Illinois Top Times (1A) Sport: Track and Field   


Sport: 
Gender Event Type
Display Team Athlete Name

 

Conversion Symbols:
HT Converted From Hand Time
1 Converted from 1 Mile Run
2 Converted from 2 Mile Run
55 Converted from 55m
   Use the filters above to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.
60m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Drew, Josh SR Oregon 6.52 Westwood Invite 03/21/14 03/23/14
  2 Hopkins, Theodore SR Leo 7.04(55) CCL 03/22/14 03/23/14
  3 Swartz, Dwight SR Sherrard 7.05 Titan Indoor 03/18/14
  4 McGill, Andre JR Madison 7.10 Edwardsville Tiger Indoo... 03/14/14 03/15/14
  4 Rude, Brady SO Newman Central Catholic 7.10 Westwood Invite 03/21/14 03/22/14
  6 Singleton, Kurterry SR Holy Trinity 7.14(55) I.C.O.P.S. Track and Fie... 03/02/14 03/03/14
  6 Charlton, Brett JR Eureka 7.14 Normal West Boys Indoor ... 02/27/14
  8 Scholl, Jacob JR Carthage 7.16 Titan Indoor 03/18/14
  9 Parker, Joshua FR St. Thomas More 7.17(55) Dorothy Dawson Invitatio... 02/01/14 03/06/14
  10 Frye, David SO Leo 7.23(55) CCL 03/22/14 03/23/14
  11 Kaiser, Jayden SO Unity (Tolono) 7.24(55) EIU Indoor 03/22/14 03/22/14
  12 Bauer , Chris SR Erie-Prophetstown 7.25 Rock Falls Indoor Meet 03/10/14 03/21/14
  13 Harris, Aaron SO Lisle 7.26(55) Wisconsin Indoor 02/16/14 03/23/14
  14 Wenskunas, Austin SR Argenta-Oreana 7.30(55) Charleston Invitational 03/22/14 03/24/14
  15 Goff, Justin JR Wesclin 7.31 SIU High School Invite (... 03/08/14
  15 Young, Zac SR Farmington 7.31 Titan Indoor 03/18/14
  17 Anderson, Bryce SR Pleasant Plains 7.32 Jacksonville High Invite 03/08/14 03/10/14
  17 Kruzan, Brian JR Lewistown 7.32 Illinois College Indoor 03/08/14 03/10/14
  17 Sitko, Marcus JR Staunton 7.32 Jacksonville Indoor Invi... 03/08/14 03/10/14
  20 Tice, Jesse JR St. Joseph-Ogden 7.36(55) Charleston Invite 03/22/14 03/22/14
  20 Smith, Broc SR Tuscola 7.36 Uni High Mini Meet #1 02/12/14 03/06/14
  22 Blewett, Michael SR Liberty 7.37 Titan Indoor 03/18/14
  22 Wellmaker, Timothy JR Madison 7.37 SIU High School Invite (... 03/08/14
  24 Neeld, Chris SR Mercer County 7.38(55) Quad City Invitational 03/05/14 03/12/14
  25 Balagna, Max JR Farmington 7.39 Silver Streak Indoor 03/22/14 03/23/14
  26 Strader, Clayton SO Arcola 7.42(55) Charleston High School 2... 03/22/14 03/22/14
  27 Riley, Chase SO Patoka 7.43(55) charelston indoor 03/22/14 03/23/14
  27 Shadwell, Spencer SR Shelbyville 7.43(55) Charleston Indoor Invita... 03/22/14 03/22/14
  27 Ciota, Orion JR St. Joseph-Ogden 7.43 Uni-Mini Meet 02/26/14 03/03/14
  27 Groutage, Koty SR Bushnell-Prairie City 7.43 Titan Indoor 03/18/14
  31 Greenwood, Tony SR Momence 7.46(55) Comet Classic Indoor 03/22/14 03/22/14
  32 Osborne, Jason JR Fulton 7.47 Rock Falls Invite 2 03/17/14 03/19/14
  33 Gossard, Rodney SO Fulton 7.48 Westwood Invite 03/21/14 03/22/14
  34 Frerichs, Noah SR Clifton Central 7.50(55) Reed Custer 03/18/14 03/24/14
  34 Parisi, Coulton SR St. Thomas More 7.50 Urbana University HS Min... 02/26/14 03/06/14
  36 Bailey, BJ JR Reed-Custer 7.51(55) Reed Custer Invite 03/15/14 03/18/14
  37 Roberts, Noah SR Aurora Christian 7.52(55) Aurora City Meet 02/21/14 03/07/14
  37 Johnson, Dan SR Eureka 7.52 Normal West Boys Indoor ... 02/27/14
  39 Cline, Jacob SO Byron 7.53(55) 2014 Byron Boys Indoor P... 03/15/14
  39 Gross, Jacob SR Sherrard 7.53 Titan Indoor 03/18/14
  41 Keleher, Brandon SO Orion 7.54 Sterling First Chance 03/15/14
  42 Icenogle, Connor SO Williamsville 7.55 Jacksonville HS Indoor I... 03/08/14 03/17/14
  42 Peterson, Dylan SO Rockridge 7.55 Titan Indoor 03/18/14
  44 Moss, Cody SR West Central 7.56(55) LTC Indoor 2014 03/14/14
  44 Bierman, Mitch FR Newton 7.56 HSR Qualifier DePauw 03/01/14
  44 Konneck, Will SO Bureau Valley 7.56 Sauk Valley Gold Medal M... 03/08/14
  44 Leigh, Chris SR Fieldcrest 7.56 Sterling First Chance 03/15/14
  48 Webb, Nashawn JR Tremont 7.57 Jacksonville Invitationa... 03/08/14 03/19/14
  49 Barber, Sean SO St. Joseph-Ogden 7.58 Uni Mini Meet 3 03/12/14 03/14/14
  49 Thorpe, Keith SR Madison 7.58 Edwardsville Tiger Indoo... 03/14/14 03/16/14
200m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 McGill, Andre JR Madison 22.94 Edwardsville Tiger Indoo... 03/14/14 03/16/14
  2 Hopkins, Theodore SR Leo 22.96 CCL 03/22/14 03/23/14
  3 Scholl, Jacob JR Carthage 22.98 Illinois College 03/08/14 03/24/14
  4 Harris, Aaron SO Lisle 23.09 Arkansas Indoor 01/18/14 03/23/14
  5 Charlton, Brett JR Eureka 23.11 Jackosnville Invite 03/08/14 03/09/14
  6 McClendon, Riley SR Leo 23.12 Thornwood Open 03/01/14
  7 Blagrave, Garrett SO Robinson 23.70 EIU indoor 03/22/14 03/24/14
  8 Goff, Justin JR Wesclin 23.71 EIU-Charleston Indoor 03/22/14 03/23/14
  9 Skinner, Preston JR Shiloh 23.77 45th Annual Charleston H... 03/22/14 03/23/14
  10 Smith, Broc SR Tuscola 23.79 Uni High Mini Meet #1 02/12/14 03/06/14
  11 Holesinger, Bryce SR Fulton 23.80 Rock Falls Invite 2 03/17/14 03/19/14
  11 Rude, Brady SO Newman Central Catholic 23.80 Newman Open 03/07/14 03/13/14
  13 Pokalsey, Jason SR Central A & M 23.86 Charleston High School B... 03/22/14 03/22/14
  14 Kirby, Josh JR Peoria Christian 23.88 2014 Urbana HS Gene Arme... 03/22/14
  15 Singleton, Kurterry SR Holy Trinity 23.92 I.C.O.P.S. Track and Fie... 03/02/14 03/03/14
  16 Frye, David SO Leo 23.98 CCL 03/22/14 03/23/14
  17 Flynn, Morgan SR Williamsville 24.02 Jacksonville HS Indoor I... 03/08/14 03/17/14
  18 Leigh, Chris SR Fieldcrest 24.05 U High Invite @ ISU 03/08/14 03/19/14
  19 Hedges, Nick SR Salt Fork (Catlin) 24.08 Charleston Boys Invite 03/22/14 03/22/14
  20 Bauer , Chris SR Erie-Prophetstown 24.09 Westwood Invite 03/21/14 03/22/14
  21 Evans, John SR Tuscola 24.13 Uni High Mini Meet #1 02/12/14 03/06/14
  22 Bailey, BJ JR Reed-Custer 24.22 Comet Classic 03/22/14 03/22/14
  23 Wilner, Sam SR Judah Christian 24.23 2014 Urbana HS Gene Arme... 03/22/14
  24 Thorpe, Keith SR Madison 24.24 SIU High School Invite (... 03/08/14
  25 Aimone, Collin SR Hall 24.25 Rock Falls Meet #2 03/17/14 03/19/14
  26 Ciota, Orion JR St. Joseph-Ogden 24.33 SIU High School Invite (... 03/08/14
  26 Williams, Marquis JR Leo 24.33 Thornwood Open 03/01/14
  28 Wenskunas, Austin SR Argenta-Oreana 24.35 Charleston Invitational 03/22/14 03/24/14
  29 Neeld, Chris SR Mercer County 24.37 LTC Indoor 2014 03/14/14
  29 Sikora, Austin JR Rockford Lutheran 24.37 First to Finish Northern... 01/05/14 03/19/14
  31 Warren, Jamie JR Arcola 24.38 Charleston High School 2... 03/22/14 03/22/14
  32 Swartz, Dwight SR Sherrard 24.39 Titan Indoor 03/18/14
  33 Vancil, Zach FR West Central 24.40 Silver Streak Indoor Inv... 03/22/14 03/23/14
  34 Lisewski, Gary SR Flanagan 24.47 2014 Urbana HS Gene Arme... 03/22/14
  35 Kinder, Blake SR Staunton 24.48 Jacksonville Indoor Invi... 03/08/14 03/10/14
  36 Young, Zac SR Farmington 24.50 Titan Indoor 03/18/14
  37 Gentzler, Vaughn SR Paxton-Buckley-Loda 24.52 Uni High Meet #3 03/12/14 03/13/14
  38 Riley, Chase SO Patoka 24.54 charelston indoor 03/22/14 03/23/14
  39 Tice, Jesse JR St. Joseph-Ogden 24.57 Uni Mini Meet 3 03/12/14 03/14/14
  40 Karras, John JR Williamsville 24.60 Jacksonville HS Indoor I... 03/08/14 03/17/14
  41 Hendryx, Tyler JR Shelbyville 24.66 Charleston Indoor Invita... 03/22/14 03/22/14
  41 LaFollette, Logan SR ROWVA 24.66 Titan Indoor 03/18/14
  43 Johnson, Boluwaitfe SR University (Chicago) 24.72 U High Meet #2 03/07/14 03/11/14
  43 Pierce, Jackson SO Nashville 24.72 SIU High School Invite (... 03/08/14
  45 Wooten, Trent SR Paxton-Buckley-Loda 24.73 Uni High Meet #3 03/12/14 03/13/14
  46 Eastwood, Michael FR Bureau Valley 24.77 Sterling First Chance 03/15/14
  47 Frerichs, Noah SR Clifton Central 24.81 Reed Custer 03/18/14 03/24/14
  48 Livingston, Joe SR Pleasant Plains 24.88 Jacksonville High Invite 03/08/14 03/10/14
  49 Konneck, Will SO Bureau Valley 24.95 Sauk Valley Gold Medal M... 03/08/14
  50 Parisi, Colton SR St. Thomas More 24.96 SIU High School Invite (... 03/08/14
400m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Fox, Tristan SR Lena-Winslow 51.60 University of Wisconsin-... 03/22/14 03/22/14
  2 Flynn, Morgan SR Williamsville 52.13 Jacksonville HS Indoor I... 03/08/14 03/17/14
  3 Scholl, Jacob JR Carthage 52.64 Titan Indoor 03/18/14
  4 Hennig, Joshua SR Springfield Lutheran 52.67 Charleston High School I... 03/22/14 03/22/14
  5 Blievernicht, Kyle SR Teutopolis 52.69 EIU Indoor 03/22/14 03/23/14
  6 Harris, Aaron SO Lisle 52.89 Wisconsin Indoor 02/16/14 03/23/14
  7 Lawrence, John SR ROWVA 53.03 Titan Indoor 03/18/14
  8 Leigh, Chris SR Fieldcrest 53.46 U High Invite @ ISU 03/08/14 03/19/14
  9 Charlton, Brett JR Eureka 53.47 SEMO All-Comers Invitati... 01/04/14
  10 Skinner, Preston JR Shiloh 53.52 45th Annual Charleston H... 03/22/14 03/23/14
  11 Singleton, Kurterry SR Holy Trinity 53.55 I.C.O.P.S. Track and Fie... 03/02/14 03/03/14
  12 Evans, John SR Tuscola 53.67 Uni High Mini Meet #2 02/26/14 03/06/14
  13 Durbin, Seth SO Shelbyville 53.70 SIU High School Invite (... 03/08/14
  13 Martin, Drennian SR Shelbyville 53.70 SIU Indoor Invitational 03/08/14 03/10/14
  15 Vancil, Zach FR West Central 53.79 Silver Streak Indoor Inv... 03/22/14 03/23/14
  16 Rude, Brady SO Newman Central Catholic 53.84 Westwood Invite 03/21/14 03/22/14
  17 Pokalsey, Jason SR Central A & M 53.87 Charleston High School B... 03/22/14 03/22/14
  18 Hemmen, Tyler JR Argenta-Oreana 53.93 Uni High Armory Meet 03/19/14 03/24/14
  19 Johnson, Boluwaitfe SR University (Chicago) 53.95 u high invite #3 03/14/14 03/17/14
  20 Drummond, Ronnie SR Wesclin 54.06 Triad Knight Invitationa... 02/22/14 02/28/14
  21 Aimone, Collin SR Hall 54.08 Rock Falls Meet #2 03/17/14 03/19/14
  22 Kirby, Josh JR Peoria Christian 54.21 6th Annual Dorothy Dawso... 02/01/14 02/09/14
  23 Kluck, Cody JR Pearl City 54.22 2014 Byron Boy Indoor Qu... 03/18/14
  23 McClendon, Riley SR Leo 54.22 DeLaSalle Presidents Day... 02/16/14
  25 Yockey, Jonny SR University (Urbana) 54.39 Uni Mini Meet #4 03/19/14 03/20/14
  26 Wilner, Sam SR Judah Christian 54.49 2014 Urbana HS Gene Arme... 03/22/14
  27 Hagne, Kyle SO Sparta 54.69 SIU High School Invite (... 03/08/14
  28 Powers, Sam SR St. Thomas More 55.09 SIU High School Invite (... 03/08/14
  29 Kissner, Jake SR Sherrard 55.53 Titan Indoor 03/18/14
  30 Cousins, Chandler SO Unity (Tolono) 55.62 UNI High Mini Meet 02/26/14 03/04/14
  31 Dhaese, Pierce SR Oregon 55.67 Sauk Valley Gold Medal M... 03/08/14
  32 Ward, Tucker SO Sherrard 55.79 Silver Streak Indoor Inv... 03/22/14 03/24/14
  33 Richert, Daniel JR North Boone 55.96 2014 Byron Boys Indoor P... 03/15/14
  34 Trone, Daniel SR Bureau Valley 56.20 Sauk Valley Gold Medal M... 03/08/14
  35 Taylor, Ryan SR Bureau Valley 56.23 Sterling First Chance 03/15/14
  36 Drew, Josh SR Oregon 56.32 2014 Byron Boy Indoor Qu... 03/18/14
  37 Ledbeter, Brandon SO Arcola 56.43 Charleston High School 2... 03/22/14 03/22/14
  38 Hernandez, Cesar SO North Boone 56.56 2014 Byron Boys Indoor L... 03/24/14
  38 Phillips, Nate SO St. Joseph-Ogden 56.56 Charleston Invite 03/22/14 03/23/14
  40 Bailey, BJ JR Reed-Custer 56.60 Reed Custer Home Quint 03/18/14 03/19/14
  41 Ball, Alex JR Dupo 56.77 Charleston Boys Invite 03/22/14 03/22/14
  42 Parker, Joshua FR St. Thomas More 57.00 Urbana University HS Min... 02/26/14 03/06/14
  43 Garcia, Gavin FR Farmington 57.02 Silver Streak Indoor 03/22/14 03/23/14
  44 Mennen, Caleb FR Oregon 57.13 Sauk Valley Gold Medal M... 03/08/14
  45 Puntriano, Aaron SR Red Bud 57.48 SIU High School Invite (... 03/08/14
  46 Sorbel, Eric JR Indian Creek 57.83 Gary Egler Memorial 03/19/14
  47 Jones, Mathew SO St. Thomas More 57.86 SIU High School Invite (... 03/08/14
  48 Farrar, Brody SR Fisher 57.94 Danville Invite 03/15/14 03/17/14
  49 Johnston, Chase SO Stark County 57.95 LTC Indoor 2014 03/14/14
  49 Salovich, Trevor SR Red Bud 57.95 SIU High School Invite (... 03/08/14
800m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Sutherland, Tye SR Cumberland 1:58.31 Charleston Invite 03/22/14 03/24/14
  2 Brown, Michael SR Carmi-White County 1:59.73 SIU High School Invite (... 03/08/14
  3 Fox, Tristan SR Lena-Winslow 2:00.24 2014 Byron Boy Indoor Qu... 03/18/14
  4 Gunter, George SR University (Urbana) 2:00.73 Uni Mini Meet #2 02/26/14 03/03/14
  5 Avenatti, Wyatt SR Georgetown-Ridge Farm 2:01.11 Uni Meet #4 03/19/14 03/20/14
  6 Powers, Sam SR St. Thomas More 2:01.21 SIU High School Invite (... 03/08/14
  7 Arenz, Andy SR Auburn 2:01.85 Charleston EIU meet 03/22/14 03/22/14
  8 Hess, Nick SR St. Thomas More 2:02.22 SIU High School Invite (... 03/08/14
  9 Cook, Michael JR Annawan 2:02.31 Galesburg Silver streak ... 03/22/14 03/24/14
  10 Martin, Drennian SR Shelbyville 2:02.44 Charleston Indoor Invita... 03/22/14 03/22/14
  11 Owens, Mitch JR Williamsville 2:02.51 Charleston High School B... 03/22/14 03/22/14
  12 Pitcock, TJ SR Byron 2:03.01 2014 Byron Boy Indoor Qu... 03/18/14
  13 Warnes, Andrew SO Unity (Tolono) 2:03.30 UNI High Mini Meet 03/12/14 03/13/14
  14 Porter, Nick SO Paxton-Buckley-Loda 2:03.67 Uni Mini Meet #4 03/19/14 03/20/14
  15 McCarey, Austin JR Byron 2:04.44 2014 Byron Boy Indoor Qu... 03/18/14
  16 Nigg, Clayton SR St. Joseph-Ogden 2:04.57 Uni-Mini Meet 02/26/14 03/03/14
  17 Johnson, Tyler SO Pleasant Plains 2:05.51 Jacksonville High Invite 03/08/14 03/10/14
  18 Godsell, Nick SR Unity (Tolono) 2:05.65 UNI High Mini Meet 03/12/14 03/13/14
  19 Plunkett, Dan SR Pleasant Plains 2:05.98 Jacksonville High Invite 03/08/14 03/10/14
  20 Poff, Nicholas JR St. Joseph-Ogden 2:06.00 Charleston Invite 03/22/14 03/22/14
  21 Fransen, Mitch SR Dwight 2:06.10 Reed Custer Invitational 03/15/14 03/16/14
  22 Wilson, Kenton JR Shelbyville 2:06.35 Charleston Indoor Invita... 03/22/14 03/22/14
  23 Evans, John SR Tuscola 2:06.97 Uni High Mini Meet #3 03/12/14 03/14/14
  24 Volchenbaum, Max SR University (Chicago) 2:07.12 Midway Miles #3 03/14/14 03/24/14
  25 Townsend, Alfred SR Leo 2:07.37 CCL 03/22/14 03/23/14
  26 Eastwood, Kane SR Bureau Valley 2:07.67 Sterling First Chance 03/15/14
  27 Hemmen, Tyler JR Argenta-Oreana 2:07.79 HT Uni High Armory Meet 03/19/14 03/24/14
  28 Ludy, Jacob SR El Paso-Gridley 2:08.66 Thornwood 03/01/14 03/13/14
  29 Huether, Dylan JR Sparta 2:08.96 SIU High School Invite (... 03/08/14
  30 Imig, Caleb SR Tremont 2:09.15 Jacksonvillie Invitation... 03/08/14 03/19/14
  31 Jackson, Austin JR Mercer County 2:09.16 LTC Indoor 2014 03/14/14
  32 Costello, Nathan SR Reed-Custer 2:09.24 Comet Classic 03/22/14 03/22/14
  33 Thompson, Cory SR St. Joseph-Ogden 2:10.03 Uni Mini Meet 3 03/12/14 03/14/14
  34 Ruffatti, Nathan SR Dwight 2:10.63 Reed Custer Invitational 03/15/14 03/16/14
  35 Yockey, Jonny SR University (Urbana) 2:10.64 Charleston HS Inv 03/22/14 03/22/14
  36 Wagner, Nick SR Byron 2:10.86 2014 Byron Boys Indoor L... 03/24/14
  37 Wolf, Connor SR Liberty 2:12.27 Titan Indoor 03/18/14
  38 Richert, Tim SR North Boone 2:12.75 2014 Byron Boys Indoor L... 03/24/14
  39 Sieger, Jordan FR Shelbyville 2:13.22 SIU High School Invite (... 03/08/14
  40 Stahl, Joel SO Stark County 2:13.78 LTC Indoor 2014 03/14/14
  41 Ricks, David SR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 2:13.84 HT Mahomet-Seymour Mini Mee... 02/06/14 03/04/14
  42 Galvin, Jared JR Midwest Central 2:14.54 HT Westwood Invite 03/21/14 03/22/14
  42 Pennacchi, George JR St. Thomas More 2:14.54 2014 Urbana HS Gene Arme... 03/22/14
  44 Schreacke, Evan SR Liberty 2:14.63 Titan Indoor 03/18/14
  45 Meyer, Jacob SO University (Chicago) 2:14.90 DeLaSalle Presidents Day... 02/16/14
  46 Thorpe, Dajaun SR Madison 2:15.27 HT Mahomet-Seymour Mini Mee... 02/06/14 02/07/14
  47 Haines, Caleb SR Farmington 2:15.34 Titan Indoor 03/18/14
  48 Steffensmeier, Joby SR West Central 2:15.74 LTC Indoor 2014 03/14/14
  49 Tingley, Mike JR Rockridge 2:15.76 Titan Indoor 03/18/14
  50 Wang, Justin SO University (Urbana) 2:16.18 Uni Mini Meet #2 02/26/14 03/03/14
1,600m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Hess, Nick SR St. Thomas More 4:24.43 2014 Urbana HS Gene Arme... 03/22/14
  2 Ehnle, Connor SR Tremont 4:26.75 Charleston High School I... 03/22/14 03/24/14
  3 Landon, Cory SO Carlinville 4:30.59 Charleston Invite 03/22/14 03/23/14
  4 Davis, Jon SO Oakwood 4:32.50 Charger Classic 03/08/14 03/11/14
  5 Scamihorn, Ben SR Marshall 4:32.84 EIU Indoor 03/22/14 03/23/14
  6 Pitcock, TJ SR Byron 4:34.46 2014 Byron Boys Indoor C... 03/22/14
  7 Warnes, Andrew SO Unity (Tolono) 4:36.15 EIU Indoor 03/22/14 03/22/14
  8 Porter, Nick SO Paxton-Buckley-Loda 4:36.32 EIU Boys Invite 03/22/14 03/22/14
  9 Heaton, Kenny SR Sparta 4:38.35 Charleston Invitational 03/22/14 03/24/14
  10 Ponder, Eric JR Tuscola 4:38.42 Charleston Invite 03/22/14 03/22/14
  11 Plunkett, Dan SR Pleasant Plains 4:38.64 Charleston Invite 03/22/14 03/22/14
  12 Skinner, Marcus SO Shelbyville 4:38.67 Charleston Indoor Invita... 03/22/14 03/22/14
  13 Tennison, Noah SO Robinson 4:42.19 EIU indoor 03/22/14 03/24/14
  14 Duclos, Ethan SR Red Bud 4:42.62 2014 Urbana HS Gene Arme... 03/22/14
  15 Schmillen, Levi SR Fieldcrest 4:42.92 Normal West Boys Indoor ... 02/27/14
  16 Iverson, Grant SR Paxton-Buckley-Loda 4:42.93 Uni Mini Meet #4 03/19/14 03/20/14
  17 Meyer, Jacob SO University (Chicago) 4:43.13 Midway Miles #1 02/28/14 03/24/14
  18 Godsell, Nick SR Unity (Tolono) 4:43.15 EIU Indoor 03/22/14 03/22/14
  19 Johnson, Tyler SO Pleasant Plains 4:43.37 Jacksonville High Invite 03/08/14 03/10/14
  20 Cook, Michael JR Annawan 4:44.00 LTC Indoor 2014 03/14/14
  21 Ludy, Jacob SR El Paso-Gridley 4:44.60 Jacksonville 03/08/14 03/13/14
  22 Kreipe, Nolan SO Carlinville 4:46.34 Charleston Invite 03/22/14 03/24/14
  23 Pflederer, Wilson JR Tremont 4:46.75 Charleston High School I... 03/22/14 03/24/14
  24 Woodard, Austin SO Unity (Tolono) 4:47.82 UNI High Mini Meet 03/19/14 03/20/14
  25 Wilson, Kenton JR Shelbyville 4:47.91 SIU High School Invite (... 03/08/14
  26 Chada, Tanner FR Aurora Christian 4:47.98 Aurora City Meet 02/21/14 03/07/14
  27 Ahlers, Chris FR Newman Central Catholic 4:48.30 Newman Open 03/07/14 03/13/14
  28 Stockdale, Jaden SR Shelbyville 4:48.67 Charleston Indoor Invita... 03/22/14 03/22/14
  29 Brown, Michael SR Carmi-White County 4:48.98 SIU High School Invite (... 03/08/14
  30 Earp, Austin SO St. Joseph-Ogden 4:50.22 Charleston Invite 03/22/14 03/22/14
  31 Costello, Nathan SR Reed-Custer 4:51.75 Reed Custer Invite 03/15/14 03/18/14
  32 Aguilar, Rolando SO Kewanee 4:52.65 rock falls indoor 03/17/14 03/20/14
  33 Sarver, Chase FR Byron 4:53.04 2014 Byron Boys Indoor L... 03/24/14
  34 Robison, Arch SR University (Urbana) 4:54.30 Charleston HS Inv 03/22/14 03/22/14
  35 Remington, Brendan SR St. Thomas More 4:56.33 Urbana University HS Min... 02/26/14 03/06/14
  36 demarb, tyler SR El Paso-Gridley 4:56.40 Jacksonville 03/08/14 03/13/14
  37 Jackson, Austin JR Mercer County 4:58.20 Titan Indoor 03/18/14
  38 Shanbhag, Vinay SR University (Urbana) 4:58.40 Uni Mini Meet #2 02/26/14 03/03/14
  39 Pasley, Tyler FR Shelbyville 4:58.75 Triad Knights Indoor Inv... 02/22/14 02/25/14
  40 Thomas, Harrison SO Carterville 5:01.39 SIU High School Invite (... 03/08/14
  41 Yunk, Skyler SO North Boone 5:01.63 2014 Byron Boys Indoor L... 03/24/14
  42 Wang, Justin SO University (Urbana) 5:01.85 Charleston HS Inv 03/22/14 03/22/14
  43 Cecil, Jonah FR Farmington 5:02.53 Silver Streak Indoor 03/22/14 03/23/14
  44 Galvin, Jared JR Midwest Central 5:02.84 HT Westwood Invite 03/21/14 03/22/14
  45 Genenbacher, Brett SR Liberty 5:03.41 Titan Indoor 03/18/14
  46 King, SirLaurence SO Leo 5:03.93 DeLaSalle Presidents Day... 02/16/14
  47 Stanley, Ethan JR ROWVA 5:05.14 Titan Indoor 03/18/14
  48 Pennacchi, George JR St. Thomas More 5:05.59 Urbana University HS Min... 02/26/14 03/06/14
  49 Erickson, Nic JR Eureka 5:05.67 Normal West Boys Indoor ... 02/27/14
  50 Rogers, Jordan SO Oregon 5:06.40 Westwood Invite 03/21/14 03/23/14
3,200m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Pitcock, TJ SR Byron 9:55.73 2014 Byron Boys Indoor P... 03/15/14
  2 Scamihorn, Ben SR Marshall 10:00.93 HSR Qualifier DePauw 03/01/14
  3 Heaton, Kenny SR Sparta 10:05.81 SIU High School Invite (... 03/08/14
  4 Chada, Tanner FR Aurora Christian 10:06.74 Aurora City Meet 02/21/14 03/07/14
  5 Meyer, Jacob SO University (Chicago) 10:07.35 ICOPS@Lewis 03/02/14 03/24/14
  6 Ponder, Eric JR Tuscola 10:09.78 Uni High Mini Meet #3 03/12/14 03/14/14
  7 Ludy, Jacob SR El Paso-Gridley 10:13.94 HT PNtrack.com Plainfield N... 03/15/14 03/16/14
  8 Schmillen, Levi JR Fieldcrest 10:14.03 Urbana gene armer 03/22/14 03/23/14
  9 Stockdale, Jaden SR Shelbyville 10:18.97 SIU High School Invite (... 03/08/14
  10 Remington, Brendan SR St. Thomas More 10:20.77 SIU High School Invite (... 03/08/14
  11 Iverson, Grant SR Paxton-Buckley-Loda 10:21.11 Dorothy Dawson Invite (C... 02/01/14 03/04/14
  12 King, SirLaurence SO Leo 10:26.07 CCL 03/22/14 03/23/14
  13 Pasley, Tyler FR Shelbyville 10:27.17 SIU High School Invite (... 03/08/14
  14 Thomas, Harrison SO Carterville 10:27.80 SIU High School Invite (... 03/08/14
  15 Chan, Jefferson SR Lisle 10:29.54 Reed Custer 03/15/14 03/17/14
  16 Aguilar, Rolando SO Kewanee 10:29.78 silver streak indoor 03/22/14 03/23/14
  17 demarb, tyler SR El Paso-Gridley 10:32.14 HT PNtrack.com Plainfield N... 03/15/14 03/16/14
  18 Anderson, Forest SR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 10:36.64 HT Galesburg Last Chance 03/22/14 03/24/14
  19 Costello, Nathan SR Reed-Custer 10:39.35 Reed Custer Invite 03/15/14 03/18/14
  20 Duclos, Ethan SR Red Bud 10:42.73 SIU High School Invite (... 03/08/14
  21 Baele, Cody SR Annawan 10:42.77 LTC Indoor 2014 03/14/14
  22 Guido, Brennan SO St. Joseph-Ogden 10:43.05 Uni Mini Meet 3 03/12/14 03/14/14
  23 Yunk, Skyler SO North Boone 10:46.47 2014 Byron Boys Indoor L... 03/24/14
  24 Stanley, Ethan JR ROWVA 10:52.20 LTC Indoor 2014 03/14/14
  25 Earp, Austin SO St. Joseph-Ogden 10:52.27 Uni Mini Meet 3 03/12/14 03/14/14
  26 Ray, Geoffrey SR Marshall 11:06.08 HSR Qualifier at Depauw ... 03/15/14
  27 Buckner, Trever SO Sparta 11:06.50 SIU High School Invite (... 03/08/14
  28 Fischer, Luke JR Peoria Christian 11:08.03 2014 Urbana HS Gene Arme... 03/22/14
  29 Snider, Drew JR Shelbyville 11:18.45 SIU High School Invite (... 03/08/14
  30 VanEtten, Taggart SR Midwest Central 11:19.04 HT Westwood Invite 03/21/14 03/22/14
  31 Lowery, Tommy FR Christian Liberty 11:27.24 HT NAC Indoor Meet 03/15/14 03/17/14
  32 Ray, Anthony SR Bushnell-Prairie City 11:27.93 Titan Indoor 03/18/14 03/23/14
  33 Sarver, Chase FR Byron 11:31.93 2014 Byron Boy Indoor Qu... 03/18/14
  34 Foley, Brennan SR Galva 11:39.94 LTC Indoor 2014 03/14/14
  35 Adolphson, Ethan FR Mercer County 12:00.08 LTC Indoor 2014 03/14/14
  36 Lott, Tim SR Pearl City 12:05.23 2014 Byron Boy Indoor Qu... 03/18/14
  37 Werkheiser, Joe JR Lena-Winslow 12:09.45 2014 Byron Boy Indoor Qu... 03/18/14
  38 Bernson, Josh FR Shelbyville 12:14.85 Triad Knights Indoor Inv... 02/22/14 02/25/14
  39 Sabel, Chris SO Mercer County 12:31.27 LTC Indoor 2014 03/14/14
  40 Bickett, Nick JR Amboy 12:34.50 2014 Byron Boys Indoor C... 03/22/14
  41 Niemeyer, Trenton FR Galva 12:35.67 LTC Indoor 2014 03/14/14
  42 Tyree, Ethan SO Stark County 13:09.45 LTC Indoor 2014 03/14/14
  43 Tolford, Joshua FR Christian Liberty 13:17.24 HT NAC Indoor Meet 03/15/14 03/17/14
  44 Walder, Luke FR Christian Liberty 13:33.24 HT NAC Indoor Meet 03/15/14 03/17/14
  45 Prindiville, Jacob SR Stark County 14:27.89 LTC Indoor 2014 03/14/14
  46 Seals, Damone FR Leo 14:51.45 Thornwood Open 03/01/14
  47 Sherriff, Mike JR Pearl City 14:55.25 2014 Byron Boy Indoor Qu... 03/18/14
  48 Stabenow, Alex SR Lena-Winslow 15:30.92 2014 Byron Boy Indoor Qu... 03/18/14
  49 Velezco, Demetrio JR Pearl City 17:51.60 2014 Byron Boy Indoor Qu... 03/18/14
60m H (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Kirby, Josh JR Peoria Christian 8.44 2014 Urbana HS Gene Arme... 03/22/14
  2 Drummond, Ronnie SR Wesclin 8.69(55) EEIU-Charleston Indoor 03/22/14 03/23/14
  2 Gentzler, Vaughn SR Paxton-Buckley-Loda 8.69(55) EIU Boys Invite 03/22/14 03/22/14
  2 Kirby, Taylor SR Salt Fork (Catlin) 8.69(55) Charleston Boys Invite 03/22/14 03/22/14
  5 Rubarts, Tyler SR Paxton-Buckley-Loda 8.71 Uni High Meet #3 03/12/14 03/13/14
  6 Stark, Connor SR Sherrard 8.73 Silver Streak Indoor Inv... 03/22/14 03/24/14
  7 Binion, Dylan SO Erie-Prophetstown 8.75 Westwood Invite 03/21/14 03/22/14
  8 Akande, Michael SR Robinson 8.79(55) EIU indoor 03/22/14 03/24/14
  9 Luesse, Aaron JR Unity (Tolono) 8.80(55) EIU Indoor 03/22/14 03/22/14
  10 Schoff, Tucker SR Bureau Valley 8.82 Newman Indoor Westwood I... 03/21/14 03/22/14
  11 White, Dawson SR Fieldcrest 8.83 Sterling First Chance 03/15/14
  12 Huffstutler, Adam JR Mercer County 8.88(55) LTC Indoor 2014 03/14/14
  12 Todhunter, Regan JR Newman Central Catholic 8.88 Westwood Invite 03/21/14 03/22/14
  14 Holesinger, Bryce SR Fulton 8.92 Rock Falls Invite 2 03/17/14 03/19/14
  15 Montgomery, Jake SR Athens 8.94 Jacksonville Invite 03/08/14 03/12/14
  16 Tucker, Zach JR Argenta-Oreana 8.96 Decatur Area Indoor Invi... 03/12/14 03/18/14
  17 Lovett, Tommy SR Seneca 8.98(55) Reed Custer Invite 03/15/14 03/18/14
  18 Cadieu, Garrett SR Eureka 9.00 Jacksonville Invite 03/08/14 03/09/14
  19 Cook, Allen SR Momence 9.07(55) Comet Classic Indoor 03/22/14 03/22/14
  20 Zagorski, Jacob SR St. Joseph-Ogden 9.12 Uni-High Mini Meet 1 02/12/14 03/11/14
  21 MaCarthy, Peter SR North Shore Country Day 9.13(55) DeLaSalle Presidents Day... 02/16/14
  21 Fox, Philip JR Peoria Christian 9.13 6th Annual Dorothy Dawso... 02/01/14 02/09/14
  23 Falconer, Danny JR Byron 9.16(55) 2014 Byron Boys Indoor C... 03/22/14
  23 Boyer, Devon SO Bushnell-Prairie City 9.16 Jacksonville Invite 03/08/14 03/10/14
  25 Cooper, Spencer SR Bushnell-Prairie City 9.19 Titan Indoor 03/18/14
  26 McConnel, Luke SR Shelbyville 9.21(55) Charleston Indoor Invita... 03/22/14 03/22/14
  27 Ballinger, Zack SR Central A & M 9.23(55) Charleston High School B... 03/22/14 03/22/14
  28 Reasnover, Maurice SR Momence 9.28(55) Comet Classic Indoor 03/22/14 03/22/14
  29 Drees, Riley JR Teutopolis 9.32(55) EIU Indoor 03/22/14 03/23/14
  30 O'Connor, Carl JR ROWVA 9.35(55) LTC Indoor 2014 03/14/14
  31 Nall, Brad JR Arcola 9.36(55) Charleston High School 2... 03/22/14 03/22/14
  32 BIrge, Zach JR Clifton Central 9.37(55) Reed Custer 03/18/14 03/24/14
  33 Johnson, Zach SO Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 9.38(55) Danville Invite 03/15/14 03/23/14
  34 Poff, Nicholas JR St. Joseph-Ogden 9.48 Uni-Mini Meet 02/26/14 03/03/14
  35 Montgomery, Ashton SR Unity (Tolono) 9.51 UNI High Mini Meet 02/26/14 03/04/14
  36 Trettenero, Lucas SR Staunton 9.53 Jacksonville Indoor Invi... 03/08/14 03/10/14
  37 Blievernicht, Noah SO Teutopolis 9.54(55) EIU Indoor 03/22/14 03/23/14
  38 Cozart, Antonio SO Dupo 9.55(55) Charleston Boys Invite 03/22/14 03/22/14
  39 Turpin, Jarad SO Eureka 9.70 Normal West Boys Indoor ... 02/27/14
  40 Lamb, Russell SO Leo 9.71(55) CCL 03/22/14 03/23/14
  41 Carlson, Will SR Byron 9.76(55) 2014 Byron Boy Indoor Qu... 03/18/14
  41 Volk, Jake JR Newton 9.76(55) Charleston Invite 03/22/14 03/23/14
  43 Probst, Jordan JR Neoga 9.77(55) EIU Indoor 03/22/14 03/23/14
  44 Fauver, Colton JR Salt Fork (Catlin) 9.84(55) Charleston Boys Invite 03/22/14 03/22/14
  45 Brincken, Michael JR Sangamon Valley 10.03 Decatur Area Invitationa... 03/12/14 03/18/14
  46 Shull, Tanner SR Mercer County 10.11(55) LTC Indoor 2014 03/14/14
  47 Brownlee, Lavon SR Madison 10.13 SIU High School Invite (... 03/08/14
  48 Sargent, Dakota SR Pearl City 10.24(55) 2014 Byron Boy Indoor Qu... 03/18/14
  49 Banning, Cole SO Shelbyville 10.29(55) Charleston Indoor Invita... 03/22/14 03/22/14
  50 Nachowics, Cole SO St. Joseph-Ogden 10.36 Uni-Mini Meet 02/26/14 03/03/14
4 x 200m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Leo 1:34.41 Thornwood Open 03/01/14
  2 Madison 1:36.25 Edwardsville Tiger Indoo... 03/14/14 03/15/14
  3 Paxton-Buckley-Loda 1:36.34 Uni Mini Meet #4 03/19/14 03/20/14
  4 Fulton 1:36.88 Westwood Invite 03/21/14 03/22/14
  5 Eureka 1:36.90 Jacksonville Invite 03/08/14 03/09/14
  6 Farmington 1:37.34 Silver Streak Indoor 03/22/14 03/23/14
  7 Erie-Prophetstown 1:37.48 Westwood Invite 03/21/14 03/22/14
  8 Mercer County 1:37.62 Titan Indoor 03/18/14
  9 Carthage 1:37.92 Titan Indoor 03/18/14
  10 Rockridge 1:38.43 Silver Streak Indoor Inv... 03/22/14 03/24/14
  11 Bureau Valley 1:38.61 Newman Indoor Westwood I... 03/21/14 03/22/14
  12 Arcola 1:38.88 Charleston High School 2... 03/22/14 03/22/14
  13 Oregon 1:39.08 Westwwod Invite 03/21/14 03/23/14
  14 Pleasant Plains 1:39.10 Charleston Invite 03/22/14 03/22/14
  15 Newton 1:39.17 Charleston Invite 03/22/14 03/23/14
  16 ROWVA 1:39.31 LTC Indoor 2014 03/14/14
  17 Bushnell-Prairie City 1:39.41 Titan Indoor 03/18/14
  18 Carlinville 1:40.04 Charleston Invite 03/22/14 03/24/14
  19 Sherrard 1:40.06 Silver Streak Indoor Inv... 03/22/14 03/24/14
  20 St. Joseph-Ogden 1:40.09 Uni-Mini Meet 02/26/14 03/03/14
  21 Teutopolis 1:40.17 EIU Indoor 03/22/14 03/23/14
  22 Sparta 1:40.29 Charleston Invitational 03/22/14 03/24/14
  23 Shelbyville 1:40.32 Charleston Indoor Invita... 03/22/14 03/22/14
  24 Tremont 1:40.34 Jacksonville Invitationa... 03/08/14 03/19/14
  25 Unity (Tolono) 1:40.35 UNI High Mini Meet 03/19/14 03/20/14
  26 West Central 1:40.62 Silver Streak Indoor Inv... 03/22/14 03/23/14
  27 Knoxville 1:41.64 Titan Indoor 03/18/14
  28 Salt Fork (Catlin) 1:41.86 Charleston Boys Invite 03/22/14 03/22/14
  29 Sangamon Valley 1:42.11 Jacksonville Invitationa... 03/08/14 03/12/14
  30 Lowpoint-Washburn 1:42.38 Charleston Invite at EIU 03/22/14 03/22/14
  31 Annawan 1:43.21 LTC Indoor 2014 03/14/14
  32 Dupo 1:44.14 SIU High School Invite (... 03/08/14
  33 Metro-East Lutheran 1:44.20 SIU High School Invite (... 03/08/14
  34 Byron 1:44.32 2014 Byron Boys Indoor C... 03/22/14
  35 Fieldcrest 1:44.66 Sterling First Chance 03/15/14
  36 Cuba 1:44.75 Titan Indoor 03/18/14
  37 Princeville 1:44.80 LTC Indoor 2014 03/14/14
  38 Wesclin 1:45.22 SIU High School Invite (... 03/08/14
  39 Momence 1:46.01 Comet Classic Indoor 03/22/14 03/22/14
  40 Amboy 1:46.12 2014 Byron Boys Indoor C... 03/22/14
  41 University (Urbana) 1:46.34 Charleston HS Inv 03/22/14 03/22/14
  42 Stark County 1:47.71 LTC Indoor 2014 03/14/14
  43 St. Thomas More 1:48.39 SIU High School Invite (... 03/08/14
  44 Pearl City 1:49.31 2014 Byron Boy Indoor Qu... 03/18/14
  45 Athens 1:49.71 Jacksonville Invite 03/08/14 03/12/14
  46 Orion 1:49.98 Titan Indoor 03/18/14
  47 Galva 1:51.92 LTC Indoor 2014 03/14/14
  48 Christian Life 1:51.98 2014 Byron Boys Indoor C... 03/22/14
  49 North Boone 1:52.46 2014 Byron Boys Indoor P... 03/15/14
  50 Seton Academy 1:53.66 2014 Bloom Township Trac... 03/01/14
4 x 400m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Bureau Valley 3:38.38 Newman Indoor Westwood I... 03/21/14 03/22/14
  2 Madison 3:40.45 Charleston High School I... 03/22/14 03/24/14
  3 Newton 3:41.15 Charleston Invite 03/22/14 03/23/14
  4 Unity (Tolono) 3:41.42 EIU Indoor 03/22/14 03/22/14
  5 Farmington 3:42.06 Silver Streak Indoor 03/22/14 03/23/14
  6 ROWVA 3:42.21 Titan Indoor 03/18/14
  7 Teutopolis 3:42.92 EIU Indoor 03/22/14 03/23/14
  8 Eureka 3:43.19 Jacksonville Invite 03/08/14 03/09/14
  9 Byron 3:43.46 2014 Byron Boy Indoor Qu... 03/18/14
  10 Tremont 3:43.47 Charleston High School I... 03/22/14 03/24/14
  11 St. Joseph-Ogden 3:43.48 Charleston Invite 03/22/14 03/23/14
  12 Arcola 3:43.85 Charleston High School 2... 03/22/14 03/22/14
  13 Shelbyville 3:44.47 Triad Knight Indoor Invi... 02/22/14 02/24/14
  14 Oregon 3:44.82 Westwwod Invite 03/21/14 03/23/14
  15 Sherrard 3:45.62 Silver Streak Indoor Inv... 03/22/14 03/24/14
  16 University (Urbana) 3:45.99 Uni Mini Meet #3 03/12/14 03/20/14
  17 Leo 3:46.09 CCL 03/22/14 03/23/14
  18 Reed-Custer 3:46.60 Comet Classic 03/22/14 03/22/14
  19 North Boone 3:47.18 2014 Byron Boys Indoor L... 03/24/14
  20 Sparta 3:48.66 Charleston Invitational 03/22/14 03/24/14
  21 Amboy 3:49.10 2014 Byron Boys Indoor C... 03/22/14
  22 Athens 3:50.03 Jacksonville Invite 03/08/14 03/12/14
  23 Liberty 3:50.37 Titan Indoor 03/18/14
  24 University (Chicago) 3:50.82 ICOPS Invitational 03/09/14 03/11/14
  25 North Greene 3:51.99 Jacksonville Invitationa... 03/08/14 03/10/14
  26 Rockridge 3:52.65 Titan Indoor 03/18/14
  27 Nashville 3:55.80 SIU High School Invite (... 03/08/14
  28 Fieldcrest 3:56.42 Normal West Boys Indoor ... 02/27/14
  29 West Central 3:57.30 LTC Indoor 2014 03/14/14
  30 Dupo 3:57.85 Charleston Boys Invite 03/22/14 03/22/14
  31 Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 3:58.10 Danville Invite 03/15/14 03/23/14
  32 Mercer County 3:58.46 LTC Indoor 2014 03/14/14
  33 Stark County 4:03.16 LTC Indoor 2014 03/14/14
  34 Christian Life 4:04.84 HT NAC Indoor Meet 03/15/14 03/19/14
  35 Kewanee 4:05.00 rock falls indoor 03/17/14 03/20/14
  36 Indian Creek 4:07.94 Sauk Valley Gold Medal M... 03/08/14
  37 Princeville 4:07.96 LTC Indoor 2014 03/14/14
  38 Pearl City 4:09.98 2014 Byron Boy Indoor Qu... 03/18/14
  39 Aurora Christian 4:12.44 Aurora City Meet 02/21/14 03/07/14
  40 Powerhouse High School 4:12.53 DeLaSalle Presidents Day... 02/16/14
  41 Red Bud 4:16.12 SIU High School Invite (... 03/08/14
  42 Lena-Winslow 4:18.47 2014 Byron Boy Indoor Qu... 03/18/14
  43 Bushnell-Prairie City 4:19.30 Jacksonville Invite 03/08/14 03/10/14
  44 Christian Liberty 4:22.24 HT NAC Indoor Meet 03/15/14 03/17/14
  45 Cuba 4:26.09 Titan Indoor 03/18/14
  46 Knoxville 4:26.76 Titan Indoor 03/18/14
  47 Orion 4:36.74 Sterling First Chance 03/15/14
  48 Galva 4:37.07 LTC Indoor 2014 03/14/14
4 x 800m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Pleasant Plains 8:26.33 Charleston Invite 03/22/14 03/22/14
  2 University (Urbana) 8:27.27 Charleston HS Inv 03/22/14 03/22/14
  3 St. Joseph-Ogden 8:27.91 SIU High School Invite (... 03/08/14
  4 Shelbyville 8:30.43 SIU High School Invite (... 03/08/14
  5 Macon Meridian 8:34.00 Decatur Indoor 03/12/14 03/24/14
  6 Unity (Tolono) 8:36.43 EIU Indoor 03/22/14 03/22/14
  7 Carlinville 8:43.11 Triad Invitational 02/22/14 03/05/14
  8 Paxton-Buckley-Loda 8:44.07 EIU Boys Invite 03/22/14 03/22/14
  9 Byron 8:44.26 2014 Byron Boys Indoor C... 03/22/14
  10 Sparta 8:50.22 Charleston Invitational 03/22/14 03/24/14
  11 Newman Central Catholic 8:53.00 Rock Falls Indoor 03/10/14 03/13/14
  12 Tuscola 8:54.51 Charleston Invite 03/22/14 03/22/14
  13 Tremont 8:55.57 Jacksonville Invitationa... 03/08/14 03/19/14
  14 Mercer County 9:00.31 Titan Indoor 03/18/14
  15 Kewanee 9:00.58 rock falls indoor 03/17/14 03/20/14
  16 Newton 9:01.30 SIU High School Invite (... 03/08/14
  17 Cumberland 9:02.68 SIU High School Invite (... 03/08/14
  18 Bureau Valley 9:02.95 Sterling First Chance 03/15/14
  19 Liberty 9:04.03 Titan Indoor 03/18/14
  20 Leo 9:10.57 DeLaSalle Presidents Day... 02/16/14
  21 University (Chicago) 9:11.33 Chicago DeLaSalle Indoor... 02/22/14
  22 Amboy 9:11.42 2014 Byron Boys Indoor C... 03/22/14
  23 Oregon 9:11.60 2014 Byron Boy Indoor Qu... 03/18/14
  24 Robinson 9:12.66 EIU indoor 03/22/14 03/24/14
  25 Dwight 9:15.23 Reed Custer Invitational 03/15/14 03/17/14
  26 Nashville 9:15.33 SIU High School Invite (... 03/08/14
  27 Lisle 9:15.87 Reed Custer 03/15/14 03/22/14
  28 Eureka 9:17.39 Jacksonville Invite 03/08/14 03/09/14
  29 El Paso-Gridley 9:18.52 Jacksonville 03/08/14 03/13/14
  30 Metro-East Lutheran 9:21.52 SIU High School Invite (... 03/08/14
  31 Indian Creek 9:22.24 Gary Egler Memorial 03/19/14
  32 Wesclin 9:24.97 SIU High School Invite (... 03/08/14
  33 Dupo 9:28.11 SIU High School Invite (... 03/08/14
  34 Annawan 9:32.52 LTC Indoor 2014 03/14/14
  35 Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 9:34.07 Danville Invite 03/15/14 03/23/14
  36 Christian Liberty 9:36.24 HT NAC Indoor Meet 03/15/14 03/17/14
  37 ROWVA 9:37.04 LTC Indoor 2014 03/14/14
  38 North Boone 9:42.06 2014 Byron Boys Indoor P... 03/15/14
  39 Pearl City 9:42.91 2014 Byron Boy Indoor Qu... 03/18/14
  40 Red Bud 9:52.57 SIU High School Invite (... 03/08/14
  41 Sherrard 9:54.99 Titan Indoor 03/18/14
  42 Lena-Winslow 10:00.33 2014 Byron Boy Indoor Qu... 03/18/14
  43 North Shore Country Day 10:04.08 Chicago DeLaSalle Indoor... 03/01/14
  44 Princeville 10:05.29 LTC Indoor 2014 03/14/14
  45 Rockridge 10:21.31 Titan Indoor 03/18/14
  46 Bushnell-Prairie City 10:31.34 Titan Indoor 03/18/14
  47 Madison 10:36.92 SIU High School Invite (... 03/08/14
  48 Powerhouse High School 10:41.37 DeLaSalle Presidents Day... 02/16/14
  49 Farmington 11:23.17 Titan Indoor 03/18/14
  50 Cuba 11:27.34 Titan Indoor 03/18/14
High Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Utterback, Matt SR Pleasant Plains 6' 7" 2.00m Charleston Invite 03/22/14 03/22/14
  2 Ross, Logan JR North Greene 6' 6" 1.98m Jacksonville Invitationa... 03/08/14 03/10/14
  3 Heath, Bryan JR Rockridge 6' 4" 1.93m Titan Indoor 03/18/14
  4 Kersey, Corey JR Neoga 6' 4" 1.93m Boys Charleston indoor i... 03/22/14 03/22/14
  4 Owen, Tyler SO Georgetown-Ridge Farm 6' 4" 1.93m DHS Open Danville Fieldh... 03/15/14 03/18/14
  4 Rasmuson, Luke JR Lowpoint-Washburn 6' 4" 1.93m Charleston Invite at EIU 03/22/14 03/22/14
  7 Moses, Forest JR Northridge Prep 6' 3" 1.90m Maine East Invite 03/13/14 03/14/14
  8 Woodside, Kyle JR ROWVA 6' 2" 1.87m Titan Indoor 03/18/14
  9 Adams, Noah SO Macon Meridian 6' 2" 1.87m Decatur Inddor 03/12/14 03/24/14
  9 Smith, Jordan SO Shelbyville 6' 2" 1.87m Charleston Indoor Invita... 03/22/14 03/22/14
  11 Roberts, Noah SR Aurora Christian 6' 1.5" 1.87m Oswego 03/14/14 03/19/14
  12 Deming, Ben JR Liberty 6' 0" 1.82m Titan Indoor 03/18/14
  12 Hodapp, Peter SR Byron 6' 0" 1.82m 2014 Byron Boy Indoor Qu... 03/18/14
  14 Fairman, Collin JR Staunton 6' 0" 1.82m Jacksonville Indoor Invi... 03/08/14 03/10/14
  14 Hardy, Kyle SR Eureka 6' 0" 1.82m Jacksonville Invite 03/08/14 03/09/14
  14 Jones, Jacobii SO Kewanee 6' 0" 1.82m Silver Streak Indoor 03/22/14 03/25/14
  14 Sewell, Nathan SO Casey-Westfield 6' 0" 1.82m Charleston Boys Indoor I... 03/22/14 03/22/14
  18 Elston, Kane SR Galva 5' 10" 1.77m LTC Indoor 2014 03/14/14
  18 Landwehr, Alex SO Annawan 5' 10" 1.77m LTC Indoor 2014 03/14/14
  18 Rodgers, Shaun JR Sparta 5' 10" 1.77m SIU High School Invite (... 03/08/14
  18 Walker, Chris SR North Boone 5' 10" 1.77m 2014 Byron Boys Indoor P... 03/15/14
  22 Bond, Alex SR Mercer County 5' 10" 1.77m Quad City Invitational 03/05/14 03/12/14
  22 Fowler, Lane JR Eureka 5' 10" 1.77m Jacksonville Invite 03/08/14 03/09/14
  22 Frerichs, Noah SR Clifton Central 5' 10" 1.77m Reed Custer Classic Invi... 03/22/14 03/24/14
  22 Funk, Evan JR Williamsville 5' 10" 1.77m Charleston High School B... 03/22/14 03/22/14
  22 Gustafson, Evan FR New Berlin 5' 10" 1.77m Jacksonville Indoor Meet... 03/08/14 03/19/14
  22 Luesse, Aaron JR Unity (Tolono) 5' 10" 1.77m EIU Indoor 03/22/14 03/22/14
  28 Thompson, Dvaree JR Erie-Prophetstown 5' 8.09999999999999" 1.72m Westwood Invite 03/21/14 03/22/14
  28 Dhaese, Pierce SR Oregon 5' 8" 1.72m Sauk Valley Gold Medal M... 03/08/14
  28 Heitter, Jake SO Byron 5' 8" 1.72m 2014 Byron Boy Indoor Qu... 03/18/14
  28 Palmer, Colten SR Knoxville 5' 8" 1.72m Titan Indoor 03/18/14
  28 Richert, Tim SR North Boone 5' 8" 1.72m 2014 Byron Boys Indoor P... 03/15/14
  28 Serven, Nate SR Bushnell-Prairie City 5' 8" 1.72m Titan Indoor 03/18/14
  34 Ames, Grant JR Erie-Prophetstown 5' 8" 1.72m rock Falls Indoor Meet 03/10/14 03/21/14
  34 Claeys, Travis JR Kewanee 5' 8" 1.72m Rocket Invite 03/10/14 03/15/14
  36 Capes, Austin SO Byron 5' 6" 1.67m 2014 Byron Boy Indoor Qu... 03/18/14
  36 Downey, Bailey SO Flanagan 5' 6" 1.67m 2014 Urbana HS Gene Arme... 03/22/14
  36 Hendryx, Tyler JR Shelbyville 5' 6" 1.67m SIU High School Invite (... 03/08/14
  36 Mennen, Caleb FR Oregon 5' 6" 1.67m Sauk Valley Gold Medal M... 03/08/14
  40 Edgcomb, Nick FR Hall 5' 6" 1.67m Rock Falls Meet #2 03/17/14 03/19/14
  40 Schultz, Nick FR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 5' 6" 1.67m Danville Invite 03/15/14 03/23/14
  42 Butcher, Brandon SR Mercer County 5' 4" 1.62m LTC Indoor 2014 03/14/14
  42 Leverton, Mike SR Lena-Winslow 5' 4" 1.62m 2014 Byron Boy Indoor Qu... 03/18/14
  42 Lowery, Bryon FR Sparta 5' 4" 1.62m SIU High School Invite (... 03/08/14
  42 Norman, Jace FR Carthage 5' 4" 1.62m Titan Indoor 03/18/14
  42 Ohlendorf, Liam JR Amboy 5' 4" 1.62m 2014 Byron Boys Indoor C... 03/22/14
  42 Schultze, Hunter SO Nashville 5' 4" 1.62m SIU High School Invite (... 03/08/14
  42 Tibbetts, Anthony SR Cuba 5' 4" 1.62m Titan Indoor 03/18/14
  49 Duzan, Gage SO Sullivan 5' 4" 1.62m Decatur Indoor Invitatio... 03/12/14 03/19/14
  50 Goatcher, Robby FR Amboy 5' 2" 1.57m 2014 Byron Boys Indoor C... 03/22/14
Pole Vault (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Denby, Jack SR Carlinville 16' 6" 5.02m 2014 New Balance Indoor ... 03/15/14 03/23/14
  2 Smith, Riley JR Casey-Westfield 15' 3" 4.64m Charleston Boys Indoor I... 03/22/14 03/22/14
  3 Gordon, Curtis FR Vandalia 14' 0" 4.26m SIU High School Invite (... 03/08/14
  4 Knipfer, Matthew SO St. Joseph-Ogden 14' 0" 4.26m Dorthy Dawson Invite 02/01/14 03/17/14
  5 McCoy, Matt SR Lewistown 13' 6" 4.11m Illinois College Indoor 03/08/14 03/10/14
  5 Mizer, Ethan SO St. Joseph-Ogden 13' 6" 4.11m Charleston Invite 03/22/14 03/22/14
  5 Wenzel, David SR Unity (Tolono) 13' 6" 4.11m EIU Indoor 03/22/14 03/22/14
  8 Marquardt, Billy JR Reed-Custer 12' 9" 3.88m Reed Custer Home Quint 03/18/14 03/19/14
  9 Rutherford, Ashton SR Oregon 12' 6" 3.81m 2014 Byron Boy Indoor Qu... 03/18/14
  10 Gross, Jacob SR Sherrard 12' 6" 3.81m Silver Streak Indoor Inv... 03/22/14 03/24/14
  10 McWhorter, Andrew FR Teutopolis 12' 6" 3.81m EIU Indoor 03/22/14 03/23/14
  10 Schien, Joshua JR Aurora Christian 12' 6" 3.81m Aurora City Meet 02/21/14 03/07/14
  10 Wolke, Monte JR Cumberland 12' 6" 3.81m Charleston Invite 03/22/14 03/24/14
  14 Falconer, Danny JR Byron 12' 0" 3.65m 2014 Byron Boys Indoor P... 03/15/14
  15 Elam, Cooper SR Farmington 12' 0" 3.65m Silver Streak Indoor 03/22/14 03/23/14
  15 Pillen, Carter JR Annawan 12' 0" 3.65m Galesburg Silver streak ... 03/22/14 03/24/14
  17 Blumstock, Joe JR Nashville 11' 6" 3.50m SIU High School Invite (... 03/08/14
  17 Groutage, Koty SR Bushnell-Prairie City 11' 6" 3.50m Titan Indoor 03/18/14
  19 Cole, Jared JR Erie-Prophetstown 11' 6" 3.50m rock Falls Indoor Meet 03/10/14 03/21/14
  19 Hudson, Michael SO Shiloh 11' 6" 3.50m Mahomet Varsity Invite 2... 03/14/14 03/23/14
  19 Pannier, Kyle SR Erie-Prophetstown 11' 6" 3.50m rock Falls Indoor Meet 03/10/14 03/21/14
  22 Ruddell, Jerry JR Rockridge 11' 0" 3.35m Titan Indoor 03/18/14
  23 Klemm, Christian SO Christian Life 10' 9" 3.27m 2014 Byron Boys Indoor C... 03/22/14
  24 Norton, Mike SO Bushnell-Prairie City 10' 6" 3.20m Jacksonville Invite 03/08/14 03/10/14
  25 McCarey, Austin JR Byron 10' 0" 3.04m 2014 Byron Boy Indoor Qu... 03/18/14
  25 Pitcock, TJ SR Byron 10' 0" 3.04m 2014 Byron Boy Indoor Qu... 03/18/14
  27 Smith, Sebastian SO Shelbyville 10' 0" 3.04m Charleston Indoor Invita... 03/22/14 03/22/14
  28 Black, Austin SO Central A & M 9' 6" 2.89m Charleston High School B... 03/22/14 03/22/14
  28 Elliott, Cole JR Hall 9' 6" 2.89m Rock Falls Meet #2 03/17/14 03/19/14
  30 Starkey, Ian SR Oregon 9' 0" 2.74m 2014 Byron Boy Indoor Qu... 03/18/14
  31 Perket, Will JR Byron 6' 6" 1.98m 2014 Byron Boy Indoor Qu... 03/18/14
Long Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Wenskunas, Austin SR Argenta-Oreana 21' 4.75" 6.52m Decatur Area Indoor Invi... 03/12/14 03/18/14
  2 Walker, Chris SR North Boone 21' 2" 6.45m 2014 Byron Boys Indoor L... 03/24/14
  3 Sitko, Marcus JR Staunton 21' 1.5" 6.43m Jacksonville Indoor Invi... 03/08/14 03/10/14
  4 Swartz, Dwight SR Sherrard 20' 10.5" 6.36m Titan Indoor 03/18/14
  5 Kaiser, Jayden SO Unity (Tolono) 20' 10" 6.35m UNI High Mini Meet 03/19/14 03/20/14
  6 Kersey, Corey JR Neoga 20' 9" 6.32m Boys Charleston indoor i... 03/22/14 03/22/14
  7 Fox, Philip JR Peoria Christian 20' 7.5" 6.28m 014 Jacksonville High Sc... 03/08/14 03/12/14
  7 Rubarts, Tyler SR Paxton-Buckley-Loda 20' 7.25" 6.28m Uni High Meet #3 03/12/14 03/13/14
  9 Holesinger, Bryce SR Fulton 20' 7" 6.27m Rock Falls Invite 2 03/17/14 03/19/14
  10 Royce, Garrett SR Sangamon Valley 20' 4.5" 6.21m Jacksonville Invitationa... 03/08/14 03/12/14
  11 Rasmuson, Luke JR Lowpoint-Washburn 20' 4" 6.19m Charleston Invite at EIU 03/22/14 03/22/14
  12 Stanley, Austin FR Macon Meridian 20' 3.5" 6.18m Decatur Indoor 03/12/14 03/24/14
  13 Crawford, Darrian SR Madison 20' 3" 6.17m SIU High School Invite (... 03/08/14
  14 Hunt, Justin SR Teutopolis 20' 0" 6.09m EIU Indoor 03/22/14 03/23/14
  15 Rude, Brady SO Newman Central Catholic 19' 11.75" 6.08m Rock Falls Indoor 03/10/14 03/13/14
  16 Reed, Jacob JR Macon Meridian 19' 11.5" 6.08m Decatur Indoor 03/12/14 03/24/14
  17 Ballinger, Zack SR Central A & M 19' 10.75" 6.06m Charleston High School B... 03/22/14 03/22/14
  18 Frerichs, Noah SR Clifton Central 19' 10.5" 6.05m Reed Custer Classic Invi... 03/22/14 03/24/14
  19 Kluck, Cody JR Pearl City 19' 10" 6.04m 2014 Byron Boy Indoor Qu... 03/18/14
  20 Feagin, Jordan SR Arthur 19' 10" 6.04m Charleston Indoor 03/22/14 03/24/14
  21 Aimone, Collin SR Hall 19' 9.25" 6.02m Rock Falls Meet #2 03/17/14 03/19/14
  21 Landwehr, Alex SO Annawan 19' 9.25" 6.02m LTC Indoor 2014 03/14/14
  23 Jones, Jacobii SO Kewanee 19' 8.25" 6.00m Silver Streak Indoor 03/24/14 03/24/14
  23 Balagna, Max JR Farmington 19' 8.25" 6.00m Silver Streak Indoor 03/22/14 03/23/14
  25 Greenwood, Tony SR Momence 19' 8" 5.99m Comet Classic Indoor 03/22/14 03/22/14
  26 Keleher, Brandon SO Orion 19' 7.5" 5.98m Titan Indoor 03/18/14
  27 Tomlin, Brad JR ROWVA 19' 6.75" 5.96m LTC Indoor 2014 03/14/14
  28 Wellmaker, Timothy JR Madison 19' 6.5" 5.95m SIU High School Invite (... 03/08/14
  29 Schoonover, Will SO Havana 19' 6.5" 5.95m Jacksonville Indoor 03/08/14 03/21/14
  30 Nichols, Brent FR West Central 19' 5.75" 5.93m Silver Streak Indoor Inv... 03/22/14 03/23/14
  30 Cunningham, Robbie JR Dupo 19' 5.5" 5.93m SIU High School Invite (... 03/08/14
  32 Royce, Wyatt FR Sangamon Valley 19' 4.25" 5.89m Decatur Area Invitationa... 03/12/14 03/18/14
  33 Charlton, Brett JR Eureka 19' 3.25" 5.87m SEMO All-Comers Invitati... 01/04/14
  34 Egelhoff, Brady FR Carlinville 19' 3" 5.86m Jacksonville Invite 03/08/14 03/14/14
  35 Strader, Clayton SO Arcola 19' 2.75" 5.86m Charleston High School 2... 03/22/14 03/22/14
  36 Palmer, Colten SR Knoxville 19' 2" 5.84m Titan Indoor 03/18/14
  36 Peterson, Devin JR Shelbyville 19' 2" 5.84m SIU High School Invite (... 03/08/14
  38 Lewis, Zack JR Newton 19' 1.5" 5.82m SIU High School Invite (... 03/08/14
  39 Mckinley, Gabe JR El Paso-Gridley 19' 1" 5.81m Jacksonville 03/08/14 03/13/14
  40 Tibbetts, Anthony SR Cuba 19' 0" 5.79m Titan Indoor 03/18/14
  41 Bauer, Chris SO University (Urbana) 19' 0" 5.79m Uni Mini Meet #4 03/19/14 03/20/14
  41 Icenogle, Connor SO Williamsville 19' 0" 5.79m Jacksonville HS Indoor I... 03/08/14 03/17/14
  43 Bigham, Paul SO Paxton-Buckley-Loda 19' 0" 5.79m Dorothy Dawson Invite 02/01/14 03/04/14
  44 Peifer, Brett JR Shelbyville 18' 10" 5.74m SIU High School Invite (... 03/08/14
  45 Montgomery, Ben SR Athens 18' 8" 5.68m Jacksonville Invite 03/08/14 03/12/14
  46 Boyer, Devon SO Bushnell-Prairie City 18' 7.5" 5.67m Titan Indoor 03/18/14
  47 Hagne, Kyle SO Sparta 18' 7" 5.66m SIU High School Invite (... 03/08/14
  47 Rodgers, Shaun JR Sparta 18' 7" 5.66m SIU High School Invite (... 03/08/14
  49 Highley, Nathan FR Sangamon Valley 18' 7" 5.66m Decatur Area Invitationa... 03/12/14 03/18/14
  50 Vancil, Zach FR West Central 18' 6.5" 5.65m LTC Indoor 2014 03/14/14
Triple Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Walker, Chris SR North Boone 45' 6.75" 13.88m 2014 Byron Boys Indoor L... 03/24/14
  2 Kersey, Corey JR Neoga 43' 5" 13.23m Boys Charleston indoor i... 03/22/14 03/22/14
  3 Montgomery, Ben SR Athens 42' 4" 12.90m Jacksonville Invite 03/08/14 03/12/14
  4 McGinn, Nolan JR Newman Central Catholic 41' 3" 12.57m Westwood Invite 03/21/14 03/22/14
  5 Binion, Dylan SO Erie-Prophetstown 40' 9.5" 12.43m Westwood Invite 03/21/14 03/22/14
  6 Bauer, Chris SO University (Urbana) 40' 9" 12.42m Uni Mini Meet #4 03/19/14 03/20/14
  7 Turpin, Jarad SO Eureka 40' 8.5" 12.40m Jacksonville Invite 03/08/14 03/09/14
  8 Rubarts, Tyler SR Paxton-Buckley-Loda 40' 7.5" 12.38m Uni High Meet #3 03/12/14 03/13/14
  9 Sitko, Marcus JR Staunton 40' 6" 12.34m Jacksonville Indoor Invi... 03/08/14 03/10/14
  10 Wenskunas, Austin SR Argenta-Oreana 40' 3.5" 12.28m Decatur Area Indoor Invi... 03/12/14 03/18/14
  11 Hennig, Joshua SR Springfield Lutheran 40' 3" 12.26m Charleston High School I... 03/22/14 03/22/14
  12 Fox, Philip JR Peoria Christian 40' 0" 12.19m Joliet West Tiger Varsit... 03/01/14 03/12/14
  13 Royce, Garrett SR Sangamon Valley 39' 6" 12.03m Decatur Area Invitationa... 03/12/14 03/13/14
  14 Bigham, Paul SO Paxton-Buckley-Loda 39' 2" 11.93m Uni High Mini Meet 02/26/14 03/04/14
  15 Adewole, Saheed JR Leo 39' 1" 11.91m CCL 03/22/14 03/23/14
  16 Kissner, Jake SR Sherrard 38' 11" 11.86m Titan Indoor 03/18/14
  17 Gossard, Rodney SO Fulton 38' 9" 11.81m Westwood Invite 03/21/14 03/22/14
  18 Klemm, Christian SO Christian Life 38' 8.25" 11.79m NAC Indoor Meet 03/15/14 03/19/14
  19 Wheeler, Jayson JR ROWVA 38' 6.5" 11.74m Titan Indoor 03/18/14
  20 Thoele, Nick SR Wesclin 38' 5" 11.70m SIU High School Invite (... 03/08/14
  21 Heuerman, Cody SR Teutopolis 38' 4.25" 11.69m EIU Indoor 03/22/14 03/23/14
  22 Greenwood, Tony SR Momence 37' 10.5" 11.54m Comet Classic Indoor 03/22/14 03/22/14
  23 Workman, Corey SR Newton 37' 8" 11.48m Charleston Invite 03/22/14 03/23/14
  24 Fairman, Collin JR Staunton 37' 7" 11.45m Jacksonville Indoor Invi... 03/08/14 03/10/14
  25 Carlson, Will SR Byron 37' 5" 11.40m 2014 Byron Boys Indoor P... 03/15/14
  26 Horton, Dazhee FR Momence 37' 4.75" 11.39m Comet Classic Indoor 03/22/14 03/22/14
  27 Falconer, Danny JR Byron 37' 2.75" 11.34m 2014 Byron Boys Indoor L... 03/24/14
  28 Nachowics, Cole SO St. Joseph-Ogden 37' 2.5" 11.34m Uni Mini Meet 3 03/12/14 03/14/14
  29 Reed, James SO Annawan 37' 2.25" 11.33m LTC Indoor 2014 03/14/14
  30 Starkey, Ian SR Oregon 37' 0" 11.27m 2014 Byron Boy Indoor Qu... 03/18/14
  30 Richert, Tim SR North Boone 36' 11.75" 11.27m 2014 Byron Boys Indoor L... 03/24/14
  32 Roeder, Tyler FR Dupo 36' 9.75" 11.22m SIU High School Invite (... 03/08/14
  33 Highley, Nathan FR Sangamon Valley 36' 8" 11.17m Jacksonville Invitationa... 03/08/14 03/12/14
  34 Reynolds, DeAndre SO Kewanee 36' 6" 11.12m Silver Streak Indoor 03/22/14 03/23/14
  35 Grohmann, Caleb SR Red Bud 36' 1.5" 11.01m SIU High School Invite (... 03/08/14
  36 Traxler, Toby FR Unity (Tolono) 35' 9.5" 10.90m UNI High Mini Meet 03/12/14 03/13/14
  37 Norris, Keegan FR Bushnell-Prairie City 35' 7" 10.84m Jacksonville Invite 03/08/14 03/10/14
  38 Tingley, Mike JR Rockridge 35' 4.5" 10.78m Titan Indoor 03/18/14
  39 Lehman, Ethan JR Sullivan 35' 4.5" 10.78m Decatur Indoor Invitatio... 03/12/14 03/19/14
  40 Blackert, Jeremiah SR Bureau Valley 35' 3.5" 10.75m Sterling First Chance 03/15/14
  41 Lybarger, Alex SR Mercer County 35' 0" 10.66m Titan Indoor 03/18/14
  42 Drew, Josh SR Oregon 34' 10" 10.61m Sauk Valley Gold Medal M... 03/08/14
  42 Serven, Nate SR Bushnell-Prairie City 34' 10" 10.61m Titan Indoor 03/18/14
  42 Richmond, Nathan SO Christian Life 34' 9.75" 10.61m 2014 Byron Boys Indoor C... 03/22/14
  45 Butcher, Brandon SR Mercer County 34' 2" 10.41m LTC Indoor 2014 03/14/14
  46 van Gilse, Nick JR Aurora Christian 34' 1.5" 10.40m Oswego 03/14/14 03/19/14
  47 Britton, James JR Leo 34' 0.25" 10.36m DeLaSalle Presidents Day... 02/16/14
  48 Fairfield, Billy SR Fisher 33' 6.5" 10.22m Danville Invite 03/15/14 03/17/14
  49 Klein, Sam JR Amboy 33' 3.5" 10.14m 2014 Byron Boys Indoor C... 03/22/14
  50 Walton, Skyler SO West Central 33' 3" 10.13m LTC Indoor 2014 03/14/14
Shot Put (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Fry, Jason SR Stewardson-Strasburg 51' 7.5" 15.73m Dectur area indoor invit... 03/12/14 03/24/14
  2 Gibson, Stephen JR Tuscola 51' 5" 15.67m Charleston Invite 03/22/14 03/22/14
  3 Foster, Ben SR Annawan 50' 2" 15.29m LTC Indoor 2014 03/14/14
  3 Sealby, Ross JR Byron 50' 2" 15.29m 2014 Byron Boys Indoor L... 03/24/14
  5 Rosenboom, Landon SR Clifton Central 49' 1.5" 14.97m Reed Custer Classic Invi... 03/22/14 03/24/14
  6 Bell, Terron SR Leo 48' 10" 14.88m DeLaSalle Presidents Day... 02/16/14
  6 Hagene, Chase SR Nashville 48' 10" 14.88m SIU High School Invite (... 03/08/14
  8 Turner, Clayton JR Tuscola 47' 10" 14.57m Uni High Mini Meet #3 03/12/14 03/14/14
  9 Olsen, Nick FR Flanagan 47' 8" 14.52m 2014 Urbana HS Gene Arme... 03/22/14
  10 Cox, Nick JR Williamsville 47' 7" 14.50m Jacksonville HS Indoor I... 03/08/14 03/17/14
  11 Nall, Luke SR Havana 47' 6" 14.47m Jacksonville Indoor 03/08/14 03/21/14
  12 Walker, Jonah SR Aurora Christian 47' 4" 14.42m Aurora City Meet 02/21/14 03/07/14
  13 Paden, Justen SR St. Joseph-Ogden 46' 7.5" 14.21m SIUC Indoor Invite 03/08/14 03/11/14
  14 Buenzli, Parker JR Casey-Westfield 46' 6.5" 14.18m Charleston Boys Indoor I... 03/22/14 03/22/14
  15 Canaday, Sam SO Auburn 46' 2" 14.07m JHS Invite 03/08/14 03/09/14
  16 Simpson, Michael SR Momence 46' 0" 14.02m Comet Classic Indoor 03/22/14 03/22/14
  17 Buckman, Justin SR Bureau Valley 45' 8" 13.91m Sauk Valley Gold Medal M... 03/08/14
  18 Wallick, Josh SR Fisher 45' 5" 13.84m Danville Invite 03/15/14 03/17/14
  19 Sietter, Austin SR Bureau Valley 45' 4" 13.81m Sterling First Chance 03/15/14
  20 Murfin, Blaze JR Carthage 45' 0.5" 13.72m Illinois College 03/08/14 03/24/14
  21 Welton, Mikel JR Shelbyville 44' 11.5" 13.70m SIU High School Invite (... 03/08/14
  22 Shaw, Buddy SR Mercer County 44' 8" 13.61m LTC Indoor 2014 03/14/14
  23 Ford, Michael SO Christian Life 44' 7" 13.58m NAC Indoor Meet 03/15/14 03/19/14
  24 Behrens, Jacob JR St. Joseph-Ogden 44' 5.5" 13.55m Uni-Mini Meet 02/12/14 03/04/14
  25 Hooten, Mitchell JR Red Bud 44' 4" 13.51m SIU High School Invite (... 03/08/14
  26 Jostes, Brenden SR Farmington 44' 3.5" 13.50m Silver Streak Indoor 03/22/14 03/23/14
  27 Evans, Colton JR Farmington 43' 9.25" 13.34m Silver Streak Indoor 03/22/14 03/23/14
  28 Muntz, Trevor SR Fieldcrest 43' 0" 13.10m Normal West Boys Indoor ... 02/27/14
  29 Fulton, Sean SR North Greene 42' 9.75" 13.05m Jacksonville Invitationa... 03/08/14 03/10/14
  30 Grant, Austin JR Metro-East Lutheran 42' 7" 12.97m SIU High School Invite (... 03/08/14
  30 Kennell, Bart SO Shelbyville 42' 7" 12.97m SIU High School Invite (... 03/08/14
  32 Deushane, Nathan JR Lewistown 42' 6.5" 12.96m Illinois College Indoor 03/08/14 03/10/14
  33 Jacobs, Andrew SR Bureau Valley 42' 1" 12.82m Sauk Valley Gold Medal M... 03/08/14
  34 Dorsey, Tyler JR Stark County 41' 11" 12.77m LTC Indoor 2014 03/14/14
  34 Grawe, Lucas SO ROWVA 41' 11" 12.77m Titan Indoor 03/18/14
  36 Schlieker, Trey SR Sullivan 41' 9" 12.72m Decatur Indoor Invitatio... 03/12/14 03/19/14
  37 Stevenson, Avery SO Annawan 41' 8.5" 12.71m LTC Indoor 2014 03/14/14
  38 Heath, Tanner SO Mercer County 41' 5" 12.62m LTC Indoor 2014 03/14/14
  39 Chepan, Trenton JR Central A & M 41' 4.5" 12.61m Charleston High School B... 03/22/14 03/22/14
  39 Hasty, Wiley SR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 41' 4.5" 12.61m Danville Invite 03/15/14 03/23/14
  41 Nelson, Wesley JR Christian Life 41' 4.25" 12.60m NAC Indoor Meet 03/15/14 03/19/14
  42 Lindsey, Tyler SR Unity (Tolono) 41' 1.75" 12.54m UNI High Mini Meet 03/12/14 03/13/14
  43 Pohl, Colton JR Amboy 41' 0" 12.49m 2014 Byron Boys Indoor C... 03/22/14
  44 Kloss, John SR Staunton 41' 0" 12.49m Jacksonville Indoor Invi... 03/08/14 03/10/14
  45 Anderson, Anthony SR Leo 40' 9.5" 12.43m DeLaSalle Presidents Day... 02/16/14
  46 Jenkins, Ethan FR El Paso-Gridley 40' 7.5" 12.38m Jacksonville 03/08/14 03/13/14
  47 Krawczyk, Nick SO North Boone 40' 6.5" 12.35m 2014 Byron Boys Indoor P... 03/15/14
  48 Riddle, Cody JR Newton 40' 4" 12.29m HSR Qualifier DePauw 03/01/14
  49 Mitchell, Kordell SR Unity (Tolono) 40' 4" 12.29m UNI High Mini Meet 02/12/14 03/13/14
  50 Fletcher, Ben SR Winchester 40' 2" 12.24m Jacksonville Indoor Trac... 03/08/14 03/11/14
60m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Crawley, Danielle SR Sherrard 7.91 Silver Streak 03/22/14 03/14/14
  2 Glueck, Amelia SR Tremont 7.98 Normal West Lady Wildcat... 03/12/14
  3 Cobert, Courtney SR Erie-Prophetstown 8.15 Westwood/Rock Falls host 03/10/14 03/12/14
  3 Marry, Miranda SR Fisher 8.15 ISU Indoor Invite 03/08/14 03/17/14
  5 Collins, Rachel FR Althoff 8.19 SIU High School Invite (... 03/07/14
  6 Reece, Samantha SR Arcola 8.23(55) EIU Invite 03/15/14 03/17/14
  6 Layden, Jenna SR St. Teresa 8.23 Clinton Lady Maroons Las... 03/24/14
  8 Kimbro, Jenny SO Jamaica 8.24(55) Charleston 03/15/14 03/20/14
  8 Stuedemann, Willow SO Seneca 8.24(55) Reed Custer Invite 03/15/14 03/18/14
  10 Woods, Mariah SO Seton Academy 8.27(55) Bloom Twp Girls Friday N... 02/28/14
  11 Sockwell, Courtney FR Christian Life 8.28(55) 2014 Byron Girls Indoor ... 03/22/14
  11 Oladipupo, Kite' SO St. Teresa 8.28 Clinton Lady Maroons Las... 03/24/14
  13 Ray, Kalieia JR Seton Academy 8.29(55) GCAC 03/23/14 03/25/14
  13 Fuller, Abbie SO Fieldcrest 8.29 Normal West Lady Wildcat... 03/12/14
  15 Meyer, Maddie FR Argenta-Oreana 8.30(55) Charleston 03/15/14 03/17/14
  16 Henry, Madison JR Marshall 8.31(55) Charleston Indoor Invite 03/15/14 03/15/14
  17 McCarty, Tia SO Williamsville 8.32(55) Charleston Invitational 03/15/14 03/16/14
  17 Hentis, Kalli SR Red Bud 8.32 SIU High School Invite (... 03/07/14
  19 Slauch, Lea SR University (Urbana) 8.33(55) Charleston HS Inv 03/15/14 03/20/14
  19 Trask, Aja FR University (Urbana) 8.33(55) Charleston HS Inv 03/15/14 03/20/14
  21 Sparrgrove, Jorji JR Central A & M 8.36 2014 Urbana HS Gene Arme... 03/22/14
  22 Meyer, Emma FR Vandalia 8.37(55) Charleston Indoor Inv. 03/15/14 03/24/14
  23 Zacharias, Morgan JR Reed-Custer 8.38(55) Comet Classic 03/22/14 03/22/14
  24 Omoike, Edoise FR Lisle 8.39(55) Reed Custer Invite 03/15/14 03/16/14
  25 Bray, Paige SR Carthage 8.40 Illinois College Indoor 03/08/14 03/16/14
  26 Neuhauser, Emily JR Sullivan 8.41(55) EIU Invite 03/15/14 03/17/14
  26 Leonard, Lauryn FR Pleasant Plains 8.41 Galesburg Silver Streak ... 03/22/14 03/23/14
  28 Johnson, Taylor SO Newton 8.44(55) 2014 Charleston Girls In... 03/15/14 03/18/14
  29 Crippen, Chelsey JR Sherrard 8.45 Silver Streak 03/22/14 03/14/14
  29 Piergies, Tonya JR North Shore Country Day 8.45 Clinton Lady Maroons Las... 03/24/14
  31 Mays, Kyla SR Seton Academy 8.47(55) Bloom Twp Girls Friday N... 02/28/14
  31 Eschbach, Cheyenne SR North Greene 8.47 Jacksonville Invitationa... 03/08/14 03/10/14
  33 Bush, Estella JR Jamaica 8.48 Mahomet Seymour Invite 03/22/14 03/22/14
  34 Headley, Megan JR Byron 8.49(55) 2014 Byron Girls Indoor ... 03/22/14
  34 Yanke, Melanie JR Henry-Senachwine 8.49 2014-3-6 Bureau Valley M... 03/06/14
  36 Isaak, Taylor SO Patoka 8.52(55) Charleston 03/15/14 03/19/14
  37 Andersen, Alyssa SR Aurora Christian 8.53(55) 2014 Byron Girls Indoor ... 03/22/14
  37 Whipple, Mason SR Byron 8.53(55) 2014 Byron Girls Indoor ... 03/22/14
  39 Masterson, Abby SO Stark County 8.56(55) LTC Indoor 2014 03/14/14
  39 Dunn, Daisha FR Sparta 8.56 SIU High School Invite (... 03/07/14
  41 Black, Kylie SR Tremont 8.57 Normal West Lady Wildcat... 03/12/14
  41 Rogers, Chey JR Carterville 8.57 SIU High School Invite (... 03/07/14
  43 Whitmore, Ashley SO Byron 8.58(55) 2014 Byron Girls Indoor ... 03/15/14
  44 Kereta, Amanda JR Henry-Senachwine 8.59 2014-3-6 Bureau Valley M... 03/06/14
  44 Slater, Tiffany FR Bushnell-Prairie City 8.59 Jacksonville Invite 03/08/14 03/10/14
  46 Esker, Aly SO St. Anthony 8.60(55) Charleston High School G... 03/15/14 03/18/14
  47 Westendorf, Rachel JR Teutopolis 8.61(55) 2014 Charleston High Sch... 03/15/14 03/20/14
  47 Craven, Megan SR Pleasant Plains 8.61 Jacksonville Invite 03/08/14 03/13/14
  47 Peters, Clare SO Clifton Central 8.61 Mahomet Indoor 03/22/14 03/23/14
  50 Bleich , Julia SO Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 8.63 Clinton Lady Maroons Las... 03/24/14
200m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Marry, Miranda SR Fisher 26.15 ISU indoor invite 03/08/14 03/16/14
  2 Meyer, Madison SO Carterville 26.38 SIU High School Invite (... 03/07/14
  3 Glueck, Amelia SR Tremont 26.55 Jacksonville Invitationa... 03/08/14 03/12/14
  4 Crawley, Danielle SR Sherrard 26.98 Silver Streak Invite 03/22/14 03/22/14
  5 Wade, Peyton SR Aurora Christian 27.39 Aurora City Meet 02/21/14 03/07/14
  6 Kimbro, Jenny SO Jamaica 27.40 Charleston 03/15/14 03/20/14
  7 Litzelman, Hannah JR Newton 27.44 2014 Charleston Girls In... 03/15/14 03/18/14
  8 Bray, Paige SR Carthage 27.61 Titan Indoor 03/18/14
  9 Neuhauser, Emily JR Sullivan 27.72 EIU Invite 03/15/14 03/17/14
  10 McCarty, Tia SO Williamsville 27.77 Charleston Invitational 03/15/14 03/17/14
  11 Quehl, Shannen JR St. Teresa 27.80 Jacksonville Indoor Invi... 03/08/14 03/10/14
  12 Cobert, Rachel SO Erie-Prophetstown 27.97 2014-3-6 Bureau Valley M... 03/06/14
  13 Headley, Megan JR Byron 27.99 2014 Byron Girls Indoor ... 03/24/14
  14 Piergies, Tonya JR North Shore Country Day 28.02 Clinton Lady Maroons Las... 03/24/14
  15 Hentis, Kalli SR Red Bud 28.10 SIU High School Invite (... 03/07/14
  16 Fuller, Abbie SO Fieldcrest 28.12 Sterling First Chance 03/15/14
  16 Gronewold, Michaela JR Carthage 28.12 Illinois College Indoor 03/08/14 03/16/14
  18 Baker, Kenzie FR Mercer County 28.17 LTC Indoor 2014 03/14/14
  19 Zacharias, Morgan JR Reed-Custer 28.19 Comet Classic 03/22/14 03/22/14
  20 Bristow, Elizabeth JR St. Thomas More 28.20 SIU High School Invite (... 03/07/14
  21 Chandler, Raeshonda JR Kewanee 28.21 Silver Streak Indoor Inv... 03/22/14 03/22/14
  22 Mays, Kyla SR Seton Academy 28.24 2014 Lady Pirates Invite 03/15/14
  23 Meyer, Maddie FR Argenta-Oreana 28.30 Charleston 03/15/14 03/17/14
  24 Rucker, McKenzie JR Chester 28.33 SIU High School Invite (... 03/07/14
  25 Dooley, Ryan SO Central A & M 28.36 2014 Urbana HS Gene Arme... 03/22/14
  26 Pearson, LaQuisha FR Althoff 28.46 SIU High School Invite (... 03/07/14
  27 Crippen, Chelsey JR Sherrard 28.48 Rock Falls Indoor #1 / W... 03/10/14 03/14/14
  28 Heffernan, Olivia SR Fisher 28.51 EIU Charleston invite 03/15/14 03/16/14
  29 Croy, Courtney SR Neoga 28.52 Charleston Gils Invit EI... 03/15/14 03/15/14
  30 Layden, Jenna SR St. Teresa 28.59 Clinton Lady Maroons Las... 03/24/14
  31 Whipple, Mason SR Byron 28.60 2014 Byron Girls Indoor ... 03/24/14
  32 Newingham, Isebella SO Macon Meridian 28.64 2014 Decatur St. Teresa ... 03/05/14
  33 Hagerty, Meghan JR Aurora Christian 28.69 Aurora City Meet 02/21/14 03/07/14
  34 Andersen, Alyssa SR Aurora Christian 28.70 2014 Byron Girls Indoor ... 03/22/14
  35 Bleich , Julia SO Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 28.70 EIU 03/15/14 03/19/14
  36 Ray, Kalieia JR Seton Academy 28.73 2014 Lady Pirates Invite 03/15/14
  37 Sockwell, Courtney FR Christian Life 28.77 2014 Byron Girls Indoor ... 03/22/14
  38 Kiddoo, Carlea SO Mercer County 28.78 LTC Indoor 2014 03/14/14
  39 Kruthoff, Courtney FR Erie-Prophetstown 28.81 March 25 Triangular 03/25/14
  40 Kereta, Amanda JR Henry-Senachwine 28.87 2014-3-6 Bureau Valley M... 03/06/14
  41 Whitmore, Ashley SO Byron 28.90 2014 Byron Girls Indoor ... 03/15/14
  42 Arif, Mariam SO University (Urbana) 28.98 Uni Mini Meet #3 03/19/14 03/20/14
  43 Slater, Tiffany FR Bushnell-Prairie City 29.00 Titan Indoor 03/18/14
  44 Trask, Aja FR University (Urbana) 29.02 Uni Mini Meet #3 03/19/14 03/20/14
  45 Reed, Megan SO Cambridge 29.03 LTC Indoor 2014 03/14/14
  46 Peters, Clare SO Clifton Central 29.09 U-High Indoor Meet at IS... 03/08/14 03/11/14
  47 Rogers, Chey JR Carterville 29.16 SIU High School Invite (... 03/07/14
  48 Pilz, Amy SR Carterville 29.17 SIU High School Invite (... 03/07/14
  49 Dunn, Daisha FR Sparta 29.23 SIU High School Invite (... 03/07/14
  50 Nagle, Lauren SR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 29.24 Clinton Lady Maroons Las... 03/24/14
400m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Marry, Miranda SR Fisher 58.50 New Balance invite, new ... 03/15/14 03/16/14
  2 McClain, Amanda JR Sullivan 58.98 Mahomet Invite 03/22/14 03/23/14
  3 Helton, Charlene SO Alton Marquette 1:00.45 Jacksonville 03/08/14 03/14/14
  4 Mundekis, Cassie JR Midwest Central 1:00.68 Charleston HS Invite 03/15/14 03/22/14
  5 Cobert, Rachel SO Erie-Prophetstown 1:01.06 March 25 Triangular 03/25/14
  6 Rhodes, Rachel SR Williamsville 1:01.35 Jacksonville Invitationa... 03/08/14 03/10/14
  7 Holland, Tessa JR Fieldcrest 1:01.46 Sterling First Chance 03/15/14
  8 Pace, Andrea FR Clifton Central 1:02.61 U-High Indoor Meet at IS... 03/08/14 03/11/14
  9 Reed, Megan SO Cambridge 1:03.79 2014-3-6 Bureau Valley M... 03/06/14
  10 Zacharias, Morgan JR Reed-Custer 1:03.80 Reed Custer Home Quint 03/18/14 03/19/14
  11 Bindel, Sarah SR Chester 1:04.32 SIU High School Invite (... 03/07/14
  12 Cobert, Courtney SR Erie-Prophetstown 1:04.58 2014-3-6 Bureau Valley M... 03/06/14
  13 Harshbarger, Randa SR St. Thomas More 1:04.60 2014 Charleston High Sch... 03/15/14 03/18/14
  14 Quehl, Shannen JR St. Teresa 1:04.93 Uni High Mini-meet #4 03/19/14 03/21/14
  15 Falconburg, Elizabeth SO St. Anthony 1:05.03 Charleston High School G... 03/15/14 03/18/14
  16 Stuedemann, Willow SO Seneca 1:05.14 Reed Custer Invite 03/15/14 03/18/14
  17 Layden, Jenna SR St. Teresa 1:05.22 Uni High Mini-meet #4 03/19/14 03/21/14
  18 Miller, Keely SO PORTA 1:05.51 2014 Urbana HS Gene Arme... 03/22/14
  19 Boyce, Katie SR Havana 1:05.59 Jacksonville Indoor 03/08/14 03/21/14
  20 Shroba, Andrea JR Reed-Custer 1:05.72 Reed Custer Invite 03/15/14 03/18/14
  21 Graham, Morgann JR St. Joseph-Ogden 1:05.73 Charleston Invite 03/15/14 03/17/14
  21 Weichman, Megan JR Teutopolis 1:05.73 2014 Charleston High Sch... 03/15/14 03/20/14
  23 Scott, Allison FR Knoxville 1:05.74 Titan Indoor 03/18/14
  24 Arif, Mariam SO University (Urbana) 1:05.80 Charleston HS Inv 03/15/14 03/20/14
  25 Johnson, Amber SO St. Teresa 1:06.14 2014 Decatur St. Teresa ... 03/05/14
  26 Rebei, Rima FR University (Urbana) 1:06.27 Uni Mini Meet #4 03/19/14 03/20/14
  27 Atchison, MiKayla JR Chester 1:06.34 SIU High School Invite (... 03/07/14
  28 Harshman, Mallori SR Neoga 1:06.59 Charleston Gils Invit EI... 03/15/14 03/15/14
  29 Jackson, Challen SO Byron 1:06.86 2014 Byron Girls Indoor ... 03/15/14
  30 Kereta, Amber JR Henry-Senachwine 1:06.91 2014-3-6 Bureau Valley M... 03/06/14
  31 Woods, Ally FR Rockridge 1:07.02 Titan Indoor 03/18/14
  32 Slater, Tiffany FR Bushnell-Prairie City 1:07.04 Titan Indoor 03/18/14
  33 Petersen, Kaitlyn SR Fieldcrest 1:07.06 Sterling First Chance 03/15/14
  34 Williams, Brianna SO Byron 1:07.20 2014 Byron Boy/Girl Indo... 03/18/14
  35 Henry, Madison JR Marshall 1:07.31 Indiana State Open 4 02/11/14 03/05/14
  36 Vogt, Shauri SO Kewanee 1:07.37 Silver Streak Indoor Inv... 03/22/14 03/22/14
  37 Gray, Hanna SO Clifton Central 1:07.39 ISU Indoor Meet 03/08/14 03/12/14
  38 Kirtley, Valerie SO North Shore Country Day 1:07.44 Clinton Lady Maroons Las... 03/24/14
  39 Meyers, Mallory SO Sherrard 1:07.56 Titan Indoor 03/18/14
  40 Headley, Megan JR Byron 1:07.65 2014 Byron Girls Indoor ... 03/24/14
  41 Fishel, Sophia FR Arcola 1:07.66 EIU Invite 03/15/14 03/17/14
  42 Lee, Sarah SO University (Urbana) 1:07.70 Uni Mini Meet #4 03/19/14 03/20/14
  43 Wyman, Victoria FR Tremont 1:07.87 Normal West Lady Wildcat... 03/12/14
  44 Pilz, Amy SR Carterville 1:07.91 SIU High School Invite (... 03/07/14
  45 Taylor, Ali SR University (Urbana) 1:08.00 Uni Mini Meet #4 03/19/14 03/20/14
  46 Atchison, Morgan FR Chester 1:08.14 SIU High School Invite (... 03/07/14
  47 Holland, Maddie FR Shelbyville 1:08.27 Charleston Indoor Meet 03/15/14 03/17/14
  48 Bloomquist, Audrey SO Paxton-Buckley-Loda 1:08.46 Uni High Mini Meet #4 03/19/14 03/22/14
  48 Bush, Estella JR Jamaica 1:08.46 Mahomet Seymour Invite 03/22/14 03/22/14
  50 Van Hoe, Sarah JR Alleman 1:08.48 Sterling First Chance 03/15/14
800m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Mundekis, Cassie JR Midwest Central 2:16.59 Jacksonville Invite 03/08/14 03/14/14
  2 Keller, Anna Sophia FR St. Anthony 2:21.34 Charleston High School G... 03/15/14 03/18/14
  3 Edwards, Taylor JR Arcola 2:24.98 EIU Invite 03/15/14 03/17/14
  4 Miller, Haley SR Tremont 2:25.78 Charleston Invitational 03/15/14 03/19/14
  5 Brauer, Maria SO PORTA 2:25.81 Charleston HS Indoor Mee... 03/14/14 03/19/14
  6 Rhodes, Rachel SR Williamsville 2:26.14 Charleston Invitational 03/15/14 03/16/14
  7 Michael, Annemarie FR University (Urbana) 2:26.44 Uni Mini Meet #2 02/26/14 03/03/14
  8 Stone, Hannah JR Unity (Tolono) 2:26.79 Uni High Mini Mt.2 02/26/14 03/07/14
  9 Viano, Lea SR Carlinville 2:27.38 Jacksonville Indoor 03/08/14 03/10/14
  10 Pridemore, Alyssa SR St. Joseph-Ogden 2:27.80 Charleston Invite 03/15/14 03/17/14
  11 Richter, Valerie JR Harvest Christian 2:28.17 Clinton Lady Maroons Las... 03/24/14
  12 Fishel, Rylee SO Arcola 2:28.39 EIU Invite 03/15/14 03/17/14
  13 Powers, Morgan SO Shelbyville 2:28.62 Clinton Lady Maroons Las... 03/24/14
  14 Mesa, Claire SR Rockford Lutheran 2:28.79 2014 Dorothy Dawson Invi... 01/05/14 03/20/14
  15 Brokaw, Sydney SR Mercer County 2:29.09 Titan Indoor 03/18/14
  16 Seiler, Laura SR Unity (Tolono) 2:29.11 Clinton Lady Maroons Las... 03/24/14
  17 McSweeney, Quincy JR Eureka 2:29.36 Charleston Invitational 03/15/14 03/18/14
  18 Hildreth, Kelsey SR Byron 2:29.62 2014 Byron Girls Indoor ... 03/24/14
  19 Pankey, Ali SO Pleasant Plains 2:29.67 Charleston Invite 03/15/14 03/17/14
  20 Harshbarger, Randa SR St. Thomas More 2:29.69 2014 Charleston High Sch... 03/15/14 03/18/14
  21 Brodie, Mariah SO Carthage 2:30.42 Titan Indoor 03/18/14
  22 Eck, Jackie FR Springfield Lutheran 2:30.56 Charleston Indoor Invita... 03/15/14 03/17/14
  23 Kelly, Rory SR North Shore Country Day 2:31.10 U-High Invite #2 03/07/14 03/18/14
  24 Devereux, Rachel SR St. Teresa 2:31.81 2014 Decatur St. Teresa ... 03/05/14
  25 Vogt, Shauri SO Kewanee 2:32.02 Silver Streak Indoor Inv... 03/22/14 03/22/14
  26 Reiley, Corrie JR Erie-Prophetstown 2:32.24 2014-3-13 Bureau Valley ... 03/13/14
  27 Roper, Jacey SO Carlinville 2:32.55 Jacksonville Indoor 03/08/14 03/10/14
  28 Schilling, Emily JR Indian Creek 2:32.60 Sycamore Lady Spartan In... 03/11/14
  29 Breeden, Aurora JR Carterville 2:33.04 SIU High School Invite (... 03/07/14
  30 Galusha, Abbey SO Williamsville 2:33.70 Charleston Invitational 03/15/14 03/16/14
  31 Tschosik, Bree JR St. Teresa 2:34.41 2014 Decatur St. Teresa ... 03/05/14
  32 Davidson, Lexie JR Newton 2:34.85 2014 Charleston Girls In... 03/15/14 03/18/14
  33 Michael, Claire JR University (Urbana) 2:34.96 Uni Mini Meet #4 03/19/14 03/20/14
  34 Tamborski, Anna SO PORTA 2:35.06 2014 Urbana HS Gene Arme... 03/22/14
  35 Williams, Brianna SO Byron 2:35.36 2014 Byron Girls Indoor ... 03/24/14
  36 Bagwell, Nicole FR Unity (Tolono) 2:35.46 Uni High Mini Mt 3 03/12/14 03/14/14
  37 Gray, Meghan SR Clifton Central 2:35.47 Mahomet Indoor 03/22/14 03/23/14
  38 Draminski, Olivia SO Annawan 2:35.63 Galesburg silver streak ... 03/22/14 03/24/14
  39 Baldwin, Maria SR Fieldcrest 2:35.69 Sterling First Chance 03/15/14
  40 Evelti, Lauren SO St. Teresa 2:35.71 Jacksonville Indoor Invi... 03/08/14 03/10/14
  41 Moore, Annjeannette SR West Central 2:35.94 Silver Streak Indoor Inv... 03/22/14 03/23/14
  42 Henderson, Emma FR Tuscola 2:36.06 Mahomet Seymour Invite 03/21/14 03/22/14
  43 Meyer, Cassie FR Argenta-Oreana 2:36.60 Uni Mini Meet #4 03/19/14 03/20/14
  44 Kelley, Regan SR St. Thomas More 2:36.62 SIU High School Invite (... 03/07/14
  45 Johnson, Amber SO St. Teresa 2:36.63 Uni High Mini-meet #4 03/19/14 03/21/14
  46 Miller, Cherree SO Chester 2:37.40 SIU High School Invite (... 03/07/14
  47 Bloomquist, Audrey SO Paxton-Buckley-Loda 2:37.89 Uni High Mini Meet #4 03/19/14 03/22/14
  48 Pettis, Ronna SO Henry-Senachwine 2:38.55 2014-3-13 Bureau Valley ... 03/13/14
  49 Falconburg, Elizabeth SO St. Anthony 2:39.02 Charleston High School G... 03/15/14 03/18/14
  50 Wert, Becca JR Aurora Christian 2:39.10 2014 Byron Girls Indoor ... 03/22/14
1,600m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Keller, Anna Sophia FR St. Anthony 5:04.66 SIU High School Invite (... 03/07/14
  2 Mundekis, Cassie JR Midwest Central 5:09.14 HT Westwood Invite 03/21/14 03/22/14
  3 Hildreth, Kelsey SR Byron 5:13.53 2014 Byron Girls Indoor ... 03/22/14
  4 Brauer, Maria SO PORTA 5:14.24 Charleston HS Indoor Mee... 03/15/14 03/19/14
  5 Brauer, Adrienne SO PORTA 5:16.36 Charleston HS Girls Indo... 03/15/14 03/19/14
  6 Michael, Annemarie FR University (Urbana) 5:18.35 Uni Mini Meet #4 03/19/14 03/20/14
  7 Galloway, Daly FR Dwight 5:21.06 Reed Custer Invitational 03/15/14 03/17/14
  8 Hibser, Erika JR Lewistown 5:23.86 Illinois College indoor 03/08/14 03/10/14
  9 Miller, Haley SR Tremont 5:24.43 Normal West Lady Wildcat... 03/12/14
  10 Devereux, Rachel SR St. Teresa 5:24.67 Jacksonville Indoor Invi... 03/08/14 03/10/14
  11 Viano, Lea SR Carlinville 5:26.95 Jacksonville Indoor 03/08/14 03/10/14
  12 Renfroe, Taylor SO Unity (Tolono) 5:28.17 Clinton Lady Maroons Las... 03/24/14
  13 Baldwin, Maria SR Fieldcrest 5:28.35 2014 Urbana HS Gene Arme... 03/22/14
  14 Tschosik, Bree JR St. Teresa 5:30.76 Clinton Lady Maroons Las... 03/24/14
  15 Madden, Colleen SO Carlinville 5:33.90 2014 Charleston High Sch... 03/15/14 03/18/14
  16 Kelly, Rory SR North Shore Country Day 5:34.34 HT New Trier Quad 02/13/14 03/18/14
  17 O'Hanlon, Kevan SR Alleman 5:35.97 Sterling First Chance 03/15/14
  18 Garnett, Carly SO Carthage 5:42.21 Titan Indoor 03/18/14
  19 Clarke, Jess SR LeRoy 5:42.29 Clinton Lady Maroons Las... 03/24/14
  20 Pridemore, Alyssa SR St. Joseph-Ogden 5:43.07 Armory (2) 02/26/14 03/05/14
  21 Leitzen, Averi SO Fulton 5:43.95 Rock Falls Invite 2 03/17/14 03/19/14
  22 Gawthorp, Abby SO St. Joseph-Ogden 5:43.97 Charleston Invite 03/15/14 03/17/14
  23 Schilling, Emily JR Indian Creek 5:44.11 Sycamore Lady Spartan In... 03/11/14
  24 McSweeney, Quincy JR Eureka 5:44.42 Normal West Lady Wildcat... 03/12/14
  25 Ramsey, Kirstie FR Annawan 5:44.56 Galesburg silver streak ... 03/22/14 03/24/14
  26 Price, Jordan FR Fulton 5:47.32 Rock Falls Invite 2 03/17/14 03/19/14
  27 Roper, Jacey SO Carlinville 5:49.23 2014 Triad Knights Track... 02/22/14 03/05/14
  28 Weidner, Regan JR Bureau Valley 5:49.41 2014 Byron Girls Indoor ... 03/22/14
  29 Wiersema, Michaela SR Peoria Christian 5:50.12 2014 Jacksonville High S... 03/08/14 03/12/14
  30 Smith, Keely FR St. Joseph-Ogden 5:50.61 Charleston Invite 03/15/14 03/17/14
  31 Burmester, Keri SO Red Bud 5:50.86 2014 Urbana HS Gene Arme... 03/22/14
  32 Nelson, Hannah SO Harvest Christian 5:51.52 Clinton Lady Maroons Las... 03/24/14
  33 Kollross, Hannah JR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 5:53.00 Clinton Lady Maroons Las... 03/24/14
  34 Savannah, Ames SR Althoff 5:53.31 SIU High School Invite (... 03/07/14
  35 Rohr, Olivia SR Pleasant Plains 5:54.72 Jacksonville Invite 03/08/14 03/13/14
  36 McKee, Erin SR Henry-Senachwine 5:55.56 2014-3-6 Bureau Valley M... 03/06/14
  37 Son, Ha-il FR University (Urbana) 5:57.46 Charleston HS Inv 03/15/14 03/20/14
  38 Gray, Meghan SR Clifton Central 5:57.77 Clinton Lady Maroons Las... 03/24/14
  39 Moore, Annjeannette SR West Central 5:58.12 Silver Streak Indoor Inv... 03/22/14 03/23/14
  40 Sloan, Salena SO Central A & M 5:58.33 2014 Urbana HS Gene Arme... 03/22/14
  41 Gonzalez, Olivia JR Alleman 5:58.53 Sterling First Chance 03/15/14
  42 Tompkins, Holly SR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 5:58.71 Clinton Lady Maroons Las... 03/24/14
  43 Wiegand, Steffani JR Eureka 6:00.37 Clinton Lady Maroons Las... 03/24/14
  44 Bagwell, Nicole FR Unity (Tolono) 6:01.45 Uni High Mini Mt.1 02/12/14 03/07/14
  45 Fisher, Abby JR St. Joseph-Ogden 6:01.53 Armory (1) 02/12/14 03/05/14
  46 Dodds, Caroline SR St. Thomas More 6:03.12 Urbana Univeristy HS Min... 02/26/14 03/18/14
  47 Conlin, Alexis SR Arcola 6:04.38 EIU Invite 03/15/14 03/17/14
  48 Monier, Jill JR Henry-Senachwine 6:04.64 2014-3-6 Bureau Valley M... 03/06/14
  49 Pettis, Ronna SO Henry-Senachwine 6:06.22 2014-3-6 Bureau Valley M... 03/06/14
  50 Weers, Claire FR Fieldcrest 6:07.32 Normal West Lady Wildcat... 03/12/14
3,200m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Brauer, Adrienne SO PORTA 11:08.04 2014 Urbana HS Gene Arme... 03/22/14
  2 Kelsey, Hildreth SR Byron 11:09.24 2014 Byron Girls Indoor ... 03/15/14
  3 Baldwin, Maria SR Fieldcrest 11:47.67 2014 Urbana HS Gene Arme... 03/22/14
  4 Wiersema, Michaela SR Peoria Christian 11:53.62 2014 Urbana HS Gene Arme... 03/22/14
  5 Hibser, Ericka JR Lewistown 11:59.11 2014 Byron Girls Indoor ... 03/15/14
  6 Viano, Lea SR Carlinville 12:03.90 2014 Triad Knights Track... 02/22/14 03/05/14
  7 Burmester, Keri SO Red Bud 12:06.40 2014 Urbana HS Gene Arme... 03/22/14
  8 Madden, Colleen SO Carlinville 12:07.53 2014 Triad Knights Track... 02/22/14 03/05/14
  9 Renfroe, Taylor SO Unity (Tolono) 12:08.10 Uni High Mini Mt.3 03/12/14 03/14/14
  10 Gawthorp, Abby SO St. Joseph-Ogden 12:22.66 Uni High 3 03/12/14 03/17/14
  11 Brock, Kara JR Wilmington 12:39.20 Reed-Custer Invite 03/15/14 03/17/14
  12 Nelson, Hannah SO Harvest Christian 12:47.24 HT NAC Indoor 03/15/14 03/17/14
  13 McClure, Megan SR Sangamon Valley 12:48.46 2014 Decatur St. Teresa ... 03/05/14
  14 Smith, Keely FR St. Joseph-Ogden 12:50.43 Uni High 3 03/12/14 03/17/14
  15 Obert, Katelyn FR Liberty 12:53.47 Titan Indoor 03/18/14
  16 Corken, Skye JR Sherrard 13:00.91 Silver Streak Invite 03/22/14 03/22/14
  17 Lange, Rachel JR Pleasant Plains 13:06.29 Galesburg Silver Streak ... 03/22/14 03/23/14
  18 Herman, Anneliese SR Harvest Christian 13:13.27 2014 Byron Girls Indoor ... 03/22/14
  19 King, Julia SO Kewanee 13:23.15(2) Silver Streak Indoor Inv... 03/22/14 03/22/14
  20 Barry, Megan FR Liberty 13:23.32 Titan Indoor 03/18/14
  21 Melton, Courtney JR ROWVA 13:32.68 Titan Indoor 03/18/14
  22 Bridgeland, Aya JR Byron 13:34.91 2014 Byron Girls Indoor ... 03/22/14
  23 Carmien, Morgan SO St. Thomas More 13:43.10 SIU High School Invite (... 03/07/14
  24 Ladehoff, Lauren FR Clifton Central 13:48.47 Mahomet Indoor 03/22/14 03/23/14
  25 Vonhoff, Ripley JR Aurora Christian 14:02.64 Aurora City Meet 02/21/14 03/07/14
  26 Wampler, Katie SO Orion 14:11.87 Titan Indoor 03/18/14
  27 Andrews, Shaina SO Oakwood 14:28.00 Mahomet Indoor Invite 03/22/14 03/24/14
  28 Litchfield, Ally FR Farmington 14:38.87 Titan Indoor 03/18/14
  29 Wollenburg, Amy SR Sherrard 14:40.09 Titan Indoor 03/18/14
  30 Williams, Vanessa JR Bushnell-Prairie City 14:45.67 Titan Indoor 03/18/14
  31 Kaney, Kalli SO Pearl City 15:03.50 2014 Byron Boy/Girl Indo... 03/18/14
  32 FOSS, KELCI SR Oregon 15:10.59 2014 Byron Boy/Girl Indo... 03/18/14
  33 DeBaillie, Carly FR Orion 15:12.96 Titan Indoor 03/18/14
  34 Whan, Heather FR Mercer County 15:53.46 Titan Indoor 03/18/14
  35 Partlow, McKayla JR Mercer County 16:05.35 LTC Indoor 2014 03/14/14
  36 Thorpe, Taylor FR Rockridge 16:14.70 Titan Indoor 03/18/14
  37 West, Elizabeth FR Stark County 16:23.44 LTC Indoor 2014 03/14/14
  38 Storey, Bobbie JR Stark County 16:32.48 LTC Indoor 2014 03/14/14
  39 Manasco, Kelsey SR Cambridge 16:32.64 LTC Indoor 2014 03/14/14
  40 Nelson, Megan SO Annawan 16:36.68 LTC Indoor 2014 03/14/14
  41 Reed, Taylor JR Cambridge 16:36.69 LTC Indoor 2014 03/14/14
  42 Karakas, Hannah SO Lena-Winslow 19:11.04 2014 Byron Boy/Girl Indo... 03/18/14
60m H (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Wade, Peyton SR Aurora Christian 8.83 Aurora City Meet 02/21/14 03/07/14
  2 Kimbro, Jenny SO Jamaica 9.30 Mahomet Seymour Invite 03/22/14 03/22/14
  3 Barthelme, McKendra SO Newton 9.43 SIU High School Invite (... 03/07/14
  4 Bindel, Sarah SR Chester 9.77 SIU High School Invite (... 03/07/14
  5 Johnson, Erin JR Wesclin 9.83(55) EIU-Charleston Indoor 03/14/14 03/17/14
  6 Clouser, Amber SO Pleasant Plains 9.87(55) Charleston Invite 03/15/14 03/17/14
  7 Podowicz, Emery FR Clifton Central 9.93 Clinton Lady Maroons Las... 03/24/14
  8 Hasson, Devin SR Rockridge 9.94 Galesburg Silver streaks... 03/22/14 03/23/14
  9 Carlisle, Aubrie JR Carthage 9.96 Titan Indoor 03/18/14
  10 Brown, Lindsey SO Annawan 9.98 Galesburg silver streak ... 03/22/14 03/24/14
  10 Craven, Megan SR Pleasant Plains 9.98 Galesburg Silver Streak ... 03/22/14 03/23/14
  12 Francisco, Parker FR St. Joseph-Ogden 10.02 Armory (2) 02/26/14 03/05/14
  13 Palmer, Chloe FR Knoxville 10.11 Titan Indoor 03/18/14
  14 Bennett, Hailey SR Oakwood 10.13 Mahomet Indoor Invite 03/22/14 03/24/14
  15 Vignos, Alyssa FR New Berlin 10.14 Jacksonville Indoor Smal... 03/04/14 03/18/14
  16 Tabor, Erin JR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 10.15 Clinton Lady Maroons Las... 03/24/14
  17 Kirby, Morgan SO Jamaica 10.17 Mahomet Seymour Invite 03/22/14 03/24/14
  18 DeBaillie, Abby JR Orion 10.25(55) 19th annual quad city in... 03/04/14 03/18/14
  19 Heffernan, Olivia SR Fisher 10.26 ISU Indoor Invite 03/08/14 03/17/14
  20 Piergies, Tonya JR North Shore Country Day 10.27 Clinton Lady Maroons Las... 03/24/14
  21 Dooley, Ryan SO Central A & M 10.28 2014 Urbana HS Gene Arme... 03/22/14
  22 Woods, Ally FR Rockridge 10.35 Titan Indoor 03/18/14
  23 Cutright, Cassidy SO PORTA 10.40 Jacksonville HS Indoor M... 03/08/14 03/19/14
  24 Wiegand, Micaela SO Eureka 10.41 Clinton Lady Maroons Las... 03/24/14
  25 Quinn, Madi FR Hall 10.42 Rock Falls Meet #2 03/17/14 03/18/14
  26 McGinnis, Abby SR Peoria Christian 10.45 2014 Jacksonville High S... 03/08/14 03/12/14
  27 Wilson, Lynnsay SO Christopher 10.47 SIU High School Invite (... 03/07/14
  28 Long, Hailey JR Oregon 10.49(55) 2014 Byron Boy/Girl Indo... 03/18/14
  28 Seebauer, Cathie SO St. Thomas More 10.49 Mahomet Indoor Invite 03/22/14 03/24/14
  30 Marrs, Alyssa JR Reed-Custer 10.50(55) Reed Custer Triangular 03/11/14 03/22/14
  31 Atchison, Morgan FR Chester 10.53 SIU High School Invite (... 03/07/14
  32 Gossett, Maddie FR Christopher 10.55 SIU High School Invite (... 03/07/14
  32 Kiddoo, Carlea SO Mercer County 10.55 Titan Indoor 03/18/14
  34 Barlow, Skylure FR Dupo 10.59(55) Charleston High School I... 03/15/14 03/21/14
  35 Meyer, Miranda SR Carterville 10.60 SIU High School Invite (... 03/07/14
  36 Coughlin, Becca FR Williamsville 10.61(55) Charleston Invitational 03/15/14 03/17/14
  37 Gardner, Matti JR ROWVA 10.63 Titan Indoor 03/18/14
  37 Rodgers, Paige JR Christopher 10.63 SIU High School Invite (... 03/07/14
  39 Feeney, Gracie FR El Paso-Gridley 10.64 Normal West Lady Wildcat... 03/12/14
  40 Ehresman, Rebekah SR El Paso-Gridley 10.74 Normal West Lady Wildcat... 03/12/14
  41 Golaszewski, Emily SO Reed-Custer 10.76(55) Comet Classic 03/22/14 03/22/14
  42 Gerdes, Alyson SO University (Urbana) 10.80 Uni Mini Meet #3 03/19/14 03/20/14
  43 Meyer, Maddie FR Argenta-Oreana 10.80 Uni Mini Meet #4 03/19/14 03/20/14
  44 Medley, Becca JR Annawan 10.82 Galesburg silver streak ... 03/22/14 03/24/14
  45 Sluder, Alexis SO Tuscola 10.84 Armory #2 02/26/14 03/07/14
  46 Clanton, Shelby SR Fisher 10.86 ISU Indoor Invite 03/08/14 03/17/14
  46 Williamson, Becka SR ROWVA 10.86 Titan Indoor 03/18/14
  48 Gibson, Kendall SO Argenta-Oreana 10.90 Uni Mini Meet #4 03/19/14 03/20/14
  49 Albrecht, Erica SR Pearl City 10.91(55) 2014 Byron Boy/Girl Indo... 03/18/14
  50 Peterson, Lauren SR Bureau Valley 10.93 2014-3-13 Bureau Valley ... 03/13/14
4 x 200m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Carthage 1:49.34 Illinois College Indoor 03/08/14 03/16/14
  2 Newton 1:50.67 2014 Charlest Girls Indo... 03/15/14 03/18/14
  3 Sherrard 1:51.27 Silver Streak Invite 03/22/14 03/22/14
  4 St. Teresa 1:52.19 Jacksonville Indoor Invi... 03/08/14 03/10/14
  5 Byron 1:52.35 2014 Byron Girls Indoor ... 03/22/14
  6 Rockridge 1:52.68 Galesburg Silver Streaks... 03/22/14 03/23/14
  7 Sullivan 1:52.69 EIU Invite 03/15/14 03/17/14
  8 Aurora Christian 1:52.80 2014 Byron Girls Indoor ... 03/22/14
  9 Erie-Prophetstown 1:53.39 Westwood/Rock Falls host 03/10/14 03/12/14
  10 Neoga 1:53.94 Charleston Girls Invit E... 03/15/14 03/15/14
  11 Chester 1:54.18 SIU High School Invite (... 03/07/14
  12 University (Urbana) 1:54.54 Uni Mini Meet #4 03/19/14 03/20/14
  13 Pleasant Plains 1:54.88 Jacksonville Invite 03/08/14 03/13/14
  14 Mercer County 1:55.28 Titan Indoor 03/18/14
  15 Williamsville 1:55.38 Jacksonville Invitationa... 03/08/14 03/10/14
  16 Marshall 1:55.83 Charleston Indoor Invite 03/15/14 03/17/14
  17 Bureau Valley 1:55.92 2014 Byron Girls Indoor ... 03/22/14
  18 St. Joseph-Ogden 1:55.97 Charleston Invite 03/15/14 03/17/14
  19 Fisher 1:56.32 2014 Class A invite Maho... 03/22/14 03/22/14
  20 Jamaica 1:56.76 Charleston 03/15/14 03/20/14
  21 North Shore Country Day 1:57.22 U-High Invite #3 03/14/14 03/18/14
  22 Tremont 1:57.65 Normal West Lady Wildcat... 03/12/14
  23 Eureka 1:57.79 Charleston Invitational 03/15/14 03/18/14
  24 Oakwood 1:58.00 Charleston Invitational 03/15/14 03/17/14
  25 Kewanee 1:58.05 Silver Streak Indoor Inv... 03/22/14 03/22/14
  26 Teutopolis 1:58.08 2014 Charleston High Sch... 03/15/14 03/20/14
  27 Oregon 1:58.28 Sauk Valley Gold Medal M... 03/08/14
  28 Christopher 1:58.64 SIU High School Invite (... 03/07/14
  29 New Berlin 1:58.81 IC Indoor Class A 03/08/14 03/12/14
  30 Central A & M 1:59.01 2014 Urbana HS Gene Arme... 03/22/14
  31 West Central 1:59.08 LTC Indoor 2014 03/14/14
  32 Unity (Tolono) 1:59.16 Clinton Lady Maroons Las... 03/24/14
  33 Annawan 1:59.41 LTC Indoor 2014 03/14/14
  34 Clifton Central 1:59.73 Clinton Lady Maroons Las... 03/24/14
  34 Althoff 1:59.73 SIU High School Invite (... 03/07/14
  36 Arcola 2:00.08 EIU Invite 03/15/14 03/17/14
  37 PORTA 2:00.09 Jacksonville HS Indoor M... 03/08/14 03/19/14
  38 Paxton-Buckley-Loda 2:00.10 Uni High Mini Meet #4 03/19/14 03/22/14
  39 Hall 2:00.36 Rock Falls Meet 03/10/14 03/11/14
  40 Sparta 2:00.44 SIU High School Invite (... 03/07/14
  41 Stark County 2:00.68 LTC Indoor 2014 03/14/14
  42 Farmington 2:00.80 Silver Streak Last Chanc... 03/22/14 03/23/14
  43 Bushnell-Prairie City 2:00.90 Titan Indoor 03/18/14
  44 Seton Academy 2:01.28 2014 Lady Pirates Invite 03/15/14
  45 Cuba 2:01.30 Titan Indoor 03/18/14
  46 Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 2:01.59 Clinton Lady Maroons Las... 03/24/14
  47 ROWVA 2:01.89 LTC Indoor 2014 03/14/14
  48 El Paso-Gridley 2:03.05 Normal West Lady Wildcat... 03/12/14
  49 Alleman 2:03.11 Sterling First Chance 03/15/14
  50 Cambridge 2:03.28 LTC Indoor 2014 03/14/14
4 x 400m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Carthage 4:17.43 Illinois College Indoor 03/08/14 03/16/14
  2 Erie-Prophetstown 4:18.66 March 25 Triangular 03/25/14
  3 Deer Creek-Mackinaw 4:19.32 Galesburg Last Chance 03/22/14 03/23/14
  4 Central A & M 4:20.39 2014 Urbana HS Gene Arme... 03/22/14
  5 Clifton Central 4:20.95 Clinton Lady Maroons Las... 03/24/14
  6 Williamsville 4:21.13 Jacksonville Invitationa... 03/08/14 03/10/14
  7 Newton 4:23.89 2014 Charlest Girls Indo... 03/15/14 03/18/14
  8 Eureka 4:24.57 Charleston Invitational 03/15/14 03/18/14
  9 Pleasant Plains 4:24.82 Charleston Invite 03/15/14 03/17/14
  10 Chester 4:25.11 SIU High School Invite (... 03/07/14
  11 Byron 4:25.86 2014 Byron Girls Indoor ... 03/22/14
  12 Tremont 4:26.63 Charleston Invitational 03/15/14 03/17/14
  13 St. Joseph-Ogden 4:26.68 Charleston Invite 03/15/14 03/17/14
  14 St. Teresa 4:27.77 Clinton Lady Maroons Las... 03/24/14
  15 Unity (Tolono) 4:28.65 Clinton Lady Maroons Las... 03/24/14
  16 Henry-Senachwine 4:30.53 2014-3-13 Bureau Valley ... 03/13/14
  17 Bureau Valley 4:30.85 2014 Byron Girls Indoor ... 03/22/14
  18 Fieldcrest 4:30.89 Sterling First Chance 03/15/14
  19 St. Anthony 4:31.38 Charleston Hogh School G... 03/15/14 03/18/14
  20 Annawan 4:31.68 LTC Indoor 2014 03/14/14
  21 Reed-Custer 4:32.82 Reed Custer Invite 03/15/14 03/18/14
  22 Marshall 4:33.57 Charleston Indoor Invite 03/15/14 03/15/14
  23 University (Urbana) 4:34.43 Charleston HS Inv 03/15/14 03/20/14
  24 Carterville 4:34.78 SIU High School Invite (... 03/07/14
  25 Teutopolis 4:36.24 2014 Mahomet-Seymour Cla... 03/22/14 03/22/14
  26 Farmington 4:37.90 Silver Streak Last Chanc... 03/22/14 03/23/14
  27 Arcola 4:38.32 EIU Invite 03/15/14 03/17/14
  28 Rockridge 4:38.87 Titan Indoor 03/18/14
  29 Aurora Christian 4:39.11 Aurora City Meet 02/21/14 03/07/14
  30 Mercer County 4:39.37 Titan Indoor 03/18/14
  31 Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 4:39.87 Clinton Lady Maroons Las... 03/24/14
  32 Neoga 4:40.64 Charleston Girls Invit E... 03/15/14 03/15/14
  33 Hall 4:40.71 Rock Falls Meet 03/10/14 03/11/14
  34 Princeville 4:42.33 LTC Indoor 2014 03/14/14
  35 PORTA 4:44.34 2014 Urbana HS Gene Arme... 03/22/14
  36 Tuscola 4:44.58 Armory #3 03/12/14 03/17/14
  37 ROWVA 4:45.64 LTC Indoor 2014 03/14/14
  38 Oakwood 4:46.00 Charleston Invitational 03/15/14 03/17/14
  39 Sherrard 4:46.33 Titan Indoor 03/18/14
  40 Bushnell-Prairie City 4:46.84 Titan Indoor 03/18/14
  41 Luther North 4:47.44 HT NAC Indoor 03/15/14 03/16/14
  42 Stark County 4:47.51 LTC Indoor 2014 03/14/14
  43 Dupo 4:48.99 Charleston High School I... 03/15/14 03/21/14
  44 Shelbyville 4:49.48 2014 Decatur St. Teresa ... 03/05/14
  45 Harvest Christian 4:49.66 Clinton Lady Maroons Las... 03/24/14
  46 Cambridge 4:49.74 LTC Indoor 2014 03/14/14
  47 North Shore Country Day 4:50.02 Chicago DeLaSalle Indoor... 03/01/14
  48 Alleman 4:50.46 Sterling First Chance 03/15/14
  49 Pearl City 4:51.75 2014 Byron Boy/Girl Indo... 03/18/14
  50 Oregon 4:51.97 Sauk Valley Gold Medal M... 03/08/14
4 x 800m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 PORTA 10:12.19 Jacksonville HS Indoor M... 03/08/14 03/19/14
  2 St. Teresa 10:12.24 2014 Decatur St. Teresa ... 03/05/14
  3 Carthage 10:16.52 Titan Indoor 03/18/14
  4 Deer Creek-Mackinaw 10:18.86 Galesburg Last Chance 03/22/14 03/23/14
  5 Unity (Tolono) 10:27.16 Charleston High School G... 03/15/14 03/16/14
  6 Eureka 10:27.84 Clinton Lady Maroons Las... 03/24/14
  7 University (Urbana) 10:36.01 Charleston HS Inv 03/15/14 03/20/14
  8 Clifton Central 10:36.96 Clinton Lady Maroons Las... 03/24/14
  9 Pleasant Plains 10:42.01 Jacksonville Invite 03/08/14 03/13/14
  10 Annawan 10:43.31 LTC Indoor 2014 03/14/14
  11 Erie-Prophetstown 10:44.78 Westwood/Rock Falls host 03/10/14 03/12/14
  12 Byron 10:45.90 2014 Byron Girls Indoor ... 03/22/14
  13 Harvest Christian 10:51.71 HT De La Salle Meteors Invi... 03/04/14
  14 Teutopolis 10:53.51 2014 Mahomet-Seymour Cla... 03/22/14 03/22/14
  15 St. Joseph-Ogden 10:55.10 Uni High 1 02/12/14 03/17/14
  16 Central A & M 10:57.92 2014 Urbana HS Gene Arme... 03/22/14
  17 Carterville 10:58.52 SIU High School Invite (... 03/07/14
  18 Bureau Valley 10:58.80 2014 Byron Girls Indoor ... 03/22/14
  19 Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 10:59.42 Clinton Lady Maroons Las... 03/24/14
  20 Dwight 11:00.75 Reed Custer Invitational 03/15/14 03/17/14
  21 Fieldcrest 11:02.07 Sterling First Chance 03/15/14
  22 Alleman 11:02.10 Sterling First Chance 03/15/14
  23 Aurora Christian 11:06.32 2014 Byron Girls Indoor ... 03/22/14
  24 Mercer County 11:14.24 HT Quad City Invitational 03/04/14 03/12/14
  25 Chester 11:17.67 SIU High School Invite (... 03/07/14
  26 Neoga 11:20.58 Charleston Girls Invit E... 03/15/14 03/15/14
  27 Metro-East Lutheran 11:26.41 SIU High School Invite (... 03/07/14
  28 Oakwood 11:30.00 Charleston Invitational 03/15/14 03/17/14
  29 Sherrard 11:30.34 Rock Falls Indoor #1 / W... 03/10/14 03/14/14
  30 Lena-Winslow 11:32.12 2014 Byron Boy/Girl Indo... 03/18/14
  31 LeRoy 11:34.39 Clinton Lady Maroons Las... 03/24/14
  32 Sparta 11:34.58 SIU High School Invite (... 03/07/14
  33 Riverdale 11:38.08 2014-3-13 Bureau Valley ... 03/13/14
  34 Pearl City 11:38.58 2014 Byron Boy/Girl Indo... 03/18/14
  35 Fulton 11:40.46 Rock Falls Invite 2 03/17/14 03/19/14
  36 Bushnell-Prairie City 11:45.61 Jacksonville Invite 03/08/14 03/10/14
  37 Cambridge 11:46.34 2014-3-6 Bureau Valley M... 03/06/14
  38 Williamsville 11:49.53 Charleston Invitational 03/15/14 03/16/14
  39 North Shore Country Day 11:59.52 DeLaSalle Presidents Day... 02/16/14
  40 Althoff 11:59.53 SIU High School Invite (... 03/07/14
  41 Dupo 12:08.29 Charleston High School I... 03/15/14 03/21/14
  42 Tremont 12:12.35 Normal West Lady Wildcat... 03/12/14
  43 Indian Creek 12:14.64 Sauk Valley Gold Medal M... 03/08/14
  44 Stark County 12:15.27 LTC Indoor 2014 03/14/14
  45 Farmington 12:15.76 Titan Indoor 03/18/14
  46 Arcola 12:16.73 EIU Invite 03/15/14 03/17/14
  47 Hall 12:18.01 2014-3-6 Bureau Valley M... 03/06/14
  48 Rockridge 12:19.67 Titan Indoor 03/18/14
  49 Orion 12:32.95 Sterling First Chance 03/15/14
  50 Newton 12:47.20 HSR Qualifier DePauw 03/01/14
High Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Roman, Karissa JR Annawan 5' 7" 1.70m LTC Indoor 2014 03/14/14
  2 Holland, Tessa JR Fieldcrest 5' 6" 1.67m Normal West Lady Wildcat... 03/12/14
  3 Rhodes, Rachel SR Williamsville 5' 4" 1.62m Jacksonville Invitationa... 03/08/14 03/10/14
  3 Wade, Peyton SR Aurora Christian 5' 4" 1.62m Aurora City Meet 02/21/14 03/10/14
  5 Kyler, Chantel JR Indian Creek 5' 2" 1.57m Sauk Valley Gold Medal M... 03/08/14
  5 Rossman, Olivia SO Lowpoint-Washburn 5' 2" 1.57m Clinton Lady Maroons Las... 03/24/14
  7 Anderson, Rylee SR Seneca 5' 2" 1.57m Reed Custer Invite 03/15/14 03/21/14
  7 Hartke, Anna SO Teutopolis 5' 2" 1.57m 2014 Mahomet-Seymour Cla... 03/22/14 03/22/14
  7 Tewes, Hope SO Springfield Lutheran 5' 2" 1.57m Illinois College High Sc... 03/08/14 03/17/14
  10 Holloway, Paige FR Byron 5' 1" 1.54m 2014 Byron Girls Indoor ... 03/24/14
  11 Kruthoff, Courtney FR Erie-Prophetstown 5' 0" 1.52m 2014-3-6 Bureau Valley M... 03/06/14
  11 LONG, WHITNEY SO Oregon 5' 0" 1.52m Sauk Valley Gold Medal M... 03/08/14
  11 Mason, Natalie FR Eureka 5' 0" 1.52m Normal West Lady Wildcat... 03/12/14
  11 Schulenberg, Madi SR Orion 5' 0" 1.52m Sterling First Chance 03/15/14
  15 Ferrari, Marlana FR Dwight 5' 0" 1.52m Reed Custer Invitational 03/15/14 03/17/14
  16 Chandler, Raeshonda JR Kewanee 5' 0" 1.52m Rock Falls High School I... 03/10/14 03/12/14
  17 Clanton, Shelby SR Fisher 4' 10.25" 1.47m ISU HS Indoor invite 03/08/14 03/16/14
  17 Bogner, Amie SO Henry-Senachwine 4' 10" 1.47m 2014-3-13 Bureau Valley ... 03/13/14
  17 Bogner, Ann FR Henry-Senachwine 4' 10" 1.47m 2014-3-13 Bureau Valley ... 03/13/14
  17 Fringer, Maddie SO Erie-Prophetstown 4' 10" 1.47m 2014-3-6 Bureau Valley M... 03/06/14
  17 Gaesser, Tori SR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 4' 10" 1.47m Clinton Lady Maroons Las... 03/24/14
  17 Gardner, Matti JR ROWVA 4' 10" 1.47m LTC Indoor 2014 03/14/14
  17 Ladd, Aleksa SO Fieldcrest 4' 10" 1.47m Sterling First Chance 03/15/14
  17 Miller, Katie JR Cambridge 4' 10" 1.47m LTC Indoor 2014 03/14/14
  17 Miller, Sydney FR Shelbyville 4' 10" 1.47m 2014 Decatur St. Teresa ... 03/05/14
  17 Webb, Sabrina FR Bureau Valley 4' 10" 1.47m 2014-3-13 Bureau Valley ... 03/13/14
  17 Wexell, Paige JR Cambridge 4' 10" 1.47m 2014-3-6 Bureau Valley M... 03/06/14
  28 Dash, Megan SO Sullivan 4' 10" 1.47m Mahomet Invite 03/22/14 03/23/14
  28 Gentzler, Aleeka SO Paxton-Buckley-Loda 4' 10" 1.47m Mahomet Meet 03/22/14 03/24/14
  28 Hotze, Kacie FR Neoga 4' 10" 1.47m Charleston Girls Invit E... 03/15/14 03/15/14
  28 Kitchens, Summer JR Oakwood 4' 10" 1.47m Mahomet Indoor Invite 03/22/14 03/24/14
  28 Miller, Victoria SR Winchester 4' 10" 1.47m Jacksonville Indoor Trac... 03/08/14 03/11/14
  28 Pace, Andrea FR Clifton Central 4' 10" 1.47m Mahomet Indoor 03/22/14 03/23/14
  34 Bolton, Mikayla JR Erie-Prophetstown 4' 8" 1.42m March 25 Triangular 03/25/14
  34 Cooper, Maddy JR West Central 4' 8" 1.42m LTC Indoor 2014 03/14/14
  34 Lind, Hailee JR Byron 4' 8" 1.42m 2014 Byron Girls Indoor ... 03/24/14
  34 Lusietto, Jenna FR Hall 4' 8" 1.42m 2014-3-6 Bureau Valley M... 03/06/14
  34 Marie, Harla JR Althoff 4' 8" 1.42m SIU High School Invite (... 03/07/14
  34 Wiegand, Halle FR Eureka 4' 8" 1.42m Normal West Lady Wildcat... 03/12/14
  40 Baker, Kenzie FR Mercer County 4' 8" 1.42m Quad City Invitational 03/04/14 03/12/14
  40 Edwards, Taylor JR Arcola 4' 8" 1.42m EIU Invite 03/15/14 03/18/14
  40 Kimbro, Jenny SO Jamaica 4' 8" 1.42m Mahomet Seymour Invite 03/22/14 03/22/14
  40 Rhodes, Bridget FR Williamsville 4' 8" 1.42m Jacksonville Invitationa... 03/08/14 03/10/14
  44 Carlson, Harley JR ROWVA 4' 6" 1.37m LTC Indoor 2014 03/14/14
  44 Claus, Lauren SR Riverdale 4' 6" 1.37m 2014-3-13 Bureau Valley ... 03/13/14
  44 Craig, Brooke FR Sparta 4' 6" 1.37m SIU High School Invite (... 03/07/14
  44 Doby, Sydney SR Harvest Christian 4' 6" 1.37m Clinton Lady Maroons Las... 03/24/14
  44 Gossett, Maddie FR Christopher 4' 6" 1.37m SIU High School Invite (... 03/07/14
  44 Haskins, Kenzie FR Riverdale 4' 6" 1.37m 2014-3-13 Bureau Valley ... 03/13/14
  44 Kline, Alli SO Newton 4' 6" 1.37m SIU High School Invite (... 03/07/14
Pole Vault (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Zacharias, Morgan JR Reed-Custer 12' 0" 3.65m Reed Custer Home Quint 03/18/14 03/19/14
  2 Bagwell, Nicole FR Unity (Tolono) 11' 0" 3.35m Clinton Lady Maroons Las... 03/24/14
  3 Reifsteck, Bailey SR Unity (Tolono) 10' 6" 3.20m Clinton Lady Maroons Las... 03/24/14
  4 Slaughter, Kristin FR St. Anthony 10' 6" 3.20m EIU Charleston Invite 03/15/14 03/18/14
  5 Gossmeyer, Zoe SR Tremont 10' 3" 3.12m Jacksonville Invitationa... 03/08/14 03/12/14
  6 Denby, Katie SO Carlinville 10' 0" 3.04m 2014 Big River HS Series... 02/22/14 03/10/14
  7 Brown, Lindsey SO Annawan 9' 11.75" 3.04m Galesburg Silver streak ... 03/22/14 03/24/14
  8 Munday, Chelsea SR Sherrard 9' 6" 2.89m Titan Indoor 03/18/14
  9 Campen, Amber JR Farmington 9' 6" 2.89m Silver Streak Last Chanc... 03/22/14 03/23/14
  9 Marrs, Alyssa JR Reed-Custer 9' 6" 2.89m Comet Classic 03/22/14 03/22/14
  11 Atwood, Hanna FR St. Joseph-Ogden 9' 3" 2.81m Charleston Invite 03/15/14 03/17/14
  11 Robbs, Amber SR Williamsville 9' 3" 2.81m Charleston Invitational 03/15/14 03/16/14
  13 Meyer, Emma FR Vandalia 9' 0" 2.74m Charleston Indoor Inv. 03/15/14 03/24/14
  13 Westendorf, Rachel JR Teutopolis 9' 0" 2.74m 2014 Charleston High Sch... 03/15/14 03/20/14
  15 Bueker, Hannah JR Teutopolis 8' 6" 2.59m 2014 Mahomet-Seymour Cla... 03/22/14 03/22/14
  15 Gaesser, Tori SR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 8' 6" 2.59m EIU 03/15/14 03/19/14
  15 LeBron, Kira SR Farmington 8' 6" 2.59m Silver Streak Last Chanc... 03/22/14 03/23/14
  15 Quinn, Madi FR Hall 8' 6" 2.59m Rock Falls Meet 03/10/14 03/11/14
  19 Brown, Abigail SR Annawan 8' 6" 2.59m Galesburg Silver streak ... 03/22/14 03/24/14
  20 Gossmeyer, Kenzie FR Tremont 8' 3" 2.51m Jacksonville Invitationa... 03/08/14 03/12/14
  21 Steffen, Kassidy SO Eureka 8' 0" 2.43m Normal West Lady Wildcat... 03/12/14
  22 DeShane, Allisa FR Erie-Prophetstown 8' 0" 2.43m Westwood/Rock Falls host 03/10/14 03/12/14
  22 Steel, Ashlynn JR Erie-Prophetstown 8' 0" 2.43m Westwood/Rock Falls host 03/10/14 03/12/14
  24 Johnson, Amber SO St. Teresa 7' 6" 2.28m Clinton Lady Maroons Las... 03/24/14
  24 Mathews, Meghan FR Eureka 7' 6" 2.28m Normal West Lady Wildcat... 03/12/14
  24 VanMeighem, McKenna JR Alleman 7' 6" 2.28m Sterling First Chance 03/15/14
  27 Bliven, Teah JR Wesclin 7' 6" 2.28m EIU-Charleston Indoor 03/14/14 03/17/14
  27 Cole, Mikaela SR Central A & M 7' 6" 2.28m Charleston Indoor (EIU) 03/15/14 03/17/14
  27 Oldham, Elly SO Shelbyville 7' 6" 2.28m Charleston Indoor Meet 03/15/14 03/18/14
  30 Pensebene, Sophia SO Williamsville 7' 3" 2.20m Jacksonville Invitationa... 03/08/14 03/10/14
  31 Hont, Megan SR Byron 7' 0" 2.13m 2014 Byron Girls Indoor ... 03/24/14
  31 Kyler, Chantel JR Indian Creek 7' 0" 2.13m Sycamore Lady Spartan In... 03/11/14
  31 PUDLAS, KELSEY JR Oregon 7' 0" 2.13m 2014 Byron Boy/Girl Indo... 03/18/14
  34 Kiddoo, Carlea SO Mercer County 6' 6" 1.98m Titan Indoor 03/18/14
  35 Munday, Sarah FR Sherrard 6' 0" 1.82m Titan Indoor 03/18/14
  35 Parrish, Leela JR Erie-Prophetstown 6' 0" 1.82m 2014-3-6 Bureau Valley M... 03/06/14
Long Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Glueck, Amelia SR Tremont 18' 2" 5.53m Jacksonville Invitationa... 03/08/14 03/12/14
  2 Barthelme, McKendra SO Newton 17' 1" 5.20m triad Knight Invitationa... 02/22/14 02/26/14
  3 Wade, Peyton SR Aurora Christian 17' 0.5" 5.19m Aurora City Meet 02/21/14 03/14/14
  4 Barclay, Vivian SR Christian Liberty 16' 11" 5.15m Wheeling Meet 03/06/14 03/10/14
  5 Piergies, Tonya JR North Shore Country Day 16' 10.25" 5.13m Clinton Lady Maroons Las... 03/24/14
  5 Meyer, Madison SO Carterville 16' 10" 5.13m SIU High School Invite (... 03/07/14
  7 Croy, Courtney SR Neoga 16' 9.5" 5.11m Charleston Girls Invit E... 03/15/14 03/15/14
  8 Harshbarger, Randa SR St. Thomas More 16' 7.5" 5.06m Mahomet Indoor Invite 03/22/14 03/24/14
  9 Hoffert, Lindsey JR Bureau Valley 16' 5" 5.00m 2014 Byron Girls Indoor ... 03/22/14
  10 Bristow, Elizabeth JR St. Thomas More 16' 4.5" 4.99m Mahomet Indoor Invite 03/22/14 03/24/14
  11 Farley, Erin SR Christian Life 16' 4" 4.97m NAC Indoor Meet 03/15/14 03/19/14
  12 Dalton, Sarah JR Peoria Christian 15' 11.5" 4.86m 2014 Urbana HS Gene Arme... 03/22/14
  13 McClain, Amanda JR Sullivan 15' 11" 4.85m EIU Indoor 03/15/14 03/15/14
  14 Helton, Charlene SO Alton Marquette 15' 10" 4.82m Jacksonville Invite 03/08/14 03/17/14
  15 DeMay, Kayla SO Annawan 15' 8.5" 4.78m LTC Indoor 2014 03/14/14
  15 Call, Mackenzie SR Princeville 15' 8.25" 4.78m LTC Indoor 2014 03/14/14
  17 Crawley, Danielle SR Sherrard 15' 7" 4.74m Titan Indoor 03/18/14
  18 Clouser, Amber SO Pleasant Plains 15' 6" 4.72m Jacksonville Invite 03/08/14 03/13/14
  19 Gronewold, Michaela JR Carthage 15' 5.5" 4.71m Illinois College Indoor 03/08/14 03/16/14
  20 Davidson, Lexie JR Newton 15' 5" 4.69m triad Knight Invitationa... 02/22/14 02/26/14
  21 Deck, Kelby SO Oakwood 15' 4.5" 4.68m Mahomet Indoor Invite 03/22/14 03/24/14
  22 Leonard, Lauryn FR Pleasant Plains 15' 4" 4.67m Galesburg Silver Streak ... 03/22/14 03/23/14
  23 Danner, Nikki SR Eureka 15' 3" 4.64m Normal West Lady Wildcat... 03/12/14
  24 Bush, Estella JR Jamaica 15' 3" 4.64m Mahomet Seymour Invite 03/22/14 03/22/14
  24 Meyer, Maddie FR Argenta-Oreana 15' 3" 4.64m Uni Mini Meet #4 03/19/14 03/20/14
  26 Marie, Harla JR Althoff 15' 1.5" 4.61m SIU High School Invite (... 03/07/14
  27 Porter, Sydney JR Paxton-Buckley-Loda 15' 1.5" 4.61m Uni High Mini Meet #4 03/19/14 03/22/14
  28 Bleich , Julia SO Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 15' 1" 4.59m EIU 03/15/14 03/19/14
  29 Rogers, Chey JR Carterville 15' 0.75" 4.59m SIU High School Invite (... 03/07/14
  30 Blain, Morgan JR Christopher 15' 0" 4.57m SIU High School Invite (... 03/07/14
  31 Droste, Katie FR West Central 14' 11.25" 4.55m LTC Indoor 2014 03/14/14
  32 Parkinson, Halie JR Mercer County 14' 11" 4.54m Titan Indoor 03/18/14
  33 Krueger, Chaela SR Springfield Lutheran 14' 11" 4.54m Illinois College High Sc... 03/08/14 03/17/14
  34 Rucker, McKenzie JR Chester 14' 10" 4.52m SIU High School Invite (... 03/07/14
  35 Kraushaar, Brittney JR North Greene 14' 10" 4.52m Jacksonville Invitationa... 03/08/14 03/10/14
  36 Thomson, Julia JR Annawan 14' 9.75" 4.51m Galesburg Silver streak ... 03/22/14 03/24/14
  37 Scott, Allison FR Knoxville 14' 9" 4.49m Titan Indoor 03/18/14
  38 Lower, Ellie FR Mercer County 14' 8" 4.47m Titan Indoor 03/18/14
  38 Spiker, Kendra SO West Central 14' 8" 4.47m LTC Indoor 2014 03/14/14
  40 Claus, Lauren SR Riverdale 14' 7.5" 4.45m 2014-3-13 Bureau Valley ... 03/13/14
  40 Lardi, Kaitlyn FR Wilmington 14' 7.25" 4.45m Reed-Custer Invite 03/15/14 03/17/14
  42 Long, Hailey JR Oregon 14' 6" 4.41m 2014 Byron Boy/Girl Indo... 03/18/14
  42 Young, Allison FR Sherrard 14' 6" 4.41m Titan Indoor 03/18/14
  44 Durflinger, Kirty JR Sangamon Valley 14' 6" 4.41m Illinois College 03/08/14 03/21/14
  45 Bussart, Lexi JR Unity (Tolono) 14' 5" 4.39m Clinton Lady Maroons Las... 03/24/14
  46 Schulenberg, Madi SR Orion 14' 4.5" 4.38m Titan Indoor 03/18/14
  47 Meyer, Cassie FR Argenta-Oreana 14' 4.5" 4.38m Uni Mini Meet #4 03/19/14 03/20/14
  48 Brown, Natasha JR Aurora Christian 14' 4"