Centennial Conference Indoor Performance List Sport: Track and Field   


Sport: 
Gender Event Type
Display Team Athlete Name

 

Conversion Symbols:
 Bad Remove Venue Conversion
440 Converted from Mile Relay
# Track Size (Flat) Venue Conversion
HT Converted From Hand Time
4400 Converted from 4400y
C Track Size (Banked/Oversized) Venue Conversion
@ Altitude Venue Conversion
500 Converted from 500m
55 Converted from 55m
   Use the filters above to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.
60m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Ware, Anthony SR-4 Muhlenberg 6.98 NYU DIII Invitational 02/09/18
  2 Su, Matthew SO-2 Johns Hopkins 7.07 Keogh Invitational 02/17/18
  3 Ferguson, Rafael JR-3 Johns Hopkins 7.10 Diplomat Open 12/02/17
  4 Mollick, Alexander JR-3 Johns Hopkins 7.17 Diplomat Open 12/02/17
  5 Laniyan, Felix SO-2 Swarthmore 7.19 Keogh Invitational 02/17/18
  6 Alimena, Eric JR-3 Johns Hopkins 7.23 Dr. Sander Invitational ... 01/25/18
  7 Rich, Ilan SR-4 Johns Hopkins 7.26 Diplomat Open 12/02/17
  8 Omosanya, Ezekiel SO-2 Gettysburg 7.28 Lehigh John Covert Class... 01/27/18
  9 Dasaro, Chris SO-2 Muhlenberg 7.29 NYU DIII Invitational 02/09/18
  9 Belgaumi, Adil SO-2 Swarthmore 7.29 Seamus McElligott Invita... 01/27/18
  11 Imery, Ian FR-1 Johns Hopkins 7.31 2018 Great Dane Classic 01/13/18
  12 Mitchell, Jequan SR-4 Ursinus 7.32 Diplomat Open 12/02/17
  12 White, Caleb SO-2 McDaniel 7.32 Mini-Dip Invitational 01/26/18
  14 Robinson, Marcus SR-4 Dickinson 7.33(55) Dickinson DuCharme Invit... 02/03/18
  14 Blessing, Kenny FR-1 Dickinson 7.33(55) Dickinson DuCharme Invit... 02/03/18
  16 Randall, Garrett FR-1 Dickinson 7.34 Haverford Holiday Meet 12/09/17
  17 Rainone, Michael SO-2 Muhlenberg 7.37 Keogh Invitational 02/17/18
  17 Clarke-Williams, Aaron FR-1 McDaniel 7.37 Diplomat Open 12/02/17
  19 Grant, Aaron FR-1 McDaniel 7.39 Diplomat Open 12/02/17
  20 Mosser, Grant JR-3 Johns Hopkins 7.40 Terrapin Invitational 20... 01/20/18
  21 Casseus, Jamie FR-1 Ursinus 7.43 NYU DIII Invitational 02/09/18
  22 Kovacs , John FR-1 Gettysburg 7.44(55) Dickinson DuCharme Invit... 02/03/18
  22 Clarke-Williams, Alan FR-1 McDaniel 7.44 Diplomat Open 12/02/17
  24 Shelley, Zach SR-4 Johns Hopkins 7.45 Dr. Sander Invitational ... 01/25/18
  25 Murphy, Ryan SO-2 Dickinson 7.52(55) Dickinson DuCharme Invit... 02/03/18
200m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Mollick, Alexander JR-3 Johns Hopkins 23.06 # Boston University David ... 02/09/18
  2 Ferguson, Rafael JR-3 Johns Hopkins 23.19 # Boston University David ... 02/09/18
  3 Alimena, Eric JR-3 Johns Hopkins 23.25 # Boston University David ... 02/09/18
  4 Belgaumi, Adil SO-2 Swarthmore 23.48 Seamus McElligott Invita... 01/27/18
  5 Shelley, Zach SR-4 Johns Hopkins 23.51 # Boston University David ... 02/09/18
  6 Su, Matthew SO-2 Johns Hopkins 23.56 # Boston University David ... 02/09/18
  7 Rich, Ilan SR-4 Johns Hopkins 23.58 # Boston University David ... 02/09/18
  8 Lynch, Liam JR-3 Haverford 23.59 # NYU DIII Invitational 02/09/18
  9 Yhap, Codi SO-2 Ursinus 23.69 Diplomat Open 12/02/17
  10 Bittenbender, Austin SO-2 Ursinus 23.70 Diplomat Open 12/02/17
  11 Dasaro, Chris SO-2 Muhlenberg 23.77 # NYU DIII Invitational 02/09/18
  11 Ware, Anthony SR-4 Muhlenberg 23.77 Lehigh Season Opener 12/01/17
  13 Imery, Ian FR-1 Johns Hopkins 24.00 # 2018 Great Dane Classic 01/13/18
  14 Mitchell, Jequan SR-4 Ursinus 24.08 Lehigh John Covert Class... 01/27/18
  15 Randall, Garrett FR-1 Dickinson 24.11 20th Annual Bison Open 01/26/18
  16 White, Caleb SO-2 McDaniel 24.17 Father Diamond 01/06/18
  17 Murphy, Ryan SO-2 Dickinson 24.19 Haverford Holiday Meet 12/09/17
  18 Rodriquez, Manny JR-3 McDaniel 24.23 Diplomat Open 12/02/17
  19 Bessette, Mike JR-3 Muhlenberg 24.26 # Muhlenberg College Indoo... 01/26/18
  20 Murphy, Michael SO-2 Dickinson 24.40 Haverford Holiday Meet 12/09/17
  21 Salatino, Nicholas JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 24.41 19th Annual DeSchriver I... 02/03/18
  22 Lindsey, Miles SR-4 Dickinson 24.45 Haverford Holiday Meet 12/09/17
  23 Blessing, Kenny FR-1 Dickinson 24.49 # NYU DIII Invitational 02/09/18
  24 Rainone, Michael SO-2 Muhlenberg 24.55 # NYU DIII Invitational 02/09/18
  25 Kisi, Mikyas SO-2 McDaniel 24.56 Coach I Open @ Franklin ... 01/13/18
400m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Lynch, Liam JR-3 Haverford 50.38 # NYU DIII Invitational 02/09/18
  2 Shelley, Zach SR-4 Johns Hopkins 50.89 # Boston University David ... 02/09/18
  3 Perry, Gene FR-1 Haverford 51.48 # NYU DIII Invitational 02/09/18
  4 Kelly, Andre SO-2 Ursinus 51.53 Keogh Invitational 02/17/18
  5 Mosser, Grant JR-3 Johns Hopkins 51.69 # Boston University David ... 02/09/18
  6 Ferguson, Rafael JR-3 Johns Hopkins 52.09 2018 Frank Colden Invita... 02/03/18
  7 Riordan, Thomas SO-2 Dickinson 52.40 20th Annual Bison Open 01/26/18
  8 Armand, Jack SO-2 Johns Hopkins 52.72 2018 Frank Colden Invita... 02/03/18
  9 Alvarez, Jeffrey FR-1 Muhlenberg 52.84 # NYU DIII Invitational 02/09/18
  10 Gallagher, Michael SO-2 McDaniel 52.90 Diplomat Open 12/02/17
  11 Wedholm, Harley FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 53.35 Diplomat Open 12/02/17
  12 Samuels, Kai FR-1 McDaniel 53.38 Dickinson DuCharme Invit... 02/03/18
  13 Belkin, Daniel JR-3 Swarthmore 53.49 2018 Frank Colden Invita... 02/03/18
  14 Bessette, Mike JR-3 Muhlenberg 53.64 # NYU DIII Invitational 02/09/18
  15 Stennett, Joel FR-1 Gettysburg 53.80 S.U. Invitational 02/16/18
  16 Mollin, Sam FR-1 Johns Hopkins 53.84 Diplomat Open 12/02/17
  17 Robinson, Matthew JR-3 Gettysburg 54.06 Dickinson DuCharme Invit... 02/03/18
  18 Panagakos, Alex SR-4 McDaniel 54.11 Father Diamond 01/06/18
  19 Rich, Ilan SR-4 Johns Hopkins 54.20 2018 Frank Colden Invita... 02/03/18
  20 Trang, Matthew JR-3 Dickinson 54.31 Diplomat Open 12/02/17
  21 Garba, Saadiq JR-3 Swarthmore 54.34 Seamus McElligott Invita... 01/27/18
  22 Imery, Ian FR-1 Johns Hopkins 54.40 Terrapin Invitational 20... 01/20/18
  23 Ullmann, Luke FR-1 Muhlenberg 54.50 19th Annual DeSchriver I... 02/03/18
  23 Yhap, Codi SO-2 Ursinus 54.50 Lehigh John Covert Class... 01/27/18
  25 Pollara, Scott JR-3 Haverford 54.72 2018 Collegeville Classi... 01/20/18
800m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Goings, Chris JR-3 Haverford 1:56.84 Tufts Cupid Challenge an... 02/02/18
  2 Lynch, Liam JR-3 Haverford 1:57.26 Keogh Invitational 02/17/18
  3 Armand, Jack SO-2 Johns Hopkins 1:57.54 # Boston University David ... 02/09/18
  4 Calantoni, Anthony SR-4 Muhlenberg 1:57.55 # NYU DIII Invitational 02/09/18
  5 Morgan, Greg JR-3 Haverford 1:58.26 # NYU DIII Invitational 02/09/18
  6 Mullins, Corey JR-3 Muhlenberg 1:58.44 Keogh Invitational 02/17/18
  7 Dougherty, Billy SR-4 Dickinson 1:58.57 S.U. Invitational 02/16/18
  8 Herrmann, Eric JR-3 Dickinson 1:58.71 Dickinson DuCharme Invit... 02/03/18
  9 Takata, Colton SR-4 Johns Hopkins 1:58.72 # Boston University David ... 02/09/18
  10 Fielder , Brandon SR-4 Johns Hopkins 1:58.76 2018 Frank Colden Invita... 02/03/18
  11 Riordan, Thomas SO-2 Dickinson 1:59.70 Dickinson DuCharme Invit... 02/03/18
  12 Hudson, Kevin FR-1 Swarthmore 1:59.74 Keogh Invitational 02/17/18
  13 Condotti, Alex JR-3 Johns Hopkins 2:00.01 2018 Frank Colden Invita... 02/03/18
  14 Dembinski, Robert JR-3 Johns Hopkins 2:01.01 Diplomat Open 12/02/17
  15 Ullmann, Luke FR-1 Muhlenberg 2:01.09 # NYU DIII Invitational 02/09/18
  16 Wolfinger, Brett SO-2 Johns Hopkins 2:01.10 Diplomat Open 12/02/17
  17 Katz, Matt FR-1 Haverford 2:01.30 Keogh Invitational 02/17/18
  18 Oh, Ted SO-2 Johns Hopkins 2:01.41 Terrapin Invitational 20... 01/20/18
  19 Lyman, Spencer SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 2:01.90 Keogh Invitational 02/17/18
  20 Robinson, Matthew JR-3 Gettysburg 2:02.07 S.U. Invitational 02/16/18
  21 Warren, Benjamin JR-3 Swarthmore 2:02.25 Jack Pyrah Invitational 12/02/17
  22 McDaid, James SO-2 Ursinus 2:02.53 2018 Collegeville Classi... 01/20/18
  23 Kawakatsu, Hiro SO-2 Haverford 2:02.63 Haverford Holiday Meet 12/09/17
  24 Weinberger, Jack FR-1 Muhlenberg 2:02.68 # NYU DIII Invitational 02/09/18
  25 Funge, Chris JR-3 Muhlenberg 2:03.69 # NYU DIII Invitational 02/09/18
1 Mile (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Morgan, Greg JR-3 Haverford 4:11.78 Tufts Cupid Challenge an... 02/02/18
  2 Gearinger, Dylan JR-3 Haverford 4:14.88 # NYU DIII Invitational 02/09/18
  3 Pourshalchi, Scott JR-3 Johns Hopkins 4:17.81 # Boston University David ... 02/09/18
  4 Oh, Ted SO-2 Johns Hopkins 4:19.27 # Boston University David ... 02/09/18
  5 Mullins, Corey JR-3 Muhlenberg 4:21.10 # NYU DIII Invitational 02/09/18
  6 Woods, Henry SR-4 Haverford 4:22.22 # 2018 Great Dane Classic 01/13/18
  7 Bhat, Vipul SO-2 Johns Hopkins 4:22.26 # Boston University David ... 02/09/18
  8 Peet, Graham JR-3 Haverford 4:22.73 # NYU DIII Invitational 02/09/18
  9 Fielder , Brandon SR-4 Johns Hopkins 4:22.75 2018 Frank Colden Invita... 02/03/18
  10 Herrmann, Eric JR-3 Dickinson 4:22.80 S.U. Invitational 02/16/18
  11 Goings, Chris JR-3 Haverford 4:23.24 # NYU DIII Invitational 02/09/18
  12 Robinson, Matthew JR-3 Gettysburg 4:23.63 Bucknell Tune-Up 02/09/18
  13 Satterthwaite, Lincoln SR-4 Haverford 4:23.77 Tufts Cupid Challenge an... 02/02/18
  14 Hopkins, Duncan JR-3 Dickinson 4:24.81 S.U. Invitational 02/16/18
  15 Taylor, Giacomo JR-3 Johns Hopkins 4:25.62 Keogh Invitational 02/17/18
  16 Jauregui-Volpe, Marcelo SR-4 Haverford 4:25.79 Keogh Invitational 02/17/18
  17 Potters , Leo SR-4 Johns Hopkins 4:26.14 2018 Frank Colden Invita... 02/03/18
  18 Peters, Kevin JR-3 Johns Hopkins 4:26.33 # Boston University David ... 02/09/18
  19 Barker, James SO-2 Haverford 4:26.39 Tufts Cupid Challenge an... 02/02/18
  20 Lyman, Spencer SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 4:26.50 Cornell Sunday Invitatio... 02/11/18
  21 Richwall, Jason SO-2 Muhlenberg 4:27.37 # NYU DIII Invitational 02/09/18
  21 Takata, Colton SR-4 Johns Hopkins 4:27.37 2018 Frank Colden Invita... 02/03/18
  23 Katz, Matt FR-1 Haverford 4:27.66 Tufts Cupid Challenge an... 02/02/18
  24 Hudson, Kevin FR-1 Swarthmore 4:28.05 # Villanova Invitational 02/03/18
  25 Kenny, Frank SO-2 Swarthmore 4:28.64 Keogh Invitational 02/17/18
3,000m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Gearinger, Dylan JR-3 Haverford 8:21.73 Seamus McElligott Invita... 01/27/18
  2 Morgan, Greg JR-3 Haverford 8:23.86 Seamus McElligott Invita... 01/27/18
  3 Woods, Henry SR-4 Haverford 8:27.16 Seamus McElligott Invita... 01/27/18
  4 Doran, Alex JR-3 Johns Hopkins 8:37.62 # Boston University David ... 02/09/18
  5 Descavish, Bryce SO-2 Dickinson 8:37.95 20th Annual Bison Open 01/26/18
  6 Pangallozzi, Jared FR-1 Johns Hopkins 8:41.75 # Boston University David ... 02/09/18
  7 Peet, Graham JR-3 Haverford 8:43.02 Seamus McElligott Invita... 01/27/18
  8 Wolfe , Tyler SR-4 Johns Hopkins 8:43.14 Terrapin Invitational 20... 01/20/18
  9 Thornton , Charles SR-4 Johns Hopkins 8:44.14 # Dr. Sander Invitational ... 01/25/18
  10 Hopkins, Duncan JR-3 Dickinson 8:44.87 20th Annual Bison Open 01/26/18
  11 Glavin, Alex SO-2 Johns Hopkins 8:45.00 # Boston University David ... 02/09/18
  12 Jauregui-Volpe, Marcelo SR-4 Haverford 8:48.20 Seamus McElligott Invita... 01/27/18
  13 Stadler, James SR-4 Haverford 8:49.43 Seamus McElligott Invita... 01/27/18
  14 Bhat, Vipul SO-2 Johns Hopkins 8:49.91 Terrapin Invitational 20... 01/20/18
  15 King, Andrew SO-2 Johns Hopkins 8:50.24 # Boston University David ... 02/09/18
  16 Wall, Liam JR-3 Johns Hopkins 8:50.53 2018 Frank Colden Invita... 02/03/18
  17 Oh, Ted SO-2 Johns Hopkins 8:51.67 Diplomat Open 12/02/17
  18 McCalpin, Sam SO-2 Haverford 8:52.21 Seamus McElligott Invita... 01/27/18
  19 Hickson, Oliver JR-3 Johns Hopkins 8:53.08 Terrapin Invitational 20... 01/20/18
  20 Barker, James SO-2 Haverford 8:53.83 Coach I Open @ Franklin ... 01/13/18
  21 Satterthwaite, Lincoln SR-4 Haverford 8:54.16 Seamus McElligott Invita... 01/27/18
  22 Katz, Matt FR-1 Haverford 8:55.57 Seamus McElligott Invita... 01/27/18
  23 Delahanty, Connor FR-1 Johns Hopkins 8:56.08 2018 Frank Colden Invita... 02/03/18
  24 Peters, Kevin JR-3 Johns Hopkins 8:56.37 Diplomat Open 12/02/17
  25 Pourshalchi, Scott JR-3 Johns Hopkins 8:57.90 Terrapin Invitational 20... 01/20/18
5,000m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Gearinger, Dylan JR-3 Haverford 14:29.56 Tufts Cupid Challenge an... 02/02/18
  2 Peet, Graham JR-3 Haverford 14:39.17 Tufts Cupid Challenge an... 02/02/18
  3 Wolfe , Tyler SR-4 Johns Hopkins 14:53.88 # Boston University David ... 02/09/18
  4 Descavish, Bryce SO-2 Dickinson 14:54.92 # NYU DIII Invitational 02/09/18
  5 Woods, Henry SR-4 Haverford 15:10.50 Tufts Cupid Challenge an... 02/02/18
  6 Thornton , Charles SR-4 Johns Hopkins 15:10.79 Diplomat Open 12/02/17
  7 Stadler, James SR-4 Haverford 15:12.31 Tufts Cupid Challenge an... 02/02/18
  8 Jauregui-Volpe, Marcelo SR-4 Haverford 15:15.37 Tufts Cupid Challenge an... 02/02/18
  9 Hickson, Oliver JR-3 Johns Hopkins 15:17.81 # Dr. Sander Invitational ... 01/25/18
  10 Herlihy, Ryan JR-3 Haverford 15:17.84 Tufts Cupid Challenge an... 02/02/18
  11 Glavin, Alex SO-2 Johns Hopkins 15:19.81 # Dr. Sander Invitational ... 01/25/18
  12 Levine , Louis SR-4 Johns Hopkins 15:21.67 Diplomat Open 12/02/17
  13 Doran, Alex JR-3 Johns Hopkins 15:28.41 Diplomat Open 12/02/17
  14 Willig, Matt SR-4 Haverford 15:28.60 Tufts Cupid Challenge an... 02/02/18
  15 Pangallozzi, Jared FR-1 Johns Hopkins 15:32.19 Diplomat Open 12/02/17
  16 Watt, David SO-2 Haverford 15:32.25 Tufts Cupid Challenge an... 02/02/18
  17 Delahanty, Connor FR-1 Johns Hopkins 15:34.71 # Boston University David ... 02/09/18
  18 Demaree , Marshall JR-3 Johns Hopkins 15:43.41 Diplomat Open 12/02/17
  19 Pourshalchi, Scott JR-3 Johns Hopkins 15:43.91 Diplomat Open 12/02/17
  20 King, Andrew SO-2 Johns Hopkins 15:44.53 Diplomat Open 12/02/17
  21 Murray, PJ SO-2 Johns Hopkins 15:50.79 Diplomat Open 12/02/17
  22 Dye, Patrick FR-1 Johns Hopkins 15:51.20 Diplomat Open 12/02/17
  23 Hopkins, Duncan JR-3 Dickinson 15:53.24 Haverford Holiday Meet 12/09/17
  24 Braun, Jeff JR-3 Johns Hopkins 15:54.46 2018 Frank Colden Invita... 02/03/18
  25 Pollack, Jakob FR-1 Johns Hopkins 15:56.33 Terrapin Invitational 20... 01/20/18
60m H (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Guan, Charlie SO-2 Johns Hopkins 8.55 Patriot Games 01/27/18
  2 Mosser, Grant JR-3 Johns Hopkins 8.72 Boston University David ... 02/09/18
  3 Su, Matthew SO-2 Johns Hopkins 9.10 2018 Frank Colden Invita... 02/03/18
  4 White, Caleb SO-2 McDaniel 9.17(55) Dickinson DuCharme Invit... 02/03/18
  4 Polanco, Matt SO-2 Muhlenberg 9.17 Lehigh Season Opener 12/01/17
  6 Stambaugh, Nevin SO-2 McDaniel 9.33 Diplomat Open 12/02/17
  7 Wilson, Orrin SO-2 Gettysburg 9.52(55) Dickinson DuCharme Invit... 02/03/18
  8 Beavers, Zack FR-1 Ursinus 9.64 2018 Collegeville Classi... 01/20/18
  9 Fischetti, Matt SR-4 Johns Hopkins 9.72 Keogh Invitational 02/17/18
  10 Simmers, Matthew FR-1 Gettysburg 9.82(55) Dickinson DuCharme Invit... 02/03/18
  11 West, Alex SO-2 McDaniel 9.90(55) Dickinson DuCharme Invit... 02/03/18
  12 Oji, Zach JR-3 Haverford 10.00 Keogh Invitational 02/17/18
  13 Harrison, Chris FR-1 Dickinson 10.32(55) Dickinson DuCharme Invit... 02/03/18
  13 Clark, Thomas SR-4 Gettysburg 10.32 Diplomat Open 12/02/17
  15 Barraby, Roger SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 10.46 Mini-Dip Invitational 01/26/18
  16 Grissinger, Nicholas FR-1 Gettysburg 10.47(55) Dickinson DuCharme Invit... 02/03/18
  17 Mejias, Alex SO-2 McDaniel 10.78(55) Dickinson DuCharme Invit... 02/03/18
  18 Albrecht, Cameron SO-2 Haverford 10.86(55) Widener Multi and Weight 01/25/18
  19 Lent, Connor SR-4 Ursinus 10.99 NYU DIII Invitational 02/09/18
  20 Thatcher, Matt FR-1 Ursinus 11.70 2018 Frank Colden Invita... 02/03/18
4 x 200m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Ursinus 1:33.31 Keogh Invitational 02/17/18
  2 Muhlenberg 1:35.44 Keogh Invitational 02/17/18
  3 Swarthmore 1:35.78 Keogh Invitational 02/17/18
  4 Haverford 1:36.01 Seamus McElligott Invita... 01/27/18
  5 Dickinson 1:36.84 Haverford Holiday Meet 12/09/17
  6 McDaniel 1:40.52 Larry Sharp Memorial Ind... 02/18/18
  7 Gettysburg 1:41.13 S.U. Invitational 02/16/18
4 x 400m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Haverford 3:30.67 Keogh Invitational 02/17/18
  2 Johns Hopkins 3:31.39 2018 Frank Colden Invita... 02/03/18
  3 Ursinus 3:33.42 2018 Collegeville Classi... 01/20/18
  4 Franklin & Marshall 3:36.43 Keogh Invitational 02/17/18
  5 McDaniel 3:36.76 Mini-Dip Invitational 01/26/18
  6 Dickinson 3:37.30 S.U. Invitational 02/16/18
  7 Swarthmore 3:38.62 Keogh Invitational 02/17/18
  8 Gettysburg 3:45.02 Diplomat Open 12/02/17
4 x 800m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Muhlenberg 8:14.43 19th Annual DeSchriver I... 02/03/18
  2 Dickinson 8:19.02 Dickinson DuCharme Invit... 02/03/18
  3 McDaniel 8:24.39 Diplomat Open 12/02/17
  4 Gettysburg 9:21.75 Lehigh John Covert Class... 01/27/18
4,000m Distance Medley (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Johns Hopkins 10:12.18 # Boston University David ... 02/09/18
  2 Gettysburg 10:54.59 S.U. Invitational 02/16/18
  3 Ursinus 11:06.44 2018 Collegeville Classi... 01/20/18
  4 Swarthmore 11:16.57 Coach I Open @ Franklin ... 01/13/18
High Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Belkin, Daniel JR-3 Swarthmore 6' 2.75" 1.90m Keogh Invitational 02/17/18
  2 Mosser, Grant JR-3 Johns Hopkins 6' 2.25" 1.89m 2018 Great Dane Classic 01/13/18
  3 Marrett-Hitch, Keiran FR-1 Haverford 5' 10.75" 1.80m Haverford Holiday Meet 12/09/17
  3 Sooksatan, Silvan FR-1 Haverford 5' 10.75" 1.80m Haverford Holiday Meet 12/09/17
  3 Doolittle, Royal FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5' 10.75" 1.80m Boston University David ... 02/09/18
  3 Hejna, Benjamin JR-3 Swarthmore 5' 10.75" 1.80m Jack Pyrah Invitational 12/02/17
  3 Brower, Jack JR-3 Haverford 5' 10.75" 1.80m 2018 Frank Colden Invita... 02/03/18
  8 Fischetti, Matt SR-4 Johns Hopkins 5' 10" 1.77m Diplomat Open 12/02/17
  9 Albrecht, Cameron SO-2 Haverford 5' 8.75" 1.75m Haverford Holiday Meet 12/09/17
  9 Su, Matthew SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5' 8.75" 1.75m Keogh Invitational 02/17/18
  9 Benjamin, Jabari SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 5' 8.75" 1.75m Coach I Open @ Franklin ... 01/13/18
  12 Alston, Nathaniel FR-1 McDaniel 5' 8" 1.72m Larry Sharp Memorial Ind... 02/18/18
  12 Gallagher, Michael SO-2 McDaniel 5' 8" 1.72m Larry Sharp Memorial Ind... 02/18/18
  12 Sobel, Ben FR-1 Dickinson 5' 8" 1.72m Diplomat Open 12/02/17
  15 Glazer, Chris JR-3 Haverford 5' 7" 1.70m Seamus McElligott Invita... 01/27/18
  16 Anand, Abhishek JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 5' 6" 1.67m Diplomat Open 12/02/17
  17 White, Caleb SO-2 McDaniel 5' 5.25" 1.66m Captains Invitational & ... 01/19/18
  18 Orchinik, Reed JR-3 Swarthmore 5' 5" 1.65m Jack Pyrah Invitational 12/02/17
  18 Shukla, Rohan JR-3 Haverford 5' 5" 1.65m 2018 Collegeville Classi... 01/20/18
  20 Barnes, Kenneth SO-2 Gettysburg 5' 4" 1.62m Diplomat Open 12/02/17
  21 Clark, Thomas SR-4 Gettysburg 5' 1.25" 1.56m Dickinson DuCharme Invit... 02/03/18
  22 West, Alex SO-2 McDaniel 4' 10.25" 1.48m Captains Invitational & ... 01/19/18
  23 Thatcher, Matt FR-1 Ursinus 4' 9.5" 1.46m 2018 Frank Colden Invita... 02/03/18
  24 Mejias, Alex SO-2 McDaniel 4' 7" 1.40m Mini-Dip Invitational 01/26/18
  25 Lent, Connor SR-4 Ursinus 4' 0" 1.22m 2018 Frank Colden Invita... 02/03/18
Pole Vault (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Rzempoluch, Kacper FR-1 Dickinson 14' 5.25" 4.40m S.U. Invitational 02/16/18
  2 Huang, Benjamin JR-3 Johns Hopkins 14' 3.5" 4.36m Keogh Invitational 02/17/18
  3 Gamber, Adam SO-2 Dickinson 13' 11.25" 4.25m S.U. Invitational 02/16/18
  4 Lill, Zachary FR-1 Muhlenberg 13' 5.25" 4.10m Keogh Invitational 02/17/18
  5 Flowers, Alex FR-1 Swarthmore 12' 11.75" 3.96m Coach I Open @ Franklin ... 01/13/18
  6 Fischetti, Matt SR-4 Johns Hopkins 12' 11.5" 3.95m Diplomat Open 12/02/17
  7 Braun, Andrew SO-2 Muhlenberg 12' 6" 3.81m Muhlenberg College Indoo... 01/26/18
  8 Park, Max FR-1 Swarthmore 12' 5.5" 3.80m Seamus McElligott Invita... 01/27/18
  8 Wood, Gavin FR-1 Dickinson 12' 5.5" 3.80m Dickinson DuCharme Invit... 02/03/18
  8 Van Aken, Greg JR-3 Haverford 12' 5.5" 3.80m Haverford Holiday Meet 12/09/17
  11 Clark, Thomas SR-4 Gettysburg 11' 11.75" 3.65m Diplomat Open 12/02/17
  11 Bale, Noah SO-2 Gettysburg 11' 11.75" 3.65m Dickinson DuCharme Invit... 02/03/18
  11 Mosser, Grant JR-3 Johns Hopkins 11' 11.75" 3.65m Patriot Games 01/27/18
  14 Farkas, Jacob SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 11' 5.75" 3.50m Keogh Invitational 02/17/18
  14 Derr, Tyler FR-1 Muhlenberg 11' 5.75" 3.50m Keogh Invitational 02/17/18
  16 Grissinger, Nicholas FR-1 Gettysburg 10' 11.75" 3.35m Albright College Invitat... 02/10/18
  17 Stambaugh, Nevin SO-2 McDaniel 10' 6" 3.20m Mini-Dip Invitational 01/26/18
  18 Su, Matthew SO-2 Johns Hopkins 9' 8" 2.95m Patriot Games 01/27/18
  19 West, Alex SO-2 McDaniel 9' 6.25" 2.90m Captains Invitational & ... 01/19/18
  19 Novacek, Joseph FR-1 Ursinus 9' 6.25" 2.90m 2018 Collegeville Classi... 01/20/18
  21 White, Caleb SO-2 McDaniel 9' 2.25" 2.80m Captains Invitational & ... 01/19/18
  22 Thatcher, Matt FR-1 Ursinus 8' 0.5" 2.45m Keogh Invitational 02/17/18
  23 Mejias, Alex SO-2 McDaniel 8' 0" 2.44m Mini-Dip Invitational 01/26/18
  24 Albrecht, Cameron SO-2 Haverford 7' 2.5" 2.20m Widener Multi and Weight 01/25/18
  25 Lent, Connor SR-4 Ursinus 6' 0.75" 1.85m 2018 Frank Colden Invita... 02/03/18
Long Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Su, Matthew SO-2 Johns Hopkins 22' 10.5" 6.97m 2018 Frank Colden Invita... 02/03/18
  2 Barnes, Kenneth SO-2 Gettysburg 21' 3.25" 6.48m Dickinson DuCharme Invit... 02/03/18
  3 Belkin, Daniel JR-3 Swarthmore 20' 10" 6.35m Seamus McElligott Invita... 01/27/18
  4 Hejna, Benjamin JR-3 Swarthmore 20' 9.75" 6.34m Keogh Invitational 02/17/18
  5 Mosser, Grant JR-3 Johns Hopkins 20' 9" 6.32m Patriot Games 01/27/18
  6 White, Caleb SO-2 McDaniel 20' 7.75" 6.29m Coach I Open @ Franklin ... 01/13/18
  7 Guan, Charlie SO-2 Johns Hopkins 20' 6.5" 6.26m Diplomat Open 12/02/17
  8 Smith, Patrick FR-1 McDaniel 20' 4.25" 6.20m Dickinson DuCharme Invit... 02/03/18
  9 Yhap, Codi SO-2 Ursinus 20' 2.25" 6.15m Keogh Invitational 02/17/18
  10 Fiore, Andrew FR-1 Muhlenberg 20' 1" 6.12m Muhlenberg College Indoo... 01/26/18
  11 Bittenbender, Austin SO-2 Ursinus 19' 11" 6.07m Diplomat Open 12/02/17
  12 Doolittle, Royal FR-1 Johns Hopkins 19' 6.75" 5.96m Keogh Invitational 02/17/18
  13 Grant, Aaron FR-1 McDaniel 19' 6" 5.94m Diplomat Open 12/02/17
  14 Thompson, Ryan SR-4 Gettysburg 19' 5.25" 5.92m Bucknell Tune-Up 02/09/18
  15 Sooksatan, Silvan FR-1 Haverford 19' 2.75" 5.86m Haverford Holiday Meet 12/09/17
  15 Benjamin, Jabari SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 19' 2.75" 5.86m Diplomat Open 12/02/17
  17 Anand, Abhishek JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 19' 0.5" 5.80m Cornell Sunday Invitatio... 02/11/18
  17 O'Neil, Dylan SO-2 Gettysburg 19' 0.5" 5.80m Albright College Invitat... 02/10/18
  19 Giannetti, Evan FR-1 Muhlenberg 19' 0" 5.79m 2018 Collegeville Classi... 01/20/18
  20 Clark, Thomas SR-4 Gettysburg 18' 9.75" 5.73m Albright College Invitat... 02/10/18
  20 Sobel, Ben FR-1 Dickinson 18' 9.75" 5.73m Dickinson DuCharme Invit... 02/03/18
  22 Shukla, Rohan JR-3 Haverford 18' 5.75" 5.63m Keogh Invitational 02/17/18
  22 Thatcher, Matt FR-1 Ursinus 18' 5.75" 5.63m 2018 Frank Colden Invita... 02/03/18
  24 Beaupre, Conor SO-2 Dickinson 18' 5.25" 5.62m S.U. Invitational 02/16/18
  25 Orchinik, Reed JR-3 Swarthmore 18' 4.5" 5.60m Seamus McElligott Invita... 01/27/18
Triple Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Doolittle, Royal FR-1 Johns Hopkins 44' 5.25" 13.54m Diplomat Open 12/02/17
  2 Belkin, Daniel JR-3 Swarthmore 42' 4.25" 12.91m 2018 Frank Colden Invita... 02/03/18
  3 Ford, Cameron SO-2 Muhlenberg 41' 8.75" 12.72m NYU DIII Invitational 02/09/18
  4 Yhap, Codi SO-2 Ursinus 41' 4.5" 12.61m 2018 Collegeville Classi... 01/20/18
  5 Hejna, Benjamin JR-3 Swarthmore 40' 6.75" 12.36m Jack Pyrah Invitational 12/02/17
  6 Smith, Patrick FR-1 McDaniel 40' 0.5" 12.20m Mini-Dip Invitational 01/26/18
  7 Benjamin, Jabari SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 39' 5.75" 12.03m Mini-Dip Invitational 01/26/18
  8 Oji, Zach JR-3 Haverford 39' 0.5" 11.90m Keogh Invitational 02/17/18
  9 Shukla, Rohan JR-3 Haverford 38' 5" 11.71m NYU DIII Invitational 02/09/18
  10 Amadio, Joseph JR-3 Gettysburg 38' 3.5" 11.67m Lehigh John Covert Class... 01/27/18
  11 Beaupre, Conor SO-2 Dickinson 37' 11.5" 11.57m S.U. Invitational 02/16/18
  12 Anand, Abhishek JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 37' 6.5" 11.44m Coach I Open @ Franklin ... 01/13/18
  13 Su, Matthew SO-2 Johns Hopkins 37' 5.25" 11.41m Terrapin Invitational 20... 01/20/18
  14 Rodriquez, Manny JR-3 McDaniel 37' 1.25" 11.31m Mini-Dip Invitational 01/26/18
  15 Popkin, Zach JR-3 Dickinson 35' 1.75" 10.71m Dickinson DuCharme Invit... 02/03/18
  16 Harrison, Chris FR-1 Dickinson 33' 8.5" 10.27m Dickinson DuCharme Invit... 02/03/18
Shot Put (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Lewis, Logan SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 51' 2.75" 15.61m Cornell Sunday Invitatio... 02/11/18
  2 Myers, Adam SR-4 Ursinus 49' 3" 15.01m Diplomat Open 12/02/17
  3 Hunt, Jared JR-3 Swarthmore 48' 10.75" 14.90m Coach I Open @ Franklin ... 01/13/18
  4 Marrone, Ryan JR-3 Swarthmore 47' 9" 14.55m Haverford Holiday Meet 12/09/17
  5 Havkins, Michael SR-4 Muhlenberg 47' 7.75" 14.52m NYU DIII Invitational 02/09/18
  6 Glasson, Devin SR-4 Dickinson 47' 1.5" 14.36m Haverford Holiday Meet 12/09/17
  7 Emerson, Billy JR-3 McDaniel 46' 11.75" 14.32m Larry Sharp Memorial Ind... 02/18/18
  8 McMann, Griffin FR-1 Ursinus 46' 8.25" 14.23m 2018 Collegeville Classi... 01/20/18
  9 Jansen, Andrew SR-4 Swarthmore 44' 10.25" 13.67m Keogh Invitational 02/17/18
  10 Nessenson, David SR-4 Johns Hopkins 44' 3.5" 13.50m Diplomat Open 12/02/17
  11 Wagner, Taylor JR-3 McDaniel 43' 9.75" 13.35m Dickinson DuCharme Invit... 02/03/18
  12 Pearl, Robert SO-2 Dickinson 43' 1.5" 13.14m Dickinson DuCharme Invit... 02/03/18
  13 Rittler, Alexander FR-1 Haverford 42' 7" 12.98m Haverford Holiday Meet 12/09/17
  14 Jacobson, Zach SR-4 Johns Hopkins 41' 8" 12.70m Terrapin Invitational 20... 01/20/18
  15 Telesco, Carlo SO-2 Ursinus 41' 6" 12.65m NYU DIII Invitational 02/09/18
  15 Kalanik, Michael SO-2 Johns Hopkins 41' 6" 12.65m Keogh Invitational 02/17/18
  17 Williams, Ramon SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 40' 8.75" 12.41m Cornell Sunday Invitatio... 02/11/18
  18 Moye, James FR-1 McDaniel 39' 0.5" 11.90m Coach I Open @ Franklin ... 01/13/18
  19 Legaspi, Josiah SR-4 Haverford 38' 9.5" 11.82m Keogh Invitational 02/17/18
  20 Kelly, Logan JR-3 McDaniel 38' 6" 11.73m Diplomat Open 12/02/17
  21 Yankowski, JR SO-2 McDaniel 38' 3.25" 11.66m Dickinson DuCharme Invit... 02/03/18
  22 Cortese, Michael JR-3 Gettysburg 37' 5.25" 11.41m Albright College Invitat... 02/10/18
  23 Villarreal, Francisco JR-3 Dickinson 37' 2.5" 11.34m S.U. Invitational 02/16/18
  24 Trinidad Doherty, Nathaniel SO-2 Gettysburg 37' 1.25" 11.31m Dickinson DuCharme Invit... 02/03/18
  25 West, Alex SO-2 McDaniel 36' 10.25" 11.23m Dickinson DuCharme Invit... 02/03/18
Weight Throw (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Williams, Ramon SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 48' 9" 14.86m Cornell Sunday Invitatio... 02/11/18
  2 Lewis, Logan SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 46' 10.75" 14.29m Diplomat Open 12/02/17
  3 Glasson, Devin SR-4 Dickinson 44' 2.75" 13.48m NYU DIII Invitational 02/09/18
  4 Legaspi, Josiah SR-4 Haverford 41' 1.75" 12.54m Seamus McElligott Invita... 01/27/18
  5 Cortese, Michael JR-3 Gettysburg 40' 10.25" 12.45m Albright College Invitat... 02/10/18
  6 Wagner, Taylor JR-3 McDaniel 40' 9.5" 12.43m Larry Sharp Memorial Ind... 02/18/18
  7 Knudson, Mike FR-1 Ursinus 40' 2.25" 12.25m Diplomat Open 12/02/17
  8 Davis, Brandon JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 38' 11.5" 11.87m Cornell Sunday Invitatio... 02/11/18
  9 Cook, Tory JR-3 McDaniel 36' 9" 11.20m Mini-Dip Invitational 01/26/18
  10 McMann, Griffin FR-1 Ursinus 35' 10" 10.92m Lehigh John Covert Class... 01/27/18
  11 Pearl, Robert SO-2 Dickinson 35' 6.75" 10.84m NYU DIII Invitational 02/09/18
  12 Psaradakis, George FR-1 Ursinus 34' 10.5" 10.63m Diplomat Open 12/02/17
  13 Trinidad Doherty, Nathaniel SO-2 Gettysburg 34' 8.5" 10.58m Lehigh John Covert Class... 01/27/18
  14 Yankowski, JR SO-2 McDaniel 34' 5.5" 10.50m Mini-Dip Invitational 01/26/18
  15 McKernan, Billy FR-1 Ursinus 33' 1.75" 10.10m Lehigh John Covert Class... 01/27/18
  16 Villarreal, Francisco JR-3 Dickinson 29' 10.25" 9.10m Diplomat Open 12/02/17
  17 Myers, Adam SR-4 Ursinus 29' 10" 9.09m Diplomat Open 12/02/17
  18 Dobbs, Qwentin SO-2 McDaniel 29' 7.5" 9.03m Mini-Dip Invitational 01/26/18
  19 Connelly, Cole FR-1 Ursinus 28' 1.5" 8.57m Diplomat Open 12/02/17
  20 Lippe, David FR-1 Ursinus 17' 11.5" 5.47m Diplomat Open 12/02/17
Heptathlon (Men)
Athlete Year Team Points Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Mosser, Grant JR-3 Johns Hopkins 4681 Patriot Games 01/27/18
  2 Fischetti, Matt SR-4 Johns Hopkins 4056 Patriot Games 01/27/18
  3 White, Caleb SO-2 McDaniel 3887 Captains Invitational & ... 01/19/18
  4 Su, Matthew SO-2 Johns Hopkins 3886 Patriot Games 01/27/18
  5 West, Alex SO-2 McDaniel 3154 Captains Invitational & ... 01/19/18
  6 Albrecht, Cameron SO-2 Haverford 3098 Widener Multi and Weight 01/25/18
60m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Thompson, Naji JR-3 Dickinson 8.01 Diplomat Open 12/02/17
  2 Terry, Jennica FR-1 Bryn Mawr 8.15 Keogh Invitational 02/17/18
  3 Camacho, Kayla JR-3 Swarthmore 8.16 Keogh Invitational 02/17/18
  4 Hammonds, Maya JR-3 Johns Hopkins 8.20 Terrapin Invitational 20... 01/20/18
  5 Lopez, Jessica FR-1 Haverford 8.21 NYU DIII Invitational 02/09/18
  6 Sailus, Marisa FR-1 Johns Hopkins 8.23 Terrapin Invitational 20... 01/20/18
  7 Adebayo, Yusrah JR-3 McDaniel 8.27 Sweetheart Multi-Mix Mad... 02/08/18
  8 Murphy, Taylor JR-3 Haverford 8.30 2018 Collegeville Classi... 01/20/18
  9 Speranza, Gianna FR-1 Ursinus 8.32 NYU DIII Invitational 02/09/18
  10 Joseph, Shana SR-4 Muhlenberg 8.34(55) Muhlenberg College Indoo... 01/26/18
  11 Byro, Shantae SR-4 McDaniel 8.36 Diplomat Open 12/02/17
  12 Holman, Tara JR-3 Bryn Mawr 8.37 2018 Frank Colden Invita... 02/03/18
  13 Coleman, Rachel FR-1 Ursinus 8.38 2018 Collegeville Classi... 01/20/18
  14 Ayuso, Marina FR-1 Johns Hopkins 8.41 Diplomat Open 12/02/17
  15 Antinori, Marisa SO-2 Haverford 8.48 Haverford Holiday Meet 12/09/17
  16 Damron, Alexandra FR-1 Johns Hopkins 8.50 2018 Frank Colden Invita... 02/03/18
  16 Bonwin, Wrutoe SO-2 Dickinson 8.50(55) Dickinson DuCharme Invit... 02/03/18
  18 Neiman, Rachel JR-3 Johns Hopkins 8.51 Dr. Sander Invitational ... 01/25/18
  18 Baltrip, Danielle FR-1 McDaniel 8.51 Diplomat Open 12/02/17
  20 Raymond, Seye JR-3 Johns Hopkins 8.53 Sweetheart Multi-Mix Mad... 02/08/18
  21 Mitchell, Emily FR-1 Muhlenberg 8.54 Lehigh Season Opener 12/01/17
  22 Nelson, Sophia SO-2 Haverford 8.55 Haverford Holiday Meet 12/09/17
  22 Rodeabaugh, Molly FR-1 Ursinus 8.55 Diplomat Open 12/02/17
  24 Wain, Cat JR-3 Johns Hopkins 8.56 Diplomat Open 12/02/17
  25 Kiszka, Aleksandra SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 8.58 Keogh Invitational 02/17/18
200m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Hammonds, Maya JR-3 Johns Hopkins 26.55 Keogh Invitational 02/17/18
  2 Thompson, Naji JR-3 Dickinson 26.89 Diplomat Open 12/02/17
  3 Damron, Alexandra FR-1 Johns Hopkins 27.14 # Boston University David ... 02/09/18
  4 Suess, Natalie SO-2 Dickinson 27.19 S.U. Invitational 02/16/18
  5 Sailus, Marisa FR-1 Johns Hopkins 27.27 # Boston University David ... 02/09/18
  6 Coleman, Michela FR-1 Ursinus 27.35 # NYU DIII Invitational 02/09/18
  7 Murphy, Taylor JR-3 Haverford 27.51 Haverford Holiday Meet 12/09/17
  8 Buczek, Catherine JR-3 Ursinus 27.55 2018 Collegeville Classi... 01/20/18
  9 Muccio, Kaitlin SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 27.56 Keogh Invitational 02/17/18
  10 Tabtiang, Liana SO-2 Dickinson 27.64 Diplomat Open 12/02/17
  11 Okafor, Christine FR-1 Dickinson 27.65 Diplomat Open 12/02/17
  12 Speranza, Gianna FR-1 Ursinus 27.67 Keogh Invitational 02/17/18
  13 Adebayo, Yusrah JR-3 McDaniel 27.69 Mini-Dip Invitational 01/26/18
  14 Coleman, Rachel FR-1 Ursinus 27.74 Diplomat Open 12/02/17
  15 Terry, Jennica FR-1 Bryn Mawr 27.78 # NYU DIII Invitational 02/09/18
  16 Camacho, Kayla JR-3 Swarthmore 27.92 Keogh Invitational 02/17/18
  17 Neiman, Rachel JR-3 Johns Hopkins 28.03 Diplomat Open 12/02/17
  18 Joseph, Shana SR-4 Muhlenberg 28.04 2018 Collegeville Classi... 01/20/18
  19 Ayuso, Marina FR-1 Johns Hopkins 28.13 Diplomat Open 12/02/17
  20 Terrell, Tahawney JR-3 Bryn Mawr 28.15 Keogh Invitational 02/17/18
  21 Wain, Cat JR-3 Johns Hopkins 28.23 Terrapin Invitational 20... 01/20/18
  22 Ward, Alyssa SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 28.25 Diplomat Open 12/02/17
  23 Byro, Shantae SR-4 McDaniel 28.29 Larry Sharp Memorial Ind... 02/18/18
  24 Lopez, Jessica FR-1 Haverford 28.37 2018 Frank Colden Invita... 02/03/18
  25 Kiszka, Aleksandra SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 28.40 Keogh Invitational 02/17/18
400m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Damron, Alexandra FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1:00.36 # Boston University David ... 02/09/18
  2 Sailus, Marisa FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1:00.91 Diplomat Open 12/02/17
  3 Suess, Natalie SO-2 Dickinson 1:01.14 # NYU DIII Invitational 02/09/18
  4 Buczek, Catherine JR-3 Ursinus 1:01.44 # NYU DIII Invitational 02/09/18
  5 Muccio, Kaitlin SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 1:01.83 19th Annual DeSchriver I... 02/03/18
  6 Camacho, Kayla JR-3 Swarthmore 1:02.38 2018 Frank Colden Invita... 02/03/18
  7 Wylie, Rachel SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 1:02.41 Keogh Invitational 02/17/18
  8 Roberts, Lauren SR-4 Johns Hopkins 1:02.64 # Boston University David ... 02/09/18
  8 Congdon, Sarah SR-4 Gettysburg 1:02.64 Bucknell Tune-Up 02/09/18
  10 Kelly, Jenna SR-4 Ursinus 1:02.79 Keogh Invitational 02/17/18
  11 Factora, Cassandra FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1:02.82 Diplomat Open 12/02/17
  12 Yanega, Allyson FR-1 Dickinson 1:02.97 S.U. Invitational 02/16/18
  13 Yanega, Sarah FR-1 Dickinson 1:03.07 S.U. Invitational 02/16/18
  14 Coleman, Rachel FR-1 Ursinus 1:03.18 Lehigh John Covert Class... 01/27/18
  15 Gasser, Brittany JR-3 Ursinus 1:03.48 Keogh Invitational 02/17/18
  16 Jones, Keturah FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1:03.58 Diplomat Open 12/02/17
  17 Tabtiang, Liana SO-2 Dickinson 1:03.79 Haverford Holiday Meet 12/09/17
  18 Hazel, Audrey SO-2 Johns Hopkins 1:03.81 # Sweetheart Multi-Mix Mad... 02/08/18
  19 Moseman, Hailey SO-2 Gettysburg 1:04.14 S.U. Invitational 02/16/18
  20 Torres, Daniela FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1:04.51 # Sweetheart Multi-Mix Mad... 02/08/18
  21 Sheppell, Hailey FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1:04.83 # Sweetheart Multi-Mix Mad... 02/08/18
  22 Kiszka, Aleksandra SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 1:04.95 Mini-Dip Invitational 01/26/18
  23 Okafor, Christine FR-1 Dickinson 1:04.97 Diplomat Open 12/02/17
  24 Frantz, Chelsea SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 1:05.20 Diplomat Open 12/02/17
  25 Rosler, Louise SO-2 Swarthmore 1:05.25 Keogh Invitational 02/17/18
800m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Olshanski, Therese FR-1 Johns Hopkins 2:17.13 Terrapin Invitational 20... 01/20/18
  2 Brush, Erin JR-3 Johns Hopkins 2:18.70 # Boston University David ... 02/09/18
  3 Beltran, Jen SR-4 Swarthmore 2:19.52 # Villanova Invitational 02/03/18
  4 Smith, Caroline SR-4 Johns Hopkins 2:20.94 Terrapin Invitational 20... 01/20/18
  5 Davidson, Emily SR-4 Muhlenberg 2:22.20 # NYU DIII Invitational 02/09/18
  6 Sullivan, Katie SR-4 Haverford 2:22.60 Seamus McElligott Invita... 01/27/18
  7 DeMichael, Danielle JR-3 Gettysburg 2:23.19 Bucknell Tune-Up 02/09/18
  8 Yeakey, Hannah FR-1 Haverford 2:23.22 Keogh Invitational 02/17/18
  9 Hawkins, Molly FR-1 Haverford 2:23.33 Keogh Invitational 02/17/18
  10 Drew, Sophia JR-3 Haverford 2:23.60 Keogh Invitational 02/17/18
  11 Covitz, Sydney SO-2 Swarthmore 2:24.41 Keogh Invitational 02/17/18
  12 Yanega, Allyson FR-1 Dickinson 2:24.56 20th Annual Bison Open 01/26/18
  13 Wylie, Rachel SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 2:25.61 Cornell Sunday Invitatio... 02/11/18
  14 Price, Lilly SO-2 Swarthmore 2:25.86 Seamus McElligott Invita... 01/27/18
  15 Rinehart, Sarah JR-3 Gettysburg 2:26.61 Dickinson DuCharme Invit... 02/03/18
  16 Yanega, Sarah FR-1 Dickinson 2:26.62 # NYU DIII Invitational 02/09/18
  16 D'Addario, Gina JR-3 Johns Hopkins 2:26.62 Terrapin Invitational 20... 01/20/18
  18 Farrell, Caitlin SR-4 Dickinson 2:26.76 # NYU DIII Invitational 02/09/18
  19 Gerstenbacher, Olivia FR-1 Dickinson 2:26.85 S.U. Invitational 02/16/18
  20 Gasser, Brittany JR-3 Ursinus 2:26.95 # NYU DIII Invitational 02/09/18
  21 Factora, Cassandra FR-1 Johns Hopkins 2:27.52 2018 Frank Colden Invita... 02/03/18
  22 Rosler, Louise SO-2 Swarthmore 2:27.53 2018 Frank Colden Invita... 02/03/18
  23 Kyle, Anna SO-2 Bryn Mawr 2:28.57 Keogh Invitational 02/17/18
  24 Hazel, Audrey SO-2 Johns Hopkins 2:29.74 2018 Frank Colden Invita... 02/03/18
  25 Kelly, Jenna SR-4 Ursinus 2:30.04 # NYU DIII Invitational 02/09/18
1 Mile (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Olshanski, Therese FR-1 Johns Hopkins 4:55.37 # Boston University David ... 02/09/18
  2 Smith, Caroline SR-4 Johns Hopkins 4:58.58 # Boston University David ... 02/09/18
  3 Freed, Tasha JR-3 Johns Hopkins 5:00.66 # Boston University David ... 02/09/18
  4 Keyser-Gibson, Amelia SR-4 Haverford 5:03.59 # NYU DIII Invitational 02/09/18
  5 Giannetti, Nicole SR-4 Haverford 5:03.89 # NYU DIII Invitational 02/09/18
  6 D'Addario, Gina JR-3 Johns Hopkins 5:04.18 # Boston University David ... 02/09/18
  7 Rinehart, Sarah JR-3 Gettysburg 5:08.46 Bucknell Tune-Up 02/09/18
  8 Grusby, Rebecca SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5:08.89 # Boston University David ... 02/09/18
  9 Reilly, Caelyn SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5:09.30 # Boston University David ... 02/09/18
  10 Sullivan, Katie SR-4 Haverford 5:10.46 Tufts Cupid Challenge an... 02/02/18
  11 Levy, Sam SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5:10.84 2018 Frank Colden Invita... 02/03/18
  12 Drew, Sophia JR-3 Haverford 5:13.89 2018 Frank Colden Invita... 02/03/18
  13 Stahl, Emily JR-3 Johns Hopkins 5:14.53 # Boston University David ... 02/09/18
  14 Meek, Kristin SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5:16.33 # Boston University David ... 02/09/18
  15 Mannstadt, Insa FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:17.90 # Sweetheart Multi-Mix Mad... 02/08/18
  16 Brush, Erin JR-3 Johns Hopkins 5:19.13 Diplomat Open 12/02/17
  17 Horowitz, Kelsey SR-4 Dickinson 5:19.56 S.U. Invitational 02/16/18
  18 Zouras, Santina SO-2 Muhlenberg 5:19.65 # NYU DIII Invitational 02/09/18
  19 Price, Lilly SO-2 Swarthmore 5:19.80 Keogh Invitational 02/17/18
  20 Cassidy, Tessa SO-2 Dickinson 5:20.14 S.U. Invitational 02/16/18
  21 Yanega, Allyson FR-1 Dickinson 5:20.30 # NYU DIII Invitational 02/09/18
  22 Pacilio, Jamie SR-4 Muhlenberg 5:20.99 2018 Collegeville Classi... 01/20/18
  23 Davidson, Emily SR-4 Muhlenberg 5:21.44 Lehigh John Covert Class... 01/27/18
  24 Snyder, Mallory SR-4 Muhlenberg 5:22.37 # NYU DIII Invitational 02/09/18
  25 Webster, Maisy FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:22.77 # Sweetheart Multi-Mix Mad... 02/08/18
3,000m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Olshanski, Therese FR-1 Johns Hopkins 9:57.14 Diplomat Open 12/02/17
  2 Koerner, Felicia JR-3 Johns Hopkins 9:59.66 Keogh Invitational 02/17/18
  3 Clawson, Ellie JR-3 Johns Hopkins 10:01.21 Terrapin Invitational 20... 01/20/18
  4 Grusby, Rebecca SO-2 Johns Hopkins 10:07.08 Diplomat Open 12/02/17
  5 Levy, Sam SO-2 Johns Hopkins 10:07.16 Terrapin Invitational 20... 01/20/18
  6 Jacob, Lauren SO-2 Johns Hopkins 10:07.88 # Boston University David ... 02/09/18
  7 Smith, Caroline SR-4 Johns Hopkins 10:15.99 Diplomat Open 12/02/17
  8 Giannetti, Nicole SR-4 Haverford 10:16.41 Jack Pyrah Invitational 12/02/17
  9 Keyser-Gibson, Amelia SR-4 Haverford 10:20.64 # 2018 Great Dane Classic 01/13/18
  10 Freed, Tasha JR-3 Johns Hopkins 10:21.31 # 2018 Great Dane Classic 01/13/18
  11 Canning, Sofia SR-4 Dickinson 10:21.74 Dickinson DuCharme Invit... 02/03/18
  12 Palmer, Shaina JR-3 Johns Hopkins 10:26.98 # Boston University David ... 02/09/18
  13 Pacilio, Jamie SR-4 Muhlenberg 10:30.56 # Penn State National 01/26/18
  14 Edwards, Kate SR-4 Bryn Mawr 10:32.97 MONMOUTH WINTER COLLEGIA... 01/26/18
  15 Drew, Sophia JR-3 Haverford 10:34.61 # NYU DIII Invitational 02/09/18
  16 Cassidy, Tessa SO-2 Dickinson 10:36.29 Dickinson DuCharme Invit... 02/03/18
  17 Hilfrank, Elizabeth SR-4 Gettysburg 10:42.41 S.U. Invitational 02/16/18
  18 D'Addario, Gina JR-3 Johns Hopkins 10:42.52 Diplomat Open 12/02/17
  19 Ionescu, Lucile JR-3 Dickinson 10:44.63 Dickinson DuCharme Invit... 02/03/18
  20 Horowitz, Kelsey SR-4 Dickinson 10:45.93 Dickinson DuCharme Invit... 02/03/18
  21 Stahl, Emily JR-3 Johns Hopkins 10:47.47 # 2018 Great Dane Classic 01/13/18
  22 Kelley, Ava FR-1 Johns Hopkins 10:48.45 # Sweetheart Multi-Mix Mad... 02/08/18
  23 Rinehart, Sarah JR-3 Gettysburg 10:49.21 Bucknell Tune-Up 02/09/18
  24 Johnston, Emma FR-1 Dickinson 10:51.34 Dickinson DuCharme Invit... 02/03/18
  25 Haywood, Jillian SR-4 Swarthmore 10:52.34 Keogh Invitational 02/17/18
5,000m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 LaSpada, Natalia JR-3 Johns Hopkins 17:09.90 # 2018 Great Dane Classic 01/13/18
  2 Clawson, Ellie JR-3 Johns Hopkins 17:14.50 # 2018 Great Dane Classic 01/13/18
  3 Canning, Sofia SR-4 Dickinson 17:17.67 # NYU DIII Invitational 02/09/18
  4 Giannetti, Nicole SR-4 Haverford 17:25.94 Tufts Cupid Challenge an... 02/02/18
  5 Koerner, Felicia JR-3 Johns Hopkins 17:28.97 Diplomat Open 12/02/17
  6 Keyser-Gibson, Amelia SR-4 Haverford 17:32.27 Tufts Cupid Challenge an... 02/02/18
  7 Levy, Sam SO-2 Johns Hopkins 18:00.85 Diplomat Open 12/02/17
  8 Jacob, Lauren SO-2 Johns Hopkins 18:01.36 Diplomat Open 12/02/17
  9 Palmer, Shaina JR-3 Johns Hopkins 18:02.96 # Dr. Sander Invitational ... 01/25/18
  10 Horowitz, Kelsey SR-4 Dickinson 18:04.99 # NYU DIII Invitational 02/09/18
  11 Pacilio, Jamie SR-4 Muhlenberg 18:13.28 # NYU DIII Invitational 02/09/18
  12 Meek, Kristin SO-2 Johns Hopkins 18:14.93 Diplomat Open 12/02/17
  13 Cassidy, Tessa SO-2 Dickinson 18:17.79 20th Annual Bison Open 01/26/18
  14 Hilfrank, Elizabeth SR-4 Gettysburg 18:26.05 Lehigh John Covert Class... 01/27/18
  15 Ionescu, Lucile JR-3 Dickinson 18:33.19 20th Annual Bison Open 01/26/18
  16 Stahl, Emily JR-3 Johns Hopkins 18:35.96 Terrapin Invitational 20... 01/20/18
  17 Yeakey, Hannah FR-1 Haverford 18:43.60 # NYU DIII Invitational 02/09/18
  18 Johnston, Emma FR-1 Dickinson 18:43.71 Haverford Holiday Meet 12/09/17
  19 Rosen, Allison SO-2 Johns Hopkins 18:44.87 Diplomat Open 12/02/17
  20 Edwards, Kate SR-4 Bryn Mawr 18:52.68 Cornell Deneault Memoria... 02/17/18
  21 Chang, Julia JR-3 Johns Hopkins 18:55.06 # Sweetheart Multi-Mix Mad... 02/08/18
  22 Rinehart, Sarah JR-3 Gettysburg 19:19.70 Dickinson DuCharme Invit... 02/03/18
  23 Gottlieb , Bridget SR-4 Johns Hopkins 19:25.09 Diplomat Open 12/02/17
  24 Charest, Eve FR-1 Dickinson 19:44.62 Diplomat Open 12/02/17
  25 Montgomery, Katie SR-4 Dickinson 19:49.90 Diplomat Open 12/02/17
60m H (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Terry, Jennica FR-1 Bryn Mawr 9.21 Keogh Invitational 02/17/18
  2 Su, Jenn SR-4 Johns Hopkins 9.25 Diplomat Open 12/02/17
  3 Hammonds, Maya JR-3 Johns Hopkins 9.30 Patriot Games 01/27/18
  3 Murphy, Taylor JR-3 Haverford 9.30 Haverford Holiday Meet 12/09/17
  5 Adebayo, Yusrah JR-3 McDaniel 9.34 Sweetheart Multi-Mix Mad... 02/08/18
  6 Roberts, Lauren SR-4 Johns Hopkins 9.63 Diplomat Open 12/02/17
  7 Torres, Daniela FR-1 Johns Hopkins 9.73 2018 Frank Colden Invita... 02/03/18
  8 Wylie, Rachel SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 9.84 Coach I Open @ Franklin ... 01/13/18
  9 Congdon, Sarah SR-4 Gettysburg 9.90(55) Dickinson DuCharme Invit... 02/03/18
  9 Gutierrez, Annie FR-1 Johns Hopkins 9.90 Sweetheart Multi-Mix Mad... 02/08/18
  11 Miller, Kira SO-2 Ursinus 9.95 Lehigh John Covert Class... 01/27/18
  12 Haye, Rashida SO-2 Muhlenberg 9.98 Lehigh Season Opener 12/01/17
  13 Turner, Kathryn FR-1 Haverford 10.00 NYU DIII Invitational 02/09/18
  14 Rec, Abigail SO-2 Gettysburg 10.13 S.U. Invitational 02/16/18
  15 Baltrip, Danielle FR-1 McDaniel 10.15 Diplomat Open 12/02/17
  16 Wain, Cat JR-3 Johns Hopkins 10.28 Patriot Games 01/27/18
  17 Buczek, Catherine JR-3 Ursinus 10.31 Diplomat Open 12/02/17
  18 Kiszka, Aleksandra SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 10.35 Orange & Maroon Classic 01/19/18
  19 Miller , Samantha FR-1 Gettysburg 10.50 S.U. Invitational 02/16/18
  20 Cooperstein, Emily SO-2 Muhlenberg 10.60 NYU DIII Invitational 02/09/18
  21 Damato, Katherine SR-4 Ursinus 10.62 2018 Collegeville Classi... 01/20/18
  22 Nelson, Eryn JR-3 Dickinson 10.66(55) Dickinson DuCharme Invit... 02/03/18
  23 Miller, Hannah JR-3 Johns Hopkins 10.77 Sweetheart Multi-Mix Mad... 02/08/18
  24 Speranza, Gianna FR-1 Ursinus 10.81 2018 Collegeville Classi... 01/20/18
  25 Stouffer, Alison SO-2 Muhlenberg 11.04 Keogh Invitational 02/17/18
4 x 200m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Dickinson 1:49.78 Haverford Holiday Meet 12/09/17
  2 Johns Hopkins 1:50.40 2018 Frank Colden Invita... 02/03/18
  3 Haverford 1:51.09 Keogh Invitational 02/17/18
  4 Ursinus 1:51.17 2018 Frank Colden Invita... 02/03/18
  5 Swarthmore 1:53.40 Keogh Invitational 02/17/18
  6 Bryn Mawr 1:56.01 Haverford Holiday Meet 12/09/17
4 x 400m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Ursinus 4:10.01 # NYU DIII Invitational 02/09/18
  2 Dickinson 4:13.69 # NYU DIII Invitational 02/09/18
  3 Franklin & Marshall 4:13.99 Keogh Invitational 02/17/18
  4 Swarthmore 4:14.41 Keogh Invitational 02/17/18
  5 Johns Hopkins 4:15.66 # 2018 Great Dane Classic 01/13/18
  6 Gettysburg 4:20.31 Dickinson DuCharme Invit... 02/03/18
  7 Haverford 4:20.53 Keogh Invitational 02/17/18
  8 Bryn Mawr 4:35.12 Diplomat Open 12/02/17
4 x 800m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Haverford 10:03.37 2018 Frank Colden Invita... 02/03/18
  2 Ursinus 10:20.49 2018 Frank Colden Invita... 02/03/18
  3 Dickinson 10:40.25 Dickinson DuCharme Invit... 02/03/18
  4 Gettysburg 10:54.29 Lehigh John Covert Class... 01/27/18
4,000m Distance Medley (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Johns Hopkins 11:55.08 # Boston University David ... 02/09/18
  2 Gettysburg 12:34.68 S.U. Invitational 02/16/18
  3 Haverford 13:03.71 2018 Collegeville Classi... 01/20/18
  4 Muhlenberg 13:35.70 2018 Collegeville Classi... 01/20/18
  5 Ursinus 13:44.85 2018 Collegeville Classi... 01/20/18
  6 Dickinson 13:49.11 S.U. Invitational 02/16/18
High Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Ward, Alyssa SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 5' 3" 1.60m Cornell Sunday Invitatio... 02/11/18
  2 Hammonds, Maya JR-3 Johns Hopkins 5' 1" 1.55m Patriot Games 01/27/18
  3 Brown, Faith SO-2 Johns Hopkins 4' 11.75" 1.52m 2018 Frank Colden Invita... 02/03/18
  4 Stouffer, Alison SO-2 Muhlenberg 4' 11" 1.50m NYU DIII Invitational 02/09/18
  4 Swan, Kateryna FR-1 Ursinus 4' 11" 1.50m NYU DIII Invitational 02/09/18
  6 Su, Jenn SR-4 Johns Hopkins 4' 11" 1.49m Diplomat Open 12/02/17
  6 Gutierrez, Annie FR-1 Johns Hopkins 4' 10.5" 1.49m Sweetheart Multi-Mix Mad... 02/08/18
  6 Suess, Natalie SO-2 Dickinson 4' 11" 1.49m Diplomat Open 12/02/17
  6 Ireland, Jill FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 4' 11" 1.49m Diplomat Open 12/02/17
  10 Noehrenberg, Alana FR-1 Muhlenberg 4' 10.25" 1.48m Keogh Invitational 02/17/18
  11 Speranza, Gianna FR-1 Ursinus 4' 9.5" 1.46m 2018 Frank Colden Invita... 02/03/18
  12 Bronkema, Naomi SO-2 Swarthmore 4' 7.75" 1.42m 2018 Frank Colden Invita... 02/03/18
  12 Lyon, Ellery SR-4 Gettysburg 4' 7.75" 1.42m S.U. Invitational 02/16/18
  14 Durrwatcher, Neve FR-1 Ursinus 4' 7" 1.40m 2018 Collegeville Classi... 01/20/18
  15 Damato, Katherine SR-4 Ursinus 4' 7" 1.39m Diplomat Open 12/02/17
  16 Wain, Cat JR-3 Johns Hopkins 4' 4.75" 1.34m Patriot Games 01/27/18
  17 Billings, Katie JR-3 Bryn Mawr 4' 4" 1.32m 2018 Frank Colden Invita... 02/03/18
  17 Zimmerman, Maya FR-1 Swarthmore 4' 4" 1.32m 2018 Frank Colden Invita... 02/03/18
  17 Haye, Rashida SO-2 Muhlenberg 4' 4" 1.32m Muhlenberg College Indoo... 01/26/18
  20 Messer, Emily SO-2 Dickinson 3' 11.25" 1.20m Haverford Holiday Meet 12/09/17
Pole Vault (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Cortazzo, Sophia SO-2 Johns Hopkins 11' 3.75" 3.45m Keogh Invitational 02/17/18
  2 Girod, Helen SR-4 Johns Hopkins 10' 11.75" 3.35m Terrapin Invitational 20... 01/20/18
  3 Wain, Cat JR-3 Johns Hopkins 10' 6" 3.20m 2018 Frank Colden Invita... 02/03/18
  3 Gutierrez, Annie FR-1 Johns Hopkins 10' 6" 3.20m Terrapin Invitational 20... 01/20/18
  5 Wesolowski, Paige JR-3 Gettysburg 9' 6.25" 2.90m S.U. Invitational 02/16/18
  6 Gonzales, Julie JR-3 Bryn Mawr 9' 5.75" 2.89m Haverford Holiday Meet 12/09/17
  7 Li, Penny JR-3 Johns Hopkins 9' 4.25" 2.85m Keogh Invitational 02/17/18
  8 Cope, Morgan JR-3 Ursinus 8' 11.75" 2.74m NYU DIII Invitational 02/09/18
  9 Piccinini, Sabrina SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 8' 6.25" 2.60m Orange & Maroon Classic 01/19/18
  10 Snyder, Madison FR-1 Swarthmore 8' 0.5" 2.45m 2018 Frank Colden Invita... 02/03/18
  11 Marsh, Nicole SR-4 Muhlenberg 8' 0" 2.44m Muhlenberg College Indoo... 01/26/18
  12 Blake, Cortney FR-1 Muhlenberg 7' 0.5" 2.15m Keogh Invitational 02/17/18
Long Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Hammonds, Maya JR-3 Johns Hopkins 18' 10.75" 5.76m Sweetheart Multi-Mix Mad... 02/08/18
  2 Su, Jenn SR-4 Johns Hopkins 17' 5.5" 5.32m 2018 Great Dane Classic 01/13/18
  3 Ward, Alyssa SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 17' 3.25" 5.26m Cornell Sunday Invitatio... 02/11/18
  4 Rec, Abigail SO-2 Gettysburg 16' 10.5" 5.14m S.U. Invitational 02/16/18
  5 Greene, Rachel JR-3 Bryn Mawr 16' 8.75" 5.10m 2018 Frank Colden Invita... 02/03/18
  6 Mitchell, Emily FR-1 Muhlenberg 16' 7.25" 5.06m Muhlenberg College Indoo... 01/26/18
  7 Girod, Helen SR-4 Johns Hopkins 16' 3.75" 4.97m Keogh Invitational 02/17/18
  8 Wain, Cat JR-3 Johns Hopkins 16' 2.5" 4.94m Keogh Invitational 02/17/18
  9 Swan, Kateryna FR-1 Ursinus 15' 10.25" 4.83m Keogh Invitational 02/17/18
  10 Durrwatcher, Neve FR-1 Ursinus 15' 9" 4.80m 2018 Frank Colden Invita... 02/03/18
  11 Buckley, Caroline JR-3 Ursinus 15' 7.5" 4.76m Diplomat Open 12/02/17
  11 Nelson, Sophia SO-2 Haverford 15' 7.5" 4.76m Seamus McElligott Invita... 01/27/18
  13 Montane, Veronica FR-1 Johns Hopkins 15' 7" 4.75m Sweetheart Multi-Mix Mad... 02/08/18
  14 Quigley, Kerry JR-3 Haverford 15' 4.75" 4.69m NYU DIII Invitational 02/09/18
  14 Speranza, Gianna FR-1 Ursinus 15' 4.75" 4.69m 2018 Frank Colden Invita... 02/03/18
  16 Piccinini, Sabrina SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 15' 2" 4.62m Coach I Open @ Franklin ... 01/13/18
  17 Antinori, Marisa SO-2 Haverford 15' 1.25" 4.60m 2018 Collegeville Classi... 01/20/18
  18 Li, Penny JR-3 Johns Hopkins 14' 11.25" 4.55m Patriot Games 01/27/18
  19 Darkes-Burkey, Charley SO-2 Ursinus 14' 10" 4.52m Diplomat Open 12/02/17
  20 Suess, Lauren SO-2 Dickinson 14' 9.75" 4.51m Diplomat Open 12/02/17
  21 Brown, Faith SO-2 Johns Hopkins 14' 8" 4.47m Sweetheart Multi-Mix Mad... 02/08/18
  22 Gutierrez, Annie FR-1 Johns Hopkins 14' 6.5" 4.43m Sweetheart Multi-Mix Mad... 02/08/18
  23 Damato, Katherine SR-4 Ursinus 14' 1.75" 4.31m 2018 Collegeville Classi... 01/20/18
  24 Banihashem Ahmad, Noor SO-2 Bryn Mawr 14' 1.25" 4.30m Diplomat Open 12/02/17
  25 Zimmerman, Maya FR-1 Swarthmore 13' 6.75" 4.13m Seamus McElligott Invita... 01/27/18
Triple Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Ward, Alyssa SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 35' 7.75" 10.86m Cornell Sunday Invitatio... 02/11/18
  2 Buckley, Caroline JR-3 Ursinus 33' 10.75" 10.33m NYU DIII Invitational 02/09/18
  3 Montane, Veronica FR-1 Johns Hopkins 33' 4" 10.16m Sweetheart Multi-Mix Mad... 02/08/18
  4 Lopez, Jessica FR-1 Haverford 33' 1.75" 10.10m NYU DIII Invitational 02/09/18
  5 Byro, Shantae SR-4 McDaniel 32' 10.5" 10.02m Sweetheart Multi-Mix Mad... 02/08/18
  6 Turner, Kathryn FR-1 Haverford 32' 1.5" 9.79m NYU DIII Invitational 02/09/18
  7 Suess, Natalie SO-2 Dickinson 31' 8.5" 9.66m Dickinson DuCharme Invit... 02/03/18
  8 Mitchell, Emily FR-1 Muhlenberg 31' 6.5" 9.61m Muhlenberg College Indoo... 01/26/18
  9 Quigley, Kerry JR-3 Haverford 31' 4" 9.55m Seamus McElligott Invita... 01/27/18
  10 Banihashem Ahmad, Noor SO-2 Bryn Mawr 31' 3" 9.52m Haverford Holiday Meet 12/09/17
  11 Li, Penny JR-3 Johns Hopkins 30' 8.5" 9.36m Patriot Games 01/27/18
  12 Suess, Lauren SO-2 Dickinson 29' 11.25" 9.12m Dickinson DuCharme Invit... 02/03/18
Shot Put (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Conley, Claire SO-2 Swarthmore 42' 2.75" 12.87m 2018 Frank Colden Invita... 02/03/18
  2 Sargent, Claire SR-4 Haverford 41' 5" 12.62m Jack Pyrah Invitational 12/02/17
  3 Collins, Mikaela SR-4 Gettysburg 41' 3" 12.57m Diplomat Open 12/02/17
  4 Phillip, Natalia SO-2 Bryn Mawr 39' 7" 12.06m Keogh Invitational 02/17/18
  5 Su, Jenn SR-4 Johns Hopkins 37' 10" 11.53m Diplomat Open 12/02/17
  6 Lyon, Ellery SR-4 Gettysburg 37' 1.75" 11.32m S.U. Invitational 02/16/18
  7 Powers, Lindsey JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 36' 10.25" 11.23m Coach I Open @ Franklin ... 01/13/18
  8 Phillips, Niomi SR-4 Dickinson 35' 8" 10.87m 20th Annual Bison Open 01/26/18
  9 Bronkema, Naomi SO-2 Swarthmore 34' 9.5" 10.60m Seamus McElligott Invita... 01/27/18
  10 Rueda-Juarez, Vikki FR-1 Ursinus 34' 1.25" 10.39m Keogh Invitational 02/17/18
  11 Anderson, Emily JR-3 Haverford 34' 0.25" 10.37m Keogh Invitational 02/17/18
  12 Vresilovic, Rachel SO-2 Swarthmore 33' 9.5" 10.30m Seamus McElligott Invita... 01/27/18
  13 Smith, Mary SO-2 Dickinson 33' 4" 10.16m Haverford Holiday Meet 12/09/17
  14 Simoes, Sophia SO-2 Ursinus 32' 11.75" 10.05m Diplomat Open 12/02/17
  15 Taylor, Katharine SO-2 Gettysburg 32' 10.5" 10.02m Albright College Invitat... 02/10/18
  16 Horst, Kenzie SO-2 Gettysburg 32' 10.25" 10.01m Diplomat Open 12/02/17
  17 Bianco Riley, Diana FR-1 Gettysburg 32' 8.25" 9.96m Lehigh John Covert Class... 01/27/18
  18 Bordonaro, Mikaela JR-3 Ursinus 32' 3.5" 9.84m Diplomat Open 12/02/17
  19 Montane, Veronica FR-1 Johns Hopkins 32' 2" 9.80m Keogh Invitational 02/17/18
  20 Frazier, Anna SO-2 Johns Hopkins 32' 0.75" 9.77m Keogh Invitational 02/17/18
  21 Horton, Marite FR-1 Haverford 30' 9.75" 9.39m Haverford Holiday Meet 12/09/17
  22 Dyhrberg, Kiersten JR-3 Gettysburg 30' 1.5" 9.18m Albright College Invitat... 02/10/18
  23 Girard, Sarah JR-3 Swarthmore 29' 6.75" 9.01m Keogh Invitational 02/17/18
  24 Harris, Mecca SO-2 Bryn Mawr 29' 6" 8.99m MONMOUTH WINTER COLLEGIA... 01/26/18
  25 Deravil, Shelsea FR-1 Ursinus 27' 11" 8.51m Keogh Invitational 02/17/18
Weight Throw (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Phillip, Natalia SO-2 Bryn Mawr 43' 9.25" 13.34m NYU DIII Invitational 02/09/18
  2 Taylor, Katharine SO-2 Gettysburg 42' 5.5" 12.94m S.U. Invitational 02/16/18
  3 Bordonaro, Mikaela JR-3 Ursinus 41' 9.25" 12.73m Lehigh John Covert Class... 01/27/18
  4 Horst, Kenzie SO-2 Gettysburg 41' 6.5" 12.66m Diplomat Open 12/02/17
  5 Dyhrberg, Kiersten JR-3 Gettysburg 38' 9" 11.81m S.U. Invitational 02/16/18
  6 Sargent, Claire SR-4 Haverford 38' 4" 11.68m Seamus McElligott Invita... 01/27/18
  7 Simoes, Sophia SO-2 Ursinus 36' 7.5" 11.16m Diplomat Open 12/02/17
  8 Smith, Mary SO-2 Dickinson 35' 8" 10.87m Albright College Invitat... 02/10/18
  9 Mendes, Najee SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 35' 7.75" 10.86m 19th Annual DeSchriver I... 02/03/18
  10 Bianco Riley, Diana FR-1 Gettysburg 34' 7" 10.54m Diplomat Open 12/02/17
  11 Campbell, Briana JR-3 Ursinus 32' 9.75" 10.00m Diplomat Open 12/02/17
  12 Nevinchana, Natallia FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 30' 1.5" 9.18m 19th Annual DeSchriver I... 02/03/18
  13 Rueda-Juarez, Vikki FR-1 Ursinus 28' 7.75" 8.73m Diplomat Open 12/02/17
  14 Deravil, Shelsea FR-1 Ursinus 23' 10.25" 7.27m Diplomat Open 12/02/17
  15 Wright, Jasmin JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 21' 1.5" 6.44m Coach I Open @ Franklin ... 01/13/18
Indoor Pentathlon (Women)
Athlete Year Team Points Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Hammonds, Maya JR-3 Johns Hopkins 3264 Sweetheart Multi-Mix Mad... 02/08/18
  2 Wain, Cat JR-3 Johns Hopkins 2648 Patriot Games 01/27/18
  3 Su, Jenn SR-4 Johns Hopkins 2608 Patriot Games 01/27/18
  4 Gutierrez, Annie FR-1 Johns Hopkins 2554 Sweetheart Multi-Mix Mad... 02/08/18
  5 Durrwatcher, Neve FR-1 Ursinus 2312 2018 Frank Colden Invita... 02/03/18
  6 Speranza, Gianna FR-1 Ursinus 2191 2018 Frank Colden Invita... 02/03/18