Hockomock League XC Championship Date: 10-29-16   Venue: Wrentham Developmental Center - Wrentham, MA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Howard, Paxton SR Mansfield 5:46.9 17:58.0  
2 Lancaster, Cullen SR Mansfield 5:47.5 17:59.9  
3 Biedermann, CJ SR Mansfield 6:02.7 18:47.1  
4 Goldman, Ryan SR Franklin 6:06.0 18:57.2  
5 McKenna, Owen SR Franklin 6:07.0 19:00.4  
6 Chatterjee, Devin SR Mansfield 6:07.8 19:02.9  
7 Sullivan, Peter SR Mansfield 6:08.8 19:05.9  
8 Nipoti, Owen SR Oliver Ames 6:08.9 19:06.2  
9 Horn, Nick SR Mansfield 6:10.3 19:10.6  
10 Siders, Zachary SR Franklin 6:10.6 19:11.5  
11 Arena, Kyle SR Franklin 6:11.0 19:12.8  
12 Lemeiux, Brendan SR King Philip 6:12.2 19:16.4  
13 Willis, Matthew SR Attleboro 6:12.6 19:17.8  
14 DeCosta, Dylan SR Oliver Ames 6:14.3 19:22.9  
15 Gibson, Riley SR Oliver Ames 6:15.1 19:25.6  
16 Zhang, Zachary SR Sharon 6:16.4 19:29.5  
17 Chartier, Colin SR Attleboro 6:16.4 19:29.6  
18 Jacobs, William SR Franklin 6:17.3 19:32.3  
19 Allaire, Ben SR Sharon 6:17.6 19:33.3  
20 Rubenstein, Alec SR Attleboro 6:18.7 19:36.7  
21 Brendan , McCormick SR Attleboro 6:19.9 19:40.5  
22 Nash, Colin SR Franklin 6:20.2 19:41.4  
23 Hale, Nate SR Milford 6:20.4 19:41.9  
24 Kelley, Ryan SR Milford 6:20.4 19:42.1  
25 Fawcett, Jackson SR Sharon 6:21.7 19:46.2  
26 MacInnis, Robert SR Oliver Ames 6:21.8 19:46.4  
27 DeWitt, John SR King Philip 6:22.2 19:47.5  
28 Olen, Tucker SR Mansfield 6:22.7 19:49.2  
29 Shen, Jitong SR Sharon 6:23.9 19:52.7  
30 Haley, Brendan SR Mansfield 6:24.6 19:55.1  
31 Fiedorczyk, David SR Oliver Ames 6:24.9 19:55.9  
32 Fiedorczyk, Dan SR Oliver Ames 6:25.4 19:57.4  
33 Newman, Alden SR Oliver Ames 6:25.4 19:57.7  
34 Brown, Liam SR Oliver Ames 6:25.8 19:58.9  
35 Hagen, Alex SR King Philip 6:28.5 20:07.3  
36 Casstevens, Rhys SR Attleboro 6:29.6 20:10.6  
37 McAuliffe, Alex SR Oliver Ames 6:30.0 20:11.9  
38 Stanley, Jackson SR Oliver Ames 6:31.1 20:15.2  
39 Zaffino, Nicholas SR Franklin 6:31.9 20:17.8  
40 Whalen, Matt SR Mansfield 6:32.0 20:18.1  
41 Kolb, Ben SR Franklin 6:32.5 20:19.7  
42 Maher, Michael SR Attleboro 6:33.2 20:21.8  
43 Quinn, Shane SR King Philip 6:34.0 20:24.3  
44 Amaral, Jeff SR Taunton 6:35.1 20:27.6  
45 Valade, Zachery SR Attleboro 6:35.2 20:28.0  
46 Ibarra, Patrick SR Attleboro 6:35.2 20:28.1  
47 Sullivan, Aidan SR Foxborough 6:35.6 20:29.2  
48 Chase, Rath SR Attleboro 6:35.7 20:29.6  
49 Katz, Matthew SR Mansfield 6:37.0 20:33.6  
50 Winiker, Jared SR Franklin 6:37.4 20:34.7  
51 Bokelman, Nicholas SR Franklin 6:37.9 20:36.3  
52 Piscitelli, Patrick SR Foxborough 6:38.9 20:39.4  
53 Manchuso, James SR King Philip 6:40.1 20:43.3  
54 Marrese, Anthony SR Mansfield 6:41.1 20:46.3  
55 Sarnecki, Justin SR Oliver Ames 6:42.1 20:49.5  
56 Walker, Liam SR Attleboro 6:43.1 20:52.5  
57 Raffa, Nick SR Attleboro 6:45.0 20:58.5  
58 Carney , Ryan SR Canton 6:45.3 20:59.4  
59 Andrews, Matt SR King Philip 6:45.4 20:59.7  
60 Bacchiocchi, Evan SR Attleboro 6:45.9 21:01.3  
61 Patel, Aayush SR Milford 6:46.3 21:02.5  
62 Keefe, P.J. SR Oliver Ames 6:47.1 21:05.1  
63 Karp, Matthew SR Franklin 6:49.8 21:13.4  
64 Parker, Cam SR Taunton 6:50.3 21:14.8  
65 Hack, Benjamin SR Sharon 6:50.5 21:15.5  
66 Kuk, Nick SR Canton 6:50.9 21:16.8  
67 Rainey, Garrett JR Taunton 6:51.3 21:17.9  
68 DeMilia, Sam SR Foxborough 6:51.7 21:19.2  
69 McManus, Matthew SR Sharon 6:51.9 21:19.9  
70 Richert, Nicholas SR Franklin 6:52.0 21:20.2  
71 Seifert, Kaleb SR Taunton 6:52.4 21:21.4  
72 Morgan, Andrew SR Oliver Ames 6:52.7 21:22.5  
73 Martin, Robert SR Attleboro 6:53.4 21:24.6  
74 Hutchinson, Justin SR Stoughton 6:54.4 21:27.5  
75 Farland, Ethan SR Attleboro 6:55.0 21:29.4  
76 McHoul, Isaiah SR North Attleborough 6:56.1 21:32.9  
77 Girvan , Jay SR Canton 6:56.6 21:34.5  
78 Sullivan, Gerry SR Canton 6:57.1 21:36.0  
79 Hart, Trevor SR Taunton 6:57.2 21:36.4  
80 Proudler, Quinn SR Oliver Ames 6:57.4 21:37.0  
81 Kolb, Tim SR Franklin 6:57.4 21:37.1  
82 Lessa, Jonathon SR Stoughton 6:58.3 21:39.8  
83 Mitcheroney, Ryan SR Canton 6:58.4 21:40.2  
84 Saquet, Robert SR Mansfield 6:59.5 21:43.4  
85 Morton, Cam SR Foxborough 6:59.8 21:44.5  
86 McManus, Cam SR Canton 7:00.2 21:45.7  
87 Carr, Samuel SR King Philip 7:00.7 21:47.1  
88 Vahue, Peter SR King Philip 7:01.2 21:48.6  
89 Francois, Quincy SR Stoughton 7:02.0 21:51.4  
90 Pennell, Mat SR North Attleborough 7:02.2 21:51.8  
91 Lynch, Dylan SR Taunton 7:03.9 21:57.1  
92 Ahearn, Aidan SR North Attleborough 7:04.2 21:58.1  
93 Bradley, William SR North Attleborough 7:05.4 22:01.8  
94 Kassler, Matt SR Mansfield 7:06.1 22:04.1  
95 Ferstler , James SR Canton 7:07.3 22:07.7  
96 Cummings, Mark SR Oliver Ames 7:07.9 22:09.6  
97 White, Jared SR Franklin 7:08.6 22:11.9  
98 Palter, Nate SR Foxborough 7:10.1 22:16.3  
99 Miklas, Stuart SR Franklin 7:10.2 22:16.6  
100 Neundorf, Jordan SR Canton 7:10.5 22:17.7  
101 Bartlett, Peter SR Canton 7:10.6 22:17.9  
102 Siddiq, Isa SR North Attleborough 7:12.5 22:24.0  
103 Chapman, Dylan SR Milford 7:12.5 22:24.0  
104 Cave, Elijah SR Attleboro 7:12.8 22:25.0  
105 Duffy, Cameron SR Stoughton 7:13.0 22:25.5  
106 Dorval, Thomas SR Milford 7:13.9 22:28.3  
107 Agliera, Eric SR Attleboro 7:14.2 22:29.3  
108 Torres, Justin SR Attleboro 7:17.3 22:38.7  
109 Petrillo, Matthew SR Oliver Ames 7:19.1 22:44.4  
110 Piazza, LJ SR Foxborough 7:21.5 22:52.0  
111 Nobrega, Daniel SR North Attleborough 7:21.7 22:52.4  
112 Flynn, Ian SR Franklin 7:21.8 22:52.9  
113 McGonagle, Mike SR Franklin 7:22.3 22:54.3  
114 Hickey, Ryan SR Canton 7:23.5 22:58.0  
115 Abate, Matthew SR Attleboro 7:24.0 22:59.6  
116 Gaughan, Matt SR Canton 7:24.5 23:01.1  
117 Abril, Nick SR King Philip 7:24.7 23:02.0  
118 Hertzberg, Brandon SR Franklin 7:26.0 23:05.9  
119 Bonnanzio, Geoffrey SR Canton 7:26.5 23:07.4  
120 Bond, Jason SR Franklin 7:27.1 23:09.3  
121 DeMaggio , James SR Canton 7:30.1 23:18.6  
122 Ohlson, Sean SR King Philip 7:32.3 23:25.3  
123 Amado, Marcos` SR Stoughton 7:32.8 23:26.8  
124 Dolinsky, Ryan SR Stoughton 7:35.7 23:36.0  
125 King, Tyler SR Mansfield 7:38.7 23:45.2  
126 Gong, Jonathan SR Canton 7:39.7 23:48.3  
127 Gong, Tim SR Canton 7:42.6 23:57.4  
128 Olivera, Zachary JR Taunton 7:42.8 23:57.9  
129 Machado, Matt SR Taunton 7:43.0 23:58.7  
130 Connor, Will SR King Philip 7:43.0 23:58.8  
131 Olsen, Jack SR Mansfield 7:44.2 24:02.5  
132 Byrnes, Luke SR Foxborough 7:44.7 24:03.9  
133 Shanteler, RJ SR Mansfield 7:46.2 24:08.7  
134 Latouche, Tyrell SR Stoughton 7:47.9 24:14.0  
135 Selsman, Jacob SR Sharon 7:48.8 24:16.7  
136 Twerago, David SR Stoughton 7:51.9 24:26.3  
137 Georgette, Nicholas SR King Philip 7:51.9 24:26.4  
138 O'Brien, Cole SR Oliver Ames 7:55.2 24:36.4  
139 Daggett, Benjamin SR Sharon 7:59.7 24:50.6  
140 Vo, James SR Canton 8:02.0 24:57.6  
141 Amico , Will SR Canton 8:02.1 24:57.9  
142 Elmowitz, Andrew SR Stoughton 8:06.1 25:10.3  
143 Larsen, Matt SR Canton 8:06.3 25:11.1  
144 Morrison, Kyle SR Canton 8:16.0 25:41.1  
145 Julier Albert , Eli SR Canton 8:16.9 25:44.0  
146 MacLean, Mike SR Canton 8:17.2 25:44.8  
147 Costanzo, Tim SR King Philip 8:18.8 25:49.9  
148 Nguyen, Aaron SR Oliver Ames 8:20.6 25:55.4  
149 Garron, Teddy SR King Philip 8:23.0 26:02.9  
150 Huot, Brent SR Sharon 8:23.0 26:02.9  
151 Pardo Cota, Paul SR Milford 8:39.2 26:53.3  
152 McCarthy, Andrew SR Franklin 8:45.5 27:12.8  
153 Feeny, Adam SR Canton 9:00.0 27:58.0  
154 Dong, Yuheng SR Canton 9:19.3 28:58.1  
155 Thacker, Ayush SR Sharon 9:22.1 29:06.8  
156 O'Brien, Thomas SR King Philip 9:27.9 29:24.6  
157 Levitt, Ari SR Sharon 9:51.3 30:37.3  
158 Mendillo, Ben SR Canton 10:06.0 31:23.0