55th Annual Catholic Memorial Invitational Cross Country Meet Date: 10-17-15   Venue: Franklin Park - Boston, MA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Ashe, Matthew SR Cathedral-Springfield 5:39.8 10:33.5  
2 May, Keith SR Haverhill 5:45.3 10:43.9  
3 Prince, Guideon SR Nashua North 5:46.2 10:45.5  
4 Miller, Shaw SR Newton South 5:47.9 10:48.5  
5 Dunleavy, Conor SR Beverly 5:48.3 10:49.3  
6 Carlson, Jonah SR Malden Catholic 5:48.4 10:49.5  
7 Judge, Brian SR Barnstable 5:54.7 11:01.2  
8 Mariano, John SR Xaverian Brothers 5:54.9 11:01.7  
9 Allesi, Connor SR Haverhill 5:55.2 11:02.1  
10 Chen, Alexander SR Nashua South 5:56.6 11:04.9  
11 Raimondi, Dylan SR Xaverian Brothers 5:57.3 11:06.1  
12 Tassinari, Nick SR Tyngsborough 5:57.7 11:06.9  
13 Jayasinghe, TJ SR Andover 6:02.9 11:16.5  
14 Ross, Cooper SR Franklin 6:05.2 11:21.0  
15 Blanchard, Mike SR Central Catholic 6:06.8 11:23.9  
16 Salvo, Eric SR Methuen 6:07.0 11:24.2  
17 Indresano, Sam SR Saint John's Prep 6:07.2 11:24.6  
18 Lespasio, Marcus SR Boston College High 6:07.5 11:25.2  
19 Walnista, Zack SR Xaverian Brothers 6:08.1 11:26.2  
20 Regan, Mitchell SR Franklin 6:09.5 11:28.9  
21 Eckenroyd, Bryce SR Nashua North 6:09.8 11:29.4  
22 Nystrom, Charles SR Barnstable 6:10.6 11:31.0  
23 Harrell, Andrew SR Newton South 6:12.2 11:34.0  
24 Fein, Ben Boston College High 6:13.2 11:35.7  
25 Collins, Nolan SR Boston College High 6:13.4 11:36.2  
26 Manning, Patrick SR Catholic Memorial 6:13.7 11:36.6  
27 Dunhom, Andrew SR Nashua South 6:15.2 11:39.6  
28 Lam, Peter SR Tyngsborough 6:15.4 11:39.9  
29 Goldman, Ryan SR Franklin 6:16.8 11:42.6  
30 Shumway, Matthew SR Franklin 6:17.1 11:43.1  
31 Sutton, William SR Hingham 6:17.6 11:44.0  
32 Loncar, Jacob SR Xaverian Brothers 6:18.7 11:46.0  
33 Barrow, Daniel SR Franklin 6:19.0 11:46.6  
34 Lang, Tom SR Boston College High 6:20.2 11:48.9  
35 Robertson, Ian SR Boston College High 6:20.7 11:49.7  
36 Ordway, Skylar SR Nashua North 6:21.3 11:50.9  
37 O'Toole, Ben SR Barnstable 6:21.8 11:51.9  
38 Kelly, Nick SR Nashua North 6:23.4 11:54.8  
39 Gulezian, Zack SR Tyngsborough 6:24.4 11:56.7  
40 Kay, Aidan SR Arlington Catholic 6:24.7 11:57.3  
41 Hill, Aiden SR Bishop Fenwick 6:25.0 11:57.7  
42 Brown, Nathan SR Saint John's Prep 6:25.9 11:59.6  
43 Lombard, Brendan SR Saint John's Prep 6:26.2 12:00.1  
44 Martin, Patrick SR Nashua South 6:26.7 12:01.0  
45 inzerillo, chris SR Nashua North 6:27.8 12:03.1  
46 Murphy, Jerry SR Melrose 6:29.5 12:06.1  
47 Denoncourt, Jason SR Andover 6:30.4 12:07.9  
48 Rowe, Gavin SR Melrose 6:31.7 12:10.4  
49 Fox, George SR Beverly 6:32.0 12:10.8  
50 McCrann, Brian SR Boston College High 6:32.3 12:11.4  
51 Heffernan, Patrick SR Boston College High 6:32.5 12:11.7  
52 Ryan, Brendan SR Catholic Memorial 6:32.7 12:12.2  
53 Reeves, Michael SR Saint John's Prep 6:35.2 12:16.8  
54 Lacy, Finn SR St. Mary's Lynn 6:36.1 12:18.5  
55 Santerlasci, Sean SR Haverhill 6:37.7 12:21.5  
56 McKinnon, Liam SR Malden Catholic 6:39.0 12:23.9  
57 Viglietti, Anthony SR Saint John's Prep 6:39.3 12:24.4  
58 Garcia, Santiago SR Malden Catholic 6:39.9 12:25.5  
59 Kallery, Aidan SR Haverhill 6:40.8 12:27.3  
60 Melia, Devin SR Methuen 6:42.9 12:31.2  
61 Flint, Samuel SR Methuen 6:44.2 12:33.6  
62 Wardwell, Jarrod SR Malden Catholic 6:44.7 12:34.5  
63 Curry, Zach SR Beverly 6:44.9 12:34.9  
64 Bernhard, Jason SR Melrose 6:45.6 12:36.2  
65 Boyle, John SR Central Catholic 6:46.7 12:38.2  
66 Serango-Lozano, Sebastian SR Central Catholic 6:48.1 12:40.8  
67 Sheehy, Kyle SR Methuen 6:48.6 12:41.8  
68 Lee, Connor SR Methuen 6:49.0 12:42.5  
69 Thompson, Theo SR Northampton 6:49.8 12:44.1  
70 Hewson, Kyle SR Beverly 6:51.0 12:46.3  
71 Laurencelle, Adrien SR Bishop Fenwick 6:52.8 12:49.5  
72 Kimath, Nihal SR Xaverian Brothers 6:54.2 12:52.3  
73 Tremblay, Evan SR Arlington Catholic 6:55.0 12:53.6  
74 malorzo, nathan SR Nashua North 6:56.0 12:55.5  
75 Chirokas, Peter SR Xaverian Brothers 6:56.7 12:56.9  
76 Hawkins, Justin SR Nashua South 6:57.0 12:57.5  
77 O'Brien, Tom SR Central Catholic 6:57.3 12:58.1  
78 Donovan, Liam SR Andover 6:57.7 12:58.7  
79 Winiker, Jared SR Franklin 6:58.7 13:00.6  
80 Pashoian, Luke SR Melrose 6:59.9 13:03.0  
81 Skelley, Jamison SR Saint John's Prep 7:00.2 13:03.4  
82 Winikoff, James SR Hingham 7:03.0 13:08.6  
83 Rice, Nick SR Saint John's Prep 7:03.2 13:09.0  
84 Hull, Harry SR Hingham 7:03.7 13:09.9  
85 MacGregor, Matt SR Andover 7:04.5 13:11.4  
86 Jack, Summersby SR Melrose 7:05.3 13:12.9  
87 Nyette, Kyemi SR Central Catholic 7:06.0 13:14.3  
88 Parisella, JoJo SR Beverly 7:06.2 13:14.7  
89 Downey, Charles SR Xaverian Brothers 7:06.5 13:15.1  
90 Reinwald, Ben SR Beverly 7:06.9 13:15.9  
91 Travaglia, Alec SR Central Catholic 7:07.6 13:17.2  
92 Bellavance, Ryan SR Methuen 7:08.1 13:18.1  
93 Quinones, Oscar SR Central Catholic 7:08.5 13:19.0  
94 Carroll, Ross SR Melrose 7:09.2 13:20.1  
95 Morrissey, Nick SR Beverly 7:09.6 13:20.9  
96 Sheehy, Liam SR Methuen 7:09.8 13:21.2  
97 Colson, Noah SR Barnstable 7:12.0 13:25.4  
98 Peters, Kyran SR Franklin 7:12.3 13:25.9  
99 Deangelis, Coliln SR Malden Catholic 7:12.5 13:26.3  
100 Brockelman, Jack SR Andover 7:12.9 13:27.1  
101 Smith, Matthew SR Arlington Catholic 7:13.2 13:27.7  
102 Ahern, Rory SR Hingham 7:14.0 13:29.1  
103 McKnight, Adam SR Andover 7:14.4 13:29.9  
104 Consigli, Anthony SR Catholic Memorial 7:16.5 13:33.9  
105 Simpson, Jake SR Hingham 7:17.5 13:35.7  
106 Julian, Brendan SR Catholic Memorial 7:18.7 13:37.8  
107 Darwin, Russell SR Melrose 7:22.6 13:45.2  
108 Olson, David JR Austin Prep 7:23.1 13:46.1  
109 Parker, Andrew SR Tyngsborough 7:23.8 13:47.4  
110 Leahy, Eddie JR Catholic Memorial 7:25.7 13:51.1  
111 Foster, Luke SR Catholic Memorial 7:27.7 13:54.7  
112 Or-Sharar, Eitan SR Andover 7:28.5 13:56.1  
113 Krukonis, Jared SR Catholic Memorial 7:28.7 13:56.5  
114 Scannell, Jim SR Catholic Memorial 7:29.4 13:57.8  
115 Bloom, Matt SR Malden Catholic 7:29.6 13:58.2  
116 Barlow, Cam SR Hingham 7:30.1 13:59.2  
117 Klier, Matthew SR Archbishop Williams 7:33.3 14:05.0  
118 Hicks, Kevin JR Catholic Memorial 7:40.9 14:19.3  
119 Smilikis, John SR Bishop Fenwick 7:42.6 14:22.5  
120 Dunham, Sean SR Stoneham 7:44.4 14:25.8  
121 Crews, Zach SR Central Catholic 7:50.0 14:36.3  
122 Lyons, Patrick SR Catholic Memorial 7:53.9 14:43.5  
123 Boyle, Kevin SR Catholic Memorial 8:03.1 15:00.6  
124 McLaughlin, Matthew SR Catholic Memorial 8:06.7 15:07.5  
125 Brown, Tyler SR Austin Prep 8:07.5 15:08.9  
126 McCarthy, Robert SR Somerville 8:44.6 16:18.0  
127 Ouellette, Zach SR St. Mary's Lynn 9:04.6 16:55.3  
128 Wojtowicz, Ian SR Barnstable 9:12.0 17:09.1  
129 Kane, Ian SR Beverly 10:42.1 19:57.2