MIAA Division 1A-B-C XC Championship Date: 11-13-21   Venue: Wrentham Developmental Center - Wrentham, MA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Eastman, Justin SR Arlington 5:03.1 15:41.8 1
2 Tracia, Logan SR Peabody Vet. Mem. 5:05.8 15:50.2 2
3 Dow, Harrison SR Concord-Carlisle 5:08.5 15:58.5 3
4 Boyle, Adam SR Arlington 5:08.9 15:59.8 4
5 Ouellette, Liam SR Beverly 5:09.2 16:00.6 5
6 Coelho, Jackson SR Belmont 5:09.7 16:02.2 6
7 Gosselin, Andrew SR Winchester 5:10.8 16:05.7 7
8 Cannon, Robert SR North Quincy 5:12.2 16:10.2 8
9 Boukhtam, Hatim SR North Quincy 5:13.6 16:14.5 9
10 Connolly, Ryan SR North Andover 5:14.3 16:16.7 10
11 Pesko, Drew SR Marshfield 5:15.5 16:20.3 11
12 Morgan, Declan SR West Springfield 5:18.0 16:28.0 12
13 Gregory, Thomas SR Arlington 5:18.3 16:29.1 13
14 Skerry, Thomas SR Xaverian Brothers 5:19.0 16:31.1 14
15 Reichle, Henry SR Concord-Carlisle 5:19.6 16:32.9 15
16 Drohan, Ben JR West Springfield 5:19.6 16:33.2 16
17 Wallace, Ben JR Reading 5:20.1 16:34.5 17
18 Lopes Fernandes, Louis SR Arlington 5:20.6 16:36.1 18
19 Rife, Jared SO Belmont 5:20.9 16:37.0 19
20 Mahon, Joe SR Woburn 5:21.5 16:38.9 20
21 McDevitt, Matt SR North Andover 5:21.9 16:40.3 21
22 Squires, Robert SR Reading 5:22.5 16:42.1 22
23 Watson, Gabe SR Winchester 5:22.6 16:42.4 23
24 Wallace, Ryan SR Reading 5:22.7 16:42.6 24
25 Kleiman, Wes SR Concord-Carlisle 5:23.8 16:46.2 25
26 Comisky, James SR Milford 5:23.9 16:46.4 26
27 Cuypers, Colin SR Concord-Carlisle 5:23.9 16:46.4 27
28 Jutras, Daniel SR Xaverian Brothers 5:24.0 16:46.8 28
29 Daggett, Charlie JR West Springfield 5:24.6 16:48.5 29
30 Leonard, Chris SR Mansfield 5:25.1 16:50.1 30
31 McGillivray, Luke JR North Andover 5:25.3 16:50.8 31
32 Lynch, Andrew SR Wellesley 5:25.7 16:52.2 32
33 Scopetski, Dylan SR Arlington 5:26.0 16:53.1 33
34 Smith, Trevor SR Belmont 5:27.1 16:56.4 34
35 Perrone, Dante SR Winchester 5:27.7 16:58.2 35
36 Sorokin, Andrew SR North Andover 5:27.8 16:58.6 36
37 Miller, Max SR King Philip 5:28.1 16:59.6 37
38 Ronayne, Brian JR Reading 5:28.2 16:59.7 38
39 Sewell, Ethan SR Wellesley 5:29.8 17:04.9 39
40 Dudek, William SR Chelmsford 5:30.0 17:05.4 40
41 Verma , Neel SR Chelmsford 5:30.2 17:06.1 41
42 Power, Jack SR Arlington 5:31.4 17:09.6 42
43 Butters, Mark SR Milford 5:31.4 17:09.8 43
44 Salois, Craig SR Hopkinton 5:31.5 17:10.2 44
45 Lacoche, Jake SR Hopkinton 5:32.1 17:12.0 45
46 Gareau, Matthew SR Wellesley 5:32.4 17:13.0 46
47 White, Owen SR Concord-Carlisle 5:33.1 17:14.9 47
48 Winn, Colby SR North Andover 5:33.1 17:15.1 48
49 McCredie, Tyler SR Marshfield 5:33.4 17:15.9 49
50 Merritt, Eli JR Wellesley 5:33.5 17:16.2 50
51 Sholk, Ethan SO Lincoln-Sudbury 5:33.6 17:16.6 51
52 Serreze, Wes SR Wellesley 5:33.7 17:16.9 52
53 Burdulis, Matthew SR Hopkinton 5:34.1 17:18.2 53
54 Martel, Ethan SR Concord-Carlisle 5:34.2 17:18.5 54
55 Faletra, Ryan JR Peabody Vet. Mem. 5:34.3 17:18.7 55
56 Gitonga, Gabe SR Peabody Vet. Mem. 5:34.7 17:20.0 56
57 Giles, Cole SR North Andover 5:34.8 17:20.3 57
58 McDougall, Steve SR Hingham 5:35.2 17:21.5 58
59 Buckley, Sam SR Somerville 5:36.7 17:26.2 59
60 McMannus, Micah SO Beverly 5:36.8 17:26.4 60
61 DiPietro, David SR Beverly 5:36.9 17:26.9 61
62 Hurd, Noah SR King Philip 5:37.0 17:27.2 62
63 Thorsen, Marcellus SR Concord-Carlisle 5:37.4 17:28.2 63
64 Huang, Aiden SR Wellesley 5:37.5 17:28.6 64
65 Ruff, Wyatt SR Hopkinton 5:37.6 17:29.1 65
66 Pomer, George SR Belmont 5:37.8 17:29.5 66
67 Kiessling, Reid SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:37.9 17:30.0 67
68 Olland, Gabe SR Arlington 5:37.9 17:30.0 68
69 Caronna, Reno SR West Springfield 5:39.2 17:33.9 69
70 Tremblay, Riley SR Mansfield 5:39.4 17:34.7 70
71 Scott, Ben JR Hopkinton 5:39.4 17:34.7 71
72 Trainor, Brett SR Chelmsford 5:39.9 17:36.0 72
73 Gosselin, Keenan SR North Andover 5:40.2 17:37.2 73
74 Whiting, Ryan JR Beverly 5:40.4 17:37.8 74
75 Stevens, Collin SR Mansfield 5:40.5 17:37.9 75
76 Andrews, Ryan SR King Philip 5:40.9 17:39.1 76
77 Makala, Benwa SO West Springfield 5:40.9 17:39.3 77
78 Faletra, Dylan JR Peabody Vet. Mem. 5:41.3 17:40.5 78
79 Walker, Keegan SR Chelmsford 5:42.1 17:43.0 79
80 Murray, James SR Bridgewater-Raynham 5:42.7 17:44.8 80
81 Goodwin, Graham JR Reading 5:43.0 17:45.6 81
82 DiFiore, Matt SR King Philip 5:43.1 17:46.1 82
83 Amadou, Adam JR Worcester Technical 5:43.5 17:47.4 83
84 Eppich, Andrew SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:43.6 17:47.6 84
85 May, Xavier SO Chelmsford 5:43.7 17:48.0 85
86 Klappenbach, Eliott SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:44.2 17:49.6 86
87 Carriere, James SR Woburn 5:44.3 17:49.7 87
88 Kaye, Lex SR Hopkinton 5:44.3 17:49.9 88
89 Sylven, Nate SR King Philip 5:44.6 17:50.7 89
90 Buckley, James SR Chelmsford 5:45.0 17:52.0 90
91 Lamburn, Joseph JR Algonquin 5:45.1 17:52.3 91
92 Kaukas-Quinn, Wesley JR Winchester 5:45.2 17:52.7 92
93 Clements, Kyle JR North Quincy 5:45.5 17:53.4 93
94 Rubenstein, Ronnie SR Belmont 5:46.1 17:55.3 94
95 Kim, Jason SR Belmont 5:46.5 17:56.7 95
96 Kim, Noah SR Winchester 5:46.7 17:57.3 96
97 Johnson, Talon JR Mansfield 5:47.4 17:59.3 97
98 Barrett, Calvin SO Beverly 5:47.4 17:59.4 98
99 Kensicki, Jason SR Winchester 5:47.4 17:59.5 99
100 Burm, Brendan JR Hingham 5:47.8 18:00.6 100
101 Allen, Dean SR Chelmsford 5:48.0 18:01.5 101
102 Feng, Jason JR Winchester 5:48.2 18:01.8 102
103 Panton, Taite SR Marshfield 5:48.3 18:02.2 103
104 Kardos, Chris JR Algonquin 5:48.5 18:02.7 104
105 Cobb, Brett SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:48.5 18:02.9 105
106 Clifford, Evan SR Algonquin 5:48.6 18:03.3 106
107 Schmidt, David SO North Quincy 5:49.6 18:06.2 107
108 Dravenstott, Tyler SR Wellesley 5:49.8 18:07.0 108
109 Meschisen, Johnny JR Algonquin 5:50.4 18:08.9 109
110 Hurley, Robert SR Algonquin 5:50.8 18:09.9 110
111 Stevens, Andrew SR Marshfield 5:51.7 18:12.9 111
112 Betts, T.J. SR Beverly 5:52.3 18:14.7 112
113 Hagwood, Brendan JR Xaverian Brothers 5:53.0 18:17.0 113
114 Quinn, Jack SR Reading 5:53.4 18:18.0 114
115 Fletcher, Andrew SO Milford 5:53.9 18:19.5 115
116 Wehr , Connor SR Marshfield 5:54.0 18:19.9 116
117 Briere, CJ FR Xaverian Brothers 5:54.8 18:22.4 117
118 Dorfman, Connor JR Hopkinton 5:55.5 18:24.5 118
119 Ruiz, Aiden JR Algonquin 5:56.0 18:26.0 119
120 Nett, Kevin SR Woburn 5:56.2 18:26.9 120
121 Boateng, Brian SR Worcester Technical 5:56.2 18:26.9 121
122 Felinger, Zachary JR Somerville 5:56.5 18:27.6 122
123 Reith, Spencer SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:56.6 18:28.1 123
124 White, Liam SR West Springfield 5:56.7 18:28.5 124
125 Morrissey, John SR Bridgewater-Raynham 5:57.5 18:30.7 125
126 Armstrong, Brady JR Xaverian Brothers 5:57.8 18:31.7 126
127 Wicks, Calvin SR Somerville 5:58.8 18:34.9 127
128 Davis, Eliot JR King Philip 5:59.0 18:35.4 128
129 Vitelli , Tony SR Marshfield 5:59.8 18:38.0 129
130 Pierce, Anthony JR West Springfield 6:00.0 18:38.6 130
131 Claiborne, Christian JR Beverly 6:00.2 18:39.1 131
132 Shreeve, Izak SR Algonquin 6:00.4 18:39.8 132
133 Fahey, Neilan SO Xaverian Brothers 6:01.5 18:43.3 133
134 Mackin, Clark SR Mansfield 6:02.2 18:45.5 134
135 Bina, Jonathan SR North Quincy 6:02.4 18:46.0 135
136 Nolan, Liam JR King Philip 6:04.1 18:51.3 136
137 Monti, Jake SR Hingham 6:04.5 18:52.7 137
138 Merretta, Eli SO Belmont 6:05.1 18:54.6 138
139 Fetter, James JR Xaverian Brothers 6:05.3 18:54.9 139
140 Sheehan, Jackson JR Hingham 6:05.8 18:56.7 140
141 Hollatz, Matt JR North Quincy 6:06.3 18:58.3 141
142 Borggaard, Atticus JR Somerville 6:06.8 18:59.6 142
143 Weng, Isaac SR Milford 6:08.2 19:04.2 143
144 Curran, Michael SR Woburn 6:10.2 19:10.3 144
145 Simpson, Jared SO Woburn 6:11.1 19:13.2 145
146 Faherty, Shane SR North Quincy 6:12.8 19:18.3 146
147 Donohue, Connor SR Bridgewater-Raynham 6:13.7 19:21.2 147
148 Mulcahey, TJ SR Bridgewater-Raynham 6:17.4 19:32.6 148
149 Sylvain, John SR Mansfield 6:18.1 19:34.7 149
150 Bedard, Evan SO Peabody Vet. Mem. 6:19.2 19:38.3 150
151 Johnson, Schuler JR Somerville 6:19.9 19:40.3 151
152 Coyle, John SR Bridgewater-Raynham 6:22.5 19:48.6 152
153 Mireku, Michael JR Worcester Technical 6:26.5 20:01.0 153
154 Enright, Mackenzie SR Milford 6:28.3 20:06.6 154
155 Capone, Jonathan SO Woburn 6:29.1 20:08.9 155
156 Horne, Elias SR Marshfield 6:29.1 20:09.1 156
157 Longo, Anthony SR Hingham 6:29.5 20:10.2 157
158 Grecco, Colin SO Milford 6:29.6 20:10.6 158
159 Donahue, Charley SR Hingham 6:31.0 20:15.1 159
160 Guerrier, Ishmael SR Woburn 6:31.5 20:16.5 160
161 Alturi, Sririshi SR Mansfield 6:32.2 20:18.6 161
162 Zraket, Evan SR Somerville 6:32.9 20:20.7 162
163 Barakat, Eliot SR Worcester Technical 6:36.3 20:31.3 163
164 Coyle, Jeffrey SR Bridgewater-Raynham 6:38.8 20:39.2 164
165 Kolsrud, Jake SR Peabody Vet. Mem. 6:44.8 20:57.7 165
166 Vallejos, Jessiah SR Worcester Technical 6:47.9 21:07.4 166
167 Vega, Jared SR Worcester Technical 6:52.2 21:20.8 167
168 Farrell, Ian SR Bridgewater-Raynham 6:53.7 21:25.6 168
  Wall, Michael SR Reading DNF  
  Kaye, Atticus JR Somerville DNF