MSTCA Bob McIntyre Twilight XC Invitational 10/18 (D1) & 10/19 (D2) Date: 10/18-10/19/19   Venue: Cape Cod Fairgrounds, MA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Keating , Katherine SO City Wide Cross Country .3 19:51.9  
2 Burnett, Amelia JR Dennis-Yarmouth .3 20:29.5  
3 Colon, Grace JR City Wide Cross Country .3 20:47.1  
4 Bakija, Miriam SR Mount Greylock .3 20:55.4  
5 Ford, Bailey FR Sturgis East Charter .3 21:02.0  
6 Abel, Ainsley FR Mount Greylock .3 21:04.8  
7 Misuraca, Gianna SR Wilmington .3 21:08.7  
8 Mele, Sophia SO Mount Greylock .3 21:16.2  
9 Borths, Virginia JR Dover-Sherborn .3 21:26.4  
10 Miller-Nuzzo, Evelyn SR Wilmington .3 21:26.9  
11 Polumbo, Sarah FR Mount Greylock .3 21:31.0  
12 Thompson, Teagan SR Plymouth South .3 21:36.4  
13 McLaughlin, Katherine JR Wilmington .3 21:40.5  
14 Conley, Amy JR Foxborough .3 21:41.8  
15 Kornell, Juliet FR Mount Greylock .3 21:42.6  
16 Williams, Fiona JR Mount Greylock .3 21:43.2  
17 Lawson, Juliann SO Mount Greylock .3 21:46.1  
18 Criasia, Alexandra SO Douglas .3 21:46.4  
19 Simpson, Aly JR Stoneham .3 21:47.2  
20 Conway, Nora JR Stoneham .3 21:48.8  
21 Art, Annie FR Mount Greylock .3 21:52.4  
22 Lyons, Savannah JR Plymouth South .3 21:54.7  
23 Laroche, Gemma JR Bishop Stang .3 22:01.3  
24 Rubin, Carissa JR Wilmington .3 22:04.4  
25 Sullivan, Cat JR Plymouth South .3 22:12.8  
26 Phillips, Grace SR Dover-Sherborn .3 22:18.3  
27 Johnson, Savannah JR Dennis-Yarmouth .3 22:20.8  
28 Tysall, Nicola SR Melrose .3 22:50.7  
29 Diamond, Emma SR Plymouth South .3 22:50.9  
30 Satterfield, Jess JR Tewksbury .3 22:55.5  
31 Sykes, Margaret JR Marthas Vineyard .3 22:56.2  
32 Plank, Phaedra SR Nantucket HS .3 22:57.2  
33 Javed, Maleeha JR Wayland .3 22:59.0  
34 Szymczak, Michaela JR Melrose .3 23:01.7  
35 Hoopes, Leah SR Nauset .3 23:04.6  
36 Bennett, Adia SR Northampton .3 23:06.0  
37 DiPesa, Caroline SR Scituate .3 23:07.0  
38 Cuthbert, Amber JR Marthas Vineyard .3 23:09.2  
39 Owens, Liz SR Plymouth South .3 23:11.7  
40 Galvin, Fiona SR Westwood .3 23:15.3  
41 Dacey, Gina SR Westwood .3 23:15.6  
42 Evans, Tatum SR Dover-Sherborn .3 23:16.2  
43 Frankel, Calli JR Dover-Sherborn .3 23:16.2  
44 DeMaio, Natalie SR Westwood .3 23:17.9  
45 Leahy, Erin SR Fontbonne Academy .3 23:26.7  
46 Garzon, Clarissa SR Fontbonne Academy .3 23:28.0  
47 Kelly, Madeline SR Nauset .3 23:29.4  
48 Pickard, Justine SO Westwood .3 23:32.3  
49 Carpenteiri, Guiliana JR Stoneham .3 23:32.3  
50 Pessina, Emily JR Austin Prep .3 23:35.6  
51 Hasselbaum, Casey FR Bellingham .3 23:37.2  
52 D'Amico, Leah JR Watertown .3 23:49.6  
53 MacLean, Camilla FR Parker Charter Essential .3 23:50.1  
54 Biggs, Ashley SR Marthas Vineyard .3 23:50.6  
55 Ryzi, Tanya JR Littleton .3 23:54.0  
56 Korzeniowski, Ava JR Wayland .3 23:57.7  
57 Mace, Emily JR Norwood .3 23:58.2  
58 Mackenzie, Mia JR Sturgis East Charter .3 24:02.9  
59 Dery, Margrette SR Monomoy Regional .3 24:03.0  
60 Mitchell, Katrina SR Norwell .3 24:04.1  
61 Doble, Sarah JR Parker Charter Essential .3 24:10.7  
62 Gong, Ashley JR Dover-Sherborn .3 24:11.2  
63 Trojer, Hellena FR Austin Prep .3 24:11.2  
64 Ansah, Adelaide JR Innovation Academy .3 24:12.0  
65 Murphy, Cecillia JR Melrose .3 24:12.6  
66 Barry, Elyse 8 Littleton .3 24:12.9  
67 Adams Causton, Nicole SR Northampton .3 24:13.0  
68 Radlinski, Emma SR West Bridgewater .3 24:14.6  
69 Ansah, Adeline JR Innovation Academy .3 24:15.4  
70 McGrath, Ashley SR Austin Prep .3 24:19.1  
71 LeClaire , Hope JR Norton .3 24:19.2  
72 Borden, Amanda SR Dover-Sherborn .3 24:24.4  
73 Davis, Anna JR Dover-Sherborn .3 24:25.3  
74 Winston , Sophia SO Norton .3 24:25.3  
75 Ames, Gretchen SO Bellingham .3 24:26.1  
76 Dunn, Delanie SR Watertown .3 24:26.7  
77 Keefe, Juliet SR Frontier .3 24:29.4  
78 Crowley, Shannon SR Tewksbury .3 24:31.1  
79 Brodil, Stephanie JR West Bridgewater .3 24:38.8  
80 Mackowski, Sara SR Melrose .3 24:39.1  
81 Levesque, Amanda JR Joseph Case .3 24:42.3  
82 Rockett, Brin SR Dover-Sherborn .3 24:43.1  
83 Bourgeois, Maggie JR Wilmington .3 24:47.3  
84 Polimeno, Sarah SR Tewksbury .3 24:48.2  
85 Hood, Ellie JR Littleton .3 24:48.4  
86 Puzey, Jennifer JR Norwood .3 24:49.6  
87 Poulakis, Georgia JR Austin Prep .3 24:51.9  
88 Peters, Sarina SR Melrose .3 24:53.8  
89 Ricciardelli, Emma JR Austin Prep .3 24:54.2  
90 Russell, Toby SO Melrose .3 24:55.2  
91 Diemand, Marie SR Frontier .3 24:55.8  
92 Adler, Lilly SR Ursuline Academy .3 24:56.0  
93 Anton, Cassera SO Innovation Academy .3 24:56.4  
94 Farrell, Katie SO Nauset .3 25:03.3  
95 Pennington, Olivia 8 East Bridgewater .4 25:06.4  
96 Cabral , Serena JR Seekonk .4 25:09.3  
97 Kibiloski, Katie JR Scituate .4 25:12.4  
98 Foley, Lizzie JR Scituate .4 25:12.8  
99 Friedman, Rachael FR Littleton .4 25:14.2  
100 Peterson, Kelly FR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham .4 25:15.0  
101 Medina, Meredith JR Belchertown .4 25:22.2  
102 Foley, Ellie SR Scituate .4 25:25.8  
103 Wenc, Elisha SR Belchertown .4 25:28.8  
104 Swenson, Katherine JR Fontbonne Academy .4 25:29.6  
105 Naylor, Caroline SR Scituate .4 25:29.7  
106 Murphy, Julianna JR Westwood .4 25:29.9  
107 Stevenson, Casey SR Tewksbury .4 25:31.3  
108 Swift, Margaret SR Bishop Stang .4 25:31.4  
109 Spada, Gianna JR Wilmington .4 25:32.3  
110 Maider, Haley SR West Bridgewater .4 25:32.8  
111 Chisholm, Julie 8 East Bridgewater .4 25:32.9  
112 Smith, Catey SR Scituate .4 25:32.9  
113 Psuik, Julia SO Douglas .4 25:34.0  
114 Nardone, Jocelyn JR Norton .4 25:35.7  
115 Cacciapuoti, Isabella FR Cohasset .4 25:36.7  
116 Petersen, Bethany JR Dover-Sherborn .4 25:36.9  
117 Hayes, Annie SR Douglas .4 25:40.4  
118 Kelley, Elsie FR Fontbonne Academy .4 25:41.9  
119 Snyder, Megan 8 Rising Tide .4 25:42.1  
120 Armitage , Maria SR Falmouth .4 25:42.6  
121 Dennie, Skyler JR Frontier .4 25:43.1  
122 Lawler, Maeve JR Scituate .4 25:45.1  
123 Evans, Ella JR Ursuline Academy .4 25:45.5  
124 Adams, Allison JR West Bridgewater .4 25:46.6  
125 DiScipio, Kelsey JR Stoneham .4 25:47.0  
126 Mas, Amy SO Belchertown .4 25:47.3  
127 Lewis, Erin SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) .4 25:50.5  
128 Milne, Ella JR West Bridgewater .4 25:53.5  
129 Brooks, Rachel SO Melrose .4 25:56.8  
130 Friday, Molly SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham .4 25:59.3  
131 Moore, Keira JR Scituate .4 26:00.9  
132 Warner, Ava SR Falmouth .4 26:02.7  
133 Bernache, Nicole SO Abington .4 26:05.6  
134 Murphy, Baileigh FR Bellingham .4 26:06.9  
135 Wisentaner, Sam SO Nantucket HS .4 26:08.4  
136 Van Der Lin , Lia JR City Wide Cross Country .4 26:10.2  
137 Borneman, Elizabeth FR Nantucket HS .4 26:13.6  
138 Kubick, Isabel SR Falmouth .4 26:14.9  
139 Vidal, Lidia JR Abington .4 26:16.0  
140 Illidge, Alison JR Burlington .4 26:19.3  
141 McHugh, Lillian SR Ursuline Academy .4 26:21.4  
142 Anjoorian, EmmaJean SR Littleton .4 26:23.2  
143 Ackerman, Victoria SR Melrose .4 26:25.7  
144 Ivey, Paige SO Belchertown .4 26:27.1  
145 Tornovish, Anna SR Nantucket HS .4 26:33.8  
146 Tyber, Victoria JR Sturgis East Charter .4 26:35.7  
147 Woodard, Caroline JR Westwood .4 26:37.4  
148 Bernard, Hannah SR Belchertown .4 26:42.9  
149 Hennessey, Cristina JR Westwood .4 26:45.3  
150 Reissfelder, Brianna SO Bellingham .4 26:48.9  
151 Hamberg, Becka SR Melrose .4 27:06.3  
152 Palencia, Andrea SR City Wide Cross Country .4 27:12.9  
153 Leitao, Ainslie SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham .4 27:23.7  
154 Stravin, Meghan SR Fontbonne Academy .4 27:26.9  
155 Pennington, Beth SO East Bridgewater .4 27:30.5  
156 Charneski, Avery JR Dover-Sherborn .4 27:32.1  
157 Sheils, Julia SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham .4 27:34.0  
158 Obert, Jessica SR Plymouth South .4 27:35.9  
159 Dupre, Rachel JR Nipmuc .4 27:38.0  
160 Schrader, Lucie SO East Bridgewater .4 27:42.9  
161 Shimpach, Lily SO Northampton .4 27:53.7  
162 Melley, Erin JR Ursuline Academy .4 27:58.3  
163 Cashman, Elizabeth JR West Bridgewater .4 27:59.3  
164 Darrigo, Sussana JR Tewksbury .4 28:01.0  
165 Ho, Kaitlyn SO Adv. Math and Science Academy .4 28:01.7  
166 Rowe, Alexandra SR Cohasset .4 28:06.0  
167 Shalvey, Kristen JR Fontbonne Academy .4 28:21.7  
168 Moore, Hailey FR Nipmuc .4 28:33.3  
169 Bunker, Elizabeth JR Westwood .4 28:35.2