MSTCA Bob McIntyre Twilight XC Invitational 10/18 (D1) & 10/19 (D2) Date: 10/18-10/19/19   Venue: Cape Cod Fairgrounds, MA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Shact, Analeise FR Weston 6:16.6 13:10.9  
2 Donnelly, Fiona FR Whitinsville Christian 6:18.7 13:15.3  
3 Germain, Madelyn 8 Uxbridge 6:27.2 13:33.1  
4 Dill, Emily FR Whitinsville Christian 6:29.8 13:38.5  
5 Squire, Molly FR Bromfield School 6:30.7 13:40.4  
6 Kavanaugh, Annie SR Melrose 6:32.9 13:45.0  
7 Lyons, Maddy JR Melrose 6:33.9 13:47.1  
8 Kenney, Sarah FR Plymouth South 6:35.8 13:51.1  
9 Halpin , Kiley FR Seekonk 6:37.6 13:55.0  
10 Masenior, Ellia FR Northampton 6:38.8 13:57.5  
11 Cinelli, Alison FR Whitinsville Christian 6:39.4 13:58.7  
12 Squire, Emma 7 Bromfield School 6:41.9 14:03.9  
13 Millspaugh, Olivia FR Tewksbury 6:42.0 14:04.2  
14 Smith, Monica FR Norwell 6:43.2 14:06.7  
15 Flynn, Marissa 8 Bromfield School 6:43.9 14:08.2  
16 DIll, Sophia FR Whitinsville Christian 6:45.2 14:10.8  
17 Wells, Jessica FR Burlington 6:45.5 14:11.5  
18 Foster, Lexi FR Whitinsville Christian 6:47.3 14:15.2  
19 Cingel, Jacqueline FR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 6:47.9 14:16.5  
20 Crisafi, Erin 8 Austin Prep 6:48.0 14:16.7  
21 Holmberg, Ciara SR Melrose 6:48.0 14:16.8  
22 Jackson, Olivia FR Weston 6:54.6 14:30.6  
23 Fringuelli, Anna FR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 6:57.5 14:36.7  
24 Costello, Brigid FR Norwell 6:58.0 14:37.8  
25 Dery, Courteney FR Monomoy Regional 6:58.7 14:39.2  
26 Robinson, Ava FR Dover-Sherborn 6:58.9 14:39.7  
27 Jensen, Emma FR Tewksbury 7:01.0 14:44.1  
28 Lievi, Madeline FR Norwell 7:04.8 14:51.9  
29 Driscoll, Darcy FR Norwell 7:05.5 14:53.5  
30 Vohs, Rhiannon FR Monomoy Regional 7:07.3 14:57.2  
31 Mulligan, Riley 7 Hopedale 7:07.9 14:58.5  
32 Weber, Madi FR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:08.6 15:00.0  
33 Simoncini, Kira FR Whitinsville Christian 7:09.1 15:01.2  
34 Tuerk, Taylor FR Dover-Sherborn 7:12.4 15:07.9  
35 Flanagan, Sarah FR Abington 7:15.2 15:13.8  
36 Lievi, Margaret FR Norwell 7:15.7 15:14.8  
37 Sumsion, Elle FR Weston 7:16.3 15:16.2  
38 McCarty, Elaine FR Stoughton 7:17.9 15:19.5  
39 Reade, Norah FR Northampton 7:18.7 15:21.2  
40 Lutton, Jillian 8 Uxbridge 7:19.4 15:22.6  
41 McLaughlin, Aisling FR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:19.5 15:23.0  
42 Bonner, Vivian FR Abington 7:19.5 15:23.0  
43 Bradley, Camille 7 Bromfield School 7:19.9 15:23.7  
44 Oberton, Joesphine FR Falmouth 7:20.5 15:25.0  
45 Zamer, Lily FR Northampton 7:21.2 15:26.4  
46 Wang, Feiya 7 Ursuline Academy 7:21.8 15:27.7  
47 Blotner, Kathleen 8 Carver 7:22.9 15:30.0  
48 Scagnoli, Ava FR Norton 7:23.0 15:30.2  
49 Anema, Alli FR Whitinsville Christian 7:23.2 15:30.7  
50 LaFrancois , Lauren FR Norton 7:23.7 15:31.7  
51 Starr, Theo FR Northampton 7:24.1 15:32.5  
52 Lindvall, Allison FR Abington 7:24.8 15:34.1  
53 Kurtak, Sofia FR Scituate 7:25.9 15:36.3  
54 Doetsch, Amelia 6 Austin Prep 7:29.6 15:44.1  
55 Lee, Alexis 7 Ursuline Academy 7:29.9 15:44.8  
56 Shaw, Natalie FR Belchertown 7:30.8 15:46.7  
57 Graves, Isabella 7 Frontier 7:32.1 15:49.4  
58 Barry, Aviva FR Northampton 7:33.8 15:53.0  
59 Potter, Abigail FR Belchertown 7:34.0 15:53.4  
60 Uniacke, Caroline FR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:34.1 15:53.6  
61 Lytje, Mollie SO Melrose 7:34.9 15:55.2  
62 Muller-Juez, Olivia 8 Bromfield School 7:35.6 15:56.7  
63 Buccino, Catherine FR Nantucket HS 7:35.6 15:56.8  
64 McManus, Rori FR Dover-Sherborn 7:38.4 16:02.6  
65 Johnson, Lena FR Frontier 7:41.6 16:09.3  
66 Minsk, Natalie FR Stoneham 7:43.9 16:14.2  
67 McFarland, Fiona FR Frontier 7:45.5 16:17.6  
68 Girvin, Chloe 8 Nantucket HS 7:46.4 16:19.4  
69 O'Banion, Alice 8 Nantucket HS 7:46.5 16:19.6  
70 Martin, Allison FR Norwell 7:47.1 16:20.9  
71 Wooster, Jenna FR Northampton 7:48.2 16:23.1  
72 Martini, Grace FR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:48.8 16:24.5  
73 White, Erin FR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:49.7 16:26.4  
74 McNamara, Abbie FR Foxborough 7:53.4 16:34.0  
75 Ames, Abigail 8 Bromfield School 7:53.4 16:34.1  
76 Dooley, Kiera FR Norton 7:53.6 16:34.6  
77 Worcester, Emily FR Dover-Sherborn 7:54.3 16:35.9  
78 Balasubramanyam, Mary 7 Parker Charter Essential 7:54.3 16:35.9  
79 Biscaia, Paige FR Academy at Penguin Hall 7:54.4 16:36.1  
80 Becker, Ally 7 Bromfield School 7:54.5 16:36.4  
81 Gurley, Lasadia FR West Bridgewater 7:55.1 16:37.6  
82 Ryan, Anna FR Northampton 7:55.8 16:39.2  
83 James, Julianna 8 West Bridgewater 7:57.4 16:42.4  
84 Zamer, Anna FR Northampton 8:00.3 16:48.6  
85 Rodgers, Nuala 8 Ursuline Academy 8:02.2 16:52.5  
86 Collins, Francesca FR Dover-Sherborn 8:02.6 16:53.4  
87 May, Madyson 7 West Bridgewater 8:03.8 16:55.9  
88 Nei, Samantha FR Marlborough 8:04.2 16:56.7  
89 Lewis, Elizabeth 8 Uxbridge 8:05.0 16:58.5  
90 Gramolini, Julia FR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 8:07.5 17:03.8  
91 Hartman, Brooke FR Norwood 8:08.1 17:05.0  
92 Hoskins , Sydnie FR Seekonk 8:12.3 17:13.7  
93 Baldassi , Hannah FR Seekonk 8:13.2 17:15.6  
94 Brodil, Nora FR West Bridgewater 8:13.6 17:16.4  
95 Santos, Maria FR Dennis-Yarmouth 8:14.1 17:17.6  
96 Laperriere, Ava 8 Bromfield School 8:14.1 17:17.6  
97 Maestri, Lauren FR Stoneham 8:14.7 17:18.9  
98 Lytje, Maya SR Melrose 8:17.7 17:25.1  
99 Libby, McKenna 7 East Bridgewater 8:21.8 17:33.7  
100 Doble, Ella FR Parker Charter Essential 8:22.2 17:34.6  
101 Ford, Julia 8 East Bridgewater 8:22.2 17:34.6  
102 Mellett, Savannah 7 East Bridgewater 8:25.1 17:40.8  
103 Burt, Mary 7 Frontier 8:25.4 17:41.3  
104 Lombardo, Mary 7 Ursuline Academy 8:27.7 17:46.2  
105 Apostol, Isabelle FR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:29.2 17:49.2  
106 Bedard, Grace FR Parker Charter Essential 8:29.8 17:50.6  
107 Raimo, Madeline 8 Nantucket HS 8:30.4 17:51.7  
108 MacDonald, Ella FR Watertown 8:30.8 17:52.7  
109 Kuznetsov, Anna FR Dennis-Yarmouth 8:34.3 17:59.9  
110 Heayden, Michaela FR Norton 8:35.9 18:03.4  
111 Connelly, Neeve 7 Parker Charter Essential 8:37.3 18:06.3  
112 Pacheco, Sofia FR Stoneham 8:43.4 18:19.1  
113 Stipkovich, Maeve 8 West Bridgewater 8:49.7 18:32.3  
114 Pinto, Isabella FR Stoneham 8:51.7 18:36.4  
115 Childs, Cate FR Norton 8:52.7 18:38.5  
116 Lin, Kara FR Stoneham 8:56.4 18:46.4  
117 Ryan, Keira FR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:58.5 18:50.8  
118 Healey, Maggie JR Melrose 8:58.5 18:50.9  
119 Cabral, Angelina FR Dighton-Rehoboth 8:59.2 18:52.2  
120 Toomey, Emma FR Parker Charter Essential 8:59.8 18:53.6  
121 Glavin, Aibhlinn 7 Ursuline Academy 9:00.5 18:54.9  
122 Surrette, Madison FR Stoneham 9:00.9 18:55.8  
123 Boucher, Ashley 7 Ursuline Academy 9:01.2 18:56.5  
124 Smith, Abigail FR Northampton 9:03.1 19:00.6  
125 Porter, Jessica 6 Rising Tide 9:15.2 19:25.9  
126 Conway, Ciara 7 Ursuline Academy 9:25.3 19:47.1  
127 Keough, Madison 8 West Bridgewater 9:25.7 19:47.9  
128 Christopoulos, Christiana FR Fontbonne Academy 9:27.5 19:51.7  
129 Coleman, Jordan FR Stoughton 9:27.9 19:52.6  
130 Elsmore, Nicole 7 East Bridgewater 9:29.0 19:54.7  
131 Conway, Alana 7 Ursuline Academy 9:33.4 20:04.1  
132 Lothian, Amelia FR Marlborough 9:38.6 20:15.0  
133 Lee, Rachel 7 Ursuline Academy 9:39.5 20:16.9  
134 Grant, Denecia FR Dennis-Yarmouth 9:39.6 20:17.1  
135 Stahl, Zara 7 Ursuline Academy 9:40.3 20:18.6  
136 Todd, Nicole 7 Ursuline Academy 9:42.2 20:22.6  
137 Flanagan, Mackenize 8 Nantucket HS 9:43.7 20:25.7  
138 Boutalis, Krisanthi 7 Ursuline Academy 9:57.2 20:54.1  
139 Marble, Rose 8 Parker Charter Essential 10:02.6 21:05.3