MSTCA Frank Kelley HS XC Invitational Date: 09-28-19   Venue: Wrentham Developmental Center - Wrentham, MA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Haegeland, Fiona SR Cold Spring Harbor 6:26.4 20:00.6  
2 Eastman, Emma SR Sandwich 6:34.4 20:25.4  
3 Marow, Lynessa 7 Millis 6:38.0 20:36.7  
4 Hafford, Michaela JR Millis 6:43.8 20:54.6  
5 Sousa, Grace JR Georgetown 6:46.0 21:01.6  
6 Schneider, Nicole SR North Shore 6:49.1 21:11.3  
7 Ryan, Brigid FR Ursuline Academy 6:55.2 21:30.1  
8 Nemirovsky, Lily SR Bedford 6:57.4 21:36.9  
9 Archer, Elle 8 North Shore 7:02.5 21:52.8  
10 Dillen, Adreanna JR Wareham 7:02.8 21:53.8  
11 Rosencrans, Sophie JR North Shore 7:04.3 21:58.3  
12 Lehane, Kayley JR North Shore 7:04.4 21:58.6  
13 Carroll, Emma JR Old Rochester 7:05.4 22:01.9  
14 Katilus, Phoebe FR East Bridgewater 7:06.4 22:04.9  
15 Tierney, Charlene SR Westwood 7:06.9 22:06.4  
16 Mula, Jordan SR Westwood 7:07.2 22:07.5  
17 Quinn-Cyr, Katie SR Austin Prep 7:07.8 22:09.3  
18 Ponte, Alex JR Westwood 7:12.8 22:24.9  
19 Mawn, Catherine SR Austin Prep 7:13.1 22:25.6  
20 Truskinovsky, Rachel SR North Shore 7:13.1 22:25.6  
21 Bannister, Emma SO Medfield 7:13.8 22:28.0  
22 Hoell, Sarah SO North Shore 7:14.1 22:28.8  
23 Ford, Bailey FR Sturgis East Charter 7:14.9 22:31.3  
24 Shirey, Eva JR Conant 7:15.2 22:32.2  
25 Aho, Kylie FR Conant 7:15.5 22:33.3  
26 Spalla, Lizzy SR Ursuline Academy 7:22.0 22:53.4  
27 Bass, Sophie SR Sturgis East/West Co-Op 7:24.4 23:01.0  
28 St Andre, Elizabeth SR Lynnfield 7:24.5 23:01.1  
29 Haley, Isabella SO Sturgis East/West Co-Op 7:25.8 23:05.4  
30 Doyle, Carolyn SR North Shore 7:27.8 23:11.5  
31 Barnett, Laurel JR Westwood 7:32.3 23:25.4  
32 Gilbert, Leesil SO Cohasset 7:33.8 23:30.2  
33 Fournier, Gabriella SR Bedford 7:35.3 23:34.8  
34 Mackenzie, Mia JR Sturgis East Charter 7:36.7 23:39.2  
35 Seibold, Cat SR Stoneham 7:37.2 23:40.8  
36 Bush, Madeline FR North Shore 7:38.1 23:43.3  
37 Avery, Grace 8 East Bridgewater 7:38.6 23:45.0  
38 Laroche, Gemma JR Bishop Stang 7:39.1 23:46.7  
39 Ford, Olivia SR Manchester Essex 7:40.4 23:50.6  
40 Stacy, Amelia FR Ipswich 7:40.4 23:50.6  
41 Javed, Maleeha JR Wayland 7:41.4 23:53.6  
42 King, Lilly SO Ursuline Academy 7:42.3 23:56.5  
43 Husted, Isabel SR Sturgis East/West Co-Op 7:42.3 23:56.5  
44 Kelly, Madeline SR Nauset 7:43.9 24:01.6  
45 Kim, June SO Wayland 7:44.4 24:03.0  
46 Lapinsky , Alleigh SO Conant 7:45.2 24:05.4  
47 Milde, Rebecca JR Old Rochester 7:45.6 24:06.8  
48 Moloney, Catherine SR Westwood 7:46.2 24:08.5  
49 Walsh, Elizabeth JR Austin Prep 7:47.5 24:12.6  
50 Mattey, Hannah SR Cohasset 7:50.1 24:20.6  
51 Prussman, Kyla JR Triton 7:50.2 24:21.2  
52 Holombo, Lainey FR Conant 7:53.0 24:29.7  
53 Brink, Annika SR Ipswich 7:53.6 24:31.7  
54 Conrad, Kate JR Academy of Notre Dame 7:54.4 24:34.1  
55 Barrett, Jaqueline SR Old Rochester 7:54.5 24:34.3  
56 Sharinn, Lanie JR Cold Spring Harbor 7:55.0 24:36.0  
57 Wiedle, Callie JR Narragansett-MA 7:56.4 24:40.3  
58 Dugan, Molly JR Austin Prep 7:56.9 24:41.8  
59 Caulton, Claire 8 East Bridgewater 7:59.6 24:50.2  
60 Korzeniowski, Ava JR Wayland 7:59.6 24:50.3  
61 Bennett, Kaylie SO Old Rochester 8:01.0 24:54.7  
62 Shone, Cass SR Lynnfield 8:02.3 24:58.8  
63 Morgan, Emily FR Medfield 8:04.7 25:06.2  
64 Silvestrone, Julia JR Bedford 8:06.2 25:10.7  
65 Jones, Carina JR Ipswich 8:06.9 25:12.8  
66 Clark, Ariana JR Austin Prep 8:08.6 25:18.1  
67 Clapp, Hannah SO Ipswich 8:08.9 25:19.2  
68 Moran, Natalie FR Ursuline Academy 8:09.1 25:19.9  
69 Meisner, Emily SR Pentucket 8:09.3 25:20.4  
70 McCoy, Megan SR Pentucket 8:10.2 25:23.3  
71 Sierra, Aracelly SO North Shore 8:11.3 25:26.7  
72 Blouin, Maya JR Old Rochester 8:12.3 25:29.7  
73 Whitten, Jane SO Manchester Essex 8:12.9 25:31.6  
74 Emerle, Taryn SR Groton-Dunstable 8:13.7 25:33.9  
75 Andersson, Nikki SR Dracut 8:13.9 25:34.8  
76 Pallatroni, Lauryn SR Old Rochester 8:14.3 25:35.8  
77 Guerrero, Genesis SR Bedford 8:14.8 25:37.5  
78 Kondrat, Bridget SO Cohasset 8:15.0 25:38.0  
79 Turner, Olivia JR Manchester Essex 8:15.8 25:40.5  
80 Hoopes, Leah SR Nauset 8:16.4 25:42.5  
81 Sanel, Nina SO Westwood 8:16.8 25:43.6  
82 Lord, Payton JR Old Rochester 8:19.8 25:52.9  
83 Pessina, Emily JR Austin Prep 8:21.4 25:58.1  
84 Sangermano, Gianna SO Conant 8:22.9 26:02.7  
85 McCullough, Meghan SR Old Rochester 8:23.4 26:04.2  
86 Beal, Lillian JR Sturgis East Charter 8:23.9 26:05.7  
87 Todd, Jordan SO Ursuline Academy 8:27.2 26:16.2  
88 Webb, Hannah JR Groton-Dunstable 8:29.1 26:21.8  
89 Swift, Margaret SR Bishop Stang 8:29.3 26:22.6  
90 Protopapas, Samantha SR Triton 8:31.0 26:27.7  
91 Despres, Bailey SR Conant 8:31.3 26:28.7  
92 O'Connor, Sarah SO Ursuline Academy 8:31.4 26:29.2  
93 Trojer, Hellena FR Austin Prep 8:33.0 26:34.0  
94 Sullivan, Victoria SR Old Rochester 8:34.2 26:37.9  
95 Wieler, Kathleen JR Bourne 8:35.9 26:43.0  
96 Shieh, Katherine SO Groton-Dunstable 8:36.2 26:44.0  
97 Adler, Lilly SR Ursuline Academy 8:37.4 26:47.7  
98 Miller, Jennifer JR Lynnfield 8:37.7 26:48.7  
99 Bourque, Libby SO Ursuline Academy 8:38.0 26:49.5  
100 Kaplan, Samantha SR Tri-County RVT 8:38.6 26:51.4  
101 Hon-Anderson, Isabel JR Bedford 8:38.7 26:51.8  
102 Anderson-Laporte, Maddie SR Bedford 8:40.7 26:57.8  
103 Weber, Amanda SO Ursuline Academy 8:41.9 27:01.6  
104 Meyer, Brooke JR Sturgis East Charter 8:42.6 27:03.7  
105 Callahan, Chelsea SO Groton-Dunstable 8:43.0 27:05.2  
106 Kelley, Elsie FR Fontbonne Academy 8:46.1 27:14.7  
107 D'souza, Megan SO Medway 8:47.5 27:19.0  
108 Hurd, Althea JR Manchester Essex 8:48.0 27:20.8  
109 Cormier, Madeleine JR Ipswich 8:48.1 27:21.0  
110 Albanese, Jenna SR Austin Prep 8:48.2 27:21.3  
111 Crouch, Lia JR Cohasset 8:48.9 27:23.4  
112 McLellean, Sarah SR Rockland 8:49.1 27:24.1  
113 Deschenes, Sarah SR Lynnfield 8:50.4 27:28.2  
114 Velasquez, Michelle FR Groton-Dunstable 8:51.4 27:31.3  
115 Fossa, Emily JR Manchester Essex 8:51.6 27:31.7  
116 Strano, Sophia SR Sturgis East/West Co-Op 8:55.4 27:43.7  
117 Barmashi, Nora SO Bourne 8:57.2 27:49.3  
118 White, Emma JR Sturgis East/West Co-Op 8:57.3 27:49.6  
119 Pourgol Mohamad, Sara SO Westwood 8:59.4 27:56.1  
120 Grome, Rebecca SR Tri-County RVT 8:59.7 27:56.9  
121 Smith, Sarah JR Conant 9:00.8 28:00.4  
122 Stravin, Meghan SR Fontbonne Academy 9:02.0 28:04.1  
123 Scharn, Moriah SO Groton-Dunstable 9:02.3 28:05.3  
124 Duff, Teaghan JR Ipswich 9:06.3 28:17.7  
125 Farrell, Katie SO Nauset 9:08.0 28:22.7  
126 McCarthy, Sarah SO Medway 9:09.7 28:28.2  
127 Kuchel, Annika SR Groton-Dunstable 9:10.8 28:31.6  
128 Charlton, Sofia JR Bedford 9:17.6 28:52.5  
129 Tyber, Victoria JR Sturgis East Charter 9:19.0 28:57.1  
130 Metzger, Ava SO Groton-Dunstable 9:21.4 29:04.3  
131 Caron, Audrey SO Bourne 9:21.6 29:05.0  
132 Bennett, Laurel FR Conant 9:22.0 29:06.3  
133 Doonan, Chloe SO Ipswich 9:26.4 29:19.9  
134 Herzog, Libby JR Bedford 9:28.4 29:26.1