MIAA Eastern MA Divisional Championship Date: 11-10-18   Venue: Wrentham Developmental Center - Wrentham, MA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Kaprelian, Caitlin JR West Bridgewater 6:31.5 20:16.4 1
2 Sousa, Grace SO Georgetown 6:36.8 20:32.8 2
3 Mahoney, Ava JR Bishop Fenwick 6:44.3 20:56.4 3
4 Quinn-Cyr, Katie JR Austin Prep 6:47.0 21:04.5 4
5 Duffield, Rayna SR Ipswich 6:53.0 21:23.4 5
6 Miranda-Llovera, Camila SR Winthrop 6:54.9 21:29.3 6
7 Rozen, Katie SR Innovation Academy 6:58.2 21:39.6  
8 Brink, Annika JR Ipswich 6:59.5 21:43.6 7
9 Brady, Shannon SR Mystic Valley Charter Sch 7:01.4 21:49.3  
10 Harrington, Jessie SR Ipswich 7:01.9 21:50.9 8
11 Earner, Jackie FR Abington 7:02.1 21:51.7  
12 Wimberly, Elise SR Hull/Cohasset 7:02.3 21:52.1 9
13 Johns, Nicole SR Bishop Fenwick 7:02.4 21:52.6 10
14 Juneau, Olivia SR Bishop Fenwick 7:02.9 21:54.0 11
15 Talbot, Annalyse SO Innovation Academy 7:05.7 22:02.8  
16 Wieler, Kathleen SO Bourne 7:06.3 22:04.8 12
17 Dugan, Molly SO Austin Prep 7:07.6 22:08.7 13
18 Hafford, Michaela SO Millis 7:07.9 22:09.7  
19 Walsh, Elizabeth SO Austin Prep 7:08.0 22:09.8 14
20 Tully, Caitlin SO Lowell Catholic 7:08.5 22:11.5  
21 McCarthy, Devyn SR West Bridgewater 7:08.8 22:12.4 15
22 Wambui, Joy SR Bishop Fenwick 7:09.0 22:13.0 16
23 Simmons, Jackie SR Georgetown 7:09.2 22:13.6 17
24 Pudelka, Madeline SR Millis 7:09.8 22:15.6  
25 Kabut, Grace JR Bishop Fenwick 7:10.4 22:17.5 18
26 St Andre, Elizabeth JR Lynnfield 7:12.0 22:22.3 19
27 Mattey, Hannah JR Hull/Cohasset 7:13.0 22:25.3 20
28 Egenberg, Lilly JR Georgetown 7:13.0 22:25.4 21
29 McGrath, Caitlin SR West Bridgewater 7:14.9 22:31.4 22
30 Bass, Sophie JR Sturgis West Charter 7:18.7 22:43.1 23
31 Haley, Isabella FR Sturgis West Charter 7:19.6 22:46.0 24
32 Kennon, Joie JR West Bridgewater 7:19.9 22:46.8 25
33 Sinasky, Charlotte SO West Bridgewater 7:20.3 22:48.3 26
34 Mitcheson, Lauren SO West Bridgewater 7:20.5 22:48.9 27
35 Flaherty, Maggie FR Rockland 7:20.9 22:50.0 28
36 Carter, Catherine FR Bishop Fenwick 7:21.2 22:50.8 29
37 Gilbert, Leesil FR Hull/Cohasset 7:22.1 22:53.7 30
38 Clapp, Hannah FR Ipswich 7:24.0 22:59.8 31
39 Peddicord, Caroline FR Bourne 7:25.9 23:05.6 32
40 Nangle, Hannah SO Lowell Catholic 7:26.8 23:08.3  
41 Jones, Anna JR Ipswich 7:27.9 23:11.7 33
42 Russo, Hannah JR West Bridgewater 7:28.8 23:14.6 34
43 Ahern, Corinne JR Bishop Fenwick 7:28.9 23:14.8 35
44 Olsen, Annie SR Lynnfield 7:29.1 23:15.3 36
45 Latino, Elina JR Presentation of Mary 7:30.5 23:19.7  
46 Morrissette, Hanna SR Riverview 7:30.6 23:20.0  
47 Conrad, Kate SO Academy of Notre Dame 7:31.1 23:21.5 37
48 Mawn, Catherine JR Austin Prep 7:31.7 23:23.5 38
49 Herron, Hannah SR Ipswich 7:32.2 23:25.1 39
50 Dery, Margrette JR Monomoy Regional 7:34.9 23:33.5 40
51 Buccino, Catherine 8 Nantucket 7:37.6 23:41.8 41
52 Holmes, Lauren SR Sturgis East Charter 7:38.2 23:43.8 42
53 Passatempo, Brie SR Lynnfield 7:38.4 23:44.4 43
54 Plank, Phaedra JR Nantucket 7:39.1 23:46.5 44
55 Taborda, Juliana FR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 7:40.6 23:51.2 45
56 Pasquintonio, Janie SO Millis 7:41.1 23:52.8  
57 Davock, Caroline SR Monomoy Regional 7:41.7 23:54.6 46
58 Marchesi, Francesca JR Monomoy Regional 7:41.8 23:55.0 47
59 Shone, Cass JR Lynnfield 7:44.2 24:02.5 48
60 McLellean, Sarah JR Rockland 7:44.6 24:03.6 49
61 O'Connor, Hayley SO Bourne 7:46.1 24:08.2 50
62 Cormier, Madeleine SO Ipswich 7:46.7 24:10.2 51
63 Crisafi, Erin 7 Austin Prep 7:47.7 24:13.4 52
64 Newhall, Lily FR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 7:48.6 24:16.0 53
65 Caron, Audrey FR Bourne 7:49.0 24:17.4 54
66 Deschenes, Sarah JR Lynnfield 7:52.5 24:28.3 55
67 Kinnon, Chiara SR Mystic Valley Charter Sch 7:54.0 24:32.7  
68 Valade, Madi 6 Austin Prep 7:54.5 24:34.4 56
69 Fandozzi, Annabell SR Academy of Notre Dame 7:55.4 24:37.3 57
70 MacDonald, Grace SR Archbishop Williams 7:57.2 24:42.9  
71 Gambon, Gabriella FR Rockland 7:57.8 24:44.8 58
72 Beal, Lillian SO Sturgis East Charter 7:58.8 24:47.6 59
73 Zuffante, Caroline SR Winthrop 7:58.9 24:48.1 60
74 Christian, Sara JR Abington 7:59.8 24:51.0  
75 Rothwell, Keira SR Lynnfield 8:01.0 24:54.7 61
76 Ansah, Adeline SO Innovation Academy 8:02.2 24:58.4  
77 Blake, Emily FR Monomoy Regional 8:03.0 25:00.8 62
78 Michael, Brianna SO Joseph Case 8:03.6 25:02.5  
79 Mackenzie, Mia SO Sturgis East Charter 8:04.1 25:04.4 63
80 Caron, Celia JR Bourne 8:06.7 25:12.3 64
81 Barmashi, Nora FR Bourne 8:07.6 25:15.1 65
82 Rioux, Julia SR Monomoy Regional 8:07.7 25:15.5 66
83 Miller, Jennifer SO Lynnfield 8:07.8 25:15.9 67
84 Patel, Ishani SO Academy of Notre Dame 8:08.4 25:17.5 68
85 Husted, Isabel JR Sturgis West Charter 8:10.4 25:23.8 69
86 Carney, Libby 8 Winthrop 8:10.7 25:24.7 70
87 White, Emma SO Sturgis West Charter 8:11.5 25:27.3 71
88 Rantayo, Clarisse SO Sturgis West Charter 8:11.8 25:28.3 72
89 Kearney, Hannah SR Abington 8:12.9 25:31.7  
90 Caspe, Marina SR Nantucket 8:13.3 25:33.0 73
91 Naughton, Keely JR Rockland 8:14.7 25:37.1 74
92 Nee, Kathleen FR Rockland 8:15.1 25:38.4 75
93 Phillips, Ella SO Sturgis West Charter 8:15.7 25:40.2 76
94 Basile, Sarah FR Hull/Cohasset 8:16.7 25:43.3 77
95 Gregg, Annika SR Archbishop Williams 8:17.0 25:44.5  
96 Osbahr, Colleen SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 8:18.2 25:48.0 78
97 Powell, Emma SR Presentation of Mary 8:18.5 25:48.9  
98 Berard, Molly JR Academy of Notre Dame 8:20.1 25:54.1 79
99 Broderick, Anne JR Mount Alvernia 8:22.2 26:00.3 80
100 Wisentaner, Samantha FR Nantucket 8:27.2 26:16.0 81
101 Goode, Jessica SR Hull/Cohasset 8:33.3 26:35.1 82
102 Escalera, Jailene SR Rockland 8:33.9 26:37.0 83
103 Lewis, Erin JR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 8:34.8 26:39.7 84
104 Mazzarella, Christina SR Mystic Valley Charter Sch 8:35.1 26:40.5  
105 Arnold, Leah SO Presentation of Mary 8:36.6 26:45.3  
106 MacGregor, Mia SR Hull/Cohasset 8:38.0 26:49.4 85
107 Marena, Isabella SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 8:39.4 26:53.8 86
108 Meyer, Brooke SO Sturgis East Charter 8:40.3 26:56.7 87
109 Galatis, Rachel SR Austin Prep 8:41.1 26:59.1 88
110 Gordon, Josie SR Archbishop Williams 8:41.4 27:00.1  
111 Walsh, Julia JR Georgetown 8:43.1 27:05.4 89
112 Tyber, Victoria SO Sturgis East Charter 8:44.0 27:08.2 90
113 Robichaud, Luna FR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 8:46.1 27:14.8 91
114 Martin, Taisia SR Riverview 8:47.0 27:17.6  
115 Bernache, Nicole FR Abington 8:47.5 27:19.0  
116 Saravia, Marta SR Nantucket 8:55.6 27:44.2 92
117 Ramoska, Michelle SR Rockland 8:56.5 27:47.0 93
118 MacPhail, Fiona SR Winthrop 8:57.3 27:49.4 94
119 Olbash, Sarah SR Georgetown 9:01.6 28:03.0 95
120 Hixson, Lane SR Hull/Cohasset 9:08.9 28:25.7 96
121 Thano, Kat SR Winthrop 9:09.7 28:28.1 97
122 Wosny, Sarah 8 Mount Alvernia 9:14.7 28:43.6 98
123 Carter, Marlene 8 Mount Alvernia 9:16.1 28:47.9 99
124 Casey, Lauren SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 9:19.2 28:57.8 100
125 Bradley, Victoria SR Academy of Notre Dame 9:24.6 29:14.4 101
126 Bradley, Sydney SO Academy of Notre Dame 9:37.2 29:53.5 102
127 Walsh, Mairead SR Mount Alvernia 9:46.3 30:21.8 103
128 Strobel, Rose SO Academy of Notre Dame 9:47.4 30:25.3 104
129 Stanton, Kelly SO Mount Alvernia 9:50.0 30:33.2 105
130 Azurdia, Leslie SO Mount Alvernia 9:53.1 30:42.9 106
131 Miles, Victoria SR Riverview 9:54.8 30:48.2  
132 Cook, Mya SR Mystic Valley Charter Sch 9:58.2 30:58.8  
133 Zuffanta, Catherine SO Winthrop 10:11.0 31:38.5 107