Hockomock XC League Championship Date: 10-27-18   Venue: Wrentham Developmental Center - Wrentham, MA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Walmsley, Declan JR Franklin 5:45.8 17:54.6  
2 Cashin, Luke JR Franklin 5:46.6 17:57.0  
3 Kipp, Dan JR Mansfield 5:54.7 18:22.0  
4 Clinch, Kyle SR King Philip 6:02.7 18:47.0  
5 Schlenker, James JR Mansfield 6:08.5 19:05.0  
6 Towle, Alex JR Franklin 6:08.8 19:06.0  
7 Noke, Liam JR King Philip 6:13.0 19:19.0  
8 Bryan, Luke JR Franklin 6:17.8 19:34.0  
9 Sylvia, Ethan SO Attleboro 6:18.2 19:35.0  
10 Anderson, Joshua JR Franklin 6:20.1 19:41.0  
11 Judge, Aidan JR North Attleborough 6:21.7 19:46.0  
12 Vaughan, Maxwell SR North Attleborough 6:22.7 19:49.0  
13 Noke, Andrew JR King Philip 6:23.0 19:50.0  
14 Parkman, Jacob SR Foxborough 6:24.3 19:54.0  
15 DiForte, Cole SR Mansfield 6:25.6 19:58.0  
16 McCarthy, Conor SR Mansfield 6:26.2 20:00.0  
17 Block, Samuel SR Attleboro 6:26.9 20:02.0  
18 Stromfers, Zackary JR Attleboro 6:27.2 20:03.0  
19 Ciccone, Danny JR Milford 6:27.8 20:05.0  
20 Davis, Connor JR North Attleborough 6:28.1 20:06.0  
21 Oliveira, Zachary JR Taunton 6:29.1 20:09.0  
22 Gay, Jeremy JR Taunton 6:29.4 20:10.0  
23 Zaffino, Nicholas SR Franklin 6:29.6 20:10.5  
24 Chase, Rath SR Attleboro 6:32.0 20:18.0  
25 Evans, Sam JR King Philip 6:33.5 20:22.6  
26 Callahan, Connor JR Foxborough 6:35.3 20:28.2  
27 Ganshirt, Cormac SR Oliver Ames 6:35.4 20:28.8  
28 Corkery, Tim JR Mansfield 6:35.5 20:29.0  
29 Peel, Mike SR Mansfield 6:39.1 20:40.0  
30 McHoul, Isaiah SR North Attleborough 6:40.0 20:43.0  
31 Capar, Evan SR Attleboro 6:40.7 20:45.0  
32 Bartolomeu, Benjamin SR Taunton 6:41.7 20:48.0  
33 Attinello, Johnathan JR Franklin 6:42.0 20:49.0  
34 Zercie, Joseph JR Franklin 6:42.3 20:50.0  
35 Park, Ethan JR Franklin 6:43.3 20:53.0  
36 Moro, Cameron JR Oliver Ames 6:43.6 20:54.0  
37 Vilt, Samuel SR Milford 6:43.7 20:54.5  
38 Xiong, Jason JR Sharon 6:44.6 20:57.0  
39 Coplan, David SR Milford 6:44.9 20:58.0  
40 McCabe, Joe JR Foxborough 6:45.0 20:58.5  
41 McCarthy, Jack JR Oliver Ames 6:45.2 20:59.0  
42 Delvecchio, Travis JR Franklin 6:46.2 21:02.0  
43 Liu, Jiaqi SR Sharon 6:46.5 21:03.0  
44 Dorval, Thomas SR Milford 6:46.8 21:04.0  
45 Lofgren, Andrew SR Taunton 6:47.4 21:06.0  
46 Schnitzer, Robby JR Sharon 6:48.7 21:10.0  
47 Martin, Robert SR Attleboro 6:49.7 21:13.0  
48 Vasconcellos, JT SR North Attleborough 6:50.3 21:15.0  
49 Bissanti, Shane JR Franklin 6:50.5 21:15.5  
50 Byrnes, Luke SR Foxborough 6:50.8 21:16.5  
51 Wilson, Bradley SO Oliver Ames 6:50.9 21:16.8  
52 Lucier, Theodore SR Milford 6:51.0 21:17.0  
53 Juste , Giovany SO Oliver Ames 6:51.1 21:17.5  
54 Muir, John SO Oliver Ames 6:51.6 21:19.0  
55 Perry, Haarith SO Oliver Ames 6:53.2 21:24.0  
56 Robert, McCarthy SR Oliver Ames 6:53.9 21:26.0  
57 Katz, Matthew SR Mansfield 6:54.0 21:26.5  
58 Cody, Liam JR Foxborough 6:55.2 21:30.0  
59 Gallagher, Daniel SR North Attleborough 6:55.3 21:30.5  
60 Callahan, Jack JR North Attleborough 6:55.8 21:32.0  
61 Magit, Jack JR Oliver Ames 6:56.1 21:33.0  
62 Sylvestre, Jackson SR Foxborough 6:59.0 21:42.0  
63 Kosh, Ryan SR King Philip 7:02.9 21:54.0  
64 Patrick, Aidan SR Oliver Ames 7:03.9 21:57.0  
65 Lewis, Ian SR Sharon 7:04.2 21:58.0  
66 Martinez, Christopher JR North Attleborough 7:05.8 22:03.0  
67 Girvan , Jay SR Canton 7:07.1 22:07.0  
68 Socia, Mark SR Attleboro 7:07.4 22:08.0  
69 Laboy, Gabriel SR Stoughton 7:07.7 22:09.0  
70 Patel, Akash JR Stoughton 7:08.4 22:11.0  
71 Ming, Devin SR Franklin 7:09.3 22:14.0  
72 Ruzmatov, Elyor SO Oliver Ames 7:11.3 22:20.0  
73 Mullen, Jack JR King Philip 7:11.9 22:22.0  
74 Khond, Nikhil JR Stoughton 7:12.9 22:25.0  
75 Reilly , Daniel SO Oliver Ames 7:13.5 22:27.0  
76 Rose, Nathan JR Canton 7:15.1 22:32.0  
77 Goodman, Max SR Sharon 7:17.4 22:39.0  
78 Hamlin, Evan SR Oliver Ames 7:17.7 22:40.0  
79 Anderson, Joseph JR Foxborough 7:17.9 22:40.5  
80 Jansons, Jack JR Milford 7:19.3 22:45.0  
81 Waryas, Jakob SR Foxborough 7:21.9 22:53.0  
82 Mei , Josh SR Canton 7:22.8 22:56.0  
83 Zhu, Anderson SR Canton 7:23.5 22:58.0  
84 Akella, Deepak JR Stoughton 7:24.8 23:02.0  
85 Santoro, Tim JR King Philip 7:24.9 23:02.5  
86 Bainton, Kevin JR North Attleborough 7:27.0 23:08.8  
87 Corcoran, John SR Franklin 7:27.8 23:11.6  
88 O'Rourke, Ryan JR Franklin 7:28.3 23:13.0  
89 Mitchell, Bradley JR Oliver Ames 7:28.6 23:14.0  
90 Levy, Benjamin JR Sharon 7:29.0 23:15.0  
91 Rodgers , Andrew SO Oliver Ames 7:30.2 23:19.0  
92 Dexter, CJ SR Franklin 7:30.6 23:20.0  
93 Drinan, Jason SO North Attleborough 7:30.7 23:20.5  
94 Dombroski, Adam JR Franklin 7:31.9 23:24.0  
95 Carlson, Mark JR North Attleborough 7:33.5 23:29.0  
96 Morton, Cam SR Foxborough 7:33.6 23:29.5  
97 Caramelo, Alex SR Taunton 7:35.1 23:34.0  
98 Duffy, Cameron SR Stoughton 7:36.0 23:37.0  
99 Querzoli, Teddy SR Oliver Ames 7:36.7 23:39.0  
100 Patel, Ohm SR Milford 7:37.0 23:40.0  
101 Zia, Ammar SR Foxborough 7:37.0 23:40.0  
102 White, Jared SR Franklin 7:39.3 23:47.0  
103 Weaver, Aidan JR Franklin 7:40.9 23:52.0  
104 Mitchell, Brendan JR Canton 7:43.1 23:59.0  
105 Shanahan, Brendan SR Oliver Ames 7:44.7 24:04.0  
106 Meyer, Andrew JR Foxborough 7:46.7 24:10.0  
107 Kitsis, Russell JR King Philip 7:46.8 24:10.5  
108 Reddy, Shashank JR Sharon 7:47.5 24:12.5  
109 Coyne, Harry JR Franklin 7:47.6 24:13.0  
110 Whiteside, Benjamin SO Oliver Ames 7:47.8 24:13.5  
111 Daggett, Benjamin SR Sharon 7:49.6 24:19.0  
112 MacInnis , Charles SO Oliver Ames 7:50.5 24:22.0  
113 Collins, Zanthius SR Franklin 7:51.5 24:25.0  
114 Donovan , Michael JR Canton 7:52.5 24:28.0  
115 Bhakta, Saahil JR Franklin 7:55.3 24:37.0  
116 Welz, Jake JR Oliver Ames 7:55.7 24:38.0  
117 Gong, Jonathan SR Canton 7:58.2 24:46.0  
118 Ho, Ian SR Stoughton 8:01.1 24:55.0  
119 Campbell, Christopher JR Franklin 8:06.6 25:12.0  
120 Thacker, Ayush SR Sharon 8:06.9 25:13.0  
121 Regis, Dennis SR Stoughton 8:13.4 25:33.0  
122 McVeigh, Joseph SR Attleboro 8:13.7 25:34.0  
123 Perry, Oliver SR Stoughton 8:13.7 25:34.0  
124 Howze, Shawn JR Stoughton 8:13.7 25:34.0  
125 Casstevens, Rhys SR Attleboro 8:13.7 25:34.0  
126 O'Grady, Brandon JR Stoughton 8:13.7 25:34.0  
127 Dessalines, Bryce SR Sharon 8:13.7 25:34.0  
128 Piscitello, Anthony JR Sharon 8:13.7 25:34.0