Hockomock XC League Championship Date: 10-27-18   Venue: Wrentham Developmental Center - Wrentham, MA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Griffin, Mike SR King Philip 5:07.3 15:54.7  
2 Brogan, Tyler SR Franklin 5:13.1 16:12.9  
3 Calitri, Nicholas JR Franklin 5:14.0 16:15.6  
4 Windvogel, Jason SR Mansfield 5:17.4 16:26.2  
5 Mullahy, Mike SR Mansfield 5:18.5 16:29.5  
6 Hagen, Michael SR Franklin 5:20.6 16:36.0  
7 Starovoytov, Alexander SR Sharon 5:20.6 16:36.3  
8 Norberg, Mike SR King Philip 5:21.4 16:38.5  
9 Heavey, Patrick SR Mansfield 5:21.7 16:39.6  
10 Howard, Paxton SR Mansfield 5:23.6 16:45.4  
11 Kehoe, Dylan SR Franklin 5:24.8 16:49.3  
12 Tavares, Nolan JR Taunton 5:27.0 16:56.0  
13 Lancaster, Cullen SR Mansfield 5:28.5 17:00.7  
14 DeLorenzo, Eric SR King Philip 5:30.3 17:06.2  
15 Reservitz, Nate JR Oliver Ames 5:30.8 17:07.9  
16 McCann-Tiede, Jake SO Franklin 5:31.5 17:10.0  
17 Dixon, Julian SR North Attleborough 5:31.6 17:10.3  
18 Seybert, Nathan JR Attleboro 5:32.2 17:12.1  
19 Sarney , Kyle JR Oliver Ames 5:32.8 17:14.0  
20 Distauro, Anthony SR Milford 5:33.1 17:15.0  
21 Regan, Mitchell SR Franklin 5:33.4 17:16.0  
22 Manor, Max SR Milford 5:33.8 17:17.0  
23 Proulx, Ryan SR Foxborough 5:34.0 17:17.7  
24 Torres, Miguel SR Milford 5:35.1 17:21.1  
25 Monahan, Liam SR North Attleborough 5:35.2 17:21.5  
26 Saks, Jordan JR Sharon 5:35.2 17:21.7  
27 O'Shaugnessy, Brendan SR Milford 5:37.5 17:28.6  
28 Barrow, Daniel SR Franklin 5:38.0 17:30.3  
29 Sullivan, Peter SR Mansfield 5:38.1 17:30.6  
30 Cali, Ty JR Taunton 5:39.0 17:33.4  
31 Panno, Gianni SR Milford 5:40.3 17:37.3  
32 Donnellan, Sam SR Mansfield 5:40.5 17:37.9  
33 Dubin, Jacob SR Sharon 5:41.5 17:41.2  
34 Weiss, Bradley JR Sharon 5:41.7 17:41.6  
35 Berthrong, Chris SR Milford 5:42.1 17:43.0  
36 Quinlan, Colin SR Taunton 5:43.1 17:46.0  
37 Goldman, Ryan SR Franklin 5:43.4 17:47.0  
38 Fiedorczyk, David SR Oliver Ames 5:44.1 17:49.0  
39 McMorrow, Owen SO Oliver Ames 5:44.4 17:50.0  
40 Walker, Liam SR Attleboro 5:44.5 17:50.4  
41 Botte, Dan SR King Philip 5:44.7 17:50.9  
42 Nobrega, Daniel SR North Attleborough 5:44.7 17:51.0  
43 Reddy, Siddharth JR Sharon 5:44.9 17:51.7  
44 Sethi, Kanishka SR Sharon 5:45.1 17:52.4  
45 Maddestra , Alex SR Canton 5:45.3 17:52.8  
46 Wenner, Francis SR Attleboro 5:45.5 17:53.4  
47 Connor, Ryan SR King Philip 5:45.9 17:54.7  
48 Downing , Kyle SO Canton 5:47.3 17:59.0  
49 Ramirez, Alex JR Oliver Ames 5:47.6 18:00.0  
50 Rahaman, Colin SR Stoughton 5:48.6 18:03.0  
51 Osofsky, Jared SR Sharon 5:49.8 18:07.0  
52 Hagen, Alex SR King Philip 5:51.5 18:12.0  
53 Shumway, Matthew SR Franklin 5:52.1 18:14.0  
54 Raffa, Nick SR Attleboro 5:52.8 18:16.3  
55 Flood, Tom SR North Attleborough 5:53.1 18:17.0  
56 Geltrude, Damien SR Attleboro 5:53.9 18:19.6  
57 Pardo Cota, Gabriel SR Milford 5:54.6 18:21.7  
58 Miller, Justin SR Mansfield 5:54.7 18:22.1  
59 Strawbridge, Ryan SO Taunton 5:55.5 18:24.6  
60 Letourneau, Matthew SR Taunton 5:55.6 18:25.0  
61 Smith, Josh SR King Philip 5:55.8 18:25.5  
62 Galligan, Christopher SO North Attleborough 5:55.9 18:25.8  
63 Flint, Trevor JR Mansfield 5:56.0 18:26.0  
64 Andrews, Matt SR King Philip 5:56.3 18:27.0  
65 Starovoytov, Mark JR Sharon 5:56.6 18:28.0  
66 Lemeiux, Brendan SR King Philip 5:57.7 18:31.5  
67 Kelley, Ryan SR Milford 5:58.2 18:33.0  
68 Kong, James SR Sharon 5:58.5 18:34.0  
69 Westgate, Steven JR Taunton 5:59.2 18:36.0  
70 Giffen, Ben SR Mansfield 5:59.8 18:38.0  
71 Hernon, Jack JR Canton 6:00.8 18:41.0  
72 Marshall, Sean Marshal SO Attleboro 6:01.4 18:43.0  
73 Duffy, Shea SR King Philip 6:02.4 18:46.0  
74 Piscitelli, Patrick SR Foxborough 6:02.7 18:47.0  
75 Ross, Cooper SR Franklin 6:03.0 18:47.8  
76 Palter, Nate SR Foxborough 6:03.4 18:49.0  
77 Downs, Paxton SR Foxborough 6:04.1 18:51.4  
78 Wieland, Noah SR Sharon 6:04.3 18:52.0  
79 Bowie, Neil JR Attleboro 6:06.0 18:57.2  
80 Poirier, Skyler SR North Attleborough 6:06.1 18:57.6  
81 DeSousa, Lucas SR Taunton 6:06.3 18:58.0  
82 Poirier, Casey SO North Attleborough 6:06.6 18:59.0  
83 Nipoti, Jacob SO Oliver Ames 6:06.7 18:59.5  
84 Kelley, Gavin JR Taunton 6:06.9 19:00.0  
85 Pollack, Sam SR Foxborough 6:07.5 19:02.0  
86 Bennett, Liam SR Milford 6:07.9 19:03.0  
87 Waldorf, Andrew SR Oliver Ames 6:08.8 19:06.0  
88 Comeau, Tyler SR Foxborough 6:09.2 19:07.0  
89 Patel, Aayush SR Milford 6:10.1 19:10.0  
90 Martin, Zachary SR Attleboro 6:11.7 19:15.0  
91 Joey, Looney SR Oliver Ames 6:11.9 19:15.5  
92 Rota, Chris SR Canton 6:11.9 19:15.5  
93 Fritchman , Wyatt SO Oliver Ames 6:13.0 19:19.0  
94 Lawson, Trey SR Foxborough 6:16.9 19:31.0  
95 Ibarra, Patrick SR Attleboro 6:16.9 19:31.0  
96 Avery , Evan SO Oliver Ames 6:17.8 19:34.0  
97 Tiews, Josh JR Attleboro 6:22.0 19:47.0  
98 Carney , Ryan SR Canton 6:22.8 19:49.6  
99 Henriques, Michael SO Stoughton 6:26.5 20:00.9  
100 Jabbour, Elias JR Canton 6:28.5 20:07.0  
101 Vo, James SR Canton 6:29.7 20:11.0  
102 Gallagher, Brendan SR Stoughton 6:32.9 20:21.0  
103 Malek, Sebastian SR Stoughton 6:34.9 20:27.0  
104 Wanless, Kyle JR Canton 6:38.5 20:38.2  
105 Apte, Sohil SR Canton 6:39.9 20:42.5  
106 Freedman, Ethan SR Stoughton 6:42.6 20:51.0  
107 Julier-Albert, Sawyer JR Canton 6:48.4 21:09.0  
108 McNamara, Joshua SR Stoughton 6:49.4 21:12.0  
109 Currier, Robert SO Stoughton 6:52.9 21:23.0  
110 Amado, Marcos SR Stoughton 6:56.1 21:33.0  
111 Arroyo, Gabriel JR Stoughton 7:00.2 21:45.6  
112 Gallerani, Timothy SR Taunton 7:03.2 21:55.0  
113 Russo, Brad JR Stoughton 7:04.5 21:59.0