Frank Kelley XC Invitational -HS Only Date: 09-29-18   Venue: Wrentham Developmental Center - Wrentham, MA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Benson, Colin SR Medfield 5:34.9 10:24.3  
2 Sanches, Stephen SR Uxbridge 5:38.4 10:30.8  
3 Caso, Colin SR Uxbridge 5:38.9 10:31.8  
4 Laverdiere , Zakery SR Seekonk 5:40.8 10:35.3  
5 Sullivan, Max SR Sandwich 5:41.2 10:36.2  
6 McBirney, Kevin SR East Bridgewater 5:43.6 10:40.6  
7 Astrofsky, John SR Lynnfield 5:46.5 10:46.1  
8 Burr, Wyatt SR Bishop Fenwick 5:47.4 10:47.6  
9 Alves, Nick SR Stoneham 5:48.7 10:50.1  
10 Panjwani, Harrison SR Hamilton-Wenham 5:48.9 10:50.5  
11 DeFrancesco, Jaydan SR Wilmington 5:51.3 10:54.9  
12 Hearn, Jack SR Whitinsville Christian 5:53.3 10:58.8  
13 Riley, Sean SR Wilmington 5:54.8 11:01.5  
14 Overlan, Sean SR Stoneham 5:55.3 11:02.5  
15 Sullivan, Cam SR Plymouth South 5:55.6 11:03.0  
16 Barrette, Andrew SR Medfield 5:58.5 11:08.3  
17 Gregoire, Max SR Tyngsborough 5:59.5 11:10.2  
18 Kealey, Brendan SR Newburyport 5:59.8 11:10.9  
19 Gorman, AJ SR Whitinsville Christian 6:00.3 11:11.8  
20 Gilbert, Anthony SR Whitinsville Christian 6:01.0 11:13.1  
21 Wynne, Sean SR Norton 6:01.2 11:13.3  
22 Madden, Mike SR Lynnfield 6:02.0 11:15.0  
23 Roberts, Owen SR Newburyport 6:02.4 11:15.7  
24 Richards, Patrick SR Sandwich 6:04.3 11:19.2  
25 Rozamus, Tal SR Bedford 6:06.9 11:24.0  
26 Anderson, Madsen SR West Bridgewater 6:07.0 11:24.2  
27 Flaherty, Aiden SR Norwood 6:09.8 11:29.5  
28 Dynan, Joe SR Wilmington 6:10.8 11:31.2  
29 Piett, Ben SR Whitinsville Christian 6:11.0 11:31.7  
30 Lessard, Alex SR Newburyport 6:11.6 11:32.7  
31 Carleo, Thomas Jon SR Newburyport 6:12.1 11:33.7  
32 Duarte, Niko SR Plymouth South 6:12.6 11:34.6  
33 Terenzi, Jackson SR Hopedale 6:12.6 11:34.7  
34 Doyle, Tyler SR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:12.9 11:35.3  
35 Leonard, Chris SR East Bridgewater 6:13.9 11:37.1  
36 Soucy, Adlai JR Dracut 6:14.6 11:38.3  
37 Sahr, Brandon SR Medfield 6:14.7 11:38.5  
38 Costello, Ryan SR Medfield 6:14.9 11:39.0  
39 Pennington, Tommy SR Newburyport 6:15.5 11:40.1  
40 Lally, Sean SR Old Rochester 6:15.7 11:40.4  
41 Flint, Chase SR Narragansett 6:15.8 11:40.7  
42 Botehlo, Matt SR Hamilton-Wenham 6:19.8 11:48.0  
43 Toran, Henry SR Falmouth 6:21.4 11:51.1  
44 Whitehouse, Connor SR Plymouth South 6:22.3 11:52.8  
45 Cloud , Caleb SR Seekonk 6:23.0 11:54.1  
46 Rossini, Samuel SR Archbishop Williams 6:24.1 11:56.2  
47 Gitau, George SR Norton 6:24.3 11:56.5  
48 Cinelli, Matthew SR Bishop Fenwick 6:24.7 11:57.3  
49 Nicoll, Colin SR Plymouth South 6:25.4 11:58.6  
50 Hingston, Colin SR Archbishop Williams 6:25.7 11:59.1  
51 Evora-Rosa, Naython SR East Bridgewater 6:26.4 12:00.3  
52 Walker, Samuel SR Newburyport 6:26.4 12:00.4  
53 Isobe, Shunsuke SR Bedford 6:26.9 12:01.4  
54 Crotty, Aidan SR Bedford 6:27.6 12:02.6  
55 Elrott, Nolan SR Newburyport 6:28.3 12:04.0  
56 Rodwell, Joe JR Tyngsborough 6:28.4 12:04.1  
57 Wythe, Christopher SR Bishop Fenwick 6:28.7 12:04.6  
58 Callahan, Connor SR Foxborough 6:28.8 12:04.8  
59 Brennan, Neil SR Newburyport 6:29.3 12:05.9  
60 Nee, Gunnar SR Hull/Cohasset 6:29.6 12:06.3  
61 Bain, Chance SR West Bridgewater 6:30.1 12:07.2  
62 Hovda, Sam SR Sandwich 6:30.1 12:07.4  
63 Fumia, Joshua SR Hopedale 6:30.2 12:07.6  
64 Maxwell, Ethan SR Hull/Cohasset 6:30.5 12:08.1  
65 Nate, Fotino SR Stoneham 6:30.9 12:08.7  
66 Janineh, Nicolas SR Norton 6:30.9 12:08.8  
67 Pontes, Jake SR Joseph Case 6:30.9 12:08.8  
68 Ruehs, Nathan SR Plymouth South 6:31.2 12:09.3  
69 Lydon, Sean SR Wilmington 6:31.2 12:09.4  
70 Rogers, Michael SR Bedford 6:31.4 12:09.8  
71 Kulak, Colin SR Old Rochester 6:31.9 12:10.6  
72 Perry, Andrew SR Norwood 6:32.0 12:10.8  
73 O'Leary, Thomas SR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:32.1 12:10.9  
74 Jeronymo, Adam SR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:32.3 12:11.4  
75 Olson, Nicolas SR Foxborough 6:32.8 12:12.2  
76 Connor, Demetri SR Newburyport 6:32.9 12:12.6  
77 Rios, Justin SR Parker Charter Essential 6:34.1 12:14.8  
78 Sperry, Tyler SR Newburyport 6:34.6 12:15.6  
79 Woishek, Jeremy SR Tyngsborough 6:34.7 12:15.9  
80 Lund, Sean SR Old Rochester 6:35.1 12:16.7  
81 Lasson, Andrew SR Newburyport 6:35.6 12:17.5  
82 Kielty, Aidan SR Narragansett 6:35.6 12:17.6  
83 Bierden, Max SR Westwood 6:35.7 12:17.7  
84 Furtado, Dylan SR Middleboro 6:35.7 12:17.8  
85 Guinta, Aidan SR Whitinsville Christian 6:36.8 12:19.7  
86 O'Neil, Ben SR Medfield 6:37.1 12:20.4  
87 Chandler, Jeffrey SR Middleboro 6:38.0 12:22.0  
88 Grier, Nick JR Dracut 6:38.6 12:23.2  
89 Ames, Eric SR West Bridgewater 6:39.4 12:24.6  
90 Pool, Dylan SR Lynnfield 6:39.8 12:25.4  
91 Soriano, Jake SR Lynnfield 6:39.9 12:25.6  
92 Anderson, Joseph SR Foxborough 6:40.3 12:26.3  
93 Andre, Nick SR Tyngsborough 6:40.8 12:27.3  
94 St. Lawrence, Tucker SR Newburyport 6:41.2 12:28.0  
95 Riley, Colin JR Tyngsborough 6:42.8 12:31.0  
96 Tran, Ethan SR Bishop Fenwick 6:42.9 12:31.2  
97 Keller, Ian SR Newburyport 6:43.1 12:31.5  
98 Marley, Evan SR Narragansett 6:43.6 12:32.5  
99 DeGrazia, Noah SR Middleboro 6:44.2 12:33.6  
100 Masse, Aiden SR Norton 6:44.2 12:33.6  
101 Rittenhouse, Isaac SR Bedford 6:45.1 12:35.3  
102 Williams, Gary SR East Bridgewater 6:45.4 12:35.8  
103 Prescott, Connor SR East Bridgewater 6:46.3 12:37.5  
104 Coyle, Preston SR Norwood 6:46.4 12:37.7  
105 Kidd, Myles SR Norwood 6:46.5 12:37.8  
106 Reilly, Jack SR Stoneham 6:46.8 12:38.5  
107 Russell, Jacob SR Hopedale 6:47.1 12:38.9  
108 Mormile, Mason SR Joseph Case 6:47.3 12:39.4  
109 Gramer, Jack JR Tyngsborough 6:47.4 12:39.6  
110 Gramer, Wilson SR Tyngsborough 6:47.7 12:40.2  
111 McMahon, Luke SR Hamilton-Wenham 6:47.9 12:40.5  
112 Casey, james SR Whitinsville Christian 6:48.3 12:41.3  
113 Dunn, Ryan SR Wilmington 6:48.6 12:41.7  
114 Dyment, James SR Newburyport 6:48.8 12:42.2  
115 Fiore, Matthew SR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:49.1 12:42.6  
116 Oberheu, Killian SR Narragansett 6:49.2 12:43.0  
117 Crowley, Jack SR Whitinsville Christian 6:49.4 12:43.4  
118 McCabe, Joe SR Foxborough 6:49.5 12:43.4  
119 Gonsalves, Ethan SR Joseph Case 6:49.6 12:43.6  
120 Fatema, Mearob SR Stoneham 6:51.6 12:47.4  
121 Bailey, Mason SR Sturgis East Charter 6:53.3 12:50.6  
122 Whiton, Brandon SR Whitinsville Christian 6:54.7 12:53.1  
123 Little, Ernie SR Austin Prep 6:55.1 12:53.9  
124 Aimone, Eric SR Plymouth South 6:55.6 12:54.9  
125 Healey, Nicholas SR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:56.2 12:56.0  
126 Mills, Charlie SR Norton 6:57.0 12:57.5  
127 Dreher, Mike SR Lynnfield 6:57.0 12:57.5  
128 Anema, Dylan SR Whitinsville Christian 6:57.2 12:57.8  
129 Conquest, Rowan SR Plymouth South 6:57.2 12:57.9  
130 Wilson, Noah SR Medfield 6:57.6 12:58.6  
131 Zisserson, Theodore SR Rising Tide 6:59.0 13:01.2  
132 Giombetti, Nathan SR Keefe Technical 7:00.4 13:03.9  
133 Trenholm, Matthew SR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 7:00.5 13:04.1  
134 Tran , Danny SR Norton 7:01.1 13:05.1  
135 Grossman Jr., Charles SR Newburyport 7:01.4 13:05.6  
136 Blatz, Cooper SR Hamilton-Wenham 7:01.5 13:05.9  
137 Obert, Jack SR Plymouth South 7:01.8 13:06.4  
138 Gilbert, Vinny SR Whitinsville Christian 7:01.8 13:06.4  
139 Burke, Cole SR Old Rochester 7:01.8 13:06.5  
140 Luo, Ryan SR Hamilton-Wenham 7:03.0 13:08.7  
141 Leary, Colin SR Hamilton-Wenham 7:03.5 13:09.5  
142 Martinuk, Foster SR Bishop Fenwick 7:03.6 13:09.8  
143 Palacios, Robert SR Salem 7:03.8 13:10.1  
144 Gillis, Ryan SR Hamilton-Wenham 7:04.0 13:10.6  
145 Goodwin, Ryan SR West Bridgewater 7:05.0 13:12.4  
146 Bamford , Derek SR Norton 7:06.8 13:15.7  
147 Saini, Allen SR Lynnfield 7:06.8 13:15.8  
148 Anderson, Max SR Sturgis East Charter 7:07.4 13:16.8  
149 Ooi, Chris SR Foxborough 7:07.5 13:17.0  
150 Lim, Seth SR Salem 7:08.0 13:18.0  
151 Hunter, Robert SR Hull/Cohasset 7:09.1 13:19.9  
152 Kinsey, Gabriel SR Newburyport 7:09.7 13:21.1  
153 Landy, Anthony SR Narragansett 7:09.8 13:21.3  
154 McLaughlin, Owen SR Plymouth South 7:10.4 13:22.5  
155 Clark, Jack SR Falmouth 7:10.5 13:22.6  
156 Dougherty, Nathan JR Arlington Catholic 7:11.1 13:23.8  
157 Lewis, Ashton SR Rising Tide 7:11.3 13:24.1  
158 Bettencourt, Brandon SR Joseph Case 7:11.4 13:24.2  
159 Ha, Incheol SR Bedford 7:11.9 13:25.2  
160 Slater, Colin SR Hull/Cohasset 7:12.0 13:25.5  
161 Porter, Chris SR Plymouth South 7:12.1 13:25.6  
162 Flynn, Eric SR Hamilton-Wenham 7:12.6 13:26.5  
163 Hamill, Josh SR Plymouth South 7:12.9 13:27.0  
164 Brunaccini, Nick SR East Bridgewater 7:12.9 13:27.2  
165 DeClerqe, Tyler SR Bishop Fenwick 7:14.5 13:30.1  
166 Cody, Liam SR Foxborough 7:16.1 13:33.0  
167 Bevilacqua, Dan SR Plymouth South 7:16.9 13:34.6  
168 Ferguson, Oliver SR Joseph Case 7:17.6 13:35.8  
169 Liu, David SR Wayland 7:17.8 13:36.3  
170 VanFleet, Matthew SR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 7:18.2 13:37.0  
171 Mandile, Jake SR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 7:18.4 13:37.3  
172 Lin, Aaron SR Stoneham 7:18.7 13:37.8  
173 Pereira, Victor SR Whitinsville Christian 7:18.8 13:38.2  
174 Smith, Adam SR West Bridgewater 7:19.0 13:38.4  
175 Corbett, Andrew SR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 7:20.8 13:41.9  
176 Ashley, John SR Old Rochester 7:22.4 13:44.7  
177 Anderson , Thomas SR Norton 7:22.5 13:45.0  
178 Pollock, Jason SR West Bridgewater 7:22.8 13:45.6  
179 Steele, Anthony SR Old Rochester 7:23.1 13:46.2  
180 Bellis, Matthew SR Austin Prep 7:23.8 13:47.4  
181 McDonough, Dominick SR Austin Prep 7:23.9 13:47.7  
182 Trail, Will SR Newburyport 7:24.2 13:48.1  
183 Barry, Nathan SR Newburyport 7:24.2 13:48.1  
184 Diefenback, Alex SR Salem 7:24.4 13:48.5  
185 Venuti, Andrew SR Bedford 7:24.7 13:49.1  
186 Hyer, Austin SR Newburyport 7:25.0 13:49.6  
187 Montross, Adam SR Middleboro 7:25.4 13:50.3  
188 Spiezio, Andrew SR Hopedale 7:25.7 13:51.0  
189 O'Hare, Charles SR Bishop Fenwick 7:25.9 13:51.3  
190 Tracy, Kevin SR Stoneham 7:26.2 13:51.9  
191 Meyer, Andrew SR Foxborough 7:26.7 13:52.9  
192 Mellen, Robert SR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 7:27.4 13:54.2  
193 Dill, Josiah SR Sturgis East Charter 7:27.6 13:54.6  
194 Dipietro, Liam SR Sandwich 7:28.8 13:56.7  
195 Ware, John SR Wilmington 7:30.7 14:00.3  
196 Frattarolli, Calder SR Hull/Cohasset 7:30.8 14:00.5  
197 Linton, Benjamin SR Whitinsville Christian 7:30.9 14:00.6  
198 Moynihan, Michael SR Dracut 7:31.8 14:02.3  
199 Roper, Cormac SR East Bridgewater 7:31.8 14:02.3  
200 Whitcomb, Nick SR Plymouth South 7:33.8 14:06.0  
201 Williams, Lucas SR Lynnfield 7:34.6 14:07.5  
202 Schrader, Matthew SR East Bridgewater 7:34.6 14:07.6  
203 Leonard, Cole SR Hopedale 7:36.3 14:10.7  
204 Gizzi, Huggo SR Sturgis East Charter 7:36.6 14:11.3  
205 Doherty, Alexander SR Bedford 7:37.7 14:13.3  
206 Dennison, Cole SR Old Rochester 7:39.6 14:16.8  
207 Ng, Michael SR Norton 7:39.9 14:17.4  
208 Aldrich, Avery SR Hopedale 7:40.4 14:18.4  
209 Passatempo, Nick SR Lynnfield 7:40.7 14:18.9  
210 Pagliuca, Joe SR Lynnfield 7:41.1 14:19.6  
211 Olsen, Nicolai SR Hull/Cohasset 7:44.0 14:25.2  
212 Plourde, Riley SR Whitinsville Christian 7:44.7 14:26.3  
213 Ruwe, Luke SR Hopedale 7:45.5 14:27.9  
214 Holm, Christian SR Whitinsville Christian 7:46.3 14:29.5  
215 Jones, Colin SR Plymouth South 7:46.4 14:29.6  
216 Carroll, Ryan SR Norton 7:46.8 14:30.3  
217 Vincent, August SR Old Rochester 7:47.0 14:30.6  
218 Bingham Maas, Gerritt SR Middleboro 7:47.1 14:30.8  
219 MacDonald, Colin SR Norwood 7:48.7 14:33.9  
220 Hill, Carter SR Parker Charter Essential 7:49.1 14:34.5  
221 Szpak, Matthew SR Bishop Fenwick 7:51.1 14:38.3  
222 Venturelli, Owen SR Arlington Catholic 7:55.0 14:45.5  
223 Moreschi, Andrew SR Lynnfield 7:55.5 14:46.6  
224 Smead, Damon SR Old Rochester 7:55.8 14:47.2  
225 Weber, Chris SR Austin Prep 7:56.2 14:47.9  
226 Bourbonnais, Grayson SR Narragansett 7:56.6 14:48.6  
227 Davignon, Quinn SR Old Rochester 7:56.9 14:49.2  
228 Sokop, Connor SR Lynnfield 7:57.5 14:50.2  
229 Pinciaro, James SR Norwood 7:58.6 14:52.3  
230 Cote, Tyler SR West Bridgewater 7:59.0 14:53.0  
231 Nosal, Oliver SR Bedford 7:59.3 14:53.7  
232 Manchester, Liam SR Narragansett 8:01.1 14:56.9  
233 Elliot, Dustin SR East Bridgewater 8:03.2 15:00.9  
234 Bonner, Dylan SR Wayland 8:03.7 15:01.9  
235 Russo, Graham SR West Bridgewater 8:03.8 15:02.0  
236 Gould, Alex SR Narragansett 8:03.9 15:02.1  
237 Shone, Andrew SR Lynnfield 8:04.4 15:03.1  
238 Pickard, Will SR Westwood 8:05.7 15:05.5  
239 Sheldon, Andrew SR Parker Charter Essential 8:06.8 15:07.7  
240 Maguire, Patrick SR Archbishop Williams 8:11.7 15:16.7  
241 Borello, Nick SR Tyngsborough 8:16.6 15:25.8  
242 Wilson, Kevin SR Hopedale 8:16.9 15:26.4  
243 Silletti, Jack SR Norwood 8:17.1 15:26.8  
244 Higgins, Jonathan SR Foxborough 8:17.8 15:28.1  
245 Flynn, Tyler SR Hopedale 8:21.0 15:34.1  
246 Rocha, Cole SR Joseph Case 8:25.5 15:42.4  
247 Jordan, Davis SR Norwood 8:29.1 15:49.2  
248 Yurof, Nathan SR Old Rochester 8:33.0 15:56.5  
249 Doane, Nathaniel SR Falmouth 8:39.4 16:08.3  
250 McCahon, Aidan SR Norwood 8:42.3 16:13.7  
251 Colucci, Adian SR Falmouth 8:42.9 16:14.9  
252 Van Moay, Milo SR Falmouth 8:47.1 16:22.7