Frank Kelley XC Invitational -HS Only Date: 09-29-18   Venue: Wrentham Developmental Center - Wrentham, MA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Benson, Colin SO Medfield 5:34.9 10:24.3  
2 Sanches, Stephen SO Uxbridge 5:38.4 10:30.8  
3 Caso, Colin SO Uxbridge 5:38.9 10:31.8  
4 Laverdiere , Zakery FR Seekonk 5:40.8 10:35.3  
5 Sullivan, Max FR Sandwich 5:41.2 10:36.2  
6 McBirney, Kevin SO East Bridgewater 5:43.6 10:40.6  
7 Astrofsky, John SO Lynnfield 5:46.5 10:46.1  
8 Burr, Wyatt FR Bishop Fenwick 5:47.4 10:47.6  
9 Alves, Nick SO Stoneham 5:48.7 10:50.1  
10 Panjwani, Harrison SO Hamilton-Wenham 5:48.9 10:50.5  
11 DeFrancesco, Jaydan FR Wilmington 5:51.3 10:54.9  
12 Hearn, Jack SO Whitinsville Christian 5:53.3 10:58.8  
13 Riley, Sean SO Wilmington 5:54.8 11:01.5  
14 Overlan, Sean SO Stoneham 5:55.3 11:02.5  
15 Sullivan, Cam FR Plymouth South 5:55.6 11:03.0  
16 Barrette, Andrew SO Medfield 5:58.5 11:08.3  
17 Gregoire, Max FR Tyngsborough 5:59.5 11:10.2  
18 Kealey, Brendan SO Newburyport 5:59.8 11:10.9  
19 Gorman, AJ FR Whitinsville Christian 6:00.3 11:11.8  
20 Gilbert, Anthony SO Whitinsville Christian 6:01.0 11:13.1  
21 Wynne, Sean SO Norton 6:01.2 11:13.3  
22 Madden, Mike SO Lynnfield 6:02.0 11:15.0  
23 Roberts, Owen FR Newburyport 6:02.4 11:15.7  
24 Richards, Patrick FR Sandwich 6:04.3 11:19.2  
25 Rozamus, Tal SO Bedford 6:06.9 11:24.0  
26 Anderson, Madsen FR West Bridgewater 6:07.0 11:24.2  
27 Flaherty, Aiden SO Norwood 6:09.8 11:29.5  
28 Dynan, Joe FR Wilmington 6:10.8 11:31.2  
29 Piett, Ben SO Whitinsville Christian 6:11.0 11:31.7  
30 Lessard, Alex SO Newburyport 6:11.6 11:32.7  
31 Carleo, Thomas Jon FR Newburyport 6:12.1 11:33.7  
32 Duarte, Niko SO Plymouth South 6:12.6 11:34.6  
33 Terenzi, Jackson SO Hopedale 6:12.6 11:34.7  
34 Doyle, Tyler SO Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:12.9 11:35.3  
35 Leonard, Chris FR East Bridgewater 6:13.9 11:37.1  
36 Soucy, Adlai 8 Dracut 6:14.6 11:38.3  
37 Sahr, Brandon SO Medfield 6:14.7 11:38.5  
38 Costello, Ryan FR Medfield 6:14.9 11:39.0  
39 Pennington, Tommy SO Newburyport 6:15.5 11:40.1  
40 Lally, Sean SO Old Rochester 6:15.7 11:40.4  
41 Flint, Chase FR Narragansett 6:15.8 11:40.7  
42 Botehlo, Matt SO Hamilton-Wenham 6:19.8 11:48.0  
43 Toran, Henry SO Falmouth 6:21.4 11:51.1  
44 Whitehouse, Connor SO Plymouth South 6:22.3 11:52.8  
45 Cloud , Caleb SO Seekonk 6:23.0 11:54.1  
46 Rossini, Samuel SO Archbishop Williams 6:24.1 11:56.2  
47 Gitau, George FR Norton 6:24.3 11:56.5  
48 Cinelli, Matthew FR Bishop Fenwick 6:24.7 11:57.3  
49 Nicoll, Colin SO Plymouth South 6:25.4 11:58.6  
50 Hingston, Colin FR Archbishop Williams 6:25.7 11:59.1  
51 Evora-Rosa, Naython FR East Bridgewater 6:26.4 12:00.3  
52 Walker, Samuel FR Newburyport 6:26.4 12:00.4  
53 Isobe, Shunsuke FR Bedford 6:26.9 12:01.4  
54 Crotty, Aidan SO Bedford 6:27.6 12:02.6  
55 Elrott, Nolan FR Newburyport 6:28.3 12:04.0  
56 Rodwell, Joe 8 Tyngsborough 6:28.4 12:04.1  
57 Wythe, Christopher FR Bishop Fenwick 6:28.7 12:04.6  
58 Callahan, Connor SO Foxborough 6:28.8 12:04.8  
59 Brennan, Neil SR Newburyport 6:29.3 12:05.9  
60 Nee, Gunnar FR Hull/Cohasset 6:29.6 12:06.3  
61 Bain, Chance SO West Bridgewater 6:30.1 12:07.2  
62 Hovda, Sam FR Sandwich 6:30.1 12:07.4  
63 Fumia, Joshua SO Hopedale 6:30.2 12:07.6  
64 Maxwell, Ethan SO Hull/Cohasset 6:30.5 12:08.1  
65 Nate, Fotino SO Stoneham 6:30.9 12:08.7  
66 Janineh, Nicolas SO Norton 6:30.9 12:08.8  
67 Pontes, Jake FR Joseph Case 6:30.9 12:08.8  
68 Ruehs, Nathan FR Plymouth South 6:31.2 12:09.3  
69 Lydon, Sean SO Wilmington 6:31.2 12:09.4  
70 Rogers, Michael SO Bedford 6:31.4 12:09.8  
71 Kulak, Colin SO Old Rochester 6:31.9 12:10.6  
72 Perry, Andrew SO Norwood 6:32.0 12:10.8  
73 O'Leary, Thomas FR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:32.1 12:10.9  
74 Jeronymo, Adam SO Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:32.3 12:11.4  
75 Olson, Nicolas FR Foxborough 6:32.8 12:12.2  
76 Connor, Demetri SO Newburyport 6:32.9 12:12.6  
77 Rios, Justin FR Parker Charter Essential 6:34.1 12:14.8  
78 Sperry, Tyler SO Newburyport 6:34.6 12:15.6  
79 Woishek, Jeremy FR Tyngsborough 6:34.7 12:15.9  
80 Lund, Sean FR Old Rochester 6:35.1 12:16.7  
81 Lasson, Andrew FR Newburyport 6:35.6 12:17.5  
82 Kielty, Aidan SO Narragansett 6:35.6 12:17.6  
83 Bierden, Max SO Westwood 6:35.7 12:17.7  
84 Furtado, Dylan SO Middleboro 6:35.7 12:17.8  
85 Guinta, Aidan FR Whitinsville Christian 6:36.8 12:19.7  
86 O'Neil, Ben SO Medfield 6:37.1 12:20.4  
87 Chandler, Jeffrey SO Middleboro 6:38.0 12:22.0  
88 Grier, Nick 8 Dracut 6:38.6 12:23.2  
89 Ames, Eric FR West Bridgewater 6:39.4 12:24.6  
90 Pool, Dylan SO Lynnfield 6:39.8 12:25.4  
91 Soriano, Jake SO Lynnfield 6:39.9 12:25.6  
92 Anderson, Joseph SO Foxborough 6:40.3 12:26.3  
93 Andre, Nick SO Tyngsborough 6:40.8 12:27.3  
94 St. Lawrence, Tucker SO Newburyport 6:41.2 12:28.0  
95 Riley, Colin 8 Tyngsborough 6:42.8 12:31.0  
96 Tran, Ethan FR Bishop Fenwick 6:42.9 12:31.2  
97 Keller, Ian SO Newburyport 6:43.1 12:31.5  
98 Marley, Evan SO Narragansett 6:43.6 12:32.5  
99 DeGrazia, Noah FR Middleboro 6:44.2 12:33.6  
100 Masse, Aiden FR Norton 6:44.2 12:33.6  
101 Rittenhouse, Isaac SO Bedford 6:45.1 12:35.3  
102 Williams, Gary FR East Bridgewater 6:45.4 12:35.8  
103 Prescott, Connor FR East Bridgewater 6:46.3 12:37.5  
104 Coyle, Preston SO Norwood 6:46.4 12:37.7  
105 Kidd, Myles FR Norwood 6:46.5 12:37.8  
106 Reilly, Jack SO Stoneham 6:46.8 12:38.5  
107 Russell, Jacob FR Hopedale 6:47.1 12:38.9  
108 Mormile, Mason FR Joseph Case 6:47.3 12:39.4  
109 Gramer, Jack 8 Tyngsborough 6:47.4 12:39.6  
110 Gramer, Wilson FR Tyngsborough 6:47.7 12:40.2  
111 McMahon, Luke FR Hamilton-Wenham 6:47.9 12:40.5  
112 Casey, james FR Whitinsville Christian 6:48.3 12:41.3  
113 Dunn, Ryan SO Wilmington 6:48.6 12:41.7  
114 Dyment, James SO Newburyport 6:48.8 12:42.2  
115 Fiore, Matthew SO Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:49.1 12:42.6  
116 Oberheu, Killian FR Narragansett 6:49.2 12:43.0  
117 Crowley, Jack FR Whitinsville Christian 6:49.4 12:43.4  
118 McCabe, Joe SO Foxborough 6:49.5 12:43.4  
119 Gonsalves, Ethan FR Joseph Case 6:49.6 12:43.6  
120 Fatema, Mearob SO Stoneham 6:51.6 12:47.4  
121 Bailey, Mason FR Sturgis East Charter 6:53.3 12:50.6  
122 Whiton, Brandon SO Whitinsville Christian 6:54.7 12:53.1  
123 Little, Ernie FR Austin Prep 6:55.1 12:53.9  
124 Aimone, Eric SO Plymouth South 6:55.6 12:54.9  
125 Healey, Nicholas SO Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:56.2 12:56.0  
126 Mills, Charlie FR Norton 6:57.0 12:57.5  
127 Dreher, Mike SO Lynnfield 6:57.0 12:57.5  
128 Anema, Dylan SO Whitinsville Christian 6:57.2 12:57.8  
129 Conquest, Rowan SO Plymouth South 6:57.2 12:57.9  
130 Wilson, Noah FR Medfield 6:57.6 12:58.6  
131 Zisserson, Theodore SO Rising Tide 6:59.0 13:01.2  
132 Giombetti, Nathan FR Keefe Technical 7:00.4 13:03.9  
133 Trenholm, Matthew SO Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 7:00.5 13:04.1  
134 Tran , Danny FR Norton 7:01.1 13:05.1  
135 Grossman Jr., Charles FR Newburyport 7:01.4 13:05.6  
136 Blatz, Cooper FR Hamilton-Wenham 7:01.5 13:05.9  
137 Obert, Jack FR Plymouth South 7:01.8 13:06.4  
138 Gilbert, Vinny FR Whitinsville Christian 7:01.8 13:06.4  
139 Burke, Cole FR Old Rochester 7:01.8 13:06.5  
140 Luo, Ryan FR Hamilton-Wenham 7:03.0 13:08.7  
141 Leary, Colin FR Hamilton-Wenham 7:03.5 13:09.5  
142 Martinuk, Foster SO Bishop Fenwick 7:03.6 13:09.8  
143 Palacios, Robert FR Salem 7:03.8 13:10.1  
144 Gillis, Ryan FR Hamilton-Wenham 7:04.0 13:10.6  
145 Goodwin, Ryan FR West Bridgewater 7:05.0 13:12.4  
146 Bamford , Derek SO Norton 7:06.8 13:15.7  
147 Saini, Allen FR Lynnfield 7:06.8 13:15.8  
148 Anderson, Max FR Sturgis East Charter 7:07.4 13:16.8  
149 Ooi, Chris SO Foxborough 7:07.5 13:17.0  
150 Lim, Seth SO Salem 7:08.0 13:18.0  
151 Hunter, Robert SO Hull/Cohasset 7:09.1 13:19.9  
152 Kinsey, Gabriel FR Newburyport 7:09.7 13:21.1  
153 Landy, Anthony FR Narragansett 7:09.8 13:21.3  
154 McLaughlin, Owen FR Plymouth South 7:10.4 13:22.5  
155 Clark, Jack FR Falmouth 7:10.5 13:22.6  
156 Dougherty, Nathan 8 Arlington Catholic 7:11.1 13:23.8  
157 Lewis, Ashton SO Rising Tide 7:11.3 13:24.1  
158 Bettencourt, Brandon SO Joseph Case 7:11.4 13:24.2  
159 Ha, Incheol FR Bedford 7:11.9 13:25.2  
160 Slater, Colin SO Hull/Cohasset 7:12.0 13:25.5  
161 Porter, Chris FR Plymouth South 7:12.1 13:25.6  
162 Flynn, Eric FR Hamilton-Wenham 7:12.6 13:26.5  
163 Hamill, Josh SO Plymouth South 7:12.9 13:27.0  
164 Brunaccini, Nick FR East Bridgewater 7:12.9 13:27.2  
165 DeClerqe, Tyler SO Bishop Fenwick 7:14.5 13:30.1  
166 Cody, Liam SO Foxborough 7:16.1 13:33.0  
167 Bevilacqua, Dan SO Plymouth South 7:16.9 13:34.6  
168 Ferguson, Oliver FR Joseph Case 7:17.6 13:35.8  
169 Liu, David FR Wayland 7:17.8 13:36.3  
170 VanFleet, Matthew SO Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 7:18.2 13:37.0  
171 Mandile, Jake SO Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 7:18.4 13:37.3  
172 Lin, Aaron SO Stoneham 7:18.7 13:37.8  
173 Pereira, Victor FR Whitinsville Christian 7:18.8 13:38.2  
174 Smith, Adam SO West Bridgewater 7:19.0 13:38.4  
175 Corbett, Andrew FR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 7:20.8 13:41.9  
176 Ashley, John FR Old Rochester 7:22.4 13:44.7  
177 Anderson , Thomas SO Norton 7:22.5 13:45.0  
178 Pollock, Jason FR West Bridgewater 7:22.8 13:45.6  
179 Steele, Anthony SO Old Rochester 7:23.1 13:46.2  
180 Bellis, Matthew FR Austin Prep 7:23.8 13:47.4  
181 McDonough, Dominick SO Austin Prep 7:23.9 13:47.7  
182 Trail, Will SO Newburyport 7:24.2 13:48.1  
183 Barry, Nathan FR Newburyport 7:24.2 13:48.1  
184 Diefenback, Alex FR Salem 7:24.4 13:48.5  
185 Venuti, Andrew FR Bedford 7:24.7 13:49.1  
186 Hyer, Austin FR Newburyport 7:25.0 13:49.6  
187 Montross, Adam SO Middleboro 7:25.4 13:50.3  
188 Spiezio, Andrew SO Hopedale 7:25.7 13:51.0  
189 O'Hare, Charles SO Bishop Fenwick 7:25.9 13:51.3  
190 Tracy, Kevin FR Stoneham 7:26.2 13:51.9  
191 Meyer, Andrew SO Foxborough 7:26.7 13:52.9  
192 Mellen, Robert FR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 7:27.4 13:54.2  
193 Dill, Josiah FR Sturgis East Charter 7:27.6 13:54.6  
194 Dipietro, Liam JR Sandwich 7:28.8 13:56.7  
195 Ware, John FR Wilmington 7:30.7 14:00.3  
196 Frattarolli, Calder SO Hull/Cohasset 7:30.8 14:00.5  
197 Linton, Benjamin FR Whitinsville Christian 7:30.9 14:00.6  
198 Moynihan, Michael FR Dracut 7:31.8 14:02.3  
199 Roper, Cormac FR East Bridgewater 7:31.8 14:02.3  
200 Whitcomb, Nick SO Plymouth South 7:33.8 14:06.0  
201 Williams, Lucas FR Lynnfield 7:34.6 14:07.5  
202 Schrader, Matthew SO East Bridgewater 7:34.6 14:07.6  
203 Leonard, Cole SO Hopedale 7:36.3 14:10.7  
204 Gizzi, Huggo FR Sturgis East Charter 7:36.6 14:11.3  
205 Doherty, Alexander FR Bedford 7:37.7 14:13.3  
206 Dennison, Cole SO Old Rochester 7:39.6 14:16.8  
207 Ng, Michael FR Norton 7:39.9 14:17.4  
208 Aldrich, Avery FR Hopedale 7:40.4 14:18.4  
209 Passatempo, Nick SO Lynnfield 7:40.7 14:18.9  
210 Pagliuca, Joe SO Lynnfield 7:41.1 14:19.6  
211 Olsen, Nicolai FR Hull/Cohasset 7:44.0 14:25.2  
212 Plourde, Riley FR Whitinsville Christian 7:44.7 14:26.3  
213 Ruwe, Luke SO Hopedale 7:45.5 14:27.9  
214 Holm, Christian FR Whitinsville Christian 7:46.3 14:29.5  
215 Jones, Colin FR Plymouth South 7:46.4 14:29.6  
216 Carroll, Ryan SO Norton 7:46.8 14:30.3  
217 Vincent, August FR Old Rochester 7:47.0 14:30.6  
218 Bingham Maas, Gerritt SO Middleboro 7:47.1 14:30.8  
219 MacDonald, Colin SO Norwood 7:48.7 14:33.9  
220 Hill, Carter FR Parker Charter Essential 7:49.1 14:34.5  
221 Szpak, Matthew FR Bishop Fenwick 7:51.1 14:38.3  
222 Venturelli, Owen SO Arlington Catholic 7:55.0 14:45.5  
223 Moreschi, Andrew SO Lynnfield 7:55.5 14:46.6  
224 Smead, Damon FR Old Rochester 7:55.8 14:47.2  
225 Weber, Chris FR Austin Prep 7:56.2 14:47.9  
226 Bourbonnais, Grayson FR Narragansett 7:56.6 14:48.6  
227 Davignon, Quinn FR Old Rochester 7:56.9 14:49.2  
228 Sokop, Connor SO Lynnfield 7:57.5 14:50.2  
229 Pinciaro, James FR Norwood 7:58.6 14:52.3  
230 Cote, Tyler FR West Bridgewater 7:59.0 14:53.0  
231 Nosal, Oliver SO Bedford 7:59.3 14:53.7  
232 Manchester, Liam FR Narragansett 8:01.1 14:56.9  
233 Elliot, Dustin FR East Bridgewater 8:03.2 15:00.9  
234 Bonner, Dylan FR Wayland 8:03.7 15:01.9  
235 Russo, Graham FR West Bridgewater 8:03.8 15:02.0  
236 Gould, Alex SO Narragansett 8:03.9 15:02.1  
237 Shone, Andrew FR Lynnfield 8:04.4 15:03.1  
238 Pickard, Will SO Westwood 8:05.7 15:05.5  
239 Sheldon, Andrew FR Parker Charter Essential 8:06.8 15:07.7  
240 Maguire, Patrick FR Archbishop Williams 8:11.7 15:16.7  
241 Borello, Nick FR Tyngsborough 8:16.6 15:25.8  
242 Wilson, Kevin FR Hopedale 8:16.9 15:26.4  
243 Silletti, Jack SO Norwood 8:17.1 15:26.8  
244 Higgins, Jonathan FR Foxborough 8:17.8 15:28.1  
245 Flynn, Tyler SO Hopedale 8:21.0 15:34.1  
246 Rocha, Cole SO Joseph Case 8:25.5 15:42.4  
247 Jordan, Davis SO Norwood 8:29.1 15:49.2  
248 Yurof, Nathan FR Old Rochester 8:33.0 15:56.5  
249 Doane, Nathaniel SO Falmouth 8:39.4 16:08.3  
250 McCahon, Aidan FR Norwood 8:42.3 16:13.7  
251 Colucci, Adian FR Falmouth 8:42.9 16:14.9  
252 Van Moay, Milo FR Falmouth 8:47.1 16:22.7