DCL Cross Country Championships Date: 10-27-17   Venue: Franklin Park - Boston, MA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Blake, Maggie SR Concord-Carlisle 7:00.8 21:47.6  
2 Saksena, Caroline SR Newton South 7:05.7 22:02.9  
3 Hutchinson, Sarah SR Concord-Carlisle 7:07.9 22:09.8  
4 Stevens, Lousia SR Concord-Carlisle 7:08.0 22:10.1  
5 Parker, Isabel SR Concord-Carlisle 7:11.3 22:20.2  
6 Sablak, Ellie JR Concord-Carlisle 7:13.2 22:26.2  
7 Lacey, Juliet SR Newton South 7:13.5 22:26.9  
8 Nichol, Ella JR Concord-Carlisle 7:13.6 22:27.4  
9 Meyerson, Phoebe SR Concord-Carlisle 7:15.3 22:32.5  
10 Parker, Phoebe SR Concord-Carlisle 7:16.4 22:36.0  
11 Watts, Lucy SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:18.0 22:41.0  
12 Stadnicki, Alisha SR Newton South 7:19.3 22:45.1  
13 Jennings, Grace SR Concord-Carlisle 7:20.2 22:47.8  
14 Stevenson, Caroline SR Concord-Carlisle 7:20.6 22:49.2  
15 Mueller, Abigail SR Concord-Carlisle 7:23.4 22:57.9  
16 Jin, Nancy SR Concord-Carlisle 7:25.4 23:03.9  
17 Song, Minjae SR Concord-Carlisle 7:25.5 23:04.3  
18 Song, Yoonjae SR Concord-Carlisle 7:25.6 23:04.6  
19 He, Gloria SR Boston Latin School 7:26.4 23:07.0  
20 Stubblebine, Chloe SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:28.2 23:12.8  
21 Noonan, Ema SR Boston Latin School 7:29.0 23:15.2  
22 Sablak, Vera JR Concord-Carlisle 7:31.5 23:22.9  
23 Solakian, Catherine SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:33.9 23:30.5  
24 MacKenzie, Elizabeth SR Westford Academy 7:34.3 23:31.6  
25 Liu, Katherine SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:34.5 23:32.3  
26 Harrington, Emily SR Concord-Carlisle 7:35.0 23:33.9  
27 Thomas, Morgan SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:35.2 23:34.3  
28 Gruber, Samantha SR Westford Academy 7:35.7 23:35.9  
29 Nedeljkovic, Kristina SR Newton South 7:36.9 23:39.6  
30 McGraw, Seanna SR Newton South 7:38.3 23:43.9  
31 Curran, Julia SR Boston Latin School 7:40.4 23:50.7  
32 White, Ella SR Concord-Carlisle 7:40.6 23:51.2  
33 Henning, Cate SR Boston Latin School 7:41.5 23:53.9  
34 Aalto, Norah SO Boston Latin School 7:41.5 23:54.1  
35 Kroger, Claire SR Newton South 7:46.7 24:10.2  
36 Wan, Sarah SR Acton-Boxborough 7:46.9 24:10.9  
37 Walton, Nicole SR Concord-Carlisle 7:48.1 24:14.4  
38 Winstanley, Schuyler SR Concord-Carlisle 7:48.7 24:16.5  
39 Brown, Andrea SR Concord-Carlisle 7:48.8 24:16.7  
40 Barnes, Ivana SR Acton-Boxborough 7:50.8 24:23.0  
41 Campagna, Paige SR Concord-Carlisle 7:51.4 24:24.9  
42 McKinney, Isabella SR Concord-Carlisle 7:53.4 24:31.1  
43 Vo, Joanna SR Boston Latin School 7:53.6 24:31.8  
44 Sim, Sofia SR Concord-Carlisle 7:55.2 24:36.7  
45 Cronin, Angie SR Acton-Boxborough 7:56.2 24:39.7  
46 McCracken, Anna SR Acton-Boxborough 7:56.3 24:40.0  
47 Das, Anjuli SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:56.5 24:40.7  
48 Langlois, Brianna SR Westford Academy 7:58.2 24:46.0  
49 Garay, Nicole SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:59.8 24:50.9  
50 Turkington, Natalie SR Lincoln-Sudbury 8:00.3 24:52.5  
51 Gallstad, Lisa SR Newton South 8:01.5 24:56.2  
52 Brown, Hannah SR Weston 8:02.5 24:59.2  
53 Lunsford, Isabelle SR Westford Academy 8:02.9 25:00.6  
54 Casimiro-Nunez, Regina SR Concord-Carlisle 8:04.5 25:05.4  
55 Fallon, Ashley SR Bedford 8:06.3 25:11.2  
56 Burress, Ellie SR Weston 8:07.1 25:13.5  
57 Malloy, Susannah SR Acton-Boxborough 8:07.3 25:14.3  
58 Brown, Shannon SR Lincoln-Sudbury 8:08.1 25:16.6  
59 Takenaga, Lauren SR Acton-Boxborough 8:10.4 25:23.7  
60 Kaur, Jessalyn SR Newton South 8:12.5 25:30.5  
61 Kovacevic, Liviya SR Concord-Carlisle 8:13.6 25:33.8  
62 Cownie, Sibella SR Concord-Carlisle 8:13.7 25:34.2  
63 Goar, May SR Concord-Carlisle 8:13.8 25:34.4  
64 Macbeth, Annie SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 8:15.5 25:39.7  
65 Jones, Maddie SR Westford Academy 8:16.6 25:43.0  
66 Jawahar, Varsha SR Acton-Boxborough 8:19.0 25:50.6  
67 Kosakowski, Sarah SR Acton-Boxborough 8:19.9 25:53.3  
68 Guo, Veronica SR Lincoln-Sudbury 8:21.6 25:58.6  
69 Basu, Sabine SR Weston 8:21.8 25:59.3  
70 Walton, Rachael SR Concord-Carlisle 8:22.2 26:00.5  
71 Aslarus, Jackie SR Weston 8:24.5 26:07.6  
72 Zhang, Claire SR Lincoln-Sudbury 8:27.8 26:17.8  
73 Warde, Leila SR Westford Academy 8:30.6 26:26.7  
74 Hwang, Seonyu SR Bedford 8:31.5 26:29.5  
75 Holston, Effi SR Newton South 8:32.8 26:33.5  
76 Sternberg, Tal SR Newton South 8:33.4 26:35.3  
77 Bhardwaj, Vanya SR Westford Academy 8:35.2 26:40.7  
78 Devlin, Laura SR Westford Academy 8:35.4 26:41.6  
79 Francisco, Ashley SR Acton-Boxborough 8:36.7 26:45.4  
80 Agee-Jacobson, Isabelle SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 8:40.1 26:56.0  
81 Hora, Elizabeth SR Acton-Boxborough 8:40.4 26:57.1  
82 Hurstak, Kiley SR Lincoln-Sudbury 8:40.8 26:58.3  
83 Wilson, Maria SR Bedford 8:41.2 26:59.6  
84 Silverman, Isabel SR Acton-Boxborough 8:42.7 27:04.2  
85 Schnadig, Nathalie SR Concord-Carlisle 8:47.2 27:18.0  
86 Flender, Sigrid SR Bedford 8:47.8 27:20.1  
87 Mueller, Olivia SR Concord-Carlisle 8:49.0 27:23.7  
88 Greeley, Nora SR Newton South 8:51.2 27:30.6  
89 Atkinson, Anna SR Acton-Boxborough 8:51.6 27:31.8  
90 Walter, Ali SR Westford Academy 8:52.7 27:35.3  
91 Cicone, Ella SR Bedford 8:53.1 27:36.4  
92 Anderson-Laporte, Maddie SR Bedford 8:54.5 27:40.8  
93 Koga, Karin SR Bedford 8:54.9 27:42.0  
94 Johnson, Catherine SR Lincoln-Sudbury 8:55.7 27:44.5  
95 Beaver, Hayley SR Newton South 8:56.2 27:46.3  
96 Pulizzii, Helen SR Bedford 8:56.8 27:48.0  
97 Frizzell, Jenna SR Acton-Boxborough 8:57.1 27:49.0  
98 McMorrow, Haley SR Concord-Carlisle 8:58.1 27:52.2  
99 Zarola, Georgia SR Acton-Boxborough 8:58.4 27:53.1  
100 Stubblebine, Annika SR Lincoln-Sudbury 8:59.1 27:55.2  
101 Biggs, Ella SR Newton South 9:03.7 28:09.4  
102 Singh, Tanya SR Westford Academy 9:04.0 28:10.4  
103 Keang, Tera SR Westford Academy 9:08.8 28:25.4  
104 Olney, Adair SR Concord-Carlisle 9:09.4 28:27.0  
105 Federici, Gaia SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 9:14.3 28:42.4  
106 Sunuwar, Shrinkhala SR Boston Latin School 9:16.8 28:50.2  
107 Loy, Paola SR Concord-Carlisle 9:18.5 28:55.5  
108 Leininger, Ella SR Concord-Carlisle 9:18.6 28:55.7  
109 Knoedler, Megan SR Bedford 9:19.5 28:58.5  
110 Zuckerman, Shelley SR Lincoln-Sudbury 9:29.5 29:29.6  
111 Marple, Addie SR Newton South 9:33.3 29:41.5  
112 Ganz, Abigail SR Lincoln-Sudbury 9:33.6 29:42.5  
113 Kayiti, Neha SR Westford Academy 9:38.2 29:56.7  
114 Fillion, Alexandra SR Acton-Boxborough 9:41.4 30:06.7  
115 Corado, Evelyne SR Waltham 9:42.6 30:10.4  
116 Nallet, Emma SR Wayland 9:45.0 30:17.9  
117 Pellegrino, Rachel SR Lincoln-Sudbury 9:50.8 30:35.9  
118 Hamilton, Elizabeth SR Lincoln-Sudbury 9:53.3 30:43.7  
119 Modiano, Sara SR Newton South 10:00.1 31:04.8  
120 Van Wicklin, Serena SR Lincoln-Sudbury 10:29.4 32:35.7  
121 Spofford, Maisie SR Concord-Carlisle 10:29.9 32:37.3  
122 Avram, Lilian SR Bedford 10:31.1 32:41.1  
123 Wan, Madison SR Waltham 10:44.9 33:23.9  
124 Varjabedian, Lara SR Bedford 10:52.9 33:48.8  
125 Ellen, Zoe SR Bedford 10:55.9 33:58.0  
126 Comettant, Shaelee SR Wayland 10:56.4 33:59.8  
127 Robb, Elena SR Acton-Boxborough 11:43.0 36:24.4  
128 Wang, Sijia SR Acton-Boxborough 12:09.3 37:46.2  
129 Martin, Kelsey SR Acton-Boxborough 12:09.4 37:46.6  
130 Park, Naomi SR Acton-Boxborough 12:22.5 38:27.2  
131 Santiago, Lucy SR Bedford 13:15.9 41:13.3