Hockomock XC League Championship Date: 10-28-17   Venue: Wrentham Developmental Center - Wrentham, MA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Malachowski, Stephanie SR Franklin 7:09.5 22:14.5 1
2 Barry, Erin SR Franklin 7:17.9 22:40.7 2
3 Ireland, Rebecca SR King Philip 7:18.3 22:41.9 3
4 Nguyen, Tiffany SR Oliver Ames 7:23.5 22:58.0 4
5 Longmoore, Hailee SR King Philip 7:25.2 23:03.5 5
6 Kaiser, Natalie SR North Attleborough 7:26.5 23:07.5  
7 Houlihan, Molly SR Franklin 7:27.2 23:09.6 6
8 Curran, Caroline SR Oliver Ames 7:27.9 23:11.7 7
9 Davis, Rachel JR Oliver Ames 7:31.1 23:21.8 8
10 Roy, Jenna SR Oliver Ames 7:32.8 23:26.8 9
11 Cunniff, Hanna SR Franklin 7:33.0 23:27.6 10
12 Garven, Ally SR King Philip 7:34.0 23:30.7 11
13 Gilchrist, Brianna SR Canton 7:36.9 23:39.8  
14 Binney, Diana SR Oliver Ames 7:37.7 23:42.1 12
15 Simmons, Abigail SR King Philip 7:41.3 23:53.5 13
16 Hart, Jessica JR Canton 7:42.7 23:57.6  
17 Giuliano, Sarah SR Franklin 7:43.2 23:59.4 14
18 Walton, Sadie SR Oliver Ames 7:45.9 24:07.7 15
19 Johnson , Caroline SR Franklin 7:46.5 24:09.5 16
20 Stavely, Kate SR Franklin 7:48.8 24:16.6 17
21 Duvall, Emalyn SR Oliver Ames 7:53.9 24:32.7 18
22 Greco, Samantha SR Mansfield 7:56.2 24:39.8 19
23 Schratz, Gina SR Franklin 7:57.4 24:43.5  
24 Carter, Allison SR North Attleborough 7:58.6 24:47.1  
25 Jackson , Lauren SR Franklin 7:59.3 24:49.4  
26 Seifert, Skylar SR King Philip 7:59.3 24:49.5 20
27 Roberts, Sarah SR Taunton 8:01.8 24:57.2  
28 Nesbit , Alexandra SR Franklin 8:02.3 24:58.5  
29 Yoest, Maggie SR Foxborough 8:03.3 25:01.9 21
30 Harding, Shannon SR Foxborough 8:06.0 25:10.2 22
31 Marshall, Ashley SR King Philip 8:08.6 25:18.3 23
32 Breef-Pilz, Charlotte SR Mansfield 8:09.4 25:20.7 24
33 Ganshirt, Sage SR Oliver Ames 8:09.7 25:21.7  
34 DeSilva, Alexandra SR Mansfield 8:10.0 25:22.5 25
35 Lerman, Ava SR Oliver Ames 8:11.3 25:26.5  
36 Longobardi, Julia SR Franklin 8:17.6 25:46.3  
37 Johnston, McKenzie SR Mansfield 8:18.1 25:47.7 26
38 Pedroza, Esther SR Oliver Ames 8:18.4 25:48.8  
39 Forcina, Jacqueline SR Franklin 8:19.8 25:53.1  
40 Muldoon, Mary SR Mansfield 8:20.8 25:56.1 27
41 Marcheselli, Maria SR Mansfield 8:23.0 26:02.9 28
42 Levy, Ariella SR Sharon 8:23.1 26:03.2  
43 Davis, Elizabeth SR Franklin 8:24.4 26:07.4  
44 Pastore, Emily SR North Attleborough 8:25.8 26:11.6  
45 Watson, Kathryn SR Milford 8:26.5 26:13.8 29
46 Morris, Rachel SR Franklin 8:26.5 26:13.9  
47 Bucio, Abby SR Oliver Ames 8:27.3 26:16.2  
48 Breen, Nicole SR Oliver Ames 8:27.5 26:16.9  
49 Jenkins, Shannon SR Foxborough 8:27.5 26:17.0 30
50 DelloRusso, Dianna SR Milford 8:28.4 26:19.8 31
51 Maddalena, Heather SR Stoughton 8:29.7 26:23.9  
52 Connly, Veronica SR Oliver Ames 8:33.3 26:35.1  
53 Mellen, Julia SR Foxborough 8:36.3 26:44.3 32
54 Myers, Kaylee SR Franklin 8:37.0 26:46.4  
55 Magaldi, Jenna SR Oliver Ames 8:39.1 26:53.1  
56 Daylor, Kaya SR Sharon 8:40.8 26:58.2  
57 Lisle, Sophia SR Sharon 8:41.8 27:01.3  
58 Conlin, Thea SR King Philip 8:42.3 27:03.0 33
59 Gilson, Hailey SR Oliver Ames 8:43.5 27:06.7  
60 Alexander, Sarah SR Oliver Ames 8:45.6 27:13.1  
61 Skiba, Amelia SR Milford 8:45.7 27:13.5 34
62 Hernandez, Tizia SR Attleboro 8:45.7 27:13.6  
63 Walters, Ashley SR Oliver Ames 8:51.4 27:31.3  
64 Gilson, Lindsey SR Oliver Ames 8:51.8 27:32.4  
65 Vidoni, Anna SR Oliver Ames 8:57.6 27:50.5  
66 Saunders , Tiffany SR Canton 8:59.5 27:56.5  
67 Petrie , Shannon SR Stoughton 9:03.1 28:07.6  
68 Perez, Taylor SR Oliver Ames 9:08.8 28:25.2  
69 Swansburg, Emma SR Mansfield 9:15.4 28:45.9 35
70 Golden, Lindsey SR Mansfield 9:18.2 28:54.7  
71 Isaacson, Gina SR Mansfield 9:19.2 28:57.7  
72 De Sousa, Isabella SR Milford 9:22.0 29:06.2 36
73 Epstein, Rebecca SR King Philip 9:22.0 29:06.3  
74 Hart, Lauren SR Attleboro 9:22.3 29:07.2  
75 Wong, Jennifer SR Milford 9:23.7 29:11.7 37
76 Tsimtsos, Ashley SR Mansfield 9:24.3 29:13.5  
77 Reilly, Anna JR Canton 9:25.7 29:17.7  
78 Knous, Avery SR Franklin 9:28.7 29:27.1  
79 Richard, Maddie SR Milford 9:29.3 29:28.9 38
80 Inman, Grace SR Franklin 9:35.7 29:48.8  
81 Modak, Samhita SR Franklin 9:35.9 29:49.4  
82 Olsen, Hannah SR Mansfield 9:36.1 29:50.3  
83 Carter, Amaya SR Taunton 9:41.3 30:06.2  
84 Fernandez, Kiara SR Attleboro 9:49.2 30:30.9  
85 Toomey, Kathleen SR Oliver Ames 9:56.4 30:53.4  
86 Monica, Victoria SR Milford 10:04.8 31:19.3 39
87 Nunes, Rachel SR Foxborough 10:08.5 31:30.7 40
88 Portesi, Alana SR Franklin 10:09.1 31:32.6  
89 Balabanis, Olivia SR Foxborough 10:12.9 31:44.5 41
90 Neary, Emma SR Mansfield 10:33.6 32:49.0  
91 Hardie, Georgia SR Oliver Ames 10:47.8 33:32.8  
92 Campbell, Riley SR Milford 11:01.9 34:16.6