MSTCA Frank Mooney XC Coaches Invitational Date: 11-04-17   Venue: Wrentham Developmental Center - Wrentham, MA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Davis, Strickland JR Plymouth South 5:26.7 16:55.1  
2 Jordan , Henry JR Seekonk 5:31.4 17:09.8 1
3 DeZutter, Daniel JR Nipmuc 5:32.7 17:13.9  
4 Burke, Peter JR Marthas Vineyard 5:33.6 17:16.5  
5 Stranc, Tyler JR Triton 5:38.7 17:32.5  
6 Lydon, Joeseph JR Wilmington 5:40.7 17:38.6 2
7 Laren, Noah JR Blackstone-Millville 5:42.1 17:43.1  
8 Barnes, Colby JR Sturgis West Charter 5:43.5 17:47.4  
9 Pacino, Christopher SO Hanover 5:44.1 17:49.3 3
10 Adamek, Gregory JR Wilmington 5:44.3 17:49.9 4
11 Klang, Jacob JR Seekonk 5:45.4 17:53.3 5
12 Smith, Augustine JR Norwell 5:45.8 17:54.5 6
13 DeMarco, Jack JR Ipswich 5:46.0 17:55.0  
14 Dobbs, Michael JR Hopedale 5:49.5 18:05.9  
15 VazFalcao, Ethan JR Holliston 5:50.6 18:09.5  
16 McDonough, Tomas JR Hanover 5:51.0 18:10.8 7
17 Elderd, Brian JR Wilmington 5:52.1 18:14.0 8
18 Pigott, Matthew JR Sandwich 5:53.5 18:18.5  
19 Simpson, Zachary JR Sandwich 5:53.7 18:19.1  
20 Santangelo, Jakob JR Apponequet 5:54.1 18:20.2  
21 Gallucci, Andrew SO Wilmington 5:54.3 18:20.9 9
22 Kennedy, Nolan JR Wilmington 5:54.4 18:21.1 10
23 Podgorni, Aaron JR Parker Charter Essential 5:56.8 18:28.5  
24 Arguin, Brady JR Apponequet 5:58.1 18:32.7  
25 Tenreiro, James JR Seekonk 5:58.7 18:34.4 11
26 Landry, Kai JR Watertown 5:58.9 18:35.0  
27 Dione, Luke JR Ipswich 6:00.2 18:39.4  
28 Moody, Ethan JR Parker Charter Essential 6:00.5 18:40.1  
29 Fried, Oliver JR Dover-Sherborn 6:00.6 18:40.4 12
30 Luu, Nathaniel JR Weston 6:01.1 18:42.1 13
31 Willis, Oliver JR Parker Charter Essential 6:02.7 18:47.1  
32 Bush, Ethan JR Hanover 6:03.4 18:49.2 14
33 Jacques, John JR Somerset-Berkley 6:04.0 18:50.9 15
34 Bowen, Mike JR Cardinal Spellman 6:04.3 18:51.9  
35 Hodgens, Francis JR Hopedale 6:04.6 18:53.0  
36 Hackenson, Bret JR Nipmuc 6:04.7 18:53.3  
37 Burke, Thomas JR Uxbridge 6:05.8 18:56.5  
38 Martin, Ryan JR Norwell 6:05.9 18:57.0 16
39 Overbaugh, TJ JR Triton 6:06.0 18:57.3  
40 Andre, Drew JR Sturgis West Charter 6:06.9 19:00.0  
41 Lahousse, Damien JR Blackstone-Millville 6:08.4 19:04.6  
42 Rome, Henry JR Weston 6:09.4 19:07.8 17
43 Leslie, Tucker JR Hanover 6:10.0 19:09.8 18
44 Cappello, Nick JR Holliston 6:10.1 19:09.9  
45 Valente , Joshua JR Seekonk 6:10.6 19:11.6 19
46 Falkenberg, Connor JR Sutton 6:11.8 19:15.1 20
47 Dodge, Kyle JR Sutton 6:12.0 19:16.0 21
48 Patel, Devin JR Bromfield School 6:12.1 19:16.3  
49 Collins, Joseph JR Dover-Sherborn 6:12.6 19:17.7 22
50 Guarini, Noah SO Dover-Sherborn 6:14.4 19:23.3 23
51 Trask, Joe JR East Bridgewater 6:15.1 19:25.5  
52 Janzen, Tyler JR Melrose 6:15.6 19:27.0  
53 Boehm, Alexander JR Wilmington 6:16.1 19:28.6 24
54 Perrett, Luca JR Stoneham 6:16.2 19:28.8  
55 Riley, Sean SO Wilmington 6:16.2 19:29.0 25
56 Barnes, Lucas SO Dover-Sherborn 6:16.5 19:29.8 26
57 Levorce, Darren JR Sandwich 6:17.6 19:33.4  
58 Garde, Cameron JR Bishop Stang 6:19.2 19:38.3 27
59 Dougherty, Andy JR Dover-Sherborn 6:20.2 19:41.4 28
60 Sullivan, Ronan JR Plymouth South 6:20.5 19:42.3  
61 Brown, Will JR Dover-Sherborn 6:20.7 19:42.9 29
62 Hoskins , Marcus JR Seekonk 6:20.7 19:42.9 30
63 Brown, Jacob JR Dover-Sherborn 6:20.7 19:43.0 31
64 Wiemeyer, Oren JR Dover-Sherborn 6:20.9 19:43.4  
65 Costello, Micheal JR Plymouth South 6:21.6 19:45.9  
66 Rivard, Daniel JR Marthas Vineyard 6:22.6 19:48.9  
67 Liu, Michael JR Wayland 6:23.0 19:50.1  
68 Maienza, Daniel JR Wilmington 6:23.1 19:50.5  
69 Boecher, Dean JR Dedham 6:24.3 19:54.0  
70 Kanuse, Brian JR Somerset-Berkley 6:25.9 19:59.1 32
71 Gomes , Tyler JR Seekonk 6:26.3 20:00.4 33
72 Hebda , Owen JR Dighton-Rehoboth 6:26.6 20:01.1  
73 Colville, Julian JR Ipswich 6:26.6 20:01.1  
74 Kelly, Drew JR Bishop Stang 6:29.1 20:09.1 34
75 Connelly, Colby JR Norwell 6:30.1 20:12.0 35
76 Rossini, Teddy JR Archbishop Williams 6:32.0 20:18.0  
77 Jenkins, Colin SO Hanover 6:32.3 20:18.9 36
78 Etheridge, Max JR Sturgis East Charter 6:33.4 20:22.5 37
79 Joyce, Jared JR Nipmuc 6:35.6 20:29.2  
80 DeMeis-Duella, Kiernan JR Parker Charter Essential 6:38.0 20:36.6  
81 Murray, Liam JR Triton 6:39.4 20:41.0  
82 Nagalingam, Dravin JR Wayland 6:39.5 20:41.3  
83 Danieli, Jake JR Wilmington 6:40.8 20:45.4  
84 Walters, Connor JR Apponequet 6:40.8 20:45.4  
85 Osborne, Austin JR Weston 6:42.4 20:50.5 38
86 Colby, Joseph SO Sturgis East Charter 6:42.7 20:51.1 39
87 Sumison, McKay JR Weston 6:42.9 20:52.0 40
88 Edwards, Jacob JR Somerset-Berkley 6:43.5 20:53.9 41
89 Sykes, Tom JR Marthas Vineyard 6:43.9 20:55.1  
90 White, Patrick JR Bishop Stang 6:44.6 20:57.2 42
91 Connor, Babcock JR East Bridgewater 6:44.7 20:57.5  
92 Chenis, William JR Uxbridge 6:46.1 21:01.8  
93 Lassige, Harry JR Plymouth South 6:46.1 21:01.8  
94 Habboosh, David JR Bishop Stang 6:47.5 21:06.3 43
95 McCracken, Nathan JR Sutton 6:48.4 21:09.1 44
96 Walton, Tom JR Melrose 6:48.5 21:09.3  
97 Dufault, Will JR Sturgis East Charter 6:56.0 21:32.6 45
98 Kefallinos, Sam JR Hull/Cohasset 6:57.1 21:36.0  
99 Seney, Justin SR Somerset-Berkley 6:57.6 21:37.5 46
100 Eggleston, Matt JR Bellingham 6:57.6 21:37.7  
101 Moore, Will JR Melrose 6:58.2 21:39.4  
102 Costello, Murphy JR Norwell 6:58.7 21:40.9 47
103 Farago, Michael JR Triton 6:59.3 21:42.9  
104 Ding, Alex JR Weston 7:02.9 21:54.2 48
105 Pfeifer, Josh JR Dedham 7:04.2 21:58.0  
106 Gallucci, Derek SO Wilmington 7:04.8 21:59.9  
107 Lane, Ethan JR Somerset-Berkley 7:05.3 22:01.4 49
108 Chisholm, Matthew JR Wilmington 7:06.2 22:04.3  
109 Schinnick, Declan SO Sturgis East Charter 7:10.1 22:16.5 50
110 Russo , Kevin JR Sutton 7:11.7 22:21.5 51
111 Queally, Keith JR Sutton 7:12.5 22:24.0 52
112 Dunn, Ryan SO Wilmington 7:12.7 22:24.5  
113 Baker, Liam JR Bishop Stang 7:15.1 22:31.9 53
114 Fitzgerald, Michael JR Sturgis East Charter 7:17.8 22:40.4 54
115 Lambert, Max JR Hanover 7:18.1 22:41.2 55
116 Smith, Sean JR Hanover 7:18.8 22:43.5 56
117 McCall, Liam JR Melrose 7:19.9 22:46.9  
118 Barry, Ryan JR Norwell 7:21.8 22:52.9 57
119 Bugaoan, Lance JR Norwell 7:21.9 22:53.1 58
120 Chaplin, Jacob JR Blackstone-Millville 7:27.0 23:08.9  
121 Parrent, Sean SO Sturgis East Charter 7:27.7 23:11.2 59
122 Mariani, Nicholas JR Archbishop Williams 7:39.7 23:48.4  
123 McDonough, Aidan JR Blackstone-Millville 7:40.3 23:50.3  
124 Bartholomew, JD JR Weston 7:41.3 23:53.2 60