MSTCA Bay State XC Invitational Date: 10-14-17   Venue: Wrentham Developmental Center - Wrentham, MA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Barry, Caroline SR Newton South 5:56.2 18:26.9 1
2 Reyes, Tess SR Algonquin 5:56.3 18:27.0 2
3 Masciarelli, Sophia SR Holy Name Central Catholic 6:05.5 18:55.6  
4 Feuerbach, Eve SR Manchester Essex 6:13.0 19:19.1 3
5 McCann, Sydney SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:14.6 19:23.9 4
6 Doherty, Hannah SR Billerica 6:15.8 19:27.8 5
7 Maffeo, Sam SR Billerica 6:22.1 19:47.2 6
8 Fossa, Holly SR Manchester Essex 6:22.5 19:48.6 7
9 Anderson, Nicole SR Billerica 6:25.6 19:58.3 8
10 Burns, Sarah SR Billerica 6:25.8 19:58.6 9
11 Harrington, Jacqueline SR Hingham 6:26.3 20:00.2 10
12 Doran, Isabelle SR Hopedale 6:31.3 20:15.8  
13 Hamilton, Abigail SR Grafton 6:32.0 20:18.0  
14 Sonderling, Aria SR Newton South 6:33.5 20:22.7 11
15 Jamieson, Shea SR Attleboro 6:33.7 20:23.4 12
16 Fraser, Hannah SR Newton South 6:34.6 20:26.0 13
17 Gannon, Madison JR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:35.9 20:30.1 14
18 DeRoche, Gabrielle SR Haverhill 6:36.7 20:32.5 15
19 Saba, Madison SR Bishop Feehan 6:37.0 20:33.5 16
20 Molinari, Ryann SR Grafton 6:38.9 20:39.5  
21 Magill, Lauren SR Bishop Feehan 6:39.9 20:42.6 17
22 Arruda, Sophia JR Bishop Feehan 6:39.9 20:42.7 18
23 Murphy, Margot SR Hingham 6:42.5 20:50.7 19
24 Desio, Kaitlyn JR Algonquin 6:43.3 20:53.0 20
25 Dodge, Phoebe SR Bishop Feehan 6:45.1 20:58.6 21
26 Coughlin, Carly SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:45.7 21:00.7 22
27 Lhandon, Jamyang SR Attleboro 6:47.2 21:05.2 23
28 Linscott, Heather SR Hingham 6:48.5 21:09.4 24
29 Parkinson, Elizabeth SR Bishop Feehan 6:48.8 21:10.4 25
30 Neuendorf, Kelly JR Attleboro 6:49.7 21:13.0 26
31 Flynn, Lauren JR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:49.9 21:13.7 27
32 Boyd, Cynthia SR Danvers 6:52.6 21:22.2 28
33 Dextradeur, Natalie SR Bishop Feehan 6:52.9 21:23.1 29
34 Hmiel, Caitlin SR Bishop Feehan 6:53.7 21:25.5 30
35 Bulczynski, Emily SR Newton South 6:54.2 21:27.1 31
36 Diorio, Sydney SR Billerica 6:54.7 21:28.5 32
37 Sullivan, Danielle SR Billerica 6:55.3 21:30.4 33
38 LeCours, Ariann JR Haverhill 6:55.8 21:31.9 34
39 Oliva, Luisa SR Attleboro 6:56.1 21:33.0 35
40 Killion, Ayla SR Bishop Feehan 6:56.5 21:34.2  
41 Coote, Lilly JR Manchester Essex 6:57.0 21:35.8 36
42 Ciampa, Dena SR Bishop Feehan 6:58.0 21:39.0  
43 Carroll, Sam SR Grafton 6:58.5 21:40.4  
44 Spingarn, Abi SR Newton South 7:00.1 21:45.4 37
45 Blouin, Diana JR Attleboro 7:00.7 21:47.2 38
46 Marshall, Ellen SR Attleboro 7:01.4 21:49.4 39
47 O'Mera, Molly SR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 7:01.7 21:50.4 40
48 Nemeskal, Catherine JR Danvers 7:01.9 21:50.8 41
49 Turner, Olivia JR Manchester Essex 7:02.1 21:51.6 42
50 Mildrum, Maddie SR Hingham 7:02.7 21:53.6 43
51 Clancy, Lin Mary SR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:03.6 21:56.2 44
52 Bower, Shayne SR Danvers 7:04.2 21:58.0 45
53 Wildrick, MacKenzie SR Attleboro 7:04.3 21:58.4 46
54 Yan, Aaliyah JR Algonquin 7:05.3 22:01.6 47
55 Maurais, Carrie SR Hopedale 7:05.6 22:02.5  
56 Solecki, Olivia JR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:05.7 22:02.9 48
57 Corbo, Olivia SR Braintree 7:06.7 22:05.9 49
58 Ford, Olivia SR Manchester Essex 7:06.9 22:06.4 50
59 Burnett, Amelia JR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:06.9 22:06.5 51
60 Leonard, Tess SR Hingham 7:08.4 22:11.3 52
61 Mace, Kayley SR Billerica 7:08.9 22:12.6 53
62 Green, Sophia SR Billerica 7:10.3 22:17.1  
63 Gladu, Kelsee SR Bishop Feehan 7:11.2 22:19.7  
64 Ponte, Alex JR Westwood 7:13.2 22:26.2  
65 Lacayo, Selena SR Billerica 7:13.4 22:26.7  
66 Gladu, Kaylee SR Bishop Feehan 7:14.5 22:30.2  
67 Holmes, Katie SR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:15.9 22:34.5 54
68 DePaolo, Samantha SR Braintree 7:16.0 22:34.7 55
69 Strehle, Margaret SR Hingham 7:16.5 22:36.2 56
70 Coughlin, Caroline SR Braintree 7:19.8 22:46.5 57
71 Sullivan, Olivia SR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:21.2 22:51.0 58
72 Fontes, Cassiana SR Southeastern Reg. Voc/Tech 7:21.5 22:51.8  
73 Cericola, Adriana SR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:21.5 22:51.9  
74 Hendrickson, Meghan JR Hingham 7:21.8 22:52.8 59
75 McGraw, Seanna SR Newton South 7:22.3 22:54.3 60
76 Saksena, Caroline SR Newton South 7:22.9 22:56.3 61
77 Boyd, Madeline SR Newton South 7:23.4 22:57.7  
78 Aronne, Brianna JR Attleboro 7:23.5 22:58.1  
79 Truchan, Caroline SR Hingham 7:25.1 23:03.1  
80 Weagle, Emily SR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 7:26.8 23:08.4 62
81 Passios, Bonnie JR Hingham 7:27.6 23:10.7  
82 Casey, Michaela SR Hopedale 7:27.7 23:11.0  
83 Goldstein, Megan JR Hingham 7:31.3 23:22.2  
84 Headley, Atara SR Southeastern Reg. Voc/Tech 7:32.5 23:26.1  
85 Gagnon, Alex SR Danvers 7:32.9 23:27.2 63
86 Marie, Alex SR Danvers 7:33.5 23:29.1 64
87 Viel, Olivia JR Danvers 7:33.6 23:29.6 65
88 Neilson, Elena JR Algonquin 7:35.9 23:36.6 66
89 Berg, Jenna SR Attleboro 7:36.9 23:39.8  
90 Duggan, Meghan SR Billerica 7:38.3 23:44.1  
91 Rios, Gabriella SR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:40.0 23:49.4  
92 Brodsky, Morgan SR Danvers 7:45.2 24:05.7 67
93 Cronin, Stella SR Billerica 7:47.9 24:13.8  
94 Connolly, Michelle SR Braintree 7:51.1 24:23.9 68
95 McCutcheon, Caitlyn SR Haverhill 7:53.4 24:31.0 69
96 Moceri, Julia JR Manchester Essex 7:55.1 24:36.3 70
97 Larocque, Ava JR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 7:58.4 24:46.4 71
98 Kwong, Jessica SR Braintree 7:59.1 24:48.8 72
99 Ramos, Celestina JR Hopedale 7:59.4 24:49.6  
100 Staheli, Vivian JR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 8:01.1 24:54.9 73
101 Burgess, Helen JR Haverhill 8:01.3 24:55.6 74
102 Prendergast, Sara SR Algonquin 8:02.4 24:59.1 75
103 Whelan, Isabelle SR Haverhill 8:20.4 25:54.9 76