MSTCA Frank Kelley XC Invitational Date: 09-30-17   Venue: Wrentham Developmental Center - Wrentham, MA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 McCann, Sydney SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:08.9 11:27.8  
2 Erhard, Rebecca SR Hamilton-Wenham 6:20.7 11:49.8  
3 Nelson, Lindsey SR Foxborough 6:24.3 11:56.6  
4 Cassidento, Anna SR Hamilton-Wenham 6:27.3 12:02.0  
5 McCarthy, Devyn SR West Bridgewater 6:30.8 12:08.6  
6 Moroney, Grace SR Hamilton-Wenham 6:32.9 12:12.4  
7 O'Shea, Tara SR Melrose 6:34.8 12:16.1  
8 Allen, Maggie SR West Bridgewater 6:38.3 12:22.7  
9 Duffy, Katharine SR Melrose 6:43.3 12:31.9  
10 Jones, Hannah SR Uxbridge 6:43.9 12:33.1  
11 DelTorchio, Kate SR Bishop Fenwick 6:44.0 12:33.3  
12 Juneau, Olivia SR Bishop Fenwick 6:44.0 12:33.3  
13 Kelley, Shannon SR Archbishop Williams 6:44.7 12:34.5  
14 Coughlin, Carly SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:48.9 12:42.4  
15 Clancy, Lin Mary SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:49.5 12:43.5  
16 Kennedy, Kathryn SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 6:56.4 12:56.3  
17 Wambui, Joy SR Bishop Fenwick 6:57.0 12:57.4  
18 Golden, Clare SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 6:58.6 13:00.5  
19 Bartlett, Tegan SR Norwood 6:59.1 13:01.4  
20 Coyne, Katherine SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 6:59.3 13:01.8  
21 Kelley, Hannah SR Archbishop Williams 7:00.0 13:03.0  
22 Yeomans, Nicole SR Foxborough 7:01.4 13:05.7  
23 Noonan, Cailey SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:01.9 13:06.6  
24 Jamiel, Martene SR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:03.6 13:09.8  
25 Donnelly, Erin SR Norwood 7:04.0 13:10.4  
26 Brandt, Luce SR Hamilton-Wenham 7:09.3 13:20.4  
27 Cotugno, Alex SR Melrose 7:10.9 13:23.4  
28 Cericola, Adriana SR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:11.7 13:24.8  
29 Folger, Riley SR Hamilton-Wenham 7:12.9 13:27.0  
30 Clifford, Lily SR Norwell 7:13.4 13:28.1  
31 Sullivan, Olivia SR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:14.9 13:30.9  
32 Palmer, Ashley SR Melrose 7:15.4 13:31.7  
33 Perriello, Lailoo SR Wilmington 7:20.1 13:40.6  
34 Mazza, Grace SR Fontbonne Academy 7:21.4 13:42.9  
35 Loehle, Kathryn SR Bishop Fenwick 7:22.4 13:44.8  
36 Hobson, Kira SR Westwood 7:25.8 13:51.2  
37 Finn, Jill SR Foxborough 7:26.7 13:52.8  
38 Olvert, Mykayla SR Melrose 7:26.9 13:53.2  
39 Anthony, Lauryn SR Arlington Catholic 7:28.5 13:56.3  
40 Redgate, Kathleen SR Uxbridge 7:30.2 13:59.4  
41 Onanian, Lauren SR Westwood 7:30.6 14:00.1  
42 Ollerhead, Emma SR Westwood 7:31.3 14:01.3  
43 Twombly, Caroline SR Norwell 7:33.0 14:04.5  
44 Holmes, Katie SR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:33.4 14:05.4  
45 McDonagh, Haley SR Norwood 7:35.4 14:09.1  
46 Healy, Emily SR Melrose 7:37.7 14:13.3  
47 Kavanaugh, Annie SR Melrose 7:37.7 14:13.3  
48 Zelten, Marissa JR Melrose 7:38.2 14:14.2  
49 Holmberg, Ciara SR Melrose 7:39.3 14:16.3  
50 Mellen, Julia SR Foxborough 7:41.4 14:20.3  
51 Harootunian, Angelina SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:42.4 14:22.1  
52 Phillips, Hannah SR Foxborough 7:43.5 14:24.2  
53 Cronin, Lily SR Norwood 7:44.1 14:25.3  
54 Utti, Ness SR Falmouth 7:44.7 14:26.3  
55 Alshihabi, Buthania SR Melrose 7:45.0 14:26.9  
56 Katz, Charlie SR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:45.4 14:27.6  
57 Rich, Isabella SR Arlington Catholic 7:46.0 14:28.8  
58 Talagan, Barbara SR Bishop Fenwick 7:46.3 14:29.4  
59 Hurley, Molly SR Westwood 7:47.2 14:31.0  
60 Tysall, Nicola SR Melrose 7:49.7 14:35.7  
61 MacDonald, Grace SR Archbishop Williams 7:52.5 14:40.9  
62 Healey, Maggie JR Melrose 7:55.9 14:47.3  
63 Hilsabeck, Katherine SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:59.1 14:53.3  
64 Spooner, Emma SR West Bridgewater 7:59.8 14:54.6  
65 Bockhorst, Juliet SR Westwood 8:00.2 14:55.3  
66 Abell, Madeline SR Stoneham 8:00.8 14:56.3  
67 Campbell, Maura SR West Bridgewater 8:01.3 14:57.3  
68 Mclaughlin, Colleen SR Bishop Fenwick 8:01.7 14:58.0  
69 Murphy, Cecillia JR Melrose 8:02.0 14:58.7  
70 Hazerjian, Celia SR Norwood 8:02.8 15:00.2  
71 Fandozzi, Annabell SR Academy of Notre Dame 8:02.9 15:00.3  
72 Desameau, Lindsey SR Stoneham 8:04.1 15:02.5  
73 Russell, Amie SR Wilmington 8:04.8 15:03.9  
74 Belcher, Abaigael SR Westwood 8:05.4 15:04.9  
75 Bubencik, Emily SR Foxborough 8:05.7 15:05.6  
76 Simonetta, Olivia SR Norwell 8:06.1 15:06.3  
77 Binding, Chloe SR Pentucket 8:06.8 15:07.5  
78 Harding, Shannon SR Foxborough 8:07.4 15:08.7  
79 Nickerson, Shaye SR Foxborough 8:09.6 15:12.8  
80 McGuire, Makenzie SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:11.3 15:16.0  
81 Conant, Emily SR Westwood 8:14.3 15:21.6  
82 O'Neil, Suzanna SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:14.6 15:22.2  
83 Ewanich, Kelly SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:14.7 15:22.3  
84 Page, Lillian SR Newburyport 8:15.6 15:24.1  
85 Walsh, Caroline SR Old Rochester 8:15.8 15:24.3  
86 Brown, Julia SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:16.5 15:25.7  
87 Holland, Julia SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:17.2 15:27.0  
88 Gregg, Kristen SR Sturgis East 8:17.4 15:27.4  
89 Bisio, Caroline SR Norwell 8:18.1 15:28.7  
90 Baker, Sarah SR Littleton 8:20.1 15:32.4  
91 O'Sullivan, Ryan SR Fontbonne Academy 8:22.0 15:35.9  
92 Andrade, Raquel SR Arlington Catholic 8:25.1 15:41.7  
93 Fogel, Bailey SR Newburyport 8:25.6 15:42.7  
94 Tringali, Taylor SR Lynnfield 8:25.9 15:43.3  
95 Daly, Ashley SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:26.6 15:44.6  
96 Cummins, Molly SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:28.6 15:48.2  
97 O'Connor, Maeve SR Fontbonne Academy 8:29.1 15:49.1  
98 Daley, Kristen SR Pentucket 8:29.6 15:50.1  
99 DoVale, Brooke JR Melrose 8:29.7 15:50.4  
100 Brennan, Emma SR Fontbonne Academy 8:29.8 15:50.4  
101 Fallon, Madeline SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:30.8 15:52.3  
102 Coffman, Abby SR Pentucket 8:31.7 15:54.0  
103 Ackerman, Victoria SR Melrose 8:38.5 16:06.6  
104 Smith, Nadine SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:39.6 16:08.7  
105 Hoey, Nora SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:40.9 16:11.2  
106 Kraus, Ellery SR Ursuline Academy 8:41.0 16:11.3  
107 Woods, Lainey SR Arlington Catholic 8:41.2 16:11.7  
108 Blaise, Alice SR Melrose 8:42.1 16:13.4  
109 Polcari, Anna SR Pentucket 8:43.1 16:15.4  
110 Bromage, Grace SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:43.8 16:16.5  
111 Mackowski, Sara SR Melrose 8:44.4 16:17.7  
112 Ryan, Kathleen SR Ursuline Academy 8:46.0 16:20.7  
113 McNulty, Jane SR West Bridgewater 8:47.5 16:23.4  
114 Marnik, Abby SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:47.9 16:24.2  
115 Dvorak, Angelina SR Falmouth 8:49.2 16:26.6  
116 Bruce, Molly SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:51.0 16:29.9  
117 Jungk, Marike SR Lynnfield 8:51.2 16:30.4  
118 Leach, Eileen SR Academy of Notre Dame 8:51.7 16:31.3  
119 Haley, Margaret SR Fontbonne Academy 8:53.3 16:34.3  
120 Gillis, Erin SR Ursuline Academy 8:55.3 16:38.0  
121 Kvilhaug, Victoria SR Old Rochester 8:59.6 16:46.0  
122 Boriello, Julia SR Lynnfield 9:01.6 16:49.8  
123 Colbert, Jessica SR Pentucket 9:02.4 16:51.3  
124 Gray, Jillian SR Newburyport 9:02.7 16:51.9  
125 Piaquad, Lila SR Newburyport 9:04.3 16:54.8  
126 Carden, Alessandra SR Ursuline Academy 9:04.9 16:55.9  
127 Bradley, Victoria SR Academy of Notre Dame 9:07.8 17:01.3  
128 Falvey, Nell SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 9:10.1 17:05.6  
129 Ott, Ke'ala SR Pentucket 9:11.0 17:07.3  
130 O'Sullivan, Mary SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 9:11.6 17:08.4  
131 Hall, Mya SR Norwood 9:11.7 17:08.6  
132 Nallet, Emma SR Wayland 9:13.3 17:11.5  
133 Taghian, Alexa SR Westwood 9:13.8 17:12.5  
134 Gillis, Katherine SR Old Rochester 9:14.1 17:13.1  
135 Connolly, Tess SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 9:15.4 17:15.4  
136 Yameen, Catherine SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 9:15.7 17:16.0  
137 Fitzgerald, Michaela SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 9:16.0 17:16.6  
138 Gretz, Olivia SR Newburyport 9:16.5 17:17.6  
139 Koffink, Tristen SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 9:21.2 17:26.4  
140 McDonough, Julia SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 9:21.8 17:27.5  
141 Taylor, Sarah SR Norwell 9:24.2 17:31.9  
142 Sheerin, Yasmine SR Fontbonne Academy 9:27.9 17:38.8  
143 LeSavage, Elena SR Norwood 9:28.8 17:40.5  
144 McLaughlin, Grace SR Sturgis East 9:33.2 17:48.7  
145 Pagliuca, Jen SR Lynnfield 9:45.3 18:11.2  
146 O'Connor, Maura SR Fontbonne Academy 9:47.7 18:15.7  
147 Bryer, Abigail SR Melrose 9:51.6 18:23.0  
148 Elpidoforos, Zoe SR Arlington Catholic 9:53.2 18:25.9