MSTCA Frank Kelley XC Invitational Date: 09-30-17   Venue: Wrentham Developmental Center - Wrentham, MA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Cabral , Adrew JR Seekonk 5:18.2 9:53.2  
2 Arseneaux, Kevin JR Dennis-Yarmouth 5:24.2 10:04.3  
3 Davis, Strickland SR Plymouth South 5:24.4 10:04.8  
4 Wisnaskas , Paul JR Norton 5:33.9 10:22.6  
5 Adamek, Gregory SR Wilmington 5:37.9 10:30.1  
6 Lucey, John SR Newburyport 5:38.0 10:30.1  
7 Clarke, Pat JR Plymouth South 5:39.9 10:33.7  
8 Costa , Colin JR Pentucket 5:41.8 10:37.3  
9 Klang, Jacob SR Seekonk 5:44.0 10:41.3  
10 Elderd, Brian SR Wilmington 5:44.8 10:42.9  
11 Kenney, Andrew JR Plymouth South 5:47.8 10:48.5  
12 Sanches, Stephen JR Uxbridge 5:49.9 10:52.4  
13 Smith, Augustine SR Norwell 5:51.0 10:54.4  
14 Astrofsky, John JR Lynnfield 5:51.0 10:54.4  
15 Lydon, Joeseph SR Wilmington 5:52.2 10:56.7  
16 Forrest, Paul SR Norwood 5:59.3 11:10.0  
17 Wythe, Kevin SR Bishop Fenwick 5:59.5 11:10.2  
18 Overlan, Sean JR Stoneham 5:59.8 11:10.8  
19 Benson, Colin JR Medfield 6:00.9 11:12.9  
20 DAmbrosio, Peter SR Newburyport 6:01.3 11:13.5  
21 McCarthy, Patrick SR Wilmington 6:01.8 11:14.6  
22 Caso, Colin SR Uxbridge 6:02.5 11:15.8  
23 Sullivan, Ronan SR Plymouth South 6:04.9 11:20.2  
24 Barrette, Andrew JR Medfield 6:05.0 11:20.5  
25 Kaplan, Aaron SR Foxborough 6:05.2 11:20.9  
26 Kennedy, Nolan SR Wilmington 6:05.3 11:21.0  
27 Butler, Charlie SR Hamilton-Wenham 6:05.3 11:21.0  
28 Wynne, Sean JR Norton 6:05.8 11:22.0  
29 Van Vilet, Alexander SR Newburyport 6:08.4 11:26.8  
30 Spalding, Jack SR Newburyport 6:08.8 11:27.6  
31 Burke, Thomas SR Uxbridge 6:10.0 11:29.7  
32 Davis, Mitchelle JR Plymouth South 6:10.3 11:30.3  
33 Duarte, Niko JR Plymouth South 6:10.3 11:30.4  
34 Carlton , Wyatt JR Pentucket 6:10.8 11:31.3  
35 Houdanich, Christian JR Norwell 6:11.5 11:32.6  
36 Keller, Ian JR Newburyport 6:14.1 11:37.5  
37 Pratt, Chris JR West Bridgewater 6:14.8 11:38.7  
38 Bakey, Colin JR Melrose 6:15.0 11:39.2  
39 King, Peter JR Newburyport 6:15.1 11:39.4  
40 Carr, Daniel SR Norwood 6:15.3 11:39.7  
41 Richards, Patrick SO Sandwich 6:16.3 11:41.6  
42 Riley, Sean JR Wilmington 6:16.7 11:42.3  
43 Hoskins , Marcus SR Seekonk 6:16.8 11:42.6  
44 Connelly, Colby SR Norwell 6:18.9 11:46.4  
45 Costello, Micheal SR Plymouth South 6:19.1 11:46.7  
46 Anderson, Madsen SO West Bridgewater 6:19.2 11:47.0  
47 Gallucci, Andrew JR Wilmington 6:19.9 11:48.3  
48 Corsaro, Calvin SR Newburyport 6:19.9 11:48.4  
49 Catalano, Michael SR Norwood 6:20.2 11:48.8  
50 Keller, Noah SR Newburyport 6:21.1 11:50.5  
51 Botehlo, Matt JR Hamilton-Wenham 6:21.4 11:51.1  
52 Cloud , Caleb JR Seekonk 6:21.9 11:52.0  
53 Tsaplin, George JR Frontier 6:21.9 11:52.0  
54 Martin, Ryan SR Norwell 6:22.1 11:52.4  
55 Donohue, Jack SR Frontier 6:22.4 11:53.0  
56 Robinson, Brett SR Frontier 6:23.0 11:54.0  
57 Levorce, Darren SR Sandwich 6:23.2 11:54.4  
58 Anderson, Joseph JR Foxborough 6:23.4 11:54.9  
59 Gregoire, Max SO Tyngsborough 6:23.4 11:54.9  
60 Rossini, Teddy SR Archbishop Williams 6:25.4 11:58.6  
61 Fernandes, Nicholas JR Uxbridge 6:25.7 11:59.1  
62 Parkman, Jacob SR Foxborough 6:25.8 11:59.3  
63 Sisk, Kevin SR Norwood 6:26.1 11:59.9  
64 Perrett, Luca SR Stoneham 6:26.6 12:00.8  
65 Hatch, Matthew SR West Bridgewater 6:26.7 12:01.0  
66 Bonanno, Dylan JR Wayland 6:27.2 12:01.8  
67 Zylinski , Matthew JR Pentucket 6:27.4 12:02.3  
68 Johnson, Alex SR Hamilton-Wenham 6:29.8 12:06.7  
69 Packer, Ryan SR Wilmington 6:30.3 12:07.6  
70 Pitts, Gabe SO Tyngsborough 6:30.5 12:08.0  
71 Galvin, Alexander JR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:30.8 12:08.5  
72 Eastman, Ben SO Sandwich 6:31.4 12:09.8  
73 Gallucci, Derek JR Wilmington 6:31.8 12:10.4  
74 Ames, Eric SO West Bridgewater 6:32.0 12:10.8  
75 Greenberg , Charlie JR Pentucket 6:32.1 12:11.0  
76 Janineh, Nicolas JR Norton 6:32.3 12:11.5  
77 Duffy, Liam JR Wayland 6:33.7 12:14.1  
78 Stark , Dexter JR Pentucket 6:35.4 12:17.2  
79 Dyment, James JR Newburyport 6:35.8 12:17.9  
80 Dreher, Mike JR Lynnfield 6:35.8 12:18.0  
81 Lopes-Fernandes, Louis FR Arlington Catholic 6:36.1 12:18.4  
82 Fedor, Aidan JR Medfield 6:36.1 12:18.5  
83 Campbell, Kenny JR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:36.2 12:18.6  
84 Chenis, William SR Uxbridge 6:36.2 12:18.7  
85 Lucci, Tony JR Newburyport 6:36.4 12:19.0  
86 Valente, James SR Wilmington 6:36.4 12:19.1  
87 Janes, Scott SR Hamilton-Wenham 6:36.5 12:19.2  
88 Connor, Demetri JR Newburyport 6:36.5 12:19.2  
89 Pfeiffer, Ben SR Melrose 6:36.5 12:19.3  
90 Wilson, Liam JR Norwood 6:37.4 12:20.9  
91 Kreeyan, Connor SR Sandwich 6:37.5 12:21.1  
92 Flaherty, Aiden JR Norwood 6:37.6 12:21.3  
93 Chisholm, Matthew SR Wilmington 6:37.7 12:21.4  
94 Kourkoulakos, Luke SO Tyngsborough 6:38.3 12:22.5  
95 Frawley, Matt JR Melrose 6:38.4 12:22.8  
96 Passatempo, Nick JR Lynnfield 6:38.7 12:23.4  
97 Carey, Nick SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:40.0 12:25.8  
98 Curtin, Tim JR Norwell 6:40.0 12:25.8  
99 Hoover, Tyler SR Newburyport 6:40.3 12:26.4  
100 Callahan, Connor JR Foxborough 6:40.6 12:26.9  
101 Park, Nicholas SR Bishop Fenwick 6:40.9 12:27.4  
102 O'Toole, Shamus FR Archbishop Williams 6:42.1 12:29.6  
103 Costello, Murphy SR Norwell 6:42.3 12:30.1  
104 Pennington, Tommy JR Newburyport 6:42.8 12:31.0  
105 Danieli, Jake SR Wilmington 6:43.2 12:31.6  
106 Gomes , Tyler SR Seekonk 6:43.3 12:31.9  
107 DiCarlo, Leonard SR Wayland 6:44.3 12:33.8  
108 Toran, Henry JR Falmouth 6:45.0 12:35.1  
109 Jones , Cam JR Pentucket 6:45.6 12:36.2  
110 Maher, Matt JR Melrose 6:46.0 12:36.9  
111 Roberts, Jefferson SR West Bridgewater 6:46.2 12:37.3  
112 Coyle, Preston JR Norwood 6:47.0 12:38.8  
113 Nagalingam, Dravin SR Wayland 6:47.8 12:40.4  
114 Siders, Robert JR Archbishop Williams 6:48.4 12:41.4  
115 Boehm, Alexander SR Wilmington 6:49.6 12:43.7  
116 Briggs, John JR Lynnfield 6:50.2 12:44.8  
117 Walton, Tom SR Melrose 6:50.4 12:45.1  
118 Fernandes, Jack JR Gloucester 6:50.4 12:45.2  
119 Swanson, Gage SR Sandwich 6:51.7 12:47.5  
120 St. Lawrence, Tucker JR Newburyport 6:52.4 12:48.8  
121 Dowling, Evan JR Tyngsborough 6:52.9 12:49.9  
122 Brown, James SR Arlington Catholic 6:53.0 12:49.9  
123 McCall, Liam SR Melrose 6:53.5 12:51.0  
124 Goode, Simon JR Wayland 6:54.3 12:52.4  
125 Greeley, Matt JR Sandwich 6:54.9 12:53.5  
126 Pichette , Luc JR Pentucket 6:55.1 12:54.0  
127 Bamford , Derek JR Norton 6:57.0 12:57.4  
128 Howell, Liam JR Sturgis West Charter 6:57.7 12:58.7  
129 Perry, Andrew JR Norwood 6:57.8 12:58.9  
130 Venturelli, Owen JR Arlington Catholic 6:58.3 13:00.0  
131 Wojciechowski, Benjamin JR Uxbridge 6:58.5 13:00.3  
132 Capobianco, Cole JR Arlington Catholic 6:59.0 13:01.2  
133 Rowan, Will JR Newburyport 6:59.6 13:02.3  
134 Gavriel, Tyler SO Tyngsborough 7:01.1 13:05.1  
135 O'Neil, Ben JR Medfield 7:03.3 13:09.2  
136 Bettencourt, Michael SR Bishop Fenwick 7:03.9 13:10.2  
137 MacDonald, Colin JR Norwood 7:04.2 13:10.9  
138 Sperry, Tyler JR Newburyport 7:04.9 13:12.2  
139 Parrent, Sean SR Sturgis East 7:05.4 13:13.1  
140 Barton, Ian SO Tyngsborough 7:05.8 13:13.9  
141 Goodwin, Ryan SO West Bridgewater 7:06.6 13:15.4  
142 Smith, CJ JR West Bridgewater 7:07.0 13:16.1  
143 Freed, Dan JR Melrose 7:07.1 13:16.2  
144 Worthen-Sluz, Alec SR Stoneham 7:07.5 13:17.1  
145 Stock , Kyle JR Pentucket 7:08.2 13:18.4  
146 Caceres, Gus SR West Bridgewater 7:10.4 13:22.4  
147 Martin, Andrew SR Melrose 7:13.0 13:27.2  
148 Barry, Ryan SR Norwell 7:13.1 13:27.5  
149 Reilly, Jack JR Stoneham 7:14.0 13:29.2  
150 DeClerqe, Tyler JR Bishop Fenwick 7:14.1 13:29.3  
151 Dougherty, Nathan FR Arlington Catholic 7:14.4 13:29.9  
152 Abbate, Quinn JR Norwell 7:14.8 13:30.6  
153 Sylvestre, Jackson SR Foxborough 7:16.4 13:33.7  
154 Polen, Josh SR West Bridgewater 7:19.0 13:38.4  
155 Collins, Chris JR Lynnfield 7:19.3 13:39.0  
156 Weese, Holden JR Newburyport 7:20.5 13:41.2  
157 Pagliuca, Joe JR Lynnfield 7:20.7 13:41.7  
158 Gormley, Brett SR West Bridgewater 7:21.2 13:42.6  
159 Stroman, Oscar JR Newburyport 7:21.7 13:43.5  
160 Moreschi, Andrew JR Lynnfield 7:21.9 13:43.8  
161 Kelleher, John SR Pentucket 7:22.5 13:45.1  
162 Morong, Will JR Stoneham 7:23.3 13:46.5  
163 Beaulieu, Ben SR Pentucket 7:23.4 13:46.8  
164 Trail, Will JR Newburyport 7:24.0 13:47.8  
165 Stamataes, Vinetti SR Pentucket 7:24.7 13:49.1  
166 DeCouto, Ryan JR Norwell 7:26.0 13:51.6  
167 Janzen, Tyler SR Melrose 7:27.3 13:54.0  
168 Curtis, Matt SR Pentucket 7:27.4 13:54.2  
169 Tieu, Bailey JR Old Rochester 7:27.6 13:54.6  
170 McNeeley, Christian FR Rising Tide 7:30.2 13:59.3  
171 Mariani, Nicholas SR Archbishop Williams 7:31.6 14:02.0  
172 Owens, Jackson SR Old Rochester 7:33.0 14:04.6  
173 Sixsmith, Liam JR Melrose 7:33.2 14:05.0  
174 Needham, Joseph SR Norwood 7:33.6 14:05.6  
175 Costello, Joe SR Archbishop Williams 7:34.1 14:06.7  
176 Leighton, Bryce FR West Bridgewater 7:34.8 14:08.0  
177 Canning, Greg FR Ayer Shirley 7:35.6 14:09.4  
178 Metivier, Aiden JR Seekonk 7:38.5 14:14.9  
179 O'Hare, Charles JR Bishop Fenwick 7:40.8 14:19.1  
180 Cody, Trevor SR Newburyport 7:41.2 14:19.8  
181 Wright, Matt SR West Bridgewater 7:45.1 14:27.2  
182 Cote, Tyler SO West Bridgewater 7:46.2 14:29.2  
183 Stockwell, Matt JR Melrose 7:47.2 14:31.1  
184 Richman, Sawyer FR Rising Tide 7:47.4 14:31.5  
185 Nate, Fotino JR Stoneham 7:48.3 14:33.1  
186 McDonough, Dominick JR Austin Prep 7:48.8 14:34.1  
187 Bugaoan, Lance SR Norwell 7:49.3 14:34.9  
188 Burke, Stephen JR Austin Prep 7:51.3 14:38.6  
189 Coss, Aidan FR Ayer Shirley 7:51.4 14:38.9  
190 Sousa, Anthony FR West Bridgewater 7:51.5 14:39.0  
191 Bissitt , Sam SR Pentucket 7:58.6 14:52.4  
192 Yee, Dylan FR West Bridgewater 8:00.3 14:55.4  
193 Gallivan, Brendan FR West Bridgewater 8:00.8 14:56.4  
194 Anderson , Thomas JR Norton 8:03.8 15:02.1  
195 Magill, Daniel JR Arlington Catholic 8:20.3 15:32.7  
196 Lui, Brandon JR Norwell 8:26.1 15:43.6  
197 Fitzgerald, Michael SR Sturgis East 8:31.5 15:53.7  
198 Iannacone, Nico JR Norwell 8:35.5 16:01.1  
199 Cote, Isaac SR West Bridgewater 8:37.8 16:05.4  
200 Moffett, Michael JR Gloucester 8:40.7 16:10.9  
201 Radochia, Patrick FR Arlington Catholic 8:49.6 16:27.4  
202 Gill, Matthew FR Ayer Shirley 8:52.0 16:31.9  
203 Capo, Joey JR Pentucket 8:52.6 16:33.0  
204 Santos, Peter SR Melrose 8:53.8 16:35.2  
205 Cesar, Ethan JR Melrose 8:54.2 16:35.9  
206 Gordon, John JR Norwell 8:54.2 16:36.0