2019 Dartmouth Relays - HIGH SCHOOL Date: 01/11-01/12/19   Venue: Dartmouth-Leverone FH - Hanover, NH
Boys 55 M Hurdles
Finals: Heat #1
Semifinals: Heat #1|2
Preliminaries: Heat #1|2|3|4|5|6|7

Finals:
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Duffield , Cameron SR Saranac 7.63 10
2 2 Anderson, Jackson SR Somerville 7.71 8
3 3 Lord, William JR North Reading 7.79 6
4 4 Spencer, Adam SR Pinkerton 7.84 4
5 5 Lalonde, Zach JR Tewksbury 7.86 2
6 6 Martell, Mason JR Newport 7.93 1
7 7 Feliz, Manolo JR Concord 7.97 -
8 8 Seleny, Conor JR Pinkerton 8.10 -
Semifinals: Heat #1

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 2 Lalonde, Zach JR Tewksbury 7.80  
2 3 Anderson, Jackson SR Somerville 7.80  
3 5 Lord, William JR North Reading 7.82  
4 7 Feliz, Manolo JR Concord 7.86  
5 11 Verhoog, Ryan SR Ramapo 8.09  
6 13 Myzeqari, Kristian JR Collège Régina-Assumpta 8.26  
7 14 Perry, Nasir JR Nashua North 8.36  
8 16 Wainman, Thomas SR La Salle 8.41  
Semifinals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Duffield , Cameron SR Saranac 7.69  
2 4 Martell, Mason JR Newport 7.88  
3 6 Spencer, Adam SR Pinkerton 7.94  
4 8 Seleny, Conor JR Pinkerton 8.01  
5 9 Filaoye, Seun SR Bishop Hendricken 8.07  
6 10 Fagan, Sean JR Bishop Hendricken 8.08  
7 12 Woolsey, Nicholas JR North Middlesex 8.15  
8 15 McDonald, Patrick SO Bedford 8.38  
Preliminaries: Heat #1

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 2 Duffield , Cameron SR Saranac 7.82  
2 12 Verhoog, Ryan SR Ramapo 8.15  
3 18 Exilhomme, Ethan SO Tewksbury 8.30  
4 19 Beauregard, Vincent JR Heritage 8.36  
5 31 Pena, Davian SR Weymouth 8.86  
6 36 Zieba, Robert SO Guilderland 8.99  
7 46 Edwards, Justin SO Nashua North 9.48  
8 49 Molai, Moeketsi FR Murdock 9.94  
Preliminaries: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Lord, William JR North Reading 7.82  
2 13 Perry, Nasir JR Nashua North 8.20  
3 20 Prasathane-Estacio, Ahynia SR Bishop Hendricken 8.42  
4 28 Gosslin-Smoske, Eli JR Wakefield 8.77  
5 34 Mancini, Niko SR Broadalbin-Perth 8.99  
6 38 Winkel, Dylan SR Lancaster 9.07  
7 43 Wolstenholme, Jason SR Thetford Academy 9.39  
8 51 Morin, Zacharie JR Collge Jean de la Mennais 10.23  
Preliminaries: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 5 Anderson, Jackson SR Somerville 8.01  
2 17 Nevulis, Carter JR Plymouth South 8.27  
3 21 BUSH, JAYLEN JR Huntington 8.44  
4 26 Hodges, Tim SR Oxbow 8.76  
5 37 McDonald, Charlie SO Weymouth 9.03  
6 45 Gonzales, Radames JR Nashua North 9.45  
7 48 Hebda, Peter SR Rogers 9.62  
  Velez, Justo JR South Burlington DNF  
Preliminaries: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 4 Myzeqari, Kristian JR Collège Régina-Assumpta 7.94  
2 9 Feliz, Manolo JR Concord 8.07  
3 15 McDonald, Patrick SO Bedford 8.25  
4 23 Barinelli, Thomas JR Tewksbury 8.72  
5 33 Provencher, Mike SR RHAM 8.94  
6 41 Petersen, Carter FR Fonda Fultonville 9.37  
7 42 Huff, Logan JR Murdock 9.37  
Preliminaries: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 3 Spencer, Adam SR Pinkerton 7.92  
2 8 Lalonde, Zach JR Tewksbury 7.93  
3 10 Woolsey, Nicholas JR North Middlesex 8.10  
4 26 Ragosta, Alex SR La Salle Academy 8.76  
5 32 Alves, JP SR Marthas Vineyard 8.93  
6 47 Viscosi, Liam SR Fonda Fultonville 9.48  
7 50 Pidgeon, Quinn JR South Burlington 10.05  
Preliminaries: Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 7 Seleny, Conor JR Pinkerton 8.02  
2 14 Filaoye, Seun SR Bishop Hendricken 8.20  
3 16 Wainman, Thomas SR La Salle 8.25  
4 23 Christy, Dash JR Marthas Vineyard 8.72  
5 30 Gerhardt, Isaiah JR Cobleskill-Richmondville 8.79  
6 39 Lovely, Jagger SO Newport 9.21  
7 40 Knudsen, Ben SR South Burlington 9.35  
Preliminaries: Heat #7

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 6 Martell, Mason JR Newport 8.01  
2 11 Fagan, Sean JR Bishop Hendricken 8.14  
3 22 Pearce, Christian JR Fonda Fultonville 8.65  
4 25 Bonneau, Joseph JR Marthas Vineyard 8.72  
5 29 Colantuoni, John JR Bedford 8.79  
6 35 Wolcott, Nick JR Lancaster 8.99  
7 44 Lathrobe, Nathan SO La Salle Academy 9.43