Plymouth South Sport: Men's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: MIAA Indoor Division 4
MIAA Outdoor East D3
More Teams: Women's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Men's Swimming
Women's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
Ahern, Nick SR
Aimone, Eric SR
Andrews, Darius SR
Andrews, Donte JR
Arnold, Luke JR
Barriero, Eric JR
Bevilaqua, Dan JR
Boyajian, Gino SR
Boys, Plymouth South SR
Brown, Mike JR
Bryant, Dakari SR
Budrow, Hunter SR
Chapman, Caleb SR
Clarke, Pat SR
Clayton, Matt SR
Cloutman, Devon JR
Cloutman, Devon JR
Cloutman, Gavin SO
Cloutman, Gavin SO
Condon, Jack SR
Consolati, Luke SR
Conway, Mike SR
Coppola, Max SR
Dacey, Tim SR
Davis, Cillian SR
Davis, Strickland SR
Delacruz, Marck JR
Dickerson, Tom JR
Duarte, Niko SR
Duseau, Will JR
Fisher, Joe JR
Fuller, Mason SR
Garces, Steve JR
Garron Cibernay, Zion SR
Gellar, Alex SR
GInnetty, Ryan SR
Graham, Jared SR
Hamil, Josh SR
harrington, matt SR
Harrington, Matt SR
Hickey, Shayne SR
Keding, Nick SR
Kenney, Andrew SR
Kenney, Sean JR
Kernan, James SR
Kirrane, Connor JR
Lamborn, Peter JR
LaPointe, Nathan SR
Loranger, Anthony SR
MacPhail, Max SR
Macvarsh, John SR
McDonald, Tom JR
McGrath, Colin JR
Mclaughlin, Owen JR
Nevulis, Carter SR
Nicholson, Ryan SR
O'Connell, Ryan SR
Ottino, Jack SR
Pecorella, Dom JR
Piela, Matt JR
Pierre, Vladimir SR
Plourde, Jake JR
Plourde, Jake SR
Proulx, Ethan JR
reagan, mike SR
Reuhs, Nathan JR
Reynolds, Tristan SR
Rothberg, Dillon SO
Rothberg, Dillon SO
Sheehan, Ben JR
Shortal, Brendan SR
St.Aubin, Owen SR
Sullivan, Cam JR
Sullivan, Ronan SR
Tolland, Will SR
Tolland, Will JR
Vogel, Hayden SR
Westberg, Connor SR
Whalen, Zach SR
Whitcomb, Nick SR
Whitcomb, Nick SR
Wilson, James SR
Wilson, Nathan JR
Wolf, Nathan JR
Zeoli, Nick SR
Latest Results
Meet
MIAA Indoor Division 4 Track & Field Championship
Z Walter Janiak F/S Invitational
ANDOVER BOOSTERS
John Ottaviani Haverhill Track & Field Invitational
Ron Wayne Series - Relays
Z Walter Janiak F/S Invitational
MSTCA Small Schools Boys and Girls INVITATIONAL
2019 Dartmouth Relays - HIGH SCHOOL
Red Aurebach Freshman Sophomore Small Schools
Boston Holiday Challenge
Upcoming Meets
Top Performances
Event Season Athlete Year Time/Mark
300m Outdoor Garces, Steve SO 45.16
1,000m Indoor LaPointe, Nathan SR 2:46.12
1 Mile Outdoor Pecorella, Dom SO 5:33.89
1 Mile Indoor Clarke, Pat JR 4:38.05
55m H Indoor Nevulis, Carter SR 7.91
4 x 800m Relay Indoor   8:38.50
High Jump Indoor Nevulis, Carter SR 6'  0"
Long Jump Indoor Nevulis, Carter SR 20'  7.5"
Shot Put Outdoor Sheehan, Ben SO 27'  5.5"
Shot Put Indoor Zeoli, Nick SR 49'  9"