District E Girls Relay Meet Date: 04-27-19   Venue: Shrewsbury - Shrewsbury, MA
Girls Triple Jump Relay Division II
Finals: Flight #1|2|3|4

Finals: Flight #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Distance Score
1 1 Madden, Alyssa SR Oakmont 11.04m 3.33
2 3 Murdock, Girls #3   Murdock 10.56m 2.66
3 8 Murdock, Girls #2   Murdock 9.88m 2.66
4 9 McBride, Laura JR Oakmont 9.84m 3.33
5 10 Ouro-Sama, Latifah SR Lunenburg 9.80m 2
6 12 Pilon, Julia JR Lunenburg 9.66m 2
7 15 Lawrence, Nicole SO Lunenburg 9.56m 2
8 16 Murdock, Girls SR Murdock 9.49m 2.66
9 17 Ciesluk, Jessica SR Oakmont 9.48m 3.33
10 21 Taubert, Jena JR Millbury 9.34m -
11 30 Norris, Carolyn SO Maynard 8.83m -
12 32 Rober, Kate SO Maynard 8.72m -
13 36 Reno, Kelsey JR Millbury 8.52m -
14 38 Bakalos, Olivia FR Maynard 8.39m -
15 41 Teixeira, Kasey JR Millbury 8.21m -
Finals: Flight #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Distance Score
1 4 Schleinitz, Madeleine SR Uxbridge 10.46m 1.33
2 13 Shampine, Georgia JR Quabbin 9.61m 0.33
3 19 Franzosa, Elena JR Uxbridge 9.37m 1.33
4 19 Greene, Hazel FR Parker Charter Essential 9.37m -
5 22 Beachman, Sarah SO Sutton 9.24m -
6 23 Tyngsboro, Girls   Tyngsborough 9.21m -
7 23 Garvey, Norah SR Sutton 9.21m -
8 26 Breuer, Maddie SO Quabbin 9.06m 0.33
9 28 Moran, Emily SO Tyngsborough 8.88m -
10 29 Venkitachalam, Chloe FR Parker Charter Essential 8.86m -
11 31 Serrano, Abigail SO Tyngsborough 8.82m -
12 34 Korhonen, Sydney JR Parker Charter Essential 8.61m -
13 35 Achiaa, Anastasia SO Uxbridge 8.53m 1.33
14 37 Donovan, Bridgette SR Sutton 8.48m -
15 40 Shampine, Helena JR Quabbin 8.31m 0.33
Finals: Flight #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Distance Score
1 2 Igwenagu, Obiamaka SR Auburn 11.01m -
2 5 Stoddard, Claire SO Bromfield School 10.14m -
3 7 Bibiu, Rachel FR Adv. Math and Science Academy 9.93m -
4 14 Amsa, Girl #3   Adv. Math and Science Aca 9.59m -
5 39 Sheriff, Hayley SR Ayer Shirley 8.38m -
6 43 Grant, Leila SR Bromfield School 8.18m -
7 44 Novakoski, Anna FR Auburn 8.11m -
8 45 Ferguson, Marley SO Bromfield School 7.90m -
9 46 Venkitachalam, Brooke JR Ayer Shirley 7.39m -
10 47 Johnson, Emma FR Auburn 7.25m -
  Lopes, Eryca JR Ayer Shirley FOUL -
  Amsa, Girl #2   Adv. Math and Science Aca FOUL -
Finals: Flight #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Distance Score
1 6 Berthiaume, Morgan FR Douglas 9.95m 0.66
2 11 Thomas, Isabella SR Gardner 9.67m -
3 18 Pineda, Savannah SO Gardner 9.41m -
4 25 Gibson, Samantha JR Douglas 9.12m 0.66
5 27 Benedict, Allie JR Douglas 8.93m 0.66
6 32 Ikeda, Sophie FR Holy Name Central Catholic 8.72m -
7 42 Ronan, Emma 8 Holy Name Central Catholic 8.19m -
8 48 Burns, Ailin 8 Gardner 6.96m -
  Amorati, Cara SO Holy Name Central Catholic FOUL -