Gilbert H. Hood Middle School Sport: Men's Cross Country   
General Info

More Teams: Women's XC
Men's T&F
Women's T&F
Team Roster
Name Year
Banks, Brendon SR
Bartlett, Alexavier SR
Beaulieu, Brandon SO
Bergeron, Brandon JR
Blakie, John SR
Borges, Simon SR
Boulanger, Ryan SO
Boutilier, Tyler 8
Boutilier, Tyler 8
Boutilier, Tyler 8
Bridge, Aiden SR
Brown, Parker 8
Brown, Parker 8
Burke, Adam SR
Burke, Keegan SR
Burke, Kooper 8
Burke, Kooper 8
Burke, Nicholas SR
Cahill, Riley SR
Campos, Jeremy 8
Campos, Jeremy 8
Christopher, Zolla 8
Clark, Gary SR
Clark, Matt SR
Clark, Owen SR
Collyer, Jack SR
Colson, Tom SR
Coombs, Chris SR
Crawford, Jackson SR
Cresta, Corbin SR
Cusick, Jake SR
Danforth, Tyler SR
Davy, Andrew SR
Derego, Ian SR
DeSalvo, Anthony SR
Diniz, Brandon SR
Dionis, George SR
Dionis, George SR
Donohue, Sean SR
Edgecomb, Garrett SR
Elias, Zach SR
Ernst, Cooper SR
Fleming, Benjamin SR
Flemming, Brian SO
Foley, Ben SR
Fortin, Cole SR
Fortin, Cole SR
Fortin, Ryan SR
Fowler, Ben SR
Fuller, Ryan SR
Gagliardi, Jake SR
Gagliardi, Jake SR
Gagnon, Cameron SR
Gagnon, Dylan SR
Gagnon, Sam JR
Gillen, Kyle SR
Gilroy, Connor SR
Guida, Anthony SR
Hall, Jacob FR
Hanlon, Patrick SR
Hanlon, Tom SR
Harb, Ileas SR
Harrington, Brayden SR
Herrero, Daniel SR
Hirsch, Alden SR
Hood, Henry SR
Howell, Jericho SR
Howell, Jordan SR
Hutchinson, Aidan SO
Isaac, Jamie FR
Jackson, Connor SR
Jarvis, Noah SR
Kimball, Max SO
Klardie, Evan SR
Last, Patrick SR
Lemieux, Jean-Luc SR
Lessard, Hunter SR
Lorette, Lucien SO
Low, Kevin SR
Lydick, Joey SR
Lynch, Josh SR
Lynch, Ryan SR
MaClean, Jake FR
MacMullin, Aaron SR
Magnani, Joe SR
May, Michael SO
May, Michael SO
McCarthy, Caleb FR
McCrevan, Gavin SO
McDonald, James FR
McDonough, Dylan SO
McLaughlin, Connor SR
McLughlin, Sean SR
Metzner, James FR
Mize, Jeff SR
Moore, Aidan SO
Moura, Alex SR
Murray, Barton SR
Navarro, Alexander SR
O'Brien, Colin SR
O'Brien, Garret SR
O'Brien, Garrett SR
O'Grady, Peter SR
O'Hearn, Jene SR
O'Hearn, Jonathan SR
Obrey, Tucker SR
Parker, Braydon FR
Patel, Jatin SO
Pereira, Austin SR
Platania, Adam SR
Poole, William SR
Proulx, Derek SR
Raz, Noah SR
Rioux, Nick SR
Rioux, Tom SR
Rioux, Zach SR
Rivera, Xadrian SR
Rowell, Jacob SR
Ruimwijk, Jadyn SR
SanAntonio, Andrew SR
Santangelo, Kyle JR
Santangelo, Kyle JR
Santiago, Noah SR
Schancer, Marty SR
Scheibert, Kaycee SR
Seleny, Conor SR
Selling, Jason JR
Shay, Ricky SR
Sirois, Jarik JR
Skoglund, Ryan JR
Soucy, Tristan SR
Spellman, Jacob SR
Squires, Benjamin SR
Stanley, Kevin SR
Stephens, Ben SR
Stillwell, Skylar SR
Sullivan, Jackson SR
Sullivan, Ryan JR
Sullivan, Zach SR
Surprenant, Kyle SR
Sylvester, Nick SR
Tharp, Michael SR
Trottier, Riley SO
Twomey, Kenny SR
Umansky, Owen SR
Urnetta, Alex FR
Valladares, Luke SR
Varcoe, Mason SR
Walsh, Ryan SR
Ward, Theo SR
Webster-Adam, Zachary FR
Werner, Shawn SR
White, Jacob SO
Yang, Yang SR
Yewdall, Gary SR
Younie, Edward SR
Zolla, Christopher 8
Latest Results
Meet
2018 NH Div 1 & 2 Middle School X-C Championships
2017 NH Div 1 & 2 Middle School X-C Championships
2016 NH Middle School State Division I and Division II XC Championships
42nd NH Middle School XC Championships
41st NH Middle School Championships
2013 New Hampshire Middle School Championships
New Hampshire Middle School Championships
New Hampshire Middle School Cross Country Championships
NH Middle School XC Championships
New Hampshire Middle School XC Championships
Upcoming Meets
Date Meet
10-23-21 2021 NH Div 1 & 2 Middle School Championships