Gilbert H. Hood Middle School Sport: Men's Cross Country   
General Info

More Teams: Women's XC
Men's T&F
Women's T&F
Team Roster
Name Year
Banks, Brendon SR
Bartlett, Alexavier SO
Beaulieu, Brandon 8
Bergeron, Brandon FR
Blakie, John SO
Borges, Simon SO
Boulanger, Ryan 8
Boutilier, Tyler 6
Boutilier, Tyler 6
Boutilier, Tyler 6
Bridge, Aiden JR
Brown, Parker 6
Brown, Parker 6
Burke, Adam SR
Burke, Keegan SO
Burke, Kooper 6
Burke, Kooper 6
Burke, Nicholas JR
Cahill, Riley SR
Campos, Jeremy 6
Campos, Jeremy 6
Christopher, Zolla 6
Clark, Gary SR
Clark, Matt SR
Clark, Owen SR
Collyer, Jack SR
Colson, Tom SR
Coombs, Chris SR
Crawford, Jackson SO
Cresta, Corbin SR
Cusick, Jake SR
Danforth, Tyler SR
Davy, Andrew SR
Derego, Ian SR
DeSalvo, Anthony SO
Diniz, Brandon SR
Dionis, George SR
Dionis, George JR
Donohue, Sean SR
Edgecomb, Garrett SR
Elias, Zach SO
Ernst, Cooper SR
Fleming, Benjamin JR
Flemming, Brian 8
Foley, Ben SR
Fortin, Cole SR
Fortin, Cole SR
Fortin, Ryan SR
Fowler, Ben JR
Fuller, Ryan SR
Gagliardi, Jake SO
Gagliardi, Jake SO
Gagnon, Cameron SR
Gagnon, Dylan JR
Gagnon, Sam FR
Gillen, Kyle SR
Gilroy, Connor JR
Guida, Anthony SR
Hall, Jacob 7
Hanlon, Patrick SR
Hanlon, Tom SR
Harb, Ileas JR
Harrington, Brayden JR
Herrero, Daniel SR
Hirsch, Alden JR
Hood, Henry SR
Howell, Jericho SR
Howell, Jordan SR
Hutchinson, Aidan 8
Isaac, Jamie 7
Jackson, Connor SR
Jarvis, Noah SR
Kimball, Max 8
Klardie, Evan SO
Last, Patrick JR
Lemieux, Jean-Luc SR
Lessard, Hunter SR
Lorette, Lucien 8
Low, Kevin SR
Lydick, Joey SR
Lynch, Josh SR
Lynch, Ryan SR
MaClean, Jake 7
MacMullin, Aaron SO
Magnani, Joe SR
May, Michael 8
May, Michael 8
McCarthy, Caleb 7
McCrevan, Gavin 8
McDonald, James 7
McDonough, Dylan 8
McLaughlin, Connor SR
McLughlin, Sean SR
Metzner, James 7
Mize, Jeff SR
Moore, Aidan 8
Moura, Alex SR
Murray, Barton SR
Navarro, Alexander SO
O'Brien, Colin SR
O'Brien, Garret SR
O'Brien, Garrett SR
O'Grady, Peter JR
O'Hearn, Jene JR
O'Hearn, Jonathan JR
Obrey, Tucker SR
Parker, Braydon 7
Patel, Jatin 8
Pereira, Austin SR
Platania, Adam SR
Poole, William SR
Proulx, Derek SR
Raz, Noah SR
Rioux, Nick SO
Rioux, Tom SO
Rioux, Zach SR
Rivera, Xadrian SR
Rowell, Jacob SR
Ruimwijk, Jadyn SR
SanAntonio, Andrew SR
Santangelo, Kyle FR
Santangelo, Kyle FR
Santiago, Noah SO
Schancer, Marty SR
Scheibert, Kaycee SR
Seleny, Conor SR
Selling, Jason FR
Shay, Ricky SR
Sirois, Jarik FR
Skoglund, Ryan FR
Soucy, Tristan SR
Spellman, Jacob SR
Squires, Benjamin JR
Stanley, Kevin SR
Stephens, Ben SR
Stillwell, Skylar SR
Sullivan, Jackson SR
Sullivan, Ryan FR
Sullivan, Zach SR
Surprenant, Kyle JR
Sylvester, Nick SR
Tharp, Michael SR
Trottier, Riley 8
Twomey, Kenny SR
Umansky, Owen SO
Urnetta, Alex 7
Valladares, Luke SR
Varcoe, Mason SR
Walsh, Ryan SR
Ward, Theo JR
Webster-Adam, Zachary 7
Werner, Shawn SR
White, Jacob 8
Yang, Yang SR
Yewdall, Gary SR
Younie, Edward SR
Zolla, Christopher 6
Latest Results
Meet
2018 NH Div 1 & 2 Middle School X-C Championships
2017 NH Div 1 & 2 Middle School X-C Championships
2016 NH Middle School State Division I and Division II XC Championships
42nd NH Middle School XC Championships
41st NH Middle School Championships
2013 New Hampshire Middle School Championships
New Hampshire Middle School Championships
New Hampshire Middle School Cross Country Championships
NH Middle School XC Championships
New Hampshire Middle School XC Championships
Upcoming Meets