New Hampshire Middle School Cross Country Championships Date: 10-22-11   Venue: Londonderry High School - Londonderry, NH
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Men's 2 Mile Run 5 & 6 Gr Women's 2 Mile Run 5 & 6 Gr
Men's 2 Mile Run 8th Grad Women's 2 Mile Run Small Sc
Men's 2 Mile Run Large Sc Women's 2 Mile Run 8th Grad
Men's 2 Mile Run Small Sc Women's 2 Mile Run 7th Grad
Men's 2 Mile Run 7th Grad Women's 2 Mile Run Large Sc
Men's 2 Mile Run 5 & 6 Gr Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:10:40 14:08 62 3 10 14 15 20 22 30
2 1:14:56 14:59 158 17 23 26 29 63 70 81
3 1:15:08 15:01 161 7 24 28 44 58 75 88
4 Deerfield Community Schoo 1:15:59 15:11 218 4 13 36 69 96 102 120
5 1:17:50 15:34 254 19 39 45 62 89 101 118
6 1:18:04 15:36 254 32 38 40 68 76 126 139
7 1:16:56 15:23 254 1 35 49 54 115 148  
8 1:17:49 15:33 256 11 37 52 72 84 121 123
9 1:17:49 15:33 257 9 50 53 71 74 99 114
10 1:17:35 15:31 260 2 42 46 73 97 103 112
11 Dover MS 1:17:45 15:33 272 8 16 67 87 94 95 119
12 1:19:06 15:49 297 31 33 55 56 122 153 162
13 1:19:37 15:55 302 21 57 61 80 83 128 163
14 1:20:35 16:07 350 25 48 59 108 110 150 158
15 1:20:19 16:03 352 18 27 90 93 124    
16 1:22:56 16:35 358 5 34 47 111 161    
17 1:22:05 16:25 382 6 41 64 125 146 147 160
18 1:23:40 16:44 449 60 66 85 109 129 130 133
19 1:25:09 17:01 513 65 100 105 106 137 154 156
20 1:28:33 17:42 532 12 77 135 149 159    
21 1:26:00 17:12 535 78 92 107 127 131 151 152
22 1:27:16 17:27 548 43 86 138 140 141 145 165
23 1:27:11 17:26 554 79 91 98 142 144 157 164
24 1:26:53 17:22 569 82 104 113 134 136 143 166
25 1:28:34 17:42 571 51 116 117 132 155    
Men's 2 Mile Run 5 & 6 Gr Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Derry, Andrew SR Keene Middle School 6:39.5 13:18.9 1
2 Scafidi, Jake SR Litchfield Middle School 6:45.1 13:30.2 2
3 Luff, William SR North Hampton School 6:45.3 13:30.5  
4 Mac Eachern, Shane SR Londonderry Middle School 6:45.7 13:31.3 3
5 MacKenzie, Forest SR Deerfield Community Schoo 6:51.1 13:42.2 4
6 Troy, Tyler SR Northwood School 6:53.7 13:47.4 5
7 Benedict, Mason SR Kearsarge Middle School 6:56.1 13:52.2  
8 Dion, Joshua SR Three Rivers School 6:58.4 13:56.7 6
9 Kesler, Ethan SR Oyster River Middle School 6:59.1 13:58.1 7
10 Levey, Gus SR Dover MS 7:00.4 14:00.7 8
11 McCarthy, John SR Hampstead Middle School 7:01.8 14:03.6 9
12 Mac Eachern, Kyle SR Londonderry Middle School 7:03.4 14:06.7 10
13 Boehm, Jeff SR Amherst Middle School 7:05.2 14:10.3 11
14 Baberadt, Jonathan SR Southside Middle School 7:05.8 14:11.5 12
15 Comrie, Curtis SR Deerfield Community Schoo 7:05.9 14:11.8 13
16 Dickson, Kyle SR Londonderry Middle School 7:06.9 14:13.8 14
17 Houghton, Will SR Londonderry Middle School 7:07.9 14:15.7 15
18 Lent, Cameron SR Dover MS 7:08.4 14:16.7 16
19 Leno, Cam SR Hampton Academy 7:08.8 14:17.5 17
20 Bozek, Alex SR Fairgrounds Middle School 7:12.7 14:25.3 18
21 Engelsen, Daniel SR Laconia Middle School XC 7:13.3 14:26.5  
22 Weider, Sam SR Chester Academy 7:14.1 14:28.2 19
23 Donnelly, Jake SR Londonderry Middle School 7:16.4 14:32.7 20
24 Langdon, Brandon SR Henniker Community School 7:18.3 14:36.6  
25 Hilyard, Erik SR Henniker Community School 7:21.3 14:42.5  
26 Carbone, Alex SR Cooperative Middle School 7:21.9 14:43.8 21
27 Peabody, Travis SR Londonderry Middle School 7:22.3 14:44.5 22
28 Burns, Hunter SR Kearsarge Middle School 7:23.7 14:47.3  
29 Sharpe, Ruslan SR Hillside 7:23.8 14:47.6  
30 Clark, Jack SR Hampton Academy 7:25.8 14:51.5 23
31 Stone, Ben SR Oyster River Middle School 7:26.0 14:51.9 24
32 Spencer, William SR St. Catherine of Siena 7:26.2 14:52.3 25
33 Andronaca, Addison SR Hampton Academy 7:26.3 14:52.6 26
34 Froburg, Trevor SR Fairgrounds Middle School 7:26.5 14:53.0 27
35 Streeter, Gabriel SR Oyster River Middle School 7:26.8 14:53.5 28
36 Lamers, Christian SR Hampton Academy 7:27.6 14:55.1 29
37 Metro, Brian SR Londonderry Middle School 7:27.7 14:55.4 30
38 Phelps , Cameron SR West Running Brook MS 7:28.4 14:56.8 31
39 MUSGRAVE, DYLAN SR timberlane regional middle sch 7:29.9 14:59.8 32
40 Croteau , Kyle SR West Running Brook MS 7:31.1 15:02.2 33
41 Goad, Spencer SR Northwood School 7:31.3 15:02.5 34
42 Hokanson, Spencer SR Keene Middle School 7:32.2 15:04.4 35
43 Richards, Brett SR Deerfield Community Schoo 7:35.2 15:10.4 36
44 Reagan, Bryce SR Amherst Middle School 7:35.7 15:11.3 37
45 COTTER, CALEB SR timberlane regional middle sch 7:36.1 15:12.2 38
46 Desmarais, Ethan SR Chester Academy 7:36.4 15:12.8 39
47 Conway, Dylan SR Elm Street Middle School 7:38.0 15:16.0  
48 Shattuck, Steven SR Henniker Community School 7:38.2 15:16.4  
49 Silva, Daniel SR Saint Thomas Aquinas School 7:40.2 15:20.3  
50 Payson, Michael SR Londonderry Middle School 7:41.0 15:22.0  
51 Carey, Patrick SR Londonderry Middle School 7:41.2 15:22.3  
52 Pichette, Nathan SR Cawley Middle School/Hooksett 7:41.9 15:23.7  
53 Adumene, Dinebari SR McLaughlin Middle School 7:43.4 15:26.7  
54 DELUCIA, JARED SR timberlane regional middle sch 7:43.6 15:27.1 40
55 Girard, Tyler SR Three Rivers School 7:44.7 15:29.3 41
56 Bonvouloir, Alec SR Litchfield Middle School 7:44.8 15:29.6 42
57 Descoteau, Jim SR Hudson Memorial School 7:45.3 15:30.6 43
58 Bishop, Jack SR Oyster River Middle School 7:45.6 15:31.2 44
59 Cashman, Reilly SR Chester Academy 7:46.0 15:31.9 45
60 Trevains, Tyler SR Litchfield Middle School 7:46.4 15:32.8 46
61 Detrude, Dylan SR Northwood School 7:46.7 15:33.3 47
62 Broadhurst, Landry SR Londonderry Middle School 7:47.2 15:34.3  
63 Tomko, Cameron SR St. Catherine of Siena 7:47.4 15:34.7 48
64 Valtz-Thomas, Caleb SR Winnisquam Regional Middle 7:47.9 15:35.7  
65 Marden, Marcus SR Keene Middle School 7:48.9 15:37.7 49
66 Quigley, TJ SR Hampstead Middle School 7:49.5 15:39.0 50
67 Johansen, Jack SR milford middle school 7:50.1 15:40.1 51
68 Patnaude, Marc SR Amherst Middle School 7:50.8 15:41.6 52
69 Gagnon, Noah SR Hampstead Middle School 7:51.0 15:42.0 53
70 Frye, Jaden SR Keene Middle School 7:51.3 15:42.5 54
71 Noe , Joshua SR West Running Brook MS 7:52.1 15:44.2 55
72 Taylor , Ben SR West Running Brook MS 7:53.3 15:46.5 56
73 Marro, Patrick SR Cooperative Middle School 7:55.1 15:50.2 57
74 Bonano, Avery SR Londonderry Middle School 7:56.7 15:53.3  
75 Crain, Andrew SR Londonderry Middle School 7:56.9 15:53.7  
76 Cinq-Mars, Oliver SR Oyster River Middle School 7:57.0 15:54.0 58
77 DiZillo, Domenic SR St. Catherine of Siena 7:57.4 15:54.8 59
78 Donobedian, Daniel SR Windham Middle School 7:57.9 15:55.8 60
79 Jones, Dylan SR Londonderry Middle School 7:58.4 15:56.7  
80 Beggin, Macquire SR Cooperative Middle School 7:58.7 15:57.4 61
81 Hoijer, Daniel SR Chester Academy 7:59.4 15:58.8 62
82 Demotses, Drew SR Hampton Academy 8:00.1 16:00.2 63
83 Parrott, Brian SR Londonderry Middle School 8:01.0 16:02.0  
84 Linquist, Blake SR Londonderry Middle School 8:01.4 16:02.8  
85 Prescott, Ben SR Three Rivers School 8:02.6 16:05.1 64
86 St. Jean, Jacques SR Mountain View MS 8:02.8 16:05.6 65
87 Garside, Nolan SR Windham Middle School 8:03.2 16:06.3 66
88 Bradbury, James SR Dover MS 8:03.7 16:07.4 67
89 MONOHAN, RYAN SR timberlane regional middle sch 8:03.9 16:07.7 68
90 Kalisz, John SR Deerfield Community Schoo 8:04.1 16:08.1 69
91 Kimball, Jonathan SR Hampton Academy 8:04.3 16:08.6 70
92 Huuskonen, Kylen SR Hampstead Middle School 8:05.1 16:10.2 71
93 Leno, Miles SR Rochester Middle School 8:05.4 16:10.7  
94 Wesenberg, Ben SR Amherst Middle School 8:05.5 16:11.0 72
95 Currier, Zack SR Cawley Middle School/Hooksett 8:05.7 16:11.4  
96 Walsh, Dylan SR Londonderry Middle School 8:05.9 16:11.7  
97 Lynch, Nick SR Winnisquam Regional Middle 8:06.3 16:12.5  
98 Rousseau, Zachary SR Litchfield Middle School 8:06.6 16:13.1 73
99 True, Nate SR Hampstead Middle School 8:07.7 16:15.3 74
100 LePore, Antonio SR Oyster River Middle School 8:07.8 16:15.6 75
101 Viger, Connor SR Pelham Memorial School 8:08.5 16:17.0  
102 PAK, VINNIE SR timberlane regional middle sch 8:09.2 16:18.3 76
103 Langley, Eric SR Southside Middle School 8:09.5 16:19.0 77
104 Wyatt, Jared SR Winnisquam Regional Middle 8:12.3 16:24.6  
105 Gagan, Joe SR Londonderry Middle School 8:12.5 16:25.0  
106 Greeley, Ryan SR Woodbury Middle School 8:13.5 16:26.9 78
107 Winnett-Knoy, Isaiah SR Rundlett Middle School 8:13.9 16:27.7 79
108 Angell, Mehan SR Hillside 8:14.1 16:28.2  
109 Clough, Korey SR Elm Street Middle School 8:14.9 16:29.8  
110 Dow, Arthur SR Cooperative Middle School 8:16.3 16:32.6 80
111 Hyatt, Alex SR Hampton Academy 8:16.6 16:33.1 81
112 Hanlon, Patrick SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 8:16.7 16:33.3 82
113 Fitzgerald, David SR Cooperative Middle School 8:16.8 16:33.6 83
114 Garcia, Nicholas SR Amherst Middle School 8:17.7 16:35.3 84
115 Cava, Luke SR Londonderry Middle School 8:18.1 16:36.1  
116 Messina, Adam SR Windham Middle School 8:18.9 16:37.7 85
117 Blaike, John SR Hudson Memorial School 8:19.0 16:38.0 86
118 Cirinna, Trevor SR Dover MS 8:19.2 16:38.4 87
119 Brooks, Charlie SR Oyster River Middle School 8:19.3 16:38.5 88
120 Stackpole, Luke SR Chester Academy 8:19.5 16:38.9 89
121 Lowell, Nathan SR Fairgrounds Middle School 8:19.8 16:39.6 90
122 Blanchard, Jordan SR Rundlett Middle School 8:20.0 16:40.0 91
123 Merrill, Colby SR Woodbury Middle School 8:20.2 16:40.4 92
124 Pinheiro, David SR Fairgrounds Middle School 8:20.7 16:41.3 93
125 Nash, John SR Dover MS 8:21.5 16:43.0 94
126 Onello, Scott SR Hampstead Academy 8:21.7 16:43.3  
127 Grove, Justin SR Dover MS 8:21.8 16:43.6 95
128 Bogannam, Kashief SR Sanborn Regional Middle School 8:22.5 16:44.9  
129 O'Brien, Matthew SR Deerfield Community Schoo 8:23.6 16:47.2 96
130 Castellano, Danny SR Litchfield Middle School 8:24.9 16:49.8 97
131 Orzechowski, Sam SR Rundlett Middle School 8:25.3 16:50.5 98
132 Young, Ryan SR Hampstead Middle School 8:25.4 16:50.8 99
133 Daisey, Harry SR Rochester Middle School 8:26.0 16:51.9  
134 Dubois, Eric SR Mountain View MS 8:26.3 16:52.5 100
135 Gallant, Tyler SR St. Joseph-Salem 8:26.8 16:53.6  
136 Roell, Henry SR Hillside 8:27.3 16:54.6  
137 Chiesa, Kaleb SR Hillside 8:27.5 16:54.9  
138 Anthony, Jeremy SR Chester Academy 8:27.7 16:55.3 101
139 Walker, Dylan SR Seabrook Middle School 8:28.8 16:57.5  
140 Yeaton, Wyatt SR Deerfield Community Schoo 8:29.0 16:57.9 102
141 Gagnon, Tyler SR McLaughlin Middle School 8:29.2 16:58.3  
142 Cooper, Jacob SR Litchfield Middle School 8:29.4 16:58.7 103
143 Nickerson, Zack SR Londonderry Middle School 8:30.1 17:00.2  
144 Gillen, Kyle SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 8:30.2 17:00.3 104
145 Nachilly, Tyler SR Oyster River Middle School 8:30.3 17:00.6  
146 Leborgne, Cameron SR Cawley Middle School/Hooksett 8:30.5 17:00.9  
147 Fontaine, Tanner SR Mountain View MS 8:30.6 17:01.2 105
148 Gendron, Paul SR Mountain View MS 8:30.9 17:01.8 106
149 Figueroa, David SR Woodbury Middle School 8:33.1 17:06.2 107
150 Ghiorzi, Michael SR St. Catherine of Siena 8:33.3 17:06.5 108
151 St.Laurent, Robby SR Windham Middle School 8:33.5 17:06.9 109
152 Rand, Joshua SR St. Catherine of Siena 8:33.6 17:07.2 110
153 Ivester, Matt SR Winnisquam Regional Middle 8:33.8 17:07.5  
154 Moehlmann, Jon SR Northwood School 8:33.9 17:07.8 111
155 Davis, Ryan SR Litchfield Middle School 8:35.4 17:10.8 112
156 McLaughlin, Connor SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 8:35.8 17:11.5 113
157 McCarthy, Alex SR Hampstead Middle School 8:36.2 17:12.4 114
158 Williams, Matt SR Oyster River Middle School 8:36.6 17:13.2  
159 Morris, Anthony SR Keene Middle School 8:36.8 17:13.6 115
160 Gagnon, Ryan SR milford middle school 8:38.4 17:16.8 116
161 Cieslikowski, Jeffrey SR Londonderry Middle School 8:39.8 17:19.6  
162 Chinburg, Riley SR Oyster River Middle School 8:40.0 17:19.9  
163 Valliant, Benjamin SR milford middle school 8:41.7 17:23.4 117
164 Bernard, Jacob SR Chester Academy 8:41.9 17:23.7 118
165 Gonya, Billy SR Chester Academy 8:43.2 17:26.4  
166 Sanderson, Max SR Chester Academy 8:44.5 17:28.9  
167 Bonvouloir, Seth SR Litchfield Middle School 8:44.7 17:29.3  
168 Munnelly, Jack SR Litchfield Middle School 8:45.4 17:30.7  
169 St. Ours, Cameron SR Oyster River Middle School 8:46.0 17:31.9  
170 Cook, Sebastian SR Dover MS 8:46.5 17:33.0 119
171 King, Timothy SR Laconia Middle School XC 8:47.1 17:34.1  
172 Ethan, Koch SR Deerfield Community Schoo 8:47.2 17:34.4 120
173 Allan, Evan SR Amherst Middle School 8:48.0 17:36.0 121
174 Crowley , Drew SR West Running Brook MS 8:48.4 17:36.8 122
175 MacDonald, Steven SR Gilford Middle School 8:49.5 17:38.9  
176 Carnick, Ben SR Amherst Middle School 8:49.7 17:39.3 123
177 Murphy, Colin SR Fairgrounds Middle School 8:50.2 17:40.3 124
178 Smith, Jonathan SR Three Rivers School 8:50.8 17:41.5 125
179 McDevitt, Patrick SR Richmond Middle School 8:51.5 17:42.9  
180 Auburn, Colin SR Auburn Middle School 8:52.3 17:44.6  
181 RANDALL, ETHAN SR timberlane regional middle sch 8:52.5 17:45.0 126
182 McCormack, Owen SR Hampstead Middle School 8:54.5 17:48.9  
183 McGarrahan, Tommy SR Hampstead Middle School 8:54.7 17:49.4  
184 Donovan, Ryan SR St. Joseph-Salem 8:55.0 17:49.9  
185 Perley, Sam SR Oyster River Middle School 8:55.2 17:50.3  
186 Cardillo, Marcus SR Woodbury Middle School 8:56.2 17:52.4 127
187 Roffey, Christian SR Cooperative Middle School 8:56.6 17:53.2 128
188 Fischer, Billy SR Windham Middle School 8:56.8 17:53.6 129
189 Leonard, Luke SR Windham Middle School 8:57.0 17:54.0 130
190 Ameen, Jake SR Woodbury Middle School 8:57.5 17:55.0 131
191 Boutin, Steven SR Hampstead Middle School 8:58.6 17:57.2  
192 Safarz, Matthew SR Amherst Middle School 8:58.8 17:57.6  
193 Graff, Samuel SR Hampton Academy 8:59.2 17:58.3  
194 Davis, Zachary SR Litchfield Middle School 8:59.3 17:58.6  
195 Benjamin, Colton SR milford middle school 8:59.4 17:58.8 132
196 Hall, Garrett SR Candia Moore School 8:59.4 17:58.8  
197 Dickerson, Joe SR Windham Middle School 9:00.3 18:00.5 133
198 Loconto, Evan SR Amherst Middle School 9:00.6 18:01.2  
199 Moura, Alex SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 9:01.0 18:02.0 134
200 Stanton, Aiden SR Rochester Middle School 9:01.2 18:02.3  
201 Woodman, Jared SR Deerfield Community Schoo 9:01.3 18:02.5  
202 Henson, Benjamin SR Londonderry Middle School 9:01.7 18:03.3  
203 Leberge, Max SR Southside Middle School 9:02.9 18:05.8 135
204 Sylvester, Nick SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 9:03.5 18:06.9 136
205 Ickes, Jacob SR Mountain View MS 9:04.1 18:08.1 137
206 Crusan, Andrew SR Litchfield Middle School 9:04.7 18:09.4  
207 Baker, Tommy SR Lincoln Akerman School 9:07.1 18:14.2  
208 Wagner, Weston SR Lincoln Akerman School 9:07.3 18:14.6  
209 Rasch, Brennan SR Dover MS 9:08.5 18:17.0  
210 Hilton, Cameron SR Hudson Memorial School 9:08.8 18:17.5 138
211 Therrien, Lucas SR Alton Central School 9:11.5 18:22.9  
212 FINLEY, STEPHEN SR timberlane regional middle sch 9:12.0 18:24.0 139
213 O'Neil, Colin SR Hudson Memorial School 9:12.2 18:24.4 140
214 Ememeau, Eric SR Hudson Memorial School 9:13.0 18:26.0 141
215 Tuttle, Max SR Alton Central School 9:13.4 18:26.8  
216 Bazzachi, Nathan SR Litchfield Middle School 9:14.7 18:29.3  
217 Wilson, Jason SR Rundlett Middle School 9:15.6 18:31.1 142
218 O'Brien, Garret SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 9:16.4 18:32.8 143
219 Philbrook, Henry SR North Hampton School 9:17.2 18:34.4  
220 Smith, Matthew SR Hampton Academy 9:17.7 18:35.3  
221 Crowell, Ethan SR St. Joseph-Salem 9:18.4 18:36.7  
222 Ellinwood, Tate SR Rundlett Middle School 9:21.2 18:42.3 144
223 Ross, Andrew SR Londonderry Middle School 9:21.8 18:43.5  
224 Cortez, Matt SR Hudson Memorial School 9:22.6 18:45.2 145
225 Shields, Joe SR Windham Middle School 9:26.1 18:52.1  
226 Calascibetta, Patrick SR Three Rivers School 9:26.6 18:53.1 146
227 Conti, Alex SR Lincoln Akerman School 9:27.8 18:55.6  
228 Rasmussen, Erik SR Three Rivers School 9:28.0 18:56.0 147
229 Cagney, Jason SR Keene Middle School 9:28.1 18:56.2 148
230 Sampson, Stoddard SR Amherst Middle School 9:29.8 18:59.5  
231 Dow, Michael SR Seabrook Middle School 9:31.5 19:03.0  
232 Felisberto, Alex SR Sanborn Regional Middle School 9:32.1 19:04.2  
233 Boucher, Jacob SR Southside Middle School 9:32.7 19:05.4 149
234 Tauscher, Teddy SR Oyster River Middle School 9:34.1 19:08.2  
235 Duplessis, Nathan SR St. Catherine of Siena 9:35.8 19:11.5 150
236 Grimm, Matthew SR Hampstead Middle School 9:37.8 19:15.6  
237 Wark, Matt SR Litchfield Middle School 9:38.0 19:15.9  
238 Reilly, Chris SR Woodbury Middle School 9:38.3 19:16.6 151
239 RAMSDELL, FRANKIE SR timberlane regional middle sch 9:39.3 19:18.5  
240 Berube, Ethan SR Woodbury Middle School 9:39.5 19:18.9 152
241 Smith, Mason SR Londonderry Middle School 9:39.8 19:19.6  
242 Dompkouski, Bryan SR Dover MS 9:44.9 19:29.8  
243 Criscione, Paul SR Londonderry Middle School 9:45.3 19:30.6  
244 Ogden, Ryan SR Londonderry Middle School 9:45.7 19:31.3  
245 Barton, Jared SR Londonderry Middle School 9:46.3 19:32.6  
246 Harriton, Ben SR Oyster River Middle School 9:48.0 19:36.0  
247 Humel , Liam SR West Running Brook MS 9:51.3 19:42.6 153
248 Hansen, Griffen SR Mountain View MS 9:51.9 19:43.7 154
249 Auburn, William SR Auburn Middle School 9:52.5 19:45.0  
250 Lowe, Brandon SR Belmont Middle School 9:53.4 19:46.8  
251 Houle, Garrett SR St. Joseph-Salem 9:56.1 19:52.2  
252 Ahern, Will SR Hampstead Middle School 9:57.8 19:55.5  
253 Gonzalez, Noah SR Amherst Middle School 9:58.4 19:56.8  
254 Neves, Matt SR Litchfield Middle School 10:00.3 20:00.6  
255 Burnett, Ben SR Jaffrey Rindge Middle School 10:01.0 20:02.0  
256 Zins, Jacob SR Windham Middle School 10:01.5 20:03.0  
257 FINLEY, KEVIN SR timberlane regional middle sch 10:02.3 20:04.6  
258 Kneuer, Caleb SR Laconia Middle School XC 10:02.6 20:05.1  
259 MacGrath, Colin SR milford middle school 10:07.8 20:15.5 155
260 Freud, Nick SR Amherst Middle School 10:09.0 20:18.0  
261 St.Amand, Riley SR Weare Middle School 10:14.8 20:29.5  
262 Hackenburg, Aidan SR Oyster River Middle School 10:16.4 20:32.8  
263 Fitzpatrick, Conner SR Mountain View MS 10:17.1 20:34.2 156
264 Doherty, Justin SR Rundlett Middle School 10:17.3 20:34.5 157
265 Demenuk, Matthew SR St. Catherine of Siena 10:20.0 20:39.9 158
266 Tull, Blayne SR Portsmouth Christian Academy 10:22.7 20:45.4  
267 Yang, Eric SR Chesterfield School 10:24.6 20:49.2  
268 Laguer, Brayan SR Southside Middle School 10:25.9 20:51.7 159
269 Twombly, Chris SR Londonderry Middle School 10:28.0 20:56.0  
270 Scanlon, TJ SR Woodbury Middle School 10:29.9 20:59.7  
271 Brown, Kaleb SR Belmont Middle School 10:30.4 21:00.8  
272 Dubois, Matt SR Three Rivers School 10:31.8 21:03.6 160
273 Quill, George SR Jaffrey Rindge Middle School 10:32.0 21:03.9  
274 Hill, Isaiah SR Jaffrey Rindge Middle School 10:34.8 21:09.6  
275 McHugh, Jacob SR Northwood School 10:42.8 21:25.5 161
276 Johnson, Mike SR Jaffrey Rindge Middle School 10:47.3 21:34.6  
277 Bortle, Cameron SR Litchfield Middle School 10:49.0 21:37.9  
278 Smith, Will SR Litchfield Middle School 10:51.8 21:43.6  
279 Wood, Asher SR Hampstead Middle School 10:52.0 21:43.9  
280 Gibson, Hunter SR Oyster River Middle School 10:56.6 21:53.2  
281 Walsh , Aidan SR West Running Brook MS 10:58.0 21:55.9 162
282 Puda, Stephen SR Cooperative Middle School 10:59.9 21:59.8 163
283 Tardiff , Sean SR West Running Brook MS 11:03.3 22:06.5  
284 Hirte, Oskar SR Litchfield Middle School 11:04.9 22:09.8  
285 Su, Weston SR Rundlett Middle School 11:12.7 22:25.3 164
286 Heaney, Brian SR Amherst Middle School 11:20.3 22:40.5  
287 McLaughlin, Hunter SR St. Catherine of Siena 11:20.6 22:41.2  
288 Nichols, Joshua SR St. Catherine of Siena 11:21.4 22:42.8  
289 Chasse, Tobias SR Oyster River Middle School 11:21.9 22:43.7  
290 Thomas, Devin SR Alton Central School 11:25.8 22:51.6  
291 Lavoie, Joe SR Hudson Memorial School 11:34.3 23:08.6 165
292 Gilroy, Matthew SR St. Catherine of Siena 11:36.2 23:12.3  
293 Arcidiacono , Justin SR West Running Brook MS 11:38.8 23:17.5  
294 Sagnella, Ben SR Oyster River Middle School 11:39.0 23:17.9  
295 Duefield, Joshua SR Indian River School 11:41.4 23:22.8  
296 Boryczewski, Tyler SR Oyster River Middle School 11:41.6 23:23.2  
297 Flores, Jeffery SR Oyster River Middle School 11:43.7 23:27.4  
298 SEARS, CODY SR timberlane regional middle sch 11:45.8 23:31.6  
299 Lessard, Hunter SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 11:48.0 23:36.0 166
300 Johnson, Sam SR Oyster River Middle School 11:51.4 23:42.7  
301 Hayward, Bryan SR Cooperative Middle School 11:52.0 23:44.0  
302 Cobb, Owen SR Oyster River Middle School 11:52.6 23:45.1  
303 O'Neil, Timmy SR Londonderry Middle School 12:12.6 24:25.1  
304 Brooks, Aidan SR Oyster River Middle School 13:35.0 27:10.0  
Women's 2 Mile Run 5 & 6 Gr Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:17:56 15:35 92 3 7 16 22 44 67 78
2 1:18:15 15:39 95 12 15 21 23 24 46 47
3 1:20:35 16:07 176 11 18 45 48 54 66 82
4 1:20:55 16:11 186 30 31 32 36 57 77 107
5 Chester Academy 1:20:56 16:11 196 6 29 49 50 62 81  
6 1:21:16 16:15 200 8 13 39 42 98 127  
7 1:21:56 16:23 227 34 35 38 59 61 71 97
8 Mountain View MS 1:22:51 16:34 256 10 14 41 88 103    
9 1:23:07 16:37 279 2 26 55 96 100 110 112
10 1:23:02 16:36 285 1 52 56 72 104 113 128
11 Northwood School 1:23:30 16:42 285 4 20 51 99 111    
12 1:24:30 16:54 303 19 27 53 84 120 121 122
13 1:25:00 17:00 311 5 25 75 76 130 138 144
14 1:26:48 17:21 369 17 60 73 90 129 148 151
15 1:26:09 17:13 381 43 70 79 83 106 134 136
16 Pelham Memorial School 1:26:47 17:21 401 58 64 85 89 105    
17 1:27:10 17:26 409 33 80 93 95 108 152  
18 1:29:03 17:48 433 28 65 91 123 126 131 137
19 1:29:46 17:57 471 69 74 94 101 133 145 146
20 1:31:23 18:16 509 63 68 114 117 147 153  
21 1:33:09 18:37 545 37 109 116 141 142 155  
22 1:36:33 19:18 552 86 87 102 119 158 159  
23 Cooperative Middle School 1:37:05 19:25 589 40 118 125 150 156    
24 Litchfield Middle School 1:35:13 19:02 598 92 115 124 132 135 139 140
25 1:40:33 20:06 612 9 143 149 154 157    
Women's 2 Mile Run 5 & 6 Gr Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Freedman, Jenny SR North Hampton School 7:20.0 14:39.9 1
2 Morrison, Megan SR Dover MS 7:22.7 14:45.4 2
3 seeley, alexandra SR Londonderry Middle School 7:27.5 14:55.0 3
4 Wheatley, Cerys SR Kearsarge Middle School 7:27.8 14:55.5  
5 Wimsatt, Megan SR Northwood School 7:31.6 15:03.2 4
6 Dery, Sydni SR Hampstead Middle School 7:34.2 15:08.4 5
7 Lacey, Jessica SR Chester Academy 7:35.1 15:10.2 6
8 hamilton, halle SR Londonderry Middle School 7:37.9 15:15.8 7
9 Bradish, Jenna SR Hudson Memorial School 7:38.1 15:16.1 8
10 Hoelzel, Alexis SR McLaughlin Middle School 7:39.4 15:18.7  
11 Edmonds, Jessica SR Villa Augustina 7:39.9 15:19.7 9
12 Stemska, Erika SR Mountain View MS 7:41.8 15:23.6 10
13 Slavin, Danielle SR Oyster River Middle School 7:42.3 15:24.5 11
14 Sampson, Dory SR Amherst Middle School 7:42.5 15:24.9 12
15 Atherton, Victoria` SR Hudson Memorial School 7:44.6 15:29.2 13
16 Lambert, Meghan SR Mountain View MS 7:45.8 15:31.6 14
17 Cochran, Chloe SR Amherst Middle School 7:46.2 15:32.3 15
18 Ducharme, Rylee SR McLaughlin Middle School 7:46.7 15:33.4  
19 Brown, Melissa SR White Mountain Waldorf School 7:47.1 15:34.1  
20 doris, jillian SR Londonderry Middle School 7:48.2 15:36.4 16
21 Mann, Camryn SR Saint Thomas Aquinas School 7:49.0 15:38.0  
22 Boire, Tove-Ann SR McLaughlin Middle School 7:49.6 15:39.2  
23 Cormier, Delia SR Laconia Middle School XC 7:50.5 15:40.9  
24 Berube, Stephanie SR Three Rivers School 7:50.7 15:41.4 17
25 Ervin, Alana SR Oyster River Middle School 7:51.0 15:41.9 18
26 Howe, Katelyn SR St. Catherine of Siena 7:51.4 15:42.8 19
27 Lockard, Deztyni SR Northwood School 7:51.8 15:43.6 20
28 Donohue, Jaclyn SR Amherst Middle School 7:52.0 15:44.0 21
29 Scott, Danielle SR Fall Mountain Middle Scho 7:52.2 15:44.3  
30 nadeau, alexandria SR Londonderry Middle School 7:52.7 15:45.3 22
31 Pascucci, Julia SR Amherst Middle School 7:52.9 15:45.8 23
32 Redway, Margot SR Amherst Middle School 7:54.4 15:48.7 24
33 Burke, Madeline SR Hampstead Middle School 7:54.7 15:49.4 25
34 Hyson, Libby SR Dover MS 7:57.8 15:55.6 26
35 Ghiorzi, Sara SR St. Catherine of Siena 7:58.3 15:56.6 27
36 HAMILTON, SAMMY JO SR timberlane regional middle sch 7:58.7 15:57.3 28
37 Manning, Chloe SR Chester Academy 7:59.4 15:58.7 29
38 Desrosiers, Emily SR Deerfield Community School 8:00.0 16:00.0 30
39 DeVarney, Brianna SR Deerfield Community School 8:00.2 16:00.4 31
40 Langley, Kelly SR Hillside 8:00.6 16:01.1  
41 Kilgore, Piper SR Deerfield Community School 8:01.6 16:03.1 32
42 Makenzie, Hope SR Elm Street Middle School 8:02.3 16:04.5 33
43 Tiberia, Grace SR Hampton Academy 8:02.7 16:05.4 34
44 Kahigian, Christina SR Hampton Academy 8:04.0 16:08.0 35
45 Zarakotas, Sarah SR Deerfield Community School 8:05.9 16:11.8 36
46 Gray, Taylor SR Rochester Middle School 8:06.5 16:12.9  
47 kurr, l. SR Woodbury Middle School 8:06.6 16:13.2 37
48 Gaskell, Sadie SR Hampton Academy 8:06.8 16:13.5 38
49 Beals, Emma SR Hudson Memorial School 8:06.9 16:13.8 39
50 Shilladay, Bethani SR Cooperative Middle School 8:08.3 16:16.5 40
51 Hansen, Ava SR Mountain View MS 8:09.1 16:18.1 41
52 DeRosa, Elizabeth SR Hudson Memorial School 8:11.9 16:23.7 42
53 Besson, Naomi SR Keene Middle School 8:12.0 16:24.0 43
54 holk, layna SR Londonderry Middle School 8:12.3 16:24.6 44
55 Dirksmeier, Emily SR Oyster River Middle School 8:12.5 16:25.0 45
56 Barretto, Maddy SR Amherst Middle School 8:12.7 16:25.3 46
57 Zlotnick, Arielle SR Amherst Middle School 8:12.9 16:25.8 47
58 Carrico, Hannah SR Oyster River Middle School 8:13.1 16:26.1 48
59 Desmarais, Emma SR Chester Academy 8:14.3 16:28.5 49
60 Moorhouse, Marisa SR McLaughlin Middle School 8:14.5 16:28.9  
61 Laventure, Renee SR Chester Academy 8:16.0 16:31.9 50
62 Bettencourt, Taylor SR Northwood School 8:16.3 16:32.6 51
63 Trott, Caitlin SR North Hampton School 8:17.5 16:35.0 52
64 Doyle , Brigid SR St. Catherine of Siena 8:17.8 16:35.6 53
65 Lovejoy, Phoebe SR Oyster River Middle School 8:19.2 16:38.4 54
66 Carroll, Clair SR Dover MS 8:19.4 16:38.7 55
67 Saltmarsh, Abigail SR North Hampton School 8:19.7 16:39.4 56
68 Hurley, Julia SR Henniker Community School 8:19.9 16:39.7  
69 Goedecke, Kathryn SR Deerfield Community School 8:20.1 16:40.1 57
70 Cummings, Charlotte SR Pelham Memorial School 8:20.2 16:40.4 58
71 Roy, Jamie SR Hampton Academy 8:21.6 16:43.2 59
72 Zanis, Brooklyn SR Three Rivers School 8:22.6 16:45.1 60
73 Reuss, Tiffany SR Hampton Academy 8:23.2 16:46.4 61
74 Stariknok, Kate SR Chester Academy 8:23.8 16:47.5 62
75 Kane, Taylor SR Windham Middle School 8:23.9 16:47.8 63
76 Goyette, Grace SR Pelham Memorial School 8:24.8 16:49.5 64
77 VANTIMMERMAN, CHAYSE SR timberlane regional middle sch 8:25.4 16:50.8 65
78 Pare, Shealyn SR Oyster River Middle School 8:26.8 16:53.6 66
79 zogaib, megan SR Londonderry Middle School 8:27.4 16:54.8 67
80 Cissel, Maggie SR Amherst Middle School 8:28.3 16:56.6  
81 Facques, Sloan SR Amherst Middle School 8:29.2 16:58.4  
82 Freud, Olivia SR Amherst Middle School 8:29.5 16:59.0  
83 Ergin, Bridget SR Windham Middle School 8:30.4 17:00.8 68
84 Greska, Kaela SR milford middle school 8:30.6 17:01.1 69
85 Dalwadi, Reena SR Keene Middle School 8:31.4 17:02.8 70
86 Maloney, Michaela SR Hampton Academy 8:31.6 17:03.2 71
87 Delisle, Kaitlynn SR Belmont Middle School 8:31.9 17:03.7  
88 McCarthy, Kennedy SR North Hampton School 8:32.0 17:04.0 72
89 Nelson, Deirdre SR Three Rivers School 8:32.1 17:04.2 73
90 Ladd, Jennifer SR Amherst Middle School 8:32.4 17:04.7  
91 Bishop, Stephanie SR milford middle school 8:33.4 17:06.7 74
92 Kirk, Abigail SR Amherst Middle School 8:33.6 17:07.2  
93 Leonard, Gabriela SR Hillside 8:35.2 17:10.3  
94 Mooney, Meaghan SR Hampstead Middle School 8:35.3 17:10.5 75
95 Jones, Sarah SR Hampstead Middle School 8:35.6 17:11.1 76
96 Fusco, Juliana SR Deerfield Community School 8:35.9 17:11.8 77
97 mccarthy, katelyn SR Londonderry Middle School 8:36.1 17:12.2 78
98 dudley, gianna SR Londonderry Middle School 8:37.8 17:15.6  
99 Boyd-Tucker, Emi SR Keene Middle School 8:38.8 17:17.6 79
100 Desfosses, Alexis SR Elm Street Middle School 8:39.0 17:18.0 80
101 Vendetti, Molly SR Chester Academy 8:39.4 17:18.7 81
102 Shay, Becca SR Oyster River Middle School 8:39.7 17:19.4 82
103 Stillings, Sara SR Keene Middle School 8:40.1 17:20.1 83
104 Vachon, Emily SR Belmont Middle School 8:42.6 17:25.1  
105 Venkatesan, Ananya SR Fairgrounds Middle School 8:43.7 17:27.4  
106 Cavignano , Lauren SR St. Catherine of Siena 8:43.9 17:27.7 84
107 Sauer, Diana SR Pelham Memorial School 8:46.6 17:33.1 85
108 Trites, Kayla SR Sanborn Regional Middle School 8:46.9 17:33.7 86
109 Moorhead, Alex SR Sanborn Regional Middle School 8:47.2 17:34.3 87
110 Parsons, Lexi SR Oyster River Middle School 8:47.4 17:34.8  
111 Ely, Kailee SR Mountain View MS 8:48.2 17:36.4 88
112 Plumley, Aisilinn SR Pelham Memorial School 8:49.8 17:39.6 89
113 Tether, Mercedes SR Three Rivers School 8:50.9 17:41.8 90
114 ABATE, LAUREN SR timberlane regional middle sch 8:52.4 17:44.8 91
115 Rousseau, Emma SR Litchfield Middle School 8:53.4 17:46.8 92
116 Hansen, Hannah SR Elm Street Middle School 8:53.6 17:47.2 93
117 Kjendal, Delaney SR Portsmouth Christian Acad 8:53.8 17:47.5  
118 Gould, Emma Hillary SR Oyster River Middle School 8:54.0 17:48.0  
119 Pelletier, Ruth SR milford middle school 8:54.4 17:48.8 94
120 Phillips, Megan SR Elm Street Middle School 8:55.5 17:51.0 95
121 Carberry, Erin SR Dover MS 8:55.7 17:51.3 96
122 Parsons, Liesey SR Oyster River Middle School 8:55.8 17:51.5  
123 Cawley, Christina SR Hampton Academy 8:56.0 17:51.9 97
124 Reid, Lauren SR Oyster River Middle School 8:56.2 17:52.4  
125 O'Connell, Meegan SR Oyster River Middle School 8:56.8 17:53.6  
126 Truesdell, Hannah SR Hudson Memorial School 8:57.1 17:54.1 98
127 Bridge, Leah SR Northwood School 8:57.7 17:55.3 99
128 Rogers, Jacey SR Dover MS 8:58.2 17:56.4 100
129 Verstraete, Lexi SR milford middle school 8:59.6 17:59.1 101
130 Sheehan, Megan SR Sanborn Regional Middle School 9:00.0 18:00.0 102
131 Robillard, Chantel SR Saint Thomas Aquinas School 9:00.1 18:00.2  
132 Goyette, Katie SR Oyster River Middle School 9:00.6 18:01.1  
133 Potivin, Mackenzie SR Mountain View MS 9:01.2 18:02.3 103
134 Apple, Danielle SR Hampton Academy 9:01.3 18:02.6  
135 Farrell, Maggie SR North Hampton School 9:02.1 18:04.1 104
136 Desrochers, Kaitlyn SR Oyster River Middle School 9:02.3 18:04.6  
137 Lafontaine, Kaitlyn SR Pelham Memorial School 9:02.5 18:05.0 105
138 Miceli, Gabriel SR Keene Middle School 9:02.7 18:05.4 106
139 Kanthan, Meghna SR Fairgrounds Middle School 9:03.3 18:06.6  
140 Lacy, Melissa SR Deerfield Community School 9:03.6 18:07.2 107
141 Davis, Hailey SR Saint Thomas Aquinas School 9:04.4 18:08.7  
142 Nicolopoulos, Natasha SR Hampstead Academy 9:04.7 18:09.4  
143 raza, cassidy SR Londonderry Middle School 9:04.9 18:09.7  
144 Toth, Maya SR Elm Street Middle School 9:05.1 18:10.2 108
145 Cheney, Lacey SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 9:05.9 18:11.8  
146 watson, alliya SR Woodbury Middle School 9:06.3 18:12.6 109
147 Normandin, Amanda SR Boynton Middle School 9:06.6 18:13.1  
148 Iyer, Rasika SR Hampstead Academy 9:06.7 18:13.4  
149 St. Peter, Paige SR Deerfield Community School 9:06.9 18:13.8  
150 Gibbons, Emma SR Dover MS 9:07.9 18:15.8 110
151 Bailey, Rebecca SR Northwood School 9:08.2 18:16.3 111
152 Healy, Maeve SR Dover MS 9:08.4 18:16.7 112
153 Clark, Caroline SR Deerfield Community School 9:09.3 18:18.6  
154 Daswani, Emme SR North Hampton School 9:09.7 18:19.4 113
155 Hutchinson, Katie SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 9:09.9 18:19.7  
156 schmitt, alyssa SR Londonderry Middle School 9:10.4 18:20.8  
157 Mearls, Emma SR Windham Middle School 9:12.1 18:24.1 114
158 Tamagnini, Gemma SR Lincoln Akerman School 9:12.3 18:24.5  
159 Gillis, Emily SR Hillside 9:12.4 18:24.8  
160 Clemons, Iris SR Dover MS 9:14.5 18:28.9  
161 Batchelder, Lily SR Amherst Middle School 9:14.6 18:29.1  
162 Radwanski, Abby SR Hillside 9:15.6 18:31.2  
163 Mastergeorge, Eliza SR Amherst Middle School 9:15.9 18:31.8  
164 Perrin, Emma SR Litchfield Middle School 9:16.2 18:32.4 115
165 Sanchez, Victoria SR Pennichuck Middle School 9:16.4 18:32.7  
166 domigan, k. SR Woodbury Middle School 9:17.0 18:34.0 116
167 Gordon, Laurel SR Oyster River Middle School 9:17.7 18:35.4  
168 Capezzuto, Caite SR Hampton Academy 9:18.8 18:37.5  
169 Hebert, Skylar SR Windham Middle School 9:18.9 18:37.8 117
170 Downer, Phoebe SR Rochester Middle School 9:19.7 18:39.3  
171 Reeder, Vivian SR Cooperative Middle School 9:20.1 18:40.1 118
172 Lemieux, Barbera SR Seabrook Middle School 9:20.6 18:41.2  
173 Hoppler, Katie SR Oyster River Middle School 9:20.9 18:41.8  
174 Maclatchy, Abi SR Amherst Middle School 9:21.7 18:43.4  
175 Lamere, Adele SR Sanborn Regional Middle School 9:23.5 18:47.0 119
176 Schwamb, Caroline SR St. Catherine of Siena 9:24.0 18:47.9 120
177 Toscano, Gabby SR Deerfield Community School 9:24.5 18:48.9  
178 Colletti, Lauren SR Southside Middle School 9:25.0 18:50.0  
179 Concannon, Amelia SR Oyster River Middle School 9:26.8 18:53.6  
180 Fauteux, Megan SR Presentation of Mary Academy 9:29.6 18:59.2  
181 Nelson, Autumn SR Weare Middle School 9:32.7 19:05.4  
182 Garvey, Zoe SR Amherst Middle School 9:33.0 19:06.0  
183 Oumsang, Alicia SR Rochester Middle School 9:33.7 19:07.4  
184 Barker, Morgan SR Amherst Middle School 9:33.9 19:07.8  
185 Ferro, Sophia SR St. Catherine of Siena 9:34.7 19:09.4 121
186 Maietta, Olivia SR St. Catherine of Siena 9:34.9 19:09.7 122
187 RAMSDELL, JULIA SR timberlane regional middle sch 9:35.0 19:10.0 123
188 Carignan, Marissa SR Litchfield Middle School 9:36.0 19:11.9 124
189 Badala, Sophia SR Cooperative Middle School 9:38.2 19:16.3 125
190 Crowley, Kiara SR Hampton Academy 9:38.5 19:16.9  
191 Currier, Abigail SR Deerfield Community School 9:39.3 19:18.5  
192 Burleigh, Diana SR St. Catherine of Siena 9:39.6 19:19.1  
193 Gaudette, Alexa SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 9:39.7 19:19.4  
194 Burgess, Kayla SR Hampton Academy 9:40.2 19:20.3  
195 ROLLINS, ALLYSA SR timberlane regional middle sch 9:40.3 19:20.6 126
196 Davio, Hannah SR Hudson Memorial School 9:40.8 19:21.5 127
197 Anzalone, Amelia SR North Hampton School 9:41.1 19:22.1 128
198 Trumper, Ella SR Hampstead Academy 9:41.2 19:22.4  
199 Craig, Abby SR Oyster River Middle School 9:42.8 19:25.5  
200 Ferrone, Allyssa SR Deerfield Community School 9:45.2 19:30.3  
201 Clair, Payton SR Amherst Middle School 9:45.3 19:30.6  
202 Baum, Taylor SR Amherst Middle School 9:45.4 19:30.8  
203 Olson, Hope SR Hampton Academy 9:47.0 19:33.9  
204 Bullard, Lizzy SR Hampton Academy 9:47.8 19:35.6  
205 Boyer, Kaitlin SR Three Rivers School 9:48.1 19:36.2 129
206 Unger, Sophie SR Amherst Middle School 9:48.2 19:36.4  
207 Powers, Sydney SR Hampton Academy 9:49.5 19:38.9  
208 Lopresti, Anna SR Hampstead Middle School 9:50.7 19:41.3 130
209 Vaillancourt, Emma SR Deerfield Community Schoo 9:51.7 19:43.4  
210 Dockham, Olivia SR Alton Central School 9:52.6 19:45.1  
211 AMORELLI, JESS SR timberlane regional middle sch 9:52.8 19:45.6 131
212 Hill, Cassandra SR Jaffrey Rindge Middle Sch 9:53.2 19:46.3  
213 Sherwood, Cassandra SR Southside Middle School 9:53.3 19:46.6  
214 Francis, Anna SR Alton Central School 9:53.5 19:47.0  
215 Pelletier, Liberty SR Litchfield Middle School 9:53.7 19:47.3 132
216 Lagoa, Brooklyn SR Merrimack Valley Middle School 9:55.4 19:50.8  
217 Delier, Paige SR milford middle school 9:55.6 19:51.1 133
218 Hubbell, Maddie SR Oyster River Middle School 9:56.4 19:52.8  
219 Hoefer, Taylor SR Keene Middle School 9:57.6 19:55.2 134
220 Christino, Olivia SR Litchfield Middle School 9:57.9 19:55.7 135
221 Cooke, Frances SR Keene Middle School 9:58.0 19:55.9 136
222 Keane, Maeve SR Deerfield Community School 10:00.1 20:00.2  
223 Henderson, Gracie SR Oyster River Middle School 10:00.5 20:01.0  
224 Robichaud-Hall, Kaitlyn SR Pennichuck Middle School 10:00.7 20:01.3  
225 Koxk, Lydia SR Jaffrey Rindge Middle Sch 10:01.0 20:01.9  
226 CARSTENSEN, EMILY SR timberlane regional middle sch 10:01.1 20:02.2 137
227 Charity, Mary SR Hampstead Middle School 10:01.4 20:02.7 138
228 Sutton, Carly SR Litchfield Middle School 10:01.7 20:03.4 139
229 Theriault, Jocelyn SR Litchfield Middle School 10:01.9 20:03.7 140
230 Stagnone, Sarah SR Litchfield Middle School 10:02.0 20:04.0  
231 allen, c. SR Woodbury Middle School 10:02.2 20:04.4 141
232 Javanbakht, Jasmine SR Presentation of Mary Academy 10:02.4 20:04.8  
233 jutras, d. SR Woodbury Middle School 10:02.6 20:05.1 142
234 Newell, Caroline SR Villa Augustina 10:03.7 20:07.3 143
235 McLeod, Logan SR Rundlett Middle School 10:04.9 20:09.7  
236 MacDonald, Molly SR Hampstead Middle School 10:07.1 20:14.2 144
237 O'Connell, Tyler SR Oyster River Middle School 10:07.3 20:14.5  
238 Mendonca, Nicole SR Litchfield Middle School 10:08.9 20:17.7  
239 Latino, Audrey SR St. Joseph-Salem 10:12.1 20:24.1  
240 Webber, Samantha SR Litchfield Middle School 10:12.2 20:24.4  
241 Goulette, Victoria SR milford middle school 10:13.4 20:26.7 145
242 Sullivan, Madison SR milford middle school 10:13.6 20:27.2 146
243 Rastello, Madison SR St. Joseph-Salem 10:14.2 20:28.4  
244 Mariacher, Hope SR Oyster River Middle School 10:16.2 20:32.4  
245 Flanagan, Emily SR Windham Middle School 10:16.4 20:32.7 147
246 Huston, Emily SR Keene Middle School 10:19.0 20:37.9  
247 Auburn, Jessie SR Auburn Middle School 10:19.7 20:39.4  
248 Mustafic, Amina SR Cawley Middle School/Hooksett 10:20.6 20:41.1  
249 Calascibetta, Tina Marie SR Three Rivers School 10:23.1 20:46.1 148
250 ANDREWS, OLIVIA SR timberlane regional middle sch 10:24.0 20:47.9  
251 Hull, Hailey SR Amherst Middle School 10:24.1 20:48.1  
252 Brault, Valerie SR Amherst Middle School 10:25.4 20:50.8  
253 Apiki, Caroline SR Amherst Middle School 10:26.3 20:52.6  
254 Flaherty, Thea SR Oyster River Middle School 10:26.7 20:53.3  
255 Cragg, Grace SR Hampton Academy 10:27.0 20:53.9  
256 Bryant, Rachel SR Villa Augustina 10:28.4 20:56.8 149
257 Brown, Shanowa SR Pennichuck Middle School 10:28.8 20:57.6  
258 Cross, Meaghan SR Cooperative Middle School 10:29.1 20:58.2 150
259 Gaskell, Madison SR Three Rivers School 10:29.4 20:58.8 151
260 Osman, Sofia SR Elm Street Middle School 10:29.8 20:59.6 152
261 Fithian, Kaitlyn SR Windham Middle School 10:30.2 21:00.3 153
262 McDonald-Davis, Tianna SR Rundlett Middle School 10:30.5 21:00.9  
263 Welch, Keara SR Villa Augustina 10:32.5 21:05.0 154
264 Wilcox, Tammy SR Merrimack Valley Middle School 10:36.1 21:12.1  
265 Kelly-Rossop, Maliaka SR Lincoln Akerman School 10:37.0 21:13.9  
266 Coppola, Arianna SR Oyster River Middle School 10:38.1 21:16.2  
267 Fales, Lindsey SR Portsmouth Middle School 10:44.2 21:28.3  
268 Choy, Millie SR Hampstead Middle School 10:44.4 21:28.8  
269 Ammann, Audrey SR Oyster River Middle School 10:47.1 21:34.1  
270 Call, Hannah SR St. Catherine of Siena 10:47.5 21:35.0  
271 Clark, Rachel SR Chesterfield School 10:47.9 21:35.8  
272 Harlow, Jacie SR Hampstead Middle School 10:48.1 21:36.2  
273 MCGOWEN, ELIZABETH SR timberlane regional middle sch 10:48.6 21:37.2  
274 Bean, Chloe SR Merrimack Valley Middle School 10:49.1 21:38.1  
275 Smith, Rachel SR Oyster River Middle School 10:49.8 21:39.6  
276 Chamberlain, Ashley SR Winnisquam Regional Middle 10:51.5 21:42.9  
277 krauss, j. SR Woodbury Middle School 10:54.4 21:48.8 155
278 Lindquist, Amanda SR Hampstead Middle School 10:56.2 21:52.3  
279 Watkins, Elizabeth SR Cooperative Middle School 10:57.4 21:54.8 156
280 Lapadula, Elena SR Hampstead Academy 10:58.2 21:56.3  
281 Dannar, Kaitlyn SR Dover MS 10:59.2 21:58.3  
282 Vuppala, Dheera SR Fairgrounds Middle School 11:01.2 22:02.4  
283 Abasciano, Jacynth SR Hampton Academy 11:02.3 22:04.6  
284 Lehnhard, Kate SR Oyster River Middle School 11:02.5 22:05.0  
285 Higgins, Maren SR Hampstead Middle School 11:02.7 22:05.4  
286 Mango, Lillian SR Litchfield Middle School 11:03.0 22:05.9  
287 MCREA, HAILEY SR timberlane regional middle sch 11:07.0 22:13.9  
288 Annis, Dailyn SR Lincoln Akerman School 11:07.8 22:15.5  
289 Finocchiaro, Mackenzie SR Hampstead Middle School 11:08.8 22:17.5  
290 McKenna, Meghan SR Cawley Middle School/Hooksett 11:14.8 22:29.6  
291 AMICO, CARLY SR timberlane regional middle sch 11:28.1 22:56.2  
292 roberts, kelley SR Londonderry Middle School 11:32.1 23:04.2  
293 Pierce, Eryn SR Villa Augustina 11:32.4 23:04.8 157
294 LauQuan, Miranda SR Amherst Middle School 11:39.9 23:19.7  
295 Trevains, Maddy SR Litchfield Middle School 11:45.7 23:31.4  
296 Mckenna, Laura SR Cawley Middle School/Hooksett 11:55.2 23:50.3  
297 Trevains, Abby SR Litchfield Middle School 11:58.3 23:56.6  
298 McLean, Meagan SR milford middle school 11:59.9 23:59.7  
299 Barbarita , Sophie SR St. Catherine of Siena 12:04.5 24:09.0  
300 Palucci, Nicole SR Saint Thomas Aquinas School 12:06.7 24:13.4  
301 Scott, Savannah SR Keene Middle School 12:06.9 24:13.8  
302 Conant, Olive SR Sanborn Regional Middle School 12:19.2 24:38.3 158
303 Bergeron, Olivia SR Weare Middle School 12:27.5 24:54.9  
304 Brennan, Abby SR Sanborn Regional Middle School 12:37.9 25:15.8 159
305 Foss, Shyanne SR Three Rivers School 13:31.5 27:03.0  
306 Marsten, Stephanie SR Litchfield Middle School 15:18.5 30:37.0  
Women's 2 Mile Run Small Sc Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Chester Academy 1:11:24 14:16 81 4 17 19 20 21 23 41
2 1:11:52 14:22 102 12 16 22 24 28 32 75
3 1:11:51 14:22 116 5 10 29 30 42 51 87
4 1:12:22 14:28 136 9 14 15 38 60 85 99
5 1:13:23 14:40 181 8 11 25 59 78 80 90
6 1:13:41 14:44 184 2 35 48 49 50 67 101
7 1:13:16 14:39 194 1 3 33 74 83 89 114
8 1:14:17 14:51 196 6 39 40 54 57 65 95
9 1:14:28 14:53 217 7 26 53 62 69 81 91
10 1:16:33 15:18 287 18 44 64 79 82 93 108
11 1:16:56 15:23 315 13 36 63 100 103 122 130
12 1:18:28 15:41 371 31 61 76 97 106 124 142
13 1:19:33 15:54 399 43 52 84 92 128 172 178
14 1:20:36 16:07 439 45 56 94 121 123 135 147
15 Jaffrey Rindge Middle Sch 1:21:59 16:23 464 37 55 104 116 152 161  
16 Auburn Middle School 1:21:06 16:13 470 68 71 98 102 131 148 171
17 1:21:35 16:19 493 72 88 96 118 119 136 150
18 1:24:45 16:57 523 34 58 112 151 168    
19 1:26:33 17:18 534 27 86 107 138 176    
20 Newfound Middle School 1:27:19 17:27 590 47 73 144 159 167 169 183
21 1:26:57 17:23 618 77 125 134 137 145 156 158
22 1:29:33 17:54 649 46 127 141 162 173 184 185
23 Litchfield Middle School 1:27:54 17:34 655 105 126 129 132 163 166  
24 1:29:17 17:51 658 66 140 146 149 157 164 182
25 1:32:11 18:26 675 70 111 143 174 177    
26 1:32:46 18:33 714 113 115 153 154 179 180  
27 1:33:20 18:40 720 109 110 155 165 181    
28 1:37:22 19:28 772 117 139 160 170 186 190  
29 1:45:14 21:02 803 120 133 175 187 188 189  
Women's 2 Mile Run Small Sc Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Clark, Madison SR Hopkinton Middle School 6:40.9 13:21.8 1
2 Philpot, Michele SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 6:41.4 13:22.8 2
3 Nadeau, Sarah SR Hopkinton Middle School 6:46.9 13:33.8 3
4 Lacey, Taylor SR Chester Academy 6:49.5 13:38.9 4
5 French, Abby SR Villa Augustina 6:50.0 13:39.9 5
6 Gaschott, Teyha SR Kennett Middle School 6:53.6 13:47.2 6
7 Pomeroy, Laura SR Windham Middle School 6:54.0 13:48.0 7
8 Danis, Elizabeth SR Nottingham School 6:54.2 13:48.3 8
9 Doody, Maegan SR Oyster River Middle School 6:55.7 13:51.4 9
10 Disko, Hayley SR Villa Augustina 6:56.0 13:52.0 10
11 Scannell, Megan SR Nottingham School 6:56.8 13:53.5 11
12 Ntengeri, Heidi SR Nashua Catholic 6:57.6 13:55.1 12
13 Laskowsky, Brooke SR Deerfield Community School 6:58.7 13:57.3 13
14 Goyette, Elizabeth SR Pelham Memorial School 6:59.3 13:58.6  
15 Zwart, Eleanor SR Oyster River Middle School 7:01.4 14:02.8 14
16 Pelletier-Murrill, Madi SR Oyster River Middle School 7:05.9 14:11.8 15
17 Coffey, Kelsey SR Cawley Middle School/Hooksett 7:06.9 14:13.8  
18 Koutsos, Olivia SR Nashua Catholic 7:08.2 14:16.3 16
19 DeCloux, Julia SR Chester Academy 7:08.4 14:16.8 17
20 Ishak, Maddy SR Weare Middle School 7:09.1 14:18.1 18
21 Sullivan, Veronica SR Chester Academy 7:14.5 14:28.9 19
22 Sullivan, Annie SR Chester Academy 7:15.0 14:29.9 20
23 LaCombe, Kendra SR Chester Academy 7:15.1 14:30.2 21
24 Dahl, Erika SR Nashua Catholic 7:15.4 14:30.8 22
25 Sansing, Morgan SR Chester Academy 7:15.8 14:31.6 23
26 Mahoney, Katie SR Nashua Catholic 7:16.4 14:32.8 24
27 Hartwell, Erin SR Nottingham School 7:16.7 14:33.3 25
28 Matsco, Anna SR Windham Middle School 7:16.8 14:33.6 26
29 Demian, Sohani SR Sant Bani School 7:18.0 14:36.0 27
30 Veilleux, Breanna SR Nashua Catholic 7:19.0 14:38.0 28
31 Nigro, Julie SR Villa Augustina 7:19.7 14:39.3 29
32 Fifield, Maggie SR Villa Augustina 7:20.4 14:40.7 30
33 Overko, Victoria SR Hampstead Middle School 7:21.0 14:41.9 31
34 Bednarz, Kayla SR Nashua Catholic 7:21.7 14:43.4 32
35 Bergethon, Kendall SR Hopkinton Middle School 7:21.9 14:43.8 33
36 Barker, Peighton SR Cawley Middle School/Hooksett 7:23.9 14:47.7  
37 Harris, Mattie SR Indian River School 7:24.3 14:48.6 34
38 Ulrich, Courtney SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:24.6 14:49.2 35
39 Nelson, Jessie SR Deerfield Community School 7:26.4 14:52.7 36
40 Dionne, Brianna SR Jaffrey Rindge Middle Sch 7:26.5 14:53.0 37
41 Allyson, Emily SR Oyster River Middle School 7:27.9 14:55.7 38
42 McKinney, Zoe SR Kennett Middle School 7:28.2 14:56.3 39
43 Cormier, Emily SR Kennett Middle School 7:29.1 14:58.1 40
44 Robbins, Hannah SR Chester Academy 7:29.5 14:59.0 41
45 Trost, Julianna SR Villa Augustina 7:29.7 14:59.4 42
46 Schillemat, Amelia SR Marlborough School 7:31.6 15:03.2 43
47 Johnstone, Hazel SR Weare Middle School 7:32.9 15:05.7 44
48 Camacho, Mercedes SR Merrimack Valley Middle School 7:33.0 15:06.0 45
49 Brede, Ashleigh SR Chesterfield School 7:33.8 15:07.6 46
50 Pichette, Kearsten SR Cawley Middle School/Hooksett 7:34.0 15:07.9  
51 Cote, Samantha SR Newfound Middle School 7:34.4 15:08.8 47
52 Machon, Katie SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:34.7 15:09.3 48
53 Cramton, Sarah SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:34.9 15:09.7 49
54 Babcock, Emily SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:35.2 15:10.4 50
55 St.Laurent, Nicole SR Villa Augustina 7:35.5 15:11.0 51
56 Patnode, Allyson SR Marlborough School 7:35.7 15:11.4 52
57 Dionne, Gabrielle SR Windham Middle School 7:35.8 15:11.6 53
58 Hernandez, Abigail SR Kennett Middle School 7:38.0 15:15.9 54
59 Bilodeau, Samantha SR Boynton Middle School 7:39.1 15:18.2  
60 Aho, Daria SR Jaffrey Rindge Middle Sch 7:39.8 15:19.5 55
61 Currier, Sara SR Merrimack Valley Middle School 7:39.9 15:19.8 56
62 Forde, Isabelle SR Kennett Middle School 7:40.1 15:20.1 57
63 Harris, Moriah SR Indian River School 7:40.5 15:20.9 58
64 Cooke, Rebecca SR Nottingham School 7:40.6 15:21.1 59
65 Casper, Kennon SR Oyster River Middle School 7:40.7 15:21.4 60
66 Quigley, Maryann SR Hampstead Middle School 7:41.5 15:23.0 61
67 Ernst, Caitlin SR Pelham Memorial School 7:42.3 15:24.6  
68 Missert, Kaley SR Windham Middle School 7:42.8 15:25.5 62
69 Keegan, Eliza SR Deerfield Community School 7:43.3 15:26.5 63
70 Erskine, Hailey SR Weare Middle School 7:43.4 15:26.8 64
71 Dennery, Erika SR Kennett Middle School 7:43.6 15:27.1 65
72 Palmer, Indira SR Hillsboro Deering Hillcats 7:44.7 15:29.3 66
73 Choate, Jenn SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:44.8 15:29.6 67
74 Stanieich, Laura SR Auburn Middle School 7:45.1 15:30.2 68
75 O'niell, Elizabeth SR Windham Middle School 7:45.3 15:30.5 69
76 VanAvery, Caitlyn SR Cawley Middle School/Hooksett 7:45.4 15:30.7  
77 Relf, Madison SR Gilford Middle School 7:45.6 15:31.2 70
78 Laughter, Taylor SR Auburn Middle School 7:45.8 15:31.5 71
79 Kimball, Delaney SR Candia Moore School 7:49.7 15:39.4  
80 Farnsworth, Sadie SR Hampstead Academy 7:50.2 15:40.3 72
81 Costigan, Kayce SR Newfound Middle School 7:50.8 15:41.6 73
82 Bassett, Hannah SR Hopkinton Middle School 7:51.0 15:41.9 74
83 Pascucci, Allyssa SR Nashua Catholic 7:51.7 15:43.3 75
84 Rogers, Hannah SR Hampstead Middle School 7:52.9 15:45.7 76
85 Rogers, Brittany SR Alton Central School 7:53.0 15:46.0 77
86 Jenkins, Halli SR Nottingham School 7:53.9 15:47.8 78
87 Osborn, Ann SR Richmond Middle School 7:54.4 15:48.7  
88 Kuzma, Abigail SR Weare Middle School 7:54.8 15:49.5 79
89 Olivia, Beaushesne SR Nottingham School 7:55.4 15:50.7 80
90 Chan, Athena SR Windham Middle School 7:56.1 15:52.2 81
91 Martin, Laura SR Weare Middle School 7:56.8 15:53.5 82
92 Echelberger, Lauren SR Hopkinton Middle School 7:57.7 15:55.3 83
93 Whitney, Kyah SR Marlborough School 7:57.8 15:55.5 84
94 Leach, Taryn SR Oyster River Middle School 7:58.0 15:55.9 85
95 Etchings, Daria SR Sant Bani School 7:58.1 15:56.2 86
96 Savinelli, Eileen SR Villa Augustina 7:58.3 15:56.5 87
97 Fenn-Smith, Emily SR Hampstead Academy 7:58.5 15:56.9 88
98 Winslow, Abbey SR Hopkinton Middle School 7:58.6 15:57.2 89
99 Walsh, Jessica SR Nottingham School 7:58.8 15:57.6 90
100 Poore, Susan SR Windham Middle School 7:59.1 15:58.1 91
101 Farhm, Erika SR Marlborough School 7:59.5 15:58.9 92
102 Scott, Erin SR Weare Middle School 8:01.1 16:02.1 93
103 Currier, Jessica SR Merrimack Valley Middle School 8:01.6 16:03.1 94
104 Livingston, Julianna SR Kennett Middle School 8:03.4 16:06.8 95
105 Carlson, Blair SR Lincoln Akerman School 8:03.7 16:07.3  
106 Leavitt, Alicia SR Hampstead Academy 8:03.8 16:07.6 96
107 Monteforte, Kirsten SR Hampstead Middle School 8:04.2 16:08.4 97
108 Gosslin, Emma SR Auburn Middle School 8:04.6 16:09.1 98
109 Jones, Jessica SR Lebanon Middle School 8:05.6 16:11.2  
110 Schmitt, Abby SR Oyster River Middle School 8:06.1 16:12.1 99
111 Prentice, Maggie SR Deerfield Community School 8:07.8 16:15.5 100
112 Cole, Lauren SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 8:09.4 16:18.8 101
113 Williams, Ella SR Richmond Middle School 8:09.6 16:19.1  
114 Sheppard, Laura SR Auburn Middle School 8:10.7 16:21.4 102
115 Layton, Rebecca SR Deerfield Community School 8:12.4 16:24.8 103
116 Kniessl-Williams, Emma SR Shaker Road School 8:12.7 16:25.4  
117 Fougele, Madison SR Jaffrey Rindge Middle Sch 8:12.9 16:25.7 104
118 Callinan, Caitlin SR Litchfield Middle School 8:14.8 16:29.5 105
119 Williams, Victoria SR Hampstead Middle School 8:14.9 16:29.8 106
120 Bronson, Nicola SR Sant Bani School 8:16.1 16:32.2 107
121 Ishak, Anna SR Weare Middle School 8:16.7 16:33.3 108
122 Kiley Hubbard, Bridget SR Kingswood Regional 8:18.2 16:36.4 109
123 Lennon, Catriona SR Kingswood Regional 8:18.4 16:36.7 110
124 Relf, Elizabeth SR Gilford Middle School 8:19.5 16:39.0 111
125 Lockwood, Natasha SR Indian River School 8:20.9 16:41.8 112
126 Valgenti, Julia SR Heronfield Academy 8:23.0 16:45.9 113
127 Sabol, Emmaleigh SR Hopkinton Middle School 8:25.1 16:50.1 114
128 Wagner, Hannah SR Heronfield Academy 8:25.6 16:51.2 115
129 Knight, Brystal SR Jaffrey Rindge Middle Sch 8:25.9 16:51.8 116
130 Favreau, Emily SR St. Joe's Junior High School 8:26.4 16:52.7 117
131 Copani, Morgan SR Hampstead Academy 8:27.2 16:54.3 118
132 Fonseca, Rachel SR Hampstead Academy 8:28.2 16:56.4 119
133 McDevitt, Bevin SR Richmond Middle School 8:29.4 16:58.8  
134 Whittemore, Emma SR St Joseph Keene 8:29.7 16:59.3 120
135 Crane, Miranda SR Merrimack Valley Middle School 8:31.1 17:02.1 121
136 LaFond, Katy SR Deerfield Community School 8:31.8 17:03.6 122
137 Sockalexis, Willow SR Merrimack Valley Middle School 8:33.0 17:05.9 123
138 George, Mikayla SR Hampstead Middle School 8:34.7 17:09.3 124
139 Burke, Mackenzie SR Alton Central School 8:34.9 17:09.8 125
140 Stott, Grace SR Lebanon Middle School 8:36.0 17:12.0  
141 Rubino, Janelle SR Litchfield Middle School 8:36.8 17:13.6 126
142 Barrett, Madison SR Chesterfield School 8:38.6 17:17.1 127
143 Jay, Becca SR Marlborough School 8:42.7 17:25.3 128
144 Anthony, Bridget SR Litchfield Middle School 8:42.9 17:25.8 129
145 Neily, Claire SR Deerfield Community School 8:45.2 17:30.3 130
146 Neila, Sarah SR Auburn Middle School 8:47.3 17:34.5 131
147 Whiting, Tayla SR Litchfield Middle School 8:47.8 17:35.6 132
148 Trendell, Jocelyn SR St Joseph Keene 8:51.3 17:42.6 133
149 Rogers, Nicole SR Alton Central School 8:53.7 17:47.3 134
150 Stokes, Ashley SR Merrimack Valley Middle School 8:54.1 17:48.2 135
151 Quinn, Mary SR Hampstead Academy 8:55.4 17:50.8 136
152 Therrien, Shelby SR Alton Central School 8:57.8 17:55.5 137
153 Dancewicz Helmers, Gretchen SR Sant Bani School 8:59.4 17:58.7 138
154 Dionne, Kirsten SR St. Joe's Junior High School 9:02.4 18:04.7 139
155 Parisi, Madeline SR Hillsboro Deering Hillcats 9:03.1 18:06.1 140
156 Barnes, Lauren SR Chesterfield School 9:04.3 18:08.6 141
157 Broadhurst, Jillian SR Hampstead Middle School 9:05.5 18:10.9 142
158 Callahan, Kaitlyn SR Gilford Middle School 9:07.1 18:14.1 143
159 Rotundi, Kayla SR Newfound Middle School 9:07.3 18:14.5 144
160 Mucher, Jules SR Alton Central School 9:09.6 18:19.2 145
161 Bourne, Josie SR Lebanon Middle School 9:10.4 18:20.8  
162 Mooney, Nicole SR Hillsboro Deering Hillcats 9:12.4 18:24.8 146
163 Perron, Diandra SR Merrimack Valley Middle School 9:13.4 18:26.8 147
164 Potter, Ellie SR Auburn Middle School 9:13.8 18:27.6 148
165 Thomes, Shannon SR Hillsboro Deering Hillcats 9:14.2 18:28.3 149
166 Leavitt, Vanessa SR Hampstead Academy 9:14.3 18:28.6 150
167 Wheeler, Bethany SR Indian River School 9:14.6 18:29.1 151
168 Langley, April SR Jaffrey Rindge Middle Sch 9:14.8 18:29.6 152
169 Saucier, Devyn SR Shaker Road School 9:17.3 18:34.5  
170 Clark, Liberty SR Heronfield Academy 9:17.4 18:34.8 153
171 Kim, Maya SR Heronfield Academy 9:22.0 18:43.9 154
172 Vaughn, Constance SR Kingswood Regional 9:23.2 18:46.4 155
173 Woods, Ashley SR Alton Central School 9:24.1 18:48.2 156
174 Negron, Khysha SR Hillsboro Deering Hillcats 9:24.6 18:49.2 157
175 Morin, Danielle SR Alton Central School 9:25.3 18:50.5 158
176 Kehoe, Ceilidh SR Newfound Middle School 9:27.6 18:55.1 159
177 McIntosh, Brooke SR St. Joe's Junior High School 9:29.1 18:58.2 160
178 Luhtjarv, Olivia SR Jaffrey Rindge Middle Sch 9:29.3 18:58.5 161
179 Jacobs, Sarah SR Chesterfield School 9:32.4 19:04.7 162
180 Otis, Meghan SR Litchfield Middle School 9:35.0 19:10.0 163
181 Simones, Gabriella SR Hillsboro Deering Hillcats 9:35.9 19:11.7 164
182 Hopkins, Ally SR Kingswood Regional 9:37.2 19:14.3 165
183 Pedersen, Melissa SR Litchfield Middle School 9:39.6 19:19.1 166
184 Morin, Tara SR Newfound Middle School 9:40.0 19:20.0 167
185 Dow, Madison SR Indian River School 9:42.8 19:25.5 168
186 Campbell, Rachel SR Newfound Middle School 9:44.5 19:28.9 169
187 MacDonald, Sabrina SR St. Joe's Junior High School 9:45.7 19:31.3 170
188 Bolduc, Jenna SR Auburn Middle School 9:46.2 19:32.3 171
189 Snelling, Elizabeth SR Marlborough School 9:48.3 19:36.6 172
190 Bresland, Emma SR Chesterfield School 9:58.1 19:56.2 173
191 Snow, Sarah SR Shaker Road School 10:02.9 20:05.8  
192 Egbert, Kaitlyn SR Gilford Middle School 10:07.3 20:14.5 174
193 Gehrung , Kaelli SR St Joseph Keene 10:26.1 20:52.2 175
194 Caveney, Emma SR Sant Bani School 10:45.4 21:30.7 176
195 Eldridge, Maddie SR Gilford Middle School 10:46.6 21:33.1 177
196 Blanchard, Emersyn SR Marlborough School 10:47.0 21:34.0 178
197 Szabo, Vivien SR Heronfield Academy 10:55.3 21:50.5 179
198 Schwartzwalder, Maya SR Heronfield Academy 10:55.7 21:51.4 180
199 Day, Kearstin SR Kingswood Regional 11:03.5 22:07.0 181
200 Carter, Kianna SR Hillsboro Deering Hillcats 11:07.3 22:14.5 182
201 Roman, Victoria SR Newfound Middle School 11:18.3 22:36.5 183
202 Camara, Shanley SR Newfound Middle School 11:19.0 22:37.9  
203 Roy, Katie SR Chesterfield School 11:22.3 22:44.6 184
204 Cobb, Heather SR Chesterfield School 11:46.6 23:33.1 185
205 Gichana, Tina SR St. Joe's Junior High School 11:57.8 23:55.5 186
206 Ruelle, Destiny SR St Joseph Keene 12:23.0 24:46.0 187
207 Croteau, Denali SR St Joseph Keene 12:27.5 24:55.0 188
208 Croteau, McKinley SR St Joseph Keene 12:28.0 24:56.0 189
209 Flanders, Katie SR Newfound Middle School 12:52.0 25:44.0  
210 Pratte, Raquel SR St. Joe's Junior High School 12:53.5 25:47.0 190
Men's 2 Mile Run 8th Grad Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:10:23 14:04 16 1 2 3 4 6 8 10
2 1:16:04 15:12 57 7 11 12 13 14    
3 1:18:22 15:40 89 5 9 20 26 29 41 42
4 1:20:13 16:02 104 15 17 19 25 28 30 32
5 1:22:37 16:31 129 16 21 24 31 37 39  
6 1:24:52 16:58 145 22 23 27 33 40    
7 1:25:56 17:11 161 18 34 35 36 38 43 44
Men's 2 Mile Run 8th Grad Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Roy, Marc SR Winnisquam Regional Middle 6:07.1 12:14.1  
2 Conrad, Mike SR Northwood School 6:31.6 13:03.1  
3 Tharp, Michael SR Londonderry Middle School 6:41.9 13:23.8 1
4 Hammond, Richard SR Chichester Cross Country 6:46.0 13:31.9  
5 Moore, Hunter SR Laconia Middle School XC 6:46.7 13:33.3  
6 Graves, Stuart SR St. Joseph-Salem 6:46.8 13:33.6  
7 Keating, Kyle SR Monadnock Regional Middle 6:47.7 13:35.3  
8 O'Leary, Danny SR Portsmouth Middle School 6:50.9 13:41.8  
9 Samolyk, Gabe SR Londonderry Middle School 6:52.3 13:44.6 2
10 Valencourt, Jordan SR Deerfield Community Schoo 6:58.8 13:57.6  
11 Margareci, Joe SR timberlane regional middle sch 6:59.9 13:59.7  
12 Leary, Collin SR Fairgrounds Middle School 7:05.7 14:11.3  
13 O'Regan, Conor SR Londonderry Middle School 7:07.1 14:14.1 3
14 Schoonmaker, Connor SR Rochester Middle School 7:07.5 14:15.0  
15 Allen, Parker SR Southside Middle School 7:07.8 14:15.5  
16 Kilgore, Robbie SR Londonderry Middle School 7:13.1 14:26.2 4
17 Hackenburg, Kobi SR Oyster River Middle School 7:14.2 14:28.3 5
18 Evans, Shay SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:14.3 14:28.6  
19 Rossi, Timothy SR Portsmouth Middle School 7:15.4 14:30.8  
20 Roy, Matt SR Rochester Middle School 7:15.9 14:31.8  
21 Lowell, Chris SR Fairgrounds Middle School 7:16.1 14:32.1  
22 Van Etten, Duncan SR Londonderry Middle School 7:17.5 14:35.0 6
23 Corbiel, Alex SR Litchfield Middle School 7:19.8 14:39.6  
24 Goldberg, Dylan SR Amherst Middle School 7:20.2 14:40.3 7
25 Loring, Colin SR Pelham Memorial School 7:20.6 14:41.2  
26 Abbott, Steven SR Three Rivers School 7:21.6 14:43.2  
27 Kimball, Gary SR Hampton Academy 7:21.9 14:43.8  
28 Rogers, Jack SR Henniker Community School 7:22.1 14:44.2  
29 Gigliotti, Mark SR Londonderry Middle School 7:22.6 14:45.1 8
30 Madden, Sean SR Candia Moore School 7:24.1 14:48.1  
31 Appleton, Tom SR Oyster River Middle School 7:24.8 14:49.5 9
32 Raza, Lucas SR Pelham Memorial School 7:25.6 14:51.2  
33 Johnston, Ian SR Southside Middle School 7:30.0 14:59.9  
34 Pilotte, Joey SR Chester Academy 7:30.9 15:01.7  
35 Kutney, Spencer SR Londonderry Middle School 7:31.2 15:02.3 10
36 Raymond, Alex SR McLaughlin Middle School 7:32.2 15:04.4  
37 Levin, Noah SR Amherst Middle School 7:32.7 15:05.3 11
38 Stamp, Phillip SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:32.9 15:05.7  
39 Callahan, Joe SR Fairgrounds Middle School 7:33.4 15:06.8  
40 Currier, Bryce SR Deerfield Community Schoo 7:35.3 15:10.5  
41 Gilmartin, Mason SR Southside Middle School 7:36.5 15:13.0  
42 Pacheco, Logan SR Candia Moore School 7:37.6 15:15.1  
43 Boyd, Garrett SR Kennett Middle School 7:38.2 15:16.4  
44 Rotthoff, Erich SR Amherst Middle School 7:40.4 15:20.7 12
45 Behr, Carson SR Kennett Middle School 7:42.4 15:24.8  
46 Jozokos, Wyatt SR Northwood School 7:42.6 15:25.1  
47 Lam, Jason SR McLaughlin Middle School 7:42.8 15:25.6  
48 Coggeshall, Xavier SR Hampton Academy 7:43.3 15:26.6  
49 Baum, Gunnar SR Amherst Middle School 7:44.0 15:28.0 13
50 Zampella, Bobby SR Amherst Middle School 7:45.2 15:30.4 14
51 Landi, Alexander SR Rochester Middle School 7:47.1 15:34.2  
52 Klein, Carmeron SR Elm Street Middle School 7:47.3 15:34.5 15
53 Smith, Jakeb SR Hampton Academy 7:48.5 15:36.9  
54 Durfee, Jaden SR Deerfield Community Schoo 7:49.1 15:38.1  
55 Chevalier, Rai SR Londonderry Middle School 7:49.6 15:39.2  
56 Hebert, Noah SR Windham Middle School 7:52.3 15:44.6 16
57 Hanlon, Michael SR Chester Academy 7:52.7 15:45.4  
58 Spezzafferri, Cameron SR Candia Moore School 7:52.9 15:45.7  
59 Bompastore, Matthew SR Londonderry Middle School 7:53.0 15:46.0  
60 Spooner, Matt SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:53.2 15:46.4  
61 Plourde, Tyler SR Elm Street Middle School 7:53.6 15:47.1 17
62 DeYoung, John SR Sanborn Regional Middle School 7:54.1 15:48.1 18
63 Higley, Brock SR The Derryfield School 7:54.2 15:48.4  
64 Brideau, Michael SR Elm Street Middle School 7:55.3 15:50.6 19
65 Allen, Gavin SR Oyster River Middle School 7:55.9 15:51.7 20
66 Ossoff, Joseph SR Rundlett Middle School 7:56.1 15:52.2  
67 Spicer, Patrick SR Pelham Memorial School 7:56.3 15:52.5  
68 Russell, Sean SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:56.9 15:53.8  
69 Bolduc, Jared SR Candia Moore School 7:57.2 15:54.4  
70 Plutnicki, Alex SR Pelham Memorial School 7:57.7 15:55.3  
71 Holmes, Nick SR Windham Middle School 7:59.1 15:58.1 21
72 Marsden, Andrew SR Londonderry Middle School 7:59.8 15:59.5  
73 Wolenski, Matt SR Hampstead Middle School 8:00.5 16:00.9  
74 Ameen, Josh SR Woodbury Middle School 8:01.6 16:03.1 22
75 Macleod, Adam SR Winnisquam Regional Middle 8:02.1 16:04.1  
76 Carpenter, Robert SR McLaughlin Middle School 8:02.2 16:04.4  
77 Sprague, Casey SR Winnisquam Regional Middle 8:02.8 16:05.5  
78 Mulligan, Craig SR Merrimack Middle School 8:05.1 16:10.2  
79 McPherson, Nick SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 8:05.7 16:11.4  
80 Favata, Christopher SR Merrimack Middle School 8:07.3 16:14.5  
81 Cain, Cam SR Woodbury Middle School 8:08.0 16:15.9 23
82 Alton, Bailey SR Windham Middle School 8:09.4 16:18.8 24
83 Pizzutillo, Anthony SR McLaughlin Middle School 8:11.4 16:22.8  
84 Simonds, Spencer SR Hampton Academy 8:12.3 16:24.5  
85 Barnes, Jack SR Elm Street Middle School 8:12.8 16:25.6 25
86 Morris, Tim SR Oyster River Middle School 8:13.0 16:26.0 26
87 Doherty, Noah SR The Derryfield School 8:14.9 16:29.8  
88 Pinheiro, Daniel SR Fairgrounds Middle School 8:15.2 16:30.4  
89 Frazier, Michael SR Keene Middle School 8:15.5 16:30.9  
90 Mackey, Patrick SR Nashua Catholic 8:15.8 16:31.6  
91 Bailey, Jack SR Woodbury Middle School 8:16.3 16:32.5 27
92 Harris, Liam SR Southside Middle School 8:16.4 16:32.8  
93 Mercauto, Zac SR Kennett Middle School 8:16.9 16:33.7  
94 Justvig, Philip SR Elm Street Middle School 8:17.9 16:35.7 28
95 Weech, Ian SR Three Rivers School 8:18.6 16:37.1  
96 Gagnon, Mike SR Hudson Memorial School 8:21.1 16:42.1  
97 Knight, Andrew SR Hopkinton Middle School 8:21.2 16:42.4  
98 Locke, Caleb SR Northwood School 8:21.5 16:42.9  
99 Speidel, Ed SR Dover MS 8:22.4 16:44.7  
100 Wyka, Adam SR Hampstead Middle School 8:23.3 16:46.6  
101 Valenti, Alex SR Dover MS 8:23.6 16:47.2  
102 Rogers, Alec SR Oyster River Middle School 8:23.8 16:47.5 29
103 Akatyszewski, Markus SR Nashua Catholic 8:23.9 16:47.7  
104 Larie, Dale SR Londonderry Middle School 8:26.7 16:53.4  
105 Behrens, Nick SR Londonderry Middle School 8:27.6 16:55.1  
106 Freeman, Craig SR Elm Street Middle School 8:28.5 16:56.9 30
107 Carbonneau, Connor SR Windham Middle School 8:28.6 16:57.1 31
108 McIntyre, Sam SR Elm Street Middle School 8:28.7 16:57.4 32
109 Battistelli, Josh SR timberlane regional middle sch 8:31.7 17:03.4  
110 Jozokos, Colin SR Northwood School 8:32.2 17:04.3  
111 Voges, Clayton SR Cooperative Middle School 8:32.3 17:04.6  
112 Leoschner, Tyler SR Woodbury Middle School 8:32.8 17:05.5 33
113 Soldani, Chris SR Sanborn Regional Middle School 8:33.5 17:07.0 34
114 Mattice-Collins, Jodi SR Chichester Cross Country 8:34.0 17:08.0  
115 King, Nathaniel SR Sanborn Regional Middle School 8:35.0 17:10.0 35
116 Provost, Evan SR Sanborn Regional Middle School 8:39.6 17:19.2 36
117 Alburn, Eric SR Lincoln Akerman School 8:41.3 17:22.6  
118 Catucci, Tyler SR Chichester Cross Country 8:42.2 17:24.4  
119 Rothacker, Max SR Litchfield Middle School 8:42.4 17:24.7  
120 Missert, Justin SR Windham Middle School 8:49.6 17:39.1 37
121 Hebert, Colin SR Hillside 8:51.9 17:43.7  
122 Keefe, James SR Londonderry Middle School 8:54.4 17:48.8  
123 Lambrou, Noah SR Hampstead Middle School 8:54.6 17:49.1  
124 Burke, Adam SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 9:06.2 18:12.3  
125 Sewell, Brian SR Pennichuck Middle School 9:07.0 18:14.0  
126 Rossi, Zak SR Litchfield Middle School 9:12.0 18:23.9  
127 Smith, Christian SR Winnisquam Regional Middle 9:15.2 18:30.3  
128 Mailloux, Noah SR Sanborn Regional Middle School 9:16.0 18:31.9 38
129 Nguyen, Jon SR Windham Middle School 9:19.5 18:39.0 39
130 Haines, Chase SR Rundlett Middle School 9:20.9 18:41.7  
131 Bedard, Jeremy SR Hampstead Middle School 9:21.0 18:42.0  
132 Morris, Glenn SR Seabrook Middle School 9:25.9 18:51.7  
133 Rosa, Jyles SR Woodbury Middle School 9:27.7 18:55.3 40
134 DiMicelli, Tom SR Hampstead Academy 9:29.6 18:59.1  
135 Stam, Andrew SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 9:30.5 19:01.0  
136 Walsh, Andrew SR Londonderry Middle School 9:34.2 19:08.4  
137 Perault, Michael SR Elm Street Middle School 9:39.5 19:19.0  
138 Winters, Dylan SR Kennett Middle School 9:40.0 19:19.9  
139 Purington, Aaron SR Cawley Middle School/Hooksett 9:43.6 19:27.2  
140 Vose, Jordan SR Keene Middle School 9:49.7 19:39.4  
141 Wojiak, Andrew SR Merrimack Middle School 9:54.6 19:49.2  
142 Chamberlain, Ben SR Oyster River Middle School 9:55.6 19:51.2 41
143 Warden, Ryan SR Oyster River Middle School 9:59.4 19:58.7 42
144 Combs, Nick SR Hampstead Academy 10:12.8 20:25.6  
145 McAroy, Riley SR Presentation of Mary Academy 10:13.0 20:26.0  
146 Graves, Jack SR Weare Middle School 10:19.5 20:39.0  
147 Dubien, Jake SR Elm Street Middle School 10:28.1 20:56.1  
148 Ravel, Prat SR The Derryfield School 11:05.0 22:09.9  
149 Harvell, Zac SR Marlborough School 11:18.8 22:37.5  
150 Davis, Jacob SR Sanborn Regional Middle School 11:27.0 22:53.9 43
151 Kyle, Rockwell SR Sanborn Regional Middle School 11:31.7 23:03.4 44
152 Allen, Harrison SR St. Joseph-Salem 12:14.0 24:28.0  
153 Warden, Randy SR Oyster River Middle School 13:52.0 27:44.0  
Women's 2 Mile Run 8th Grad Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:20:39 16:07 71 3 12 15 16 25 41  
2 1:21:28 16:17 82 4 9 11 14 44 48 60
3 1:23:47 16:45 97 6 7 10 17 57    
4 1:24:56 16:59 124 8 19 31 32 34 42 54
5 1:23:58 16:47 126 1 2 37 39 47 49 61
6 1:26:13 17:14 142 18 22 27 29 46 58 59
7 1:26:57 17:23 143 5 23 24 36 55 62  
8 1:28:33 17:42 160 20 21 28 35 56    
9 1:27:31 17:30 164 13 30 33 43 45 53 63
10 1:30:38 18:07 205 26 38 40 50 51 52  
Women's 2 Mile Run 8th Grad Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Calvagna, Sidney SR Hudson Memorial School 7:20.2 14:40.4 1
2 Lambert, Amy SR Amherst Middle School 7:22.8 14:45.5  
3 Torres, Amanda SR Hudson Memorial School 7:25.5 14:50.9 2
4 Pollak, Micah SR Laconia Middle School XC 7:26.1 14:52.1  
5 DeMello, Sarah SR Seabrook Middle School 7:36.1 15:12.1  
6 mcnamara, caylin SR Londonderry Middle School 7:38.5 15:17.0 3
7 Acuna-Stevenson, Michaela SR Hampton Academy 7:39.6 15:19.2 4
8 Primavera, Gina SR Seabrook Middle School 7:40.4 15:20.7  
9 Swisher, Elexis SR Pennichuck Middle School 7:42.6 15:25.1 5
10 Crooks, Allison SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:44.7 15:29.4 6
11 Dolan, Sierra SR Winnisquam Regional Middle 7:47.3 15:34.6  
12 Lukovits, Olivia SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:52.3 15:44.6 7
13 Kustura, Senada SR McLaughlin Middle School 7:52.5 15:44.9 8
14 Myers, Jordan SR Hampton Academy 7:53.8 15:47.5 9
15 Cole, Megan SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:56.3 15:52.6 10
16 McNamara, Casey SR Hampton Academy 7:56.6 15:53.1 11
17 morris, gabrielle SR Londonderry Middle School 7:58.4 15:56.7 12
18 Dufy, Mariah SR Woodbury Middle School 7:59.2 15:58.3 13
19 Cormier, Julia SR Northwood School 8:00.0 15:59.9  
20 Woodward, Lindsay SR Chester Academy 8:02.4 16:04.7  
21 McDonald, Maggie SR Hampton Academy 8:07.2 16:14.3 14
22 Sullivan, Samantha SR Chester Academy 8:07.9 16:15.7  
23 murray, jillian SR Londonderry Middle School 8:08.3 16:16.5 15
24 Olsen, Abby SR Dover MS 8:08.4 16:16.7  
25 MacDonald, Ella SR Keene Middle School 8:08.9 16:17.8  
26 deschamps, jordan SR Londonderry Middle School 8:10.2 16:20.4 16
27 Lamere, Ila SR Sanborn Regional Middle School 8:10.8 16:21.5  
28 Schneider, Jordan SR Dover MS 8:11.5 16:23.0  
29 Wood, Lanie SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 8:11.7 16:23.3 17
30 Bettencourt, Chloe SR Northwood School 8:12.3 16:24.6  
31 Haggerty, Alana SR Windham Middle School 8:14.8 16:29.6 18
32 Sacco, Samantha SR McLaughlin Middle School 8:15.0 16:30.0 19
33 Nichols, Kirsten SR Keene Middle School 8:15.8 16:31.6  
34 Trader, Olivia SR Fairgrounds Middle School 8:16.2 16:32.3 20
35 Pomroy, Courtney SR Cooperative Middle School 8:17.8 16:35.5  
36 Torrey, Zoee SR Sanborn Regional Middle School 8:19.5 16:38.9  
37 Guerino, Kinley SR Oyster River Middle School 8:19.6 16:39.1  
38 Klayton, Randie SR Fairgrounds Middle School 8:20.7 16:41.4 21
39 Page, Rachael SR Windham Middle School 8:21.8 16:43.6 22
40 Curran, Ally SR Villa Augustina 8:23.2 16:46.3  
41 Braccio, Nicolina SR Pennichuck Middle School 8:24.0 16:48.0 23
42 Ritter, Lauren SR Pennichuck Middle School 8:24.5 16:48.9 24
43 cossette, alex SR Londonderry Middle School 8:24.7 16:49.3 25
44 Climer, Cailin SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 8:26.1 16:52.1 26
45 Alfano, Heather SR St. Joseph-Salem 8:28.5 16:56.9  
46 Mattson, Emma SR Monadnock Regional Middle Scho 8:34.7 17:09.3  
47 Humel, Madeleine SR West Running Brook MS 8:35.3 17:10.6  
48 Bowman, Sarah SR Windham Middle School 8:39.0 17:18.0 27
49 Caron, Lily SR Fairgrounds Middle School 8:39.8 17:19.6 28
50 Domogala, Ashley SR Windham Middle School 8:39.9 17:19.8 29
51 Kisiel, A SR Woodbury Middle School 8:40.6 17:21.2 30
52 Thibeault, Rachel SR McLaughlin Middle School 8:40.8 17:21.5 31
53 McDermott, Amanda SR Rundlett Middle School 8:42.5 17:25.0  
54 Heslin, Bonnie SR Cawley Middle School/Hooksett 8:45.5 17:30.9  
55 MacInnis, Delia SR Kennett Middle School 8:45.6 17:31.2  
56 Tea, Michealoski SR Winnisquam Regional Middle 8:46.4 17:32.7  
57 Edwards, Samantha SR McLaughlin Middle School 8:47.9 17:35.8 32
58 Mitchell, Lily SR Hopkinton Middle School 8:48.9 17:37.7  
59 Gallagher, S SR Woodbury Middle School 8:49.6 17:39.2 33
60 Weibel, Mary SR McLaughlin Middle School 8:52.3 17:44.6 34
61 Haghdan, Kristina SR Pelham Memorial School 8:52.6 17:45.1  
62 Sullivan, Courtney SR Cooperative Middle School 8:52.7 17:45.3  
63 Frechette, Desiree SR Fairgrounds Middle School 8:53.7 17:47.3 35
64 Peters, Valerie SR Pennichuck Middle School 8:54.3 17:48.6 36
65 Rochford, Heather SR Hudson Memorial School 8:54.8 17:49.5 37
66 Steinberg, Kayla SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 8:55.1 17:50.1 38
67 Chaput, Sarah SR Hudson Memorial School 8:55.5 17:51.0 39
68 Zhang, Anli SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 8:56.0 17:51.9 40
69 Graveline, Elizabeth SR Litchfield Middle School 8:56.4 17:52.7  
70 jackes, sarah SR Londonderry Middle School 8:57.3 17:54.6 41
71 Mugica, Alexis SR McLaughlin Middle School 9:00.6 18:01.1 42
72 Razzaboni, Gabby SR Cawley Middle School/Hooksett 9:03.1 18:06.1  
73 Nichols, Taylor SR Keene Middle School 9:03.2 18:06.4  
74 Honigberg, Zoe SR Rundlett Middle School 9:04.1 18:08.1  
75 Bernard, Shelby SR Hampstead Academy 9:05.2 18:10.3  
76 Clemons, Lily SR Dover MS 9:05.9 18:11.7  
77 Healy, Kaela SR Rundlett Middle School 9:06.1 18:12.1  
78 Okeke, Ify SR Woodbury Middle School 9:06.6 18:13.2 43
79 Apple, Breanna SR Hampton Academy 9:07.2 18:14.3 44
80 Lovejoy, Helen SR Henniker Community School 9:07.4 18:14.7  
81 Knowles, Amie SR Seabrook Middle School 9:07.7 18:15.3  
82 donahue, m. SR Woodbury Middle School 9:10.1 18:20.2 45
83 Missert, Bristtany SR Windham Middle School 9:11.2 18:22.3 46
84 Erskine, Hannah SR Weare Middle School 9:22.6 18:45.2  
85 Minervini, Jamie SR Litchfield Middle School 9:22.9 18:45.7  
86 Olech, Hannah SR Hudson Memorial School 9:23.4 18:46.7 47
87 Coffen, Sarah SR Hampton Academy 9:23.6 18:47.1 48
88 Kenney, Daelen SR Lincoln Akerman School 9:24.0 18:48.0  
89 Hirte, Cassandra SR Litchfield Middle School 9:27.8 18:55.6  
90 Pelchat, Karaline SR Hillsboro Deering Hillcats 9:29.1 18:58.1  
91 Truesdell, Carolyn SR Hudson Memorial School 9:29.8 18:59.6 49
92 Starace, Sabrina SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 9:30.2 19:00.3 50
93 Smith, Samantha SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 9:32.1 19:04.1 51
94 Dann, Maura SR Candia Moore School 9:37.3 19:14.6  
95 Crowder, Abigail SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 9:41.1 19:22.1 52
96 Laughy, Sierra SR Winnisquam Regional Middle 9:41.4 19:22.8  
97 Butterworth, Kayla SR Woodbury Middle School 9:42.8 19:25.5 53
98 Blier, Amanda SR Winnisquam Regional Middle 9:43.2 19:26.4  
99 Bresse, Alexandra SR McLaughlin Middle School 9:45.2 19:30.3 54
100 Marie, Hannah SR Northwood School 9:49.6 19:39.1  
101 Lipshultz, Carol SR Belmont Middle School 9:49.9 19:39.7  
102 Gendron, Kaitlyn SR Mountain View MS 9:57.0 19:54.0  
103 Prentice, Kate SR Deerfield Community School 10:03.1 20:06.2  
104 McLinden, Hana SR Pennichuck Middle School 10:03.5 20:07.0 55
105 Harkness, Sarah SR Chichester Cross Country 10:04.3 20:08.6  
106 Evans, Meghan SR Fairgrounds Middle School 10:06.5 20:13.0 56
107 Ennis, Emily SR Pelham Memorial School 10:07.0 20:13.9  
108 Radosavljevic, Kristina SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 10:08.7 20:17.4 57
109 Howard, Kaitlin SR Windham Middle School 10:09.3 20:18.5 58
110 Varnell, Kelly SR Rundlett Middle School 10:10.1 20:20.2  
111 Alexandrou, Sophia SR Windham Middle School 10:12.1 20:24.2 59
112 Durant, Emily SR Hampton Academy 10:15.7 20:31.3 60
113 Lipsky, Katie SR Hudson Memorial School 10:19.7 20:39.3 61
114 Hall, Megan SR Deerfield Community School 10:19.8 20:39.6  
115 Hanlon, Maegan SR St. Joseph-Salem 10:30.0 20:59.9  
116 Hayden, Molly SR St. Joe's Junior High School 10:30.3 21:00.5  
117 Lowell, Sadie SR Amherst Middle School 10:39.0 21:17.9  
118 Barker, Elizabeth SR Pennichuck Middle School 10:39.7 21:19.4 62
119 Broadhurst, C SR Woodbury Middle School 11:11.9 22:23.8 63
120 Lagana-Foley, K SR Woodbury Middle School 11:13.3 22:26.5  
121 Visco, Natalia SR milford middle school 11:13.9 22:27.7  
122 Pickering, Hannah SR Marlborough School 15:20.0 30:40.0  
Men's 2 Mile Run Large Sc Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:04:12 12:50 85 6 9 16 20 34 36 40
2 1:05:53 13:10 133 11 18 24 32 48 53 71
3 1:05:18 13:03 140 1 13 33 43 50 64 107
4 1:05:28 13:05 152 2 14 23 28 85 92 117
5 1:06:45 13:21 188 7 38 39 49 55 79 82
6 1:06:40 13:20 200 4 12 41 65 78 81 83
7 1:06:50 13:22 213 3 10 57 68 75 86 87
8 1:08:17 13:39 245 29 45 51 59 61 67 120
9 1:08:22 13:40 255 17 44 52 70 72 88 93
10 1:08:28 13:41 260 19 21 60 63 97 104 136
11 1:08:26 13:41 282 8 46 47 90 91 111 115
12 1:09:16 13:51 300 30 54 69 73 74 89 94
13 1:09:20 13:52 300 26 31 35 103 105 114 129
14 1:09:21 13:52 307 37 42 56 77 95 101 118
15 1:10:22 14:04 355 15 58 76 96 110 131 140
16 1:11:08 14:13 382 22 25 80 122 133    
17 1:11:31 14:18 428 5 99 102 106 116 123 125
18 1:14:12 14:50 464 27 62 100 137 138 139 141
19 1:14:54 14:58 566 98 112 113 119 124 128 132
20 Pennichuck Middle School 1:15:20 15:04 566 66 108 127 130 135 142  
21 Dover MS 1:15:15 15:03 574 84 109 121 126 134    
Men's 2 Mile Run Large Sc Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Carbone, Justin SR Cooperative Middle School 5:56.8 11:53.6 1
2 McMaster, Jacob SR milford middle school 5:59.9 11:59.7 2
3 McGirl, Morgan SR Hampton Academy 6:06.0 12:11.9 3
4 O'Connor, Dan SR Southside Middle School 6:10.5 12:20.9 4
5 Allard, Jonathan SR Keene Middle School 6:11.2 12:22.4 5
6 Hamilton, Bailey SR Londonderry Middle School 6:11.9 12:23.7 6
7 Kimball, Liam SR timberlane regional middle sch 6:12.7 12:25.4 7
8 Bellomo, Noah SR Hudson Memorial School 6:13.2 12:26.4 8
9 Dickson, Cameron SR Londonderry Middle School 6:14.8 12:29.6 9
10 Nash, James SR Hampton Academy 6:20.9 12:41.7 10
11 Sullivan, Aidan SR Fairgrounds Middle School 6:22.3 12:44.6 11
12 Grenon, Caleb SR Southside Middle School 6:22.4 12:44.8 12
13 Kennedy, Brenden SR Cooperative Middle School 6:25.3 12:50.5 13
14 Ricca, Jacob SR milford middle school 6:25.8 12:51.6 14
15 Ryan, William SR Merrimack Middle School 6:27.1 12:54.1 15
16 Peters, Zach SR Londonderry Middle School 6:27.6 12:55.2 16
17 Spencer, Oliver SR Rundlett Middle School 6:29.8 12:59.6 17
18 North, Tyler SR Fairgrounds Middle School 6:30.6 13:01.2 18
19 Ouellete, Miller SR Hillside 6:30.9 13:01.7 19
20 Stuart, John SR Londonderry Middle School 6:31.5 13:03.0 20
21 Chiesa, Curtis SR Hillside 6:32.1 13:04.1 21
22 Armstrong, Cameron SR Mountain View MS 6:33.7 13:07.4 22
23 Tamulonis, Tim SR milford middle school 6:34.3 13:08.6 23
24 North, Ryan SR Fairgrounds Middle School 6:34.5 13:08.9 24
25 Dubois, Stephen SR Mountain View MS 6:34.6 13:09.2 25
26 Fischer, Christopher SR Elm Street Middle School 6:34.8 13:09.6 26
27 Hanlon, Tom SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 6:35.7 13:11.4 27
28 DeGraffenried, Joseph SR milford middle school 6:36.4 13:12.8 28
29 Bujwid, Tyler SR McLaughlin Middle School 6:37.6 13:15.2 29
30 Boehm, Ryan SR Amherst Middle School 6:38.1 13:16.2 30
31 King, Mitch SR Elm Street Middle School 6:39.4 13:18.8 31
32 Wakefield, Andrew SR Fairgrounds Middle School 6:40.2 13:20.3 32
33 Faulkner, Tim SR Cooperative Middle School 6:40.5 13:20.9 33
34 Kane, Jared SR Londonderry Middle School 6:40.7 13:21.3 34
35 Hawkins, Corey SR Elm Street Middle School 6:41.0 13:21.9 35
36 Wasserman, Josh SR Londonderry Middle School 6:41.2 13:22.4 36
37 Moreno, Brayden SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 6:41.5 13:22.9 37
38 Kimball, Niall SR timberlane regional middle sch 6:42.5 13:25.0 38
39 Ripley, Chad SR timberlane regional middle sch 6:43.1 13:26.1 39
40 Galluzzo, John SR Londonderry Middle School 6:43.5 13:27.0 40
41 Wiggins, Matt SR Southside Middle School 6:45.2 13:30.3 41
42 Taylor, Noah SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 6:46.0 13:31.9 42
43 Robison, Danny SR Cooperative Middle School 6:46.2 13:32.4 43
44 McDonald-Davis, Jayson SR Rundlett Middle School 6:46.6 13:33.1 44
45 Carrier, Jacob SR McLaughlin Middle School 6:46.7 13:33.3 45
46 Sojka, John SR Hudson Memorial School 6:47.8 13:35.5 46
47 Mulligan, Colin SR Hudson Memorial School 6:48.4 13:36.7 47
48 Ryan, Vermette SR Fairgrounds Middle School 6:49.3 13:38.6 48
49 Pelletier, Tyler SR timberlane regional middle sch 6:49.7 13:39.4 49
50 McConnell, Nick SR Cooperative Middle School 6:50.5 13:41.0 50
51 Nault, Matt SR McLaughlin Middle School 6:51.2 13:42.3 51
52 Duncan, Alexander SR Rundlett Middle School 6:51.4 13:42.8 52
53 Anzel, Luke SR Fairgrounds Middle School 6:53.2 13:46.4 53
54 Seguin, Billy SR Amherst Middle School 6:54.6 13:49.2 54
55 Allen, Ryan SR timberlane regional middle sch 6:54.9 13:49.7 55
56 Collins, Connor SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 6:55.1 13:50.1 56
57 Rademacher, Jack SR Hampton Academy 6:56.1 13:52.2 57
58 Landry, Jack SR Merrimack Middle School 6:56.2 13:52.4 58
59 Monzon, Dan SR McLaughlin Middle School 6:56.4 13:52.7 59
60 Leighton, Tyler SR Hillside 6:56.6 13:53.1 60
61 Lyons, Connor SR McLaughlin Middle School 6:57.2 13:54.4 61
62 Donohue, Sean SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 6:57.4 13:54.7 62
63 Stanko, Jacob SR Hillside 6:57.5 13:55.0 63
64 Fitzgerald, Robert SR Cooperative Middle School 6:57.9 13:55.7 64
65 Poitras, Jacob SR Southside Middle School 6:58.4 13:56.8 65
66 Kording, Jonas SR Pennichuck Middle School 6:58.6 13:57.1 66
67 Bol, Tiong SR McLaughlin Middle School 6:58.8 13:57.5 67
68 Welch, Evan SR Hampton Academy 6:59.5 13:58.9 68
69 Clay, Nick SR Amherst Middle School 6:59.8 13:59.6 69
70 Moran, Stephen SR Rundlett Middle School 7:01.2 14:02.4 70
71 Christopher, Simard SR Fairgrounds Middle School 7:02.2 14:04.3 71
72 Hoyt, Mark SR Rundlett Middle School 7:02.6 14:05.2 72
73 Clark, Brandon SR Amherst Middle School 7:02.8 14:05.5 73
74 Clay, Sergey SR Amherst Middle School 7:03.0 14:05.9 74
75 Dumont, Jacob SR Hampton Academy 7:03.2 14:06.3 75
76 Walters, Gregory SR Merrimack Middle School 7:03.5 14:06.9 76
77 McCarthy, Cormcac SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:03.6 14:07.2 77
78 Kondrat, Matthew SR Southside Middle School 7:03.7 14:07.4 78
79 SWANNEY, JAKE SR timberlane regional middle sch 7:04.8 14:09.5 79
80 Brannen, Jackson SR Mountain View MS 7:06.1 14:12.2 80
81 Johnson, Brendan SR Southside Middle School 7:06.8 14:13.5 81
82 CARMICHAEL, IAN SR timberlane regional middle sch 7:06.9 14:13.8 82
83 Marcoux, Hunter SR Southside Middle School 7:07.3 14:14.5 83
84 McMillion, Brady SR Dover MS 7:07.6 14:15.1 84
85 Muller, Joey SR milford middle school 7:08.0 14:15.9 85
86 Waterhouse, Zack SR Hampton Academy 7:08.2 14:16.4 86
87 O'Connor, David SR Hampton Academy 7:09.1 14:18.1 87
88 Quirk, Matthew SR Rundlett Middle School 7:09.8 14:19.5 88
89 Lipkin, Thomas SR Amherst Middle School 7:10.2 14:20.3 89
90 Beaudin, Chris SR Hudson Memorial School 7:11.8 14:23.6 90
91 Lavalley, Brenden SR Hudson Memorial School 7:12.2 14:24.3 91
92 Mead, Robert SR milford middle school 7:12.4 14:24.8 92
93 Conery, Colin SR Rundlett Middle School 7:13.9 14:27.7 93
94 Batchelder, Owen SR Amherst Middle School 7:14.4 14:28.8 94
95 Readman, Jack SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:14.6 14:29.1 95
96 Micali, David SR Merrimack Middle School 7:15.8 14:31.5 96
97 Leonard, Jake SR Hillside 7:17.2 14:34.3 97
98 Courcelle, Mike SR Woodbury Middle School 7:17.5 14:35.0 98
99 Hall, Sawyer SR Keene Middle School 7:17.7 14:35.4 99
100 SanAntonio, Andrew SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 7:18.1 14:36.2 100
101 Grande, Chris SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:18.4 14:36.7 101
102 Allen, Bennett SR Keene Middle School 7:19.1 14:38.2 102
103 Vanbatenburg, Aiden SR Elm Street Middle School 7:19.8 14:39.5 103
104 Whittle, Chris SR Hillside 7:22.0 14:43.9 104
105 Hagen, Michael SR Elm Street Middle School 7:25.5 14:51.0 105
106 Piipanen, Keelan SR Keene Middle School 7:26.5 14:52.9 106
107 Zimmerman, Sam SR Cooperative Middle School 7:26.8 14:53.5 107
108 Taper, James SR Pennichuck Middle School 7:27.0 14:53.9 108
109 Van Aken, Michael SR Dover MS 7:28.5 14:57.0 109
110 Joseph, Bailey SR Merrimack Middle School 7:28.7 14:57.4 110
111 Kalsi, Kabir SR Hudson Memorial School 7:28.9 14:57.7 111
112 Toomey, Sean SR Woodbury Middle School 7:29.3 14:58.5 112
113 Totty, Sean SR Woodbury Middle School 7:29.9 14:59.8 113
114 Sheehan, Kellen SR Elm Street Middle School 7:30.6 15:01.1 114
115 Kimborowicz, Nathan SR Hudson Memorial School 7:30.9 15:01.8 115
116 Castor, Chandler SR Keene Middle School 7:31.4 15:02.8 116
117 Nero, Kenneth SR milford middle school 7:31.7 15:03.3 117
118 Flanagan, Jack SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:32.0 15:03.9 118
119 Carpinone, Robby SR Woodbury Middle School 7:32.2 15:04.4 119
120 Philbert, Nick SR McLaughlin Middle School 7:32.6 15:05.2 120
121 Mau, Kyle SR Dover MS 7:33.4 15:06.7 121
122 Comeau, Jake SR Mountain View MS 7:33.9 15:07.7 122
123 Jankowski, Zach SR Keene Middle School 7:37.9 15:15.7 123
124 Lira, Cameron SR Woodbury Middle School 7:38.4 15:16.8 124
125 West, James SR Keene Middle School 7:40.4 15:20.8 125
126 Hill, Michael SR Dover MS 7:40.6 15:21.1 126
127 Adams, Sheamus SR Pennichuck Middle School 7:40.7 15:21.4 127
128 Reilly, Colin SR Woodbury Middle School 7:42.1 15:24.2 128
129 White, Alex SR Elm Street Middle School 7:42.3 15:24.6 129
130 McIntosh, Simon SR Pennichuck Middle School 7:45.4 15:30.8 130
131 Reese, Peter SR Merrimack Middle School 7:45.7 15:31.4 131
132 Giuffre, Raymond SR Woodbury Middle School 7:46.0 15:31.9 132
133 Smith, Sean SR Mountain View MS 7:46.3 15:32.5 133
134 Garcia, Oscar SR Dover MS 7:48.1 15:36.1 134
135 Inzerillo, Brian SR Pennichuck Middle School 7:49.0 15:38.0 135
136 Ragone, Nick SR Hillside 7:51.2 15:42.3 136
137 Rioux, Zach SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 8:07.2 16:14.3 137
138 Scheibert, Kaycee SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 8:07.9 16:15.7 138
139 O'Brien, Colin SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 8:08.1 16:16.1 139
140 Larson, Matthew SR Merrimack Middle School 8:09.2 16:18.3 140
141 Varcoe, Mason SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 8:14.0 16:27.9 141
142 Richard, Alex SR Pennichuck Middle School 10:34.1 21:08.2 142
Women's 2 Mile Run 7th Grad Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:18:34 15:42 57 3 11 13 14 16 43 46
2 1:19:06 15:49 64 2 8 9 21 24 25 32
3 1:20:16 16:03 81 4 6 18 22 31    
4 Chester Academy 1:21:27 16:17 101 1 7 26 28 39 44  
5 1:23:37 16:43 126 5 23 27 35 36 38  
6 Mountain View MS 1:26:51 17:22 168 12 20 41 47 48 52 58
7 1:30:10 18:02 183 10 15 45 56 57    
8 1:29:01 17:48 194 29 34 40 42 49 59  
9 1:31:07 18:13 195 17 19 51 53 55    
10 1:30:40 18:08 204 30 33 37 50 54    
Women's 2 Mile Run 7th Grad Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Fast, Isabela SR Windham Middle School 7:14.9 14:29.7  
2 Sheley, Taylor SR Chester Academy 7:17.7 14:35.4 1
3 Wyman, Gianna SR Portsmouth Middle School 7:29.7 14:59.4  
4 Roberts, Jill SR Amherst Middle School 7:31.6 15:03.2 2
5 Saunders, Shaylin SR Hudson Memorial School 7:33.8 15:07.6  
6 KEMBALL-COOK, ANNA SR Londonderry Middle School 7:36.4 15:12.7 3
7 Tautkus, Helen SR Laconia Middle School XC 7:37.5 15:14.9  
8 Carpenter, Alexa SR McLaughlin Middle School 7:38.9 15:17.8 4
9 Bruseo, Emma SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:39.4 15:18.7  
10 Scibisz, Krista SR Hampton Academy 7:39.6 15:19.1 5
11 Girard, Margaret SR McLaughlin Middle School 7:42.0 15:23.9 6
12 O'Meara, Ryan SR The Derryfield School 7:42.3 15:24.6  
13 Decker, Michelle SR Chester Academy 7:43.8 15:27.5 7
14 Saunders, Siobhan SR Amherst Middle School 7:45.8 15:31.6 8
15 Apiki, Julia SR Amherst Middle School 7:46.2 15:32.3 9
16 Girard, Sarah SR Three Rivers School 7:46.7 15:33.4 10
17 Warnock, Jocelyn SR Hillside 7:48.4 15:36.8  
18 STUBBS, ELIZABETH SR Londonderry Middle School 7:51.6 15:43.1 11
19 Wentz, Erica SR The Derryfield School 7:52.9 15:45.8  
20 Lewis, Samantha SR Mountain View MS 7:53.1 15:46.1 12
21 buttafuoco, emily SR Londonderry Middle School 7:53.3 15:46.6 13
22 Grimard, Jamie SR Pelham Memorial School 7:54.6 15:49.2  
23 tinkler, emily SR Londonderry Middle School 7:55.1 15:50.1 14
24 Gagne, Emma SR Three Rivers School 8:00.8 16:01.6 15
25 MARTINEZ, RACHAEL SR Londonderry Middle School 8:01.3 16:02.5 16
26 Nichols, Libby SR Oyster River Middle School 8:02.7 16:05.3 17
27 Maxham, Daisha SR McLaughlin Middle School 8:03.9 16:07.7 18
28 Wu, Megan SR Oyster River Middle School 8:06.7 16:13.3 19
29 Anneser, Grace SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 8:06.8 16:13.6  
30 Muskat, Samantha SR The Derryfield School 8:07.5 16:14.9  
31 Soucy, Emma SR Mountain View MS 8:08.2 16:16.3 20
32 Earley, Shannon SR Amherst Middle School 8:10.7 16:21.4 21
33 Normand, Hunter SR McLaughlin Middle School 8:10.9 16:21.8 22
34 Buchanan, Elycia SR Hudson Memorial School 8:11.4 16:22.8  
35 Hughes, Emily SR Northwood School 8:12.3 16:24.6  
36 Bucklin, Shannon SR Cooperative Middle School 8:17.6 16:35.2  
37 Britton, Emily SR Hampton Academy 8:18.1 16:36.1 23
38 Sette, Eden SR Amherst Middle School 8:18.9 16:37.8 24
39 Ballantyne, Abby SR Amherst Middle School 8:20.8 16:41.5 25
40 Glisson, Meghan SR Presentation of Mary Academy 8:21.5 16:43.0  
41 Gonya, Madison SR Chester Academy 8:22.6 16:45.2 26
42 Domingos, Isabelle SR Hampton Academy 8:22.8 16:45.5 27
43 Kitchen, Kendall SR Hillside 8:25.6 16:51.1  
44 Nardozza, Jessica SR Chester Academy 8:26.5 16:53.0 28
45 Canto, Stephanie SR Pennichuck Middle School 8:27.7 16:55.3 29
46 Dee, Molly SR Nashua Catholic 8:28.2 16:56.3  
47 Rainey, Alexa SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 8:28.4 16:56.8  
48 Levesque, Megan SR Portsmouth Middle School 8:28.9 16:57.8  
49 Monahan, Sarah SR Windham Middle School 8:29.5 16:59.0  
50 Sousy, Brianna SR Hudson Memorial School 8:29.7 16:59.3  
51 boutin, j. SR Woodbury Middle School 8:29.9 16:59.8 30
52 Zarka, Clare SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 8:30.4 17:00.8  
53 Kirby, Mikahya SR McLaughlin Middle School 8:32.7 17:05.4 31
54 Radosavljevic, Adriana SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 8:32.8 17:05.6  
55 Sedlacek, Marilyn SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 8:34.9 17:09.8  
56 Roldan, Daniela SR Amherst Middle School 8:35.2 17:10.4 32
57 Jones, Marissa SR Cooperative Middle School 8:35.5 17:10.9  
58 Pitre, Caitlyn SR Northwood School 8:35.8 17:11.6  
59 Baum, Hunter SR Amherst Middle School 8:37.2 17:14.4  
60 Kiritsy, Grace SR Hillside 8:37.5 17:15.0  
61 perrault, p. SR Woodbury Middle School 8:40.1 17:20.1 33
62 Reed, Hayley SR Rundlett Middle School 8:41.8 17:23.5  
63 Morelli, Meagan SR Nashua Catholic 8:41.9 17:23.8  
64 Russo, Madison SR Pennichuck Middle School 8:43.2 17:26.3 34
65 Ciolfi, Anna SR Hampton Academy 8:44.0 17:28.0 35
66 McCool, Lindsay SR Amherst Middle School 8:44.2 17:28.3  
67 Cavanaugh, Claudia SR Amherst Middle School 8:44.4 17:28.7  
68 Doherty, Hannah SR Hampton Academy 8:44.7 17:29.4 36
69 mullane, h. SR Woodbury Middle School 8:46.7 17:33.4 37
70 Shpak, Lily SR Windham Middle School 8:49.3 17:38.6  
71 Bessemer, Olivia SR Hampton Academy 8:50.8 17:41.6 38
72 Ewart, Sarah SR Cooperative Middle School 8:51.3 17:42.5  
73 DUDAL, ROSE SR timberlane regional middle sch 8:52.7 17:45.4  
74 Leonard, Hannah SR Chester Academy 8:53.3 17:46.6 39
75 Roux, Meredith SR Southside Middle School 8:53.7 17:47.3  
76 Norris, Alexandra SR Pennichuck Middle School 8:58.0 17:56.0 40
77 Perrin, Maggie SR Mountain View MS 8:58.2 17:56.3 41
78 Fogerty, Deanna SR Winnisquam Regional Middle 8:58.4 17:56.8  
79 Curran, Fiona SR Pennichuck Middle School 8:59.3 17:58.6 42
80 VRETTOS, EMILY SR Londonderry Middle School 8:59.7 17:59.3 43
81 Campbell, Cara SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 9:00.0 18:00.0  
82 Webb, Shannon SR Chester Academy 9:01.5 18:02.9 44
83 Amari, Lindsay SR Amherst Middle School 9:03.0 18:05.9  
84 Gilbert, Alyssa SR Three Rivers School 9:04.8 18:09.5 45
85 Mikkelsen, Sophie SR milford middle school 9:05.4 18:10.8  
86 Harmon, Laura SR Winnisquam Regional Middle 9:05.6 18:11.1  
87 Turgeon, Abby SR Rochester Middle School 9:07.9 18:15.8  
88 Schmidt, Jasmine SR Kennett Middle School 9:08.0 18:16.0  
89 Lukska, Isabelle SR Southside Middle School 9:09.7 18:19.4  
90 CARRIER, JENNIFER SR Londonderry Middle School 9:10.0 18:20.0 46
91 Berthiaume, Elizabeth SR Mountain View MS 9:12.2 18:24.3 47
92 Danis, Lauren SR Mountain View MS 9:14.4 18:28.8 48
93 fitzmaurice, keira SR Londonderry Middle School 9:14.8 18:29.5  
94 Yang, Christine SR Nashua Catholic 9:22.4 18:44.7  
95 brooks, jenna SR Londonderry Middle School 9:22.8 18:45.5  
96 Sullivan, Rhianna SR Pennichuck Middle School 9:22.9 18:45.8 49
97 Couture, Olivia SR Kennett Middle School 9:25.1 18:50.2  
98 DEPASQUALE, SARAH SR Londonderry Middle School 9:26.7 18:53.3  
99 Marshall, Naomi SR Saint Thomas Aquinas School 9:26.9 18:53.7  
100 Dodge, Bailey SR Saint Thomas Aquinas School 9:27.9 18:55.8  
101 Nowak, Kate SR Woodbury Middle School 9:28.9 18:57.8 50
102 Eames, Chloe SR Rochester Middle School 9:29.1 18:58.1  
103 Mercure, Caroline SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 9:29.3 18:58.6  
104 Frender, Kirsten SR Winnisquam Regional Middle 9:29.9 18:59.7  
105 Chambers, Mady SR Oyster River Middle School 9:30.1 19:00.2 51
106 Lasella, Sarah SR Mountain View MS 9:34.9 19:09.8 52
107 Goedecke, Madison SR Portsmouth Middle School 9:40.1 19:20.2  
108 Smalley, Jen SR Marlborough School 9:41.6 19:23.1  
109 Osman, Paulina SR Elm Street Middle School 9:43.4 19:26.7  
110 Carter, Gracie SR Presentation of Mary Academy 9:44.2 19:28.4  
111 MULLINS, OLIVIA SR timberlane regional middle sch 9:45.8 19:31.5  
112 Zhang, Daiyao SR Oyster River Middle School 9:51.4 19:42.7 53
113 amiss, r. SR Woodbury Middle School 9:54.8 19:49.5 54
114 Robert, Rose SR Deerfield Community School 9:55.1 19:50.2  
115 Preble, Camille SR Hampstead Middle School 9:55.8 19:51.6  
116 Carrier, Alyssa1 SR Rochester Middle School 9:58.4 19:56.8  
117 Doccola, Molly SR Sanborn Regional Middle School 9:59.7 19:59.4  
118 Miller, April SR Sanborn Regional Middle School 10:01.8 20:03.5  
119 Anderson, Victoria SR Merrimack Middle School 10:03.1 20:06.1  
120 McDonough, Erin SR Oyster River Middle School 10:03.3 20:06.6 55
121 O'Dwyer, Brigit SR Pelham Memorial School 10:03.6 20:07.1  
122 Lemeux, Elizabeth SR Three Rivers School 10:04.0 20:07.9 56
123 Armstrong, Danielle SR Hillsboro Deering Hillcats 10:06.6 20:13.2  
124 Gilbert, Lily SR Three Rivers School 10:09.1 20:18.1 57
125 Farrell, Mackensie SR Saint Thomas Aquinas School 10:09.5 20:19.0  
126 Woznick, Carla SR Merrimack Valley Middle School 10:11.0 20:21.9  
127 Guinto, Jackie SR Hampstead Middle School 10:13.5 20:26.9  
128 Wellington, Emma SR Hillside 10:15.7 20:31.4  
129 Lester, Alicia SR Hillsboro Deering Hillcats 10:16.8 20:33.6  
130 Georato, Jessica SR Cooperative Middle School 10:17.3 20:34.6  
131 Unger, Julia SR Amherst Middle School 10:19.7 20:39.3  
132 Hicks, Sarah SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 10:23.3 20:46.6  
133 Miller-Bartley, Sarah SR Hampstead Academy 10:23.6 20:47.2  
134 Simonson, Hunter SR Merrimack Middle School 10:23.8 20:47.5  
135 Norris-Parsons, Allison SR Kennett Middle School 10:37.2 21:14.4  
136 BROWN, SIERRA SR timberlane regional middle sch 10:41.4 21:22.7  
137 Bowles, Katy SR Portsmouth Middle School 10:58.4 21:56.7  
138 Johnston, Catherine SR Southside Middle School 10:58.6 21:57.1  
139 Cai, Margaret SR St. Joseph-Salem 11:00.6 22:01.1  
140 Remillard, Chloe SR Merrimack Valley Middle School 11:04.5 22:09.0  
141 Fielder, Morgan SR Mountain View MS 11:08.4 22:16.7 58
142 Barch, Margaret SR timberlane regional middle sch 11:09.0 22:18.0  
143 Zelonis, Mia SR Pennichuck Middle School 11:17.7 22:35.4 59
144 King, Sarah SR Mountain View MS 11:18.7 22:37.3  
145 Collins, Shannon SR Elm Street Middle School 11:18.8 22:37.5  
146 Walker, Sarah SR Pelham Memorial School 11:21.4 22:42.8  
147 Desiree, Merlyne SR Southside Middle School 12:07.7 24:15.3  
148 Silva, Bailey SR Rundlett Middle School 12:16.3 24:32.5  
149 Lu, Rosie SR Nashua Catholic 12:20.7 24:41.4  
Men's 2 Mile Run Small Sc Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Deerfield Community Schoo 1:06:25 13:17 123 16 20 22 32 33 39 40
2 1:05:51 13:10 134 2 18 21 42 51 53 81
3 Nashua Catholic 1:06:46 13:21 141 11 19 25 38 48 62 64
4 1:06:22 13:16 157 1 26 36 45 49 66 99
5 1:07:13 13:26 192 7 14 15 59 97 123 132
6 1:08:51 13:46 236 9 46 47 60 74 114 119
7 1:09:08 13:49 259 12 35 54 58 100 130 137
8 1:09:36 13:55 262 31 37 44 73 77 85 112
9 1:09:58 13:59 289 28 29 72 78 82 115 116
10 1:09:57 13:59 300 13 41 68 83 95 136  
11 1:10:57 14:11 329 27 43 71 75 113 144 180
12 1:11:21 14:16 350 55 56 69 84 86 92 141
13 1:11:12 14:14 370 6 17 87 103 157    
14 St Joseph Keene 1:11:35 14:19 389 10 23 104 105 147 164 185
15 1:12:49 14:33 421 30 63 70 120 138 173 182
16 1:13:09 14:37 445 24 67 98 127 129 184  
17 1:13:43 14:44 484 4 61 117 128 174 179  
18 Villa Augustina 1:13:14 14:38 492 3 57 139 140 153 203  
19 1:14:16 14:51 517 8 93 101 146 169 176  
20 1:14:47 14:57 525 50 106 110 111 148 161 162
21 1:15:11 15:02 544 65 94 108 135 142 177 204
22 1:16:26 15:17 594 5 79 154 158 198 199 207
23 1:17:14 15:26 649 34 149 152 155 159 188  
24 Seabrook Middle School 1:17:57 15:35 679 118 124 134 143 160    
25 1:24:26 16:53 705 52 80 145 210 218    
26 1:18:46 15:45 707 90 126 150 163 178 196  
27 Auburn Middle School 1:20:25 16:05 740 91 96 172 186 195 212 217
28 1:20:52 16:10 748 88 89 187 191 193 197 202
29 1:29:18 17:51 797 102 122 170 181 222    
30 1:26:36 17:19 815 107 121 167 201 219    
31 1:23:20 16:40 828 76 165 190 192 205    
32 1:21:51 16:22 829 133 151 168 183 194 214 215
33 1:31:32 18:18 863 125 131 175 211 221    
34 Marlborough School 1:26:14 17:14 886 109 171 189 208 209    
35 1:27:27 17:29 941 156 166 200 206 213 216 220
Men's 2 Mile Run Small Sc Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Brown, Nick SR Kennett Middle School 5:52.9 11:45.7 1
2 O'Brien, Patrick SR Oyster River Middle School 5:57.0 11:53.9 2
3 Turner, Carlos SR Villa Augustina 6:01.1 12:02.2 3
4 Repucci, Dominic SR Shaker Road School 6:09.0 12:17.9 4
5 Lafrance, Ryan SR Gilford Middle School 6:12.0 12:23.9 5
6 Luff, Peter SR North Hampton School 6:14.1 12:28.1  
7 Lovern, Ben SR Portsmouth Christian Academy 6:15.1 12:30.1 6
8 Glueck, Adam SR Richmond Middle School 6:15.2 12:30.4 7
9 Carbonneau, Justin SR Presentation of Mary Academy 6:16.1 12:32.2 8
10 Williams, Isaac SR Plymouth Elementary School 6:19.0 12:37.9  
11 Jackson, Cameron SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 6:20.0 12:40.0 9
12 Rodden, Daniel SR St Joseph Keene 6:22.1 12:44.2 10
13 Dahl, Andrew SR Nashua Catholic 6:23.8 12:47.5 11
14 Campbell, Declan SR Hopkinton Middle School 6:24.1 12:48.1 12
15 Sevilla, Nick SR Chester Academy 6:24.5 12:49.0 13
16 Jacobs, Isaac SR Richmond Middle School 6:25.1 12:50.1 14
17 Leatherwood, Chapin SR Richmond Middle School 6:29.6 12:59.2 15
18 Nelson, Jamie SR Deerfield Community Schoo 6:34.2 13:08.3 16
19 Corso, Camden SR Portsmouth Christian Academy 6:34.3 13:08.6 17
20 Moore, Nathan SR Oyster River Middle School 6:34.4 13:08.8 18
21 Fisher, Casey SR Nashua Catholic 6:35.0 13:10.0 19
22 MacKenzie, Calgary SR Deerfield Community Schoo 6:35.2 13:10.4 20
23 Oxford, Brennen SR Oyster River Middle School 6:35.4 13:10.7 21
24 Fisher, Timothy SR Deerfield Community Schoo 6:36.2 13:12.3 22
25 Nelligan, Jonathan SR St Joseph Keene 6:36.3 13:12.6 23
26 Cooney, Nolan SR Cawley Middle School/Hooksett 6:37.3 13:14.6 24
27 Bozek, Garett SR Nashua Catholic 6:39.2 13:18.3 25
28 Welch, Thomas SR Kennett Middle School 6:40.3 13:20.6 26
29 Marden, Chris SR Belmont Middle School 6:40.5 13:21.0 27
30 Dery, Cam SR Hampstead Middle School 6:40.7 13:21.3 28
31 Lanternier, Sam SR Hampstead Middle School 6:41.7 13:23.3 29
32 Reynolds, Jake SR Weare Middle School 6:42.6 13:25.2 30
33 Deluca, Dougie SR Windham Middle School 6:42.8 13:25.6 31
34 Keegan, Henry SR Deerfield Community Schoo 6:43.0 13:25.9 32
35 Hicks, Brad SR Deerfield Community Schoo 6:44.2 13:28.3 33
36 Traffie, Avery SR Boynton Middle School 6:44.4 13:28.7 34
37 McGrath, Kevin SR Hopkinton Middle School 6:44.8 13:29.5 35
38 Brustin, Nick SR Kennett Middle School 6:45.4 13:30.8 36
39 Sawyer, Nicholas SR Windham Middle School 6:48.4 13:36.8 37
40 Muise, Connor SR Nashua Catholic 6:48.8 13:37.5 38
41 Poole, Tyler SR Deerfield Community Schoo 6:49.5 13:39.0 39
42 Hicks, Jack SR Deerfield Community Schoo 6:49.7 13:39.3 40
43 Albano, Tyler SR Chester Academy 6:49.8 13:39.6 41
44 Carpenter, Max SR Oyster River Middle School 6:51.3 13:42.5 42
45 Rupp, Ian SR Belmont Middle School 6:51.9 13:43.8 43
46 Sawyer, Spencer SR Windham Middle School 6:53.6 13:47.2 44
47 Fortin, Garrett SR Kennett Middle School 6:55.8 13:51.6 45
48 Cook, Thomas SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 6:56.1 13:52.1 46
49 Poisson, Sam SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 6:56.4 13:52.7 47
50 Montbleau, Brennan SR Nashua Catholic 6:56.8 13:53.6 48
51 Desmarais, Todd SR Kennett Middle School 6:57.0 13:54.0 49
52 Taylor, Daniel SR Hampstead Academy 6:57.2 13:54.4 50
53 Gordon, Evan SR Oyster River Middle School 6:57.7 13:55.4 51
54 Estes, Michael SR St. Joe's Junior High School 6:57.8 13:55.6 52
55 Caulfield, Neville SR Oyster River Middle School 6:58.0 13:55.9 53
56 Murdough, Kayl SR Hopkinton Middle School 6:59.2 13:58.4 54
57 Douris, Teddy SR Litchfield Middle School 6:59.7 13:59.4 55
58 Jeffrey, Brendon SR Litchfield Middle School 6:59.9 13:59.8 56
59 Syversen, Sven SR Villa Augustina 7:00.3 14:00.5 57
60 Calder, Duncan SR Hopkinton Middle School 7:00.5 14:01.0 58
61 Harriman, Raphael SR Lebanon Middle School 7:02.2 14:04.3  
62 Jacobs, Joseph SR Richmond Middle School 7:02.5 14:05.0 59
63 Fetter, Oliver SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:02.8 14:05.6 60
64 Albert, Cole SR Lincoln Akerman School 7:03.6 14:07.2  
65 Barry, Jack SR Lincoln Akerman School 7:04.1 14:08.1  
66 Tardiff, Ben SR Shaker Road School 7:05.6 14:11.1 61
67 Miller, Nick SR Nashua Catholic 7:05.8 14:11.5 62
68 Murphy, Lawson SR Weare Middle School 7:05.9 14:11.8 63
69 Goudey, Joseph SR Nashua Catholic 7:06.0 14:12.0 64
70 Ward, Jack SR Lincoln Akerman School 7:06.4 14:12.8  
71 Richardson, Seth SR Kingswood Regional 7:07.0 14:13.9 65
72 bevridge, Kip SR Kennett Middle School 7:07.4 14:14.7 66
73 Gardner, Nick SR Cawley Middle School/Hooksett 7:07.5 14:15.0 67
74 McCormick, Sean SR Chester Academy 7:07.8 14:15.6 68
75 Gomes, Trevor SR Litchfield Middle School 7:08.5 14:16.9 69
76 Hirschenhofer, Kaden SR Weare Middle School 7:08.9 14:17.8 70
77 Tur, Anthony SR Belmont Middle School 7:09.5 14:19.0 71
78 Tenney, Jacob SR Fall Mountain Middle School 7:10.3 14:20.5  
79 Bournival, Michael SR Hampstead Middle School 7:10.6 14:21.1 72
80 Chin, Eric SR Windham Middle School 7:10.7 14:21.4 73
81 Zingales, Adam SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:10.8 14:21.6 74
82 Rowe, Lloyd SR Belmont Middle School 7:12.4 14:24.7 75
83 Clark, Blue SR Heronfield Academy 7:12.5 14:25.0 76
84 Jonson, Alex SR Windham Middle School 7:12.8 14:25.6 77
85 Harrington, Matt SR Hampstead Middle School 7:13.0 14:25.9 78
86 Spooner, Jackson SR Gilford Middle School 7:13.1 14:26.2 79
87 Dufour, Jason SR St. Joe's Junior High School 7:13.3 14:26.5 80
88 Spinney, Parker SR Oyster River Middle School 7:13.6 14:27.2 81
89 Groch, Andrew SR Hampstead Middle School 7:13.8 14:27.5 82
90 Sheridan, Reed SR Chester Academy 7:14.8 14:29.6 83
91 Gomes, Luke SR Litchfield Middle School 7:15.4 14:30.8 84
92 Caron, Peter SR Windham Middle School 7:15.6 14:31.2 85
93 Dupont, Maxwell SR Litchfield Middle School 7:17.4 14:34.7 86
94 Grinde, Joe SR Portsmouth Christian Academy 7:17.6 14:35.1 87
95 Siegler, Wyatt SR Alton Central School 7:17.8 14:35.6 88
96 Sanborn, Hunter SR Alton Central School 7:19.1 14:38.1 89
97 Bresnick, Aaron SR Jaffrey Rindge Middle School 7:19.6 14:39.2 90
98 Snow, Jacob SR Nottingham School 7:20.0 14:39.9  
99 Bosie, Evan SR Auburn Middle School 7:20.2 14:40.3 91
100 Munnelly, Sam SR Litchfield Middle School 7:20.4 14:40.8 92
101 Tardiff, Noah SR Presentation of Mary Academy 7:20.8 14:41.5 93
102 Deluca, Davio SR Nottingham School 7:21.3 14:42.5  
103 Babcock, Soren SR Kingswood Regional 7:21.4 14:42.8 94
104 Smalley, Noah SR Chester Academy 7:21.9 14:43.8 95
105 Groce, Jessie SR Auburn Middle School 7:22.8 14:45.5 96
106 Kim, Chan SR Richmond Middle School 7:24.8 14:49.5 97
107 Knierieman, Declan SR Cawley Middle School/Hooksett 7:25.1 14:50.2 98
108 Curran, James SR Kennett Middle School 7:25.6 14:51.2 99
109 Doneski, Simon SR Hopkinton Middle School 7:25.8 14:51.5 100
110 Meehan, AJ SR Presentation of Mary Academy 7:26.8 14:53.6 101
111 Hunt, Taylor SR Merrimack Valley Middle School 7:27.3 14:54.6 102
112 Wakeman, Nick SR Portsmouth Christian Academy 7:27.5 14:54.9 103
113 Pinckney, Ryan SR St Joseph Keene 7:28.0 14:55.9 104
114 Pinckney, Daniel SR St Joseph Keene 7:28.2 14:56.3 105
115 Pratt, Jeff SR Hampstead Academy 7:29.4 14:58.8 106
116 Berman, Ellis SR Newfound Middle School 7:30.6 15:01.1 107
117 Gwizdala, Owen SR Kingswood Regional 7:30.8 15:01.6 108
118 Farhm, Zach SR Marlborough School 7:31.0 15:01.9 109
119 Baker, MacLean SR Lincoln Akerman School 7:31.3 15:02.6  
120 Tetler, Brandon SR Hampstead Academy 7:31.6 15:03.1 110
121 Fyffe, Andrew SR Hampstead Academy 7:31.7 15:03.4 111
122 Beals, Garrett SR Windham Middle School 7:32.4 15:04.7 112
123 Graham, Joshua SR Lebanon Middle School 7:32.8 15:05.5  
124 Charleston, Ben SR Belmont Middle School 7:34.8 15:09.6 113
125 Wider, Derek SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:35.5 15:10.9 114
126 Napolitano, Anthony SR Hampstead Middle School 7:35.9 15:11.8 115
127 Breen, Liam SR Hampstead Middle School 7:36.9 15:13.7 116
128 Repucci, Carmen SR Shaker Road School 7:37.0 15:14.0 117
129 Keene, Logan SR Seabrook Middle School 7:38.0 15:15.9 118
130 Kroeger, Scott SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:38.4 15:16.8 119
131 Labrocque, Nick SR Weare Middle School 7:38.8 15:17.5 120
132 Connor, Colm SR Newfound Middle School 7:39.1 15:18.1 121
133 Carbone, Connor SR Merrimack Valley Middle School 7:39.4 15:18.8 122
134 Mackall, Henry SR Richmond Middle School 7:40.4 15:20.8 123
135 Sackler, Josh SR Seabrook Middle School 7:40.9 15:21.7 124
136 Clark, Brady SR Sant Bani School 7:41.3 15:22.6 125
137 Hodgeson, Simeone SR Jaffrey Rindge Middle School 7:41.5 15:22.9 126
138 Neri Garcia, Gabriel SR Cawley Middle School/Hooksett 7:41.6 15:23.2 127
139 McCabe, Colin SR Shaker Road School 7:42.9 15:25.7 128
140 Masciarelli, Lucas SR Cawley Middle School/Hooksett 7:43.4 15:26.7 129
141 Ridinger, Bowman SR Hopkinton Middle School 7:43.8 15:27.6 130
142 Demian, Luca SR Sant Bani School 7:44.0 15:27.9 131
143 Monta, Canes SR Hillsboro Deering Hillcats 7:44.2 15:28.3  
144 Bish, Carter SR Lebanon Middle School 7:44.4 15:28.7  
145 Taylor, Alex SR Richmond Middle School 7:44.8 15:29.6 132
146 Faye, Toben SR Chesterfield School 7:45.3 15:30.6 133
147 Deshaies, Joseph SR Seabrook Middle School 7:46.0 15:31.9 134
148 McNamara, Jack SR Kingswood Regional 7:46.1 15:32.2 135
149 White, Garrett SR Chester Academy 7:46.3 15:32.6 136
150 Sawitsky, Tim SR Hopkinton Middle School 7:47.7 15:35.3 137
151 Kram, Robert SR Weare Middle School 7:48.8 15:37.6 138
152 Donahue, Kevin SR Villa Augustina 7:49.5 15:38.9 139
153 Syversen, Max SR Villa Augustina 7:49.7 15:39.3 140
154 Gandia, David SR Litchfield Middle School 7:50.1 15:40.1 141
155 deBeer, Anthony SR Kingswood Regional 7:50.4 15:40.7 142
156 Lambert, Jake SR Seabrook Middle School 7:50.5 15:41.0 143
157 Dami, Matthew SR Belmont Middle School 7:51.0 15:41.9 144
158 Martin, Zack SR St. Joe's Junior High School 7:51.1 15:42.2 145
159 Lawrence, Christopher SR Presentation of Mary Academy 7:52.7 15:45.3 146
160 Hamill, Patrick SR St Joseph Keene 7:53.2 15:46.4 147
161 Talbot, Austin SR Hampstead Academy 7:53.8 15:47.6 148
162 Seelig, Patrick SR Boynton Middle School 7:54.3 15:48.5 149
163 Martin, Scott SR Jaffrey Rindge Middle School 7:54.5 15:49.0 150
164 Holtzman, Will SR Chesterfield School 7:54.7 15:49.4 151
165 Movsessian, Joe SR Boynton Middle School 7:55.0 15:50.0 152
166 Michaud, Mathew SR Villa Augustina 7:57.1 15:54.2 153
167 Altmire, Ben SR Gilford Middle School 7:59.6 15:59.2 154
168 Turner, DJ SR Boynton Middle School 8:00.5 16:01.0 155
169 Disbrow, James SR Indian River School 8:01.5 16:03.0 156
170 Hartman, Zack SR Portsmouth Christian Academy 8:02.2 16:04.4 157
171 Flanders, Jeremiah SR Gilford Middle School 8:03.1 16:06.1 158
172 Brundige, Jason SR Boynton Middle School 8:03.5 16:06.9 159
173 Kurland, Shane SR Seabrook Middle School 8:03.7 16:07.3 160
174 Capozzi, Connor SR Hampstead Academy 8:04.0 16:08.0 161
175 Attili, Jason SR Hampstead Academy 8:06.5 16:12.9 162
176 Fougele, Tyler SR Jaffrey Rindge Middle School 8:08.1 16:16.1 163
177 Gehrung, Jacob SR St Joseph Keene 8:09.0 16:18.0 164
178 Chan, Christopher SR Heronfield Academy 8:09.8 16:19.5 165
179 Davis, Garrett SR Indian River School 8:10.3 16:20.6 166
180 Camara, Macallan SR Newfound Middle School 8:10.5 16:20.9 167
181 Herman, Daniel SR Chesterfield School 8:10.7 16:21.4 168
182 Cardenas, Nicholas SR Presentation of Mary Academy 8:12.0 16:23.9 169
183 Trott, Theo SR Merrimack Valley Middle School 8:14.0 16:27.9 170
184 Mullins, Damian SR Marlborough School 8:15.0 16:29.9 171
185 Gilongo, Dylan SR Auburn Middle School 8:16.4 16:32.7 172
186 Scott, Eamon SR Weare Middle School 8:16.6 16:33.2 173
187 Pratt, Sam SR Shaker Road School 8:17.6 16:35.1 174
188 Demian, Kirpal SR Sant Bani School 8:17.7 16:35.4 175
189 Lawrence, James SR Presentation of Mary Acad 8:18.3 16:36.6 176
190 Meyers, Patrick SR Kingswood Regional 8:18.5 16:37.0 177
191 Murphy, Paul SR Jaffrey Rindge Middle School 8:19.8 16:39.6 178
192 Rymes, Alex SR Shaker Road School 8:22.6 16:45.1 179
193 Rupp, Aidan SR Belmont Middle School 8:24.5 16:48.9 180
194 Snow, Nicholas SR Merrimack Valley Middle School 8:25.3 16:50.5 181
195 Cote-Koehler, Nick SR Weare Middle School 8:25.5 16:50.9 182
196 Brown , Justin SR Chesterfield School 8:25.9 16:51.8 183
197 Bourgoin, Noah SR Cawley Middle School/Hooksett 8:27.8 16:55.6 184
198 Feng, Spencer SR St Joseph Keene 8:29.1 16:58.2 185
199 Vachon, Kyle SR Auburn Middle School 8:32.9 17:05.7 186
200 Kierstead, Hunter SR Alton Central School 8:33.3 17:06.5 187
201 Pyhala, Israel SR Boynton Middle School 8:33.5 17:07.0 188
202 Lyons, Marcus SR Hillsboro Deering Hillcats 8:33.9 17:07.8  
203 Wells, Zack SR Marlborough School 8:34.0 17:08.0 189
204 Gillis, Liam SR Heronfield Academy 8:35.3 17:10.6 190
205 Reynolds, Sam SR Alton Central School 8:37.3 17:14.6 191
206 O'Dowd, Evan SR Heronfield Academy 8:38.5 17:16.9 192
207 Viscariello, Anthony SR Alton Central School 8:39.0 17:17.9 193
208 Randall, Richie SR Chesterfield School 8:39.4 17:18.8 194
209 Tardiff, Joe SR Auburn Middle School 8:40.9 17:21.7 195
210 Richards, Zachary SR Jaffrey Rindge Middle School 8:41.0 17:21.9 196
211 Morin, Brandon SR Alton Central School 8:41.3 17:22.6 197
212 Amann, Alex SR Gilford Middle School 8:45.7 17:31.4 198
213 Eldridge, Anthony SR Gilford Middle School 8:48.2 17:36.3 199
214 Zimmerman, Michael SR Indian River School 8:49.3 17:38.6 200
215 Berridge, Robert SR Newfound Middle School 8:50.4 17:40.7 201
216 Kierstead, Tucker SR Alton Central School 8:50.8 17:41.6 202
217 Cote, Hunter SR Villa Augustina 8:56.8 17:53.5 203
218 Borelli, Anthony SR Kingswood Regional 9:04.0 18:08.0 204
219 Eaton, Tim SR Heronfield Academy 9:04.2 18:08.3 205
220 Decocq, Dakota SR Indian River School 9:08.7 18:17.3 206
221 Sullivan, Louis SR Gilford Middle School 9:15.8 18:31.5 207
222 Russell, Roger SR Marlborough School 9:21.8 18:43.6 208
223 Ennis, Jarrid SR Marlborough School 9:25.7 18:51.4 209
224 Pratte, Mason SR St. Joe's Junior High School 9:27.6 18:55.2 210
225 Callahan, Finn SR Sant Bani School 9:31.1 19:02.1 211
226 Auburn, Brendon SR Auburn Middle School 9:33.5 19:06.9 212
227 McKinstry, Aidan SR Indian River School 9:34.3 19:08.6 213
228 Patnaude, Oustin SR Chesterfield School 9:44.7 19:29.3 214
229 Raymond, Ryan SR Chesterfield School 9:57.8 19:55.6 215
230 Cebollero, Brandon SR Hillsboro Deering Hillcats 10:02.6 20:05.2  
231 Bill, Tyler SR Indian River School 10:03.9 20:07.7 216
232 Graves, Hunter SR Auburn Middle School 10:04.3 20:08.6 217
233 Corey, Billy SR Hillsboro Deering Hillcats 10:22.3 20:44.5  
234 Tarr, David SR St. Joe's Junior High School 10:43.5 21:26.9 218
235 Hackeman, James SR Newfound Middle School 11:08.0 22:16.0 219
236 Creary, Kyell SR Indian River School 12:04.5 24:09.0 220
237 Macaig, Ian SR Sant Bani School 12:32.5 25:05.0 221
238 Dade, Perron SR Merrimack Valley Middle School 12:53.5 25:47.0 222
Women's 2 Mile Run Large Sc Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:06:58 13:23 47 2 5 6 13 21 23 25
2 1:08:55 13:47 88 8 10 17 19 34 102 109
3 1:09:48 13:57 118 11 15 20 33 39 46 52
4 1:11:06 14:13 148 24 27 28 29 40 54 55
5 1:10:49 14:09 152 12 22 36 37 45 48 65
6 1:10:45 14:09 164 3 30 32 49 50 51 85
7 1:12:13 14:26 212 14 38 47 53 60 61 74
8 1:13:47 14:45 298 9 18 77 81 113 120 123
9 1:14:26 14:53 302 43 57 58 66 78 90 103
10 1:14:04 14:48 320 1 31 86 96 106 121 122
11 1:14:41 14:56 323 44 68 69 70 72 76 133
12 Cooperative Middle School 1:14:42 14:56 344 4 41 94 101 104 112 125
13 1:16:08 15:13 355 7 42 62 110 134 135 138
14 1:15:41 15:08 366 26 73 84 88 95 100 124
15 Mountain View MS 1:15:58 15:11 375 35 63 82 97 98 128  
16 1:16:51 15:22 408 16 71 80 115 126 129 136
17 Southside Middle School 1:18:10 15:38 448 59 67 93 99 130 131 132
18 1:17:40 15:32 451 56 91 92 105 107 114 119
19 1:18:05 15:37 464 64 87 89 108 116 117 127
20 1:17:57 15:35 466 75 79 83 111 118 137  
Women's 2 Mile Run Large Sc Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Capistran, Paige SR Hillside 6:25.6 12:51.1 1
2 Hunt, Madeleine SR Amherst Middle School 6:30.8 13:01.6 2
3 Arsenault, Kelly SR Hampton Academy 6:31.3 13:02.6 3
4 Coogan, Margaret SR Cooperative Middle School 6:31.4 13:02.8 4
5 Ewing, Jessica SR Amherst Middle School 6:34.2 13:08.3 5
6 Bermingham, Kate SR Amherst Middle School 6:37.5 13:15.0 6
7 Muller, Sarah SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 6:43.5 13:26.9 7
8 Conery, Michaella SR Rundlett Middle School 6:43.7 13:27.3 8
9 Lane, Erica SR Merrimack Middle School 6:44.3 13:28.6 9
10 O'Hern, Meghan SR Rundlett Middle School 6:44.9 13:29.8 10
11 McCusker, Ahna SR Dover MS 6:45.0 13:30.0 11
12 Vaillancourt, Ariel SR McLaughlin Middle School 6:48.8 13:37.5 12
13 Gillis, Hannah SR Amherst Middle School 6:49.0 13:38.0 13
14 Poublon, Danielle SR Pennichuck Middle School 6:49.9 13:39.7 14
15 Markos, Haley SR Dover MS 6:50.7 13:41.4 15
16 Chaput, Jocelyn SR Elm Street Middle School 6:51.3 13:42.6 16
17 Shea, Cassie SR Rundlett Middle School 6:52.8 13:45.5 17
18 House, Sarah SR Merrimack Middle School 6:54.4 13:48.7 18
19 Andy, Kate SR Rundlett Middle School 6:56.2 13:52.3 19
20 Aubin, Peyton SR Dover MS 6:56.3 13:52.6 20
21 Lambert, Elise SR Amherst Middle School 6:58.0 13:56.0 21
22 Nault, Meagan SR McLaughlin Middle School 6:59.3 13:58.5 22
23 Ehrenstein, Emily SR Amherst Middle School 7:01.2 14:02.3 23
24 HOLLAND, EMILY SR Londonderry Middle School 7:02.8 14:05.5 24
25 Roberts, Ally SR Amherst Middle School 7:03.8 14:07.5 25
26 Desmarais, Emerson SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:04.9 14:09.7 26
27 MARCHANT, KAITLYN SR Londonderry Middle School 7:05.5 14:10.9 27
28 howard, shauna SR Londonderry Middle School 7:05.6 14:11.2 28
29 ZIOLEK, BELLA SR Londonderry Middle School 7:05.8 14:11.5 29
30 Power, Molly SR Hampton Academy 7:06.5 14:13.0 30
31 Conway, Chloe SR Hillside 7:08.5 14:17.0 31
32 Kacmarcik, Meaghan SR Hampton Academy 7:09.3 14:18.5 32
33 Penaskovic, Jazzmin SR Dover MS 7:09.5 14:18.9 33
34 Bennett, Gillian SR Rundlett Middle School 7:10.2 14:20.4 34
35 Zylak, Rebecca SR Mountain View MS 7:10.6 14:21.2 35
36 Simpson, Mollie SR McLaughlin Middle School 7:11.1 14:22.2 36
37 Bicknell, Lydia SR McLaughlin Middle School 7:11.4 14:22.8 37
38 Ntengeri, Helen SR Pennichuck Middle School 7:11.7 14:23.4 38
39 Kennedy, Ella SR Dover MS 7:13.0 14:26.0 39
40 gregoire, kalin SR Londonderry Middle School 7:13.6 14:27.2 40
41 Murray, Ryanne SR Cooperative Middle School 7:13.8 14:27.5 41
42 Tompkins, Danielle SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 7:14.0 14:27.9 42
43 Vanwezel, Jami SR Keene Middle School 7:14.1 14:28.1 43
44 MacGregor, Jillian SR Fairgrounds Middle School 7:14.2 14:28.4 44
45 Bujwid, Tessa SR McLaughlin Middle School 7:14.4 14:28.7 45
46 Leggett, Charlotte SR Dover MS 7:14.5 14:29.0 46
47 Henning, Hannah SR Pennichuck Middle School 7:15.8 14:31.6 47
48 Balch, Olivia SR McLaughlin Middle School 7:16.4 14:32.7 48
49 Hesser, Erica SR Hampton Academy 7:16.9 14:33.8 49
50 Maloney, Meredith SR Hampton Academy 7:18.8 14:37.6 50
51 Wall, McKenzy SR Hampton Academy 7:19.0 14:37.9 51
52 Jewell, Danielle SR Dover MS 7:19.1 14:38.2 52
53 Farren, Kelsi SR Pennichuck Middle School 7:21.5 14:42.9 53
54 BURKE, LEAH SR Londonderry Middle School 7:22.7 14:45.3 54
55 COURT, SARAH SR Londonderry Middle School 7:24.0 14:48.0 55
56 Boudreau, M SR Woodbury Middle School 7:25.4 14:50.8 56
57 Emineth, Lauren SR Keene Middle School 7:26.2 14:52.3 57
58 Schillemat, Megan SR Keene Middle School 7:27.4 14:54.8 58
59 Morrison, Abbey SR Southside Middle School 7:27.7 14:55.3 59
60 Ntengeri, Rebecca SR Pennichuck Middle School 7:28.3 14:56.5 60
61 Sanford, Emily SR Pennichuck Middle School 7:29.0 14:57.9 61
62 Sharretts, Emily SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 7:29.2 14:58.4 62
63 Anderson, Nicole SR Mountain View MS 7:29.7 14:59.4 63
64 Grummon, Nova SR milford middle school 7:30.1 15:00.2 64
65 Hartford, Meghan SR McLaughlin Middle School 7:30.3 15:00.5 65
66 Derry, Theresa SR Keene Middle School 7:30.4 15:00.8 66
67 Claver, Savannah SR Southside Middle School 7:31.0 15:02.0 67
68 Joyce, Shannon SR Fairgrounds Middle School 7:31.2 15:02.4 68
69 Berube, Rebecca SR Fairgrounds Middle School 7:31.4 15:02.8 69
70 Zhu, Mary SR Fairgrounds Middle School 7:31.9 15:03.8 70
71 Pike, Abigail SR Elm Street Middle School 7:32.1 15:04.1 71
72 Lane, Becca SR Fairgrounds Middle School 7:32.2 15:04.4 72
73 Monteith, Erika SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:32.6 15:05.1 73
74 Kossayd, Carla SR Pennichuck Middle School 7:33.0 15:05.9 74
75 Colson, Shannon SR Rochester Middle School 7:33.3 15:06.6 75
76 Andersen, Olivia SR Fairgrounds Middle School 7:34.8 15:09.5 76
77 Partin, Ashley SR Merrimack Middle School 7:35.0 15:09.9 77
78 Sullivan, Catherine SR Keene Middle School 7:35.3 15:10.5 78
79 Desrosiers, Megan SR Rochester Middle School 7:35.7 15:11.4 79
80 Freeman, Alyssa SR Elm Street Middle School 7:36.2 15:12.3 80
81 Murray, Ashley SR Merrimack Middle School 7:37.1 15:14.2 81
82 Odell, Grace SR Mountain View MS 7:37.5 15:15.0 82
83 Hatch, Molly SR Rochester Middle School 7:38.9 15:17.8 83
84 Earnshaw, Nicole SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:39.2 15:18.3 84
85 Vogel, Jess SR Hampton Academy 7:43.0 15:25.9 85
86 Gillis, Fiona SR Hillside 7:43.3 15:26.5 86
87 Hull, Shannon SR milford middle school 7:43.4 15:26.8 87
88 Bowen, Kayley SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:44.6 15:29.2 88
89 Vogel, Grace SR milford middle school 7:45.9 15:31.7 89
90 Hoffman, Emma SR Keene Middle School 7:46.7 15:33.3 90
91 Walker, Niahm SR Woodbury Middle School 7:47.2 15:34.4 91
92 Niziak, Taylor SR Woodbury Middle School 7:47.4 15:34.7 92
93 Murphy, Catherine SR Southside Middle School 7:47.8 15:35.6 93
94 Kahan, Cameron SR Cooperative Middle School 7:49.7 15:39.4 94
95 Howell, Heather SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:49.9 15:39.8 95
96 Herrick, Meghan SR Hillside 7:50.1 15:40.2 96
97 Campbell, Emma SR Mountain View MS 7:50.3 15:40.5 97
98 O'Hara, Emily SR Mountain View MS 7:51.3 15:42.6 98
99 Vincent, Mercedes SR Southside Middle School 7:51.8 15:43.6 99
100 Ford, Sydney SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:52.1 15:44.2 100
101 Gallant, Courtney SR Cooperative Middle School 7:52.4 15:44.7 101
102 Weeden, Brighid SR Rundlett Middle School 7:52.5 15:45.0 102
103 Lyczak, Margaret SR Keene Middle School 7:53.6 15:47.2 103
104 Gaughan, Jacqueline SR Cooperative Middle School 7:54.1 15:48.2 104
105 adaschick, a. SR Woodbury Middle School 7:54.6 15:49.2 105
106 Dubois, Katherine SR Hillside 7:54.9 15:49.8 106
107 Longtin, Lexi SR Woodbury Middle School 7:56.1 15:52.1 107
108 Wright, Lindsay SR milford middle school 7:56.5 15:53.0 108
109 Doughty, Samantha SR Rundlett Middle School 7:56.7 15:53.4 109
110 Scheibert, Bailey SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 7:58.1 15:56.1 110
111 Downer, Abby SR Rochester Middle School 7:59.4 15:58.8 111
112 Rogers, Solana SR Cooperative Middle School 8:02.4 16:04.8 112
113 Gosselin, Emily SR Merrimack Middle School 8:03.3 16:06.6 113
114 Donofrio, J SR Woodbury Middle School 8:03.8 16:07.6 114
115 Dunham, Alex SR Elm Street Middle School 8:06.0 16:12.0 115
116 Gonthier, Jolie SR milford middle school 8:07.1 16:14.2 116
117 Chisholm, Cailyn SR milford middle school 8:10.5 16:21.0 117
118 Varona, Monica SR Rochester Middle School 8:11.8 16:23.5 118
119 russo, e. SR Woodbury Middle School 8:11.9 16:23.8 119
120 Bonner, Jessica SR Merrimack Middle School 8:12.4 16:24.8 120
121 Field, Abbi SR Hillside 8:12.8 16:25.5 121
122 Robinson, Nikka SR Hillside 8:13.2 16:26.3 122
123 Pitten, Caroline SR Merrimack Middle School 8:14.7 16:29.3 123
124 Windship, Nadine SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 8:16.4 16:32.8 124
125 Murdock, Aislin SR Cooperative Middle School 8:17.4 16:34.8 125
126 Ruhm, Baily SR Elm Street Middle School 8:20.6 16:41.1 126
127 Grummon, Sailor SR milford middle school 8:21.1 16:42.2 127
128 McQueeney, Molly SR Mountain View MS 8:21.3 16:42.5 128
129 Noughton, Alexander SR Elm Street Middle School 8:23.5 16:46.9 129
130 Mahon, Hunter SR Southside Middle School 8:26.9 16:53.7 130
131 Stys, Maeve SR Southside Middle School 8:27.3 16:54.5 131
132 Colford, Corrine SR Southside Middle School 8:29.9 16:59.7 132
133 Anderson, Zoey SR Fairgrounds Middle School 8:34.2 17:08.4 133
134 SanAntonio, AnnMarie SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 8:39.8 17:19.6 134
135 Driscoll, Nicole SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 8:42.4 17:24.7 135
136 Willard, Elyssa SR Elm Street Middle School 8:44.4 17:28.8 136
137 Barnes, Kate SR Rochester Middle School 8:49.8 17:39.6 137
138 Lessard, Jacqueline SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 8:50.7 17:41.4 138
Men's 2 Mile Run 7th Grad Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:10:59 14:11 40 3 4 8 9 16 26 35
2 1:12:38 14:31 74 2 6 7 29 30 60 66
3 1:16:00 15:12 133 15 20 25 32 41 46 55
4 1:16:40 15:20 147 13 22 28 33 51 78 92
5 1:16:35 15:19 149 11 27 36 37 38 58 63
6 1:19:22 15:52 218 23 31 47 50 67 87  
7 1:21:22 16:16 228 10 14 18 90 96 102 103
8 1:21:23 16:16 259 24 48 54 65 68 91  
9 1:21:31 16:18 261 5 44 53 64 95 106  
10 1:23:58 16:47 276 1 19 70 81 105    
11 1:23:52 16:46 295 21 45 56 85 88 101 107
12 1:24:57 16:59 296 17 42 57 76 104    
13 1:24:11 16:50 315 43 52 61 75 84 98 100
14 1:24:36 16:55 319 34 59 71 72 83 86 93
15 1:25:42 17:08 329 12 62 79 82 94    
16 1:26:12 17:14 353 49 73 74 77 80 89 99
17 Nashua Catholic 1:28:46 17:45 353 39 40 69 97 108    
Men's 2 Mile Run 7th Grad Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Lukas, Blythe SR St. Joseph-Salem 6:43.0 13:26.0  
2 Leno, Michael SR Rochester Middle School 6:43.2 13:26.3 1
3 Anderson, Tristan SR Kennett Middle School 6:45.1 13:30.2 2
4 Walberg, Riley SR Londonderry Middle School 6:47.6 13:35.1 3
5 Holtar, Declan SR Londonderry Middle School 6:55.4 13:50.7 4
6 Kurtiak, Owen SR Deerfield Community Schoo 6:56.7 13:53.4  
7 Graves, Calvin SR St. Joseph-Salem 6:56.9 13:53.7  
8 Hennessey, Nolan SR timberlane regional middle sch 6:59.5 13:59.0 5
9 McManus, AJ SR Portsmouth Middle School 7:02.4 14:04.8  
10 Lucy, Gridley SR Kennett Middle School 7:05.8 14:11.6 6
11 Reed, Thomas SR Portsmouth Middle School 7:07.9 14:15.8  
12 Morgan, Dennis SR Kennett Middle School 7:09.2 14:18.3 7
13 Baberadt, Stephen SR Southside Middle School 7:10.4 14:20.8  
14 Radford, Brandon SR Londonderry Middle School 7:10.5 14:21.0 8
15 Berry, Simon SR Londonderry Middle School 7:12.5 14:25.0 9
16 Adams, Dawson SR Monadnock Regional Middle 7:14.8 14:29.5  
17 Mihelich, Isaac SR Northwood School 7:15.6 14:31.1  
18 Bodi, Matt SR Fairgrounds Middle School 7:15.7 14:31.4 10
19 Burns, Thomas SR Rundlett Middle School 7:15.8 14:31.6  
20 Roy, Mitchell SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:17.6 14:35.2 11
21 Murray, Nicolas SR Laconia Middle School XC 7:17.8 14:35.5  
22 Harris, Carl SR The Derryfield School 7:20.7 14:41.4 12
23 Hammond, David SR Chichester Cross Country 7:22.7 14:45.3  
24 D'Amico, Richard SR Hudson Memorial School 7:22.9 14:45.8 13
25 Grondin, Corbin SR Fairgrounds Middle School 7:23.2 14:46.3 14
26 Earley, Garrett SR Amherst Middle School 7:23.4 14:46.8 15
27 Candella, Ian SR Londonderry Middle School 7:23.9 14:47.8 16
28 Benson, Hayden SR Hopkinton Middle School 7:24.9 14:49.7 17
29 Anibal, Cooper SR Deerfield Community Schoo 7:25.3 14:50.6  
30 Yan, Anthony SR Fairgrounds Middle School 7:25.6 14:51.2 18
31 Lang, Jeremy SR Rochester Middle School 7:26.7 14:53.3 19
32 Platt, Ethan SR Amherst Middle School 7:27.0 14:53.9 20
33 Gibson, Reed SR Oyster River Middle School 7:27.2 14:54.4 21
34 Barry, Ed SR Hudson Memorial School 7:30.5 15:01.0 22
35 Serpis, Matt SR Hampton Academy 7:31.0 15:01.9 23
36 Tsekrekas , Anthony SR West Running Brook MS 7:31.1 15:02.2  
37 Chase, Colin SR Rundlett Middle School 7:32.2 15:04.4  
38 Quinn, Dennis SR Woodbury Middle School 7:33.9 15:07.7 24
39 Manlogon, Kyle SR Amherst Middle School 7:34.8 15:09.6 25
40 Keeley, Connor SR Londonderry Middle School 7:36.1 15:12.1 26
41 Vanante, Allan SR Pelham Memorial School 7:37.1 15:14.2  
42 Mullen, Chris SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:37.7 15:15.3 27
43 Anzivino, Matthew SR Saint Thomas Aquinas School 7:38.1 15:16.1  
44 Infantino, Joey SR Hudson Memorial School 7:38.3 15:16.6 28
45 Whitcomb, Sam SR Rundlett Middle School 7:38.7 15:17.4  
46 LePir, Ben SR Kennett Middle School 7:39.0 15:18.0 29
47 Cini, Hunter SR Deerfield Community Schoo 7:40.0 15:19.9  
48 Doherty, Andrew SR Kennett Middle School 7:40.2 15:20.3 30
49 Cooney, Matt SR Hampton Academy 7:40.3 15:20.6 31
50 Rotthoff, Ethan SR Amherst Middle School 7:43.8 15:27.6 32
51 Lavoie, Mitchell SR Hudson Memorial School 7:44.4 15:28.7 33
52 McGraw, Sean SR Cooperative Middle School 7:44.8 15:29.5  
53 Buckley, Nathan SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:45.1 15:30.2 34
54 Bascom, Thomas SR McLaughlin Middle School 7:45.6 15:31.2  
55 Chase, Andrew SR Londonderry Middle School 7:46.9 15:33.7 35
56 Zheng, Yifei SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:47.2 15:34.3 36
57 Tilton, Jon SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:47.5 15:35.0 37
58 Marshall, Sam SR Hillside 7:47.7 15:35.3  
59 Walker, Kagan SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:47.8 15:35.5 38
60 Mahoney, Mitchell SR Nashua Catholic 7:49.4 15:38.8 39
61 Law, Hunter SR Nashua Catholic 7:51.0 15:42.0 40
62 Loconto, Eric SR Amherst Middle School 7:51.2 15:42.4 41
63 McCluskey, Aiden SR Hopkinton Middle School 7:53.9 15:47.7 42
64 Jones, Lucas SR Mountain View MS 7:54.2 15:48.4 43
65 Sickler, Jacob SR milford middle school 7:54.4 15:48.7  
66 Nichols, Alex SR timberlane regional middle sch 7:55.4 15:50.7 44
67 Szymanski, Alex SR Oyster River Middle School 7:55.8 15:51.6 45
68 Amrein, Jonathan SR Amherst Middle School 7:56.5 15:53.0 46
69 Gasperoni, Charlie SR Hampton Academy 7:59.2 15:58.3 47
70 Stevens, Jake SR Londonderry Middle School 7:59.4 15:58.8  
71 Azzarito, Sal SR Woodbury Middle School 8:00.5 16:01.0 48
72 Baxter, Joseph SR Merrimack Middle School 8:01.0 16:01.9 49
73 Newton, Connor SR Hampton Academy 8:01.2 16:02.3 50
74 Hicks, Jason SR Hudson Memorial School 8:04.4 16:08.7 51
75 Stinson, Hayden SR Chester Academy 8:04.5 16:09.0  
76 Lazo, Javier SR Mountain View MS 8:04.9 16:09.8 52
77 Boire, Christian SR McLaughlin Middle School 8:05.9 16:11.7  
78 Ward, Alex SR timberlane regional middle sch 8:06.1 16:12.2 53
79 Le Grow, Chris SR Londonderry Middle School 8:06.3 16:12.5  
80 Anderson, Kyle SR Keene Middle School 8:08.0 16:16.0  
81 Fantasia, Jacob SR Woodbury Middle School 8:08.8 16:17.5 54
82 Welsh, Ben SR Keene Middle School 8:09.2 16:18.3  
83 Mac Donald, Cam SR Londonderry Middle School 8:09.4 16:18.7  
84 Dean, Hugo SR Amherst Middle School 8:10.5 16:21.0 55
85 Vaillincourt, John Taylor SR Oyster River Middle School 8:13.7 16:27.4 56
86 Spaulding, Joe SR Hopkinton Middle School 8:15.3 16:30.5 57
87 McCracken, Michael SR Cooperative Middle School 8:17.0 16:33.9  
88 Richardson, Isaac SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 8:17.6 16:35.1 58
89 Scheuch, Eric SR Kearsarge Middle School 8:17.7 16:35.3  
90 O'Reilly, Mike SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 8:18.7 16:37.3 59
91 Ryan, Evan SR milford middle school 8:20.6 16:41.1  
92 Wood, Brendan SR McLaughlin Middle School 8:21.2 16:42.3  
93 Belle-Isle, Andrew SR Kennett Middle School 8:21.3 16:42.6 60
94 Aldenberg, Hunter SR Mountain View MS 8:21.5 16:43.0 61
95 Chen, Ethan SR The Derryfield School 8:21.9 16:43.7 62
96 Mullen, Dan SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 8:22.1 16:44.2 63
97 Bigelo , Colin SR West Running Brook MS 8:23.1 16:46.1  
98 Walters, Ryan SR Pelham Memorial School 8:23.2 16:46.4  
99 HOWSON, KEEGAN SR timberlane regional middle sch 8:23.5 16:46.9 64
100 McNamara, Owen SR Windham Middle School 8:23.9 16:47.8  
101 Provost, Matt SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 8:25.9 16:51.8  
102 Roy, Tyler SR Woodbury Middle School 8:28.2 16:56.3 65
103 Whitney, NIcholas SR Kennett Middle School 8:28.6 16:57.1 66
104 Kaberle, Kyle SR Pelham Memorial School 8:28.7 16:57.3  
105 Acuna-Stevenson, Harry SR Hampton Academy 8:29.8 16:59.6 67
106 Lachapelle, Bryson SR Winnisquam Regional Middle 8:30.6 17:01.1  
107 Cardillo, Anthony SR Woodbury Middle School 8:30.8 17:01.6 68
108 Rhoades, Kevin SR Kingswood Regional 8:32.5 17:04.9  
109 Dubien, Tyler SR Elm Street Middle School 8:32.9 17:05.8  
110 Lambalot, Matt SR Nashua Catholic 8:33.1 17:06.1 69
111 lavery, corey SR Chichester Cross Country 8:33.3 17:06.5  
112 Wolfe, Matthew SR Hampstead Middle School 8:33.9 17:07.7  
113 Barrett, Bryce SR Litchfield Middle School 8:34.0 17:07.9  
114 Abbett, Dan SR Rochester Middle School 8:34.6 17:09.1 70
115 Petit, Eric SR Elm Street Middle School 8:34.7 17:09.4  
116 DeLong, Joel SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 8:36.6 17:13.2 71
117 King, Ethan SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 8:37.8 17:15.5 72
118 Devarney, Alan SR Deerfield Community Schoo 8:38.1 17:16.2  
119 Houde, Chrisopher SR Windham Middle School 8:38.4 17:16.8  
120 Bates, Jeremy SR Chichester Cross Country 8:38.7 17:17.4  
121 Powell, Jackson SR Elm Street Middle School 8:39.8 17:19.5  
122 Sims, Ben SR Monadnock Regional Middle 8:40.3 17:20.6  
123 Olson, Cameron SR Merrimack Middle School 8:40.8 17:21.5 73
124 Price, Harrison SR Merrimack Middle School 8:40.9 17:21.8 74
125 Provost, Jacob SR Mountain View MS 8:44.4 17:28.8 75
126 Maloy, Will SR Hopkinton Middle School 8:46.2 17:32.4 76
127 Paige, Ben SR Merrimack Middle School 8:47.2 17:34.3 77
128 Kerwin, James SR Saint Thomas Aquinas School 8:47.7 17:35.3  
129 Longo, Jack SR Portsmouth Christian Academy 8:48.6 17:37.2  
130 Dinga, Troy SR Windham Middle School 8:49.3 17:38.6  
131 Aldana, Chris SR Hudson Memorial School 8:50.4 17:40.8 78
132 Vivian, Michael SR Londonderry Middle School 8:52.8 17:45.6  
133 Lawlor, Jack SR Hampstead Academy 8:53.5 17:47.0  
134 Smiley, Sam SR The Derryfield School 8:53.7 17:47.3 79
135 Sylvester, Sean SR Merrimack Middle School 8:56.6 17:53.2 80
136 DiBernando, Devin SR Rochester Middle School 8:57.0 17:53.9 81
137 DeLosSantos, Isaias SR The Derryfield School 8:57.2 17:54.3 82
138 Mitchell, Patrick SR Londonderry Middle School 8:57.3 17:54.6  
139 Le Duc, Collin SR Londonderry Middle School 8:58.0 17:55.9  
140 Babb, Charlie SR Amherst Middle School 8:59.1 17:58.2  
141 Shiepe, Aidan SR McLaughlin Middle School 8:59.5 17:59.0  
142 Tamposi, Anthony SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 9:00.4 18:00.8 83
143 Wooding, Nathaniel SR Mountain View MS 9:00.8 18:01.5 84
144 Calandra, Ethan SR Hampstead Academy 9:05.2 18:10.3  
145 Ammann, Owen SR Oyster River Middle School 9:08.8 18:17.5 85
146 Roth, Kyle SR Hillside 9:08.9 18:17.8  
147 Zendzian, Connor SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 9:09.4 18:18.8  
148 Coady, Parker SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 9:10.0 18:20.0 86
149 Marzinzik, Cole SR Hampton Academy 9:10.4 18:20.8 87
150 Bartos, Timmy SR Oyster River Middle School 9:10.7 18:21.4 88
151 Cardosa, David SR Merrimack Middle School 9:11.0 18:21.9 89
152 Zach, Ventresca SR Fairgrounds Middle School 9:11.6 18:23.1 90
153 Miller, Riley SR Pelham Memorial School 9:12.2 18:24.4  
154 Caputo, Jonathan SR Kennett Middle School 9:12.4 18:24.7  
155 Stacy, Nicholas SR Dover MS 9:13.5 18:26.9  
156 Catanzaro, David SR Woodbury Middle School 9:14.8 18:29.5 91
157 Abirached, Joseph SR St. Joseph-Salem 9:15.9 18:31.7  
158 Hoppa, Wyatt SR Hampstead Middle School 9:16.7 18:33.4  
159 Murphy, Chris SR Hudson Memorial School 9:17.4 18:34.7 92
160 Hamblett, Kyle SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 9:17.9 18:35.7 93
161 Nick, Leclerc SR The Derryfield School 9:18.0 18:36.0 94
162 CHAPUT, JAKE SR timberlane regional middle sch 9:21.6 18:43.2 95
163 Duffy, Tim SR Cawley Middle School/Hooksett 9:22.2 18:44.3  
164 Belmer, Marcus SR Seabrook Middle School 9:22.4 18:44.7  
165 Stevens, Eli SR Kingswood Regional 9:24.1 18:48.2  
166 Monis, James SR Fairgrounds Middle School 9:25.5 18:51.0 96
167 Rainey, Anthony SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 9:26.2 18:52.3  
168 Durling, Nick SR Amherst Middle School 9:30.1 19:00.1  
169 Giordano, Michael SR Sanborn Regional Middle School 9:33.4 19:06.8  
170 Gore , Joshua SR West Running Brook MS 9:34.1 19:08.2  
171 Dunn, Austin SR Nashua Catholic 9:34.5 19:09.0 97
172 Haulk, Tyler SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 9:37.6 19:15.1  
173 Quirbach, Joey SR milford middle school 9:37.7 19:15.4  
174 Santiago, Jonathan SR Seabrook Middle School 9:38.3 19:16.5  
175 Mackes, Nick SR Belmont Middle School 9:39.0 19:18.0  
176 Blache, Kurtis SR Windham Middle School 9:39.2 19:18.4  
177 Quenn, Michael SR Mountain View MS 9:39.3 19:18.6 98
178 Simpson, Owen SR Merrimack Middle School 9:40.6 19:21.2 99
179 Brock, Matt SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 9:44.9 19:29.7  
180 Siemiesz, Michael SR Mountain View MS 9:48.1 19:36.1 100
181 Miles, Russell SR Oyster River Middle School 9:49.8 19:39.6 101
182 Fraser, Cameron SR Gilford Middle School 9:50.4 19:40.7  
183 Mann, Tyler SR Winnisquam Regional Middle 9:53.0 19:46.0  
184 Morin, Ben SR Fairgrounds Middle School 9:55.5 19:51.0 102
185 Sydoriak, Drew SR Fairgrounds Middle School 9:56.2 19:52.4 103
186 Cafaro, Giovani SR Saint Thomas Aquinas School 9:59.2 19:58.3  
187 Raza, Nate SR Londonderry Middle School 10:05.6 20:11.1  
188 Traffie, Logan SR Boynton Middle School 10:08.3 20:16.6  
189 Aubertin, Max SR Hopkinton Middle School 10:08.7 20:17.3 104
190 Pokorny, Ben SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 10:12.4 20:24.8  
191 Reed, Joshua SR Elm Street Middle School 10:13.2 20:26.4  
192 Dyes-Hopping, Jeremie SR Rochester Middle School 10:18.3 20:36.6 105
193 Wilber, Dalton SR Marlborough School 10:22.8 20:45.5  
194 Gannon, Billy SR timberlane regional middle sch 10:24.2 20:48.4 106
195 Beaulieu, Jack SR Oyster River Middle School 10:27.6 20:55.2 107
196 Arnesen, Tyler SR Nashua Catholic 10:35.7 21:11.3 108
197 Gilpatrick, Max SR Kingswood Regional 10:50.7 21:41.3  
198 Paul, Sipu SR Kennett Middle School 11:33.1 23:06.1  
199 Olson, Brendan SR Sanborn Regional Middle School 11:34.4 23:08.8  
200 Nason, Lucas SR Marlborough School 11:58.5 23:56.9  
201 Iacopucci, Michael SR Belmont Middle School 12:22.5 24:44.9  
202 Rollins, Christopher SR Londonderry Middle School 12:37.6 25:15.2  
203 Charity, Kevin SR Hampstead Middle School 12:42.4 25:24.8  
204 Brown, Alex SR Alton Central School 17:47.5 35:35.0