New Hampshire Middle School XC Championships Date: 10-20-07   Venue: Londonderry High School - Londonderry, NH
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Boys 2 Mile Run CC 5 & 6 Grade Girls 2 Mile Run CC 5 & 6 Grade
Boys 2 Mile Run CC 8th Grade Girls 2 Mile Run CC Small School
Boys 2 Mile Run CC Large School Girls 2 Mile Run CC 8th Grade
Boys 2 Mile Run CC Small School Girls 2 Mile Run CC 7th Grade
Boys 2 Mile Run CC 7th Grade Girls 2 Mile Run CC Large School
Boys 2 Mile Run CC 5 & 6 Grade Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:13:35 14:43 39 2 3 6 11 17 28 39
2 1:14:03 14:48 49 1 8 9 12 19 21 23
3 1:19:39 15:55 149 14 24 35 36 40 46 47
4 1:19:43 15:56 167 5 18 25 57 62 74 76
6 1:22:12 16:26 212 22 26 44 51 69 90 92
7 1:22:20 16:28 226 29 37 49 52 59 63  
8 1:24:49 16:57 244 16 20 32 68 108 114 128
9 1:25:28 17:05 271 7 27 38 98 101 134  
10 1:25:01 17:00 274 33 45 48 70 78 104 110
11 1:27:01 17:24 300 10 13 81 94 102 117  
12 1:26:43 17:20 304 30 42 67 79 86 87 95
13 1:28:31 17:42 343 31 60 73 88 91 105 121
14 1:33:42 18:44 380 15 40 80 120 125 126 133
15 1:32:59 18:35 410 50 64 85 89 122    
16 1:34:26 18:53 420 43 71 75 113 118    
17 1:33:03 18:36 432 61 82 83 100 106 123 130
18 1:40:34 20:06 459 65 66 72 124 132    
19 1:38:27 19:41 503 77 99 107 109 111 129  
20 1:38:51 19:46 508 84 96 97 115 116 131  
21 1:41:02 20:12 514 53 103 112 119 127    
Boys 2 Mile Run CC 5 & 6 Grade Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Camplin, Brady SR Amherst Middle School 6:55.5 13:51.0 1
2 Domitrz, Ryan SR Londonderry Middle School 7:06.5 14:13.0 2
3 Ware, Travis SR Londonderry Middle School 7:07.0 14:14.0 3
5 Busnach, Peter SR Hudson Memorial School 7:12.5 14:25.0 5
6 Court, Tim SR Londonderry Middle School 7:15.0 14:30.0 6
7 Howe, Peter SR Shaker Road School 7:18.0 14:36.0 7
8 Lynch, Patrick SR Amherst Middle School 7:20.5 14:41.0 8
9 Lynch, Ryan SR Amherst Middle School 7:22.5 14:45.0 9
10 Conners, Liam SR Pennichuck Middle School 7:23.5 14:47.0  
11 Johnson, Seth SR Rochester Middle School 7:27.5 14:55.0 10
12 Hall, Forrest SR Keene Middle School 7:28.5 14:57.0  
13 Frye, Kody SR Keene Middle School 7:36.5 15:13.0  
14 Lafond, Nick SR Londonderry Middle School 7:37.0 15:14.0 11
15 Moskowitz, Eli SR Amherst Middle School 7:37.1 15:14.1 12
16 Remington, Jake SR Rochester Middle School 7:37.5 15:15.0 13
17 Morris, Brennan SR Hampstead Middle School 7:39.0 15:18.0 14
18 Gray, Luke SR Sacred Heart School 7:39.5 15:19.0 15
19 Reno, Justin SR Cawley Middle School/Hooksett 7:41.5 15:23.0 16
20 Peabody, Nate SR Londonderry Middle School 7:42.0 15:24.0 17
21 Walsh, Ryan SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 7:44.5 15:29.0  
22 Ross, Cody SR Hudson Memorial School 7:45.0 15:30.0 18
23 Facey, Jack SR Amherst Middle School 7:46.0 15:32.0 19
24 Paradis, Matthew SR Cawley Middle School/Hooksett 7:47.5 15:35.0 20
25 Quinn, Brett SR Amherst Middle School 7:47.6 15:35.1 21
26 Shamesman, Jason SR Oyster River Middle School 7:49.0 15:38.0 22
27 Dechene, Ian SR Elm Street Middle School 7:51.0 15:42.0  
28 McGowan, Jason SR CMS 7:52.0 15:44.0  
29 Massa, Benjamin SR Amherst Middle School 7:52.1 15:44.1 23
30 Tuttle, Drew SR Alton Central School 7:54.0 15:48.0  
31 Rees, Nathan SR Hampstead Middle School 7:55.0 15:50.0 24
32 Hosaspian, Fredrick SR Hudson Memorial School 7:56.0 15:52.0 25
33 Thibault, Drew SR Oyster River Middle School 7:56.1 15:52.1 26
34 Pifer, Josh SR Shaker Road School 7:56.5 15:53.0 27
35 Belmonte, Frank SR Londonderry Middle School 7:57.0 15:54.0 28
36 Walsh, James SR Hampton Academy 7:57.1 15:54.1 29
37 Schleicher, Connor SR Chester Academy 7:58.0 15:56.0 30
38 MacAfee, Brian SR Fairgrounds Middle School 7:59.0 15:58.0  
39 Dahl, Jordon SR Chichester Cross Country 7:59.5 15:59.0  
40 Raymond, Tom SR Woodbury Middle School 8:00.0 16:00.0 31
41 Beirne, Mark SR Cawley Middle School/Hooksett 8:00.1 16:00.1 32
42 Donaghey, Jonathan SR Litchfield Middle School 8:00.5 16:01.0 33
44 Kwiecien, Connor SR Hampstead Middle School 8:03.0 16:06.0 35
45 Tibbetts, Harry SR Amherst Middle School 8:03.5 16:07.0  
46 Tangarone, Daniel SR Hampstead Middle School 8:03.6 16:07.1 36
47 Platt, Ben SR Amherst Middle School 8:03.6 16:07.2  
48 Roy, Michael SR Winnisquam Regional Middle 8:04.0 16:08.0  
49 Paradis, Michael SR Hampton Academy 8:04.1 16:08.1 37
50 Latham, Jake SR Elm Street Middle School 8:04.1 16:08.2  
51 Daniels, Luke SR Shaker Road School 8:04.2 16:08.3 38
52 tamulonis, alex SR Boynton Middle School 8:05.5 16:11.0  
53 Lafond, Tyler SR Londonderry Middle School 8:06.5 16:13.0 39
54 Rose, Mitch SR Londonderry Middle School 8:08.5 16:17.0  
55 Christie, Ryan SR Hampstead Middle School 8:09.0 16:18.0 40
55 Gray, Sam SR Sacred Heart School 8:09.0 16:18.0 40
57 Weider, Jacob SR Chester Academy 8:10.5 16:21.0 42
58 Coles, James SR Rundlett Middle School 8:11.0 16:22.0 43
59 Jaeger, Quest SR Oyster River Middle School 8:11.5 16:23.0 44
60 Kilgore, Damon SR Londonderry Middle School 8:12.0 16:24.0  
61 Velino, Mark SR Amherst Middle School 8:12.5 16:25.0  
62 Davy, Andrew SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 8:15.0 16:30.0  
63 Bergeon, Zach SR Litchfield Middle School 8:15.5 16:31.0 45
64 Dustin, Kenji SR Hampstead Middle School 8:16.0 16:32.0 46
65 Matson, Kyle SR Hampstead Middle School 8:16.5 16:33.0 47
66 Parker, Ben SR Londonderry Middle School 8:17.0 16:34.0  
67 Slamon, Tyler SR Merrimack Valley Middle School 8:17.5 16:35.0  
68 Goldsberry, Jacob SR Henniker Community School 8:17.6 16:35.1  
69 Munnelly, Sean SR Litchfield Middle School 8:17.6 16:35.2 48
70 Broad, Jason SR Hampton Academy 8:18.0 16:36.0 49
71 Canny, Elijah SR Dover Middle School 8:19.0 16:38.0  
72 Zuidema, Steven SR Hampstead Middle School 8:19.5 16:39.0  
73 Pica, Nick SR Hampstead Middle School 8:20.0 16:40.0  
74 Nichols, Jack SR milford middle school 8:20.5 16:41.0 50
75 Segil, Matt SR Oyster River Middle School 8:21.5 16:43.0 51
76 O'Connor, Evan SR Hampton Academy 8:22.5 16:45.0 52
77 Russell, Cam SR timberlane regional middle sch 8:22.6 16:45.1 53
80 Caplan, Michael SR Henniker Community School 8:25.5 16:51.0  
82 Stone, Nick SR Londonderry Middle School 8:26.5 16:53.0  
83 Fisher, Nicholas SR Hudson Memorial School 8:27.0 16:54.0 57
85 Parker, Bryce SR Hampton Academy 8:28.5 16:57.0 59
86 Bergeron, Adam SR Woodbury Middle School 8:30.5 17:01.0 60
87 McLinden, Tim SR Windham Middle School 8:30.6 17:01.1 61
88 Conant, Nick SR Hudson Memorial School 8:31.0 17:02.0 62
89 Goss, Ben SR Kearsarge Middle School 8:31.5 17:03.0  
90 Vamos, Tas SR Amherst Middle School 8:33.0 17:06.0  
91 Schwechheimer, Bryan SR Hampton Academy 8:33.5 17:07.0 63
92 Marzola, Matt SR Londonderry Middle School 8:37.0 17:14.0  
93 Fulham, Nicholas SR milford middle school 8:38.5 17:17.0 64
94 Albetski, Michael SR Hampstead Middle School 8:39.6 17:19.1  
95 Miller, Dylan SR Kearsarge Middle School 8:40.5 17:21.0  
96 Fitzpatrick, Kevin SR Fairgrounds Middle School 8:41.0 17:22.0  
97 Ferdinand, Christian SR St. Joseph-Salem 8:41.5 17:23.0 65
98 L'Heureux, Nick SR Elm Street Middle School 8:44.5 17:29.0  
99 Hertig, Nathan SR St. Joseph-Salem 8:45.5 17:31.0 66
100 Harte, Kevin SR Chester Academy 8:46.0 17:32.0 67
101 Groves, Drew SR Cawley Middle School/Hooksett 8:46.5 17:33.0 68
102 Bohaker, Ben SR Three Rivers School 8:48.0 17:36.0  
103 Calzone, Sandro SR Oyster River Middle School 8:48.1 17:36.1 69
104 Letourneau, Joshua SR Litchfield Middle School 8:50.0 17:40.0 70
105 Winship, Justin SR Hampstead Middle School 8:50.5 17:41.0  
106 Kenison, Erik SR Londonderry Middle School 8:53.0 17:46.0  
107 Reidy, Matthew SR Rundlett Middle School 8:55.5 17:51.0 71
108 Barrow, James SR Keene Middle School 9:00.5 18:01.0  
109 Rastello, Brandon SR St. Joseph-Salem 9:01.0 18:02.0 72
110 O'Clare, Dacoda SR Woodbury Middle School 9:01.1 18:02.1 73
111 Bonaparte, Jason SR Pelham Memorial School 9:01.5 18:03.0  
112 Berry, Alex SR Hudson Memorial School 9:01.6 18:03.1 74
113 Sullivan, Sam SR Rundlett Middle School 9:02.0 18:04.0 75
114 Williams, Henry SR Hudson Memorial School 9:03.0 18:06.0 76
115 Fillipone, Tyler SR Hampstead Middle School 9:04.5 18:09.0  
116 Thomas, Garrett SR Weare Middle School 9:06.0 18:12.0 77
117 Tripodi, Lucas SR Hampstead Middle School 9:06.5 18:13.0  
117 Loginov, Evan SR Londonderry Middle School 9:06.5 18:13.0  
119 Baker, Austin SR Litchfield Middle School 9:07.0 18:14.0 78
120 Lussier, Marc SR Londonderry Middle School 9:07.1 18:14.1  
121 Glynn, Dennis SR Chester Academy 9:08.0 18:16.0 79
122 Kontyko, Matthew SR South Meadow School 9:08.5 18:17.0  
123 Tyno, Dakota SR Merrimack Valley Middle School 9:09.0 18:18.0  
124 Barnes, Matthew SR Hampstead Middle School 9:09.1 18:18.1  
125 Savidge, Andrew SR Sacred Heart School 9:09.5 18:19.0 80
126 Kilgus, Nate SR Londonderry Middle School 9:09.6 18:19.1  
127 Bourque, Martin SR Londonderry Middle School 9:09.6 18:19.2  
128 Collins, John SR Rochester Middle School 9:10.5 18:21.0 81
129 DeMio, Sam SR Hampstead Middle School 9:11.5 18:23.0  
130 Whittemore, Connor SR Windham Middle School 9:11.6 18:23.1 82
131 Carelli, Porter SR Windham Middle School 9:12.0 18:24.0 83
132 Ebner, Alex SR Hampstead Middle School 9:13.5 18:27.0  
133 Parent, Philip SR West Running Brook Middle Scho 9:14.5 18:29.0 84
134 Coraluzzo, Tony SR Dover Middle School 9:15.0 18:30.0  
135 Attsschiller, Connnel SR CMS 9:15.5 18:31.0  
136 Remilin, John SR Hampstead Middle School 9:16.0 18:32.0  
137 Murphy, Cameron SR Hudson Memorial School 9:17.0 18:34.0  
138 Perron, Evan SR milford middle school 9:18.5 18:37.0 85
139 Doveno, Tyler SR Fairgrounds Middle School 9:19.0 18:38.0  
140 Albertelli, Christian SR Chester Academy 9:19.1 18:38.1 86
141 Whitmore, Sam SR Hillside 9:19.1 18:38.2  
142 Lowell, Jack SR Amherst Middle School 9:19.5 18:39.0  
143 Cavaretta, Alex SR Chester Academy 9:20.0 18:40.0 87
144 Glander, Ryan SR Woodbury Middle School 9:20.1 18:40.1 88
145 Hahnl, Conner SR milford middle school 9:20.5 18:41.0 89
146 Charest, Dale SR Alton Central School 9:21.0 18:42.0  
147 Iarrobino, James SR Hampstead Middle School 9:22.5 18:45.0  
148 Madden, Patrick SR Oyster River Middle School 9:23.0 18:46.0 90
149 LaRosa, Jeff SR Woodbury Middle School 9:24.0 18:48.0 91
150 Healy, Matt SR Oyster River Middle School 9:24.5 18:49.0 92
151 Rothstein, Michael SR Oyster River Middle School 9:24.6 18:49.1  
152 Weeks, Brian SR Belmont Middle School 9:24.6 18:49.2  
154 McKinnon, Nick SR Rochester Middle School 9:27.1 18:54.1 94
156 Schreper, Mark SR McLaughlin Middle School 9:31.5 19:03.0  
157 Charron, Adam SR Hudson Memorial School 9:32.0 19:04.0  
158 Zuidema, Andrew SR Hampstead Middle School 9:34.0 19:08.0  
159 Kempf, Jonathan SR Amherst Middle School 9:36.0 19:12.0  
160 Caux, Jordan SR Chester Academy 9:38.0 19:16.0 95
161 Garbacz, Ben SR West Running Brook Middle Scho 9:38.5 19:17.0 96
162 Marshall, Ben SR Chester Academy 9:38.6 19:17.1  
163 Koehler, Ricky SR West Running Brook Middle Scho 9:38.6 19:17.2 97
164 Hennessey, Ryan SR Londonderry Middle School 9:40.0 19:20.0  
165 Striebel, Josh SR Amherst Middle School 9:41.0 19:22.0  
166 Girardin, Conner SR Shaker Road School 9:41.1 19:22.1 98
167 Teschek, John SR CMS 9:41.1 19:22.2  
168 Bonenfent, Cameron SR Weare Middle School 9:41.5 19:23.0 99
169 Erdlen, Tim SR Windham Middle School 9:42.5 19:25.0 100
170 Sheahan, Kyle SR Hudson Memorial School 9:43.0 19:26.0  
171 Bartlett, Warren SR Shaker Road School 9:44.5 19:29.0 101
172 Wagman, Nathan SR Amherst Middle School 9:44.6 19:29.1  
173 Astle, William SR Kearsarge Middle School 9:45.0 19:30.0  
174 Gaudet, Aaron SR Londonderry Middle School 9:46.0 19:32.0  
175 Kyle, Ian SR Auburn Village School 9:46.1 19:32.1  
176 Garrity, Pat SR Londonderry Middle School 9:48.0 19:36.0  
177 Evans, Nathaniel SR Rochester Middle School 9:48.1 19:36.1 102
178 Valcourt, Trevor SR timberlane regional middle sch 9:48.5 19:37.0 103
179 Tawny, Colby SR Hopkinton Middle School 9:51.5 19:43.0  
180 Snyder, Troy SR Litchfield Middle School 9:53.5 19:47.0 104
181 Jutras, Nathan SR Hampstead Middle School 9:54.0 19:48.0  
182 Beals, Ethan SR Hudson Memorial School 9:54.5 19:49.0  
182 Burrill, Alex SR Woodbury Middle School 9:54.5 19:49.0 105
184 Smith, Cam SR Windham Middle School 9:55.0 19:50.0 106
185 Gove, Liam SR Sant Bani School 9:59.0 19:58.0  
186 Brown, Jacob SR Weare Middle School 10:00.0 20:00.0 107
187 Scanlon, Billy SR Chesterfield School 10:01.5 20:03.0  
188 Guinn, Kaleb SR South Meadow School 10:04.0 20:08.0  
189 Infantino, Michael SR Hudson Memorial School 10:06.0 20:12.0  
190 Wood, Bryan SR Alton Central School 10:07.5 20:15.0  
191 Saunders, Tim SR Amherst Middle School 10:08.0 20:16.0  
192 Thompson, Ben SR Hopkinton Middle School 10:08.1 20:16.1  
193 Smith, Thomas SR Hillside 10:09.0 20:18.0  
194 Nordle, Ryan SR Cawley Middle School/Hooksett 10:09.1 20:18.1 108
195 Gagnon, Zach SR Weare Middle School 10:09.5 20:19.0 109
196 O'Donnell, Jake SR Litchfield Middle School 10:14.0 20:28.0 110
197 Therrien, Kyle SR Weare Middle School 10:16.5 20:33.0 111
198 Amorelio, Anthony SR timberlane regional middle sch 10:17.0 20:34.0 112
199 Shiepe, George SR McLaughlin Middle School 10:17.1 20:34.1  
200 Smith, Seimou SR Rundlett Middle School 10:22.0 20:44.0 113
201 Peters, Grant SR Londonderry Middle School 10:22.1 20:44.1  
202 Williams, Jeffrey SR Cawley Middle School/Hooksett 10:24.0 20:48.0 114
203 Matrumalo, Vincent SR West Running Brook Middle Scho 10:25.0 20:50.0 115
205 Nelson, Derreck SR Hillside 10:25.6 20:51.1  
206 Nassar, Christian SR Hillside 10:27.0 20:54.0  
207 Berry, Ryan SR Dover Middle School 10:27.5 20:55.0  
209 Dery, Arron SR Hampstead Middle School 10:29.0 20:58.0  
210 Griessel, Friedrich SR West Running Brook Middle Scho 10:29.1 20:58.1 116
211 Molinaro, Chris SR Rochester Middle School 10:31.0 21:02.0 117
212 Winn, Nick SR Londonderry Middle School 10:33.0 21:06.0  
213 Dinsmore, David SR Hampstead Middle School 10:35.0 21:10.0  
214 Parzych, Jacob SR Litchfield Middle School 10:37.5 21:15.0  
215 Long, Gregory SR South Meadow School 10:42.0 21:24.0  
216 Grennon, Evan SR Rundlett Middle School 10:42.5 21:25.0 118
217 Kennedy, Alex SR timberlane regional middle sch 10:43.5 21:27.0 119
218 Fuertes, Kian SR Litchfield Middle School 10:44.5 21:29.0  
219 Small, Michael SR Sacred Heart School 10:44.6 21:29.1 120
220 Tanguay, John SR Woodbury Middle School 10:46.0 21:32.0 121
221 Tucker, Bradley SR Amherst Middle School 10:49.0 21:38.0  
222 Clark, Ryan SR milford middle school 10:51.5 21:43.0 122
223 DeSimone, Alex SR Windham Middle School 10:51.6 21:43.1 123
224 Woodman, Nick SR Hampstead Middle School 10:52.0 21:44.0  
225 Bergeron, Garrett SR Jaffrey Rindge Middle School 10:56.0 21:52.0  
226 Doheny, Thomas SR Three Rivers School 10:59.5 21:59.0  
227 Palfi, Tibor SR Oyster River Middle School 11:03.0 22:06.0  
228 Beaudin, Derrick SR St. Joseph-Salem 11:07.5 22:15.0 124
229 Blair, Matthew SR Sacred Heart School 11:08.5 22:17.0 125
230 Gagnon, Tylor SR Hampstead Middle School 11:08.6 22:17.1  
231 Eib, Alex SR Sacred Heart School 11:09.0 22:18.0 126
232 Barch, Sam SR timberlane regional middle sch 11:19.5 22:39.0 127
233 Curran, Brian SR Villa Augustina 11:28.0 22:56.0  
234 Spencer, Tyler SR Oyster River Middle School 11:29.0 22:58.0  
235 Ess, Jared SR Belmont Middle School 11:30.5 23:01.0  
236 Jutras, Brian SR Cawley Middle School/Hooksett 11:30.6 23:01.1 128
237 Catania, Michael SR Keene Middle School 11:31.0 23:02.0  
238 Fahey, Tim SR Presentation of Mary Academy 11:36.0 23:12.0  
239 McGranaghan, Joe SR Three Rivers School 11:38.5 23:17.0  
240 Quigley, Connar SR Litchfield Middle School 11:43.5 23:27.0  
241 Nordyke, Lee SR Litchfield Middle School 11:47.0 23:34.0  
242 Bailey, Bryan SR Gilford Middle School 11:48.5 23:37.0  
243 Brody, Nathan SR Hampstead Middle School 11:49.0 23:38.0  
244 Magrath, John SR Hampstead Middle School 11:49.5 23:39.0  
245 Brunelle, Nathan SR Litchfield Middle School 11:56.0 23:52.0  
246 Walker, Timothy SR Oyster River Middle School 11:57.0 23:54.0  
247 Dustin, Andrew SR Weare Middle School 12:00.5 24:01.0 129
249 Milde, Ethan SR Chesterfield School 12:03.0 24:06.0  
250 Karlon, Joseph SR Amherst Middle School 12:05.0 24:10.0  
252 Fabiano, Alessandro SR Windham Middle School 12:11.0 24:22.0 130
253 Reid, Connor SR Deerfield Community Schoo 12:15.5 24:31.0  
254 Kliskey, Robert SR St. Thomas Aquinas School 12:19.0 24:38.0  
255 Levin, Noah SR Hampstead Middle School 12:20.0 24:40.0  
256 Baril, Andrew SR West Running Brook Middle Scho 12:36.0 25:12.0 131
257 Cai, Sam SR St. Joseph-Salem 12:41.5 25:23.0 132
258 Foss, Mack SR Sacred Heart School 13:03.5 26:07.0 133
259 Reschenberger, Dan SR Hampstead Middle School 13:12.0 26:24.0  
260 Burnham, Travis SR Hampstead Middle School 14:10.5 28:21.0  
261 Hicks, Spencer SR Shaker Road School 17:35.0 35:10.0 134
Girls 2 Mile Run CC 5 & 6 Grade Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:25:12 17:02 39 3 5 6 7 18 20 23
2 Litchfield Middle School 1:31:44 18:20 136 15 19 30 35 37 38 52
3 1:32:33 18:30 145 8 10 32 34 61 84 96
4 1:33:13 18:38 160 9 16 25 50 60 82 85
5 1:33:01 18:36 162 12 13 39 45 53    
6 1:34:48 18:57 182 22 24 29 44 63 64 95
7 1:34:25 18:53 197 2 28 33 47 87 99 102
8 1:38:05 19:37 254 4 40 57 67 86 101 107
9 1:39:13 19:50 268 11 41 66 71 79    
10 1:39:13 19:50 269 27 43 51 54 94 98  
11 1:41:21 20:16 294 21 62 65 70 76 103 113
12 1:41:10 20:14 306 46 55 56 72 77 83 93
13 1:44:46 20:57 321 1 42 48 111 119 126  
15 1:45:10 21:02 364 31 36 91 100 106 116  
16 1:55:32 23:06 425 17 58 112 117 121 130  
17 1:48:59 21:47 435 74 80 81 92 108    
18 1:50:27 22:05 441 69 75 78 109 110    
19 Southside Middle School 2:00:20 24:04 478 68 73 88 124 125 127  
20 2:03:34 24:42 481 26 104 105 118 128    
21 2:10:38 26:07 549 89 97 114 120 129    
Girls 2 Mile Run CC 5 & 6 Grade Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Trainor, Brittany SR Woodbury Middle School 7:49.0 15:37.9 1
2 Lyman, Lydia SR Hudson Memorial School 8:01.6 16:03.1 2
3 MILLER, MARY SR Londonderry Middle School 8:09.6 16:19.2 3
4 Colford, Erin SR Sacred Heart School 8:15.7 16:31.4  
5 May, Stephanie SR St. Joseph-Salem 8:22.4 16:44.7 4
6 SOLOMONS, HANNAH SR Londonderry Middle School 8:23.4 16:46.8 5
7 Gordon, Nina SR Shaker Road School 8:25.1 16:50.1  
8 NELSON, EMMA SR Londonderry Middle School 8:31.0 17:01.9 6
9 O'NEIL, MADISON SR Londonderry Middle School 8:35.2 17:10.3 7
10 Tucker, Chandler SR Hillside 8:35.9 17:11.8  
11 Wesson, Marie SR Amherst Middle School 8:39.8 17:19.6 8
12 Bettinger, Tami SR Keene Middle School 8:40.5 17:20.9 9
13 Chapman, Allison SR Amherst Middle School 8:43.3 17:26.5 10
14 Lee, Kelsey SR McLaughlin Middle School 8:44.2 17:28.4 11
15 Thurber, Olivia SR Merrimack Valley Middle School 8:46.0 17:31.9 12
16 Presby, Jordan SR Merrimack Valley Middle School 8:47.8 17:35.5 13
18 Silck, Briana SR Litchfield Middle School 8:50.3 17:40.5 15
19 Stack, Maddie SR Keene Middle School 8:53.9 17:47.8 16
20 Libby, Abby SR Cawley Middle School/Hooksett 8:56.3 17:52.5 17
21 SROKA, JESSICA SR Londonderry Middle School 8:57.2 17:54.3 18
22 Garcea, Alexandra SR timberlane regional middle sch 8:57.3 17:54.6  
23 Cavanaugh, Savannah SR Litchfield Middle School 8:58.0 17:56.0 19
24 Holmes, Katrina SR Newmarket 8:59.4 17:58.7  
25 TROISI, LAURA SR Londonderry Middle School 9:05.1 18:10.1 20
26 Martin, Amanda SR Oyster River Middle School 9:06.4 18:12.7 21
27 Reese, Megan SR Rundlett Middle School 9:06.5 18:12.9 22
28 THIBEDEAU, SHELBY SR Londonderry Middle School 9:06.6 18:13.2 23
29 Hansson, Sonja SR St Joseph Keene 9:09.5 18:19.0  
30 Connor, Maeghan SR Rundlett Middle School 9:09.8 18:19.6 24
31 Lamothe, Maddie SR Keene Middle School 9:10.4 18:20.8 25
32 Yanulavich, Sacha SR Three Rivers School 9:11.1 18:22.2 26
33 Russell, Shannon SR Rochester Middle School 9:11.4 18:22.7 27
34 Guessford, Christina SR Hudson Memorial School 9:11.5 18:22.9 28
35 Pezzulo, Gianna SR Henniker Community School 9:13.9 18:27.8  
36 Reilly, Kayla SR Rundlett Middle School 9:16.9 18:33.8 29
37 Trunca, Kali SR Litchfield Middle School 9:17.6 18:35.1 30
38 Burns, Delaney SR Hampton Academy 9:18.5 18:37.0 31
39 Ostrowski, Lauren SR Amherst Middle School 9:19.8 18:39.6 32
40 Mascari, Emily SR Hudson Memorial School 9:21.6 18:43.2 33
41 Spence, Samara SR Amherst Middle School 9:22.0 18:43.9 34
42 Frost, Erin SR Litchfield Middle School 9:22.4 18:44.8 35
43 Moser, Alexis SR Hampton Academy 9:22.8 18:45.5 36
44 Paquin, Emily SR Litchfield Middle School 9:24.1 18:48.1 37
45 Trompke, Shelby SR Litchfield Middle School 9:24.2 18:48.4 38
46 Enwright, Ashley SR Elm Street Middle School 9:26.4 18:52.7  
47 Parent, Haley SR Merrimack Valley Middle School 9:26.5 18:53.0 39
48 Kneeland, Delanie SR St. Joseph-Salem 9:26.9 18:53.8 40
49 Green, Tiffany SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 9:27.6 18:55.2  
50 Beall, Shawna SR McLaughlin Middle School 9:28.4 18:56.7 41
51 White, Hanna SR Woodbury Middle School 9:29.0 18:57.9 42
52 Desjardins, Sydney SR Rochester Middle School 9:29.7 18:59.3 43
53 Cairns, Brynn SR West Running Brook Middle 9:31.5 19:03.0  
54 Rogowski, Tara SR Elm Street Middle School 9:32.5 19:05.0  
55 Orzechowski, Grace SR Rundlett Middle School 9:32.8 19:05.5 44
56 BURNS, ALANAH SR Londonderry Middle School 9:32.9 19:05.7  
57 MUSE, CAROLINE SR Londonderry Middle School 9:33.0 19:06.0  
58 Wernig, Emily SR Gilford Middle School 9:33.2 19:06.3  
59 TAYLOR, OLIVIA SR Londonderry Middle School 9:35.2 19:10.3  
60 Lavery, Teagan SR Merrimack Valley Middle School 9:38.4 19:16.7 45
61 PUCCIARELLI, GABRIELLA SR Londonderry Middle School 9:38.6 19:17.2  
62 MacDonald, Kailey SR Newmarket 9:39.1 19:18.1  
63 Merritt, Amanda SR South Meadow School 9:39.2 19:18.4 46
64 McGrail, Julianne SR Hudson Memorial School 9:39.6 19:19.1 47
65 Williams, Meaghan SR Woodbury Middle School 9:46.3 19:32.5 48
66 Tyrrell, Megan SR milford middle school 9:48.0 19:35.9  
68 MacLeod, Daryl SR Keene Middle School 9:50.1 19:40.2 50
69 Lavertu, Kaitlyn SR Rochester Middle School 9:50.9 19:41.8 51
70 King, Lauren SR Litchfield Middle School 9:51.4 19:42.7 52
71 Hare, Kelly SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 9:51.5 19:43.0  
72 McMahon, Jennifer SR Merrimack Valley Middle School 9:52.1 19:44.2 53
73 Valenti, Angela SR Litchfield Middle School 9:52.3 19:44.5  
74 Lozier, Kelsey SR Rochester Middle School 9:54.6 19:49.1 54
75 Calnan, Eilis SR South Meadow School 9:55.0 19:49.9 55
76 LUCEY, ERIN SR Londonderry Middle School 9:55.1 19:50.2  
77 Greenyer, Hayley SR South Meadow School 9:57.1 19:54.1 56
78 Martin, Diana SR St. Joseph-Salem 9:57.5 19:55.0 57
79 Wright, Elizabeth SR Cawley Middle School/Hooksett 9:59.6 19:59.2 58
80 Anderson, Elise SR Hampstead Middle School 10:00.5 20:00.9  
81 PIZANI, KYRSTEN SR Londonderry Middle School 10:01.0 20:02.0  
83 Tonkinson, Taylor SR Keene Middle School 10:02.2 20:04.4 60
84 Kiley, Amanda SR West Running Brook Middle 10:05.3 20:10.5  
85 Small, Hannah SR Chester Academy 10:06.9 20:13.8  
86 moreau, alyssa SR CMS 10:08.5 20:16.9  
87 BRENNMAN, KORY SR Londonderry Middle School 10:10.9 20:21.8  
88 Carragher, Kelsey SR Newmarket 10:11.8 20:23.6  
89 Larivee, Mackenzie SR Amherst Middle School 10:12.0 20:23.9 61
90 Veilleux, Kylie SR Hillside 10:15.1 20:30.2  
91 Lawrence, Kaitelin SR Oyster River Middle School 10:16.4 20:32.7 62
92 fedelski, ashley SR CMS 10:18.5 20:36.9  
93 Nehme, Jenna SR Rundlett Middle School 10:18.7 20:37.3 63
94 Arsenault, Lucy SR Rundlett Middle School 10:18.8 20:37.5 64
95 Beagan, Isabelle SR Oyster River Middle School 10:18.9 20:37.8 65
96 Nase, Hailey SR Weare Middle School 10:19.7 20:39.4  
97 Brown, Alyssa SR McLaughlin Middle School 10:20.7 20:41.3 66
98 Primeaux, Noelle SR St. Joseph-Salem 10:21.0 20:41.9 67
99 Richard, Breanna SR Presentation of Mary Academy 10:21.3 20:42.5  
100 Gendron, Abby SR Villa Augustina 10:21.5 20:43.0  
101 Schofield, Mia SR Hampstead Middle School 10:21.8 20:43.6  
102 Deleo, Riselly SR Southside Middle School 10:22.6 20:45.2 68
103 Bell, Maggie SR milford middle school 10:22.8 20:45.5  
104 Crowell, Sarah SR Chichester Cross Country 10:25.8 20:51.5 69
105 Nolan, Sarah SR Litchfield Middle School 10:26.0 20:52.0  
106 Hull, Gloria SR Oyster River Middle School 10:27.2 20:54.4 70
107 McKenzie, Allyson SR McLaughlin Middle School 10:27.4 20:54.7 71
108 Digilormo, Samantha SR Weare Middle School 10:28.4 20:56.8  
109 Coburn, Mimi SR South Meadow School 10:28.6 20:57.2 72
110 Laferriere, Kirsty SR Southside Middle School 10:28.8 20:57.5 73
111 Montonaro, Paige SR Windham Middle School 10:29.3 20:58.6 74
112 Boyajian, Lyla SR Chichester Cross Country 10:30.2 21:00.4 75
113 Ritchie, Branwyn SR Oyster River Middle School 10:31.9 21:03.8 76
114 Hardy, Brianna SR Litchfield Middle School 10:35.2 21:10.3  
115 Morton, Kelsy SR South Meadow School 10:35.5 21:10.9 77
116 Bailey, Maggie SR timberlane regional middle sch 10:35.7 21:11.3  
117 Amour, Larissa SR Chichester Cross Country 10:36.1 21:12.1 78
118 Bakowski, Justyna SR McLaughlin Middle School 10:36.5 21:13.0 79
119 Broady, Samantha SR Windham Middle School 10:36.7 21:13.3 80
120 Reny, Sarah SR Windham Middle School 10:37.1 21:14.2 81
121 Ridinger, Emma SR Hopkinton Middle School 10:39.5 21:19.0  
122 CONTI, ERIN SR Londonderry Middle School 10:39.8 21:19.6  
123 Woodward, Tess SR Chester Academy 10:42.3 21:24.6  
124 Cormier, Eileen SR Keene Middle School 10:42.7 21:25.4 82
125 Wozmak, Dariah SR South Meadow School 10:47.1 21:34.2 83
126 Cordeiro, Kalie SR Litchfield Middle School 10:50.0 21:39.9  
127 Langley, Emily SR scott hill 10:50.9 21:41.8  
128 Martel, Grace SR Hillside 10:52.5 21:44.9  
129 Sousa, Cori SR Amherst Middle School 10:53.6 21:47.2 84
130 Villeneuve, Emily SR Keene Middle School 10:54.3 21:48.6 85
131 Watson, Emily SR St. Joseph-Salem 10:55.0 21:49.9 86
132 Lockwood, Ellen SR Sant Bani School 10:56.0 21:52.0  
133 reynolds, shaina SR Boynton Middle School 10:56.9 21:53.7  
134 Garrett, Maryann SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 10:57.5 21:54.9  
135 Gendreau, Kayla SR Hudson Memorial School 10:58.8 21:57.6 87
136 Richardson, Allison SR Southside Middle School 10:59.5 21:59.0 88
137 Chase, Nicole SR Deerfield Community School 10:59.7 21:59.3 89
139 Freeman, Makayla SR Newmarket 11:00.6 22:01.1  
140 Schultz, Julia SR Dover MS 11:01.3 22:02.5  
141 Metzger, Caroline SR Hampton Academy 11:01.6 22:03.2 91
142 McNamara, Megan SR Windham Middle School 11:02.8 22:05.6 92
143 Fernandez, Carrie SR Litchfield Middle School 11:03.4 22:06.8  
144 Thomas, Hannah SR Portsmouth Christian Acad 11:04.3 22:08.5  
145 Ramsay, Martina SR Parkside Middle School 11:09.7 22:19.4  
146 Hebert, Robie SR South Meadow School 11:09.9 22:19.8 93
147 Thompson, Sydnee SR Rochester Middle School 11:10.6 22:21.1 94
148 Weber, Shania SR Weare Middle School 11:11.0 22:22.0  
149 Livernois, Emma SR Rundlett Middle School 11:11.6 22:23.1 95
150 Griffin, Johanna SR Amherst Middle School 11:12.9 22:25.7 96
151 Bishop, Cassi SR Deerfield Community School 11:14.3 22:28.6 97
152 Whitnell, Kaleigh SR Litchfield Middle School 11:16.4 22:32.8  
153 Kraines, Abby SR Rochester Middle School 11:17.3 22:34.6 98
154 Gebhardt, Heather SR Amherst Middle School 11:19.3 22:38.6  
155 St. George, Sabrina SR Hudson Memorial School 11:20.0 22:39.9 99
156 Engelbach, Jenna SR Hampton Academy 11:20.1 22:40.2 100
157 McCann, Christina SR St. Joseph-Salem 11:20.6 22:41.2 101
158 Lopez, Christine SR Chesterfield School 11:22.3 22:44.5  
159 Cabrey, Erin SR Sacred Heart School 11:22.6 22:45.1  
160 Knight, Morgan SR Hudson Memorial School 11:23.6 22:47.2 102
161 Falkenstein, Olivia SR Amherst Middle School 11:24.8 22:49.6  
162 Salas, Mei-Lin SR Oyster River Middle School 11:25.3 22:50.6 103
163 Scheffler, Katie SR Marlborough 11:27.7 22:55.4  
164 MacDonald, Sarah SR Parkside Middle School 11:28.0 22:55.9  
165 Gibson, Rebecca SR Litchfield Middle School 11:28.2 22:56.4  
166 Bohaker, Kayla SR Three Rivers School 11:29.0 22:57.9 104
167 Ginchereau, Adrianna SR St. Thomas Aquinas School 11:29.4 22:58.8  
168 Mitchell, Holly SR Three Rivers School 11:29.8 22:59.6 105
169 Higgins, Taryn SR Hampton Academy 11:32.5 23:05.0 106
170 clark, crystal SR Boynton Middle School 11:33.9 23:07.7  
171 Monas, Shelby SR Presentation of Mary Academy 11:34.1 23:08.2  
172 Gidley, Erica SR St. Joseph-Salem 11:37.2 23:14.3 107
173 Cabral, Heather SR Hudson Memorial School 11:41.5 23:22.9  
174 Enos, Julia SR Windham Middle School 11:43.9 23:27.7 108
175 Hamel, Joyce SR Winnisquam Regional Middle 11:44.9 23:29.7  
176 Hull, Ally SR Amherst Middle School 11:46.7 23:33.3  
177 Pettit, Elizabeth SR Sanborn Regional Middle School 11:48.1 23:36.2  
178 Poirier, Delaney SR Chichester Cross Country 11:48.3 23:36.6 109
179 McLaughlin, Emily SR Litchfield Middle School 11:48.7 23:37.4  
180 Hinton, Ebony SR Elm Street Middle School 11:48.9 23:37.7  
181 Butler, Mariah SR Sanborn Regional Middle School 11:52.8 23:45.5  
182 Miller, Meghan SR Chichester Cross Country 11:53.7 23:47.3 110
183 Trevains, Alexandra SR Litchfield Middle School 11:57.1 23:54.1  
184 Norton, Oliveria SR Woodbury Middle School 11:57.3 23:54.5 111
185 Notini, Minta SR Pelham Memorial School 11:59.4 23:58.8  
186 Tremblay, Kayla SR Cawley Middle School/Hooksett 12:00.0 24:00.0 112
187 Mukanovic, Lamia SR Parkside Middle School 12:01.2 24:02.3  
188 Rauseo, Emily SR Shaker Road School 12:06.9 24:13.8  
189 benievedes, noelle SR FAITH CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 12:15.1 24:30.1  
190 Drew, Tiffany SR Amherst Middle School 12:21.0 24:42.0  
191 Macie, Megan SR Marlborough 12:27.1 24:54.2  
192 Clarke, Victoria SR scott hill 12:40.0 25:19.9  
193 Hill, Adrianna SR Oyster River Middle School 12:47.9 25:35.8 113
194 Charpentier, Leigha SR Deerfield Community School 12:48.7 25:37.3 114
195 Laberge, Maxine SR Henniker Community School 12:49.9 25:39.7  
196 Babine, Karina SR Presentation of Mary Academy 12:53.3 25:46.6  
197 Gibbons, Brenna SR St. Joseph-Salem 12:54.7 25:49.3  
199 Sellers, Gabrielle SR Amherst Middle School 12:58.2 25:56.3  
200 taylor, josie SR FAITH CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 13:00.4 26:00.8  
201 Engelbach, Jordan SR Hampton Academy 13:02.0 26:03.9 116
202 St. George, Paige SR Cawley Middle School/Hooksett 13:09.0 26:18.0 117
203 Fitzgerald, Shelby SR Marlborough 13:10.9 26:21.8  
204 PUCCIARELLI, OLIVIA SR Londonderry Middle School 13:12.3 26:24.5  
205 Perron, Hannah SR milford middle school 13:18.2 26:36.3  
206 Philbrick, Courtney SR Three Rivers School 13:18.7 26:37.4 118
207 LaBrecqe, Lysette SR Woodbury Middle School 13:22.1 26:44.2 119
208 Dunigan, Abby SR St. Thomas Aquinas School 13:23.2 26:46.4  
209 Swan, Gabriella SR Villa Augustina 13:30.7 27:01.3  
210 Blakeslee, Natasha SR Pelham Memorial School 13:33.5 27:06.9  
211 Simoneau, Amanda SR Litchfield Middle School 13:35.0 27:09.9  
212 Panasis, Helena SR Dover MS 13:37.4 27:14.7  
213 Wood, Victoria SR Deerfield Community School 13:41.0 27:21.9 120
214 McGilvray, Molly SR Cawley Middle School/Hooksett 13:41.7 27:23.3 121
215 Robbins, Alexa SR Belmont Middle School 13:43.2 27:26.4  
216 Marino, Susie SR Litchfield Middle School 13:44.0 27:28.0  
219 Martel, Alyssa SR Southside Middle School 14:01.1 28:02.1 124
220 Difeo, Tyla SR timberlane regional middle sch 14:09.3 28:18.6  
221 Pelchat, Briana SR Dover MS 14:10.2 28:20.3  
222 LUNDGREN, HANNA SR Londonderry Middle School 14:13.8 28:27.6  
223 Gilman, Kelly SR Southside Middle School 14:18.7 28:37.3 125
224 Appleton, Kaitlyn SR Woodbury Middle School 14:23.5 28:46.9 126
225 Alphonso, Destiny SR timberlane regional middle sch 15:30.0 31:00.0  
226 adcock, ashlyn SR Boynton Middle School 15:33.5 31:07.0  
227 Gagnon, Samantha SR Parkside Middle School 15:47.5 31:35.0  
228 Silva, Patty SR Southside Middle School 15:56.5 31:53.0 127
229 Brady, Becca SR Oyster River Middle School 16:16.0 32:32.0  
230 Stevens, Emily SR Three Rivers School 16:19.0 32:38.0 128
231 Roy, Jamie SR Deerfield Community School 16:36.0 33:12.0 129
232 McGuire, Molly SR Cawley Middle School/Hooksett 17:06.0 34:12.0 130
Girls 2 Mile Run CC Small School Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:15:10 15:02 44 1 2 10 15 16 24 29
2 1:15:54 15:10 59 4 5 7 21 22 31 59
3 Hopkinton Middle School 1:20:45 16:09 158 6 17 20 52 63 68 82
4 1:21:25 16:17 166 9 34 37 42 44 53 56
5 1:21:25 16:17 173 11 18 25 40 79 84 85
6 Litchfield Middle School 1:22:59 16:35 205 19 41 43 48 54 73 90
7 1:25:07 17:01 272 8 39 64 80 81    
8 1:25:31 17:06 300 12 23 49 88 128 132 170
9 1:26:23 17:16 319 27 55 65 70 102 117 153
10 1:27:15 17:27 341 36 46 67 94 98 175  
11 1:27:11 17:26 347 33 35 87 92 100 104 136
12 1:28:26 17:41 366 14 50 77 86 139 158  
13 Chester Academy 1:28:13 17:38 398 28 57 96 107 110 122 124
14 1:32:23 18:28 412 26 30 71 105 180    
15 1:29:44 17:56 427 45 78 91 95 118 121  
16 1:30:05 18:01 437 62 75 83 101 116 137 138
17 1:30:11 18:02 446 51 58 99 112 126 144 150
18 1:30:23 18:04 459 61 74 103 106 115 119 133
19 1:30:17 18:03 469 3 89 111 123 143    
20 1:30:49 18:09 470 47 60 108 120 135    
21 1:32:45 18:33 509 38 93 97 134 147 154 165
22 1:38:04 19:36 583 69 76 109 162 167 178  
23 1:36:27 19:17 593 32 113 145 146 157 169  
24 1:35:34 19:06 598 72 125 130 131 140 166 183
25 1:41:03 20:12 630 13 129 151 160 177 179  
26 1:43:24 20:40 680 66 114 159 168 173 176 184
27 1:45:05 21:01 752 127 141 149 161 174 187  
28 1:46:06 21:13 777 142 152 155 156 172 185 186
29 Newfound Middle School 1:52:28 22:29 827 148 163 164 171 181 182  
Girls 2 Mile Run CC Small School Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Lombardi, Felicia SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:06.1 14:12.2 1
2 Stopera, Katie SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:11.0 14:22.0 2
3 Turner, Meghan SR St. Joseph-Manchester 7:13.0 14:25.9 3
4 Cooper, Kyla SR Merrimack Valley Middle School 7:15.7 14:31.4 4
5 Cullinane, Devinne SR St Patrick School 7:19.4 14:38.8  
6 Haney, McKenzie SR Merrimack Valley Middle School 7:20.6 14:41.2 5
7 Hamilton, Tess SR Hopkinton Middle School 7:27.3 14:54.5 6
8 Mason, Morgan SR Merrimack Valley Middle School 7:32.4 15:04.8 7
9 Gagnon, Laurel SR Cawley Middle School/Hooksett 7:33.6 15:07.1  
10 Winship, Gwenyth SR Villa Augustina 7:37.6 15:15.2 8
11 Farrell, Kate SR Windham Middle School 7:39.7 15:19.3 9
12 Ashe, Abby SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:40.2 15:20.3 10
13 Fisher, Courtney SR South Meadow School 7:41.1 15:22.2 11
14 Carr, Brigid SR Kearsarge Middle School 7:43.9 15:27.7 12
15 Picard, Rachel SR The Derryfield School 7:46.6 15:33.2 13
16 Gosselin, Genevieve SR Nashua Catholic 7:48.0 15:35.9 14
17 Guertin, Erin SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:48.8 15:37.5 15
18 Farwell, Haley SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:49.5 15:39.0 16
19 Nadeau, Shannon SR Hopkinton Middle School 7:50.9 15:41.8 17
20 Glidden, Shannon SR South Meadow School 7:52.3 15:44.5 18
21 Cordingley, Nicki SR Litchfield Middle School 7:52.6 15:45.2 19
22 Bowie, Natasha SR Hopkinton Middle School 7:53.3 15:46.6 20
23 Malkin, Rachel SR Merrimack Valley Middle School 7:53.6 15:47.2 21
24 Hecox, Casey SR Henniker Community School 7:54.1 15:48.1  
25 Lorden, Hilary SR Merrimack Valley Middle School 7:54.9 15:49.8 22
26 Morcom, Emily SR Kearsarge Middle School 7:55.3 15:50.6 23
27 Klum, Sara SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:56.0 15:51.9 24
28 Close, Megan SR South Meadow School 7:56.9 15:53.7 25
29 Champagne, Kaylee SR Daisy Bronson Middle School 7:59.2 15:58.4 26
30 Heath, Juleah SR Deerfield Community School 8:00.0 16:00.0 27
31 Grant, Victoria SR Chester Academy 8:00.5 16:00.9 28
32 Gagnon, Nicole SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 8:02.4 16:04.8 29
33 Anan, Jenna SR Daisy Bronson Middle School 8:02.6 16:05.1 30
34 Aznive, Rachel SR Merrimack Valley Middle School 8:06.3 16:12.6 31
35 Twomey, Kerry SR St. Thomas Aquinas School 8:08.5 16:16.9 32
36 Kwiecien, Kaylee SR Hampstead Middle School 8:08.8 16:17.5 33
37 Boyd, Emma SR Windham Middle School 8:09.8 16:19.5 34
38 McMullen, Haley SR Hampstead Middle School 8:11.3 16:22.5 35
39 Schwartz, Zoe SR St Joseph Keene 8:12.6 16:25.2  
40 Hill, Alison SR Marlborough 8:12.8 16:25.6 36
41 Goldsmith, Sammy SR Windham Middle School 8:13.2 16:26.3 37
42 Basiliere, Legs SR Sanborn Regional Middle School 8:15.3 16:30.6 38
43 Gilman, Jillian SR Villa Augustina 8:16.0 16:32.0 39
44 Topping, Anna SR South Meadow School 8:17.1 16:34.1 40
45 Soraghan, Katie SR Litchfield Middle School 8:18.9 16:37.7 41
46 Maffie, Lindsey SR Windham Middle School 8:19.0 16:38.0 42
47 Heaton, Caitlin SR Litchfield Middle School 8:21.1 16:42.1 43
48 Clemons, Alexis SR Windham Middle School 8:21.5 16:43.0 44
49 Meehan, Elizabeth SR Presentation of Mary Academy 8:22.8 16:45.5 45
50 Goodrich, Lydia SR Marlborough 8:25.3 16:50.5 46
51 Laramee, Megan SR Weare Middle School 8:25.5 16:50.9 47
52 Richardson, Gabby SR Litchfield Middle School 8:26.6 16:53.2 48
53 Bolger, Maggie SR Kearsarge Middle School 8:27.4 16:54.8 49
54 Veilleux, Shannon SR Nashua Catholic 8:28.3 16:56.6 50
55 Pantaleo, Erica SR Pelham Memorial School 8:29.0 16:58.0 51
56 Reidy, Lauren SR Hopkinton Middle School 8:29.3 16:58.5 52
57 Garside, Mary SR Windham Middle School 8:30.4 17:00.8 53
58 Arnone, Rebecca SR Litchfield Middle School 8:30.8 17:01.6 54
59 Mann, Lauren SR Deerfield Community School 8:32.4 17:04.8 55
60 Barry, Morgan SR Windham Middle School 8:34.0 17:07.9 56
61 Archetti, Emily SR Chester Academy 8:34.7 17:09.3 57
62 Coppinger, Abbey SR MoultonboroughAcademy 8:37.8 17:15.5  
63 Adams, Jen SR Pelham Memorial School 8:38.8 17:17.6 58
64 Brewster, Carrie SR Merrimack Valley Middle School 8:39.7 17:19.4 59
65 Dubois, Allison SR Weare Middle School 8:40.4 17:20.8 60
66 Dziemian, Nessa SR St. Joseph-Salem 8:40.9 17:21.7 61
67 Hadden, Elizabeth SR Chesterfield School 8:41.5 17:22.9 62
68 Barnard, Sarah SR Hopkinton Middle School 8:42.3 17:24.5 63
69 Tosi, Meghan SR Villa Augustina 8:42.5 17:25.0 64
70 Lafond, Emily SR Deerfield Community School 8:43.5 17:26.9 65
71 Ouellette, Nicole SR Alton Central School 8:43.9 17:27.7 66
72 Cavalliere, Tressa SR Marlborough 8:44.1 17:28.2 67
73 Senter, Sarah SR Hopkinton Middle School 8:45.6 17:31.1 68
74 Turco, Amanda SR Hampstead Academy 8:45.7 17:31.4 69
75 Langdon, Lindsay SR Deerfield Community School 8:46.0 17:31.9 70
76 Anan, Serenna SR Daisy Bronson Middle School 8:48.5 17:36.9 71
77 Heinrich, Hanne SR Kingswood Regional 8:50.7 17:41.4 72
78 Sweeney, Meghan SR Litchfield Middle School 8:51.2 17:42.3 73
79 Ventolieri, Ashley SR St. Joseph-Salem 8:51.3 17:42.6 74
80 Cook, Hailey SR Chesterfield School 8:52.0 17:44.0 75
81 Warner, Chloe SR Hampstead Academy 8:53.0 17:45.9 76
82 Lewis, Madeline SR Nashua Catholic 8:53.3 17:46.6 77
83 Sherburne, Jamie SR Presentation of Mary Academy 8:55.3 17:50.5 78
84 Humphrey, Morgan SR South Meadow School 8:55.6 17:51.2 79
85 Bouchard, Amy SR Villa Augustina 8:58.7 17:57.3 80
86 Winship, Ainsley SR Villa Augustina 8:59.2 17:58.4 81
87 Marston, Jessica SR Hopkinton Middle School 8:59.5 17:59.0 82
88 Sebastian, Kendall SR Chesterfield School 8:59.8 17:59.5 83
89 Humphrey, Naomi SR South Meadow School 8:59.9 17:59.8 84
90 Buzzell, Mei SR South Meadow School 9:00.2 18:00.4 85
91 Veilette, Olivia SR Nashua Catholic 9:01.3 18:02.5 86
92 O'Connor, Paige SR Hampstead Middle School 9:02.2 18:04.3 87
93 Carey, Kieley SR Kearsarge Middle School 9:03.0 18:05.9 88
94 Soha, MacKenzie SR St. Joseph-Manchester 9:03.1 18:06.2 89
95 Stagnone, Leah SR Litchfield Middle School 9:03.2 18:06.4 90
96 Fitzgerald, Melissa SR Presentation of Mary Academy 9:03.9 18:07.7 91
97 Albrecht, Andrea SR Hampstead Middle School 9:04.3 18:08.5 92
98 Statezni, Molly SR Sanborn Regional Middle School 9:05.0 18:09.9 93
99 Klotzbier, Allison SR Marlborough 9:07.4 18:14.7 94
100 Glisson, Julia SR Presentation of Mary Academy 9:07.5 18:15.0 95
101 DeMoss, Michelle SR Chester Academy 9:08.0 18:16.0 96
102 Samoisette, Laura SR Sanborn Regional Middle School 9:08.1 18:16.2 97
103 Mitchell, Sydney SR Marlborough 9:08.4 18:16.8 98
104 Mallard, Emily SR Pelham Memorial School 9:09.1 18:18.1 99
105 Ford, Molly SR Hampstead Middle School 9:09.6 18:19.1 100
106 Stanclift, Nicole SR Chesterfield School 9:09.8 18:19.6 101
107 Kilham, Sarah SR Deerfield Community School 9:10.0 18:19.9 102
108 Merrill, Jennifer SR St. Joseph-Salem 9:10.3 18:20.6 103
109 Ashness, Danika SR Hampstead Middle School 9:10.4 18:20.8 104
110 Champagne, Kelsey SR Daisy Bronson Middle School 9:10.7 18:21.4 105
111 Morelli, Leah SR St. Joseph-Salem 9:10.9 18:21.8 106
112 Newman, Amanda SR Chester Academy 9:11.2 18:22.3 107
113 Descoteau, Shawna SR Weare Middle School 9:11.3 18:22.5 108
114 Selden, Lindsey SR Hampstead Academy 9:11.9 18:23.8 109
115 DeCloux, Catherine SR Chester Academy 9:12.5 18:24.9 110
116 Proulx, Abbie SR St. Joseph-Manchester 9:12.7 18:25.4 111
117 Lyons, Ashley SR Pelham Memorial School 9:13.3 18:26.6 112
118 Farrell, Meredith SR St. Thomas Aquinas School 9:15.0 18:29.9 113
119 Bishop, Kristina SR Alton Central School 9:15.7 18:31.3 114
120 Primeaux, Victoria SR St. Joseph-Salem 9:18.6 18:37.2 115
121 Shippee, Emma SR Chesterfield School 9:19.9 18:39.8 116
122 Zarakotas, Catherin SR Deerfield Community School 9:20.4 18:40.8 117
123 Brauza, Sarah SR Presentation of Mary Academy 9:22.9 18:45.7 118
124 Galanos, Michele SR St. Joseph-Salem 9:23.6 18:47.2 119
125 Kazakis, Samantha SR Weare Middle School 9:24.0 18:48.0 120
126 Werger, Mary SR Presentation of Mary Academy 9:27.2 18:54.3 121
127 MacMillan, Ashley SR Chester Academy 9:27.3 18:54.6 122
128 Brown, Molly SR St. Joseph-Manchester 9:31.4 19:02.8 123
129 Weishar, Adrienne SR Chester Academy 9:34.4 19:08.7 124
130 Burkhardt, Lauren SR Kingswood Regional 9:34.9 19:09.7 125
131 Lyons, Allie SR Pelham Memorial School 9:35.7 19:11.4 126
132 Cawley, Ke SR Kennett Middle School 9:36.0 19:11.9 127
133 Graf, Sylvia SR Kearsarge Middle School 9:36.4 19:12.8 128
134 Pollock, Lindsay SR The Derryfield School 9:38.0 19:16.0 129
135 Hamill, Erin SR Kingswood Regional 9:39.0 19:18.0 130
136 Walsh, Sarah SR Kingswood Regional 9:39.2 19:18.3 131
137 Kinnell, Rachel SR Kearsarge Middle School 9:41.7 19:23.4 132
138 Masci, Christine SR St. Joseph-Salem 9:42.4 19:24.8 133
139 Field, Brittani SR Sanborn Regional Middle School 9:42.6 19:25.1 134
140 Wing, Maghan SR Weare Middle School 9:44.0 19:27.9 135
141 Dennehy, Carys SR Hampstead Middle School 9:47.3 19:34.6 136
142 Rivera, Keeley SR Chesterfield School 9:54.2 19:48.4 137
143 Johnson, Quincey SR Chesterfield School 10:00.4 20:00.7 138
144 Lehto, Erin SR Nashua Catholic 10:02.7 20:05.4 139
145 Nelson, Katelyn SR Kingswood Regional 10:03.5 20:06.9 140
146 Pelczar, Jennifer SR Inter-Lakes Junior High 10:05.6 20:11.2  
147 Capachietti, Crisitn SR Kennett Middle School 10:06.6 20:13.2 141
148 Bowen, Chelsea SR Belmont Middle School 10:06.8 20:13.5 142
149 Larkin, Shannon SR St. Joseph-Manchester 10:08.8 20:17.5 143
150 Snide, Rhiannon SR Pelham Memorial School 10:09.2 20:18.4 144
151 George, JoAnna SR St. Thomas Aquinas School 10:09.6 20:19.2 145
152 Fitton, Taylor SR St. Thomas Aquinas School 10:11.2 20:22.3 146
153 Gallo, Alexis SR Sanborn Regional Middle School 10:12.1 20:24.1 147
154 Webster, Tori SR Inter-Lakes Junior High 10:12.5 20:25.0  
155 Santry, Victoria SR Newfound Middle School 10:14.6 20:29.2 148
156 Swett, Shea SR Kennett Middle School 10:17.1 20:34.2 149
157 Goss, Avery SR Pelham Memorial School 10:17.9 20:35.8 150
158 Boutin, Celine SR The Derryfield School 10:18.4 20:36.7 151
159 Reed, Sydney SR Belmont Middle School 10:19.4 20:38.7 152
160 Rogers, Erin SR Deerfield Community School 10:21.6 20:43.1 153
161 Peirce, Melissa SR Sanborn Regional Middle School 10:23.4 20:46.7 154
162 Ojikutu, Katie SR Belmont Middle School 10:26.8 20:53.6 155
163 Mulley, Shania SR Belmont Middle School 10:27.8 20:55.5 156
164 McCarran, Kendra SR St. Thomas Aquinas School 10:29.6 20:59.2 157
165 Indelicato, Michelle SR Nashua Catholic 10:32.9 21:05.8 158
166 Morton, Emelie SR Alton Central School 10:35.5 21:10.9 159
167 Trayah, Bianca SR Jaffrey Rindge Middle Sch 10:39.9 21:19.8  
168 Porat, Sarah SR The Derryfield School 10:41.2 21:22.4 160
169 Fournier, Christine SR Kennett Middle School 10:48.3 21:36.6 161
170 Miller-Bartley, Margaret SR Hampstead Academy 10:54.2 21:48.3 162
171 Devoti, Victoria SR Jaffrey Rindge Middle Sch 10:54.3 21:48.5  
172 Gasparik, Alexandria SR Newfound Middle School 10:57.1 21:54.1 163
173 Yeaton, Jessica SR Newfound Middle School 10:59.1 21:58.1 164
174 Blais, Dakota SR Sanborn Regional Middle School 11:00.4 22:00.8 165
175 Ahearn, Molly SR Kingswood Regional 11:06.8 22:13.5 166
176 Iyer, Mallika SR Hampstead Academy 11:17.8 22:35.5 167
177 Parker, Emily SR Alton Central School 11:23.6 22:47.2 168
178 Burt, Katherine SR St. Thomas Aquinas School 11:25.1 22:50.1 169
179 Gardner, Caitlin SR Kearsarge Middle School 11:38.4 23:16.7 170
180 Scimore, Elora SR Newfound Middle School 11:38.5 23:16.9 171
181 Slater, Kiersten SR Belmont Middle School 11:43.0 23:25.9 172
182 Crawley, Jennifer SR Alton Central School 11:43.9 23:27.7 173
183 Donaldson, Kendall SR Kennett Middle School 11:45.1 23:30.1 174
184 Thoin, Larissa SR Marlborough 11:48.7 23:37.3 175
185 Jortikka, Anna SR Alton Central School 11:59.6 23:59.1 176
186 Awan, Chelsea SR The Derryfield School 12:07.5 24:14.9 177
187 West-Geary, Emily SR Hampstead Academy 12:08.1 24:16.2 178
188 Edwards, Emily SR The Derryfield School 12:08.6 24:17.2 179
189 Grisham, Hailee SR Daisy Bronson Middle School 12:10.8 24:21.6 180
190 Plankey, Brenna SR Newfound Middle School 12:25.4 24:50.8 181
191 Sawyer, Kaycee SR Newfound Middle School 12:26.0 24:51.9 182
192 Pineo, Courtney SR Kingswood Regional 12:29.0 24:57.9 183
193 Hada, Danielle SR Alton Central School 12:38.3 25:16.6 184
194 Sullivan, Sara SR Belmont Middle School 13:05.0 26:09.9 185
195 Sullivan, Samantha SR Belmont Middle School 13:49.5 27:39.0 186
196 Aliventi, Janine SR Kennett Middle School 16:12.5 32:25.0 187
Boys 2 Mile Run CC 8th Grade Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:14:06 14:49 20 1 2 4 6 7 12 18
2 1:18:50 15:46 70 5 9 15 16 25 27 30
3 1:19:16 15:51 77 8 10 11 17 31 45 55
4 1:23:13 16:38 153 19 20 34 39 41 48 70
5 1:24:35 16:55 173 14 26 37 43 53    
6 1:24:58 16:59 184 3 21 46 54 60 79  
7 1:27:27 17:29 218 28 44 47 49 50    
8 1:28:16 17:39 222 23 29 38 58 74    
9 1:29:35 17:55 245 33 35 40 68 69 71 81
10 1:32:28 18:29 250 13 24 65 72 76    
11 1:31:06 18:13 267 22 52 56 64 73    
12 1:32:56 18:35 276 32 51 57 61 75    
13 1:33:54 18:46 283 36 42 62 63 80    
14 1:39:33 19:54 347 59 66 67 77 78    
Boys 2 Mile Run CC 8th Grade Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Greeley, Rick SR Portsmouth Middle School 7:04.2 14:08.3  
2 Domitrz, Jay SR Londonderry Middle School 7:07.4 14:14.8 1
3 Mercier, James SR Londonderry Middle School 7:09.7 14:19.3 2
4 O'leary, Thomas SR Sacred Heart School 7:14.0 14:27.9  
5 Hutchinson, Kevin SR Amherst Middle School 7:20.1 14:40.2 3
6 Broad, Matt SR Hampton Academy 7:23.7 14:47.4  
7 Ocasio, Jordan SR Pennichuck Middle School 7:31.4 15:02.7  
8 Dalzell, Matt SR Londonderry Middle School 7:31.8 15:03.5 4
9 Leefmans, Ian SR Shaker Road School 7:32.3 15:04.5  
10 Lorden, Mark SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:34.1 15:08.2 5
11 Crowley, Lucas SR Londonderry Middle School 7:34.6 15:09.1 6
12 Pifair, Anthony SR Daisy Bronson Middle School 7:35.9 15:11.8  
13 Sweetman, Richie SR Londonderry Middle School 7:39.9 15:19.7 7
14 Lintner, Adison SR Sant Bani School 7:42.4 15:24.8  
15 Eastman, Parker SR Oyster River Middle School 7:43.5 15:27.0 8
16 Pifari, Alex SR Daisy Bronson Middle School 7:45.4 15:30.8  
17 Bultman, Christian SR Three Rivers School 7:46.4 15:32.8  
18 Krondrat, Jake SR CMS 7:46.7 15:33.3  
19 Kubat, Ben SR Chichester Cross Country 7:46.9 15:33.7  
20 Haithcock, Matt SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:47.2 15:34.3 9
21 Lane, Joe SR Oyster River Middle School 7:47.8 15:35.5 10
22 Thomas, Devin SR Oyster River Middle School 7:51.6 15:43.2 11
23 Feinstein, Adam SR Londonderry Middle School 7:52.9 15:45.7 12
24 Dawson, Dan SR McKelvie Middle School 7:53.3 15:46.6  
25 Libby, Joey SR Cawley Middle School/Hooksett 7:53.7 15:47.4 13
26 Provencher, Ryan SR Hudson Memorial School 7:54.2 15:48.4 14
27 Heath, Carl SR Deerfield Community Schoo 7:54.5 15:49.0  
28 McCalmont, Drew SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:57.0 15:53.9 15
29 Roberge, Zach SR huskies 7:57.5 15:55.0  
30 Mannheim, Jon SR Fairgrounds Middle School 7:58.7 15:57.4  
31 Spohn, Thomas SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:59.0 15:58.0 16
32 Rowell, Eddie SR Merrimack Valley Middle School 7:59.4 15:58.7  
33 Guerino, Reed SR Oyster River Middle School 7:59.6 15:59.2 17
34 Dimarco, Anthony SR Londonderry Middle School 7:59.7 15:59.4 18
35 Cronin, Zachary SR Merrimack Middle School 8:00.3 16:00.5 19
36 Valenti, Sean SR Merrimack Middle School 8:00.8 16:01.6 20
37 Aten, Conor SR Amherst Middle School 8:01.1 16:02.1 21
38 Manning, Travis SR Litchfield Middle School 8:01.8 16:03.5 22
39 Mura, Hayden SR timberlane regional middle sch 8:04.5 16:08.9 23
40 Carey, Evan SR Elm Street Middle School 8:06.0 16:11.9  
41 Levesque, Chris SR Cawley Middle School/Hooksett 8:06.9 16:13.7 24
42 Lewis, Tyler SR Winnisquam Regional Middl 8:07.3 16:14.5  
43 Wilson, James SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 8:08.2 16:16.3 25
44 Karugu, Brandon SR Hudson Memorial School 8:08.5 16:16.9 26
45 Stamp, Drew SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 8:08.6 16:17.1 27
46 Hubbard, Andrey SR Hopkinton Middle School 8:08.7 16:17.3 28
47 Sanborn, Kyle SR timberlane regional middle sch 8:08.9 16:17.8 29
48 Siebert, Matt SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 8:10.5 16:21.0 30
49 Migliore, Mike SR McKelvie Middle School 8:10.7 16:21.4  
50 O' Reilly, Tom SR McKelvie Middle School 8:14.9 16:29.7  
51 Bangrazzi, Zach SR Oyster River Middle School 8:15.9 16:31.8 31
52 DiMando, Mike SR Hampstead Middle School 8:17.0 16:34.0 32
53 Child, James SR Belmont Middle School 8:17.4 16:34.7  
54 Wynters, John SR Londonderry Middle School 8:18.5 16:37.0  
55 McPherson, Jake SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 8:19.3 16:38.5  
56 Zacchilli, Nick SR Londonderry Middle School 8:20.7 16:41.4  
57 Marshall, Tyler SR Rochester Middle School 8:23.0 16:45.9 33
58 Bauman, Alan SR Rundlett Middle School 8:23.7 16:47.4  
59 Nowalk, Andrew SR Merrimack Middle School 8:24.1 16:48.1 34
60 Dunlap, Cody SR Merrimack Valley Middle School 8:24.4 16:48.8  
61 Blattner, Troy SR Rochester Middle School 8:25.3 16:50.5 35
62 Scott, Andrew SR Windham Middle School 8:26.0 16:52.0  
63 Buckley, Connor SR Portsmouth Christian Academy 8:26.8 16:53.5  
64 Connors, Sean SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 8:27.1 16:54.2  
65 Kashelines, Donny SR South Meadow School 8:27.7 16:55.3 36
66 Hebert, Tahylor SR Hudson Memorial School 8:28.4 16:56.8 37
67 Gervais, Kyle SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 8:29.5 16:59.0  
68 Negrotti, Chris SR timberlane regional middle sch 8:30.5 17:01.0 38
69 Wilson, Evan SR Merrimack Middle School 8:31.1 17:02.2 39
70 Blum, Austin SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 8:31.5 17:03.0  
72 McClure, Tyler SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 8:33.6 17:07.1  
73 Pelligrini, William SR Rundlett Middle School 8:33.9 17:07.7  
74 Veiga, Mike SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 8:34.6 17:09.2  
75 Bolduc, Dominic SR West Running Brook Middle Scho 8:35.7 17:11.4  
76 Martin, Schuyler SR Londonderry Middle School 8:37.3 17:14.6  
77 Haliplidis, Jacob SR Merrimack Valley Middle School 8:39.1 17:18.1  
78 Norman, Tyler SR Rochester Middle School 8:40.1 17:20.1 40
79 Burns, Steven SR Hampton Academy 8:40.4 17:20.7  
80 Lescynski, Eric SR Merrimack Middle School 8:40.7 17:21.4 41
81 Drescher, Adam SR milford middle school 8:43.5 17:27.0  
82 Claffey, Eli SR Pennichuck Middle School 8:43.7 17:27.4  
83 Anderson, Zack SR South Meadow School 8:44.2 17:28.3 42
84 Rossetti, Stephen SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 8:44.9 17:29.8  
85 Luebbers, Alex SR Hudson Memorial School 8:46.2 17:32.3 43
86 Sweetser, Tyler SR Villa Augustina 8:46.9 17:33.7  
87 Angell, Matthew SR Hopkinton Middle School 8:47.0 17:34.0 44
88 Lawrence, Reilly SR Oyster River Middle School 8:47.5 17:35.0 45
89 Stack, Ryan SR Amherst Middle School 8:49.7 17:39.3 46
90 Crist, Matt SR CMS 8:50.1 17:40.2  
91 Taylor, Nate SR Londonderry Middle School 8:50.9 17:41.7  
92 Poirier, Jack SR Chichester Cross Country 8:51.6 17:43.1  
93 Usmani, Aymen SR Londonderry Middle School 8:53.5 17:46.9  
94 Pearson, Taylor SR Hopkinton Middle School 8:54.7 17:49.3 47
95 Reeser, Frederick SR Merrimack Middle School 8:54.8 17:49.5 48
96 Josephson, Oliver SR Hopkinton Middle School 8:56.1 17:52.2 49
97 Kelley, Matt SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 8:56.4 17:52.7  
98 LaFrance, Ethan SR Rundlett Middle School 8:56.6 17:53.1  
99 Herman, Andrew SR Hopkinton Middle School 8:57.3 17:54.5 50
100 Whitmore, Jacob SR Hillside 8:57.7 17:55.4  
101 Zingales, Connor SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 8:58.6 17:57.2  
102 Owen, Cody SR Auburn Village School 8:59.3 17:58.5  
103 Tripodi, Nick SR Hampstead Middle School 8:59.4 17:58.8 51
104 Messer, Kyle SR Litchfield Middle School 8:59.5 17:59.0 52
105 Dixon, Andrew SR Kingswood Regional 8:59.6 17:59.2  
106 Pisierra, Nate SR Woodbury Middle School 9:00.0 18:00.0  
107 Burnett, Casey SR Windham Middle School 9:00.1 18:00.2  
108 Richardson, Matt SR Hudson Memorial School 9:00.6 18:01.2 53
109 Emerson, Peter SR Amherst Middle School 9:01.2 18:02.4 54
110 Hull, Christian SR Oyster River Middle School 9:06.5 18:13.0 55
111 Jollymore, Jake SR Litchfield Middle School 9:06.9 18:13.7 56
112 Guest, Ryan SR Hampstead Middle School 9:07.5 18:14.9 57
113 Beaudoin, Graham SR Villa Augustina 9:07.7 18:15.3  
114 Pappas, Mike SR Londonderry Middle School 9:07.8 18:15.6  
115 Rodriguez, John SR Woodbury Middle School 9:08.9 18:17.8  
116 Bretton, Ryan SR timberlane regional middle sch 9:09.7 18:19.4 58
117 Cares, JP SR Pelham Memorial School 9:10.1 18:20.2  
118 Levesque, Ben SR Keene Middle School 9:12.9 18:25.7 59
119 Bannon, Ryan SR McLaughlin Middle School 9:14.5 18:28.9  
120 Moshier, Thomas SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 9:14.7 18:29.4  
121 Rogers, Evan SR Amherst Middle School 9:17.4 18:34.7 60
122 Fillipone, Nick SR Hampstead Middle School 9:18.1 18:36.1 61
123 Caracappa, Alex SR South Meadow School 9:19.6 18:39.2 62
124 Mathews, Josh SR South Meadow School 9:19.8 18:39.5 63
125 McCarthy, Chris SR Litchfield Middle School 9:23.4 18:46.7 64
126 Spognardi, Justin SR Pelham Memorial School 9:23.8 18:47.6  
127 Hambleton, Eric SR Villa Augustina 9:24.9 18:49.7  
128 Beaudet, Mike SR Cawley Middle School/Hooksett 9:26.3 18:52.5 65
129 O'Brien, Tanner SR Keene Middle School 9:27.0 18:54.0 66
130 Benoit, Cam SR Keene Middle School 9:27.3 18:54.5 67
131 Wilder, Brett SR Winnisquam Regional Middle 9:31.9 19:03.7  
132 McAndrews, Brian SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 9:32.4 19:04.8  
133 Jeffrey, Christopher SR scott hill 9:32.9 19:05.7  
134 Mathison, Joshua SR Parkside Middle School 9:34.7 19:09.4  
135 Sullivan, Jimmy SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 9:39.2 19:18.3  
136 Monetta, Tony SR Rochester Middle School 9:39.6 19:19.1 68
137 Agea, David SR Rochester Middle School 9:40.2 19:20.3 69
138 Doyle, Alex SR Merrimack Middle School 9:40.7 19:21.4 70
139 Dumont, Tyler SR Rochester Middle School 9:43.0 19:26.0 71
140 Lovering, Chris SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 9:43.6 19:27.1  
141 Couture, Chris SR Auburn Village School 9:45.6 19:31.1  
142 Morello, Ryan SR Daisy Bronson Middle School 9:45.8 19:31.6  
143 Aldrich, Garrett SR Merrimack Valley Middle School 9:46.5 19:32.9  
144 Blanchette, Max SR milford middle school 9:48.3 19:36.6  
145 Jacobsen, Cody SR Oyster River Middle School 9:49.8 19:39.6  
146 Bouchard, James SR Sacred Heart School 9:50.2 19:40.3  
147 Gilmore, Nathan SR Winnisquam Regional Middle 9:54.3 19:48.6  
148 Tzeczth, Brian SR CMS 9:55.5 19:50.9  
149 Langton, Brendan SR Cawley Middle School/Hooksett 9:59.1 19:58.1 72
150 Thuillier, Joseph SR St. Thomas Aquinas School 9:59.2 19:58.4  
151 Orlando, Jake SR Litchfield Middle School 10:02.1 20:04.1 73
152 Miller, Tim SR McKelvie Middle School 10:03.8 20:07.6  
153 Yourell, Andrew SR Nashua Catholic 10:09.0 20:17.9  
154 Hatfield, Kyle SR timberlane regional middle sch 10:14.8 20:29.6 74
155 Harris, Ben SR Pelham Memorial School 10:16.6 20:33.1  
156 Hall, Aaron SR Merrimack Middle School 10:19.5 20:38.9  
157 Limerick, Tom SR Pelham Memorial School 10:33.8 21:07.6  
158 Delmas, Stanley SR Parkside Middle School 10:45.7 21:31.3  
159 DeMio, Luke SR Hampstead Middle School 10:46.6 21:33.2 75
160 Colford, Kevin SR Dover Middle School 10:47.6 21:35.2  
161 Adewumi, David SR Cawley Middle School/Hooksett 10:48.4 21:36.8 76
162 Fletcher, Dominic SR Keene Middle School 10:48.8 21:37.5 77
163 Dube, Nate SR St. Thomas Aquinas School 10:49.0 21:37.9  
164 Burke, Tyler SR McLaughlin Middle School 10:50.9 21:41.8  
165 Rogers, Spencer SR Keene Middle School 10:51.1 21:42.2 78
166 Donovan, Aidian SR Villa Augustina 10:52.5 21:45.0  
167 Silvia-Chandle, Isaiah SR Amherst Middle School 10:53.7 21:47.4 79
168 Martel, Alexander SR Parkside Middle School 10:57.4 21:54.8  
169 Moore, Ryan SR Londonderry Middle School 10:59.4 21:58.7  
170 Lee, Jacob SR South Meadow School 11:06.1 22:12.2 80
171 Adams, Willy SR Deerfield Community Schoo 11:07.7 22:15.3  
172 George, Alex SR St. Joseph-Salem 11:09.2 22:18.4  
173 Sweeney, Joe SR Woodbury Middle School 11:36.9 23:13.7  
174 Jaster, Caleb SR Sant Bani School 11:38.7 23:17.3  
175 Martin, Trevor SR Parkside Middle School 11:51.2 23:42.4  
176 Moore, Jared SR Rochester Middle School 12:09.0 24:18.0 81
177 Forster, Ben SR Windham Middle School 12:16.0 24:31.9  
Girls 2 Mile Run CC 8th Grade Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:22:12 16:26 33 2 3 8 9 11 18 26
2 1:23:03 16:36 41 1 6 7 10 17 19 29
3 1:29:14 17:50 98 4 5 25 31 33 34 35
4 1:34:55 18:59 119 12 14 15 30 48    
5 1:37:04 19:24 144 13 20 23 42 46 49 52
6 1:38:01 19:36 158 16 21 32 44 45 47 50
7 1:37:10 19:26 163 22 27 36 38 40 41 51
8 1:37:54 19:34 171 24 28 37 39 43    
Girls 2 Mile Run CC 8th Grade Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Blume, Angela SR Amherst Middle School 7:40.9 15:21.8 1
2 Colotti, Cara SR Londonderry Middle School 7:50.1 15:40.2 2
3 Mclaurin, Megan SR Londonderry Middle School 7:55.3 15:50.6 3
4 Underwood, Jessica SR Hudson Memorial School 8:00.4 16:00.8 4
5 macaulay, nicole SR CMS 8:03.8 16:07.5  
6 Lecraw, Lauren SR Hudson Memorial School 8:06.7 16:13.3 5
7 Studley, Taylor SR Amherst Middle School 8:08.8 16:17.5 6
8 Redington, Ashley SR Amherst Middle School 8:12.7 16:25.3 7
9 Clark, Colleen SR Londonderry Middle School 8:17.5 16:34.9 8
10 Asiala, Hannah SR Hillside 8:23.5 16:46.9  
11 Morris, Kim SR Londonderry Middle School 8:25.3 16:50.5 9
12 Vamos, Csilla SR Amherst Middle School 8:27.9 16:55.8 10
13 mccauley, sarah SR CMS 8:30.2 17:00.3  
14 White, Libby SR McKelvie Middle School 8:33.7 17:07.4  
15 Martin, Mary SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 8:34.7 17:09.4  
16 Foley, Brynn SR Portsmouth Middle School 8:35.0 17:10.0  
17 Perreault, Nicole SR Winnisquam Regional Middle 8:36.7 17:13.3  
18 Lagasse, Nicole SR Londonderry Middle School 8:38.1 17:16.2 11
19 Wood, Rachael SR Hillside 8:39.0 17:17.9  
20 Kohler, Allison SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 8:43.0 17:25.9  
21 McCarthy, Briana SR Merrimack Middle School 8:44.8 17:29.5  
22 Ford, Erin SR Windham Middle School 8:46.4 17:32.8 12
23 Brown, Alicia SR Chichester Cross Country 8:48.6 17:37.2  
24 Waldo, Jessica SR Merrimack Valley Middle School 8:51.8 17:43.6 13
25 Shaw, Kylie SR Portsmouth Middle School 8:54.1 17:48.1  
26 Benenze, Brooke SR Windham Middle School 9:00.4 18:00.7 14
27 Bye, Lexie SR McKelvie Middle School 9:00.6 18:01.1  
28 Brissette, Rachel SR Windham Middle School 9:01.1 18:02.2 15
29 Cowette, Abbey SR McLaughlin Middle School 9:01.5 18:03.0 16
30 Jones, Samantha SR Amherst Middle School 9:01.7 18:03.4 17
31 Holland, Kaitlyn SR Londonderry Middle School 9:04.9 18:09.8 18
32 Clemence, Christina SR Amherst Middle School 9:05.4 18:10.7 19
33 Curtin, Abby SR Hillside 9:05.5 18:11.0  
34 Fortin, Ashley SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 9:08.1 18:16.1  
35 Dukelow, Audrey SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 9:08.3 18:16.6  
36 Dupont, Lauren SR Pelham Memorial School 9:10.5 18:20.9  
37 Bourque, Meghan SR Merrimack Middle School 9:10.7 18:21.3  
38 King, Kelcey SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 9:11.1 18:22.2  
39 Coffill, Christina SR Chester Academy 9:11.9 18:23.7  
40 Ventura, Ally SR Merrimack Valley Middle School 9:13.1 18:26.2 20
41 Knight, Lindsey SR McLaughlin Middle School 9:13.4 18:26.8 21
42 Farley, Paige SR Merrimack Middle School 9:13.9 18:27.8  
43 Gline, Elizabeth SR Keene Middle School 9:15.1 18:30.2 22
44 Blake, Sarah SR Merrimack Valley Middle School 9:17.1 18:34.2 23
45 Preston, Catherine SR Elm Street Middle School 9:17.3 18:34.5 24
46 Chaput, Taylor SR Hudson Memorial School 9:19.7 18:39.3 25
47 Messier, Nicole SR Cawley Middle School/Hooksett 9:20.4 18:40.7  
48 SAMOLYK, KATIE SR Londonderry Middle School 9:24.0 18:48.0 26
49 Villeneuve, Desiree SR Keene Middle School 9:24.3 18:48.5 27
50 Bartlett, Heather SR Londonderry Middle School 9:27.6 18:55.2  
51 Shahin, Nadine SR timberlane regional middle sch 9:29.1 18:58.1  
52 Kimball, Courtney SR Dover MS 9:29.3 18:58.6  
53 Cogan, Grace SR Dover MS 9:29.4 18:58.8  
54 Joyal, Jillian SR Elm Street Middle School 9:29.6 18:59.2 28
55 Pernokas, Crissy SR timberlane regional middle sch 9:29.9 18:59.7  
56 Graham, Laura SR Amherst Middle School 9:32.6 19:05.2 29
57 Vivinette, Sarah SR Windham Middle School 9:33.0 19:06.0 30
58 Duffy, Shannon SR St. Joseph-Manchester 9:34.2 19:08.3  
59 Cocozziello, Jessica SR Hudson Memorial School 9:34.4 19:08.7 31
60 Jarvis, Meaghan SR Pelham Memorial School 9:34.9 19:09.8  
61 Sumski, Alison SR Amherst Middle School 9:35.1 19:10.2  
62 Conti, Jayme SR Londonderry Middle School 9:35.4 19:10.8  
63 Belliveau, Jillian SR McLaughlin Middle School 9:35.9 19:11.8 32
64 Kashulines, Justine SR Hudson Memorial School 9:36.1 19:12.1 33
65 Donahue, Carolin SR Nashua Catholic 9:36.7 19:13.3  
66 Lyman, Devan SR Hudson Memorial School 9:36.9 19:13.7 34
67 Demers, Danielle SR Londonderry Middle School 9:37.0 19:13.9  
68 Murray, Kerrigan SR Hudson Memorial School 9:37.5 19:14.9 35
69 MACLENNAN, CLAIRE SR Londonderry Middle School 9:40.2 19:20.4  
70 Lee, Anna SR Hampstead Middle School 9:41.4 19:22.8  
71 Dagosto, Maggie SR Londonderry Middle School 9:42.3 19:24.6  
72 Hamblin, Megan SR Hudson Memorial School 9:44.5 19:29.0  
74 Ponzini, Kayla SR Keene Middle School 9:48.2 19:36.3 36
75 Herrett, Kristy SR Cawley Middle School/Hooksett 9:51.6 19:43.1  
76 Hansen, Emily SR Elm Street Middle School 9:52.9 19:45.8 37
77 Venecek, Rebecca SR Rundlett Middle School 9:53.1 19:46.2  
78 Wagman, Nora SR Amherst Middle School 9:54.0 19:48.0  
79 ROSENBERG, ALYSSA SR Londonderry Middle School 9:56.0 19:52.0  
80 Wisell, Catherine SR Keene Middle School 9:57.7 19:55.3 38
81 McIntyre, Kelly SR Elm Street Middle School 9:58.8 19:57.5 39
82 Gagne, Kristina SR scott hill 10:00.2 20:00.3  
83 Rinker, Kimberly SR scott hill 10:00.5 20:00.9  
84 Lamontagne, Cassandra SR Londonderry Middle School 10:02.1 20:04.1  
85 Duncan, Caroline SR Londonderry Middle School 10:02.6 20:05.1  
86 STANLEY, BRIANA SR Londonderry Middle School 10:02.8 20:05.6  
87 Rowe, Kristine SR Hudson Memorial School 10:02.9 20:05.8  
88 Cooley, Megan SR Auburn Village School 10:04.2 20:08.4  
89 Ridinger, Kate SR Hopkinton Middle School 10:07.1 20:14.2  
90 McGrath, Megan SR Keene Middle School 10:10.1 20:20.2 40
91 Bhandari, Kiki SR Londonderry Middle School 10:10.4 20:20.7  
92 Kipp, Emma SR Keene Middle School 10:12.6 20:25.2 41
93 Morton, Samantha SR South Meadow School 10:13.2 20:26.4  
94 Rollins, Alyssa SR Merrimack Valley Middle School 10:13.6 20:27.1 42
95 Mau, Alyssa SR Dover MS 10:19.0 20:37.9  
96 Croteau, Julia SR Elm Street Middle School 10:19.1 20:38.1 43
97 Frost, Kristen SR Litchfield Middle School 10:20.0 20:39.9  
98 O'Keefe, Meghan SR Hudson Memorial School 10:25.4 20:50.8  
99 DiPietro, Amanda SR McLaughlin Middle School 10:27.9 20:55.7 44
100 Moldoff, Allison SR Woodbury Middle School 10:29.1 20:58.1  
101 Razzaboni, Katie SR Cawley Middle School/Hooksett 10:29.9 20:59.8  
102 Levesque, Angelica SR Nashua Catholic 10:36.2 21:12.3  
103 Bouras, Emma SR Newmarket 10:38.9 21:17.7  
104 Clough, Katelyn SR Newmarket 10:39.5 21:18.9  
105 Lee-Donnelly, Alexis SR McLaughlin Middle School 10:42.1 21:24.1 45
106 Torres, Lucy SR Hudson Memorial School 10:42.6 21:25.1  
107 debenttencourt, april SR Boynton Middle School 10:50.0 21:40.0  
108 BARTON, DAYNA SR Londonderry Middle School 10:55.1 21:50.2  
109 Landry, Becca SR Merrimack Valley Middle School 10:56.9 21:53.7 46
111 Bakowski, Paulina SR McLaughlin Middle School 11:04.6 22:09.1 47
112 White, Hailey SR Windham Middle School 11:07.3 22:14.5 48
113 Hanna, Lindsey SR St. Joseph-Manchester 11:08.1 22:16.1  
114 MacGrath, Catie SR McKelvie Middle School 11:11.0 22:21.9  
115 Hashem, Becca SR Merrimack Valley Middle School 11:12.5 22:24.9 49
116 Roberge, Shana SR McLaughlin Middle School 11:14.4 22:28.7 50
117 Sawyer, Rachel SR Hopkinton Middle School 11:20.2 22:40.3  
118 Mele, Megan SR Hopkinton Middle School 11:23.8 22:47.5  
119 White, Krystina SR milford middle school 11:25.2 22:50.3  
120 Lizotte, Alexa SR Nashua Catholic 11:39.2 23:18.3  
121 Anctil, Stacey SR Litchfield Middle School 11:47.9 23:35.7  
122 Dixon, Karen SR Parkside Middle School 11:52.8 23:45.5  
123 SUMMERS, SAMANTHA SR Londonderry Middle School 11:55.1 23:50.1  
124 Blakeslee, Cassie SR Pelham Memorial School 11:55.4 23:50.8  
125 Steely, Megan SR Keene Middle School 12:04.9 24:09.8 51
126 Greenleaf, Darianna SR Merrimack Valley Middle School 12:28.8 24:57.5 52
127 Brown, Meghan SR Hudson Memorial School 12:32.8 25:05.5  
128 Pricone, Bianca SR Chester Academy 12:47.5 25:34.9  
129 Dunn, Ellen SR Kingswood Regional 13:32.0 27:04.0  
130 Ambrosio, Katie SR timberlane regional middle sch 16:22.5 32:45.0  
Boys 2 Mile Run CC Large School Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:05:59 13:11 49 2 7 8 11 21 24 27
2 1:07:57 13:35 90 5 14 16 23 32 57 75
3 1:08:28 13:41 124 4 12 26 31 51 59 64
4 1:08:35 13:43 156 3 10 28 48 67 78 93
5 1:09:50 13:58 173 15 17 18 50 73 142  
6 1:10:25 14:05 180 19 34 39 41 47 80 103
7 1:09:10 13:50 197 1 6 22 71 97 108 129
8 1:12:39 14:31 298 29 42 56 70 101 111 117
9 1:12:45 14:33 306 43 46 63 72 82 124 126
10 1:12:55 14:35 312 36 55 61 79 81 119  
11 1:13:52 14:46 351 30 60 74 87 100 106  
12 1:13:53 14:46 352 37 53 58 84 120 123  
13 1:14:27 14:53 390 13 54 91 114 118 131 140
14 1:14:31 14:54 390 20 66 83 109 112 143 152
15 1:15:17 15:03 404 40 88 89 92 95 102 122
16 1:15:10 15:02 411 62 69 85 90 105 113 115
17 1:15:35 15:07 422 25 52 77 127 141 147 150
18 1:18:16 15:39 449 45 49 68 133 154 155 157
20 1:16:05 15:13 458 38 98 99 107 116 130  
21 1:17:47 15:33 536 76 96 104 121 139 145  
22 1:19:09 15:49 544 33 86 135 144 146 151 153
23 Dover Middle School 1:18:46 15:45 566 65 94 134 136 137 149  
24 1:22:54 16:34 573 9 128 132 148 156 158  
Boys 2 Mile Run CC Large School Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Conlin, Jack SR Merrimack Middle School 6:05.6 12:11.1 1
2 Winn, JR SR Londonderry Middle School 6:17.2 12:34.3 2
3 Collopy, Jack SR Oyster River Middle School 6:19.3 12:38.5 3
4 Arsenault, Connor SR Hampton Academy 6:28.7 12:57.3 4
5 Chapman, Matt SR Fairgrounds Middle School 6:34.1 13:08.1 5
6 Busby, Christopher SR Merrimack Middle School 6:34.5 13:09.0 6
7 Sroka, Mitchell SR Londonderry Middle School 6:35.4 13:10.7 7
8 Geiger, Devereux SR Londonderry Middle School 6:35.7 13:11.4 8
9 Sorrell, Brendan SR Memorial Middle School 6:36.1 13:12.1 9
10 Brady, Ryan SR Oyster River Middle School 6:36.4 13:12.8 10
11 McClure, Ryan SR Londonderry Middle School 6:39.9 13:19.8 11
12 Parker, Quinn SR Hampton Academy 6:40.2 13:20.3 12
13 Sink, Michael SR Rundlett Middle School 6:43.0 13:25.9 13
14 Silva, Dylan SR Fairgrounds Middle School 6:44.3 13:28.5 14
15 Babcock, Luke SR CMS 6:44.4 13:28.8 15
16 O'Donnell, Brandon SR Fairgrounds Middle School 6:44.9 13:29.7 16
17 Winslow, Peter SR CMS 6:49.3 13:38.5 17
18 Peck, Alex SR CMS 6:49.6 13:39.2 18
19 Jamerson, Parker SR Pennichuck Middle School 6:51.5 13:42.9 19
20 Pienta, Robert SR West Running Brook Middle Scho 6:51.6 13:43.2 20
21 Whelton, Mike SR Londonderry Middle School 6:51.9 13:43.8 21
22 Latham, Brandon SR Merrimack Middle School 6:53.0 13:46.0 22
23 Trolan, Kyle SR Fairgrounds Middle School 6:53.8 13:47.6 23
24 Madigan, Jason SR Londonderry Middle School 6:54.0 13:48.0 24
25 Provost, Shawn SR Keene Middle School 6:54.5 13:48.9 25
26 Dunn, Colin SR Hampton Academy 6:54.9 13:49.8 26
27 Geiger, Andreas SR Londonderry Middle School 6:55.5 13:50.9 27
28 Olivier, Chris SR Oyster River Middle School 6:55.6 13:51.2 28
29 Ossinger, Lex SR Elm Street Middle School 6:55.9 13:51.8 29
30 Perrella, David SR McKelvie Middle School 6:57.4 13:54.7 30
31 Dawson, Sebastian SR Hampton Academy 7:01.1 14:02.1 31
32 Sherman, Eric SR Fairgrounds Middle School 7:02.0 14:04.0 32
33 Roberts, Luke SR Rochester Middle School 7:02.6 14:05.2 33
34 Curran, William SR Pennichuck Middle School 7:03.5 14:07.0 34
36 Dutton, Ben SR Woodbury Middle School 7:03.9 14:07.8 36
37 Shepard, Patrick SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 7:04.4 14:08.7 37
38 Chaput, Andrew SR Hillside 7:04.6 14:09.1 38
39 Martin, Shannon SR Pennichuck Middle School 7:04.7 14:09.4 39
40 Stockman, Gregory SR timberlane regional middle sch 7:04.9 14:09.7 40
41 Feenan, Patrick SR Pennichuck Middle School 7:05.7 14:11.4 41
42 Barrows, Sean SR Elm Street Middle School 7:06.0 14:12.0 42
43 Simpson, Ryan SR McLaughlin Middle School 7:06.1 14:12.2 43
45 Ombati, Enock SR Southside Middle School 7:07.1 14:14.2 45
46 Gerton, Connor SR McLaughlin Middle School 7:07.4 14:14.8 46
47 Lipari, Paul SR Pennichuck Middle School 7:07.7 14:15.4 47
48 Jones, Alex SR Oyster River Middle School 7:07.9 14:15.8 48
49 Ombati, Jared SR Southside Middle School 7:08.4 14:16.8 49
50 Ewart, Dan SR CMS 7:09.2 14:18.4 50
51 Guerin, Matt SR Hampton Academy 7:09.6 14:19.1 51
52 Jansen, Jake SR Keene Middle School 7:10.1 14:20.1 52
53 Fuller, Christian SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 7:10.5 14:21.0 53
54 Ayotte, Blaine SR Rundlett Middle School 7:11.0 14:21.9 54
55 Grubbs, Blake SR Woodbury Middle School 7:13.6 14:27.1 55
56 Taylor, Zachary SR Elm Street Middle School 7:14.3 14:28.5 56
57 Lerude, Grant SR Fairgrounds Middle School 7:14.5 14:28.9 57
58 Matarozzo, Mike SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 7:15.7 14:31.4 58
59 Sheehan, Casey SR Hampton Academy 7:15.9 14:31.8 59
60 Weeks, Matt SR McKelvie Middle School 7:16.7 14:33.3 60
61 White, Jason SR Woodbury Middle School 7:16.8 14:33.6 61
62 Gore, Hugh SR milford middle school 7:17.5 14:35.0 62
63 Demers, Pat SR McLaughlin Middle School 7:17.8 14:35.5 63
64 Dumont, Cameron SR Hampton Academy 7:17.9 14:35.7 64
65 Eldridge, Brian SR Dover Middle School 7:18.4 14:36.7 65
66 Daigle, Eric SR West Running Brook Middle Scho 7:18.6 14:37.1 66
67 Palfi, Andras SR Oyster River Middle School 7:18.9 14:37.7 67
68 Coutu, Jacob SR Southside Middle School 7:20.2 14:40.3 68
69 Lakin, Jared SR milford middle school 7:20.3 14:40.5 69
70 Robbins, Brendan SR Elm Street Middle School 7:21.4 14:42.8 70
71 Rogers, Ben SR Merrimack Middle School 7:21.6 14:43.2 71
72 Mugica, Nick SR McLaughlin Middle School 7:22.4 14:44.7 72
73 Cilia, Nick SR CMS 7:23.1 14:46.2 73
74 Phelps, David SR McKelvie Middle School 7:23.7 14:47.3 74
75 Rabasco, Garret SR Fairgrounds Middle School 7:24.2 14:48.3 75
76 Hinrichs, Ryan SR Amherst Middle School 7:24.3 14:48.6 76
77 Lewis, Aaron SR Keene Middle School 7:24.7 14:49.4 77
78 Garvey, Bob SR Oyster River Middle School 7:26.2 14:52.4 78
79 Dutton, Mitchell SR Woodbury Middle School 7:26.7 14:53.4 79
80 Barry, Charlie SR Pennichuck Middle School 7:27.0 14:53.9 80
81 Breen, Tyler SR Woodbury Middle School 7:27.1 14:54.1 81
82 Boire, Nick SR McLaughlin Middle School 7:29.5 14:58.9 82
83 Tariello, Nick SR West Running Brook Middle Scho 7:30.0 15:00.0 83
84 Ebert, Josh SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 7:34.1 15:08.1 84
85 Wilson, David SR milford middle school 7:34.6 15:09.1 85
86 Russell, Conner SR Rochester Middle School 7:34.9 15:09.7 86
87 Ford, Jordan SR McKelvie Middle School 7:36.9 15:13.8 87
88 Spring, Brandon SR timberlane regional middle sch 7:37.5 15:15.0 88
89 Lambert, Nicholas SR timberlane regional middle sch 7:38.0 15:16.0 89
90 Penniman, Jon SR milford middle school 7:38.2 15:16.4 90
91 Holland, Morgan SR Rundlett Middle School 7:38.4 15:16.8 91
92 Lambert, Peter SR timberlane regional middle sch 7:39.0 15:17.9 92
93 King, Chris SR Oyster River Middle School 7:39.1 15:18.1 93
94 Towle, Kameron SR Dover Middle School 7:39.2 15:18.4 94
95 Leandires, Peter SR timberlane regional middle sch 7:39.4 15:18.8 95
96 Astbury, Daniel SR Amherst Middle School 7:39.9 15:19.7 96
97 Granden, Johan SR Merrimack Middle School 7:40.5 15:21.0 97
98 Brown, Sean SR Hillside 7:40.8 15:21.6 98
99 Peterson, Kyle SR Hillside 7:41.1 15:22.2 99
100 Delahunty, David SR McKelvie Middle School 7:41.8 15:23.6 100
101 Whitman, Jordan SR Elm Street Middle School 7:42.3 15:24.5 101
102 Delfino, Nick SR timberlane regional middle sch 7:43.8 15:27.5 102
103 Gagnon, Jimmy SR Pennichuck Middle School 7:44.2 15:28.4 103
104 Ewing, Barry SR Amherst Middle School 7:44.4 15:28.8 104
105 McManus, John SR milford middle school 7:44.7 15:29.3 105
106 Bruno, Steve SR McKelvie Middle School 7:45.4 15:30.8 106
107 Duffley, Collin SR Hillside 7:46.0 15:32.0 107
108 Granden, Adam SR Merrimack Middle School 7:46.1 15:32.2 108
109 Sutherland, Drew SR West Running Brook Middle Scho 7:46.8 15:33.5 109
111 Sayers, Jeremy SR Elm Street Middle School 7:47.8 15:35.6 111
112 Chabot, Patrick SR West Running Brook Middle Scho 7:48.8 15:37.5 112
113 Leach, Nick SR milford middle school 7:48.9 15:37.8 113
114 Smith, B.J. SR Rundlett Middle School 7:49.6 15:39.2 114
115 Hull, Ryan SR milford middle school 7:50.4 15:40.8 115
116 Clayton, Cam SR Hillside 7:50.6 15:41.1 116
117 Nastasia, Adam SR Elm Street Middle School 7:50.7 15:41.3 117
118 Zollo-Venecek, Kyle SR Rundlett Middle School 7:51.9 15:43.8 118
119 Tate, Andrew SR Woodbury Middle School 7:52.3 15:44.5 119
120 Hamilton, Alex SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 7:52.4 15:44.7 120
121 Velino, Jim SR Amherst Middle School 7:52.6 15:45.2 121
122 Picard, Ryan SR timberlane regional middle sch 7:53.1 15:46.1 122
123 Cuneo, Evan SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 7:53.8 15:47.6 123
124 Vrooman, Isaac SR McLaughlin Middle School 7:54.1 15:48.1 124
126 Vargas, Adam SR McLaughlin Middle School 7:56.0 15:51.9 126
127 Koutras, Micheal SR Keene Middle School 7:58.4 15:56.8 127
128 Vachon, Robbie SR Memorial Middle School 7:59.7 15:59.3 128
129 Behler, Joshua SR Merrimack Middle School 8:00.3 16:00.6 129
130 Flynn, Nolan SR Hillside 8:02.1 16:04.1 130
131 Wright, Caleb SR Rundlett Middle School 8:02.7 16:05.3 131
132 L'heureux, Greg SR Memorial Middle School 8:04.0 16:08.0 132
133 Perez, Obed SR Southside Middle School 8:07.0 16:13.9 133
134 Jurden, Brett SR Dover Middle School 8:07.1 16:14.1 134
135 Gray, Alex SR Rochester Middle School 8:07.2 16:14.4 135
136 Chalue, Myles SR Dover Middle School 8:09.2 16:18.3 136
137 Hagman, Jake SR Dover Middle School 8:09.7 16:19.4 137
139 Spence, Stephen SR Amherst Middle School 8:12.5 16:25.0 139
140 Ford, Tyler SR Rundlett Middle School 8:17.3 16:34.6 140
141 Hastings, Leo SR Keene Middle School 8:20.3 16:40.5 141
142 Rocha, Tim SR CMS 8:20.8 16:41.6 142
143 Hemond, Jake SR West Running Brook Middle Scho 8:21.2 16:42.4 143
144 McKitrick, Brett SR Rochester Middle School 8:23.0 16:45.9 144
145 Corehado, Nelson SR Amherst Middle School 8:23.6 16:47.2 145
146 Briggs, Dalton SR Rochester Middle School 8:27.5 16:55.0 146
147 Sarson, Stephen SR Keene Middle School 8:30.0 16:59.9 147
148 Ruggieri, Scott SR Memorial Middle School 8:36.2 17:12.4 148
149 Bean, Joshua SR Dover Middle School 8:39.3 17:18.5 149
150 Ferguson, Ian SR Keene Middle School 8:40.1 17:20.1 150
151 Augustus, Dante SR Rochester Middle School 8:50.3 17:40.5 151
152 Buckley, Ryan SR West Running Brook Middle Scho 8:53.5 17:46.9 152
153 Brock, Casey SR Rochester Middle School 9:05.0 18:10.0 153
154 Wenyin, Majak SR Southside Middle School 9:26.1 18:52.1 154
155 Mayola, Joel SR Southside Middle School 9:27.9 18:55.8 155
156 Vaillancourt, Jon SR Memorial Middle School 10:11.6 20:23.1 156
157 Harris, Sam SR Southside Middle School 10:24.4 20:48.8 157
158 Gluyas, Austin SR Memorial Middle School 10:41.8 21:23.6 158
Girls 2 Mile Run CC 7th Grade Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:23:03 16:36 33 3 4 5 9 12 16 21
2 1:25:44 17:08 72 1 10 15 20 26 33 40
3 1:27:28 17:29 89 2 8 22 25 32 34  
4 1:28:36 17:43 106 13 17 18 23 35 44  
5 1:30:39 18:07 131 7 11 19 41 53 61 73
6 1:35:15 19:03 176 29 30 31 37 49 52 55
7 1:40:05 20:01 238 6 46 57 64 65 66 67
8 1:40:22 20:04 246 39 42 43 59 63 82  
9 Litchfield Middle School 1:42:30 20:30 249 14 28 62 69 76 77  
10 Hopkinton Middle School 1:54:06 22:49 267 24 36 45 78 84    
11 1:45:23 21:04 280 27 48 51 74 80    
12 1:45:31 21:06 302 47 54 60 70 71 75  
13 Southside Middle School 1:50:41 22:08 308 38 50 56 81 83    
14 West Running Brook Middle 2:03:11 24:38 362 58 68 72 79 85    
Girls 2 Mile Run CC 7th Grade Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Notini, Erica SR Hudson Memorial School 7:57.8 15:55.5 1
2 Marciano, Pia SR Amherst Middle School 8:02.1 16:04.1 2
3 Dzenis, Katherine SR Londonderry Middle School 8:04.1 16:08.1 3
4 LASOCKI, KATHERINE SR Londonderry Middle School 8:09.9 16:19.7 4
5 Coyle, Sinead SR Winnisquam Regional Middle 8:11.0 16:22.0  
6 BURKE, SHANNON SR Londonderry Middle School 8:15.0 16:30.0 5
7 Kresge, Kelsey SR Auburn Village School 8:15.6 16:31.1 6
8 Abbott, Elizabeth SR Three Rivers School 8:20.5 16:40.9  
9 Kaminski, Taryn SR McLaughlin Middle School 8:22.4 16:44.7 7
10 Pickett, Alexandra SR Merrimack Middle School 8:24.8 16:49.6  
11 Anson, Abigail SR Amherst Middle School 8:27.3 16:54.6 8
12 Soukup, Katarina SR Merrimack Middle School 8:29.0 16:57.9  
13 Ruge, Andrea SR Londonderry Middle School 8:29.1 16:58.1 9
14 Pearson, Afton SR Merrimack Middle School 8:30.0 16:59.9  
15 Ready, Alyssa SR Hudson Memorial School 8:32.1 17:04.2 10
16 Dobmeier, Kelsey SR McLaughlin Middle School 8:33.0 17:06.0 11
17 Wasserman, Julia SR Londonderry Middle School 8:33.7 17:07.4 12
18 Zack, Courtney SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 8:35.2 17:10.4 13
19 O'Donnell, Alyson SR Litchfield Middle School 8:36.9 17:13.8 14
20 Guy, Ashley SR Hudson Memorial School 8:38.7 17:17.4 15
21 Lagasse, Amy SR Londonderry Middle School 8:39.7 17:19.4 16
22 Tulley, Kelsey SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 8:40.4 17:20.8 17
23 Brown, Lydia SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 8:40.8 17:21.6 18
24 Putney, Rachel SR McLaughlin Middle School 8:41.5 17:22.9 19
25 Moore, Meghan SR Hudson Memorial School 8:42.0 17:24.0 20
26 TARQUINIO, AMANDA SR Londonderry Middle School 8:43.6 17:27.1 21
27 Beeten, Haley SR Merrimack Middle School 8:44.6 17:29.2  
28 Boyle, Devin SR Londonderry Middle School 8:45.4 17:30.7  
29 Maloney, Kaitlyn SR Amherst Middle School 8:48.9 17:37.7 22
30 Milliken, Christina SR Londonderry Middle School 8:52.2 17:44.4  
31 Benz, Emily SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 8:52.4 17:44.8 23
32 Lewy, Jacqueline SR Hopkinton Middle School 8:54.7 17:49.4 24
33 Marquez, Claudia SR scott hill 8:59.5 17:58.9  
34 Saxton, Natalie SR Sacred Heart School 8:59.9 17:59.8  
35 Tucker, Audrey SR Amherst Middle School 9:00.9 18:01.8 25
36 Stevens, Nicole SR Sant Bani School 9:01.2 18:02.4  
37 Fanning, Kaylee SR Hudson Memorial School 9:01.7 18:03.4 26
38 Wallace, Sabrina SR Londonderry Middle School 9:04.8 18:09.5  
39 Ford, Lauren SR Windham Middle School 9:08.3 18:16.5  
40 Byrne, Lindsay SR Three Rivers School 9:08.7 18:17.4  
41 Lecaroz, Jacklyn SR Londonderry Middle School 9:08.9 18:17.7  
42 Parrott, Emily SR Londonderry Middle School 9:09.0 18:17.9  
43 O'Conner, Maggie SR Elm Street Middle School 9:11.6 18:23.2 27
44 King, Erin SR Litchfield Middle School 9:15.6 18:31.1 28
45 PLAKYDA, MELISSA SR Londonderry Middle School 9:16.9 18:33.7  
46 VRETTOS, LIZZY SR Londonderry Middle School 9:17.2 18:34.3  
47 Sheridan, Kate SR timberlane regional middle sch 9:17.3 18:34.5  
48 Jeffrey, Heather SR scott hill 9:18.4 18:36.7  
49 Basinow, Brenda SR Cawley Middle School/Hooksett 9:19.1 18:38.2 29
50 Hartley, Kristen SR Chichester Cross Country 9:20.6 18:41.2  
51 Moore, Brianne SR Cawley Middle School/Hooksett 9:21.1 18:42.1 30
52 Fedion, Jacey SR Merrimack Valley Middle School 9:21.3 18:42.6  
53 Smith, Sarah SR Rundlett Middle School 9:21.6 18:43.1  
54 Maccini, Denise SR Cawley Middle School/Hooksett 9:22.1 18:44.2 31
55 Wallace, Rebecca SR Londonderry Middle School 9:23.3 18:46.6  
56 Fink, Alexandria SR McKelvie Middle School 9:25.0 18:49.9  
57 Ferguson, Mary SR Amherst Middle School 9:25.1 18:50.2 32
58 Cailler, Laura SR Hudson Memorial School 9:26.7 18:53.4 33
59 ZHENG, KATHERINE SR Londonderry Middle School 9:27.4 18:54.7  
60 Black, Christine SR Amherst Middle School 9:27.7 18:55.3 34
61 Montero-Stern, Andrea SR Rundlett Middle School 9:28.1 18:56.2  
62 McElvery, Kira SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 9:29.7 18:59.3 35
63 Roy, Angie SR Winnisquam Regional Middle 9:29.9 18:59.8  
64 Geiger, Emma SR Hopkinton Middle School 9:30.8 19:01.6 36
66 Reilly, Mickayla SR Chesterfield School 9:33.0 19:06.0  
67 Sweeney, Jessica SR Cawley Middle School/Hooksett 9:33.4 19:06.7 37
68 Starry, Amanda SR scott hill 9:34.4 19:08.8  
69 Gallien, Olivia SR Southside Middle School 9:34.6 19:09.2 38
70 Perrault, Kelsey SR Woodbury Middle School 9:35.5 19:10.9 39
71 Truesdell, Elizabeth SR Hudson Memorial School 9:36.9 19:13.8 40
72 Thibeault, Margaux SR McLaughlin Middle School 9:38.3 19:16.5 41
73 Conrad, Eliza SR St. Joseph-Manchester 9:40.5 19:20.9  
75 Coletti, Marina SR Woodbury Middle School 9:43.8 19:27.5 42
76 Gabert, Bethany SR St. Joseph-Manchester 9:44.0 19:28.0  
77 Morse, Emma SR Woodbury Middle School 9:49.4 19:38.7 43
78 O'Keefe, Allie SR Sacred Heart School 9:50.2 19:40.4  
79 Barbour, Haley SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 9:51.1 19:42.2 44
80 Allen, Katherine SR Hopkinton Middle School 9:51.6 19:43.1 45
81 White, Allison SR Londonderry Middle School 9:52.1 19:44.1  
82 Morey, Megan SR Chichester Cross Country 9:53.4 19:46.8  
83 Kurr, Devan SR Auburn Village School 9:53.6 19:47.2 46
84 Pollak, Reyna SR Sant Bani School 9:57.1 19:54.1  
85 Carew, Julia SR St. Joseph-Salem 9:58.4 19:56.7 47
86 Collins, Kayla SR Elm Street Middle School 10:01.8 20:03.6 48
87 Hampsen, Lindsey SR Cawley Middle School/Hooksett 10:02.1 20:04.2 49
88 Goulet, Mariah SR Hudson Memorial School 10:02.3 20:04.5  
89 Jumpp, Jasmine SR Southside Middle School 10:03.5 20:06.9 50
90 Carignan, Megan SR Elm Street Middle School 10:04.0 20:08.0 51
91 McGilvray, Meaghan SR Cawley Middle School/Hooksett 10:04.5 20:09.0 52
92 taylor, allie SR FAITH CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 10:04.9 20:09.7  
93 Curtis, Kaylie SR McLaughlin Middle School 10:05.0 20:10.0 53
94 Rau, Olivia SR South Meadow School 10:07.4 20:14.8  
95 Rastello, Brianna SR St. Joseph-Salem 10:08.5 20:17.0 54
96 Lamoreaux, Alexus SR Cawley Middle School/Hooksett 10:09.0 20:17.9 55
97 Lawler, Brooke SR Rochester Middle School 10:09.3 20:18.6  
98 Crane, Olivia SR Presentation of Mary Academy 10:09.6 20:19.2  
99 McSweeney, Meghan SR timberlane regional middle sch 10:10.3 20:20.5  
100 Vallat, Amanda SR Southside Middle School 10:11.2 20:22.4 56
101 Blais, Griffin SR Auburn Village School 10:11.4 20:22.8 57
102 Wallace, Kim SR Cawley Middle School/Hooksett 10:13.0 20:25.9  
103 Sullivan, Caroline SR West Running Brook Middle 10:13.2 20:26.4 58
104 Festa, Lauren SR Deerfield Community School 10:14.3 20:28.5  
105 Caron, Melina SR Merrimack Valley Middle School 10:17.0 20:34.0  
106 Natoli, Brayla SR Woodbury Middle School 10:18.4 20:36.8 59
107 Watt, Lydia SR Oyster River Middle School 10:18.6 20:37.1  
108 Bickford, Allison SR Hudson Memorial School 10:23.8 20:47.5  
109 Desmond, Karaleigh SR Cawley Middle School/Hooksett 10:25.9 20:51.7  
110 becklo, cassandra SR huskies 10:26.5 20:53.0  
111 Larochelle, Chloe SR Rochester Middle School 10:27.4 20:54.7  
112 Tremblay, Briana SR St. Joseph-Salem 10:28.8 20:57.5 60
113 Larosa, Aven SR timberlane regional middle sch 10:29.5 20:59.0  
114 Hennessy, Chloe SR Pennichuck Middle School 10:29.7 20:59.4  
115 Dezurick, Meghan SR Pennichuck Middle School 10:30.4 21:00.7  
116 Rioux, Kristen SR Chester Academy 10:32.6 21:05.2  
117 Neuberger, Rebecca SR McLaughlin Middle School 10:35.3 21:10.5 61
118 Klaski, Rachel SR Chesterfield School 10:39.4 21:18.7  
119 Casey, Erin SR Londonderry Middle School 10:40.5 21:20.9  
120 TWOMBLY, ERIN SR Londonderry Middle School 10:42.2 21:24.4  
121 Toth, Emma SR timberlane regional middle sch 10:42.8 21:25.6  
122 Countie, Sydney SR Londonderry Middle School 10:43.3 21:26.6  
123 Psaledas, Janelle SR Litchfield Middle School 10:44.1 21:28.2 62
124 Monterrosa, Megan SR Woodbury Middle School 10:44.4 21:28.7 63
125 Schofield, Marissa SR Cawley Middle School/Hooksett 10:48.1 21:36.2  
126 Wolenski, Kaylin SR Hampstead Middle School 10:50.2 21:40.4  
127 Giallongo, Megan SR Auburn Village School 10:50.5 21:41.0 64
128 Guillemette, Emily SR Cawley Middle School/Hooksett 10:50.7 21:41.4  
129 Kelhol, Kelsea SR Auburn Village School 10:51.7 21:43.3 65
130 O'Mara, Jenny SR Cawley Middle School/Hooksett 10:52.0 21:43.9  
131 D'Aquila, Emily SR St. Thomas Aquinas School 10:52.4 21:44.8  
132 Prokopik, Alexia SR Auburn Village School 10:54.0 21:48.0 66
133 Smith, Devon SR Hudson Memorial School 10:57.5 21:55.0  
134 Hennequin, Samatha SR Auburn Village School 10:59.2 21:58.4 67
135 Wolber, Molly SR Nashua Catholic 11:00.7 22:01.4  
136 Rowe, Heather SR West Running Brook Middle 11:04.6 22:09.2 68
137 Huston, Abby SR Cawley Middle School/Hooksett 11:04.8 22:09.5  
138 Nolan, Allie SR Litchfield Middle School 11:05.0 22:10.0 69
139 Burke, Lauren SR St. Joseph-Salem 11:05.1 22:10.2 70
140 Vetter, Jordan SR Nashua Catholic 11:05.3 22:10.5  
141 Houle, Naomi SR St. Joseph-Salem 11:05.4 22:10.8 71
142 Camier, Emily SR St. Joseph-Manchester 11:05.7 22:11.4  
143 Metzger, Jamie SR West Running Brook Middle 11:06.0 22:12.0 72
144 Kenyon, Megan SR Dover MS 11:06.5 22:12.9  
145 Mason, Lindsay SR McLaughlin Middle School 11:18.1 22:36.2 73
146 Fox, Lauren SR Elm Street Middle School 11:19.9 22:39.8 74
147 Sammon, Stephanie SR St. Joseph-Salem 11:24.4 22:48.8 75
148 Butt, Allison SR Dover MS 11:26.1 22:52.2  
149 Remillard, Julia SR Sacred Heart School 11:27.0 22:54.0  
150 Scafidi, Lexie SR Litchfield Middle School 11:33.9 23:07.7 76
151 Martinez, Mariena SR Merrimack Valley Middle School 11:35.2 23:10.3  
152 Gray, Nicole SR Litchfield Middle School 11:35.5 23:11.0 77
153 Bouley, Nicole SR Windham Middle School 11:45.2 23:30.3  
154 Mellen, Jessica SR Hopkinton Middle School 11:46.2 23:32.4 78
156 Goelz, Kat SR Rochester Middle School 11:48.7 23:37.4  
157 Malavet, Victoria SR Keene Middle School 11:50.3 23:40.6  
158 Bryant, Paige SR Parkside Middle School 11:56.5 23:52.9  
159 Cullinane, Megan SR West Running Brook Middle 11:58.4 23:56.7 79
160 Hart, Marissa SR Auburn Village School 12:03.0 24:06.0  
161 Hamelin, Lacey SR Chesterfield School 12:04.2 24:08.3  
162 Haque, Sara SR Elm Street Middle School 12:04.5 24:08.9 80
163 Fraser, Melissa SR Presentation of Mary Academy 12:15.8 24:31.6  
164 Marshall, Meredith SR Chichester Cross Country 12:18.5 24:37.0  
165 Lagasse, Samantha SR Parkside Middle School 12:19.9 24:39.7  
166 Britton, Briana SR Southside Middle School 12:30.3 25:00.6 81
167 White, Mary Beth SR Woodbury Middle School 12:31.8 25:03.5 82
168 Walker, Katie SR South Meadow School 12:39.2 25:18.3  
169 Purington, Rachael SR Cawley Middle School/Hooksett 12:48.2 25:36.3  
170 Mandeville, April SR Cawley Middle School/Hooksett 12:55.2 25:50.4  
171 Lessard, Adriana SR Southside Middle School 13:01.2 26:02.4 83
172 Dugan, Katherine SR Cawley Middle School/Hooksett 13:11.5 26:22.9  
173 Starowicz, Elyssa SR scott hill 15:46.5 31:33.0  
174 Bloom, Maya SR Hopkinton Middle School 17:00.0 34:00.0 84
175 Bouchard, Megan SR West Running Brook Middle 17:13.5 34:27.0 85
Boys 2 Mile Run CC Small School Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:10:58 14:11 82 2 6 15 21 38 45 85
2 1:12:57 14:35 123 12 14 29 32 36 37 74
3 1:13:54 14:46 164 10 16 31 50 57 83  
4 1:14:06 14:49 175 7 25 42 43 58 66 68
5 1:14:57 14:59 219 9 28 35 69 78 99 105
6 1:15:12 15:02 227 8 40 41 65 73 100 107
7 1:15:38 15:07 244 13 22 44 76 89 112  
8 1:16:33 15:18 275 27 54 59 64 71 87 114
9 1:17:01 15:24 309 20 26 72 95 96 97 108
10 1:16:53 15:22 312 1 19 56 110 126 132 141
11 1:18:32 15:42 355 39 55 63 81 117 143 159
12 1:18:24 15:40 356 30 49 80 82 115 149 153
13 1:18:29 15:41 360 33 46 77 98 106 144  
14 Nashua Catholic 1:18:20 15:40 363 4 18 88 120 133 147 158
15 1:19:26 15:53 363 11 17 24 155 156 181  
16 1:19:11 15:50 402 53 75 79 92 103 104 111
17 1:20:41 16:08 437 47 52 91 123 124 134 146
18 St Joseph Keene 1:21:46 16:21 500 5 86 130 131 148 154  
19 1:25:00 17:00 530 3 23 160 168 176    
20 1:23:51 16:46 541 70 90 93 116 172 177 184
21 1:24:50 16:58 558 34 62 135 163 164 165 170
22 1:25:27 17:05 567 60 94 113 121 179    
23 1:25:49 17:09 587 51 61 152 161 162 182 183
24 1:24:14 16:50 592 84 109 125 129 145 178  
25 1:25:32 17:06 603 67 102 119 142 173 174 180
26 1:24:44 16:56 605 101 118 122 128 136 140 169
27 Marlborough Middle School 1:26:10 17:14 632 48 137 139 151 157 167 175
28 1:30:19 18:03 752 127 138 150 166 171 185  
Boys 2 Mile Run CC Small School Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Lafond, Dylan SR St. Joseph-Manchester 6:35.5 13:10.9  
2 Anzivino, Tony SR St. Thomas Aquinas School 6:38.0 13:15.9 1
3 Swymer, Jack SR Hampstead Middle School 6:38.8 13:17.6 2
4 Doherty, Sean SR Kennett Middle School 6:46.5 13:33.0 3
5 Born, Marshall SR Nashua Catholic 6:48.1 13:36.2 4
6 Hosking, Adrien SR St Joseph Keene 6:48.9 13:37.7 5
7 Sandberg, Justin SR Hampstead Middle School 6:50.2 13:40.4 6
8 McLinden, Dan SR Windham Middle School 6:54.5 13:48.9 7
9 Ham, Colton SR Merrimack Valley Middle School 6:54.8 13:49.6 8
10 Smith, Sam SR Hopkinton Middle School 6:57.2 13:54.3 9
11 Terhune, Connor SR Kearsarge Middle School 6:57.3 13:54.6 10
12 Glassford, Josh SR Newmarket 6:59.6 13:59.1 11
13 Colford, Sean SR Sacred Heart School 7:00.7 14:01.3  
14 Flannery, Sean SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:04.4 14:08.7 12
15 White, Michael SR Litchfield Middle School 7:05.0 14:10.0 13
16 Ciarcia, Mark SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:05.4 14:10.7 14
17 Johnson, Taylor SR Hampstead Middle School 7:11.5 14:22.9 15
18 Chabot, Tom SR Kearsarge Middle School 7:13.1 14:26.2 16
19 Keifaber, Trevor SR Newmarket 7:13.4 14:26.8 17
20 Danielson, Preston SR Nashua Catholic 7:15.2 14:30.3 18
21 Pellegrini, Michael SR St. Thomas Aquinas School 7:15.3 14:30.5 19
22 Brown, Brandon SR Chester Academy 7:16.2 14:32.3 20
23 Pietrocarlo, Nick SR Hampstead Middle School 7:16.5 14:32.9 21
24 Sturzo, Nick SR Litchfield Middle School 7:16.8 14:33.6 22
25 Haine, Peter SR Kennett Middle School 7:16.9 14:33.7 23
26 Chase, Alex SR Newmarket 7:17.1 14:34.1 24
27 Putnam, Colby SR Windham Middle School 7:17.2 14:34.3 25
28 DeCarlo, Chris SR Chester Academy 7:17.7 14:35.4 26
29 Fredette, Alex SR St. Joseph-Salem 7:21.0 14:42.0 27
30 Cowen, Austin SR Hopkinton Middle School 7:22.7 14:45.3 28
31 Buxbaum, Daniel SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:23.5 14:47.0 29
32 Brooks, Chris SR Kingswood Regional 7:23.8 14:47.6 30
33 Bryck, Brendan SR Kearsarge Middle School 7:25.2 14:50.3 31
34 Merrill, Evan SR Auburn Village School 7:25.8 14:51.5  
35 Smith, Joe SR MoultonboroughAcademy 7:26.1 14:52.2  
36 Weiss, Brandon SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:26.3 14:52.6 32
37 Bellomo, Aaron SR Presentation of Mary Academy 7:27.2 14:54.3 33
38 Themea, Sean SR Hampstead Academy 7:28.1 14:56.1 34
39 Hunt, Nate SR Hopkinton Middle School 7:28.4 14:56.7 35
40 Hyde, Chris SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:29.2 14:58.3 36
41 Gagnon, Griffin SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:29.8 14:59.6 37
42 Tyson, Matt SR Hampstead Middle School 7:32.4 15:04.7 38
43 Benjamin, Christopher SR Pelham Memorial School 7:32.8 15:05.6 39
44 Winship, Tristam SR Villa Augustina 7:33.0 15:05.9  
45 Godbout, Craig SR Merrimack Valley Middle School 7:33.5 15:07.0 40
46 McCoo, Brandon SR Merrimack Valley Middle School 7:33.7 15:07.4 41
47 Cannone, Dan SR Windham Middle School 7:34.7 15:09.3 42
48 Kalil, Andrew SR Windham Middle School 7:35.4 15:10.7 43
49 Gerossie, Chris SR Litchfield Middle School 7:36.8 15:13.6 44
50 Cicio, Zachary SR Hampstead Middle School 7:37.1 15:14.2 45
51 Wisniewski, Michal SR Presentation of Mary Academy 7:38.4 15:16.8 46
52 Dustin, Patrick SR Weare Middle School 7:39.0 15:17.9 47
53 Ferranti, Mike SR Marlborough Middle School 7:39.5 15:18.9 48
54 Tessier, PJ SR Kingswood Regional 7:39.8 15:19.5 49
55 Graf, Tyler SR Kearsarge Middle School 7:40.1 15:20.1 50
56 Green, Andrew SR Portsmouth Christian Academy 7:40.2 15:20.4 51
57 Kurylo, Corey SR Weare Middle School 7:40.5 15:20.9 52
58 Betz, Ryan SR South Meadow School 7:40.6 15:21.1 53
59 Gidley, Adam SR St. Joseph-Salem 7:40.8 15:21.5 54
60 Birmingham, Ryan SR Pelham Memorial School 7:41.0 15:22.0 55
61 Anzivino, Mitchell SR St. Thomas Aquinas School 7:41.3 15:22.6 56
62 Corley, Shane SR Kearsarge Middle School 7:41.6 15:23.2 57
63 Federico, Joe SR Windham Middle School 7:41.9 15:23.7 58
64 Alfano, Eric SR St. Joseph-Salem 7:42.0 15:24.0 59
65 Camerino, Alex SR The Derryfield School 7:42.3 15:24.5 60
66 Barr, Joshua SR Portsmouth Christian Academy 7:42.4 15:24.8 61
67 Horne, Jake SR Hampstead Academy 7:42.8 15:25.6 62
68 Hammar, Steven SR Pelham Memorial School 7:43.3 15:26.5 63
69 Fredette, Ryan SR St. Joseph-Salem 7:43.4 15:26.7 64
70 Phillips, Colin SR Merrimack Valley Middle School 7:44.3 15:28.5 65
71 Sanders, Travis SR Windham Middle School 7:46.0 15:32.0 66
72 Munroe, Tanner SR Jaffrey Rindge Middle School 7:46.3 15:32.6 67
73 Cullinane, Seamus SR St Patrick School 7:46.4 15:32.8  
74 Gray, Nick SR Sacred Heart School 7:47.2 15:34.4  
75 Hillman, Tim SR Windham Middle School 7:48.3 15:36.5 68
76 Houx, Drew SR Hopkinton Middle School 7:48.8 15:37.6 69
77 Berghahn, Eric SR Gilford Middle School 7:49.4 15:38.8 70
78 Keisling, John SR St. Joseph-Salem 7:49.8 15:39.6 71
79 Weider, Zach SR Chester Academy 7:50.0 15:39.9 72
80 Grandmaison, Jackson SR Merrimack Valley Middle School 7:50.3 15:40.6 73
81 Young, Sam SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:50.5 15:41.0 74
82 Kale, Noah SR South Meadow School 7:50.8 15:41.6 75
83 Griffin, Tyler SR Litchfield Middle School 7:51.6 15:43.1 76
84 Fansel, Alex SR Presentation of Mary Academy 7:52.0 15:43.9 77
85 Bostic, Alex SR Hopkinton Middle School 7:52.1 15:44.2 78
86 Snell, Jake SR South Meadow School 7:52.7 15:45.4 79
87 Evans, Tyler SR Kingswood Regional 7:52.9 15:45.7 80
88 Lynch, Thomas SR Pelham Memorial School 7:53.1 15:46.2 81
89 Donahue, Dylan SR Kingswood Regional 7:53.4 15:46.8 82
90 Wilcox, Colby SR Kearsarge Middle School 7:54.4 15:48.8 83
91 Waters, Shane SR Sanborn Regional Middle School 7:56.1 15:52.2 84
92 Pond, Gannon SR Hampstead Middle School 7:56.6 15:53.1 85
93 Cushing, Ezra SR St Joseph Keene 7:58.3 15:56.6 86
94 Burke, Nathan SR St. Joseph-Salem 7:58.7 15:57.4 87
95 Fokas, Cole SR Nashua Catholic 7:58.9 15:57.8 88
96 Guarino, Jake SR Litchfield Middle School 7:59.1 15:58.1 89
97 Baringer, Shane SR Gilford Middle School 8:00.6 16:01.1 90
98 Roush, Ethan SR Weare Middle School 8:01.0 16:02.0 91
99 Twitchell, Stephen SR South Meadow School 8:01.5 16:03.0 92
100 Prescott, Samuel SR Gilford Middle School 8:02.8 16:05.5 93
101 Franklin, Mark SR The Derryfield School 8:02.9 16:05.7 94
102 Mulanney, Quinn SR Chester Academy 8:03.5 16:06.9 95
103 Newman, Jacob SR Chester Academy 8:03.7 16:07.3 96
104 Marcotte, Brandon SR Chester Academy 8:03.9 16:07.8 97
105 Brown, Tyler SR Presentation of Mary Academy 8:05.2 16:10.4 98
106 Herman, Eli SR Hopkinton Middle School 8:06.2 16:12.3 99
107 Roy, Mark SR Merrimack Valley Middle School 8:06.5 16:12.9 100
108 Edson, Calvin SR Chesterfield School 8:08.3 16:16.5 101
109 Peahl, Kyle SR Jaffrey Rindge Middle School 8:08.9 16:17.7 102
110 Cadorette, Dylan SR South Meadow School 8:10.5 16:21.0 103
111 Foxon, Damiel SR South Meadow School 8:11.2 16:22.3 104
112 Barnard, Chris SR Hopkinton Middle School 8:11.9 16:23.7 105
113 Brown, Ryan SR Presentation of Mary Academy 8:12.2 16:24.3 106
114 Perron, Damon SR Merrimack Valley Middle School 8:12.5 16:24.9 107
115 Pierson, Jonathan SR Chester Academy 8:13.2 16:26.4 108
116 Bellemore, Sam SR St. Joseph-Manchester 8:15.1 16:30.2  
117 Arata, Stephen SR Sanborn Regional Middle School 8:16.4 16:32.8 109
118 Beliveau, Andrew SR St. Thomas Aquinas School 8:17.6 16:35.2 110
119 Phillips, Nick SR South Meadow School 8:17.8 16:35.5 111
120 Sullivan, Kyle SR Litchfield Middle School 8:17.9 16:35.7 112
121 Romanowsky, Lucas SR The Derryfield School 8:19.8 16:39.5 113
122 McCarthy, Neil SR St. Joseph-Salem 8:21.4 16:42.8 114
123 Osgood, Stephen SR Kingswood Regional 8:22.8 16:45.5 115
124 Haddock, Tyler SR Gilford Middle School 8:23.1 16:46.1 116
125 Cares, Ben SR Pelham Memorial School 8:26.3 16:52.6 117
126 Willer, Tyler SR Chesterfield School 8:28.5 16:56.9 118
127 Tapply, Michael SR Jaffrey Rindge Middle School 8:28.6 16:57.2 119
128 Franis, Chris SR Nashua Catholic 8:29.2 16:58.4 120
129 Bradley, Michael SR The Derryfield School 8:29.8 16:59.6 121
130 DiSilva, Drew SR Chesterfield School 8:30.2 17:00.3 122
131 Kannenberg, Adam SR Weare Middle School 8:30.3 17:00.5 123
132 Thompson, Ryan SR Weare Middle School 8:30.4 17:00.7 124
133 Shaw, Ethan SR Sanborn Regional Middle School 8:32.6 17:05.2 125
134 Desrosiers, Cole SR St. Thomas Aquinas School 8:34.8 17:09.5 126
135 Morel, Jake SR Newfound Middle School 8:36.0 17:11.9 127
136 Shippee, Sam SR Chesterfield School 8:36.2 17:12.4 128
137 Pettit, Neil SR Sanborn Regional Middle School 8:36.3 17:12.6 129
138 Watson, Drew SR St Joseph Keene 8:36.7 17:13.3 130
139 Morenz, Luke SR St Joseph Keene 8:37.7 17:15.4 131
140 Amador, Antonio SR St. Thomas Aquinas School 8:38.0 17:16.0 132
141 Mahendratnam, Marlen SR Nashua Catholic 8:38.9 17:17.8 133
142 Wing, Andrew SR Weare Middle School 8:39.0 17:18.0 134
143 Suduiko, Aaron SR Hampstead Academy 8:39.2 17:18.4 135
144 Johnson, Bryant SR Chesterfield School 8:39.4 17:18.8 136
145 LaClair, Devan SR Marlborough Middle School 8:39.6 17:19.1 137
146 Drury, David SR Newfound Middle School 8:39.7 17:19.4 138
147 Way, Dylan SR Marlborough Middle School 8:39.8 17:19.6 139
148 vanWezel, Jordan SR Chesterfield School 8:41.2 17:22.4 140
149 Kliskey, William SR St. Thomas Aquinas School 8:41.7 17:23.4 141
150 Durand, Zeke SR Jaffrey Rindge Middle School 8:42.2 17:24.4 142
151 Dupont, Philip SR Pelham Memorial School 8:44.6 17:29.2 143
152 Bellomo, Joshua SR Presentation of Mary Academy 8:45.4 17:30.8 144
153 Suraci, Eddie SR Sanborn Regional Middle School 8:46.1 17:32.1 145
154 Thompson, Collin SR Weare Middle School 8:50.2 17:40.3 146
155 Horn, Zacchaeus SR Nashua Catholic 8:50.8 17:41.6 147
156 Svendsen, Aaron SR St Joseph Keene 8:51.9 17:43.7 148
157 Babcock, Nils SR Kingswood Regional 8:55.6 17:51.2 149
158 Danis, Hazen SR Newfound Middle School 8:56.6 17:53.1 150
159 Morris, Sean SR Marlborough Middle School 8:57.3 17:54.6 151
160 Hartman, David SR Portsmouth Christian Academy 9:01.0 18:01.9 152
161 Beveridge, Austin SR Kingswood Regional 9:03.4 18:06.8 153
162 Schwartz, Justin SR St Joseph Keene 9:05.9 18:11.7 154
163 Jarosz, Zach SR Newmarket 9:06.5 18:13.0 155
164 Ellis, Alan SR Newmarket 9:07.0 18:14.0 156
165 diBiccari, Joey SR Marlborough Middle School 9:09.2 18:18.4 157
166 DuDevoir, Evan SR Nashua Catholic 9:10.3 18:20.5 158
167 Shea, William SR Pelham Memorial School 9:11.1 18:22.2 159
168 Chalmers, Ethan SR Kennett Middle School 9:11.3 18:22.6 160
169 MacCauley, Mitchell SR Portsmouth Christian Academy 9:14.6 18:29.1 161
170 Lagoy, Tim * SR Portsmouth Christian Academy 9:16.6 18:33.2 162
171 Fyffe, Josh SR Hampstead Academy 9:17.5 18:34.9 163
172 Hyder, Alex SR Hampstead Academy 9:18.0 18:36.0 164
173 Dimicelli, John SR Hampstead Academy 9:19.0 18:38.0 165
174 Chappuis, Reese SR Inter-Lakes Junior High 9:19.2 18:38.3  
175 Firth, Ryan SR Newfound Middle School 9:19.3 18:38.6 166
176 Kenny, Aaron SR Marlborough Middle School 9:19.5 18:39.0 167
177 Simpson, Drake SR Inter-Lakes Junior High 9:29.0 18:57.9  
178 Olson, Ian SR Kennett Middle School 9:29.8 18:59.6 168
179 Copeland, Tyler SR Chesterfield School 9:31.1 19:02.2 169
180 Giuliano, Chris SR Hampstead Academy 9:31.7 19:03.4 170
181 McMahon, Liam SR Newfound Middle School 9:38.4 19:16.7 171
182 Baron, Jeffrey SR Gilford Middle School 9:40.1 19:20.1 172
183 Trimble, Locke SR Jaffrey Rindge Middle School 9:40.3 19:20.6 173
184 Duckworth, Dylan SR Jaffrey Rindge Middle School 9:41.1 19:22.1 174
185 Morse, Josh SR Marlborough Middle School 9:43.3 19:26.5 175
186 Blodgett, Julian SR Kennett Middle School 9:45.8 19:31.5 176
187 Young, Matthew SR Gilford Middle School 10:04.3 20:08.6 177
188 Miller, Robbie SR Sanborn Regional Middle School 10:05.3 20:10.5 178
189 Klein, Avery SR The Derryfield School 10:09.4 20:18.8 179
190 Goul, Austin SR Jaffrey Rindge Middle School 10:13.7 20:27.4 180
191 Wiswell, Aaron SR Newmarket 10:16.0 20:32.0 181
192 Watson, Kyle SR Portsmouth Christian Academy 10:17.9 20:35.7 182
193 Troiano, Stephen SR Portsmouth Christian Academy 10:21.5 20:42.9 183
194 Giroux, Trevor SR Inter-Lakes Junior High 10:29.3 20:58.6  
195 Drouin, Nathaniel SR Gilford Middle School 10:38.5 21:17.0 184
196 Sargent, Steven SR Newfound Middle School 11:10.2 22:20.3 185
197 Scarlett, Tevor SR Inter-Lakes Junior High 13:42.0 27:24.0  
Girls 2 Mile Run CC Large School Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:15:09 15:01 74 10 13 14 18 19 20 21
2 1:16:44 15:20 128 15 26 28 29 30 31 37
3 1:17:14 15:26 140 1 11 32 40 56 69 132
4 1:18:13 15:38 163 4 33 34 43 49 50 71
5 1:18:31 15:42 166 9 36 38 39 44 48 94
6 1:18:59 15:47 190 5 24 25 58 78 111 122
7 1:18:54 15:46 192 17 23 27 53 72 127  
8 1:19:12 15:50 202 7 8 12 87 88 103 104
9 1:19:49 15:57 217 3 6 64 70 74 98 107
10 1:20:56 16:11 258 2 46 54 73 83 84 99
11 1:21:55 16:23 276 35 41 60 65 75 80 81
12 1:21:41 16:20 276 45 47 57 59 68 85 129
13 1:23:55 16:47 350 51 52 79 82 86 105 116
14 1:23:53 16:46 350 42 61 62 76 109 117 137
15 Southside Middle School 1:24:50 16:58 389 16 66 77 112 118    
16 1:27:27 17:29 445 22 90 93 101 139 140  
17 1:26:56 17:23 466 63 91 95 102 115 128  
18 1:28:04 17:36 490 55 67 114 119 135 138  
19 1:28:09 17:37 510 89 92 97 108 124 126 136
20 1:29:31 17:54 559 96 100 113 120 130 131  
21 West Running Brook Middle 1:30:11 18:02 585 106 110 121 123 125 133 134
Girls 2 Mile Run CC Large School Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Pitsas, Dina SR milford middle school 7:13.6 14:27.2 1
2 Sheehan, McKenna SR Hampton Academy 7:17.1 14:34.2 2
3 Taylor, Abby SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 7:20.3 14:40.6 3
4 Perry, Lauren SR Merrimack Middle School 7:21.9 14:43.8 4
5 Gaudet, Jen SR Elm Street Middle School 7:22.6 14:45.1 5
6 Dowling, Felicia SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 7:24.2 14:48.3 6
7 Zeltner, Hannah SR McKelvie Middle School 7:24.7 14:49.4 7
8 Linehan, Morghan SR McKelvie Middle School 7:25.0 14:50.0 8
9 Conway, Elizabeth SR Hillside 7:25.5 14:50.9 9
10 Geiger, Mariah SR Londonderry Middle School 7:26.1 14:52.1 10
11 Tocci, Kerri SR milford middle school 7:26.6 14:53.1 11
12 Ewing, Kelsey SR McKelvie Middle School 7:27.7 14:55.4 12
13 Laqueux, Sydney SR Londonderry Middle School 7:29.6 14:59.2 13
14 Szymanski, Amanda SR Londonderry Middle School 7:29.7 14:59.4 14
15 Wallisch, Jamie SR Amherst Middle School 7:33.1 15:06.2 15
16 Banaian, Hannah SR Southside Middle School 7:33.9 15:07.8 16
17 Scoggins, Tyla SR Dover MS 7:34.4 15:08.7 17
18 Neiman, Helen SR Londonderry Middle School 7:34.5 15:08.9 18
19 Cronin, Cassandra SR Londonderry Middle School 7:35.1 15:10.1 19
20 Chouinard, Jennifer SR Londonderry Middle School 7:36.7 15:13.3 20
21 Laurence, Ali SR Londonderry Middle School 7:36.8 15:13.6 21
22 Sorrell, Alex SR Memorial Middle School 7:38.5 15:17.0 22
23 Tesch, Isabella SR Dover MS 7:40.2 15:20.4 23
24 Kovich, Leah SR Elm Street Middle School 7:40.6 15:21.1 24
25 Shuman, Ellie SR Elm Street Middle School 7:40.8 15:21.6 25
26 Lynch, Megan SR Amherst Middle School 7:41.4 15:22.8 26
27 Warwick, Colleen SR Dover MS 7:41.9 15:23.8 27
28 Wons, Olivia SR Amherst Middle School 7:42.1 15:24.2 28
29 Sanchez, Liz SR Amherst Middle School 7:42.6 15:25.1 29
30 Farley, Meghan SR Amherst Middle School 7:43.0 15:26.0 30
31 Tighe, Ashley SR Amherst Middle School 7:46.8 15:33.5 31
32 Wright, Cassandra SR milford middle school 7:47.0 15:34.0 32
33 Kerouac, Olivia SR Merrimack Middle School 7:50.5 15:40.9 33
34 Maturah, Mollie SR Merrimack Middle School 7:52.2 15:44.4 34
35 Monzon, Vanessa SR McLaughlin Middle School 7:54.5 15:49.0 35
37 Stone, Shannon SR Hillside 7:56.4 15:52.8 36
38 Aten, Kelsey SR Amherst Middle School 7:57.0 15:53.9 37
39 Ashby, Olivia SR Hillside 7:57.3 15:54.6 38
40 Haydock, Sarah SR Hillside 7:57.5 15:55.0 39
41 Sareault, Mary Beth SR milford middle school 7:58.1 15:56.1 40
42 Bouchard, Krista SR McLaughlin Middle School 7:58.6 15:57.1 41
43 Plank, Torri SR timberlane regional middle sch 7:58.7 15:57.3 42
44 Turkington, Jayne SR Merrimack Middle School 7:58.8 15:57.6 43
45 Clark, Laura SR Hillside 7:59.2 15:58.3 44
46 Fay, Anna SR Keene Middle School 7:59.4 15:58.7 45
47 Nash, Andrea SR Hampton Academy 8:00.0 15:59.9 46
48 Castor, Kylie SR Keene Middle School 8:01.4 16:02.8 47
49 McCown, Hannah SR Hillside 8:02.9 16:05.8 48
50 Cole, Kate SR Merrimack Middle School 8:03.5 16:06.9 49
51 Rondeau, Athena SR Merrimack Middle School 8:03.8 16:07.5 50
52 Orzechowski, Hannah SR Rundlett Middle School 8:04.3 16:08.5 51
53 Scheer, Emily SR Rundlett Middle School 8:04.9 16:09.8 52
54 Sorbello, Brittney SR Dover MS 8:05.1 16:10.2 53
55 Schwechheimer, Julia SR Hampton Academy 8:08.3 16:16.5 54
56 Covan, Shanara SR Fairgrounds Middle School 8:09.5 16:19.0 55
57 Lemelin, Marissa SR Rochester Middle School 8:10.2 16:20.4  
58 Muller, Cecelia SR milford middle school 8:12.0 16:24.0 56
59 Auger, Brooke SR Keene Middle School 8:12.5 16:24.9 57
60 Migneault, Madison SR Elm Street Middle School 8:12.8 16:25.6 58
61 Strong, Marin SR Keene Middle School 8:14.2 16:28.3 59
62 Abbott, Brittany SR McLaughlin Middle School 8:16.2 16:32.3 60
63 Legros, Jonlyn SR timberlane regional middle sch 8:16.6 16:33.1 61
64 Estep, Kate SR timberlane regional middle sch 8:18.2 16:36.4 62
65 Walker, Brenagh SR Woodbury Middle School 8:18.5 16:37.0 63
66 Baker, Rachel SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 8:20.0 16:39.9 64
67 Ramos, Kaileigh SR McLaughlin Middle School 8:20.6 16:41.1 65
68 Zimmerman, Christine SR Southside Middle School 8:21.0 16:41.9 66
69 Chmura, Brette SR Fairgrounds Middle School 8:22.5 16:45.0 67
70 Lalomia, Felicia SR Keene Middle School 8:23.3 16:46.6 68
71 Kimball, Casey SR milford middle school 8:23.7 16:47.3 69
72 Sawyer, Brianna SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 8:23.8 16:47.6 70
73 Kazazian, Catherine SR Merrimack Middle School 8:25.0 16:50.0 71
74 Moore, Brooke SR Dover MS 8:26.0 16:52.0 72
75 Dumore, Katherine SR Hampton Academy 8:26.3 16:52.5 73
76 McLaughlin, Siobhan SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 8:26.9 16:53.7 74
77 Kleiner, Lauren SR McLaughlin Middle School 8:28.2 16:56.4 75
78 Kimball, Hannah SR timberlane regional middle sch 8:31.4 17:02.7 76
79 Poirier, Vanessa SR Southside Middle School 8:32.7 17:05.3 77
80 Bressett, Elizabeth SR Elm Street Middle School 8:33.4 17:06.8 78
81 Clare, Madison SR Rundlett Middle School 8:34.5 17:08.9 79
82 Spenard, Danielle SR McLaughlin Middle School 8:35.3 17:10.5 80
83 Schesser, Sydney SR McLaughlin Middle School 8:35.6 17:11.1 81
84 Hicks, Leshay SR Rundlett Middle School 8:36.3 17:12.5 82
85 Casey, Mary SR Hampton Academy 8:37.0 17:14.0 83
86 Buccini, Callie SR Hampton Academy 8:37.3 17:14.5 84
87 Paulhardt, Jill SR Keene Middle School 8:37.7 17:15.3 85
88 Kelly, Kassandra SR Rundlett Middle School 8:37.8 17:15.5 86
89 Kennedy, Kelsey SR McKelvie Middle School 8:39.5 17:18.9 87
90 Fyfe, Heather SR McKelvie Middle School 8:39.6 17:19.2 88
91 Laaman, Kristen SR Oyster River Middle School 8:39.9 17:19.7 89
92 Mitchell, Rebecca SR Memorial Middle School 8:40.1 17:20.2 90
93 Pace, Katie SR Woodbury Middle School 8:40.7 17:21.3 91
94 McCarthy, Claire SR Oyster River Middle School 8:41.1 17:22.1 92
95 Teichert, Bethany SR Memorial Middle School 8:41.6 17:23.2 93
96 Leiter, Alex SR Hillside 8:42.6 17:25.2 94
97 Mastrogiocomo, Rachel SR Woodbury Middle School 8:43.1 17:26.1 95
98 Choate, Summer SR Pennichuck Middle School 8:43.3 17:26.5 96
99 Hogan, Kelsey SR Oyster River Middle School 8:43.4 17:26.8 97
100 Crow, Amanda SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 8:44.1 17:28.1 98
102 Hartley, Molly SR Hampton Academy 8:45.1 17:30.1 99
103 Fitzpatrick, Anne SR Pennichuck Middle School 8:46.0 17:32.0 100
104 Rowe, Emily SR Memorial Middle School 8:46.6 17:33.1 101
105 Trafton, Hannah SR Woodbury Middle School 8:46.8 17:33.6 102
106 Lindberg, Katherine SR McKelvie Middle School 8:48.4 17:36.7 103
107 LaRosa, Kristen SR McKelvie Middle School 8:48.8 17:37.5 104
108 Lawrence, Sabrina SR Rundlett Middle School 8:48.9 17:37.8 105
109 Raymond, Kelcey SR West Running Brook Middle 8:49.8 17:39.6 106
110 Ficek, Callie SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 8:51.0 17:41.9 107
111 Pape, Serena SR Oyster River Middle School 8:51.9 17:43.7 108
112 Gadde, Allie SR timberlane regional middle sch 8:52.0 17:44.0 109
113 smith, ellie SR CMS 8:52.3 17:44.6  
114 Dayek, Marium SR West Running Brook Middle 8:52.5 17:45.0 110
115 Subron, Sabrina SR Elm Street Middle School 8:53.4 17:46.8 111
116 Keddie, Sarah SR Southside Middle School 8:56.3 17:52.6 112
117 Lamonday, Lauren SR Pennichuck Middle School 8:56.6 17:53.1 113
118 Ricard, Samantha SR Fairgrounds Middle School 8:57.2 17:54.3 114
119 Hailson, Cassie SR Woodbury Middle School 8:59.3 17:58.5 115
120 Lynch, Joan SR Rundlett Middle School 9:00.0 18:00.0 116
121 Coolidge, Michaela SR timberlane regional middle sch 9:00.4 18:00.7 117
122 Amlaw, Emily SR Southside Middle School 9:01.7 18:03.3 118
123 Yu, Christine SR Fairgrounds Middle School 9:03.4 18:06.8 119
124 Kert, Sarah SR Pennichuck Middle School 9:03.6 18:07.1 120
125 Micelli, Julia SR West Running Brook Middle 9:05.7 18:11.3 121
126 Barrows, Meaghan SR Elm Street Middle School 9:07.5 18:15.0 122
127 Peredna, Brittany SR West Running Brook Middle 9:08.8 18:17.5 123
128 Strogen, Sandra SR Oyster River Middle School 9:08.9 18:17.7 124
129 Pierce, Hannah SR West Running Brook Middle 9:09.0 18:18.0 125
131 Ameduri, Rachel SR Oyster River Middle School 9:11.0 18:22.0 126
132 Conte, Taylor SR Dover MS 9:12.0 18:23.9 127
133 Gigante, Jeanna SR Woodbury Middle School 9:13.8 18:27.6 128
134 Borden, Ali SR Keene Middle School 9:16.3 18:32.5 129
135 Mortelaro, Phoebe SR Pennichuck Middle School 9:16.5 18:32.9 130
136 Ballard, Ashlee SR Pennichuck Middle School 9:19.0 18:38.0 131
137 Colclasure, Rebekah SR milford middle school 9:20.6 18:41.2 132
138 Young, Jordan SR West Running Brook Middle 9:21.3 18:42.5 133
139 Pelletier, Danielle SR West Running Brook Middle 9:24.4 18:48.8 134
140 Guzman, Nadia SR Rochester Middle School 9:29.5 18:58.9  
141 Deschenes, Taylor SR Fairgrounds Middle School 9:30.0 19:00.0 135
142 Miller, Miranda SR Oyster River Middle School 9:31.6 19:03.1 136
143 Knowles, Midori SR timberlane regional middle sch 9:33.6 19:07.2 137
144 Sawyer, Shannon SR Fairgrounds Middle School 9:36.2 19:12.4 138
145 Vachon, Meredith SR Memorial Middle School 9:56.9 19:53.8 139
146 Gaudette, Jessica SR Rochester Middle School 10:22.7 20:45.3  
147 Fortson, Hannah SR Memorial Middle School 10:26.2 20:52.3 140
Boys 2 Mile Run CC 7th Grade Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:11:55 14:23 16 1 2 3 4 6 9 10
2 1:20:19 16:03 98 16 17 18 21 26 29 30
3 1:21:11 16:14 111 12 20 22 24 33 35 41
4 1:20:02 16:00 111 8 13 15 28 47 48 59
5 1:22:03 16:24 135 11 14 19 45 46 50 63
6 1:24:29 16:53 172 7 25 27 39 74    
7 1:24:28 16:53 191 5 38 40 51 57 68  
8 1:26:03 17:12 204 23 36 37 53 55 61 66
9 1:29:35 17:55 262 34 42 54 62 70 71 72
10 1:31:34 18:18 281 43 44 52 58 84    
11 1:35:09 19:01 328 49 56 67 75 81    
12 1:37:07 19:25 334 32 60 77 80 85 88 89
13 1:35:35 19:07 347 64 65 69 73 76 78 87
14 Nashua Catholic 1:40:54 20:10 361 31 79 82 83 86    
Boys 2 Mile Run CC 7th Grade Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Leahy, Josh SR Londonderry Middle School 7:02.0 14:04.0 1
2 McIntire, Kevin SR Londonderry Middle School 7:07.6 14:15.2 2
3 McGlinchuy, Kyle SR Londonderry Middle School 7:11.2 14:22.3 3
4 Doherty, Ethan SR Londonderry Middle School 7:17.2 14:34.3 4
5 Robidoux, Scott SR Cawley Middle School/Hooksett 7:18.3 14:36.6 5
6 Brodeur, Kyle SR Londonderry Middle School 7:19.9 14:39.8 6
7 Asselin, Jarad SR milford middle school 7:25.3 14:50.5 7
8 Winship, Corey SR Hampstead Middle School 7:26.5 14:53.0 8
9 Smith, Alex SR Fairgrounds Middle School 7:29.1 14:58.1  
10 Messer, Cameron SR Oyster River Middle School 7:29.8 14:59.6  
11 Horton, Alex SR Londonderry Middle School 7:33.8 15:07.5 9
12 Hill, Scott SR scott hill 7:33.9 15:07.8  
13 Morrow, Taylor SR Fairgrounds Middle School 7:37.1 15:14.1  
14 Perry, Ian SR Londonderry Middle School 7:38.5 15:17.0 10
15 Sirvydus, Mike SR Hudson Memorial School 7:41.6 15:23.1 11
16 Myers, Matt SR McKelvie Middle School 7:42.1 15:24.1 12
17 Megan, Brendan SR Hampstead Middle School 7:42.2 15:24.4 13
18 Lamers, Ryan SR Hampton Academy 7:43.4 15:26.7  
19 Hobbs, Zander SR Oyster River Middle School 7:43.5 15:27.0  
20 Berube, Mike SR Elm Street Middle School 7:45.1 15:30.2  
21 Clark, Colby SR Sant Bani School 7:46.7 15:33.3  
22 Sharkey, Dave SR Londonderry Middle School 7:48.4 15:36.8  
23 DeMinico, Mike SR Hudson Memorial School 7:49.1 15:38.2 14
24 Mitchell, Nate SR Hampstead Middle School 7:50.8 15:41.5 15
25 Hopper, Tanner SR CMS 7:51.2 15:42.3  
26 Heard, Jeremy SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:51.7 15:43.3 16
27 Frick, Mitch SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:56.4 15:52.8 17
28 Van Etten, Sam SR Kearsarge Middle School 7:57.0 15:53.9  
29 Lewis, Cameron SR Londonderry Middle School 7:58.5 15:57.0  
30 Bonfanti, Scott SR Londonderry Middle School 7:59.5 15:59.0  
31 Udo, Johnson SR Pennichuck Middle School 8:00.6 16:01.1  
32 Saunders, Chris SR Sacred Heart School 8:01.6 16:03.1  
33 Sulin, Jake SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 8:01.7 16:03.4 18
34 Gagnon, Matthew SR Hudson Memorial School 8:03.3 16:06.5 19
35 McKee, Max SR McKelvie Middle School 8:06.0 16:12.0 20
36 Whitaker, Bradley SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 8:06.6 16:13.2 21
37 McDonough, Patrick SR Oyster River Middle School 8:07.3 16:14.6  
38 Dawson, Scott SR McKelvie Middle School 8:07.9 16:15.7 22
39 Prindle, Justin SR Litchfield Middle School 8:08.8 16:17.6 23
40 Sapienza, Dominic SR McLaughlin Middle School 8:09.6 16:19.2  
41 McDuffee, Robbie SR Londonderry Middle School 8:10.4 16:20.8  
42 Fox, Kenneth SR Hillside 8:11.1 16:22.2  
43 Stanton, Mike SR McKelvie Middle School 8:12.1 16:24.2 24
44 Kelley, John SR Hillside 8:12.5 16:24.9  
45 Webster, Nick SR milford middle school 8:13.0 16:26.0 25
46 Duhaime, Alex SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 8:13.6 16:27.1 26
47 O'Neal, Zach SR milford middle school 8:14.1 16:28.1 27
48 Benabid, Adam SR Windham Middle School 8:14.3 16:28.5  
49 Johnston, Brandon SR Hampstead Middle School 8:16.8 16:33.6 28
50 Litch, Tyler SR Londonderry Middle School 8:16.9 16:33.8  
51 Abruze, Tom SR Londonderry Middle School 8:17.2 16:34.4  
52 McCormack, Matt SR Fairgrounds Middle School 8:17.5 16:34.9  
53 Perry, Jack SR Londonderry Middle School 8:17.7 16:35.3  
54 Gundersen, Taran SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 8:19.7 16:39.4 29
55 Cardwell, Shawn SR Londonderry Middle School 8:20.1 16:40.2  
56 Hammond, Craig SR Elm Street Middle School 8:21.4 16:42.8  
57 Hannon, Brandon SR Pelham Memorial School 8:24.1 16:48.1  
58 Tamposi, Jon SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 8:24.4 16:48.7 30
59 Popik, Connor SR Nashua Catholic 8:24.7 16:49.4 31
60 Caulfield, Brady SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 8:25.9 16:51.7  
61 Savard, Justin SR Rochester Middle School 8:26.9 16:53.8 32
62 Bennett, Andy SR South Meadow School 8:27.7 16:55.3  
63 Jachowicz, Mike SR McKelvie Middle School 8:27.8 16:55.6 33
64 Laneri, Sam SR timberlane regional middle sch 8:28.5 16:57.0 34
65 Pappas, Alex SR Elm Street Middle School 8:29.7 16:59.4  
66 McGovern, Ryan SR McKelvie Middle School 8:31.3 17:02.6 35
67 McCarthy, Kyle SR Pennichuck Middle School 8:31.7 17:03.3  
68 LaBonte, Casey SR Pelham Memorial School 8:33.4 17:06.7  
69 Jacobson, Daniel SR Litchfield Middle School 8:33.7 17:07.3 36
70 Musco, Jackson SR Litchfield Middle School 8:33.8 17:07.6 37
71 Cote, Riley SR Cawley Middle School/Hooksett 8:34.3 17:08.6 38
72 Gainor, Aiden SR Kearsarge Middle School 8:34.6 17:09.1  
73 Picard, Alec SR milford middle school 8:35.1 17:10.2 39
74 White, Mason SR Londonderry Middle School 8:36.0 17:11.9  
75 Parker, Zach SR Cawley Middle School/Hooksett 8:36.2 17:12.4 40
76 Bennett, Zach SR McKelvie Middle School 8:36.3 17:12.6 41
77 Cooke, Evan SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 8:36.5 17:12.9  
78 Miller, Shawn SR timberlane regional middle sch 8:38.6 17:17.2 42
79 Hickey, Samuel SR Merrimack Valley Middle School 8:39.6 17:19.1 43
80 Tevnan, Vinny SR Merrimack Valley Middle School 8:40.1 17:20.1 44
81 Fruci, Anthony SR Londonderry Middle School 8:41.6 17:23.2  
82 Naglieri, Andrew SR Hudson Memorial School 8:43.0 17:26.0 45
83 McInnis, David SR Windham Middle School 8:43.9 17:27.7  
84 Talley, Lucky SR McLaughlin Middle School 8:44.2 17:28.3  
85 Sheehan, Frederick SR Rundlett Middle School 8:44.4 17:28.7  
86 Kane, Aaron SR Parkside Middle School 8:44.6 17:29.2  
87 Emanuelson, Patrick SR Hudson Memorial School 8:44.8 17:29.6 46
88 Moran, Chris SR Hampstead Middle School 8:45.1 17:30.2 47
89 Doolittle, Patrick SR Hampstead Middle School 8:45.3 17:30.5 48
90 Naro, Andrew SR Merrimack Middle School 8:45.6 17:31.2 49
91 Mulligan, Mike SR Rundlett Middle School 8:45.9 17:31.8  
92 Waterhouse, Sam SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 8:46.1 17:32.2  
93 Soucy, Cameron SR Windham Middle School 8:46.9 17:33.8  
94 Kiluk, Eddie SR Hudson Memorial School 8:47.2 17:34.3 50
95 Labrie, Triston SR Cawley Middle School/Hooksett 8:47.3 17:34.6 51
96 Leighton, Aric SR Merrimack Valley Middle School 8:47.5 17:34.9 52
97 Lowry, Chris SR Litchfield Middle School 8:49.4 17:38.8 53
98 Noval, Nick SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 8:52.3 17:44.5  
99 Belaire, Jon SR timberlane regional middle sch 8:54.1 17:48.2 54
100 Gauthier, Kurt SR Sacred Heart School 8:55.9 17:51.8  
101 Baril, Ricky SR Litchfield Middle School 8:56.0 17:52.0 55
102 Watt, Remi SR Merrimack Middle School 8:58.1 17:56.1 56
103 Wong, Chris SR Cawley Middle School/Hooksett 8:58.2 17:56.3 57
104 McKerly, Lucas SR Merrimack Valley Middle School 9:01.2 18:02.4 58
105 Green, Ryan SR Hampstead Middle School 9:01.9 18:03.8 59
106 Conte, Billy SR Hampstead Middle School 9:02.1 18:04.1  
107 Bernier, Kyle SR Rochester Middle School 9:02.8 18:05.5 60
108 McClenahan, Tyler SR Hampstead Middle School 9:03.0 18:05.9  
109 Cote, Jason SR St. Joseph-Manchester 9:04.9 18:09.7  
110 Doyle, Pat SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 9:05.5 18:10.9  
111 Knollmeyer, Jack SR Hampton Academy 9:06.2 18:12.3  
112 Pace, Vinny SR Litchfield Middle School 9:07.8 18:15.6 61
113 Gilmartin, Zach SR timberlane regional middle sch 9:08.8 18:17.6 62
114 Knight, Trevor SR Hudson Memorial School 9:09.1 18:18.1 63
115 Ford, Jason SR Parkside Middle School 9:10.2 18:20.4  
116 Pepper, Alex SR Chester Academy 9:10.7 18:21.4  
117 Gosselin, Josh SR Woodbury Middle School 9:11.1 18:22.2 64
118 Kopetz, Sean SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 9:11.5 18:22.9  
119 Donovan, Jack SR St. Joseph-Salem 9:12.2 18:24.4  
120 Benard, Nick SR Londonderry Middle School 9:15.6 18:31.1  
121 Thompson, Riley SR South Meadow School 9:17.4 18:34.8  
122 Curtis, Ben SR Hillside 9:18.2 18:36.3  
123 McPherson, Zach SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 9:18.8 18:37.5  
124 Moran, Dan SR Woodbury Middle School 9:19.6 18:39.1 65
125 Tyler, Blake SR scott hill 9:20.7 18:41.4  
126 Pettis, Jesse SR Litchfield Middle School 9:21.3 18:42.6 66
127 Sirios, Justin SR McKelvie Middle School 9:22.0 18:43.9  
128 Gareau, Ben SR Hampton Academy 9:26.3 18:52.6  
129 Manuele, Kevin SR Merrimack Middle School 9:26.4 18:52.8 67
130 Kammer, Devon SR St. Joseph-Manchester 9:29.9 18:59.8  
131 Yanuszewski, Nathan SR Litchfield Middle School 9:30.5 19:01.0  
132 Collins, Austin SR Cawley Middle School/Hooksett 9:31.9 19:03.8 68
133 Wormald, Jake SR Pelham Memorial School 9:33.0 19:06.0  
134 Gagnon, Sam SR Woodbury Middle School 9:34.0 19:08.0 69
135 Lamy, Jared SR McKelvie Middle School 9:36.0 19:11.9  
136 Allen, Keenan SR Rundlett Middle School 9:37.1 19:14.1  
137 Malloy, Justin SR timberlane regional middle sch 9:37.9 19:15.8 70
138 Rivera, Logan SR Chesterfield School 9:38.5 19:16.9  
139 Stahl, Austin SR McKelvie Middle School 9:40.1 19:20.1  
140 Donegan, Patrick SR timberlane regional middle sch 9:40.7 19:21.3 71
141 Hastings, Jordan SR Keene Middle School 9:43.1 19:26.2  
142 Moreau, Ricky SR Dover Middle School 9:43.6 19:27.2  
143 Padellaro, Ben SR timberlane regional middle sch 9:44.0 19:27.9 72
144 Immerman, Danny SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 9:44.8 19:29.6  
146 Larsen, Sam SR Woodbury Middle School 9:45.9 19:31.7 73
147 Colclasure, Zackary SR milford middle school 9:47.7 19:35.4 74
148 Picard, Cam SR timberlane regional middle sch 9:50.2 19:40.4  
149 Jerszyk, Seth SR McLaughlin Middle School 9:52.7 19:45.3  
150 Green, Mitchell SR Merrimack Middle School 9:56.8 19:53.6 75
151 Dunkley, Mike SR Woodbury Middle School 9:57.6 19:55.1 76
152 Morrison, Danny SR McKelvie Middle School 9:58.0 19:55.9  
153 Kaasila, Erik SR timberlane regional middle sch 10:00.3 20:00.6  
154 Wasson, Zachary SR Rochester Middle School 10:05.2 20:10.3 77
155 ledger, andrew l SR Boynton Middle School 10:07.5 20:15.0  
156 Lutz, Robbie SR Kearsarge Middle School 10:09.3 20:18.6  
157 Hamlin, Kyle SR Woodbury Middle School 10:09.6 20:19.2 78
158 Callanan, Nathan SR McKelvie Middle School 10:10.1 20:20.2  
159 Campanella, Joey SR Nashua Catholic 10:17.6 20:35.1 79
160 Chenard, Dalton SR Rochester Middle School 10:18.1 20:36.2 80
161 Rosenberg, Terry SR Hudson Memorial School 10:18.5 20:37.0  
162 Kivikoski, Aaron SR Hillside 10:19.3 20:38.5  
163 Spinney, Aaron SR West Running Brook Middle Scho 10:20.4 20:40.7  
164 Baker, Adrian SR Londonderry Middle School 10:25.7 20:51.4  
165 Coburn, Alex SR South Meadow School 10:26.9 20:53.8  
166 Gray, Matt SR timberlane regional middle sch 10:27.5 20:55.0  
167 Caloggero, Nick SR timberlane regional middle sch 10:27.9 20:55.8  
168 Byrd, Justin SR Merrimack Middle School 10:28.0 20:56.0 81
169 McCutchen, Greg SR Nashua Catholic 10:28.2 20:56.4 82
170 Ewing, James SR Amherst Middle School 10:29.6 20:59.1  
171 Mills, Trenton SR South Meadow School 10:29.9 20:59.7  
172 Johnson, Evan SR Nashua Catholic 10:35.5 21:10.9 83
173 Ford, Justin SR Parkside Middle School 10:36.9 21:13.8  
174 Shyamsundar, Sai SR Merrimack Valley Middle School 10:39.0 21:17.9 84
175 Kish, Travis SR Rochester Middle School 10:41.0 21:21.9 85
176 Yourell, Patrick SR Nashua Catholic 10:41.4 21:22.8 86
177 Longo, Frank SR St. Joseph-Salem 10:46.5 21:32.9  
178 Apt, Nick SR Chichester Cross Country 10:49.0 21:38.0  
179 Tarr, Thomas SR St. Joseph-Manchester 10:49.2 21:38.3  
180 Carter, Joshua SR Hudson Memorial School 10:59.8 21:59.5  
181 Palmairello, Matthew SR West Running Brook Middle Scho 11:00.2 22:00.3  
182 Shepard, Joe SR Woodbury Middle School 11:00.6 22:01.1 87
183 Donohoe, Slattery SR Hopkinton Middle School 11:03.6 22:07.2  
184 Carr, Matt SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 11:04.1 22:08.1  
185 Anguiano, Alex SR Weare Middle School 11:09.7 22:19.3  
186 Morgan, Brian SR Hopkinton Middle School 11:23.7 22:47.4  
187 Hinzman, David SR Chesterfield School 11:26.7 22:53.4  
188 Mitchell, Alden SR Hopkinton Middle School 11:27.6 22:55.2  
189 Eitrem, Carter SR Hopkinton Middle School 11:29.2 22:58.4  
190 Buscemi, Josh SR St. Joseph-Salem 11:34.7 23:09.3  
191 Ferullo, Brian SR Pelham Memorial School 11:37.6 23:15.1  
192 Hoffman, Gabe SR Rochester Middle School 11:39.8 23:19.6 88
193 Sullivan, Liam SR St. Thomas Aquinas School 11:45.4 23:30.7  
194 Vachon, Jacob SR Londonderry Middle School 11:48.2 23:36.3  
195 Rauseo, David SR Shaker Road School 11:49.1 23:38.2  
196 Upadrasta, Gantham SR McKelvie Middle School 11:51.3 23:42.6  
197 Desrochers, Bret SR Woodbury Middle School 12:13.4 24:26.8  
198 Keith, Alex SR Hampstead Middle School 12:19.8 24:39.5  
199 Santo, Michael SR Chesterfield School 12:31.0 25:02.0  
200 Coleman, Dylan SR Parkside Middle School 14:03.0 28:06.0  
201 Donnell, Mark SR Rochester Middle School 20:31.6 41:03.2 89