New Hampshire Middle School Championships Date: 10-20-12   Venue: Londonderry High School - Londonderry, NH
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Boys 2 Mile Run CC 5 & 6 Grade Girls 2 Mile Run CC 5 & 6 Grade
Boys 2 Mile Run CC 8th Grade Girls 2 Mile Run CC Small School
Boys 2 Mile Run CC Large School Girls 2 Mile Run CC 8th Grade
Boys 2 Mile Run CC Small School Girls 2 Mile Run CC 7th Grade
Boys 2 Mile Run CC 7th Grade Girls 2 Mile Run CC Large School
Boys 2 Mile Run CC 5 & 6 Grade Team Scores
Boys 2 Mile Run CC 5 & 6 Grade Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Spencer, William SR St. Catherine of Siena 6:43.9 13:27.8  
2 Frost, Brendon SR Fairgrounds Middle School 6:45.8 13:31.5  
3 Hamilton, Tristan SR Portsmouth Middle School 6:51.2 13:42.4  
4 Troy, Tyler SR Northwood School 6:51.9 13:43.7  
5 Johnson, Landon SR Fairgrounds Middle School 6:56.2 13:52.3  
6 Goodspeed, Ian SR Londonderry Middle School 6:56.8 13:53.5  
7 King, Cameron SR Hudson Memorial School 6:57.0 13:54.0  
8 Doris, Benjamin SR Londonderry Middle School 6:58.1 13:56.1  
9 Cohen, Patrick SR Londonderry Middle School 6:58.6 13:57.1  
10 Murphy, Patrick SR Londonderry Middle School 6:59.6 13:59.2  
11 Dion, Joshua SR Three Rivers School 7:07.8 14:15.6  
12 Sintiris, Kyle SR Hudson Memorial School 7:08.5 14:17.0  
13 Nault, Mitchell SR McLaughlin Middle School 7:11.4 14:22.7  
14 Stewart, Kade SR Hudson Memorial School 7:12.3 14:24.6  
15 McCarthy, John SR Hampstead Middle School 7:13.1 14:26.2  
16 Cook, David SR Deerfield Community Schoo 7:13.3 14:26.5  
17 Stone, Ben SR Oyster River Middle School 7:14.0 14:27.9  
18 Hoglund, Kyle SR Londonderry Middle School 7:16.0 14:32.0  
19 Favreau, Eric SR St. Catherine of Siena 7:19.6 14:39.1  
20 Dufresne, Jonathan SR Londonderry Middle School 7:20.4 14:40.7  
21 Donovan, Danny SR West Running Brook MS 7:20.7 14:41.4  
22 Garcia, Christian SR Amherst Middle School 7:21.1 14:42.1  
23 Devine, Ryan SR Deerfield Community Schoo 7:22.9 14:45.8  
24 Allen, Ben SR North Hampton School 7:24.0 14:47.9  
25 Laszewski, Slade SR Hampton Academy 7:24.3 14:48.6  
26 Gerton, Tom SR McLaughlin Middle School 7:24.7 14:49.4  
27 Houle, Kenny SR Hampstead Middle School 7:25.7 14:51.3  
28 Duisberg, Henry SR Oyster River Middle School 7:27.4 14:54.7  
29 Greenston, Doug SR Heronfield Academy 7:28.0 14:55.9  
30 Ferrando, Wyatt SR Keene Middle School 7:30.9 15:01.7  
31 Tomko, Cameron SR St. Catherine of Siena 7:32.6 15:05.1  
32 Richards, Brandon SR Deerfield Community Schoo 7:33.5 15:06.9  
33 Mondi, Tyler SR Fairgrounds Middle School 7:34.1 15:08.1  
34 Cinq-Mars, Oliver SR Oyster River Middle School 7:35.0 15:09.9  
35 Gallant, Braden SR St. Catherine of Siena 7:35.4 15:10.7  
36 Boesch-Dining, Eli SR Rundlett Middle School 7:35.6 15:11.1  
37 Clark, Brady SR Sant Bani School 7:36.6 15:13.1  
38 Nowak, Eric SR Londonderry Middle School 7:37.0 15:13.9  
39 Hoffman, Sam SR Keene Middle School 7:37.1 15:14.2  
40 Stackpole, Luke SR Chester Academy 7:37.3 15:14.5  
41 Sawitsky, Joe SR Hopkinton Middle School 7:37.6 15:15.1  
42 Silva, Daniel SR Saint Thomas Aquinas School 7:37.9 15:15.8  
43 Weston, Ryan SR Hudson Memorial School 7:38.1 15:16.2  
44 Zimmerman, Cole SR Hudson Memorial School 7:38.6 15:17.1  
45 Cafaro, Alex SR Saint Thomas Aquinas School 7:39.6 15:19.1  
46 Digman, Jack SR Londonderry Middle School 7:39.7 15:19.4  
47 Horton, Max SR Windham Middle School 7:39.9 15:19.7  
48 Ganim, Christian SR Londonderry Middle School 7:41.1 15:22.1  
49 Maxfield, Steven SR Dover MS 7:43.2 15:26.3  
50 Somero, Dakota SR Boynton Middle School 7:44.5 15:28.9  
51 Biloudeau, Ethan SR Boynton Middle School 7:44.6 15:29.1  
52 Cumming, Ian SR Deerfield Community Schoo 7:44.7 15:29.4  
53 Hall-Lavoie, Alex SR Pennichuck Middle School 7:46.1 15:32.2  
54 Eckenrode, Bryce SR Elm St. Eagles 7:47.0 15:33.9  
55 Eric, Donavan SR Oyster River Middle School 7:47.3 15:34.5  
56 Donoghue, Connor SR Amherst Middle School 7:48.0 15:36.0  
57 Reed, Caymon SR Three Rivers School 7:48.4 15:36.7  
58 Streeter, Gabriel SR Oyster River Middle School 7:48.8 15:37.5  
59 Karwowski, Jack SR Dover MS 7:48.9 15:37.8  
60 Fantasia, Luke SR Woodbury Middle School 7:49.1 15:38.2  
61 Wright, Max SR Pennichuck Middle School 7:49.3 15:38.6  
62 Thomson, Will SR Hampton Academy 7:53.1 15:46.2  
63 Rios, Xavier SR McLaughlin Middle School 7:53.9 15:47.8  
64 Edgecomb, Garrett SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 7:54.3 15:48.6  
65 Seavy, Brent SR Timberlane Regional Middle 7:54.9 15:49.8  
66 Morin, Kyle SR Mountain View MS 7:55.2 15:50.3  
67 Slide, Jacob SR Londonderry Middle School 7:55.5 15:51.0  
68 Seigne, Colm SR Richmond Middle School 7:57.1 15:54.2  
69 Nachilly, Tyler SR Oyster River Middle School 7:58.3 15:56.6  
70 Yewdall, Gary SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 7:58.6 15:57.1  
71 Gruchot, Andrew SR Londonderry Middle School 7:59.1 15:58.2  
72 Charles, Adam SR Deerfield Community Schoo 7:59.5 15:58.9  
73 Fiorentini, Matt SR Hampton Academy 8:00.0 15:59.9  
74 James, Reece SR Dover MS 8:00.8 16:01.6  
75 Huuskonen, Kylen SR Hampstead Middle School 8:01.0 16:02.0  
76 Droppa, Stephen SR Keene Middle School 8:03.8 16:07.5  
77 Howell, Jordan SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 8:05.5 16:11.0  
78 Clark, Noble SR Heronfield Academy 8:05.8 16:11.5  
79 Johnson, Nick SR McLaughlin Middle School 8:06.4 16:12.7  
80 Low, Kevin SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 8:06.9 16:13.8  
81 Cooper, Jacob SR Litchfield Middle School 8:07.6 16:15.1  
82 Murphy, Nick SR Southside Middle School 8:07.7 16:15.4  
83 Gregoire, Kobe SR Mountain View MS 8:08.0 16:15.9  
84 Thibault, Logan SR Boynton Middle School 8:08.4 16:16.8  
85 Demian, Luca SR Sant Bani School 8:09.4 16:18.8  
86 Meyer, Cameron SR milford middle school 8:09.7 16:19.4  
87 Demers, Eddie SR Gilford Middle School 8:09.8 16:19.6  
88 Levey, Duncan SR Dover MS 8:10.0 16:19.9  
89 Clemons, Miles SR Dover MS 8:10.2 16:20.3  
90 Towler, Ben SR Woodbury Middle School 8:10.7 16:21.3  
91 Pitts, Thomas SR Keene Middle School 8:11.3 16:22.5  
92 Price, Matthew SR Hampstead Middle School 8:11.9 16:23.8  
93 Mahon, Alexander SR Southside Middle School 8:14.6 16:29.2  
94 O'Neil, Carson SR Keene Middle School 8:14.8 16:29.5  
95 Briggs, Ethan SR milford middle school 8:15.4 16:30.8  
96 Loring, Camdyn SR Pelham Memorial School 8:15.6 16:31.1  
97 Brieger, Ben SR Northwood School 8:15.8 16:31.6  
98 Preble, Nolan SR Hampstead Middle School 8:16.1 16:32.1  
99 Domingos, Evan SR Hampton Academy 8:16.5 16:33.0  
100 Torgerson, Jacob SR Pennichuck Middle School 8:16.9 16:33.7  
101 Coombs, Chris SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 8:17.1 16:34.2  
102 Renshaw, Kai SR Richmond Middle School 8:17.7 16:35.4  
103 Ugarte, Jackson SR Henniker Community School 8:18.4 16:36.7  
104 Kleiman, Joshua SR Dover MS 8:19.2 16:38.4  
105 Getchell, Jared SR Hampstead Middle School 8:19.4 16:38.8  
106 Gosselin, Andrew SR Rochester Middle School 8:19.7 16:39.4  
107 Cirinna, Trevor SR Dover MS 8:20.1 16:40.1  
108 Vaughn, Seth SR Timberlane Regional Middle 8:20.6 16:41.2  
109 Pitts, Spencer SR Keene Middle School 8:21.1 16:42.1  
110 Piwowarczyk, Gage SR Deerfield Community Schoo 8:21.6 16:43.1  
111 Santoro, Trevor SR Mountain View MS 8:22.5 16:45.0  
112 Dion, Matt SR Litchfield Middle School 8:22.8 16:45.5  
113 Quigley, TJ SR Hampstead Middle School 8:23.5 16:47.0  
114 Roy, Cam SR Woodbury Middle School 8:24.9 16:49.8  
115 Detrude, Dylan SR Northwood School 8:25.9 16:51.8  
116 Gagnon, Cameron SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 8:28.2 16:56.3  
117 Carlson, Wyatt SR Oyster River Middle School 8:28.6 16:57.1  
118 Kilgore, Chris SR Londonderry Middle School 8:29.5 16:58.9  
119 McGuirk, Brennan SR Londonderry Middle School 8:29.7 16:59.3  
120 Gagnon, Noah SR Hampstead Middle School 8:29.9 16:59.8  
121 Demers, William SR Dover MS 8:30.7 17:01.3  
122 Thorne, Kyle SR Hopkinton Middle School 8:31.0 17:02.0  
123 Hamel, Nathan SR Hudson Memorial School 8:31.2 17:02.4  
124 Doherty, Bobby SR Mountain View MS 8:31.3 17:02.6  
125 Goodwin, Cameron SR Strafford School 8:31.7 17:03.4  
126 Kennedy, Michael SR Londonderry Middle School 8:32.0 17:04.0  
127 Dubois, Eric SR Mountain View MS 8:32.2 17:04.4  
128 Huntley, Gavin SR Hillside 8:34.2 17:08.3  
129 Hansen, Griffin SR Mountain View MS 8:34.3 17:08.5  
130 Santos-Babilonia, JJ SR Fairgrounds Middle School 8:35.2 17:10.3  
131 McDonough, Hunter SR Dover MS 8:35.5 17:11.0  
132 Shapleigh, Nicholas SR Londonderry Middle School 8:36.1 17:12.2  
133 Evans, Thomas SR Cawley Middle School/Hooksett 8:36.6 17:13.1  
134 Johnson, Aidan SR Amherst Middle School 8:38.1 17:16.2  
135 Luchsinger, John SR Oyster River Middle School 8:38.3 17:16.6  
136 Demers, Andrew SR Winnisquam Regional Middle 8:40.2 17:20.3  
137 McGarrahan, Tommy SR Hampstead Middle School 8:40.4 17:20.7  
138 Connor, Cain SR Newfound Middle School 8:40.7 17:21.4  
139 Whitney, Colin SR West Running Brook MS 8:41.8 17:23.5  
140 Nickerson, Matthew SR Londonderry Middle School 8:43.1 17:26.1  
141 Spurling, Liam SR Dover MS 8:43.3 17:26.6  
142 Smith, Carter SR Hampstead Middle School 8:44.1 17:28.1  
143 Apitz, Jake SR Hudson Memorial School 8:44.3 17:28.5  
144 Whitney, Jonathan SR Deerfield Community Schoo 8:44.8 17:29.6  
145 Benson, Steven SR Hopkinton Middle School 8:45.3 17:30.5  
146 Young, Clay SR Cawley Middle School/Hooksett 8:47.6 17:35.1  
147 Abbott, Matthew SR Henniker Community School 8:47.9 17:35.7  
148 McCarthy, Alex SR Hampstead Middle School 8:48.0 17:35.9  
149 Downer, Brian SR Strafford School 8:48.8 17:37.6  
150 Mathieu, Lucas SR Belmont Middle School 8:49.1 17:38.1  
151 Rivard, Dylan SR Mountain View MS 8:49.3 17:38.5  
152 Barrett, Jamie SR St. Catherine of Siena 8:49.5 17:38.9  
153 Hart, Ryan SR Litchfield Middle School 8:49.6 17:39.1  
154 Cochran, Evan SR Belmont Middle School 8:49.8 17:39.6  
155 Molinari, Nickolas SR Litchfield Middle School 8:50.3 17:40.5  
156 Bortle, Cameron SR Litchfield Middle School 8:51.3 17:42.6  
157 Gagnon, Steven SR Amherst Middle School 8:51.6 17:43.2  
158 Levesque, Jack SR Hudson Memorial School 8:51.8 17:43.5  
159 Gilbert, Matthew SR Hampstead Middle School 8:53.6 17:47.2  
160 Setzer, Kyle SR West Running Brook MS 8:54.9 17:49.8  
161 Santo, Hunter SR Woodbury Middle School 8:55.2 17:50.4  
162 Platania, Adam SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 8:55.6 17:51.1  
163 Colburn, Connor SR Hampstead Middle School 8:57.7 17:55.4  
164 Cook, Sebastian SR Dover MS 8:58.4 17:56.8  
165 Comeau, Allan SR Auburn Village School 8:58.6 17:57.2  
166 Sakurai, Dylan SR Hampton Academy 8:59.6 17:59.2  
167 Kidwell, Jacob SR Litchfield Middle School 8:59.9 17:59.8  
168 Guerrero, Donovan SR Hudson Memorial School 9:00.1 18:00.2  
169 Ahern, Will SR Hampstead Middle School 9:01.4 18:02.8  
170 Colon, Daniel SR Rochester Middle School 9:03.0 18:06.0  
171 Wilkins, Reid SR Newfound Middle School 9:03.2 18:06.4  
172 McMahon, Matt SR Hudson Memorial School 9:03.6 18:07.2  
173 Long, Jacob SR Kearsarge Middle School 9:05.4 18:10.7  
174 Nakos, Max SR Hillside 9:05.7 18:11.4  
175 Packowski, Michael SR Hampstead Middle School 9:06.8 18:13.6  
176 Chopas, Evan SR Hampstead Middle School 9:07.5 18:15.0  
177 Salathe, Max SR Kearsarge Middle School 9:07.9 18:15.8  
178 Fielder, Matthew SR Mountain View MS 9:08.9 18:17.7  
179 Escabi, Travis SR Three Rivers School 9:09.1 18:18.2  
180 Palumbo, Samuel SR Londonderry Middle School 9:09.3 18:18.6  
181 McHugh, Jacob SR Northwood School 9:09.9 18:19.7  
182 Landry, Jack SR Dover MS 9:11.6 18:23.2  
183 Jawidzik, Brandon SR Three Rivers School 9:12.6 18:25.1  
184 Newell, Jeremy SR Keene Middle School 9:13.1 18:26.2  
185 Stranc, Tyler SR Dover MS 9:13.2 18:26.4  
186 Gregorakos, Ryan SR Dover MS 9:13.5 18:27.0  
187 Silsby, Andrew SR Cooperative Middle School 9:13.8 18:27.5  
188 Mountain, Ty SR Oyster River Middle School 9:14.0 18:27.9  
189 Boutin, Steven SR Hampstead Middle School 9:14.4 18:28.8  
190 Palumbo, Benjamin SR Londonderry Middle School 9:14.6 18:29.2  
191 Marble, Ben SR Litchfield Middle School 9:14.7 18:29.4  
192 Flaherty, Steven SR Oyster River Middle School 9:16.2 18:32.3  
193 Andrews, Adam SR Londonderry Middle School 9:16.3 18:32.6  
194 Werner, Shawn SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 9:17.3 18:34.5  
195 Cosco, Michael SR Litchfield Middle School 9:21.0 18:41.9  
196 Robidoux, Brendan SR Auburn Village School 9:22.8 18:45.6  
197 Prince, Hunter SR Pennichuck Middle School 9:23.0 18:45.9  
198 Conley, Jack SR Laconia 9:23.7 18:47.3  
199 Lavoie, Henry SR Hopkinton Middle School 9:23.9 18:47.7  
200 Soucy, Tristan SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 9:25.4 18:50.7  
201 Howson, Cooper SR Timberlane Regional Middle 9:25.6 18:51.2  
202 Lapham, Matthew SR Chester Academy 9:25.9 18:51.8  
203 Rasch, Brennan SR Dover MS 9:26.1 18:52.1  
204 Loconto, Evan SR Amherst Middle School 9:26.3 18:52.5  
205 Piotrowicz, Zachary SR St. Catherine of Siena 9:28.5 18:57.0  
206 Sullivan, Kyle SR Hampton Academy 9:28.9 18:57.8  
207 Rand, Joshua SR St. Catherine of Siena 9:30.4 19:00.7  
208 Bistany, Jake SR Nottingham School 9:31.5 19:02.9  
209 Charron, Josh SR Hudson Memorial School 9:32.1 19:04.1  
210 Lick, Thomas SR Kearsarge Middle School 9:32.3 19:04.5  
211 Harlow, Adam SR Chichester Middle School 9:32.8 19:05.6  
212 Lyon, Matthew SR Oyster River Middle School 9:33.0 19:06.0  
213 Wark, Matt SR Litchfield Middle School 9:35.7 19:11.4  
214 Crusan, Andrew SR Litchfield Middle School 9:36.7 19:13.3  
215 Laughy, Colby SR Winnisquam Regional Middle 9:37.9 19:15.7  
216 Neves, Matt SR Litchfield Middle School 9:38.7 19:17.4  
217 Moore, Ian SR Oyster River Middle School 9:39.1 19:18.1  
218 Chase, Andrew SR Three Rivers School 9:39.9 19:19.7  
219 Beal, Nicholas SR Seabrook Middle School 9:40.0 19:20.0  
220 Meyer, Peter SR Oyster River Middle School 9:40.5 19:20.9  
221 Palmer, Josh SR Hampstead Middle School 9:43.6 19:27.1  
222 Anderson, Ethan SR Oyster River Middle School 9:44.0 19:27.9  
223 Dennis, Jarrett SR Woodbury Middle School 9:45.6 19:31.2  
224 Hackenburg, Aidan SR Oyster River Middle School 9:48.3 19:36.6  
225 Woodman, Cole SR Seabrook Middle School 9:49.0 19:37.9  
226 Kwon, Gavin SR Rundlett Middle School 9:51.4 19:42.7  
227 Dean, Thomas SR Rundlett Middle School 9:51.5 19:43.0  
228 Gage, Joey SR Winnisquam Regional Middle 9:51.8 19:43.5  
229 Levesque, Dylan SR Hudson Memorial School 9:52.7 19:45.3  
230 Gende, Conrad SR Auburn Village School 9:52.8 19:45.6  
231 Giles, Shaun SR Henniker Community School 9:57.9 19:55.7  
232 Cain, Jackson SR Woodbury Middle School 9:59.8 19:59.5  
233 Dompkouski, Bryan SR Dover MS 10:00.1 20:00.2  
234 Bonyman, Liam SR Dover MS 10:00.3 20:00.6  
235 Baker, Kevin SR Portsmouth Christian Academy 10:04.5 20:09.0  
236 Setzer, Ryan SR West Running Brook MS 10:05.7 20:11.4  
237 Sagnella, Ben SR Oyster River Middle School 10:08.0 20:15.9  
238 Rios, Miles SR Fairgrounds Middle School 10:08.4 20:16.8  
239 Lary, Thomas SR Pennichuck Middle School 10:09.1 20:18.2  
240 Crawford, Michael SR Cooperative Middle School 10:10.0 20:19.9  
241 Crowell, Ethan SR St. Joseph-Salem 10:10.9 20:21.8  
242 Santos, Zachary SR Mountain View MS 10:14.9 20:29.8  
243 Dion, Quinny SR Belmont Middle School 10:18.6 20:37.1  
244 Barbone, Cmeron SR West Running Brook MS 10:18.8 20:37.5  
245 Zienkiewicz, Adam SR Mountain View MS 10:19.3 20:38.6  
246 Taylor, Eric SR Belmont Middle School 10:19.8 20:39.6  
247 Wilson, Nathaniel SR Sant Bani School 10:24.5 20:48.9  
248 McNamara, Liam SR Windham Middle School 10:29.8 20:59.5  
249 Billingsley, Blake SR Hampstead Middle School 10:30.2 21:00.3  
250 Caraccio, Jack SR Amherst Middle School 10:30.4 21:00.8  
251 Emerson, Ethan SR Hampstead Middle School 10:31.4 21:02.7  
252 Choquette, Justin SR Woodbury Middle School 10:32.1 21:04.2  
253 Roy, Ethan SR Chesterfield School 10:32.5 21:05.0  
254 Burbee, Jayden SR Weare Middle School 10:32.7 21:05.3  
255 Flores, Colin SR Oyster River Middle School 10:35.5 21:11.0  
256 St.Amand, Riley SR Weare Middle School 10:37.6 21:15.2  
257 Treantafel, Cameron SR Deerfield Community Schoo 10:39.4 21:18.8  
258 Latch, Colin SR Hampstead Middle School 10:39.7 21:19.4  
259 Hayes, Thomas SR Southside Middle School 10:40.4 21:20.8  
260 Pendelton, Griffin SR Woodbury Middle School 10:40.6 21:21.1  
261 McCormack, Connor SR Hampstead Middle School 11:00.3 22:00.6  
262 Lambert, Cole SR Boynton Middle School 11:06.8 22:13.6  
263 Wood, Asher SR Hampstead Middle School 11:17.7 22:35.3  
264 Quinn, Brady SR St. Joseph-Salem 11:21.0 22:42.0  
265 Ortiz, Jacob SR Cooperative Middle School 11:24.4 22:48.7  
266 Kumar, Rohan SR Fairgrounds Middle School 11:36.0 23:12.0  
267 Tracy, Sean SR Mountain View MS 11:38.5 23:17.0  
268 McCabe, Tommie SR Shaker Road School 11:40.5 23:21.0  
269 Ring, Arthur SR Northwood School 11:40.5 23:21.0  
270 Doherty, Ian SR Amherst Middle School 11:42.5 23:25.0  
271 Duffy, Jake SR Hampton Academy 11:49.5 23:39.0  
272 Rishkofski, Tyler SR Amherst Middle School 11:50.5 23:41.0  
273 Garofalo, Matteo SR Oyster River Middle School 12:03.0 24:06.0  
274 Mattingly, Aiden SR Dover MS 12:09.0 24:18.0  
275 Harriton, Eli SR Oyster River Middle School 12:19.5 24:39.0  
276 Wills, Stewart SR Mountain View MS 12:44.0 25:28.0  
277 Gilroy, Tyler SR St. Catherine of Siena 12:54.5 25:49.0  
278 Albetski, Matthew SR Hampstead Middle School 12:55.0 25:50.0  
279 Kaempfer, Thomas SR Mountain View MS 13:06.0 26:12.0  
280 Parker, William SR Litchfield Middle School 13:20.5 26:41.0  
281 Overton, Josh SR West Running Brook MS 13:32.5 27:05.0  
282 Farone, Nick SR Timberlane Regional Middle 13:43.5 27:27.0  
283 Labbe, Derek SR Candia Moore School 13:45.5 27:31.0  
284 Pettiford, Henry SR Oyster River Middle School 13:56.5 27:53.0  
285 Franck, Connor SR Litchfield Middle School 14:06.0 28:12.0  
286 Cobb, Owen SR Oyster River Middle School 14:08.5 28:17.0  
287 Sullivan, Derek SR West Running Brook MS 14:09.0 28:18.0  
288 McVey, Patrick SR Mountain View MS 14:10.0 28:20.0  
289 Odum, Riley SR Litchfield Middle School 14:22.0 28:44.0  
Girls 2 Mile Run CC 5 & 6 Grade Team Scores
Girls 2 Mile Run CC 5 & 6 Grade Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Frenette, Taylor SR McLaughlin Middle School 7:36.5 15:13.0  
2 Pepin, Katelyn SR St. Catherine of Siena 7:36.9 15:13.7  
3 Pepin, Keegan SR St. Catherine of Siena 7:38.6 15:17.2  
4 deangelis, amanda SR Londonderry Middle School 7:39.0 15:17.9  
5 Pascucci, Julia SR Amherst Middle School 7:43.8 15:27.5  
6 Redway, Margot SR Amherst Middle School 7:45.7 15:31.3  
7 McCarthy, Kennedy SR North Hampton School 7:46.2 15:32.3  
8 marino, michelle SR Londonderry Middle School 7:49.1 15:38.1  
9 Facques, Sloan SR Amherst Middle School 7:49.5 15:38.9  
10 Drew, Hannah SR Keene Middle School 7:49.6 15:39.1  
11 cook, rachel SR Londonderry Middle School 7:50.0 15:39.9  
12 Waddell, Mills SR Hampton Academy 7:52.4 15:44.8  
13 Trott, Caitlin SR North Hampton School 7:55.5 15:50.9  
14 Cochran, Chloe SR Amherst Middle School 7:56.1 15:52.1  
15 Galvez, Keila SR Southside Middle School 7:56.7 15:53.4  
16 Longhi, Adrianna SR Mountain View MS 7:57.1 15:54.1  
17 Edwards, Madison SR McLaughlin Middle School 7:59.8 15:59.6  
18 Wentworth, Liz SR Portsmouth Christian Acad 8:01.3 16:02.5  
19 Noble, Lauren SR Rochester Middle School 8:03.0 16:05.9  
20 LeBlond, Lindsay SR Candia Moore School 8:04.3 16:08.5  
21 Smith, Ellen SR Cooperative Middle School 8:06.3 16:12.6  
22 Sullivan, Mattie SR Chester Academy 8:07.5 16:14.9  
23 Casper, Camille SR Oyster River Middle School 8:08.5 16:16.9  
24 Kilgore, Piper SR Deerfield Community School 8:09.1 16:18.1  
25 Todd, Sydney SR Rochester Middle School 8:09.5 16:19.0  
26 Grippo, Charlotte SR Hampton Academy 8:11.1 16:22.1  
27 Fifield, Julia SR Deerfield Community School 8:11.4 16:22.7  
28 Bucklin, Lauren SR Cooperative Middle School 8:11.6 16:23.2  
29 Joas, Wyeth SR Candia Moore School 8:15.0 16:30.0  
30 Britos, Serena SR Deerfield Community School 8:15.7 16:31.3  
31 Murphy, Kate SR Portsmouth Middle School 8:17.1 16:34.2  
32 Lozan, Chloe SR Portsmouth Middle School 8:19.1 16:38.2  
33 Zarakotas, Sarah SR Deerfield Community School 8:20.3 16:40.6  
34 Marsden, Amanda SR Hampton Academy 8:20.6 16:41.2  
35 Saltmarsh, Abigail SR North Hampton School 8:23.0 16:45.9  
36 Laizure, Isabelle SR McLaughlin Middle School 8:23.9 16:47.8  
37 Holodowska, Anna Maria SR Pennichuck Middle School 8:24.5 16:49.0  
38 Latino, Elaina SR St. Joseph-Salem 8:24.9 16:49.7  
39 Smalley, Amelia SR Chester Academy 8:27.0 16:53.9  
40 Ciardelli-Zaryckyj, Autumn SR milford middle school 8:29.7 16:59.3  
41 Brannen, Olivia SR Mountain View MS 8:29.9 16:59.8  
42 Burke, Rylie SR Chester Academy 8:30.8 17:01.5  
43 Thomas, Reisey SR Three Rivers School 8:31.0 17:02.0  
44 edginton, emma SR Woodbury Middle School 8:31.6 17:03.2  
45 Healy, Maeve SR Dover MS 8:32.5 17:04.9  
46 Streeter, Liberty SR Dover MS 8:32.8 17:05.6  
47 doucette, emily SR Woodbury Middle School 8:33.4 17:06.7  
48 piscopo, angela SR Woodbury Middle School 8:33.9 17:07.7  
49 Ahern, Ashleigh SR Hampstead Middle School 8:34.3 17:08.6  
50 Ladd, Jennifer SR Amherst Middle School 8:34.9 17:09.8  
51 nickerson, theresa SR Londonderry Middle School 8:35.8 17:11.6  
52 Cares, Gala SR Pelham Memorial School 8:36.1 17:12.2  
53 Bilodeau, Haleigh SR Mountain View MS 8:36.2 17:12.4  
54 Pyles, Emma SR Amherst Middle School 8:36.6 17:13.2  
55 Perdue, Lindsey SR Candia Moore School 8:40.7 17:21.3  
56 Mastergeorge, Eliza SR Amherst Middle School 8:43.3 17:26.5  
57 Cissel, Maggie SR Amherst Middle School 8:44.3 17:28.6  
58 Peaslee, Haley SR Hudson Memorial School 8:45.6 17:31.2  
59 Kjendal, Delaney SR Portsmouth Christian Acad 8:46.0 17:32.0  
60 Keefe, Maddy SR Elm Street Middle School 8:46.2 17:32.4  
61 Caisey, Ella SR Hampton Academy 8:47.6 17:35.2  
62 Gross, Chloe SR Deerfield Community School 8:47.9 17:35.8  
63 Neidlinger, Jordan SR West Running Brook MS 8:48.2 17:36.3  
64 fernandez, brittney SR Londonderry Middle School 8:48.4 17:36.7  
65 Martin-Brown, Camille SR Dover MS 8:48.8 17:37.5  
66 Hansen, Ava SR Mountain View MS 8:51.2 17:42.3  
67 Eckenrode, Kayleigh SR Elm Street Middle School 8:51.4 17:42.8  
68 brennan, cailen SR Londonderry Middle School 8:52.0 17:44.0  
69 Nguyen, Tiffany SR Pennichuck Middle School 8:52.6 17:45.2  
70 nolan, ellen SR Woodbury Middle School 8:53.6 17:47.2  
71 Wakefield, Nicole SR Fairgrounds Middle School 8:54.8 17:49.6  
72 Kirk, Abigail SR Amherst Middle School 8:55.0 17:49.9  
73 Therrien, Grace SR Southside Middle School 8:55.1 17:50.1  
74 Shea, Mari SR Hampstead Middle School 8:55.7 17:51.3  
75 Eicher, Danielle SR Pennichuck Middle School 8:56.1 17:52.1  
76 Macaraeg, Aisling SR Hudson Memorial School 8:56.3 17:52.6  
77 Vendetti, Molly SR Chester Academy 8:56.7 17:53.3  
78 Tran, Vanessa SR Hudson Memorial School 8:57.4 17:54.8  
79 rourke, kaelyn SR Londonderry Middle School 8:58.2 17:56.4  
80 Ely, Kailee SR Mountain View MS 8:58.7 17:57.4  
81 Ruelke, Skylar SR Belmont Middle School 8:59.5 17:58.9  
82 Moyer, Seneca SR Hampstead Middle School 9:00.2 18:00.3  
83 Apiki, Caroline SR Amherst Middle School 9:01.2 18:02.3  
84 Myers, Jenna SR Hampton Academy 9:05.9 18:11.8  
85 Eisemann, Audrey SR Dover MS 9:06.0 18:12.0  
86 Fusco, Juliana SR Deerfield Community School 9:06.2 18:12.3  
87 Mathson, Lydia SR Fairgrounds Middle School 9:06.5 18:12.9  
88 Baum, Taylor SR Amherst Middle School 9:06.9 18:13.7  
89 Sette, Emma SR Amherst Middle School 9:07.4 18:14.7  
90 Currier, Abigail SR Deerfield Community School 9:07.8 18:15.5  
91 Lounsbury, Maddy SR Northwood School 9:08.1 18:16.1  
92 Gamache, Emily SR Litchfield Middle School 9:08.4 18:16.8  
93 Guilmette, Madison SR Rochester Middle School 9:09.1 18:18.2  
94 Giovinelli, Julianna SR Deerfield Community School 9:09.4 18:18.8  
95 Fauteux, Megan SR Presentation of Mary Academy 9:09.9 18:19.7  
96 Cushing, Stephanie SR Amherst Middle School 9:12.9 18:25.8  
97 Farrell, Maggie SR North Hampton School 9:13.7 18:27.4  
98 Skotis, Katina SR Litchfield Middle School 9:15.0 18:30.0  
99 Jones, Sarah SR Hampstead Middle School 9:15.9 18:31.8  
100 Connors, Olivia SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 9:16.1 18:32.1  
101 Goedecke, Kathryn SR Deerfield Community School 9:16.2 18:32.4  
102 Philibert, Emily SR McLaughlin Middle School 9:16.6 18:33.2  
103 Roy, Alexandra SR St. Catherine of Siena 9:20.9 18:41.8  
104 Skyler, Tautkus SR Laconia 9:21.0 18:42.0  
105 bergeron, elise SR Woodbury Middle School 9:21.6 18:43.2  
106 Gaskell, Madison SR Three Rivers School 9:21.8 18:43.6  
107 Ascanio, Rachel SR Hampton Academy 9:22.0 18:43.9  
108 Stariknok, Kate SR Chester Academy 9:22.6 18:45.1  
109 Latino, Audrey SR St. Joseph-Salem 9:22.8 18:45.6  
110 Ribeiro, Taylor SR Candia Moore School 9:23.8 18:47.5  
111 Trippiedi, Lauren SR Candia Moore School 9:24.3 18:48.6  
112 Hockney, Allie SR Sanborn Regional Middle School 9:24.5 18:49.0  
113 Garside, Abby SR Windham Middle School 9:25.8 18:51.5  
114 dembkoski, brooke SR Woodbury Middle School 9:26.4 18:52.7  
115 Brock, Anna SR Deerfield Community School 9:26.6 18:53.2  
116 Kording, Mona SR Pennichuck Middle School 9:27.1 18:54.1  
117 Vaillencourt, Lily SR Oyster River Middle School 9:27.5 18:54.9  
118 Visco, Daniela SR milford middle school 9:28.0 18:55.9  
119 Batchelder, Lily SR Amherst Middle School 9:29.2 18:58.3  
120 Shaw, Kaelynne SR Rochester Middle School 9:30.1 19:00.2  
121 Hile, Lauren SR Dover MS 9:30.9 19:01.8  
122 Heiser, Jordan SR Cooperative Middle School 9:31.1 19:02.1  
123 clark, britney SR Londonderry Middle School 9:31.2 19:02.4  
124 Brownell, Taren SR Alton Central School 9:32.3 19:04.5  
125 Tether, Mercedes SR Three Rivers School 9:32.5 19:04.9  
126 Renner, Laura SR Alton Central School 9:32.9 19:05.8  
127 Dopp, Bridget SR Hudson Memorial School 9:33.5 19:07.0  
128 Santom, Emily SR Litchfield Middle School 9:33.8 19:07.5  
129 thayer, kate SR Woodbury Middle School 9:35.6 19:11.2  
130 Richardson, Kylie SR Hampton Academy 9:36.3 19:12.6  
131 Russel, Grace SR Windham Middle School 9:37.0 19:13.9  
132 Ochoa, Cessylia SR Elm Street Middle School 9:38.1 19:16.2  
133 Mascola, Alex SR Elm Street Middle School 9:39.5 19:19.0  
134 Cox, Megan SR Deerfield Community School 9:39.7 19:19.4  
135 Nolan, Brianna SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 9:41.3 19:22.5  
136 Fogarty, Mary SR Dover MS 9:41.8 19:23.5  
137 Mariacher, Faith SR Oyster River Middle School 9:42.1 19:24.2  
138 Smigliani, Ava SR Hudson Memorial School 9:43.4 19:26.7  
139 Dionis, Stella SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 9:43.7 19:27.3  
140 Boyer, Kaitlin SR Three Rivers School 9:44.9 19:29.8  
141 helle, katelyn SR Woodbury Middle School 9:45.6 19:31.1  
142 collette, alyssa SR Woodbury Middle School 9:46.3 19:32.6  
143 Green, Madeleine SR Heronfield Academy 9:47.3 19:34.6  
144 Vaillencourt, Claire SR Oyster River Middle School 9:47.8 19:35.6  
145 gertz, eva SR Londonderry Middle School 9:48.5 19:37.0  
146 Shamel, Grace SR St. Catherine of Siena 9:48.7 19:37.4  
147 Thoms, Mary SR Northwood School 9:48.9 19:37.7  
148 Schroth, Skyler SR Hampstead Middle School 9:49.1 19:38.1  
149 Plaza, Camyrn SR Weare Middle School 9:49.9 19:39.8  
150 Anderson, Abigail SR Dover MS 9:50.6 19:41.2  
151 Dermody, Courtney SR Amherst Middle School 9:51.2 19:42.3  
152 Ahiquist, Zoe SR Dover MS 9:51.4 19:42.8  
153 Desrosiers, Alyssa SR milford middle school 9:51.8 19:43.5  
154 Durell, Abbey SR Southside Middle School 9:52.0 19:44.0  
155 Barker, Morgan SR Amherst Middle School 9:52.4 19:44.7  
156 velie, paige SR Londonderry Middle School 9:53.2 19:46.4  
157 Descoteau, Tyler SR Weare Middle School 9:54.0 19:48.0  
158 Cameron, Grace SR West Running Brook MS 9:54.3 19:48.5  
159 tetu, kate SR Woodbury Middle School 9:54.4 19:48.7  
160 Martinez, Emily SR Pennichuck Middle School 9:54.9 19:49.8  
161 White, Kaitlin SR Three Rivers School 9:58.3 19:56.5  
162 McGregor, Jessica SR Mountain View MS 9:59.8 19:59.6  
163 Donaldson, Clare SR Oyster River Middle School 10:00.1 20:00.1  
164 Carr, Ruby SR Deerfield Community School 10:00.4 20:00.8  
165 Cahill, Allyson SR Hudson Memorial School 10:00.5 20:01.0  
166 Ulrich, Leah SR Presentation of Mary Academy 10:01.8 20:03.5  
167 Caprioglio, Emily SR Litchfield Middle School 10:02.0 20:04.0  
168 Beaudoin, Taylor SR Three Rivers School 10:02.5 20:04.9  
169 Coffin, Laura SR Keene Middle School 10:02.9 20:05.8  
170 Harlow, Jacie SR Hampstead Middle School 10:03.1 20:06.2  
171 Webb, Kennedy SR Dover MS 10:03.4 20:06.8  
172 Rochefort, Sarah SR Dover MS 10:03.8 20:07.6  
173 Pavlik, Zoe SR Oyster River Middle School 10:04.2 20:08.3  
174 Dodier, Maddin SR milford middle school 10:04.5 20:08.9  
175 Sickler, Kayla SR milford middle school 10:04.6 20:09.2  
176 Stockman, Caylin SR Three Rivers School 10:05.0 20:09.9  
177 Bailey, Rebecca SR Northwood School 10:05.2 20:10.3  
178 Perrin, Emma SR Litchfield Middle School 10:05.5 20:10.9  
179 Giannopoulos, Alexis SR Hampstead Middle School 10:06.0 20:11.9  
180 Sutton, Carly SR Litchfield Middle School 10:06.2 20:12.4  
181 Sullivan, Caedran SR Litchfield Middle School 10:08.0 20:15.9  
182 Reid, Lauren SR Oyster River Middle School 10:08.4 20:16.7  
183 Gerhard, Kaitlyn SR Dover MS 10:08.5 20:17.0  
184 Sage, Arianna SR Northwood School 10:08.7 20:17.3  
185 Lindquist, Amanda SR Hampstead Middle School 10:08.8 20:17.6  
186 Rotthoff, Mary SR Amherst Middle School 10:09.1 20:18.1  
187 Harris, Shailey SR Windham Middle School 10:09.2 20:18.4  
188 Delaney, Erica SR Sanborn Regional Middle School 10:09.6 20:19.1  
189 laplante, ashley SR Woodbury Middle School 10:10.0 20:19.9  
190 Dubois, Dominique SR Sanborn Regional Middle School 10:11.5 20:22.9  
191 Richardson, Haley SR Dover MS 10:12.6 20:25.2  
192 Craig, Abby SR Oyster River Middle School 10:14.3 20:28.5  
193 Magowan, Holly SR Strafford School 10:14.5 20:29.0  
194 Mendonca, Nicole SR Litchfield Middle School 10:14.8 20:29.5  
195 Unger, Sophie SR Amherst Middle School 10:15.2 20:30.3  
196 Bush, Madison SR Three Rivers School 10:16.4 20:32.7  
197 Newell, Caroline SR Villa Augustina 10:18.1 20:36.2  
198 Theriault, Jocelyn SR Litchfield Middle School 10:18.6 20:37.2  
199 Hanrahan, Megan SR Winnisquam Regional Middle 10:19.7 20:39.4  
200 Larouco, Reese SR Windham Middle School 10:21.8 20:43.6  
201 parsons, sydney SR Woodbury Middle School 10:22.3 20:44.6  
202 Horton, Cierra SR Hillsboro Deering Hillcats 10:23.9 20:47.8  
203 MgGinnis, Lily SR Windham Middle School 10:24.1 20:48.2  
204 Schmidt, Heather SR Oyster River Middle School 10:24.3 20:48.5  
205 Knieriemen, Amber SR Merrimack Valley Middle School 10:29.0 20:58.0  
206 Howland, Adriana SR Hampton Academy 10:29.8 20:59.6  
207 Earley, Alice SR Amherst Middle School 10:32.0 21:04.0  
208 Demaray, Sophie SR Dover MS 10:33.4 21:06.7  
209 Karlson, Sophia SR Cooperative Middle School 10:33.6 21:07.2  
210 Raynowska, Lia SR Cooperative Middle School 10:33.8 21:07.5  
211 Sudak, Abigail SR Mountain View MS 10:34.6 21:09.1  
212 Baker, Julie SR Southside Middle School 10:36.1 21:12.2  
213 Ruiter, Hayli SR Hudson Memorial School 10:37.5 21:14.9  
214 Melesky, Kendra SR Sanborn Regional Middle School 10:37.7 21:15.3  
215 Houlahan, Quinn SR Dover MS 10:38.2 21:16.3  
216 Broadhurst, Lindsay SR Hampstead Middle School 10:38.5 21:16.9  
217 Maurais, Victoria SR Mountain View MS 10:38.6 21:17.2  
218 Geskos, Isabella SR Amherst Middle School 10:38.9 21:17.8  
219 Desrochers, Kaitlyn SR Oyster River Middle School 10:40.0 21:20.0  
220 Burzlaff, Kelly SR Windham Middle School 10:41.2 21:22.3  
221 Pakasuk, Faith SR Laconia 10:41.7 21:23.3  
222 Garvey, Zoe SR Amherst Middle School 10:45.2 21:30.4  
223 Ammann, Audrey SR Oyster River Middle School 10:46.8 21:33.6  
224 McCann, Cydney SR Elm Street Middle School 10:48.1 21:36.2  
225 bergeron, kali SR Woodbury Middle School 10:50.6 21:41.2  
226 Hooper, Sarah SR Windham Middle School 10:55.6 21:51.1  
227 Scully, Avery SR Sanborn Regional Middle School 10:57.2 21:54.4  
228 Craven, Emily SR Windham Middle School 10:57.5 21:54.9  
229 March, Taylor SR Oyster River Middle School 10:57.7 21:55.3  
230 Sarcione, Abigail SR Merrimack Valley Middle School 10:58.4 21:56.8  
231 Diaz, Iliana SR Southside Middle School 10:58.6 21:57.2  
232 Gavlak, Olivia SR Presentation of Mary Academy 10:59.2 21:58.4  
233 Chew, Catriona SR Litchfield Middle School 10:59.5 21:58.9  
234 Neal, Alyssa SR Rundlett Middle School 10:59.8 21:59.6  
235 Perkins, Sierra SR Three Rivers School 11:00.0 22:00.0  
236 Miller, Mary SR Sanborn Regional Middle School 11:01.3 22:02.6  
237 Crooker, Erica SR Winnisquam Regional Middle 11:01.6 22:03.1  
238 Clifford, Julia SR Litchfield Middle School 11:01.8 22:03.5  
239 Maille, Nicole SR Sanborn Regional Middle School 11:02.5 22:05.0  
240 Olsen, Hannah SR Cooperative Middle School 11:02.9 22:05.8  
241 Houle, Kaitlin SR Pennichuck Middle School 11:03.1 22:06.2  
242 Graham, Elim SR Cornerstone Christian Academy 11:03.3 22:06.6  
243 Perdue, Sophia SR Candia Moore School 11:03.5 22:07.0  
244 Durgin, Savanah SR Winnisquam Regional Middle 11:10.2 22:20.3  
245 Wilson, Emma SR Dover MS 11:11.0 22:22.0  
246 Henry, Samantha SR Windham Middle School 11:12.8 22:25.6  
247 Kohn, Lauren SR Litchfield Middle School 11:13.6 22:27.1  
248 MacDonald, Molly SR Hampstead Middle School 11:14.0 22:27.9  
249 Elliott, Cheyenne SR Hillsboro Deering Hillcats 11:15.2 22:30.4  
250 Chambers, Angela SR Litchfield Middle School 11:15.8 22:31.5  
251 Furnari, Madison SR Windham Middle School 11:17.8 22:35.5  
252 Charity, Mary SR Hampstead Middle School 11:18.3 22:36.5  
253 Samame, Aliyah SR Dover MS 11:19.5 22:38.9  
254 Streechon, Emily SR Windham Middle School 11:23.4 22:46.7  
255 Pinard, Emily SR St. Catherine of Siena 11:24.5 22:48.9  
256 Limberg, Serena SR Cooperative Middle School 11:27.0 22:54.0  
257 LauQuan, Miranda SR Amherst Middle School 11:27.9 22:55.7  
258 hamel, allison SR Woodbury Middle School 11:28.1 22:56.2  
259 Choy, Millie SR Hampstead Middle School 11:28.3 22:56.6  
260 Brady, MacKenzie SR Rochester Middle School 11:29.6 22:59.1  
261 Gichana, Maria SR St. Catherine of Siena 11:31.7 23:03.3  
262 Mangiafico, Vanessa SR Litchfield Middle School 11:34.3 23:08.5  
263 Sockalexis, Autumn SR Merrimack Valley Middle School 11:37.4 23:14.7  
264 Tate, Addison SR Sanborn Regional Middle School 11:39.2 23:18.3  
265 Young, Amelia SR Timberlane Regional Middle 11:41.9 23:23.8  
266 Stevens, Abigail SR Oyster River Middle School 11:45.5 23:31.0  
267 Bergeron, Olivia SR Weare Middle School 11:45.8 23:31.6  
268 Barakis, Caitlyn SR Sanborn Regional Middle School 11:48.8 23:37.5  
269 Posik, Taylor SR Three Rivers School 11:52.8 23:45.5  
270 Olsen, Sam SR Timberlane Regional Middle 11:55.3 23:50.6  
271 Blood, Ashley SR Keene Middle School 11:56.4 23:52.8  
272 O'Connor, Lidet SR Hampton Academy 11:57.2 23:54.4  
273 Larson, Kassidy SR Epsom Central School 11:57.9 23:55.7  
274 Tidd, Sophie SR Hopkinton Middle School 12:01.5 24:02.9  
275 O'Mara, Alysha SR Litchfield Middle School 12:04.4 24:08.7  
276 Carty, Kendra SR Litchfield Middle School 12:04.7 24:09.4  
277 Ellis, Mary SR Hudson Memorial School 12:06.1 24:12.1  
278 Tatum, Morgan SR Northwood School 12:12.2 24:24.4  
279 Battles, Abby SR Oyster River Middle School 12:14.4 24:28.8  
280 Kennedy, Olivia SR Three Rivers School 12:18.9 24:37.7  
281 Thomas, Kaylie SR Sanborn Regional Middle School 12:26.8 24:53.6  
282 Kustra, Kacie SR Oyster River Middle School 12:27.4 24:54.7  
283 Croteau, Denali SR St Joseph Keene 12:31.4 25:02.8  
284 Raynowska, Emily SR Cooperative Middle School 12:34.2 25:08.4  
285 Abigail, Bailey SR Laconia 12:34.8 25:09.6  
286 Provencher, Rebecka SR Weare Middle School 12:43.1 25:26.1  
287 Brault, Valerie SR Amherst Middle School 12:47.2 25:34.4  
288 Prinz, Hannah SR St. Catherine of Siena 12:48.9 25:37.8  
289 miller, julia SR Woodbury Middle School 12:51.3 25:42.5  
290 Sullivan, Riley SR Pennichuck Middle School 12:58.6 25:57.1  
291 Ruelle, Destiny SR St Joseph Keene 12:59.4 25:58.7  
292 Small, Madison SR Dover MS 13:03.7 26:07.3  
293 Oswald, Rebecca SR Litchfield Middle School 13:05.2 26:10.3  
294 Jancsy, Amy SR Oyster River Middle School 13:06.1 26:12.1  
295 Forcey-Rodriguez, Liv SR Oyster River Middle School 13:06.3 26:12.6  
296 Monico, Genevieve SR Litchfield Middle School 13:08.8 26:17.5  
297 Parish, Morgan SR Merrimack Valley Middle School 13:17.3 26:34.5  
298 Levesque, Ashley SR Hampton Academy 13:18.1 26:36.1  
299 Morin, Francesca SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 13:23.3 26:46.6  
300 Locke, Kayla SR Three Rivers School 13:35.0 27:09.9  
301 Gauthier, Alexis SR Rochester Middle School 13:35.2 27:10.4  
302 Phelps, Sierra SR Rochester Middle School 13:35.4 27:10.8  
303 McCardell, Rose SR Weare Middle School 13:43.0 27:26.0  
304 Deyermond, Zoe SR St. Joseph-Salem 13:56.5 27:53.0  
305 McBride, Erika SR Three Rivers School 13:58.0 27:56.0  
306 Logan, Caitlin SR Hampstead Middle School 14:04.5 28:09.0  
307 white, lindsay SR Woodbury Middle School 14:08.0 28:16.0  
308 Kay, Rebecca SR Dover MS 14:18.0 28:36.0  
309 Flanders, Katrina SR Chichester Middle School 14:19.0 28:38.0  
310 Tolson, Faith SR Boynton Middle School 14:42.0 29:24.0  
Girls 2 Mile Run CC Small School Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:13:57 14:47 99 2 6 9 36 46 51 70
2 Chester Academy 1:15:20 15:04 124 5 11 24 39 45 56 58
3 1:15:58 15:11 132 13 16 22 31 50 54 105
4 1:15:41 15:08 138 4 15 21 43 55 100 138
5 1:18:16 15:39 205 23 27 34 49 72 85 117
6 1:18:51 15:46 246 14 25 37 63 107 109 131
7 1:19:35 15:55 266 17 19 52 86 92    
8 Northwood School 1:20:06 16:01 268 33 44 47 60 84 142 146
9 1:20:14 16:02 282 26 28 71 76 81    
10 1:22:26 16:29 365 42 59 83 88 93 101 149
11 1:22:31 16:30 377 41 68 79 90 99 129 130
12 Litchfield Middle School 1:23:14 16:38 403 65 69 80 94 95 134 159
13 1:22:24 16:28 405 12 38 114 120 121 154 192
14 1:23:09 16:37 406 8 32 87 112 167    
15 1:23:31 16:42 435 20 89 97 113 116 119 126
16 1:23:52 16:46 440 40 77 82 118 123 137 140
17 1:24:17 16:51 459 53 73 78 104 151 191 199
18 1:25:12 17:02 475 1 35 103 165 171    
19 1:24:41 16:56 493 7 74 96 155 161 162 178
20 1:24:24 16:52 500 10 102 115 125 148 156 157
21 1:25:18 17:03 511 61 66 98 136 150 166 182
22 1:25:41 17:08 531 64 67 124 133 143 164 176
23 1:28:05 17:37 588 48 108 122 141 169 172  
24 Fall Mountain Middle Scho 1:29:12 17:50 619 29 127 128 158 177 180  
25 Pelham Memorial School 1:39:14 19:50 635 3 30 194 200 208    
26 1:34:41 18:56 669 18 132 139 175 205    
27 1:32:08 18:25 687 57 135 147 153 195 197  
28 1:48:40 21:44 741 75 111 144 202 209    
29 1:34:12 18:50 768 110 145 160 170 183 190  
30 1:39:03 19:48 773 62 152 163 189 207    
31 Newfound Middle School 1:37:54 19:34 818 106 168 174 184 186 203  
32 1:40:04 20:00 829 91 179 181 185 193 196 198
33 Epsom Central School 1:49:13 21:50 953 173 187 188 201 204 206  
Girls 2 Mile Run CC Small School Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Clark, Maddie SR Hopkinton Middle School 6:56.1 13:52.1 1
2 Philpot, Michele SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 6:56.9 13:53.8 2
3 Goyette, Elizabeth SR Pelham Memorial School 7:00.1 14:00.2 3
4 Valin, Cassandra SR Nashua Catholic 7:04.0 14:08.0 4
5 DeCloux, Julia SR Chester Academy 7:06.5 14:13.0 5
6 Partridge, Madylin SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:08.7 14:17.4 6
7 Garland, Madeline SR The Well School 7:10.3 14:20.6 7
8 April, Ciara SR Auburn Village School 7:11.2 14:22.4 8
9 Bruseo, Emma SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:11.6 14:23.1 9
10 Bilodeau, Samantha SR Boynton Middle School 7:13.0 14:25.9 10
11 LaCombe, Kendra SR Chester Academy 7:16.8 14:33.6 11
12 Fifield, Maggie SR Villa Augustina 7:18.5 14:37.0 12
13 Fast, Isabela SR Windham Middle School 7:20.9 14:41.8 13
14 Slavin, Danielle SR Oyster River Middle School 7:21.2 14:42.4 14
15 Ntengeri, Rebecca SR Nashua Catholic 7:23.2 14:46.4 15
16 Dionne, Gabrielle SR Windham Middle School 7:25.9 14:51.8 16
17 Miller, Kirsten SR Richmond Middle School 7:26.2 14:52.3 17
18 Demian, Sohani SR Sant Bani School 7:28.4 14:56.8 18
19 Nordstrom, Elsa SR Richmond Middle School 7:30.3 15:00.5 19
20 Rogers, Brittany SR Alton Central School 7:31.2 15:02.4 20
21 Mercurio, Kelsey SR Nashua Catholic 7:31.5 15:02.9 21
22 Cooke, Rebecca SR Nottingham School 7:33.2 15:06.3  
23 Kane, Taylor SR Windham Middle School 7:33.3 15:06.5 22
24 McKinney, Zoe SR Kennett Middle School 7:33.9 15:07.8 23
25 Lacey, Jessica SR Chester Academy 7:34.5 15:08.9 24
26 Allyson, Emily SR Oyster River Middle School 7:37.1 15:14.2 25
27 Coffey, Kelsey SR Cawley Middle School/Hooksett 7:38.3 15:16.5 26
28 Cormier, Emily SR Kennett Middle School 7:38.6 15:17.2 27
29 Gosselin, Kimberly SR Cawley Middle School/Hooksett 7:38.8 15:17.5 28
30 Scott, Danielle SR Fall Mountain Middle Scho 7:40.5 15:21.0 29
31 Grimard, Jamie SR Pelham Memorial School 7:41.2 15:22.3 30
32 Poore, Susan SR Windham Middle School 7:41.6 15:23.2 31
33 Curtis, Alyssa SR Monadnock Regional Middle Scho 7:42.2 15:24.3  
34 Stech-Yeaton, Tara Lynne SR Auburn Village School 7:42.8 15:25.6 32
35 Wimsatt, Megan SR Northwood School 7:45.0 15:29.9 33
36 McKinnin, Eilidh SR Kennett Middle School 7:45.7 15:31.3 34
37 McGlashan, Andra SR Hopkinton Middle School 7:46.0 15:32.0 35
38 Cramton, Megan SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:46.2 15:32.3 36
39 Wu, Megan SR Oyster River Middle School 7:46.8 15:33.5 37
40 Smith, Rachel SR Moultonborough Academy 7:47.3 15:34.5  
41 Edmonds, Jessica SR Villa Augustina 7:47.8 15:35.6 38
42 Bernard, Emma SR Chester Academy 7:48.4 15:36.7 39
43 Quigley, Maryann SR Hampstead Middle School 7:49.2 15:38.3 40
44 Hodkinson, Tiffany SR Merrimack Valley Middle School 7:49.9 15:39.7 41
45 Mormando, Isabelle SR Jaffrey Rindge Middle Sch 7:50.4 15:40.8  
46 Erskine, Hailey SR Weare Middle School 7:51.7 15:43.3 42
47 Duffy, Tara SR Nashua Catholic 7:52.5 15:45.0 43
48 Troy, Samantha SR Northwood School 7:53.7 15:47.3 44
49 Sheley, Taylor SR Chester Academy 7:54.5 15:49.0 45
50 Walker, Niamh SR St. Joseph-Salem 7:54.8 15:49.5  
51 Stockwell, Amelia SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:55.6 15:51.1 46
52 Laird, Sophie SR Northwood School 7:56.1 15:52.2 47
53 Bruno, Isabella SR Presentation of Mary Academy 7:56.9 15:53.7 48
54 Brown, Melissa SR Kennett Middle School 7:57.4 15:54.7 49
55 Monahan, Sarah SR Windham Middle School 7:57.5 15:54.9 50
56 Choate, Jenn SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:57.9 15:55.7 51
57 Osborn, Ann SR Richmond Middle School 7:58.2 15:56.3 52
58 Black, Sierra SR Winnisquam Regional Middle 7:58.8 15:57.5 53
59 Howard, Sarah SR Windham Middle School 7:59.6 15:59.2 54
60 Bednarz, Kayla SR Nashua Catholic 7:59.9 15:59.7 55
61 Decker, Michelle SR Chester Academy 8:00.4 16:00.8 56
62 Fougere, Madison SR Jaffrey Rindge Middle Sch 8:00.8 16:01.5  
63 Harris, Moriah SR Indian River School 8:01.3 16:02.6 57
64 Robbins, Hannah SR Chester Academy 8:02.2 16:04.3 58
65 Martin, Laura SR Weare Middle School 8:04.1 16:08.1 59
66 Bettencourt, Taylor SR Northwood School 8:05.3 16:10.5 60
67 Young, Natalie SR Hampstead Academy 8:05.4 16:10.7 61
68 Relf, Madison SR Gilford Middle School 8:06.5 16:12.9 62
69 Gordon, Laurel SR Oyster River Middle School 8:06.6 16:13.2 63
70 Patnode, Allyson SR Marlborough School 8:07.1 16:14.2 64
71 L'Etoile, Kaylee SR Litchfield Middle School 8:08.1 16:16.1 65
72 Farnsworth, Sadie SR Hampstead Academy 8:09.0 16:17.9 66
73 Horne, Grace SR Marlborough School 8:09.1 16:18.1 67
74 Davis, Sarah SR Merrimack Valley Middle School 8:09.2 16:18.4 68
75 Gallagher, Gillian SR Litchfield Middle School 8:09.9 16:19.7 69
76 Anneser, Grace SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 8:10.8 16:21.5 70
77 Goyette, Lauren SR Cawley Middle School/Hooksett 8:11.2 16:22.4 71
78 Van Dyne, Chloe SR Kennett Middle School 8:12.7 16:25.4 72
79 Blier, Lindsey SR Winnisquam Regional Middle 8:13.3 16:26.5 73
80 Michalak, Schuyler SR The Well School 8:13.6 16:27.1 74
81 Cota, Celia SR Chesterfield School 8:15.4 16:30.7 75
82 Authenrieth, Hannah SR Cawley Middle School/Hooksett 8:17.8 16:35.5 76
83 Cross, Meghan SR Hampstead Middle School 8:18.7 16:37.4 77
84 Piper, Jasmine SR Winnisquam Regional Middle 8:19.0 16:38.0 78
85 Walton, Brooke SR Merrimack Valley Middle School 8:19.4 16:38.7 79
86 Callinan, Caitlin SR Litchfield Middle School 8:20.8 16:41.5 80
87 Howe, Katelyn SR Cawley Middle School/Hooksett 8:21.5 16:43.0 81
88 Monteforte, Kirsten SR Hampstead Middle School 8:22.9 16:45.8 82
89 Audet, Ashley SR Weare Middle School 8:23.3 16:46.6 83
90 Hughes, Emily SR Northwood School 8:23.6 16:47.2 84
91 Taylor, Faye SR Kennett Middle School 8:24.5 16:49.0 85
92 Trummel, Leila SR Richmond Middle School 8:25.5 16:50.9 86
93 Dudek, Taylor SR Auburn Village School 8:26.0 16:51.9 87
94 Zentil, Alex SR Weare Middle School 8:26.1 16:52.1 88
95 Dalrymple, Ashlyn SR Alton Central School 8:26.6 16:53.2 89
96 Beyer, Tristan SR Merrimack Valley Middle School 8:26.9 16:53.7 90
97 Whittemore, Emma SR St Joseph Keene 8:27.1 16:54.2 91
98 Bregou, Emily SR Richmond Middle School 8:27.7 16:55.3 92
99 Scott, Erin SR Weare Middle School 8:28.4 16:56.8 93
100 Reidy, Brittany SR Litchfield Middle School 8:29.3 16:58.5 94
101 Diaz, Merceidiz SR Litchfield Middle School 8:29.4 16:58.7 95
102 Macy, Agnes SR The Well School 8:29.7 16:59.3 96
103 Hardie, Alina SR Alton Central School 8:30.0 16:59.9 97
104 Patel, Rachel SR Hampstead Academy 8:30.6 17:01.2 98
105 Sockalexis, Willow SR Merrimack Valley Middle School 8:30.9 17:01.7 99
106 Bernier, Alexa SR Nashua Catholic 8:31.2 17:02.4 100
107 Ishak, Anna SR Weare Middle School 8:32.1 17:04.2 101
108 Hughson, Samantha SR Boynton Middle School 8:32.2 17:04.4 102
109 Eckelberger, Lauren SR Hopkinton Middle School 8:32.5 17:05.0 103
110 Gove, Jasmine SR Winnisquam Regional Middle 8:33.1 17:06.1 104
111 Carlson, Blair SR Lincoln Akerman School 8:33.3 17:06.5  
112 Shpak, Lily SR Windham Middle School 8:33.6 17:07.2 105
113 Costigan, Kayce SR Newfound Middle School 8:33.7 17:07.4 106
114 Nichols, Libby SR Oyster River Middle School 8:34.5 17:09.0 107
115 Fontaine, Jessica SR Presentation of Mary Academy 8:34.8 17:09.6 108
116 Castonguay, Grace SR Oyster River Middle School 8:35.2 17:10.3 109
117 Lennon, Catriona SR Kingswood Regional 8:36.2 17:12.4 110
118 Goldberg, Amelia SR Chesterfield School 8:36.4 17:12.7 111
119 Staniech, Laura SR Auburn Village School 8:38.3 17:16.6 112
120 Burke, Mackenzie SR Alton Central School 8:38.5 17:16.9 113
121 Trost, Julianna SR Villa Augustina 8:38.6 17:17.2 114
122 Charron, Caralynn SR Boynton Middle School 8:39.1 17:18.2 115
123 Hardie, Grace SR Alton Central School 8:39.8 17:19.5 116
124 LaRoche, Nicole SR Kennett Middle School 8:40.8 17:21.5 117
125 Burke, Madeline SR Hampstead Middle School 8:41.1 17:22.1 118
126 Therrien, Shelby SR Alton Central School 8:41.3 17:22.6 119
127 Mark, Sarah SR Villa Augustina 8:43.4 17:26.8 120
128 Zelensky, Josie SR Villa Augustina 8:44.0 17:27.9 121
129 Tardif, Chloe SR Presentation of Mary Academy 8:44.2 17:28.3 122
130 Soraghan, Maria SR Hampstead Middle School 8:44.4 17:28.8 123
131 Whitney, Kyah SR Marlborough School 8:44.7 17:29.3 124
132 Babin, Shelby SR Boynton Middle School 8:44.9 17:29.8 125
133 Woods, Ashley SR Alton Central School 8:45.9 17:31.8 126
134 Dupler, Emily SR Fall Mountain Middle Scho 8:46.8 17:33.6 127
135 Watson, Selma SR Fall Mountain Middle Scho 8:47.0 17:34.0 128
136 Crane, Miranda SR Merrimack Valley Middle School 8:47.3 17:34.5 129
137 Perron, Diandra SR Merrimack Valley Middle School 8:47.4 17:34.8 130
138 Walsh, Jessica SR Nottingham School 8:47.7 17:35.3  
139 Ervin, Alana SR Oyster River Middle School 8:47.8 17:35.6 131
140 Sutcliffe, Abby SR Sant Bani School 8:48.1 17:36.1 132
141 Farhm, Erika SR Marlborough School 8:48.7 17:37.4 133
142 Molinari, Sammy SR Litchfield Middle School 8:48.9 17:37.7 134
143 Lockwood, Natasha SR Indian River School 8:49.1 17:38.2 135
144 Fonseca, Rachel SR Hampstead Academy 8:49.6 17:39.2 136
145 Rogers, Hannah SR Hampstead Middle School 8:52.9 17:45.8 137
146 Ferentino, Lauren SR Nashua Catholic 8:53.7 17:47.3 138
147 Stankes, Anna SR Sant Bani School 8:57.3 17:54.6 139
148 Khartabil, Layal SR Hampstead Middle School 8:59.1 17:58.2 140
149 Fauteux, Ellie SR Presentation of Mary Academy 8:59.8 17:59.6 141
150 Meeker, Brynna SR Northwood School 9:00.6 18:01.1 142
151 Polifrone, Margaret SR Marlborough School 9:01.4 18:02.7 143
152 Barnes, Lauren SR Chesterfield School 9:02.2 18:04.3 144
153 Trites, Grace SR Kingswood Regional 9:02.3 18:04.6 145
154 Holland, Hailey SR Northwood School 9:02.5 18:04.9 146
155 Harris, Hannah SR Indian River School 9:02.7 18:05.4 147
156 Normandin, Amanda SR Boynton Middle School 9:03.4 18:06.7 148
157 Kuzma, Abigail SR Weare Middle School 9:04.8 18:09.6 149
158 Sandt, Ellie SR Hampstead Academy 9:04.9 18:09.8 150
159 Blais, Micheala SR Winnisquam Regional Middle 9:05.0 18:10.0 151
160 Relf, Elizabeth SR Gilford Middle School 9:05.4 18:10.7 152
161 Wheeler, Bethany SR Indian River School 9:06.0 18:11.9 153
162 Turner, Cecilia SR Villa Augustina 9:06.4 18:12.8 154
163 Bates, Lillian SR The Well School 9:06.7 18:13.3 155
164 Rines, Molly SR Boynton Middle School 9:06.8 18:13.6 156
165 Callahan, Sophie SR Boynton Middle School 9:13.2 18:26.3 157
166 Aho, Julia SR Jaffrey Rindge Middle Sch 9:14.6 18:29.1  
167 Favreau, Emily SR St. Joseph-Manchester 9:15.6 18:31.1  
168 Perron, Quinn SR Fall Mountain Middle Scho 9:16.8 18:33.5 158
169 Ledoux, Danielle SR Litchfield Middle School 9:18.3 18:36.6 159
170 Shaw, Aubry SR Kingswood Regional 9:19.1 18:38.1 160
171 Iniquez, Daniella SR The Well School 9:20.6 18:41.2 161
172 Lewis, Faith SR The Well School 9:21.9 18:43.7 162
173 Lamontagne, Emily SR St. Joseph-Manchester 9:22.9 18:45.7  
174 Fraser, Natalie SR Gilford Middle School 9:26.9 18:53.8 163
175 Russo, Chloe SR Nottingham School 9:28.9 18:57.8  
176 Dekeyrel, Elizabeth SR Marlborough School 9:31.6 19:03.2 164
177 Carney, Maggie SR Hopkinton Middle School 9:32.0 19:03.9 165
178 Hodgdon, Cora SR Cornerstone Christian Academy 9:34.7 19:09.4  
179 Iyer, Rasika SR Hampstead Academy 9:36.2 19:12.3 166
180 Bolduc, Jenna SR Auburn Village School 9:36.7 19:13.3 167
181 Brown, Katie SR Newfound Middle School 9:43.0 19:25.9 168
182 Pacheco, Katie SR Presentation of Mary Academy 9:47.2 19:34.4 169
183 Newbury, Molly SR Kingswood Regional 9:49.4 19:38.7 170
184 Schwartz, Emily SR Hopkinton Middle School 9:49.9 19:39.7 171
185 Richard, Emily SR Presentation of Mary Academy 9:52.1 19:44.1 172
186 Tripp, Tyler SR Epsom Central School 9:52.3 19:44.5 173
187 Peabody, Annabelle SR Newfound Middle School 9:52.5 19:44.9 174
188 Dancewicz Helmers, Gretchen SR Sant Bani School 9:53.1 19:46.1 175
189 Johnson, Campbell SR Marlborough School 10:03.5 20:07.0 176
190 Utton, Zoe SR Fall Mountain Middle Scho 10:05.2 20:10.3 177
191 Badrawy, Sonja "Sunny" SR The Well School 10:07.6 20:15.2 178
192 Gehrung , Kaelli SR St Joseph Keene 10:08.1 20:16.2 179
193 Graham, Moriah SR Cornerstone Christian Academy 10:10.3 20:20.5  
194 Lacy, Melissa SR Cornerstone Christian Academy 10:10.9 20:21.8  
195 Dierks, Gisele SR Fall Mountain Middle Scho 10:16.3 20:32.5 180
196 Stowell, Kaitlyn SR St Joseph Keene 10:16.6 20:33.2 181
197 Patel, Ashvi SR Hampstead Academy 10:18.8 20:37.5 182
198 Chatigny, Hannah SR Kingswood Regional 10:19.6 20:39.2 183
199 Roman, Victoria SR Newfound Middle School 10:20.2 20:40.4 184
200 Allen, Maya SR St Joseph Keene 10:24.4 20:48.7 185
201 Camara, Shanley SR Newfound Middle School 10:27.9 20:55.8 186
202 Kenn, Anna SR Epsom Central School 10:28.9 20:57.7 187
203 Larson, Kelsey SR Epsom Central School 10:29.7 20:59.3 188
204 Kanu, McKela SR St. Joseph-Manchester 10:31.1 21:02.2  
205 Callahan, Kaitlyn SR Gilford Middle School 10:32.0 21:03.9 189
206 McNamara, Elizabeth SR Kingswood Regional 10:34.1 21:08.2 190
207 Lindbloom, Anna SR Winnisquam Regional Middle 10:35.1 21:10.2 191
208 Mark, Anna SR Villa Augustina 10:39.2 21:18.3 192
209 Davidson, Natalie SR St Joseph Keene 10:46.3 21:32.6 193
210 Doherty, Carolyn SR Pelham Memorial School 10:51.9 21:43.8 194
211 Gilliland, Kirsten SR Indian River School 11:05.5 22:11.0 195
212 McLean, Jordan SR St Joseph Keene 11:07.5 22:15.0 196
213 Currier, Kristin SR Indian River School 11:17.5 22:35.0 197
214 Croteau, McKinley SR St Joseph Keene 11:25.5 22:51.0 198
215 Chamberlain, Ashley SR Winnisquam Regional Middle 11:27.0 22:54.0 199
216 Miranda, Leandra SR Pelham Memorial School 11:40.0 23:20.0 200
217 Gichana, Tina SR St. Joseph-Manchester 11:41.0 23:22.0  
218 Simonton, Joy SR Epsom Central School 11:41.5 23:23.0 201
219 Fleck, Erica SR Jaffrey Rindge Middle Sch 11:47.5 23:35.0  
220 Bresland, Emma SR Chesterfield School 11:48.0 23:36.0 202
221 Brown, Sabrina SR Newfound Middle School 12:04.0 24:08.0 203
222 Carignan, Emily SR Epsom Central School 12:04.5 24:09.0 204
223 Bassett, Montanna SR Sant Bani School 12:14.0 24:28.0 205
224 Carignan, Chloe SR Epsom Central School 12:20.5 24:41.0 206
225 McCleod, Haley SR Gilford Middle School 12:21.0 24:42.0 207
226 Walker, Sarah SR Pelham Memorial School 12:24.0 24:48.0 208
227 Phippard, Graysen SR Chesterfield School 16:38.5 33:17.0 209
Boys 2 Mile Run CC 8th Grade Team Scores
Boys 2 Mile Run CC 8th Grade Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Corso, Camden SR Portsmouth Christian Academy 6:23.9 12:47.8  
2 harriman, raphael SR Lebanon Middle School 6:33.8 13:07.6  
3 Vallante, Allan SR Pelham Memorial School 6:48.3 13:36.5  
4 Davey, Mark SR West Running Brook MS 6:49.0 13:38.0  
5 Furlong, TJ SR Litchfield Middle School 6:56.1 13:52.1  
6 Meuse, Tim SR Londonderry Middle School 7:00.5 14:00.9  
7 Leno, Michael SR Rochester Middle School 7:01.4 14:02.7  
8 Murray, Nicolas SR Laconia 7:06.0 14:12.0  
9 Clay, Nick SR Amherst Middle School 7:06.9 14:13.8  
10 Khamis, Abukar SR Parkside Middle School 7:10.3 14:20.6  
11 Beals, Garrett SR Windham Middle School 7:10.7 14:21.3  
12 Parent, Riley SR Windham Middle School 7:13.8 14:27.5  
13 Harris, Carl SR The Derryfield School 7:15.5 14:31.0  
14 Pesaturo, Marshal SR Windham Middle School 7:17.5 14:35.0  
15 Rotthoff, Ethan SR Amherst Middle School 7:18.8 14:37.6  
16 Tsekrekas , Anthony SR West Running Brook MS 7:19.6 14:39.2  
17 Fox, Jack SR Heronfield Academy 7:20.9 14:41.8  
18 Lewandowski, Barry SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:22.1 14:44.1  
19 Clay, Sergey SR Amherst Middle School 7:22.8 14:45.6  
20 Canfield, Damien SR Keene Middle School 7:24.9 14:49.7  
21 Burns, Thomas SR Rundlett Middle School 7:25.6 14:51.1  
22 Stewart, Payton SR Keene Middle School 7:27.1 14:54.2  
23 Platt, Ethan SR Amherst Middle School 7:27.5 14:55.0  
24 Loconto, Eric SR Amherst Middle School 7:27.7 14:55.3  
25 McCartney, Nick SR Timberlane Regional Middle 7:28.2 14:56.4  
26 Belanger, Sage SR McLaughlin Middle School 7:28.6 14:57.1  
27 Keeley, Connor SR Londonderry Middle School 7:28.7 14:57.3  
28 Abello, Jason SR Keene Middle School 7:28.9 14:57.8  
29 Serpis, Matt SR Hampton Academy 7:29.0 14:58.0  
30 Seguin, Billy SR Amherst Middle School 7:31.7 15:03.3  
31 Reed, Thomas SR Portsmouth Middle School 7:33.4 15:06.8  
32 McNamara, Owen SR Windham Middle School 7:35.4 15:10.8  
33 Nick, Leclerc SR The Derryfield School 7:36.1 15:12.1  
34 Stewart, Sean SR Hudson Memorial School 7:36.2 15:12.4  
35 Chen, Ethan SR The Derryfield School 7:36.6 15:13.2  
36 Anzivino, Matthew SR Saint Thomas Aquinas School 7:37.5 15:14.9  
37 Anderson, Kyle SR Keene Middle School 7:37.6 15:15.2  
38 Amrein, Jonathan SR Amherst Middle School 7:37.8 15:15.6  
39 O'Connell, Liam SR Hillside 7:39.3 15:18.6  
40 Newton, Connor SR Hampton Academy 7:39.9 15:19.8  
41 Szymanski, Alex SR Oyster River Middle School 7:40.1 15:20.1  
42 Durkee, Stephan SR Elm St. Eagles 7:40.2 15:20.4  
43 Whitcomb, Sam SR Rundlett Middle School 7:40.7 15:21.3  
44 Yan, Anthony SR Fairgrounds Middle School 7:40.8 15:21.6  
45 DeLong, Joel SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:42.1 15:24.2  
46 Powell, Jackson SR Elm St. Eagles 7:42.2 15:24.4  
47 Deschenes, Michael SR Sanborn Regional Middle School 7:42.5 15:25.0  
48 Belle-Isle, Andrew SR Kennett Middle School 7:43.0 15:26.0  
49 Foley, Ryan SR Cooperative Middle School 7:43.6 15:27.1  
50 Howson, Keegan SR Timberlane Regional Middle 7:45.3 15:30.5  
51 King, Ethan SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:45.8 15:31.6  
52 Bates, Jeremy SR Chichester Middle School 7:47.8 15:35.6  
53 Campbell, William SR Pelham Memorial School 7:48.0 15:35.9  
54 Martin, Luke SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:48.7 15:37.3  
55 Orciuch , Narrik SR West Running Brook MS 7:51.4 15:42.8  
56 Bodi, Matt SR Fairgrounds Middle School 7:52.6 15:45.1  
57 Pinelle, Nathan SR Londonderry Middle School 7:52.9 15:45.8  
58 Lloyd, Trevor SR Pelham Memorial School 7:53.0 15:46.0  
59 Beaulieu, Tyler SR Hampton Academy 7:53.2 15:46.3  
60 Gasperoni, Charlie SR Hampton Academy 7:53.4 15:46.8  
61 Dunn, Austin SR Nashua Catholic 7:53.9 15:47.7  
62 Rubin, Matthew SR Londonderry Middle School 7:54.1 15:48.2  
63 Mc Knight, Christopher SR Londonderry Middle School 7:58.1 15:56.2  
64 Coles, Devin SR Southside Middle School 7:58.2 15:56.4  
65 Pizani, Christopher SR Londonderry Middle School 7:58.6 15:57.1  
66 Caputo, Jonathan SR Kennett Middle School 7:58.9 15:57.7  
67 Steger, Derek SR Northwood School 7:59.8 15:59.5  
68 Martino, Brian SR Fairgrounds Middle School 8:00.8 16:01.6  
69 Hammond, Daviad SR Chichester Middle School 8:02.0 16:04.0  
70 Peik, Stephen SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 8:02.4 16:04.7  
71 Nault, Nick SR Mountain View MS 8:02.7 16:05.3  
72 Eriksson, Lukas SR Pennichuck Middle School 8:03.2 16:06.3  
73 Chase, Andrew SR Londonderry Middle School 8:03.3 16:06.6  
74 Cardillo, Anthony SR Woodbury Middle School 8:03.7 16:07.4  
75 Collins, James SR Windham Middle School 8:03.8 16:07.6  
76 Boire, Christian SR McLaughlin Middle School 8:05.1 16:10.1  
77 Crowley, Brock SR Hampton Academy 8:05.4 16:10.7  
78 Vaillincourt, John Taylor SR Oyster River Middle School 8:05.9 16:11.8  
79 Buckley, Nathan SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 8:06.9 16:13.7  
80 Donovan, Francis SR Woodbury Middle School 8:09.6 16:19.2  
81 Brown, Keith SR Keene Middle School 8:09.7 16:19.4  
82 Coughlin, Shane SR Hudson Memorial School 8:09.9 16:19.8  
83 DuBois, Noah SR Kennett Middle School 8:11.6 16:23.1  
84 Wooding, Nathaniel SR Mountain View MS 8:12.4 16:24.8  
85 Mitrook, Zach SR Portsmouth Christian Academy 8:12.6 16:25.1  
86 Jones, Lucas SR Mountain View MS 8:12.7 16:25.4  
87 Whalen, Patrick SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 8:13.2 16:26.3  
88 Healy, Kevin SR Timberlane Regional Middle 8:13.6 16:27.1  
89 Provost, Jacob SR Mountain View MS 8:14.2 16:28.4  
90 Murphy, Chris SR Hudson Memorial School 8:15.0 16:30.0  
91 Laffond, Anthony SR Monadnock Regional Middle 8:16.4 16:32.8  
92 Squibb, Matthew SR Hampstead Middle School 8:16.8 16:33.5  
93 Woodhouse, A. J. SR Sanborn Regional Middle School 8:17.5 16:34.9  
94 Swanson, Kyle SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 8:18.2 16:36.4  
95 Abbett, Dan SR Rochester Middle School 8:18.6 16:37.2  
96 Lazo, Javier SR Mountain View MS 8:19.0 16:37.9  
97 Zheng, Yifei SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 8:19.3 16:38.5  
98 Lambert, Cole SR Boynton Middle School 8:19.5 16:38.9  
99 St. Pierre, Sam SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 8:19.7 16:39.4  
100 Piipanen, Keelan SR Keene Middle School 8:20.5 16:41.0  
101 Pettite, Eric SR Elm St. Eagles 8:21.3 16:42.6  
102 Eastman, Zachary SR Parkside Middle School 8:22.3 16:44.5  
103 Tucker, Daniel SR Hopkinton Middle School 8:23.1 16:46.1  
104 Gagnon, Davis SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 8:23.8 16:47.6  
105 Olson, Cameron SR Merrimack Middle School 8:25.4 16:50.8  
106 Santos, Gustavo SR Heronfield Academy 8:25.7 16:51.4  
107 Juliano, Eric SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 8:25.8 16:51.6  
108 Bell, Shay SR Keene Middle School 8:27.1 16:54.2  
109 Reppucci, Joesph SR Monadnock Regional Middle 8:27.2 16:54.4  
110 Acuna-Stevenson, Harry SR Hampton Academy 8:30.3 17:00.6  
111 Lambalot, Matt SR Nashua Catholic 8:30.9 17:01.7  
112 Fitzgerald, Jack SR Windham Middle School 8:31.2 17:02.3  
113 Smiley, Sam SR The Derryfield School 8:34.3 17:08.5  
114 Swartz, Zachary SR Amherst Middle School 8:34.5 17:09.0  
115 Quirbach, Joey SR milford middle school 8:35.9 17:11.7  
116 Kerwin, James SR Saint Thomas Aquinas School 8:36.7 17:13.3  
117 Webb, Lucas SR Oyster River Middle School 8:36.8 17:13.5  
118 Nithipalan, Vivek SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 8:37.0 17:14.0  
119 Vivian, Michael SR Londonderry Middle School 8:38.1 17:16.2  
120 St. Jean, Timmy SR Hampstead Academy 8:40.5 17:20.9  
121 Bourgoin, Noah SR Cawley Middle School/Hooksett 8:41.8 17:23.5  
122 Le Duc, Collin SR Londonderry Middle School 8:41.9 17:23.7  
123 Ervin, Thatcher SR Oyster River Middle School 8:42.0 17:23.9  
124 Douglas, Cody SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 8:42.2 17:24.4  
125 Avard, Samuel SR Parkside Middle School 8:42.4 17:24.8  
126 Page, Ben SR Merrimack Middle School 8:43.5 17:26.9  
127 Ashley, Logan SR Pelham Memorial School 8:44.7 17:29.3  
128 Giuffre, Raymond SR Woodbury Middle School 8:46.1 17:32.1  
129 Kirsch, Lucas SR Kennett Middle School 8:46.5 17:33.0  
130 Roy, Ben SR Rundlett Middle School 8:46.8 17:33.5  
131 Robidoux, Jonathon SR Auburn Village School 8:51.5 17:43.0  
132 Garvin, Zachary SR Saint Thomas Aquinas School 8:52.3 17:44.6  
133 Houde, Chrisopher SR Windham Middle School 8:53.0 17:45.9  
134 Roy, Tyler SR Woodbury Middle School 8:53.8 17:47.5  
135 Spain, Patrick SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 8:55.6 17:51.1  
136 Ciance, Michael SR Hopkinton Middle School 8:56.7 17:53.3  
137 Dinga, Troy SR Windham Middle School 8:57.5 17:54.9  
138 Latino, Luke SR St. Joseph-Salem 8:59.7 17:59.3  
139 Cobuccio, Micheal SR Merrimack Middle School 9:01.4 18:02.7  
140 Bricetti, Nick SR The Derryfield School 9:02.1 18:04.1  
141 Hattamer, Jack SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 9:03.1 18:06.1  
142 Chaput, Jake SR Timberlane Regional Middle 9:04.8 18:09.6  
143 Lavery, Corey SR Chichester Middle School 9:05.2 18:10.4  
144 Ward, Alex SR Timberlane Regional Middle 9:06.0 18:12.0  
145 Rutherford, Mark SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 9:09.7 18:19.3  
146 Shiepe, Aidan SR McLaughlin Middle School 9:10.3 18:20.5  
147 Ryan, Evan SR milford middle school 9:12.6 18:25.1  
148 Simpson, Owen SR Merrimack Middle School 9:13.2 18:26.3  
149 Beaulieu, Jack SR Oyster River Middle School 9:14.1 18:28.1  
150 Garrison, Aaron SR Hampton Academy 9:14.9 18:29.8  
151 Tardiff, Joseph SR Auburn Village School 9:15.7 18:31.3  
152 Moraros, Tyler SR Nashua Catholic 9:20.0 18:39.9  
153 Baker, Nick SR Portsmouth Christian Academy 9:20.7 18:41.3  
154 Pokorny, Ben SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 9:27.6 18:55.1  
155 Le Grow, Chris SR Londonderry Middle School 9:29.2 18:58.3  
156 Giordano, Michael SR Sanborn Regional Middle School 9:29.3 18:58.5  
157 Hamblett, Kyle SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 9:29.4 18:58.8  
158 Pyhala, Israel SR Boynton Middle School 9:29.8 18:59.5  
159 Sullivan, Devin SR Saint Thomas Aquinas School 9:30.6 19:01.2  
160 Stevens, Jake SR Londonderry Middle School 9:30.9 19:01.8  
161 Raymond, Ryan SR Chesterfield School 9:36.4 19:12.7  
162 Quinn, Santos SR Dover MS 9:38.2 19:16.3  
163 Zach, Ventresca SR Fairgrounds Middle School 9:38.9 19:17.7  
164 Pinette, Nathan SR Strafford School 9:42.9 19:25.7  
165 Tamposi, Anthony SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 9:44.6 19:29.1  
166 Perron, Dade SR Merrimack Valley Middle School 9:58.8 19:57.6  
167 Brown, Tanner SR Kennett Middle School 10:03.1 20:06.1  
168 Monis, James SR Fairgrounds Middle School 10:07.6 20:15.2  
169 Dodge, Dominic SR Kennett Middle School 10:10.2 20:20.3  
170 Heaps, Jack SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 10:12.8 20:25.5  
171 Graves, Hunter SR Auburn Village School 10:16.2 20:32.3  
172 Cafaro, Giovani SR Saint Thomas Aquinas School 10:20.3 20:40.6  
173 Olson, Brendan SR Sanborn Regional Middle School 10:23.1 20:46.1  
174 Hernon, Sean SR Southside Middle School 10:25.1 20:50.1  
175 Philbin, Peter SR The Derryfield School 10:25.3 20:50.5  
176 Duraiarasu, Nishanth SR Pennichuck Middle School 10:33.8 21:07.6  
177 Brock, Matt SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 10:35.6 21:11.1  
178 Garcia, Jeremiah SR Auburn Village School 10:46.5 21:33.0  
179 Moffett, Caleb SR Rundlett Middle School 10:47.1 21:34.1  
180 Siemiesz, Michael SR Mountain View MS 10:52.9 21:45.8  
181 Ennis, Jarrid SR Marlborough School 11:21.5 22:43.0  
182 Hawkes, Josh SR Candia Moore School 11:21.5 22:43.0  
183 Blache, Kurtis SR Windham Middle School 11:25.5 22:51.0  
184 Cariker, Isaac SR Cawley Middle School/Hooksett 11:26.0 22:52.0  
185 Gende, Alec SR Auburn Village School 12:14.5 24:29.0  
186 Boyd, Paul SR Saint Thomas Aquinas School 12:47.5 25:35.0  
187 Polifrone, Matthew SR Marlborough School 13:07.0 26:14.0  
188 Bushey, Devon SR Windham Middle School 14:07.5 28:15.0  
Girls 2 Mile Run CC 8th Grade Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:18:47 15:45 41 1 6 7 10 17 18  
2 1:19:52 15:58 50 2 5 13 14 16 20 24
3 1:20:58 16:11 62 3 11 12 15 21 25 39
4 1:26:36 17:19 126 4 22 30 34 36    
5 1:26:39 17:19 129 8 19 27 35 40 41  
6 Cooperative Middle School 1:32:31 18:30 191 23 32 37 43 56 58  
7 Mountain View MS 1:33:07 18:37 198 28 31 42 48 49 63  
8 1:34:39 18:55 210 9 47 50 51 53 60 62
9 1:36:33 19:18 217 26 29 46 57 59 68  
10 Southside Middle School 1:38:15 19:39 238 33 44 45 55 61 64 67
11 1:46:07 21:13 275 38 52 54 65 66    
Girls 2 Mile Run CC 8th Grade Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Wyman, Gianna SR Portsmouth Middle School 7:30.0 14:59.9  
2 Balch, Olivia SR McLaughlin Middle School 7:31.9 15:03.7 1
3 king, tatiana SR Londonderry Middle School 7:33.1 15:06.1 2
4 Roberts, Jill SR Amherst Middle School 7:35.7 15:11.4 3
5 Keegan, Eliza SR Deerfield Community School 7:37.1 15:14.2 4
6 KEMBALL-COOK, ANNA SR Londonderry Middle School 7:42.3 15:24.5 5
7 Carpenter, Alexa SR McLaughlin Middle School 7:44.5 15:29.0 6
8 Sperduto, Talia SR Belmont Middle School 7:44.9 15:29.7  
9 Kirby, Mikahya SR McLaughlin Middle School 7:46.2 15:32.4 7
10 Cronshaw, Emelia SR Strafford School 7:46.5 15:32.9  
11 Kacmarcik, Meaghan SR Hampton Academy 7:46.6 15:33.2 8
12 Kiluk, Mackenzie SR Hudson Memorial School 7:56.1 15:52.1 9
13 Girard, Margaret SR McLaughlin Middle School 7:57.3 15:54.6 10
14 Wentz, Erika SR The Derryfield School 7:58.4 15:56.7  
15 Zhu, Mary SR Fairgrounds Middle School 8:00.6 16:01.2  
16 Quaratiello, Grace SR St. Joseph-Salem 8:01.5 16:03.0  
17 Saunders, Siobhan SR Amherst Middle School 8:04.0 16:08.0 11
18 Sette, Eden SR Amherst Middle School 8:04.6 16:09.2 12
19 Tautkus, Helen SR Laconia 8:08.8 16:17.5  
20 Palmer, Indira SR Hillsboro Deering Hillcats 8:10.4 16:20.7  
21 tinkler, emily SR Londonderry Middle School 8:10.5 16:21.0 13
22 STUBBS, ELIZABETH SR Londonderry Middle School 8:11.7 16:23.4 14
23 Apiki, Julia SR Amherst Middle School 8:16.1 16:32.2 15
24 Jones, Julia SR Laconia 8:18.5 16:36.9  
25 sprague, julia SR Londonderry Middle School 8:19.0 16:38.0 16
26 Rogers, Nicole SR Alton Central School 8:21.0 16:42.0  
27 Gonya, Madison SR Chester Academy 8:23.0 16:45.9  
28 Maxham, Daisha SR McLaughlin Middle School 8:24.2 16:48.3 17
29 Normand, Hunter SR McLaughlin Middle School 8:25.3 16:50.5 18
30 Domingos, Isabelle SR Hampton Academy 8:26.0 16:52.0 19
31 Wagner, Emma SR The Derryfield School 8:26.1 16:52.2  
32 Bolduc, Jenna SR The Derryfield School 8:26.3 16:52.5  
33 Skahan, Rebecca SR Elm Street Middle School 8:28.0 16:55.9  
34 tridenti, kayla SR Londonderry Middle School 8:28.5 16:57.0 20
35 Cavanaugh, Claudia SR Amherst Middle School 8:28.9 16:57.8 21
36 Prentice, Maggie SR Deerfield Community School 8:31.2 17:02.4 22
37 Bucklin, Shannon SR Cooperative Middle School 8:33.6 17:07.1 23
38 grant, morgan SR Londonderry Middle School 8:34.1 17:08.1 24
39 Radosavljevic, Adriana SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 8:34.9 17:09.8  
40 Sedlacek, Marilyn SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 8:36.0 17:11.9  
41 buttafuoco, emily SR Londonderry Middle School 8:37.1 17:14.2  
42 MgGinnis, Morgan SR Windham Middle School 8:37.8 17:15.5  
43 Amari, Lindsay SR Amherst Middle School 8:38.7 17:17.4 25
44 Frender, Kirsten SR Winnisquam Regional Middle 8:39.0 17:17.9  
45 Noble, Natalie SR Rochester Middle School 8:41.1 17:22.1  
46 Muskat, Samantha SR The Derryfield School 8:43.0 17:25.9  
47 Zarka, Clare SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 8:45.5 17:31.0  
48 perrault, p. SR Woodbury Middle School 8:46.9 17:33.7  
49 Hernandez, Abigail SR Kennett Middle School 8:48.3 17:36.5 26
50 Castriotta, Maegan SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 8:49.2 17:38.4  
51 Yang, Christine SR Nashua Catholic 8:49.4 17:38.7  
52 Doherty, Hannah SR Hampton Academy 8:51.5 17:43.0 27
53 Marshall, Naomi SR Saint Thomas Aquinas School 8:52.1 17:44.2  
54 Eames, Chloe SR Rochester Middle School 8:52.3 17:44.5  
55 Wallace, Katharine SR Windham Middle School 8:53.6 17:47.2  
56 DEPASQUALE, SARAH SR Londonderry Middle School 8:54.9 17:49.8  
57 Lewis, Sydney SR Mountain View MS 8:55.4 17:50.7 28
58 Webb, Shannon SR Chester Academy 8:56.6 17:53.2  
59 Schmidt, Jasmine SR Kennett Middle School 8:57.0 17:53.9 29
60 Layton, Rebecca SR Deerfield Community School 8:59.1 17:58.2 30
61 Berthiaume, Elizabeth SR Mountain View MS 9:00.7 18:01.3 31
62 Blaisdell, Jessie SR Cooperative Middle School 9:01.7 18:03.4 32
63 Fedorov, Eugenia SR Southside Middle School 9:02.0 18:03.9 33
64 Lewis, Caroline SR Hampstead Middle School 9:02.4 18:04.8  
65 Livie, Megan SR Merrimack Middle School 9:03.9 18:07.7  
66 Desrosiers, Emily SR Deerfield Community School 9:04.4 18:08.7 34
67 Ciolfi, Anna SR Hampton Academy 9:04.5 18:09.0 35
68 krahn, ryan SR Woodbury Middle School 9:04.9 18:09.7  
69 Broadhurst, Jillian SR Hampstead Middle School 9:06.6 18:13.1  
70 Robert, Rose SR Deerfield Community School 9:06.8 18:13.5 36
71 Sullivan, Rhianna SR Pennichuck Middle School 9:07.4 18:14.7  
72 Jones, Marisa SR Cooperative Middle School 9:08.8 18:17.6 37
73 Sherman, Koran SR Sanborn Regional Middle School 9:09.4 18:18.8 38
74 McCool, Lindsay SR Amherst Middle School 9:09.9 18:19.8 39
75 Spainhower, Melanie SR Hampton Academy 9:11.3 18:22.5 40
76 Bessemer, Olivia SR Hampton Academy 9:11.6 18:23.2 41
77 Perrin, Maggie SR Mountain View MS 9:11.7 18:23.4 42
78 Waller, Madison SR milford middle school 9:11.9 18:23.7  
79 Chisholm, Cailyn SR milford middle school 9:12.6 18:25.1  
80 Thomes, Shannon SR Hillsboro Deering Hillcats 9:13.8 18:27.5  
81 Smith, olivia SR Lebanon Middle School 9:14.3 18:28.5  
82 Field, Abbi SR Hillside 9:15.6 18:31.2  
83 Lussier, Ashley SR Cooperative Middle School 9:15.8 18:31.5 43
84 fitzmaurice, keira SR Londonderry Middle School 9:16.6 18:33.1  
85 Guerriero, Olivia SR Keene Middle School 9:17.6 18:35.2  
86 Lester, Alicia SR Hillsboro Deering Hillcats 9:20.6 18:41.2  
87 Harmon, Laura SR Winnisquam Regional Middle 9:21.5 18:43.0  
88 Noughton, Alexander SR Elm Street Middle School 9:21.8 18:43.6  
89 Hughes, Mary SR Southside Middle School 9:22.0 18:43.9 44
90 Whiting, Margret SR Kearsarge Middle School 9:27.8 18:55.5  
91 George, Mikayla SR Hampstead Middle School 9:28.5 18:56.9  
92 Giordano, Bailey SR Southside Middle School 9:28.6 18:57.2 45
93 Jacobs, Lila SR Keene Middle School 9:30.0 19:00.0  
94 Neidlinger, McKenna SR West Running Brook MS 9:32.2 19:04.3  
95 Snow, Sarah SR Shaker Road School 9:36.1 19:12.2  
96 McDonough, Erin SR Oyster River Middle School 9:36.6 19:13.2  
97 Couture, Olivia SR Kennett Middle School 9:37.4 19:14.7 46
98 Sousy, Brianna SR Hudson Memorial School 9:38.6 19:17.1 47
99 Fogerty, Deanna SR Winnisquam Regional Middle 9:40.9 19:21.7  
100 Cai, Margaret SR St. Joseph-Salem 9:41.6 19:23.2  
101 Arruda, Rebekah SR Saint Thomas Aquinas School 9:42.2 19:24.4  
102 Lasella, Sarah SR Mountain View MS 9:42.8 19:25.6 48
103 Lavallee, Allison SR Mountain View MS 9:43.2 19:26.3 49
104 Kiritsy, Grace SR Hillside 9:45.0 19:30.0  
105 Siteman, Sara SR Hudson Memorial School 9:45.3 19:30.6 50
106 Cote, Hannah SR Litchfield Middle School 9:46.2 19:32.3  
107 Summers, Haley SR Hudson Memorial School 9:46.8 19:33.5 51
108 Romigglio, Brianna SR Winnisquam Regional Middle 9:59.9 19:59.8  
109 Roldan, Daniela SR Amherst Middle School 10:07.0 20:14.0  
110 Miller, April SR Sanborn Regional Middle School 10:07.1 20:14.2 52
111 Derushia, Madysen SR Amherst Middle School 10:11.6 20:23.1  
112 Kennedy, Kellie SR Hudson Memorial School 10:13.3 20:26.5 53
113 Gray, Emily SR Laconia 10:14.3 20:28.5  
114 Thivierge, Mikayla SR Sanborn Regional Middle School 10:14.6 20:29.1 54
115 Lukska, Isabelle SR Southside Middle School 10:14.7 20:29.4 55
116 Bullen, Chyna SR Cooperative Middle School 10:16.0 20:31.9 56
117 Zhang, Daiyao SR Oyster River Middle School 10:18.1 20:36.2  
118 Sherwood, Paige SR Kennett Middle School 10:23.4 20:46.7 57
119 Georato, Jessica SR Cooperative Middle School 10:25.0 20:50.0 58
120 Hannah, Lillian SR Hampstead Middle School 10:27.7 20:55.4  
121 Saxby, Dana SR Kennett Middle School 10:31.2 21:02.4 59
122 Henskens, Lilia SR Kearsarge Middle School 10:33.1 21:06.2  
123 Green, Morgan SR Hillsboro Deering Hillcats 10:37.3 21:14.5  
124 Sands, Addie SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 10:39.1 21:18.1  
125 Russell, Isabelle SR Hudson Memorial School 10:42.4 21:24.7 60
126 Brikiatis, Mia SR Windham Middle School 10:47.7 21:35.4  
127 Stokes, Ashley SR Merrimack Valley Middle School 10:52.8 21:45.5  
128 Blanchard, Emersyn SR Marlborough School 10:53.0 21:45.9  
129 Rodriguez, Joucelyn SR Southside Middle School 11:00.8 22:01.6 61
130 Towle, Katherine SR Hudson Memorial School 11:06.8 22:13.5 62
131 Unger, Julia SR Amherst Middle School 11:10.3 22:20.6  
132 Martin, Abagail SR Merrimack Valley Middle S 11:14.1 22:28.1  
133 King, Sarah SR Mountain View MS 11:14.4 22:28.8 63
134 Peringer, Paige SR Merrimack Middle School 11:18.7 22:37.3  
135 Streechon, MaryAnn SR Windham Middle School 11:21.4 22:42.8  
136 Johnston, Catherine SR Southside Middle School 11:22.2 22:44.3 64
137 Collins, Shannon SR Elm Street Middle School 11:27.7 22:55.4  
138 Bibeau, Sara SR Sanborn Regional Middle School 11:34.0 23:08.0 65
139 Vougias, Joanna SR Hillside 11:42.1 23:24.1  
140 Devaney, Abby SR Northwood School 11:43.8 23:27.6  
141 Smalley, Jen SR Marlborough School 11:44.8 23:29.5  
142 O'Brian, Tamara SR Three Rivers School 11:52.1 23:44.1  
143 Alvarado, Maria SR Sanborn Regional Middle School 11:58.8 23:57.5 66
144 Desire, Merlyne SR Southside Middle School 12:33.0 25:06.0 67
145 Norris-Parsons, Allison SR Kennett Middle School 14:06.0 28:12.0 68
146 Ricker, Deveyn SR Chichester Middle School 14:38.0 29:16.0  
147 Peterson, Anja SR Saint Thomas Aquinas School 14:45.5 29:31.0  
Boys 2 Mile Run CC Large School Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:04:11 12:50 55 1 7 11 17 19 38 43
2 1:04:59 12:59 64 4 10 13 15 22 37 52
3 1:05:36 13:07 84 5 6 20 23 30 64 65
4 1:06:25 13:17 124 3 14 18 28 61 76 91
5 1:08:03 13:36 190 8 27 35 51 69 81 90
6 1:08:18 13:39 195 16 24 31 36 88 103 108
7 1:08:28 13:41 207 9 33 39 60 66 77 97
8 1:09:05 13:49 222 26 32 47 50 67 71 72
9 1:09:12 13:50 228 29 34 46 49 70 92 105
10 Dover MS 1:10:17 14:03 283 40 44 55 58 86 95 98
11 1:09:50 13:58 285 12 21 68 73 111 113  
12 1:10:11 14:02 292 25 41 63 80 83 107 112
13 1:11:03 14:12 334 42 54 75 79 84 94 126
14 1:10:47 14:09 338 2 45 62 114 115 117  
15 1:11:24 14:16 352 53 56 74 82 87 101 102
16 1:12:39 14:31 404 48 57 89 104 106 109 125
17 1:12:40 14:32 414 59 78 85 93 99 118 128
18 1:16:11 15:14 562 96 110 116 119 121 122 129
19 Hillside 1:17:24 15:28 594 100 120 123 124 127 130  
Boys 2 Mile Run CC Large School Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Zaino, Christopher SR Londonderry Middle School 6:02.3 12:04.5 1
2 Bellomo, Noah SR Hudson Memorial School 6:06.5 12:12.9 2
3 Allard, Jonathan SR Keene Middle School 6:14.3 12:28.6 3
4 Sullivan, Aidan SR Fairgrounds Middle School 6:18.0 12:36.0 4
5 Waterhouse, Zack SR Hampton Academy 6:20.9 12:41.7 5
6 Nash, James SR Hampton Academy 6:22.8 12:45.6 6
7 Stuart, John SR Londonderry Middle School 6:23.1 12:46.2 7
8 Brannen, Jackson SR Mountain View MS 6:23.2 12:46.4  
9 Allen, Ryan SR Timberlane Regional Middle 6:23.3 12:46.6 8
10 Spencer, Oliver SR Rundlett Middle School 6:25.4 12:50.8 9
11 Ryan, Vermette SR Fairgrounds Middle School 6:26.0 12:51.9 10
12 Peters, Zach SR Londonderry Middle School 6:26.6 12:53.1 11
13 VanBetenburg, Aiden SR Elm St. Eagles 6:28.7 12:57.4 12
14 North, Ryan SR Fairgrounds Middle School 6:32.6 13:05.2 13
15 Rodden, Daniel SR Keene Middle School 6:33.9 13:07.7 14
16 Riggs, Nathan SR Fairgrounds Middle School 6:34.1 13:08.2 15
17 Monzon, Dan SR McLaughlin Middle School 6:34.7 13:09.3 16
18 Mac Eachern, Shane SR Londonderry Middle School 6:35.5 13:10.9 17
19 Derry, Andrew SR Keene Middle School 6:36.6 13:13.1 18
20 Hottar, Declan SR Londonderry Middle School 6:38.4 13:16.7 19
21 Murray, Connor SR Hampton Academy 6:38.7 13:17.4 20
22 Hawkins, Corey SR Elm St. Eagles 6:39.0 13:18.0 21
23 Wakefield, Andrew SR Fairgrounds Middle School 6:39.2 13:18.4 22
24 Rademacher, Jack SR Hampton Academy 6:39.4 13:18.7 23
25 Lyons, Connor SR McLaughlin Middle School 6:40.0 13:19.9 24
26 Vanderslice, Thomas SR Cooperative Middle School 6:41.4 13:22.8 25
27 Lang, Jeremy SR Rochester Middle School 6:41.9 13:23.8  
28 Baberadt, Steven SR Southside Middle School 6:42.9 13:25.8  
29 Lipkin, Thomas SR Amherst Middle School 6:43.4 13:26.8 26
30 Labbe, John SR Timberlane Regional Middle 6:44.3 13:28.5 27
31 Greenwood, Timothy SR Keene Middle School 6:44.5 13:28.9 28
32 Giraldi, Michael SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 6:46.5 13:32.9 29
33 Welch, Evan SR Hampton Academy 6:46.8 13:33.5 30
34 Carrier, Jacob SR McLaughlin Middle School 6:47.4 13:34.8 31
35 Primmer, Zena SR Amherst Middle School 6:48.3 13:36.6 32
36 Giroux, Matt SR Rundlett Middle School 6:48.5 13:36.9 33
37 Nash, James SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 6:48.7 13:37.3 34
38 Hennessey, Nolan SR Timberlane Regional Middle 6:49.0 13:37.9 35
39 Nault, Matt SR McLaughlin Middle School 6:49.4 13:38.7 36
40 North, Tyler SR Fairgrounds Middle School 6:49.7 13:39.4 37
41 Letalien, Kevin SR Londonderry Middle School 6:50.9 13:41.8 38
42 Duncan, Alexander SR Rundlett Middle School 6:51.6 13:43.2 39
43 Joy, Aiden SR Dover MS 6:52.1 13:44.1 40
44 Carbone, Alex SR Cooperative Middle School 6:53.3 13:46.6 41
45 Cusick, Jake SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 6:55.1 13:50.1 42
46 Mac Eachern, Kyle SR Londonderry Middle School 6:55.2 13:50.4 43
47 Mau, Kyle SR Dover MS 6:55.7 13:51.4 44
48 Rauseo, Patrick SR Hudson Memorial School 6:55.9 13:51.7 45
49 Joyce, Brendan SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 6:56.1 13:52.1 46
50 Upton, Jake SR Amherst Middle School 6:56.5 13:53.0 47
51 Doucette, Ryan SR Woodbury Middle School 6:57.3 13:54.6 48
52 Roy, Mitchell SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 6:58.3 13:56.5 49
53 Batchelder, Owen SR Amherst Middle School 6:58.7 13:57.3 50
54 Desmond, Liam SR Timberlane Regional Middle 6:58.8 13:57.5 51
55 Anzel, Luke SR Fairgrounds Middle School 6:59.1 13:58.2 52
56 Taper, James SR Pennichuck Middle School 7:00.2 14:00.4 53
57 Herrero, Daniel SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 7:00.8 14:01.6 54
58 Van Aken, Michael SR Dover MS 7:01.4 14:02.7 55
59 Adams, Sheamus SR Pennichuck Middle School 7:02.0 14:04.0 56
60 Quinn, Dennis SR Woodbury Middle School 7:02.2 14:04.4 57
61 Levey, Gus SR Dover MS 7:02.5 14:05.0 58
62 Reeser, Peter SR Merrimack Middle School 7:02.8 14:05.5 59
63 Quirk, Matthew SR Rundlett Middle School 7:03.4 14:06.7 60
64 Jankowski, Zach SR Keene Middle School 7:03.5 14:07.0 61
65 D'Amico, Richard SR Hudson Memorial School 7:03.7 14:07.3 62
66 Rogers, Christopher SR Cooperative Middle School 7:04.2 14:08.3 63
67 Arsenault, Travis SR Hampton Academy 7:04.6 14:09.1 64
68 Leno, Cam SR Hampton Academy 7:05.2 14:10.3 65
69 Parker, John SR Rundlett Middle School 7:05.6 14:11.2 66
70 Boehm, Ryan SR Amherst Middle School 7:06.1 14:12.2 67
71 Hagen, Mike SR Elm St. Eagles 7:06.4 14:12.8 68
72 Nichols, Alex SR Timberlane Regional Middle 7:06.7 14:13.3 69
73 Flanagan, Jack SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:06.9 14:13.8 70
74 Manlogon, Kyle SR Amherst Middle School 7:07.3 14:14.6 71
75 Garcia, Nicholas SR Amherst Middle School 7:07.7 14:15.4 72
76 Koutsos, Alex SR Elm St. Eagles 7:08.0 14:15.9 73
77 McIntosh, Simon SR Pennichuck Middle School 7:08.1 14:16.2 74
78 Mize, Jeff SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 7:08.9 14:17.7 75
79 Baberadt, Johnathan SR Southside Middle School 7:10.2 14:20.3  
80 Marden, Marcus SR Keene Middle School 7:10.3 14:20.6 76
81 Bean, Winsor SR Rundlett Middle School 7:10.5 14:20.9 77
82 Micali, David SR Merrimack Middle School 7:11.2 14:22.3 78
83 Rioux, Zach SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 7:11.4 14:22.7 79
84 Winslow, Jacob SR Cooperative Middle School 7:11.7 14:23.4 80
85 Swanney, Jake SR Timberlane Regional Middle 7:13.1 14:26.2 81
86 Kelley, Nick SR Pennichuck Middle School 7:14.3 14:28.6 82
87 Brown, Hayden SR Cooperative Middle School 7:15.4 14:30.8 83
88 Clark, Matt SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 7:15.9 14:31.8 84
89 Yeaton, Wyatt SR Merrimack Middle School 7:16.3 14:32.6 85
90 Lent, Cameron SR Dover MS 7:17.0 14:34.0 86
91 Kording, Jonas SR Pennichuck Middle School 7:17.8 14:35.6 87
92 Bascom, Thomas SR McLaughlin Middle School 7:18.1 14:36.1 88
93 Lira, Cameron SR Woodbury Middle School 7:18.9 14:37.7 89
94 Parigian, Matt SR Timberlane Regional Middle 7:19.0 14:38.0 90
95 Castor, Chandler SR Keene Middle School 7:21.4 14:42.8 91
96 McCarthy, Cormcac SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:22.6 14:45.2 92
97 Rodriques, Rodrigo SR Southside Middle School 7:22.9 14:45.8  
98 Baxter, Joseph SR Merrimack Middle School 7:23.0 14:46.0 93
99 Scheibert, Kaycee SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 7:23.4 14:46.7 94
100 Goodridge, Jameson SR Dover MS 7:23.6 14:47.1 95
101 Audibert, Blake SR milford middle school 7:23.7 14:47.4 96
102 Chase, Colin SR Rundlett Middle School 7:25.7 14:51.3 97
103 Tower, Samuel SR Dover MS 7:26.0 14:52.0 98
104 Provencher, Jordan SR Merrimack Middle School 7:27.2 14:54.3 99
105 Langley, Eric SR Southside Middle School 7:27.9 14:55.7  
106 Leonard, Jake SR Hillside 7:28.3 14:56.5 100
107 Vorbach, David SR Pennichuck Middle School 7:28.6 14:57.1 101
108 Power, Sam SR Pennichuck Middle School 7:29.0 14:57.9 102
109 Florence, Jacob SR McLaughlin Middle School 7:30.0 14:59.9 103
110 Courcelle, Mike SR Woodbury Middle School 7:30.7 15:01.3 104
111 Readman, Jack SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:31.0 15:01.9 105
112 Carpinone, Robby SR Woodbury Middle School 7:31.1 15:02.2 106
113 Portelli, Dominic SR Cooperative Middle School 7:31.3 15:02.6 107
114 Wood, Brendan SR McLaughlin Middle School 7:31.8 15:03.5 108
115 Totty, Sean SR Woodbury Middle School 7:32.1 15:04.2 109
116 Muller, Joey SR milford middle school 7:32.4 15:04.7 110
117 Dunham, Andrew SR Elm St. Eagles 7:33.5 15:07.0 111
118 Burgess-Labonte , Gabriel SR Cooperative Middle School 7:34.9 15:09.7 112
119 Martin, Patrick SR Elm St. Eagles 7:35.8 15:11.6 113
120 Aldana, Chris SR Hudson Memorial School 7:38.6 15:17.1 114
121 Lavoie, Mitchell SR Hudson Memorial School 7:39.2 15:18.4 115
122 Jackson, Jeremy SR milford middle school 7:41.3 15:22.5 116
123 Barry, Ed SR Hudson Memorial School 7:42.8 15:25.6 117
124 Matthew, Baxter SR Merrimack Middle School 7:43.0 15:26.0 118
125 Sickler, Jacob SR milford middle school 7:43.3 15:26.5 119
126 Philibotte, Jack SR Hillside 7:43.9 15:27.8 120
127 King, Zach SR milford middle school 7:45.2 15:30.3 121
128 Arsenault, Jonathan SR milford middle school 7:46.3 15:32.5 122
129 Leonard, Ryan SR Hillside 7:48.4 15:36.8 123
130 Skaperdas, Niko SR Hillside 7:49.3 15:38.5 124
131 Fantasia, Jacob SR Woodbury Middle School 7:50.3 15:40.6 125
132 SanAntonio, Andrew SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 7:51.6 15:43.1 126
133 Marshall, Sam SR Hillside 7:52.5 15:45.0 127
134 Sylvester, Sean SR Merrimack Middle School 7:59.0 15:58.0 128
135 Daudier, Aidan SR milford middle school 8:08.6 16:17.2 129
136 Flanders, Adam SR Hillside 8:09.2 16:18.3 130
Girls 2 Mile Run CC 7th Grade Team Scores
Girls 2 Mile Run CC 7th Grade Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Cormier, Delia SR Laconia 7:32.0 15:03.9  
2 Freedman, Jenny SR North Hampton School 7:34.1 15:08.1  
3 hamilton, halle SR Londonderry Middle School 7:34.3 15:08.5  
4 Hartford, Meghan SR McLaughlin Middle School 7:38.1 15:16.2  
5 doris, jillian SR Londonderry Middle School 7:38.4 15:16.7  
6 Boire, Tove-Ann SR McLaughlin Middle School 7:42.5 15:25.0  
7 Long, Jenny SR North Hampton School 7:44.1 15:28.1  
8 Stemska, Erika SR Mountain View MS 7:49.7 15:39.4  
9 Blake, Grace SR Strafford School 7:51.2 15:42.4  
10 Langley, Kelly SR Hillside 7:54.6 15:49.2  
11 Force, Makenna SR Lancaster Middle School 7:57.5 15:55.0  
12 Sullivan, Annie SR Chester Academy 7:58.1 15:56.2  
13 Boyd-Tucker, Emi SR Keene Middle School 8:00.4 16:00.7  
14 Hoelzel, Alexis SR McLaughlin Middle School 8:01.3 16:02.5  
15 Barretto, Maddy SR Amherst Middle School 8:01.7 16:03.3  
16 Sampson, Dory SR Amherst Middle School 8:03.2 16:06.4  
17 Murdock, Aislin SR Cooperative Middle School 8:06.0 16:11.9  
18 Thisner, Andrea SR Keene Middle School 8:08.0 16:16.0  
19 Powers, Sydney SR Hampton Academy 8:10.4 16:20.8  
20 Desmarais, Emma SR Chester Academy 8:12.8 16:25.5  
21 Trites, Kayla SR Sanborn Regional Middle School 8:13.7 16:27.3  
22 Berube, Stephanie SR Three Rivers School 8:16.9 16:33.7  
23 Dalwadi, Reena SR Keene Middle School 8:19.5 16:38.9  
24 DiCarlo, Ruby SR Cooperative Middle School 8:20.0 16:39.9  
25 Morrell, Ashley SR Cooperative Middle School 8:21.6 16:43.1  
26 Pelletier, Ruth SR milford middle school 8:22.1 16:44.2  
27 Mathieu-LaFrance, Ashley SR McLaughlin Middle School 8:22.3 16:44.5  
28 Truesdell, Hannah SR Hudson Memorial School 8:25.5 16:51.0  
29 Alves, Drew SR Hudson Memorial School 8:25.9 16:51.7  
30 Cole, Tessa SR Chester Academy 8:27.1 16:54.1  
31 Cummings, Charlotte SR Pelham Memorial School 8:28.9 16:57.7  
32 Bussiere, Jordan SR McLaughlin Middle School 8:29.4 16:58.8  
33 Apple, Danielle SR Hampton Academy 8:30.5 17:00.9  
34 Wheatley, Cerys SR Kearsarge Middle School 8:30.6 17:01.1  
35 Beygelman, Rachel SR Merrimack Middle School 8:31.1 17:02.1  
36 Stillings, Sara SR Keene Middle School 8:32.4 17:04.7  
37 Qualters, Megan SR Chester Academy 8:33.6 17:07.2  
38 Balsamo, Joanna SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 8:35.0 17:10.0  
39 sossei, isabella SR Londonderry Middle School 8:35.6 17:11.1  
40 Ardito, Samantha SR milford middle school 8:35.9 17:11.8  
41 Reuss, Tiffany SR Hampton Academy 8:36.6 17:13.2  
42 Tiberia, Grace SR Hampton Academy 8:42.0 17:24.0  
43 Ballard, Marissa SR Merrimack Middle School 8:42.1 17:24.2  
44 Pelletier, Liberty SR Litchfield Middle School 8:42.6 17:25.1  
45 Haggar, Lauren SR Merrimack Middle School 8:43.5 17:26.9  
46 Tinajero, Lizeth SR Southside Middle School 8:43.8 17:27.6  
47 Manning, Chloe SR Chester Academy 8:44.1 17:28.1  
48 Lafontaine, Kaitlyn SR Pelham Memorial School 8:48.0 17:35.9  
49 Lendry, Kara SR Mountain View MS 8:48.5 17:36.9  
50 Gable, Kaitlyn SR Inter-Lakes Junior High 8:50.2 17:40.3  
51 Robinson, Nikka SR Hillside 8:51.0 17:42.0  
52 Vachon, Emily SR Belmont Middle School 8:51.1 17:42.2  
53 Davis-Walch, Fiona SR Kennett Middle School 8:51.8 17:43.5  
54 Bascom, Carolynn SR Hillside 8:52.7 17:45.3  
55 Gill, Emily SR Hillside 8:53.9 17:47.7  
56 Keavey, Brigitte SR Nashua Catholic 8:55.3 17:50.6  
57 sprague, emma SR Londonderry Middle School 8:57.2 17:54.4  
58 Leonard, Gabriela SR Hillside 8:57.5 17:54.9  
59 Driscoll, Ruth SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 8:58.2 17:56.3  
60 Ngalakulondi, Angelique SR McLaughlin Middle School 8:58.5 17:56.9  
61 Sturdivant, Stasia SR Saint Thomas Aquinas School 8:58.8 17:57.5  
62 Robinson, Ruth SR Hillsboro Deering Hillcats 8:59.0 17:58.0  
63 Hansen, Sarah SR Merrimack Middle School 8:59.7 17:59.3  
64 Cooke, Frances SR Keene Middle School 8:59.8 17:59.6  
65 Vajentic, Ashley SR Kennett Middle School 9:01.3 18:02.5  
66 Staller, Margaret SR Heronfield Academy 9:01.8 18:03.5  
67 Olson, Hope SR Hampton Academy 9:02.7 18:05.4  
68 Laventure, Renee SR Chester Academy 9:03.6 18:07.2  
69 kurr, l. SR Woodbury Middle School 9:04.6 18:09.2  
70 Campo, Elena SR Kennett Middle School 9:05.1 18:10.2  
71 Moorhead, Alex SR Sanborn Regional Middle School 9:05.4 18:10.8  
72 Roundtree, Jenny SR Elm Street Middle School 9:05.9 18:11.7  
73 Burgess, Kayla SR Hampton Academy 9:06.0 18:12.0  
74 Smith, Marjorie SR Hampton Academy 9:06.2 18:12.3  
75 Withee, Cate SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 9:08.6 18:17.1  
76 Petell, Taylor SR Kennett Middle School 9:08.7 18:17.4  
77 Downer, Phoebe SR Rochester Middle School 9:10.0 18:20.0  
78 MacInnis, Erin SR Kennett Middle School 9:10.6 18:21.1  
79 Miceli, Gabriel SR Keene Middle School 9:11.5 18:23.0  
80 Bader, Sarah SR Amherst Middle School 9:11.7 18:23.3  
81 Shilladay, Bethani SR Cooperative Middle School 9:12.2 18:24.4  
82 Maloney, Michaela SR Hampton Academy 9:12.7 18:25.4  
83 Lemieux, Barbera SR Seabrook Middle School 9:13.1 18:26.1  
84 Hansen, Hannah SR Elm Street Middle School 9:13.9 18:27.7  
85 Drootin, Amanda SR Kennett Middle School 9:14.7 18:29.4  
86 Roy, Jamie SR Hampton Academy 9:17.6 18:35.1  
87 Ventura, Nicole SR Merrimack Valley Middle School 9:21.1 18:42.1  
88 Kennerson, Bridget SR Mountain View MS 9:21.8 18:43.6  
89 valliere, emily SR Woodbury Middle School 9:22.1 18:44.1  
90 Goyette, Katie SR Oyster River Middle School 9:22.3 18:44.6  
91 jutras, d. SR Woodbury Middle School 9:23.3 18:46.5  
92 Fournier, Emily SR Kennett Middle School 9:26.3 18:52.5  
93 Kearney, Tara SR Monadnock Regional Middle Scho 9:27.2 18:54.3  
94 Flickinger, Raleigh SR Kennett Middle School 9:28.0 18:56.0  
95 Mooney, Meaghan SR Hampstead Middle School 9:28.7 18:57.3  
96 mccarthy, katelyn SR Londonderry Middle School 9:29.1 18:58.1  
97 Lawson, Allie SR Kennett Middle School 9:30.5 19:01.0  
98 Ergin, Bridget SR Windham Middle School 9:30.7 19:01.4  
99 Bean, Chloe SR Merrimack Valley Middle School 9:31.0 19:01.9  
100 Piela, Sarah SR Nashua Catholic 9:33.0 19:05.9  
101 Badala, Sophia SR Cooperative Middle School 9:33.8 19:07.5  
102 Kruzel, Kesli SR Pelham Memorial School 9:34.6 19:09.1  
103 Oumsang, Alicia SR Rochester Middle School 9:34.8 19:09.6  
104 Reeder, Vivian SR Cooperative Middle School 9:37.3 19:14.6  
105 Simmons, Chloe SR Candia Moore School 9:38.0 19:16.0  
106 Michaud, Chantal SR Hudson Memorial School 9:39.3 19:18.5  
107 Sheehan, Megan SR Sanborn Regional Middle School 9:39.4 19:18.7  
108 Bullard, Lizzy SR Hampton Academy 9:39.5 19:19.0  
109 Schmidt, Mae SR Kennett Middle School 9:40.2 19:20.3  
110 Lee, Olivia SR Strafford School 9:40.3 19:20.6  
111 Sanchez, Victoria SR Pennichuck Middle School 9:40.6 19:21.1  
112 Cross, Meaghan SR Cooperative Middle School 9:42.5 19:25.0  
113 Winnes, Sophie SR Lincoln Akerman School 9:42.9 19:25.7  
114 Plumley, Aislinn SR Pelham Memorial School 9:43.3 19:26.6  
115 Norman, Margaret SR Strafford School 9:43.5 19:27.0  
116 Tonucci, Erin SR Pennichuck Middle School 9:44.3 19:28.5  
117 Venkatesan, Ananya SR Fairgrounds Middle School 9:44.5 19:28.9  
118 Tepe, Abbie SR Kennett Middle School 9:45.5 19:30.9  
119 Korroch, Seda SR Kennett Middle School 9:45.7 19:31.3  
120 Sauer, Diana SR Pelham Memorial School 9:48.8 19:37.5  
121 Huston, Emily SR Keene Middle School 9:48.9 19:37.7  
122 Dailey, Amiya SR Pennichuck Middle School 9:49.6 19:39.2  
123 Sullivan, Madison SR milford middle school 9:50.5 19:41.0  
124 Capezzuto, Caite SR Hampton Academy 9:56.0 19:51.9  
125 Fales, Lindsey SR Portsmouth Middle School 9:59.4 19:58.7  
126 Clark, Liberty SR Heronfield Academy 10:01.9 20:03.7  
127 Curran, Erin SR Kennett Middle School 10:04.5 20:09.0  
128 Perkins, Lily SR Windham Middle School 10:05.0 20:10.0  
129 Andrews, Olivia SR Timberlane Regional Middle 10:06.5 20:12.9  
130 Hutchinson, Makayla SR Merrimack Middle School 10:07.6 20:15.1  
131 Safarewitz, Alexandra SR Nashua Catholic 10:09.4 20:18.7  
132 Marra, Jenny SR Kennett Middle School 10:12.7 20:25.4  
133 Guida, Sam SR Windham Middle School 10:17.8 20:35.5  
134 Coetzee, Samantha SR Saint Thomas Aquinas School 10:22.8 20:45.6  
135 Lamere, Adele SR Sanborn Regional Middle School 10:24.9 20:49.8  
136 Condon, Laurel SR Kennett Middle School 10:26.3 20:52.6  
137 Gaudette, Alexa SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 10:27.4 20:54.8  
138 Kokx, Lydia SR Monadnock Regional Middle Scho 10:31.2 21:02.3  
139 Kim, Maya SR Heronfield Academy 10:31.7 21:03.4  
140 Christino, Olivia SR Litchfield Middle School 10:31.9 21:03.8  
141 Lopresti, Anna SR Hampstead Middle School 10:42.9 21:25.8  
142 Aham, Emily SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 10:43.6 21:27.2  
143 Wilcox, Tammy SR Merrimack Valley Middle School 10:48.4 21:36.8  
144 Bryant, Daisy SR Windham Middle School 10:52.9 21:45.7  
145 Higgins, Maren SR Hampstead Middle School 10:54.2 21:48.4  
146 White, Marina SR Pelham Memorial School 10:54.9 21:49.8  
147 Bailey, Isobel SR Rochester Middle School 10:57.1 21:54.2  
148 Brown, Shanowa SR Pennichuck Middle School 11:01.7 22:03.3  
149 Comtois, Annie SR Northwood School 11:02.0 22:04.0  
150 Stagnone, Sarah SR Litchfield Middle School 11:02.8 22:05.6  
151 hammari, bethany SR Londonderry Middle School 11:05.0 22:10.0  
152 Gardner, Haley SR Hillside 11:11.4 22:22.8  
153 Hoefer, Taylor SR Keene Middle School 11:14.0 22:28.0  
154 Lapadula, Elena SR Hampstead Academy 11:22.0 22:44.0  
155 Mercurio, Kersten SR Nashua Catholic 11:29.4 22:58.7  
156 Connolly, Kaylee SR Hampstead Middle School 11:29.5 22:59.0  
157 Scott, Savannah SR Keene Middle School 11:43.8 23:27.5  
158 Abraham, Riva SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 11:52.2 23:44.3  
159 Witham, Rebecca SR Lincoln Akerman School 12:14.5 24:28.9  
160 Alexandrou, Ana SR Windham Middle School 12:18.0 24:36.0  
161 Bissonnette, Jamie SR Timberlane Regional Middle 12:21.5 24:43.0  
162 Roy, Grace SR Dover MS 12:35.5 25:11.0  
163 Brooks, Mara SR Sanborn Regional Middle School 12:39.5 25:19.0  
164 Trevains, Abby SR Litchfield Middle School 12:40.1 25:20.2  
165 Bates, Clara SR Inter-Lakes Junior High 12:48.8 25:37.6  
166 Hutchinson, Katie SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 13:03.0 26:06.0  
167 Souther, Aliegh SR Seabrook Middle School 13:11.0 26:22.0  
168 Geck, Brianna SR Saint Thomas Aquinas School 13:14.0 26:28.0  
169 Spencer, Alli SR Merrimack Middle School 13:16.5 26:33.0  
170 Strong, Lilian SR Windham Middle School 13:23.5 26:47.0  
171 Lombard, Karysa SR Hampstead Middle School 13:24.5 26:49.0  
Boys 2 Mile Run CC Small School Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Nashua Catholic 1:05:52 13:10 76 5 11 18 20 22 30 75
2 Deerfield Community Schoo 1:07:23 13:28 134 3 12 27 43 49 95 128
3 1:07:11 13:26 154 1 23 29 46 55 80 135
4 1:08:34 13:42 175 10 25 26 54 60 69 81
5 1:10:22 14:04 255 32 33 47 66 77 87 99
6 1:10:07 14:01 275 7 31 37 97 103 122 166
7 1:10:17 14:03 289 6 9 39 116 119    
8 Hopkinton Middle School 1:11:18 14:15 297 40 48 62 73 74 94 102
9 1:11:24 14:16 312 34 36 78 79 85 123  
10 1:11:13 14:14 317 17 19 38 114 129 160  
11 1:11:58 14:23 326 41 63 65 68 89 110 115
12 1:11:51 14:22 329 14 56 59 82 118 130 172
13 1:12:59 14:35 391 44 64 84 92 107 112 127
14 1:13:51 14:46 441 50 88 91 101 111 126 136
15 1:14:13 14:50 443 2 16 70 175 180 189  
16 1:14:04 14:48 450 13 90 100 109 138 155  
17 1:14:41 14:56 465 15 42 131 133 144 200  
18 1:15:24 15:04 494 21 28 132 148 165    
19 1:15:53 15:10 496 4 67 76 163 186    
20 1:15:30 15:06 511 8 53 147 150 153 159 178
21 1:17:19 15:27 558 24 35 151 161 187 192 223
22 1:19:08 15:49 657 96 104 134 141 182 190  
23 1:19:12 15:50 673 93 106 125 173 176 181 214
24 1:20:18 16:03 688 86 98 145 164 195 202 209
25 1:20:32 16:06 697 58 137 142 177 183 185 215
25 Marlborough School 1:22:53 16:34 697 52 57 179 203 206 207 208
27 1:22:55 16:35 710 51 72 184 191 212    
28 1:20:38 16:07 725 113 117 149 158 188 197 204
29 Epsom Central School 1:23:11 16:38 751 45 140 168 193 205    
30 St Joseph Keene 1:23:42 16:44 752 83 105 143 210 211    
31 Seabrook Middle School 1:22:30 16:30 754 71 146 167 169 201    
32 1:22:38 16:31 789 124 139 162 170 194 196 213
33 Villa Augustina 1:26:38 17:19 807 61 157 171 198 220    
34 1:25:22 17:04 823 121 154 156 174 218    
35 1:32:08 18:25 912 120 152 199 217 224    
36 Jaffrey Rindge Middle Sch 1:38:30 19:42 986 108 216 219 221 222 225  
Boys 2 Mile Run CC Small School Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 O'Brien, Patrick SR Oyster River Middle School 6:01.7 12:03.4 1
2 Glueck, Adam SR Richmond Middle School 6:17.4 12:34.7 2
3 Kurtiak, Owen SR Deerfield Community Schoo 6:21.7 12:43.3 3
4 Carbonneau, Justin SR Presentation of Mary Academy 6:21.8 12:43.5 4
5 Muise, Connor SR Nashua Catholic 6:23.0 12:46.0 5
6 Bates, Calvin SR The Well School 6:25.8 12:51.5 6
7 Anderson, Tristan SR Kennett Middle School 6:26.6 12:53.2 7
8 Lowrey, Mike SR Winnisquam Regional Middle 6:27.5 12:54.9 8
9 Lewis, Jared SR The Well School 6:29.4 12:58.7 9
10 Strout, noah SR Barrington Bulldogs 6:30.1 13:00.1  
11 Sawyer, Spencer SR Windham Middle School 6:30.5 13:00.9 10
12 Mahoney, Mitchell SR Nashua Catholic 6:31.9 13:03.7 11
13 Hicks, Brad SR Deerfield Community Schoo 6:35.0 13:10.0 12
14 Iannazzi, Mark SR Hampstead Middle School 6:36.3 13:12.5 13
15 Movsessian, Jacob SR Boynton Middle School 6:36.7 13:13.3 14
16 Reynolds, Jake SR Weare Middle School 6:37.8 13:15.6 15
17 Jacobs, Joseph SR Richmond Middle School 6:38.0 13:16.0 16
18 Blythe, Lukas SR St. Joseph-Salem 6:39.2 13:18.3 17
19 Morrier, Simon SR Nashua Catholic 6:39.7 13:19.4 18
20 Moran, Conor SR St. Joseph-Salem 6:40.2 13:20.3 19
21 Zoda, Mark SR Nashua Catholic 6:40.8 13:21.5 20
22 Snow, Jacob SR Nottingham School 6:40.9 13:21.7 21
23 Kiernan, Jackson SR Nashua Catholic 6:41.0 13:22.0 22
24 Gibson, Reed SR Oyster River Middle School 6:41.5 13:22.9 23
25 Estes, Michael SR St. Joseph-Manchester 6:41.9 13:23.7 24
26 Kostandin, Eric SR Windham Middle School 6:43.6 13:27.2 25
27 Sawyer, Nicholas SR Windham Middle School 6:44.9 13:29.7 26
28 MacKenzie, Forest SR Deerfield Community Schoo 6:45.8 13:31.5 27
29 Deluca, Davio SR Nottingham School 6:45.9 13:31.8 28
30 Kesler, Ethan SR Oyster River Middle School 6:46.3 13:32.6 29
31 Tardif, Noah SR Nashua Catholic 6:46.6 13:33.2 30
32 Doherty, Andrew SR Kennett Middle School 6:47.7 13:35.4 31
33 Jeffrey, Brendon SR Litchfield Middle School 6:49.9 13:39.8 32
34 Douris, Teddy SR Litchfield Middle School 6:50.2 13:40.3 33
35 Cunningham, Tim SR Kearsarge Middle School 6:50.9 13:41.8 34
36 Ndahayo, Emmanuel SR St. Joseph-Manchester 6:51.4 13:42.8 35
37 Brooks, Adain SR Kearsarge Middle School 6:51.6 13:43.2 36
38 Lucy, Gridley SR Kennett Middle School 6:51.8 13:43.6 37
39 Graves, Calvin SR St. Joseph-Salem 6:52.1 13:44.1 38
40 Wilson, Luke SR The Well School 6:52.7 13:45.3 39
41 Doneski, Simon SR Hopkinton Middle School 6:54.3 13:48.6 40
42 Cook, Thomas SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 6:54.7 13:49.4 41
43 Hirschenhofer, Kaden SR Weare Middle School 6:56.2 13:52.3 42
44 Comrie, Curtis SR Deerfield Community Schoo 6:56.8 13:53.6 43
45 McCabe, Colin SR Shaker Road School 6:57.2 13:54.3  
46 Fecteau, Jessie SR Berlin Jr. High School 6:57.3 13:54.6  
47 Tenney, Jacob SR Fall Mountain Middle School 6:57.8 13:55.6  
48 Smalley, Noah SR Chester Academy 6:58.0 13:56.0 44
49 Anderson, Jaydon SR Epsom Central School 6:58.2 13:56.4 45
50 Carpenter, Max SR Oyster River Middle School 6:59.3 13:58.5 46
51 Musco, Payton SR Litchfield Middle School 7:00.0 13:59.9 47
52 Murdough, Kayl SR Hopkinton Middle School 7:01.5 14:03.0 48
53 Anibal, Cooper SR Deerfield Community Schoo 7:03.0 14:05.9 49
54 Ennis, Zachary SR Belmont Middle School 7:03.1 14:06.1 50
55 Pollak, Asher SR Shaker Road School 7:03.2 14:06.4  
56 Barry, Jack SR Lincoln Akerman School 7:03.8 14:07.6 51
57 Patnode, Logan SR Marlborough School 7:05.9 14:11.8 52
58 Martinson, Avery SR Winnisquam Regional Middle 7:06.3 14:12.6 53
59 Eyring, Corey SR Windham Middle School 7:06.8 14:13.5 54
60 Spinney, Parker SR Oyster River Middle School 7:07.2 14:14.4 55
61 Allen, Zack SR Boynton Middle School 7:07.8 14:15.6 56
62 Wilber, Latham SR Marlborough School 7:08.5 14:16.9 57
63 Comeau II, Mark SR Auburn Village School 7:08.6 14:17.2 58
64 Turner, DJ SR Boynton Middle School 7:09.4 14:18.7 59
65 Mulligan, Colin SR Windham Middle School 7:11.6 14:23.1 60
66 Foley, Mason SR Villa Augustina 7:11.7 14:23.4 61
67 Benson, Hayden SR Hopkinton Middle School 7:12.8 14:25.6 62
68 Madsen, Nick SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:12.9 14:25.8 63
69 Desmarais, Ethan SR Chester Academy 7:13.1 14:26.1 64
70 McQuilkin, Adam SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:13.3 14:26.5 65
71 Gomes, Luke SR Litchfield Middle School 7:13.6 14:27.2 66
72 Lawrence, Christopher SR Presentation of Mary Academy 7:13.9 14:27.7 67
73 Blonaisz, Patrick SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:14.0 14:27.9 68
74 Daniels, Ben SR Windham Middle School 7:14.2 14:28.4 69
75 Mackall, Henry SR Richmond Middle School 7:14.3 14:28.6 70
76 Keene, Logan SR Seabrook Middle School 7:14.4 14:28.8 71
77 Ward, Jack SR Lincoln Akerman School 7:14.8 14:29.6 72
78 Lewis, Matt SR Hopkinton Middle School 7:15.2 14:30.4 73
79 Sawitsky, Tim SR Hopkinton Middle School 7:15.5 14:31.0 74
80 Fisher, Kyle SR Nashua Catholic 7:17.3 14:34.6 75
81 Meehan, AJ SR Presentation of Mary Academy 7:17.5 14:35.0 76
82 Allen, Jeffrey SR Litchfield Middle School 7:18.0 14:35.9 77
83 Fraoli, Mike SR Kearsarge Middle School 7:18.8 14:37.6 78
84 Benedict, Mason SR Kearsarge Middle School 7:19.6 14:39.1 79
85 Oxford, Brennen SR Oyster River Middle School 7:20.3 14:40.5 80
86 Chin, Eric SR Windham Middle School 7:20.9 14:41.8 81
87 Traffie, Logan SR Boynton Middle School 7:21.3 14:42.5 82
88 Pinckney, Daniel SR St Joseph Keene 7:21.5 14:42.9 83
89 Godin, Cameron SR Chester Academy 7:21.6 14:43.1 84
90 Brayshaw, Thor SR Kearsarge Middle School 7:21.7 14:43.4 85
91 Altmire, Ben SR Gilford Middle School 7:21.9 14:43.7 86
92 Wilson, Ranger SR Fall Mountain Middle School 7:22.7 14:45.3  
93 Bonvouloir, Alec SR Litchfield Middle School 7:22.9 14:45.8 87
94 Charleston, Ben SR Belmont Middle School 7:24.0 14:47.9 88
95 Corsetti, Nathan SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:24.6 14:49.2 89
96 Woodman, Noah SR Hampstead Middle School 7:25.8 14:51.6 90
97 Duggan, Caleb SR Belmont Middle School 7:26.0 14:51.9 91
98 White, Garrett SR Chester Academy 7:26.2 14:52.4 92
99 Gwizdala, Owen SR Kingswood Regional 7:26.5 14:52.9 93
100 McCluskey, Aiden SR Hopkinton Middle School 7:26.6 14:53.1 94
101 Cini, Hunter SR Deerfield Community Schoo 7:26.9 14:53.7 95
102 Holtzman, Will SR Chesterfield School 7:27.3 14:54.5 96
103 Cawley, Sam SR Kennett Middle School 7:27.4 14:54.7 97
104 Wernig, Michael SR Gilford Middle School 7:27.8 14:55.5 98
105 Remick, Austin SR Monadnock Regional Middle 7:27.9 14:55.8  
106 Scopelites, Jakob SR Litchfield Middle School 7:28.1 14:56.2 99
107 Breen, Liam SR Hampstead Middle School 7:28.3 14:56.5 100
108 Dami, Matthew SR Belmont Middle School 7:28.8 14:57.5 101
109 Spalding, Joe SR Hopkinton Middle School 7:29.6 14:59.2 102
110 Morgan, Dennis SR Kennett Middle School 7:30.2 15:00.4 103
111 Burns, Owen SR Chesterfield School 7:30.3 15:00.6 104
112 Pinckney, Ryan SR St Joseph Keene 7:30.5 15:00.9 105
113 Babcock, Soren SR Kingswood Regional 7:30.8 15:01.6 106
114 Stinson, Walker SR Chester Academy 7:30.9 15:01.8 107
115 Martin, Scott SR Jaffrey Rindge Middle Sch 7:32.1 15:04.1 108
116 Winship, Matthew SR Hampstead Middle School 7:33.3 15:06.5 109
117 Jacob, Jeremiah SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:33.5 15:06.9 110
118 Rupp, Aidan SR Belmont Middle School 7:34.1 15:08.1 111
119 Stinson, Hayden SR Chester Academy 7:34.2 15:08.4 112
120 Sanborn, Hunter SR Alton Central School 7:34.5 15:09.0 113
121 Abirached, Andrew SR St. Joseph-Salem 7:34.7 15:09.3 114
122 Poisson, Sam SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:38.6 15:17.2 115
123 Perea, Pablo SR The Well School 7:40.1 15:20.2 116
124 Sykes, Nolan SR Alton Central School 7:40.5 15:20.9 117
125 Brundige, Jason SR Boynton Middle School 7:40.6 15:21.2 118
126 Marshall, August SR The Well School 7:40.8 15:21.5 119
127 Jollimore, Davis SR Inter-Lakes Junior High 7:45.2 15:30.3 120
128 Cole, Hodgdon SR Cornerstone Christian Academy 7:46.6 15:33.2 121
129 LePir, Ben SR Kennett Middle School 7:46.8 15:33.6 122
130 Swords, Alex SR Kearsarge Middle School 7:47.0 15:34.0 123
131 Stokes, Joseph SR Merrimack Valley Middle School 7:47.3 15:34.6 124
132 Place, Cameron SR Kingswood Regional 7:48.8 15:37.5 125
133 Sperduto, Nick SR Belmont Middle School 7:49.1 15:38.1 126
134 Rasmussen, Nathan SR Chester Academy 7:49.5 15:38.9 127
135 Keegan, Henry SR Deerfield Community Schoo 7:50.8 15:41.5 128
136 Toomey, Sean SR St. Joseph-Salem 7:51.1 15:42.2 129
137 Movsessian, Joe SR Boynton Middle School 7:52.0 15:43.9 130
138 Payeur, Noah SR Weare Middle School 7:52.4 15:44.8 131
139 Kibbie, Ixaac SR Nottingham School 7:52.7 15:45.4 132
140 Spencer, Beham SR Weare Middle School 7:55.2 15:50.3 133
141 Kindopp, Aidan SR Chesterfield School 7:55.9 15:51.8 134
142 Williams, Matt SR Oyster River Middle School 7:56.7 15:53.4 135
143 Embree, Griffin SR Belmont Middle School 7:57.8 15:55.5 136
144 Gialongo, Dylan SR Auburn Village School 7:57.9 15:55.8 137
145 Pinyochon, Tate SR Hampstead Middle School 7:58.6 15:57.2 138
146 Warren, Elijah SR Merrimack Valley Middle School 7:58.9 15:57.7 139
147 Pease-Rivera, Isaac SR Epsom Central School 7:59.0 15:57.9 140
148 Herman, Daniel SR Chesterfield School 7:59.1 15:58.1 141
149 Joyce, Luke SR Auburn Village School 7:59.3 15:58.5 142
150 Hart, Tim SR St Joseph Keene 7:59.4 15:58.7 143
151 Payeur, Owen SR Weare Middle School 7:59.5 15:59.0 144
152 Buckley, James SR Gilford Middle School 7:59.7 15:59.4 145
153 Dow, Michael SR Seabrook Middle School 8:00.7 16:01.3 146
154 Lachapelle, Bryson SR Winnisquam Regional Middle 8:00.9 16:01.7 147
155 Jordan, Tristan SR Nottingham School 8:02.2 16:04.3 148
156 Kierstead, Hunter SR Alton Central School 8:02.5 16:05.0 149
157 Wyatt, Jared SR Winnisquam Regional Middle 8:02.8 16:05.5 150
158 Pratte, Mason SR St. Joseph-Manchester 8:03.1 16:06.1 151
159 Shmalle, Joshua SR Inter-Lakes Junior High 8:08.0 16:15.9 152
160 Mann, Tyler SR Winnisquam Regional Middle 8:08.3 16:16.6 153
161 Mihelich, Isaac SR Cornerstone Christian Academy 8:08.9 16:17.7 154
162 Jowett, Conor SR Hampstead Middle School 8:10.9 16:21.7 155
163 Ryan, Latorella SR Cornerstone Christian Academy 8:11.5 16:23.0 156
164 Decocq, Dakota SR Indian River School 8:11.9 16:23.8  
165 Michaud, Matthew SR Villa Augustina 8:12.2 16:24.3 157
166 Guldbrandsen, Zander SR Alton Central School 8:13.4 16:26.7 158
167 Valtz-Thomas, Caleb SR Winnisquam Regional Middle 8:13.8 16:27.6 159
168 Abirached, Joseph SR St. Joseph-Salem 8:14.8 16:29.6 160
169 Nyamwange, Franklin SR St. Joseph-Manchester 8:16.3 16:32.5 161
170 Crouch, Thomas SR Merrimack Valley Middle School 8:16.4 16:32.7 162
171 Lawrence, James SR Presentation of Mary Academy 8:16.5 16:33.0 163
172 Kaberle, Kyle SR Pelham Memorial School 8:16.8 16:33.6  
173 McDonough, Matthew SR Gilford Middle School 8:19.3 16:38.5 164
174 Davis, Garrett SR Indian River School 8:19.8 16:39.5  
175 DuChemin, Jacob SR Nottingham School 8:20.9 16:41.7 165
176 Whitney, NIcholas SR Kennett Middle School 8:21.2 16:42.4 166
177 Belmer, Marcus SR Seabrook Middle School 8:21.7 16:43.4 167
178 Juranty, Connor SR Epsom Central School 8:22.1 16:44.2 168
179 Schrempf, Zachary SR Seabrook Middle School 8:22.6 16:45.2 169
180 Saltmarsh, Cole SR Merrimack Valley Middle School 8:22.8 16:45.5 170
181 Syversen, Max SR Villa Augustina 8:23.0 16:45.9 171
182 Somero, Denver SR Boynton Middle School 8:23.3 16:46.5 172
183 Billings, Sheldon SR Kingswood Regional 8:23.5 16:46.9 173
184 Utton, Troy SR Fall Mountain Middle School 8:24.0 16:48.0  
185 Apgar, Peter SR Cornerstone Christian Academy 8:24.2 16:48.4 174
186 Burnham, Jack SR Richmond Middle School 8:26.7 16:53.4 175
187 Babcock, Arhus SR Kingswood Regional 8:27.2 16:54.3 176
188 Jean, Nick SR Auburn Village School 8:27.6 16:55.2 177
189 Lynch, Nick SR Winnisquam Regional Middle 8:27.8 16:55.6 178
190 Wilber, Dalton SR Marlborough School 8:30.0 17:00.0 179
191 Hackett, Finn SR Richmond Middle School 8:30.7 17:01.4 180
192 Stevens, Eli SR Kingswood Regional 8:39.8 17:19.6 181
193 Hinkell, Bradley SR Chesterfield School 8:42.1 17:24.1 182
194 Vachon, Kyle SR Auburn Village School 8:43.2 17:26.4 183
195 Conti, Alex SR Lincoln Akerman School 8:43.9 17:27.8 184
196 Wright, Mathew SR Auburn Village School 8:47.1 17:34.1 185
197 Pacheco, Jacob SR Presentation of Mary Academy 8:47.2 17:34.4 186
198 Therrien, Brock SR St. Joseph-Manchester 8:47.4 17:34.8 187
199 Morin, Brandon SR Alton Central School 8:48.4 17:36.8 188
200 McDevitt, Patrick SR Richmond Middle School 8:49.0 17:38.0 189
201 Milne, Peter SR Chesterfield School 8:49.3 17:38.6 190
202 Baker, Tommy SR Lincoln Akerman School 8:49.7 17:39.3 191
203 Tarr, David SR St. Joseph-Manchester 8:51.5 17:42.9 192
204 Tomas, Nino SR Shaker Road School 8:51.8 17:43.6  
205 Lufkin, Travis SR Epsom Central School 8:52.7 17:45.4 193
206 Warren, Jacob SR Merrimack Valley Middle School 8:54.1 17:48.1 194
207 MacDonald, Steven SR Gilford Middle School 9:01.0 18:01.9 195
208 West, Matthew SR Merrimack Valley Middle School 9:01.9 18:03.7 196
209 Tuttle, Max SR Alton Central School 9:04.0 18:07.9 197
210 Syversen, Jerome SR Villa Augustina 9:04.4 18:08.7 198
211 Caswell, Parker SR Inter-Lakes Junior High 9:14.9 18:29.8 199
212 Bergeron, Arron SR Weare Middle School 9:15.3 18:30.6 200
213 Santiago, Jonathan SR Seabrook Middle School 9:15.8 18:31.6 201
214 Eldridge, Anthony SR Gilford Middle School 9:16.6 18:33.1 202
215 Bunce, Kyle SR Marlborough School 9:17.7 18:35.3 203
216 Rogers, Devin SR Alton Central School 9:21.9 18:43.8 204
217 Locke, Christian SR Epsom Central School 9:24.0 18:47.9 205
218 Wells, Zack SR Marlborough School 9:24.7 18:49.4 206
219 Polifrone, Kevin SR Marlborough School 9:25.5 18:51.0 207
220 Russell, Roger SR Marlborough School 9:28.1 18:56.1 208
221 Fraser, Cameron SR Gilford Middle School 9:28.4 18:56.8 209
222 Betts, Adam SR St Joseph Keene 9:28.8 18:57.6 210
223 Zimmerman, Michael SR Indian River School 9:29.7 18:59.3  
224 Kalpakian, Andrew SR St Joseph Keene 9:31.4 19:02.7 211
225 Golas, Jacob SR Lincoln Akerman School 9:35.5 19:11.0 212
226 Dandurand, Sean SR Merrimack Valley Middle School 9:43.2 19:26.4 213
227 Gilpatrick, Max SR Kingswood Regional 9:47.9 19:35.7 214
228 Wood, Daniel SR Auburn Village School 9:54.0 19:47.9 215
229 Parker, Gage SR Jaffrey Rindge Middle Sch 9:58.4 19:56.8 216
230 Losada, Alex SR Inter-Lakes Junior High 9:58.7 19:57.3 217
231 Mihelich, Caleb SR Cornerstone Christian Academy 10:10.2 20:20.3 218
232 Burnett, Ben SR Jaffrey Rindge Middle Sch 10:21.8 20:43.5 219
233 Theodoulou, Peter SR Villa Augustina 10:28.1 20:56.2 220
234 Loeber, Ryan SR Jaffrey Rindge Middle Sch 10:38.0 21:16.0 221
235 Duncan, Levi SR Jaffrey Rindge Middle Sch 10:45.0 21:29.9 222
236 Demencuk, Matthew SR St. Joseph-Manchester 10:45.2 21:30.4 223
237 Clapp, Corbin SR Inter-Lakes Junior High 10:57.9 21:55.7 224
238 Martin, John SR Jaffrey Rindge Middle Sch 11:03.4 22:06.7 225
Girls 2 Mile Run CC Large School Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:10:09 14:01 70 2 10 15 21 22 24 36
2 1:10:04 14:00 82 1 4 11 25 41 47 67
3 1:12:25 14:29 112 14 17 20 30 31 38 43
4 1:12:25 14:29 129 5 6 34 39 45 49 112
4 Cooperative Middle School 1:12:34 14:30 129 7 9 28 37 48 64 74
6 1:14:39 14:55 174 18 23 26 53 54 55  
7 1:14:26 14:53 183 3 16 33 61 70 77 96
8 1:15:35 15:07 204 13 32 44 52 63 66  
9 1:16:23 15:16 222 19 35 46 50 72 88 111
10 1:18:12 15:38 289 8 27 56 92 106 110 120
11 1:19:58 15:59 333 29 57 58 94 95 105 116
12 1:19:46 15:57 340 12 71 76 90 91 99  
13 1:20:03 16:00 343 40 59 79 82 83 97  
14 1:20:24 16:04 353 51 68 75 78 81 87 108
15 1:21:00 16:12 373 60 62 80 85 86 89 100
16 1:21:57 16:23 393 42 65 84 98 104 109 114
17 1:23:40 16:44 443 69 73 93 101 107 113 117
18 Southside Middle School 1:29:09 17:49 557 102 103 115 118 119    
Girls 2 Mile Run CC Large School Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Hunt, Madeleine SR Amherst Middle School 6:30.9 13:01.7 1
2 mcgrath, gretchen SR Londonderry Middle School 6:38.4 13:16.7 2
3 McCusker, Ahna SR Dover MS 6:42.0 13:24.0 3
4 Lambert, Elise SR Amherst Middle School 6:43.2 13:26.3 4
5 Thurber, Tylee SR Fairgrounds Middle School 6:43.7 13:27.3 5
6 Robinson, Lauren SR Fairgrounds Middle School 6:44.9 13:29.7 6
7 Sullivan, Violet SR Cooperative Middle School 6:45.7 13:31.3 7
8 Muller, Sarah SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 6:50.0 13:39.9 8
9 Coogan, Margaret SR Cooperative Middle School 6:53.1 13:46.1 9
10 gregoire, kalin SR Londonderry Middle School 6:53.7 13:47.3 10
11 Ewing, Jessica SR Amherst Middle School 6:54.1 13:48.2 11
12 Carrillo, Bailey SR Merrimack Middle School 7:00.4 14:00.8 12
13 Vogel, Jess SR Hampton Academy 7:02.3 14:04.6 13
14 Ducharme, Rylee SR McLaughlin Middle School 7:03.5 14:06.9 14
15 HOLLAND, EMILY SR Londonderry Middle School 7:03.6 14:07.2 15
16 Kennedy, Ella SR Dover MS 7:06.7 14:13.3 16
17 Sullivan, Marley SR McLaughlin Middle School 7:08.1 14:16.1 17
18 Saunders, Shaylyn SR Hudson Memorial School 7:09.1 14:18.2 18
19 Shea, Cassie SR Rundlett Middle School 7:11.0 14:22.0 19
20 Bicknell, Lydia SR McLaughlin Middle School 7:13.2 14:26.3 20
21 MARCHANT, KAITLYN SR Londonderry Middle School 7:13.9 14:27.8 21
22 ZIOLEK, BELLA SR Londonderry Middle School 7:15.3 14:30.6 22
23 Bellomo, Katie SR Hudson Memorial School 7:15.8 14:31.6 23
24 seeley, alexandra SR Londonderry Middle School 7:16.1 14:32.1 24
25 Roberts, Ally SR Amherst Middle School 7:18.2 14:36.3 25
26 Bradish, Jenna SR Hudson Memorial School 7:19.7 14:39.3 26
27 Tompkins, Danielle SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 7:22.5 14:44.9 27
28 Gaughan, Jacqueline SR Cooperative Middle School 7:22.6 14:45.2 28
29 Chaput, Acaterina SR milford middle school 7:22.8 14:45.5 29
30 Bujwid, Tessa SR McLaughlin Middle School 7:23.1 14:46.1 30
31 Vaillancourt, Jordan SR McLaughlin Middle School 7:25.2 14:50.4 31
32 Wall, McKenzy SR Hampton Academy 7:25.4 14:50.8 32
33 Jewell, Danielle SR Dover MS 7:27.9 14:55.8 33
34 Andersen, Olivia SR Fairgrounds Middle School 7:29.4 14:58.8 34
35 Weeden, Brighid SR Rundlett Middle School 7:30.8 15:01.5 35
36 COURT, SARAH SR Londonderry Middle School 7:31.4 15:02.8 36
37 Caroline, Smith SR Cooperative Middle School 7:32.4 15:04.7 37
38 Shea, Haleigh SR McLaughlin Middle School 7:34.7 15:09.3 38
39 MacGregor, Jillian SR Fairgrounds Middle School 7:35.3 15:10.6 39
40 Fountain, Kimmy SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:35.9 15:11.8 40
41 Zlotnick, Arielle SR Amherst Middle School 7:36.1 15:12.1 41
42 Henning, Hannah SR Pennichuck Middle School 7:37.4 15:14.8 42
43 Simpson, Mollie SR McLaughlin Middle School 7:37.7 15:15.3 43
44 Scibisz, Krista SR Hampton Academy 7:37.8 15:15.5 44
45 Norton, Vanessa SR Fairgrounds Middle School 7:39.7 15:19.4 45
46 Whitcomb, Maggie SR Rundlett Middle School 7:41.7 15:23.3 46
47 Clark, Taylor SR Amherst Middle School 7:43.1 15:26.2 47
48 Beall, Hannah SR Cooperative Middle School 7:43.8 15:27.5 48
49 Lane, Becca SR Fairgrounds Middle School 7:44.2 15:28.3 49
50 Czerula, Gabrielle SR Rundlett Middle School 7:44.7 15:29.4 50
51 bailey, emma SR Woodbury Middle School 7:45.1 15:30.1 51
52 Kahigian, Christina SR Hampton Academy 7:45.4 15:30.7 52
53 DeRosa, Elizabeth SR Hudson Memorial School 7:46.9 15:33.7 53
54 Wetmore, Amanda SR Hudson Memorial School 7:48.3 15:36.6 54
55 Atherton, Victoria` SR Hudson Memorial School 7:48.5 15:36.9 55
56 Bartoli, Julia SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 7:49.0 15:38.0 56
57 Vogel, Grace SR milford middle school 7:50.6 15:41.2 57
58 Besson, Naomi SR Keene Middle School 7:51.2 15:42.3  
59 Greska, Kaela SR milford middle school 7:52.1 15:44.1 58
60 Salvatore, Jamie SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:52.4 15:44.7 59
61 Boyle, Brianna SR Elm Street Middle School 7:52.9 15:45.7 60
62 Caro, Sydney SR Dover MS 7:53.8 15:47.5 61
63 Gray, Taylor SR Rochester Middle School 7:56.0 15:52.0  
64 Makenzie, Hope SR Elm Street Middle School 7:56.2 15:52.3 62
65 Wellington, Emma SR Hillside 7:56.4 15:52.7  
66 Cooper, Meg SR Hampton Academy 7:56.9 15:53.8 63
67 Hogg, Madison SR Cooperative Middle School 7:57.1 15:54.2 64
68 St. Pierre, Sarah SR Pennichuck Middle School 7:57.3 15:54.6 65
69 Britton, Emily SR Hampton Academy 7:58.5 15:57.0 66
70 Ehrenstein, Emily SR Amherst Middle School 8:02.3 16:04.5 67
71 pacy, alexa SR Woodbury Middle School 8:02.4 16:04.8 68
72 Abate, Lauren SR Timberlane Regional Middle 8:02.6 16:05.2 69
73 Andrecyk, Grace SR Dover MS 8:03.0 16:06.0 70
74 Partin, Ashley SR Merrimack Middle School 8:03.1 16:06.2 71
75 Bassi, Claire SR Rundlett Middle School 8:03.7 16:07.3 72
76 VanTimmeren, Chayse SR Timberlane Regional Middle 8:05.4 16:10.7 73
77 Kahan, Cameron SR Cooperative Middle School 8:05.8 16:11.5 74
78 quinn, katelyn SR Woodbury Middle School 8:06.5 16:12.9 75
79 DeMarco, Mia SR Merrimack Middle School 8:06.7 16:13.3 76
80 Carroll, Clair SR Dover MS 8:07.0 16:14.0 77
81 Seely, Megan SR Woodbury Middle School 8:07.2 16:14.4 78
82 Carrobis, Taylor SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 8:08.2 16:16.4 79
83 Verostick, Catie SR Mountain View MS 8:08.5 16:17.0  
84 Upton, Danielle SR Elm Street Middle School 8:09.0 16:17.9 80
85 Swiger, Caitlin SR Keene Middle School 8:10.9 16:21.8  
86 Kolbert, Jillian SR Woodbury Middle School 8:11.4 16:22.8 81
87 Avallone, Katelynn SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 8:11.5 16:23.0 82
88 Windship, Nadine SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 8:13.8 16:27.6 83
89 Alas, Lexi SR Pennichuck Middle School 8:15.2 16:30.3 84
90 Phillips, Megan SR Elm Street Middle School 8:16.0 16:31.9 85
91 Dunham, Alex SR Elm Street Middle School 8:16.4 16:32.7 86
92 Niziak, Taylor SR Woodbury Middle School 8:16.7 16:33.3 87
93 Deacon, Heather SR Rundlett Middle School 8:17.5 16:35.0 88
94 Fexis, Maddy SR Elm Street Middle School 8:19.1 16:38.2 89
95 Varona, Monica SR Rochester Middle School 8:20.0 16:40.0  
96 Pitten, Caroline SR Merrimack Middle School 8:20.9 16:41.8 90
97 House, Rachel SR Merrimack Middle School 8:22.5 16:45.0 91
98 Cerri, Jackie SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 8:24.7 16:49.3 92
99 Mullins, Olivia SR Timberlane Regional Middle 8:26.4 16:52.8 93
100 Gonthier, Jolie SR milford middle school 8:26.7 16:53.3 94
101 Pidgeon, Kiersten SR milford middle school 8:27.2 16:54.4 95
102 Carberry, Erin SR Dover MS 8:27.9 16:55.8 96
103 Campbell, Cara SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 8:28.6 16:57.2 97
104 Gillis, Fiona SR Hillside 8:29.9 16:59.8  
105 Norris, Alexandra SR Pennichuck Middle School 8:30.8 17:01.5 98
106 Bonner, Jessica SR Merrimack Middle School 8:32.9 17:05.8 99
107 Toth, Maya SR Elm Street Middle School 8:33.5 17:07.0 100
108 Turgeon, Abby SR Rochester Middle School 8:33.7 17:07.4  
109 Whelan, Abigail SR Timberlane Regional Middle 8:34.3 17:08.5 101
110 Shalygina, Kristina SR Southside Middle School 8:36.2 17:12.3 102
111 Vermette, Allyson SR Mountain View MS 8:36.3 17:12.6  
112 Allen, Emily SR Southside Middle School 8:37.1 17:14.2 103
113 Canto, Stephanie SR Pennichuck Middle School 8:38.1 17:16.1 104
114 Bishop, Stephanie SR milford middle school 8:38.3 17:16.5 105
115 Mahoney, Madison SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 8:40.5 17:21.0 106
116 Johnston, Abigail SR Timberlane Regional Middle 8:41.7 17:23.3 107
117 Kujawa, Caitlyn SR Rochester Middle School 8:42.0 17:23.9  
118 demers, kayla SR Woodbury Middle School 8:42.2 17:24.4 108
119 Gagnon, Julia SR Pennichuck Middle School 8:45.7 17:31.4 109
120 Frary, Grace SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 8:47.4 17:34.7 110
121 Reed, Hayley SR Rundlett Middle School 8:50.9 17:41.7 111
122 Berger, Alyssa SR Fairgrounds Middle School 8:52.2 17:44.3 112
123 Donnelly, Hannah SR Timberlane Regional Middle 8:53.5 17:46.9 113
124 Curran, Fiona SR Pennichuck Middle School 8:55.3 17:50.5 114
125 Mahon, Hunter SR Southside Middle School 8:58.0 17:55.9 115
126 Berry, Brianna SR milford middle school 9:02.2 18:04.4 116
127 Farone, Emily SR Timberlane Regional Middle 9:06.1 18:12.2 117
128 Roux, Meredith SR Southside Middle School 9:11.1 18:22.1 118
129 Sinotte, Catalina SR Southside Middle School 9:12.6 18:25.1 119
130 Bull, Charlotte SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 9:13.8 18:27.6 120
Boys 2 Mile Run CC 7th Grade Team Scores
Boys 2 Mile Run CC 7th Grade Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Engelsen, Daniel SR Laconia 6:49.9 13:39.8  
2 Gomes, Trevor SR Litchfield Middle School 6:51.0 13:41.9  
3 Luff, William SR North Hampton School 6:53.2 13:46.3  
4 Seeley, Nathan SR Londonderry Middle School 7:01.6 14:03.1  
5 Phelps , Cameron SR West Running Brook MS 7:02.1 14:04.2  
6 Behsman, Tyler SR West Running Brook MS 7:06.1 14:12.1  
7 Croteau , Kyle SR West Running Brook MS 7:07.3 14:14.5  
8 King, Timothy SR Laconia 7:09.4 14:18.7  
9 Freitas, Matthew SR Keene Middle School 7:14.2 14:28.3  
10 Pratt, Jeff SR Hampstead Academy 7:14.6 14:29.1  
11 Bastis, Thomas SR Laconia 7:15.0 14:29.9  
12 Killian, Matt SR Windham Middle School 7:16.9 14:33.7  
13 Dickson, Kyle SR Londonderry Middle School 7:17.0 14:33.9  
14 O'Brien, Colin SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 7:17.1 14:34.2  
15 Westbrook, Max SR Hopkinton Middle School 7:20.4 14:40.7  
16 Adumene, Dinebari SR McLaughlin Middle School 7:20.5 14:40.9  
17 Nolan, Andre SR Keene Middle School 7:20.6 14:41.1  
18 Currier, Zack SR Cawley Middle School/Hooksett 7:21.8 14:43.6  
19 Hernon, Cole SR Hampton Academy 7:22.3 14:44.5  
20 Metro, Brian SR Londonderry Middle School 7:22.5 14:44.9  
21 Sheehan, Kellen SR Elm St. Eagles 7:22.7 14:45.4  
22 Peabody, Travis SR Londonderry Middle School 7:23.6 14:47.1  
23 St.Laurent, Robby SR Windham Middle School 7:25.4 14:50.7  
24 Hokanson, Spencer SR Keene Middle School 7:29.5 14:58.9  
25 Bozek, Alex SR Nashua Catholic 7:32.0 15:04.0  
26 Clark, Jack SR Hampton Academy 7:33.0 15:05.9  
27 O'Brien, Matthew SR Deerfield Community Schoo 7:33.4 15:06.8  
28 Bonano, Avery SR Londonderry Middle School 7:33.6 15:07.1  
29 Cotter, Caleb SR Timberlane Regional Middle 7:34.4 15:08.8  
30 Price, Caleb SR Cawley Middle School/Hooksett 7:34.6 15:09.1  
31 Leborgne, Cameron SR Cawley Middle School/Hooksett 7:34.7 15:09.4  
32 Hall, Patrick SR Deerfield Community Schoo 7:35.7 15:11.3  
33 Prak, Vincent SR Timberlane Regional Middle 7:36.9 15:13.8  
34 Andrecyk, Michael SR Dover MS 7:37.7 15:15.4  
35 Kimball, Jonathan SR Hampton Academy 7:38.8 15:17.5  
36 Matte, Ben SR Keene Middle School 7:39.9 15:19.7  
37 Patch, Tyler SR Keene Middle School 7:40.1 15:20.1  
38 Evans, Sam SR Nashua Catholic 7:40.3 15:20.5  
39 Trasatti, Andrew SR Timberlane Regional Middle 7:41.3 15:22.5  
40 Capano, Cole SR McLaughlin Middle School 7:41.6 15:23.1  
41 Zack, Robert SR Litchfield Middle School 7:41.7 15:23.3  
42 Sack, Devan SR Hampton Academy 7:42.4 15:24.7  
43 Nadeau, Rich SR Windham Middle School 7:42.9 15:25.7  
44 Donnelly, Jake SR Londonderry Middle School 7:43.0 15:25.9  
45 DeYoung, Chris SR Sanborn Regional Middle School 7:43.4 15:26.7  
46 Richards, Brett SR Deerfield Community Schoo 7:43.6 15:27.1  
47 Donobedian, Daniel SR Windham Middle School 7:43.9 15:27.7  
48 Fogarty, Jack SR Moultonborough Academy 7:44.4 15:28.7  
49 Bonvouloir, Seth SR Litchfield Middle School 7:45.0 15:29.9  
50 Crain, Andrew SR Londonderry Middle School 7:45.2 15:30.4  
51 Ruimwijk, Jadyn SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 7:45.8 15:31.5  
52 Messina, Adam SR Windham Middle School 7:46.0 15:32.0  
53 Langan, TJ SR Windham Middle School 7:46.4 15:32.8  
54 Blaike, John SR Hudson Memorial School 7:46.6 15:33.2  
55 Taylor, Duncan SR Three Rivers School 7:47.0 15:33.9  
56 Forde, Nate SR Kennett Middle School 7:47.3 15:34.5  
57 Mailhot, Devin SR Deerfield Community Schoo 7:48.2 15:36.4  
58 Kirkpatrick, Stewart SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:49.6 15:39.2  
59 Grove, Justin SR Dover MS 7:50.4 15:40.7  
60 Hanlon, Patrick SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 7:50.8 15:41.6  
61 Froburg, Trevor SR Fairgrounds Middle School 7:51.1 15:42.2  
62 Orzechowski, Sam SR Rundlett Middle School 7:51.3 15:42.6  
63 Hewett, Brian SR Woodbury Middle School 7:51.8 15:43.6  
64 Kurr, Nathan SR Dover MS 7:52.0 15:44.0  
65 Lamers, Christian SR Hampton Academy 7:52.5 15:44.9  
66 Emineth, Pierce SR Keene Middle School 7:53.3 15:46.5  
67 Payson, Michael SR Londonderry Middle School 7:53.5 15:47.0  
68 Leno, Miles SR Rochester Middle School 7:54.0 15:47.9  
69 O'Brien, Garret SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 7:54.2 15:48.3  
70 Linquist, Blake SR Londonderry Middle School 7:54.4 15:48.7  
71 Dindorf, Ryan SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:55.9 15:51.8  
72 Bogannam, Kashief SR Sanborn Regional Middle School 7:56.8 15:53.6  
73 Dreyer, Cameron SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:58.1 15:56.2  
74 Fitzhenry, Sean SR Oyster River Middle School 7:58.5 15:56.9  
75 Wilk , Mike SR Windham Middle School 7:59.2 15:58.4  
76 Brown, Hunter SR Moultonborough Academy 7:59.4 15:58.7  
77 Gallant, Tyler SR St. Joseph-Salem 7:59.5 15:58.9  
78 Hoijer, Daniel SR Chester Academy 7:59.7 15:59.3  
79 Lyons, Markus SR Hillsboro Deering Hillcats 7:59.9 15:59.7  
80 Delucia, Jared SR Timberlane Regional Middle 8:00.8 16:01.5  
81 Tickner, Jeremiah SR Keene Middle School 8:01.2 16:02.4  
82 Boucher, Nick SR Litchfield Middle School 8:03.3 16:06.6  
83 Roko Ashak, Lover SR McLaughlin Middle School 8:03.9 16:07.8  
84 Frye, Jaden SR Keene Middle School 8:04.8 16:09.6  
85 Valin, Keith SR Nashua Catholic 8:05.2 16:10.3  
86 Pow, Richard SR Cawley Middle School/Hooksett 8:05.7 16:11.4  
87 Bradbury, James SR Dover MS 8:06.8 16:13.5  
88 Attili, Jason SR Hampstead Academy 8:07.0 16:13.9  
89 Trevains, Tyler SR Litchfield Middle School 8:07.5 16:14.9  
90 Page, Connor SR McLaughlin Middle School 8:09.0 16:18.0  
91 Hume, Riley SR Keene Middle School 8:09.7 16:19.3  
92 Anderson, Nolan SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 8:10.1 16:20.1  
93 Loeffler, Alex SR Hampstead Middle School 8:10.7 16:21.4  
94 Bannister, Tyler SR Merrimack Middle School 8:11.6 16:23.2  
95 Kalisz, John SR Deerfield Community Schoo 8:12.1 16:24.2  
96 Kirkpatrick, Reid SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 8:12.5 16:25.0  
97 McLaughlin, Connor SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 8:12.7 16:25.3  
98 Thornhill, Tyler SR Southside Middle School 8:13.9 16:27.7  
99 Descoteau, Jim SR Hudson Memorial School 8:14.1 16:28.1  
100 Angell, Mehan SR Hillside 8:15.0 16:29.9  
101 Chiesa, Caleb SR Hillside 8:15.3 16:30.5  
102 Woodman, Jared SR Deerfield Community Schoo 8:16.1 16:32.1  
103 Castellano, Danny SR Litchfield Middle School 8:16.6 16:33.1  
104 Albiston, Thatcher SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 8:17.9 16:35.8  
105 Randall, Ethan SR Timberlane Regional Middle 8:18.1 16:36.1  
106 Goad, Spencer SR Northwood School 8:18.6 16:37.1  
107 Prescott, Ben SR Three Rivers School 8:19.7 16:39.4  
108 Kaplan, Jacob SR Oyster River Middle School 8:19.8 16:39.6  
109 Demotses, Drew SR Hampton Academy 8:20.7 16:41.4  
110 Bassett, Alex SR Moultonborough Academy 8:21.7 16:43.4  
111 Henson, Benjamin SR Londonderry Middle School 8:22.3 16:44.5  
112 Lau Quan, Jordan SR Amherst Middle School 8:22.6 16:45.1  
113 Wilcox, Ollie SR Hampton Academy 8:25.2 16:50.3  
114 Laventure, Jake SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 8:26.2 16:52.3  
115 St. Jean, Jacques SR Mountain View MS 8:26.5 16:52.9  
116 Crowley , Drew SR West Running Brook MS 8:27.0 16:54.0  
117 Winnett-Knoy, Isaiah SR Rundlett Middle School 8:27.2 16:54.3  
118 Lowell, Nathan SR Fairgrounds Middle School 8:28.2 16:56.3  
119 Donaldson, Jack SR Oyster River Middle School 8:29.1 16:58.1  
120 Lakos, Tommy SR Woodbury Middle School 8:30.8 17:01.6  
121 Windham, Jon SR Windham Middle School 8:32.6 17:05.2  
122 Borrelli, Mike SR Woodbury Middle School 8:33.2 17:06.4  
123 Johnson, Cameron SR Cawley Middle School/Hooksett 8:33.7 17:07.3  
124 Furtado, Thomas SR Windham Middle School 8:33.9 17:07.8  
125 Dahlinger, Jacob SR Pelham Memorial School 8:34.7 17:09.4  
126 Sylvester, Nick SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 8:34.9 17:09.8  
127 Tauscher, Teddy SR Oyster River Middle School 8:35.6 17:11.2  
128 Graff, Samuel SR Hampton Academy 8:36.1 17:12.2  
129 Nickerson, Zack SR Londonderry Middle School 8:39.7 17:19.3  
130 Murphy, Brian SR Londonderry Middle School 8:40.1 17:20.2  
131 Desjardins, Brian SR Timberlane Regional Middle 8:40.3 17:20.6  
132 MClain, Liam SR Merrimack Middle School 8:40.5 17:20.9  
133 Leonard, Luke SR Windham Middle School 8:40.8 17:21.5  
134 Young, Ryan SR Hampstead Middle School 8:41.0 17:21.9  
135 Monohan, Ryan SR Timberlane Regional Middle 8:42.0 17:23.9  
136 Tomas, Nino SR Shaker Road School 8:42.1 17:24.2  
137 Allan, Evan SR Amherst Middle School 8:43.6 17:27.1  
138 McIntyre, Connor SR Merrimack Middle School 8:43.7 17:27.3  
139 Carnick, Ben SR Amherst Middle School 8:44.0 17:27.9  
140 Burnett, Jared SR Amherst Middle School 8:44.2 17:28.3  
141 Dimitroff, Noah SR Three Rivers School 8:44.7 17:29.3  
142 Stewart, Jacob SR Keene Middle School 8:44.8 17:29.6  
143 Muckstadt, Jamison SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 8:45.0 17:30.0  
144 Wesenberg, Ben SR Amherst Middle School 8:48.0 17:36.0  
145 Moore, Owen SR Oyster River Middle School 8:48.6 17:37.2  
146 Somerville, Peyton SR Merrimack Middle School 8:49.6 17:39.2  
147 Cagney, Jason SR Keene Middle School 8:49.8 17:39.5  
148 Leighton, Colin SR Auburn Village School 8:50.0 17:39.9  
149 Duplessis, Nathan SR Cawley Middle School/Hooksett 8:50.1 17:40.1  
150 Hyatt, Alex SR Hampton Academy 8:51.1 17:42.1  
151 Fisher, Peyton SR Nashua Catholic 8:53.6 17:47.1  
152 Cortez, Matt SR Hudson Memorial School 8:53.8 17:47.6  
153 Hogan, Luke SR Litchfield Middle School 8:54.6 17:49.1  
154 Burns, Hunter SR Kearsarge Middle School 8:54.8 17:49.6  
155 Putnam, Logan SR Hillsboro Deering Hillcats 8:55.2 17:50.4  
156 Dowd, Jamie SR Auburn Village School 8:57.1 17:54.2  
157 Bowen, Nicholas SR Belmont Middle School 8:57.5 17:54.9  
158 St.. Ledger, Liam SR Saint Thomas Aquinas School 8:57.6 17:55.2  
159 Sanderson, Max SR Chester Academy 8:58.7 17:57.3  
160 West-Geary, Riordan SR Timberlane Regional Middle 8:58.8 17:57.5  
161 Locke, Jackson SR Hopkinton Middle School 8:58.9 17:57.8  
162 Bernard, Jacob SR Chester Academy 8:59.2 17:58.4  
163 Hall, Garrett SR Candia Moore School 9:00.3 18:00.6  
164 Murphy, Nathan SR Mountain View MS 9:00.6 18:01.1  
165 Phillips, Noah SR Keene Middle School 9:01.0 18:01.9  
166 Rivet-Blaisdell, Aidan SR Hillside 9:01.5 18:03.0  
167 O'Neil, Colin SR Hudson Memorial School 9:01.7 18:03.3  
168 Johnson, Gavin SR Hampton Academy 9:04.3 18:08.6  
169 Randall, Richie SR Chesterfield School 9:05.5 18:11.0  
170 McSherry, Chris SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 9:08.5 18:16.9  
171 Wright, Spencer SR Amherst Middle School 9:09.7 18:19.3  
172 Cornielo, Jake SR Kearsarge Middle School 9:09.9 18:19.8  
173 Hill, Mike SR Oyster River Middle School 9:10.1 18:20.2  
174 Pieu, Tevon SR Strafford School 9:11.6 18:23.2  
175 Brody, Travis SR Merrimack Middle School 9:12.3 18:24.5  
176 Ivarson, Lars SR Cooperative Middle School 9:12.4 18:24.7  
177 Harriton, Ben SR Oyster River Middle School 9:12.5 18:25.0  
178 Cardillo, Marcus SR Woodbury Middle School 9:13.3 18:26.6  
179 Chinburg, Riley SR Oyster River Middle School 9:14.2 18:28.3  
180 Cico, Andy SR Hampton Academy 9:14.8 18:29.6  
181 Moscoso, Elijah SR Londonderry Middle School 9:15.2 18:30.3  
182 Criscione, Paul SR Londonderry Middle School 9:15.8 18:31.5  
183 Benjamin, Colton SR milford middle school 9:17.6 18:35.1  
184 Page, Tommy SR Windham Middle School 9:18.3 18:36.6  
185 Brown, Kaleb SR Belmont Middle School 9:18.4 18:36.8  
186 Jorgensen, Michael SR Litchfield Middle School 9:18.8 18:37.5  
187 Saluja, Tarang SR Nashua Catholic 9:19.1 18:38.1  
188 Cassidy, Matt SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 9:19.6 18:39.1  
189 Sampson, Stoddard SR Amherst Middle School 9:22.8 18:45.5  
190 Shay, Ricky SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 9:24.8 18:49.5  
191 McLaughlin, Hunter SR Nashua Catholic 9:25.3 18:50.6  
192 Everest, Will SR Oyster River Middle School 9:25.4 18:50.8  
193 McGonigle, Steven SR Cawley Middle School/Hooksett 9:25.6 18:51.1  
194 Lipscomb, Jacob SR Kearsarge Middle School 9:26.4 18:52.7  
195 Castor, Florin SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 9:27.0 18:53.9  
196 Valhouli, Tanner SR Hampton Academy 9:34.4 19:08.8  
197 Sullivan, Weston SR Cooperative Middle School 9:34.5 19:09.0  
198 Felisberto, Alex SR Sanborn Regional Middle School 9:35.5 19:10.9  
199 Cronin, Jack SR Cooperative Middle School 9:36.0 19:11.9  
200 Osborn, Ben SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 9:40.5 19:20.9  
201 Davis, Zachary SR Litchfield Middle School 9:41.7 19:23.3  
202 MacDonald, Cameron SR Kingswood Regional 9:44.7 19:29.4  
203 Cates, Julian SR Kingswood Regional 9:44.9 19:29.7  
204 Sexton, Marshall SR Cooperative Middle School 9:46.7 19:33.3  
205 Wells, Jared SR Merrimack Middle School 9:52.4 19:44.8  
206 Davis, Jackson SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 9:52.9 19:45.8  
207 Donovan, Ryan SR St. Joseph-Salem 9:54.1 19:48.2  
208 Weber, Randall SR Keene Middle School 9:55.0 19:49.9  
209 Bazzachi, Nathan SR Litchfield Middle School 9:57.4 19:54.7  
210 Freud, Nick SR Amherst Middle School 9:57.7 19:55.3  
211 Matthews, John SR Timberlane Regional Middle 9:58.8 19:57.6  
212 Kennedy, Sean SR Nashua Catholic 9:59.7 19:59.4  
213 Smith, Matthew SR Hampton Academy 10:00.5 20:01.0  
214 Tardiff , Sean SR West Running Brook MS 10:06.3 20:12.6  
215 Yang, Eric SR Chesterfield School 10:13.8 20:27.5  
216 Viger, Connor SR Pelham Memorial School 10:13.9 20:27.8  
217 Labrie, Drew SR Litchfield Middle School 10:17.8 20:35.6  
218 Walsh , Aidan SR West Running Brook MS 10:21.5 20:43.0  
219 Cross, Clarence SR Cooperative Middle School 10:22.2 20:44.4  
220 Sanclemente, Joey SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 10:25.0 20:50.0  
221 Twombly, Chris SR Londonderry Middle School 10:25.4 20:50.7  
222 Morse, Ian SR Nashua Catholic 10:28.9 20:57.8  
223 Houle, Garrett SR St. Joseph-Salem 10:29.2 20:58.3  
224 Pound, Harrison SR Nashua Catholic 10:42.4 21:24.7  
225 Kearney, Michael SR Windham Middle School 10:45.6 21:31.2  
226 Brunet, William SR Auburn Village School 10:53.1 21:46.2  
227 Humel , Liam SR West Running Brook MS 10:55.3 21:50.5  
228 Johnson, Ryan SR Three Rivers School 10:59.3 21:58.6  
229 Damphousse, Emile SR Chesterfield School 11:01.9 22:03.7  
230 Cerniglia, Josh SR Timberlane Regional Middle 11:09.0 22:18.0  
231 Barton, Jared SR Londonderry Middle School 11:23.8 22:47.6  
232 Clifford, Patrick SR Litchfield Middle School 11:24.4 22:48.7  
233 Watson, Clayton SR Rundlett Middle School 11:29.4 22:58.7  
234 Quintiliani, Anthony SR West Running Brook MS 11:31.1 23:02.1  
235 Cray, Zachary SR Kingswood Regional 11:36.7 23:13.4  
236 Boucher, Jacob SR Southside Middle School 11:36.8 23:13.6  
237 Heaney, Brian SR Amherst Middle School 11:42.8 23:25.6  
238 Rasmussen, Erik SR Three Rivers School 11:55.4 23:50.7  
239 Lavoie, Joe SR Hudson Memorial School 12:03.7 24:07.3  
240 Tobin, Tyler SR Henniker Community School 12:21.9 24:43.8  
241 Hayward, Bryan SR Cooperative Middle School 12:54.0 25:48.0  
242 Bardwell, Mike SR Litchfield Middle School 15:07.0 30:14.0