NH Middle School XC Championships Date: 10-23-10   Venue: Londonderry High School - Londonderry, NH
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Boys 2 Mile Run CC 5 & 6 Grade Girls 2 Mile Run CC 5 & 6 Grade
Boys 2 Mile Run CC 8th Grade Girls 2 Mile Run CC Small School
Boys 2 Mile Run CC Large School Girls 2 Mile Run CC 8th Grade
Boys 2 Mile Run CC Small School Girls 2 Mile Run CC 7th Grade
Boys 2 Mile Run CC 7th Grade Girls 2 Mile Run CC Large School
Boys 2 Mile Run CC 5 & 6 Grade Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:11:34 14:18 80 1 7 12 14 46 48 58
2 1:15:12 15:02 163 5 28 32 33 65 70 71
3 1:16:09 15:13 183 13 20 34 55 61 64 72
4 1:16:26 15:17 184 21 25 39 45 54 62 89
5 1:15:53 15:10 200 3 17 31 66 83 100 121
6 1:18:15 15:39 258 29 41 47 67 74 78 86
7 Dover Middle School 1:18:47 15:45 295 9 23 85 87 91 117 144
8 Deerfield Community Schoo 1:19:33 15:54 304 36 42 51 76 99 108 122
9 1:19:33 15:54 304 38 44 52 82 88 113 118
10 1:18:52 15:46 317 4 19 73 107 114 126 130
11 1:19:27 15:53 328 6 27 80 105 110    
12 1:20:16 16:03 330 35 37 57 69 132 145 148
13 McLaughlin Middle School 1:20:51 16:10 356 40 49 84 90 93 104 119
14 1:20:45 16:09 378 10 60 63 120 125 150  
15 1:20:50 16:10 401 2 79 81 112 127 152  
16 1:22:06 16:25 402 43 53 97 98 111 151 155
17 1:22:56 16:35 408 30 59 77 96 146    
18 1:25:44 17:08 432 11 24 115 129 153 158  
19 1:22:34 16:30 435 8 16 134 138 139 156  
20 1:23:23 16:40 453 18 75 102 116 142    
21 1:24:13 16:50 471 50 68 101 109 143 157  
22 1:24:43 16:56 472 26 56 106 137 147    
23 1:38:05 19:37 478 15 22 133 149 159    
24 1:25:36 17:07 544 92 94 103 124 131 154  
25 1:27:53 17:34 617 95 123 128 135 136 140 141
Boys 2 Mile Run CC 5 & 6 Grade Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Peters, Zach SR Londonderry Middle School 6:38.6 13:17.1 1
2 Allard, Jonathan SR Keene Middle School 6:39.1 13:18.1 2
3 Canfield, Connor SR Elm Street Middle School 6:49.7 13:39.3 3
4 Cote, Ty SR Hampstead Middle School 6:54.5 13:48.9 4
5 Boehm, Ryan SR Amherst Middle School 6:56.3 13:52.6 5
6 Murray, Connor SR Hampton Academy 6:56.8 13:53.6 6
7 Stuart, John SR Londonderry Middle School 6:57.3 13:54.6 7
8 Lukas, Blythe SR St. Joseph-Salem 6:57.5 13:54.9 8
9 Hamilton, Lars SR Portsmouth Middle School 6:57.8 13:55.6  
10 Levey, Gus SR Dover Middle School 6:59.4 13:58.7 9
11 Leno, Michael SR Rochester Middle School 7:00.2 14:00.3 10
12 Estes , Michael SR St. Catherine of Siena 7:06.4 14:12.7 11
13 Hammond, David SR Chichester Cross Country 7:06.6 14:13.2  
14 Walberg, Riley SR Londonderry Middle School 7:10.4 14:20.7 12
15 Furlong, TJ SR Litchfield Middle School 7:14.8 14:29.6 13
16 Candella, Ian SR Londonderry Middle School 7:15.5 14:31.0 14
17 Sanborn, Hunter SR Alton Central School 7:17.2 14:34.4 15
18 Graves, Calvin SR St. Joseph-Salem 7:17.5 14:34.9 16
19 Hagen, Michael SR Elm Street Middle School 7:17.8 14:35.5 17
20 Dion, Glenn SR Three Rivers School 7:19.6 14:39.2 18
21 Tenney, Jacob SR Fall Mountain Middle Scho 7:20.2 14:40.3  
22 Currier, David SR Hampstead Middle School 7:20.3 14:40.6 19
23 Neily, Cole SR Litchfield Middle School 7:21.3 14:42.5 20
24 Reilly, Colin SR Woodbury Middle School 7:23.1 14:46.1 21
25 Ingoldsby, Hudson SR Alton Central School 7:26.2 14:52.4 22
26 Chenard, Griffin SR North Hampton School 7:27.4 14:54.8  
27 Little, Erik SR Dover Middle School 7:29.0 14:57.9 23
28 Wiley, Joe SR Jaffrey Rindge Middle School 7:29.4 14:58.7  
29 Anzivino , Matthew SR St. Catherine of Siena 7:30.3 15:00.5 24
30 Carpinone, Robby SR Woodbury Middle School 7:31.2 15:02.3 25
31 Wakefield, Andrew SR Fairgrounds Middle School 7:31.4 15:02.8 26
32 O'Connor, David SR Hampton Academy 7:31.9 15:03.8 27
33 Earley, Garrett SR Amherst Middle School 7:32.1 15:04.2 28
34 Spinney, Parker SR Oyster River Middle School 7:32.3 15:04.5 29
35 Marshall, Sam SR Hillside 7:32.4 15:04.7 30
36 Puleo, Shane SR Elm Street Middle School 7:32.6 15:05.1 31
37 Manlogon, Kyle SR Amherst Middle School 7:32.9 15:05.8 32
38 Pham, Sam SR Amherst Middle School 7:35.0 15:10.0 33
39 Douris, Teddy SR Litchfield Middle School 7:36.7 15:13.4 34
40 Jordan, Dan SR timberlane regional middle sch 7:37.0 15:14.0 35
41 Comrie, Curtis SR Deerfield Community Schoo 7:37.3 15:14.6 36
42 Hennessey, Nolan SR timberlane regional middle sch 7:37.9 15:15.8 37
43 Comtois, Griffin SR milford middle school 7:38.1 15:16.2 38
44 Giuffre, Raymond SR Woodbury Middle School 7:40.9 15:21.8 39
45 Meeker, Nick SR McLaughlin Middle School 7:41.2 15:22.4 40
46 Gibson, Reed SR Oyster River Middle School 7:41.8 15:23.5 41
47 Oswald, Ryan SR Deerfield Community Schoo 7:42.8 15:25.5 42
48 Chin, Eric SR Windham Middle School 7:43.0 15:25.9 43
49 Muller, Joey SR milford middle school 7:43.4 15:26.7 44
50 Toomey, Sean SR Woodbury Middle School 7:44.8 15:29.5 45
51 Radford, Brandon SR Londonderry Middle School 7:45.8 15:31.6 46
52 Heiderscheidt, Deven SR Oyster River Middle School 7:46.1 15:32.2 47
53 Stevens, Jake SR Londonderry Middle School 7:46.3 15:32.6 48
54 Boire, Christian SR McLaughlin Middle School 7:47.4 15:34.8 49
55 Stevens, Joe SR Portsmouth Christian Academy 7:48.3 15:36.5 50
56 Lavoie, Mitchell SR Hudson Memorial School 7:49.4 15:38.7  
57 Richards, Brett SR Deerfield Community Schoo 7:51.5 15:43.0 51
58 Syversen, Max SR Villa Augustina 7:51.7 15:43.4  
59 Ryan, Nick SR milford middle school 7:52.6 15:45.1 52
60 Frederick, Trevor SR Sant Bani School 7:53.2 15:46.4  
61 Beals, Garrett SR Windham Middle School 7:53.4 15:46.8 53
62 Quinn, Dennis SR Woodbury Middle School 7:53.7 15:47.3 54
63 Castellano, Danny SR Litchfield Middle School 7:53.9 15:47.8 55
64 Bodi, Matt SR Fairgrounds Middle School 7:54.7 15:49.4 56
65 Allen, Ryan SR timberlane regional middle sch 7:55.8 15:51.5 57
66 Duddy, Nicholas SR Londonderry Middle School 7:56.3 15:52.5 58
67 Pizani, Christopher SR Londonderry Middle School 7:56.5 15:53.0  
68 Leonard, Jake SR Hillside 7:57.1 15:54.1 59
69 Lang, Jeremy SR Rochester Middle School 7:57.5 15:54.9 60
70 Bonvouloir, Alec SR Litchfield Middle School 7:58.0 15:56.0 61
71 Keller, Nathan SR Woodbury Middle School 7:58.5 15:56.9 62
72 Murray, Nicholas SR Laconia Middle School 7:58.7 15:57.4  
73 Brown, Jacob SR Rochester Middle School 7:58.9 15:57.7 63
74 Cardello, James SR Litchfield Middle School 7:59.5 15:59.0 64
75 Laws, Justin SR Cooperative Middle School 7:59.7 15:59.3  
76 Cissel, Tom SR Amherst Middle School 8:00.1 16:00.1 65
77 Meredith, Zachary SR Elm Street Middle School 8:00.3 16:00.6 66
78 Szymanski, Alex SR Oyster River Middle School 8:00.8 16:01.5 67
79 Keeley, Connor SR Londonderry Middle School 8:01.0 16:02.0  
80 Hartman, Zack SR Portsmouth Christian Academy 8:01.7 16:03.4 68
81 Allen, Nathaniel SR Laconia Middle School 8:03.6 16:07.1  
82 Nichols, Alex SR timberlane regional middle sch 8:03.9 16:07.8 69
83 Loconto, Eric SR Amherst Middle School 8:04.6 16:09.2 70
84 Garcia, Nicholas SR Amherst Middle School 8:05.6 16:11.2 71
85 Musco, Payton SR Litchfield Middle School 8:05.8 16:11.5 72
86 Janelle, Spencer SR Henniker Community School 8:06.0 16:11.9  
87 Burke, Jason SR Hampstead Middle School 8:06.1 16:12.2 73
88 Altmire, Ben SR Gilford Middle School 8:06.3 16:12.6  
89 Covell, Graham SR Oyster River Middle School 8:07.2 16:14.3 74
90 Prescott, Ben SR Three Rivers School 8:07.9 16:15.7 75
91 Coleman, Sebastian SR Deerfield Community Schoo 8:08.6 16:17.1 76
92 Leonard, Ryan SR Hillside 8:09.6 16:19.2 77
93 Cilia, William SR Oyster River Middle School 8:10.0 16:20.0 78
94 piispanen, Keelan SR Keene Middle School 8:11.1 16:22.1 79
95 Crowley, Brock SR Hampton Academy 8:12.6 16:25.1 80
96 Welsh, Ben SR Keene Middle School 8:13.6 16:27.1 81
97 Bonenfant, Chad SR milford middle school 8:14.5 16:29.0 82
98 Parker, Justin SR Henniker Community School 8:15.4 16:30.8  
99 Mc Knight, Christopher SR Londonderry Middle School 8:15.9 16:31.8  
100 Kaberle, Kyle SR Pelham Memorial School 8:16.4 16:32.8  
101 Yang, Yang SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 8:16.6 16:33.2  
102 Branquinno, Evan SR Elm Street Middle School 8:16.9 16:33.7 83
103 Frenette, Daley SR McLaughlin Middle School 8:17.1 16:34.2 84
104 Jean, Jacob SR Londonderry Middle School 8:17.5 16:34.9  
105 Van Aken, Brennan SR Dover Middle School 8:17.6 16:35.2 85
106 Demopoulos, Jamie SR Oyster River Middle School 8:18.0 16:35.9 86
107 Mau, Kyle SR Dover Middle School 8:18.5 16:36.9 87
108 Getchell-Lacey, Danny SR milford middle school 8:18.6 16:37.2 88
109 Roy, Tyler SR Woodbury Middle School 8:18.8 16:37.5 89
110 Bascom, Thomas SR McLaughlin Middle School 8:19.4 16:38.7 90
111 James, Jesse SR Dover Middle School 8:19.5 16:38.9 91
112 Lazo, Javier SR Mountain View MS 8:20.0 16:39.9 92
113 Cardillo, Anthony SR Woodbury Middle School 8:20.2 16:40.4  
114 Labrecque, Kenneth SR McLaughlin Middle School 8:21.0 16:42.0 93
115 Vivian, Michael SR Londonderry Middle School 8:21.3 16:42.6  
116 Brannen, Jackson SR Mountain View MS 8:23.8 16:47.6 94
117 Bernard, Jacob SR Chester Academy 8:24.0 16:47.9 95
118 D'Amico, Richard SR Hudson Memorial School 8:24.7 16:49.4  
119 Mc Andrew, James SR Rundlett Middle School 8:25.4 16:50.8  
120 Platt, Ethan SR Amherst Middle School 8:25.7 16:51.4  
121 Cappello, Vincent SR Hillside 8:26.2 16:52.3 96
122 Collins, James SR Windham Middle School 8:26.4 16:52.8 97
123 McNamara, Owen SR Windham Middle School 8:26.6 16:53.2 98
124 Barnard, Ryan SR Deerfield Community Schoo 8:26.8 16:53.6 99
125 Petit, Eric SR Elm Street Middle School 8:27.1 16:54.1 100
126 Corso, Camden SR Portsmouth Christian Academy 8:27.6 16:55.1 101
127 Plante, Colin SR Three Rivers School 8:27.9 16:55.7 102
128 Wooding, Nathaniel SR Mountain View MS 8:28.2 16:56.4 103
129 Neuberger, Corey SR McLaughlin Middle School 8:28.6 16:57.1 104
130 Gasperoni, Charlie SR Hampton Academy 8:29.1 16:58.2 105
131 Sydoriak, Drew SR Fairgrounds Middle School 8:29.7 16:59.3 106
132 Seguin, Billy SR Amherst Middle School 8:29.9 16:59.8  
133 Tripodi, Ben SR Hampstead Middle School 8:30.0 17:00.0 107
134 Fantasia, Jacob SR Woodbury Middle School 8:30.2 17:00.3  
135 Vaillincourt, John Taylor SR Oyster River Middle School 8:30.4 17:00.7  
136 Trevains, Tyler SR Litchfield Middle School 8:30.8 17:01.6  
137 Barrett, Bryce SR Litchfield Middle School 8:31.0 17:02.0  
138 Pike, Shawn SR Southside Middle School 8:32.0 17:04.0  
139 O'Brien, Matthew SR Deerfield Community Schoo 8:33.0 17:05.9 108
140 Longo, Jack SR Portsmouth Christian Academy 8:33.6 17:07.1 109
141 Acuna-Stevenson, Harry SR Hampton Academy 8:33.7 17:07.4 110
142 Dinga, Troy SR Windham Middle School 8:33.9 17:07.7 111
143 castor, Chandler SR Keene Middle School 8:34.0 17:08.0 112
144 Sickler, Jacob SR milford middle school 8:35.1 17:10.1 113
145 Cela, Cooper SR Hampstead Middle School 8:35.3 17:10.5 114
146 Smith , Daniel SR St. Catherine of Siena 8:35.9 17:11.8 115
147 Sporcic, Cole SR Three Rivers School 8:37.2 17:14.4 116
148 Chandonnet, Dayton SR Litchfield Middle School 8:37.4 17:14.8  
149 Le Graw, Christopher SR Londonderry Middle School 8:37.8 17:15.5  
150 Bradbury, James SR Dover Middle School 8:38.0 17:15.9 117
151 Menendez, Chase SR milford middle school 8:39.1 17:18.2 118
152 Rodriguez, Jose SR McLaughlin Middle School 8:39.4 17:18.8 119
153 Infantino, Joey SR Hudson Memorial School 8:39.8 17:19.6  
154 Abbett, Dan SR Rochester Middle School 8:41.0 17:21.9 120
155 Tomas, Nino SR Shaker Road School 8:41.5 17:23.0  
156 Pollak, Asher SR Shaker Road School 8:42.3 17:24.6  
157 Niven, Harper SR Elm Street Middle School 8:42.5 17:25.0 121
158 Lynch, Josh SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 8:42.7 17:25.4  
159 Wesenberg, Ben SR Amherst Middle School 8:43.2 17:26.3  
160 Kalisz, John SR Deerfield Community Schoo 8:43.4 17:26.7 122
161 Meuse, Tim SR Londonderry Middle School 8:43.7 17:27.3  
162 Sanderson, Max SR Chester Academy 8:45.0 17:29.9 123
163 Provost, Jacob SR Mountain View MS 8:45.1 17:30.2 124
164 Duchano, Alexander SR Deerfield Community Schoo 8:45.4 17:30.8  
165 DiBernando, Devin SR Rochester Middle School 8:45.6 17:31.1 125
166 Sinclair, Connor SR Elm Street Middle School 8:45.8 17:31.5  
167 Bouzianis, Michael SR North Hampton School 8:46.0 17:32.0  
168 St George, Connor SR Hudson Memorial School 8:46.2 17:32.3  
169 Turco, Brendon SR Nottingham School 8:46.8 17:33.6  
170 Woodman, Noah SR Hampstead Middle School 8:47.0 17:33.9 126
171 Chinburg, Riley SR Oyster River Middle School 8:47.3 17:34.6  
172 Carey, Austin SR Keene Middle School 8:47.5 17:35.0 127
173 Cashman, Reilly SR Chester Academy 8:48.1 17:36.2 128
174 Scheuch, Eric SR Kearsarge Middle School 8:48.3 17:36.5  
175 Aiken, Brad SR St. Catherine of Siena 8:48.4 17:36.8 129
176 Sulley, Stone SR Portsmouth Middle School 8:48.6 17:37.2  
177 Richard, Matthew SR Hampstead Middle School 8:49.3 17:38.6 130
178 Ferre, Nicholas SR Laconia Middle School 8:49.9 17:39.7  
179 Simoneau, DJ SR Litchfield Middle School 8:50.8 17:41.5  
180 Scoon, Gavin SR Shaker Road School 8:50.9 17:41.8  
181 McNamara, Liam SR Mountain View MS 8:51.3 17:42.5 131
182 Duffy, Tim SR Cawley Middle School/Hooksett 8:52.5 17:44.9  
183 Hillyer, Nathaniel SR Deerfield Community Schoo 8:53.0 17:45.9  
184 Roy, Shane SR timberlane regional middle sch 8:53.8 17:47.5 132
185 Therrien, Brock SR St. Joseph-Manchester 8:54.3 17:48.5  
186 Jowett, Conor SR Hampstead Middle School 8:54.4 17:48.8  
187 Morin, Brandon SR Alton Central School 8:54.9 17:49.7 133
188 Velez, Aaron SR McLaughlin Middle School 8:55.7 17:51.3  
189 Carnick, Ben SR Amherst Middle School 8:58.1 17:56.2  
190 Ryan, Evan SR milford middle school 8:58.5 17:56.9  
191 Callahan, Finn SR Sant Bani School 8:58.6 17:57.2  
192 Donovan, Ryan SR St. Joseph-Salem 8:59.2 17:58.4 134
193 Benlaatmania, Driss SR Chester Academy 8:59.6 17:59.1 135
194 Devanney, Casey SR Amherst Middle School 8:59.7 17:59.4  
195 Coux, Austin SR Chester Academy 9:00.3 18:00.5 136
196 Monis, James SR Fairgrounds Middle School 9:00.6 18:01.2 137
197 Abirached, Joseph SR St. Joseph-Salem 9:00.8 18:01.5 138
198 Waddoups, Nick SR Oyster River Middle School 9:01.0 18:01.9  
199 Giordano, Cason SR St. Joseph-Salem 9:02.5 18:05.0 139
200 Bachilas, Josh SR milford middle school 9:02.7 18:05.3  
201 Amann, Alex SR Gilford Middle School 9:02.9 18:05.8  
202 White, Garrett SR Chester Academy 9:05.1 18:10.1 140
203 Latham, Jeremiah SR Elm Street Middle School 9:06.0 18:11.9  
204 Sampson, Stoddard SR Amherst Middle School 9:06.6 18:13.2  
205 Pinyochon, Tate SR Hampstead Middle School 9:07.2 18:14.4  
206 Anthony, Jeremy SR Chester Academy 9:07.4 18:14.8 141
207 Hoppa, Wyatt SR Hampstead Middle School 9:07.7 18:15.3  
208 Lacey, Kyle SR Three Rivers School 9:09.6 18:19.2 142
209 Sillay, Sam SR North Hampton School 9:10.3 18:20.6  
210 Garvin, Zachary SR Saint Thomas Aquinas School 9:10.9 18:21.8  
211 Amrein, Jonathan SR Amherst Middle School 9:13.9 18:27.7  
212 Tardiff, Joe SR Auburn Village School (AVS) 9:15.1 18:30.1  
213 Wood, Danny SR Auburn Village School (AVS) 9:15.3 18:30.6  
214 Shiel, Aidan SR McLaughlin Middle School 9:15.6 18:31.2  
215 Schire, Will SR Portsmouth Christian Academy 9:15.9 18:31.7 143
216 Le Duc, Collin SR Londonderry Middle School 9:16.5 18:33.0  
217 Garcia, Oscar SR Dover Middle School 9:18.4 18:36.7 144
218 Ward, Alex SR timberlane regional middle sch 9:19.5 18:39.0 145
219 Gebhardt, Will SR Amherst Middle School 9:21.8 18:43.5  
220 Bates, Jeremy SR Chichester Cross Country 9:22.1 18:44.2  
221 Roth, Kyle SR Hillside 9:23.3 18:46.6 146
222 Perley, Sam SR Oyster River Middle School 9:23.5 18:46.9  
223 Murray, Barton SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 9:24.7 18:49.4  
224 Rockwood, Aaron SR Rundlett Middle School 9:24.8 18:49.6  
225 Young, Ryan SR Hampstead Middle School 9:25.1 18:50.2  
226 Shiepe, Aidan SR McLaughlin Middle School 9:25.5 18:50.9  
227 Zach, Ventresca SR Fairgrounds Middle School 9:25.7 18:51.4 147
228 Hall, Garrett SR Candia Moore School 9:26.1 18:52.1  
229 Van Aken, Michael SR Dover Middle School 9:26.6 18:53.1  
230 Maloy, Will SR Hopkinton Middle School 9:28.2 18:56.4  
231 Platts, Ryan SR timberlane regional middle sch 9:30.2 19:00.3 148
232 Hawkes, Josh SR Candia Moore School 9:31.7 19:03.4  
233 Kerwin, James SR Saint Thomas Aquinas School 9:32.6 19:05.2  
234 Snell, Spencer SR Litchfield Middle School 9:33.0 19:05.9  
235 Proulx, Derek SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 9:33.4 19:06.8  
236 Durkee, Stephen SR Elm Street Middle School 9:33.8 19:07.6  
237 Kierstead, Hunter SR Alton Central School 9:34.5 19:09.0 149
238 Loeffler, Alex SR Hampstead Middle School 9:34.9 19:09.7  
239 McCluskey, Aiden SR Hopkinton Middle School 9:35.3 19:10.5  
240 Bartos, Timmy SR Oyster River Middle School 9:36.1 19:12.2  
241 Hansel, Caleb SR Chesterfield School 9:38.2 19:16.3  
242 McCormack, Josh SR Hampstead Middle School 9:40.6 19:21.2  
243 Bartlett, Colby SR Jaffrey Rindge Middle School 9:45.0 19:29.9  
244 Halliday, Jake SR timberlane regional middle sch 9:46.8 19:33.6  
245 Powell, Jackson SR Elm Street Middle School 9:47.3 19:34.5  
246 Yeaton, Wyatt SR Deerfield Community Schoo 9:48.7 19:37.4  
247 Walters, Ryan SR Pelham Memorial School 9:51.5 19:43.0  
248 Hubbard, TJ SR Chichester Cross Country 9:56.3 19:52.6  
249 Rosa, Anthony SR Woodbury Middle School 9:56.5 19:52.9  
250 Ponzio, Zachary SR Rundlett Middle School 10:01.2 20:02.3  
251 Ward, John SR Pelham Memorial School 10:01.4 20:02.8  
252 Tremblay, Tyler SR Oyster River Middle School 10:04.6 20:09.1  
253 Raymond, Ryan SR Chesterfield School 10:04.7 20:09.4  
254 True, Matthew SR Litchfield Middle School 10:04.9 20:09.8  
255 Michaels, Kenneth SR Litchfield Middle School 10:05.2 20:10.4  
256 Dyes-Hopping, Jeremie SR Rochester Middle School 10:11.0 20:21.9 150
257 Bonvouloir, Seth SR Litchfield Middle School 10:11.9 20:23.8  
258 Feren, Alex SR Dover Middle School 10:15.1 20:30.1  
259 Smith, Will SR Litchfield Middle School 10:19.2 20:38.3  
260 Zifchak, Matthrew SR Amherst Middle School 10:20.4 20:40.8  
261 LaVallee, Connor SR milford middle school 10:21.6 20:43.2  
262 Cafaro, Giovani SR Saint Thomas Aquinas School 10:28.3 20:56.5  
263 Gibson, Hunter SR Oyster River Middle School 10:31.1 21:02.2  
264 Raza, Nate SR Londonderry Middle School 10:31.8 21:03.5  
265 Willis, Justin SR Windham Middle School 10:32.3 21:04.6 151
266 Philbrook, Henry SR North Hampton School 10:34.3 21:08.5  
267 Dade, Perron SR Merrimack Valley Middle School 10:35.6 21:11.1  
268 Schoppe, Parker SR timberlane regional middle sch 10:36.7 21:13.3  
269 Ervin, Thatcher SR Oyster River Middle School 10:39.0 21:17.9  
270 Hitchcock, Jacob SR Keene Middle School 10:39.2 21:18.3 152
271 Harriton, Ben SR Oyster River Middle School 10:50.0 21:39.9  
272 McLaylein , Hunter SR St. Catherine of Siena 10:51.7 21:43.4 153
273 Nason, Lucas SR Marlborough School 10:52.9 21:45.8  
274 Dionne, Ben SR Mountain View MS 10:57.2 21:54.3 154
275 Lord, Korey SR Windham Middle School 11:13.5 22:26.9 155
276 Ginther, Bobby SR Litchfield Middle School 11:16.0 22:32.0  
277 Dionne, Zachary SR Henniker Community School 11:17.4 22:34.7  
278 Gannon, Billy SR timberlane regional middle sch 11:18.7 22:37.3  
279 Houle, Garrett SR St. Joseph-Salem 11:21.5 22:42.9 156
280 Guarino, Chris SR Elm Street Middle School 11:28.9 22:57.8  
281 Usmani, Negeib SR Londonderry Middle School 11:44.9 23:29.7  
282 Wilber, Dalton SR Marlborough School 12:15.9 24:31.7  
283 Rollins, Christopher SR Londonderry Middle School 12:17.3 24:34.5  
284 Beliveau, Scott SR Saint Thomas Aquinas School 12:29.0 24:57.9  
285 Cavanaugh, Steven SR Chichester Cross Country 12:38.7 25:17.4  
286 Shelton, Ty SR Portsmouth Christian Academy 12:43.0 25:25.9 157
287 Macaig, Brennan SR Sant Bani School 12:43.2 25:26.3  
288 Pratte , Mason SR St. Catherine of Siena 12:55.1 25:50.2 158
289 Ellinwood, Wyatt SR Rundlett Middle School 13:37.5 27:15.0  
290 Neenan, Chris SR Litchfield Middle School 13:45.5 27:31.0  
291 Napoli, Nick SR Litchfield Middle School 13:46.5 27:33.0  
292 Brown, Alex SR Alton Central School 15:50.0 31:40.0 159
Girls 2 Mile Run CC 5 & 6 Grade Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:18:09 15:37 67 2 5 17 18 25 35 48
2 1:18:36 15:43 71 4 6 16 22 23 30 63
3 1:19:58 15:59 115 1 8 20 24 62 65 77
4 1:21:06 16:13 130 3 11 29 37 50 70 107
5 1:21:37 16:19 137 10 19 27 28 53 68 88
6 1:21:47 16:21 147 9 15 26 31 66 87  
7 1:22:31 16:30 151 7 21 34 43 46 54 69
8 1:25:10 17:02 220 12 41 42 45 80 101 119
9 1:25:00 17:00 223 13 47 51 52 60 75 91
10 Cooperative Middle School 1:25:10 17:02 240 32 33 44 57 74 96 106
11 1:26:47 17:21 258 14 36 39 72 97 104 105
12 1:29:07 17:49 331 38 49 73 82 89 92 120
13 1:31:09 18:13 378 55 61 79 83 100 116 134
14 Litchfield Middle School 1:31:27 18:17 384 58 59 64 95 108 112 114
15 1:33:03 18:36 407 40 71 93 94 109 110 130
16 1:36:24 19:16 456 67 78 81 102 128    
17 Southside Middle School 1:47:42 21:32 496 56 76 98 131 135    
18 1:41:17 20:15 529 84 85 113 115 132    
19 1:42:18 20:27 538 86 90 111 124 127    
20 1:46:19 21:15 578 99 103 122 125 129 133  
21 1:47:25 21:29 605 117 118 121 123 126    
Girls 2 Mile Run CC 5 & 6 Grade Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 McCusker, Ahna SR Dover MS 7:18.3 14:36.5 1
2 Coffey, Kelsey SR Cawley Middle School/Hooksett 7:18.4 14:36.7  
3 Meuse, Caroline SR North Hampton School 7:20.7 14:41.4  
4 Saunders, Siobhan SR Amherst Middle School 7:28.1 14:56.1 2
5 HOLLAND, EMILY SR Londonderry Middle School 7:29.8 14:59.5 3
6 Covell, Casey SR milford middle school 7:30.2 15:00.4 4
7 Lambert, Elise SR Amherst Middle School 7:33.8 15:07.5 5
8 Barker, Peighton SR Cawley Middle School/Hooksett 7:36.2 15:12.3  
9 Long, Jenny SR North Hampton School 7:36.9 15:13.7  
10 Goyette, Elizabeth SR Pelham Memorial School 7:38.6 15:17.2  
11 Wyman, Gianna SR Portsmouth Middle School 7:40.0 15:20.0  
12 Vogel, Grace SR milford middle school 7:41.8 15:23.5 6
13 Quaratiello, Grace SR St. Joseph-Salem 7:45.9 15:31.8  
14 Schafer, Cheyenne SR Rundlett Middle School 7:48.2 15:36.3  
15 Slavin, Danielle SR Oyster River Middle School 7:48.6 15:37.1 7
16 Smith, Jayden SR Dover MS 7:50.6 15:41.2 8
17 Cooper, Meg SR Hampton Academy 7:50.7 15:41.4 9
18 Robins, Hannah SR Chester Academy 7:51.2 15:42.3 10
19 MARCHANT, KAITLYN SR Londonderry Middle School 7:52.4 15:44.7 11
20 Fischer, Allison SR Three Rivers School 7:53.1 15:46.1 12
21 Walker, Niahm SR Woodbury Middle School 7:55.4 15:50.7 13
22 Taylor, Brianne SR Windham Middle School 7:56.0 15:51.9 14
23 Scibisz, Krista SR Hampton Academy 7:56.3 15:52.5 15
24 Matsis, Alex SR milford middle school 7:56.4 15:52.8 16
25 Apiki, Julia SR Amherst Middle School 7:56.5 15:53.0 17
26 Piche, Kelsi SR Fairgrounds Middle School 7:58.4 15:56.8  
27 Ehrenstein, Emily SR Amherst Middle School 7:59.0 15:58.0 18
28 Tautkus, Helen SR Laconia Middle School 8:00.7 16:01.3  
29 Sullivan, Adrianna SR Chester Academy 8:00.9 16:01.7 19
30 Aho, Daria SR Jaffrey Rindge Middle Sch 8:01.2 16:02.4  
31 Morrison, Megan SR Dover MS 8:01.7 16:03.3 20
32 Stanieich, Laura SR Auburn Village School (AVS) 8:02.0 16:04.0  
33 Ntengeri, Rebecca SR South Merrimack Christian 8:03.0 16:05.9  
34 Allyson, Emily SR Oyster River Middle School 8:03.3 16:06.6 21
35 Chisholm, Cailyn SR milford middle school 8:04.8 16:09.5 22
36 Williams, Saveon SR Rundlett Middle School 8:05.1 16:10.1  
37 Wright, Lindsay SR milford middle school 8:05.5 16:10.9 23
38 Jewell, Danielle SR Dover MS 8:05.9 16:11.7 24
39 Shur, Dana SR North Hampton School 8:07.2 16:14.3  
40 Barretto, Maddy SR Amherst Middle School 8:07.3 16:14.6 25
41 Domingos, Isabelle SR Hampton Academy 8:07.6 16:15.1 26
42 Gonye, Madison SR Chester Academy 8:08.3 16:16.5 27
43 Lacey, Jessica SR Chester Academy 8:08.7 16:17.4 28
44 STUBBS, ELIZABETH SR Londonderry Middle School 8:09.4 16:18.7 29
45 Grummon, Sailor SR milford middle school 8:11.1 16:22.1 30
46 Vogel, Jess SR Hampton Academy 8:11.5 16:23.0 31
47 Rogers, Solana SR Cooperative Middle School 8:11.7 16:23.4 32
48 Kniessl-Williams, Emma SR Shaker Road School 8:11.9 16:23.8  
49 Trost, Julianna SR Villa Augustina 8:12.2 16:24.3  
50 Page, Amanda SR St. Casimir School 8:12.6 16:25.2  
51 Kahan, Cameron SR Cooperative Middle School 8:14.9 16:29.8 33
52 Neild, Sara SR Auburn Village School (AVS) 8:15.1 16:30.1  
53 Rogers, Nicole SR Alton Central School 8:15.4 16:30.7  
54 Gosselin, Emma SR Auburn Village School (AVS) 8:18.8 16:37.5  
55 Rothstein, Alexandra SR Oyster River Middle School 8:20.7 16:41.3 34
56 Yarbroudy, Hailey SR Amherst Middle School 8:20.8 16:41.5 35
57 Monahan, Sarah SR Windham Middle School 8:23.7 16:47.4 36
58 VRETTOS, EMILY SR Londonderry Middle School 8:24.2 16:48.4 37
59 Diamond, Jasmine SR Nottingham School 8:25.4 16:50.7  
60 Henning, Hannah SR Pennichuck Middle School 8:26.4 16:52.8 38
61 Stordy, Kaitlyn SR Windham Middle School 8:28.5 16:57.0 39
62 Varona, Monica SR Rochester Middle School 8:28.7 16:57.3  
63 George, Mikayla SR Hampstead Middle School 8:28.9 16:57.7 40
64 Zanis, Brooklyn SR Three Rivers School 8:29.6 16:59.2 41
65 Girard, Sarah SR Three Rivers School 8:30.1 17:00.1 42
66 Ayer, Felicia SR Oyster River Middle School 8:31.0 17:02.0 43
67 Delgado, Matilda SR Cooperative Middle School 8:31.2 17:02.4 44
68 Rogers, Brittany SR Alton Central School 8:31.6 17:03.2  
69 Gagne, Emma SR Three Rivers School 8:32.0 17:04.0 45
70 Carrico, Hannah SR Oyster River Middle School 8:32.4 17:04.8 46
71 Carr, Sierra SR Woodbury Middle School 8:34.4 17:08.8 47
72 Sampson, Dory SR Amherst Middle School 8:34.6 17:09.1 48
73 Canto, Stephanie SR Pennichuck Middle School 8:36.5 17:12.9 49
74 Woods, Ashley SR Alton Central School 8:36.7 17:13.4  
75 Sette, Eden SR Amherst Middle School 8:37.1 17:14.1  
76 KEMBALL-COOK, ANNA SR Londonderry Middle School 8:37.5 17:14.9 50
77 Zhu, Mary SR Fairgrounds Middle School 8:38.1 17:16.1  
78 Welch, Brianna SR Nottingham School 8:38.5 17:16.9  
79 Toole, Maegen SR St. Casimir School 8:39.0 17:17.9  
80 Collins, Megan SR Woodbury Middle School 8:39.4 17:18.8 51
81 Hern, Victoria SR Woodbury Middle School 8:39.6 17:19.1 52
82 Nardozza, Jessica SR Chester Academy 8:39.7 17:19.4 53
83 Dirksmeier, Emily SR Oyster River Middle School 8:39.9 17:19.7 54
84 Dubois, Katherine SR Hillside 8:40.1 17:20.2  
85 Dunham, Alex SR Elm Street Middle School 8:40.2 17:20.4 55
86 Mahon, Hunter SR Southside Middle School 8:40.4 17:20.7 56
87 Jones, Marisa SR Cooperative Middle School 8:40.5 17:21.0 57
88 Anthony, Bridget SR Litchfield Middle School 8:40.7 17:21.4 58
89 Ledoux, Danielle SR Litchfield Middle School 8:40.9 17:21.8 59
90 Seely, Megan SR Woodbury Middle School 8:41.8 17:23.6 60
91 Long, Emma SR Elm Street Middle School 8:42.2 17:24.3 61
92 Goodridge, Emma SR Dover MS 8:42.9 17:25.8 62
93 Sherman, Koran SR Sanborn Regional Middle School 8:43.2 17:26.3  
94 Mikkelsen, Sophie SR milford middle school 8:43.3 17:26.6 63
95 Callinan, Caitlin SR Litchfield Middle School 8:44.0 17:27.9 64
96 Clemons, Iris SR Dover MS 8:46.9 17:33.8 65
97 Bessemer, Olivia SR Hampton Academy 8:47.9 17:35.7 66
98 Beausoleil, Yelena SR Deerfield Community School 8:49.8 17:39.6 67
99 Leonard, Hannah SR Chester Academy 8:52.8 17:45.5 68
100 Goyette, Katie SR Oyster River Middle School 8:53.4 17:46.8 69
101 CARRIER, JENNIFER SR Londonderry Middle School 8:54.4 17:48.7 70
102 Broadhurst, Jillian SR Hampstead Middle School 8:54.9 17:49.7 71
103 Wallace, Katharine SR Windham Middle School 8:55.0 17:50.0 72
104 Freud, Olivia SR Amherst Middle School 8:55.2 17:50.3  
105 Normand, Hunter SR McLaughlin Middle School 8:55.6 17:51.2  
106 Chambers, Mady SR Oyster River Middle School 8:56.6 17:53.1  
107 Norris, Alexandra SR Pennichuck Middle School 8:56.7 17:53.4 73
108 Ewart, Sarah SR Cooperative Middle School 8:56.9 17:53.7 74
109 Nichols, Libby SR Oyster River Middle School 8:59.1 17:58.1  
110 Schwarz, Emily SR Hopkinton Middle School 8:59.7 17:59.3  
111 Paiement-Deschenes, Taylor SR McLaughlin Middle School 9:00.2 18:00.3  
112 Nowak, Kate SR Woodbury Middle School 9:01.1 18:02.1 75
113 Lukska, Isabelle SR Southside Middle School 9:01.8 18:03.6 76
114 Rogers, Jacey SR Dover MS 9:02.8 18:05.6 77
115 Gould, Amber SR St. Casimir School 9:03.1 18:06.1  
116 Desrosiers, Emily SR Deerfield Community School 9:03.6 18:07.2 78
117 Dix, Maggie SR Amherst Middle School 9:04.6 18:09.2  
118 Olson, amberley SR Jaffrey Rindge Middle Sch 9:05.2 18:10.4  
119 Somero, Darcie SR Jaffrey Rindge Middle Sch 9:09.7 18:19.3  
120 Marshall, Naomi SR Saint Thomas Aquinas School 9:10.2 18:20.4  
121 Noughton, Alexander SR Elm Street Middle School 9:10.5 18:21.0 79
122 Kiritsy, Grace SR Hillside 9:10.7 18:21.3  
123 Moir, Jessica SR Three Rivers School 9:10.8 18:21.6 80
124 Goedecke, Madison SR Deerfield Community School 9:11.6 18:23.1 81
125 Rose, Olivia SR Auburn Village School (AVS) 9:12.2 18:24.3  
126 Perrin, Maggie SR Mountain View Middle Scho 9:12.5 18:25.0  
127 Bisson, Lauren SR McLaughlin Middle School 9:13.0 18:25.9  
128 Vail, Emily SR Pennichuck Middle School 9:13.4 18:26.7 82
129 Lavasseur, Savanna SR Elm Street Middle School 9:13.6 18:27.1 83
130 Horne, Grace SR Marlborough School 9:13.8 18:27.5 84
131 Brown, Brinkley SR Rundlett Middle School 9:14.0 18:27.9  
132 Whitney, Kyah SR Marlborough School 9:14.6 18:29.1 85
133 Alpert, Rebekah SR Hudson Memorial School 9:14.8 18:29.5 86
134 Britton, Emily SR Hampton Academy 9:15.1 18:30.2 87
135 Desmarais, Emma SR Chester Academy 9:15.5 18:31.0 88
136 Clarke, Charlotte SR Oyster River Middle School 9:17.3 18:34.6  
137 Webb, Shannon SR Chester Academy 9:17.7 18:35.3  
138 Waller, Madison SR milford middle school 9:17.8 18:35.5  
139 Curran, Fiona SR Pennichuck Middle School 9:21.1 18:42.2 89
140 Verno, Madelyn SR Oyster River Middle School 9:22.2 18:44.4  
141 Therrien, Shelby SR Alton Central School 9:23.9 18:47.7  
142 Dodge, Bailey SR Saint Thomas Aquinas School 9:24.2 18:48.4  
143 Earley, Shannon SR Amherst Middle School 9:24.4 18:48.7  
144 Livingston, Brittany SR Hudson Memorial School 9:25.5 18:50.9 90
145 O'Connell, Meegan SR Oyster River Middle School 9:25.7 18:51.3  
146 Laventure, Renee SR Chester Academy 9:26.4 18:52.8  
147 Woods, Julianna SR McLaughlin Middle School 9:29.4 18:58.7  
148 Bottomley, Grace SR Woodbury Middle School 9:30.3 19:00.5 91
149 Conley, Sarah SR Mountain View Middle Scho 9:30.4 19:00.8  
150 Russo, Madison SR Pennichuck Middle School 9:30.6 19:01.1 92
151 Lopresti, Anna SR Hampstead Middle School 9:30.9 19:01.8 93
152 McCabe, Kelly SR Sacred Heart School 9:31.6 19:03.1  
153 Guiffre, Kristen SR Woodbury Middle School 9:32.2 19:04.3  
154 Tobin, Lena SR Dover MS 9:33.3 19:06.6  
155 Mooney, Meaghan SR Hampstead Middle School 9:33.8 19:07.6 94
156 McDonough, Erin SR Oyster River Middle School 9:34.8 19:09.6  
157 Farina, Bridget SR Sacred Heart School 9:35.2 19:10.4  
158 Reidy, Brittany SR Litchfield Middle School 9:36.0 19:11.9 95
159 MacKay, Tara SR Cooperative Middle School 9:36.7 19:13.3 96
160 Jackson, Jennifer SR Nottingham School 9:40.3 19:20.6  
161 Sargent, Emily SR Windham Middle School 9:40.7 19:21.3 97
162 Roux, Meredith SR Southside Middle School 9:40.9 19:21.8 98
163 Carey, Erin SR Nottingham School 9:41.5 19:23.0  
164 Tsirimokos, Stephanie SR Hillside 9:41.7 19:23.3  
165 Aho, Kensey SR Jaffrey Rindge Middle Sch 9:45.2 19:30.3  
166 Gibbons, Emma SR Dover MS 9:47.4 19:34.7  
167 Beede , Amilia SR St. Catherine of Siena 9:48.1 19:36.2 99
168 Prowker, Sarah SR Elm Street Middle School 9:48.2 19:36.4 100
169 Gage, Jenna SR Three Rivers School 9:48.6 19:37.1 101
170 Fogerty, Deanna SR Winnisquam Regional Middle 9:49.0 19:37.9  
171 Elliott, Kaylee SR Dover MS 9:49.2 19:38.4  
172 Robert, Rose SR Deerfield Community School 9:49.7 19:39.3 102
173 Sorbello, Brooke SR Dover MS 9:51.2 19:42.3  
174 Favreau , Emily SR St. Catherine of Siena 9:51.6 19:43.1 103
175 Mills, Taylor SR Oyster River Middle School 9:52.3 19:44.5  
176 Zhang, Daiyao SR Oyster River Middle School 9:53.6 19:47.2  
177 Gustafson, Tessa SR Windham Middle School 9:54.4 19:48.7 104
178 Dinga, Casey SR Windham Middle School 9:54.7 19:49.4 105
179 Williams, Emily SR Cooperative Middle School 9:55.5 19:50.9 106
180 Bedell, Amy SR Hillside 9:59.6 19:59.2  
181 Henskens, Lela SR Kearsarge Middle School 10:00.2 20:00.3  
182 Rastello, Madison SR St. Joseph-Salem 10:00.4 20:00.7  
183 DEPASQUALE, SARAH SR Londonderry Middle School 10:00.7 20:01.4 107
184 Johnson, Sara SR Litchfield Middle School 10:02.4 20:04.7 108
185 Hicks, Sarah SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 10:02.7 20:05.4  
186 O'Shea, Maisie SR Shaker Road School 10:03.1 20:06.2  
187 Preble, Camille SR Hampstead Middle School 10:03.6 20:07.1 109
188 Unger, Julia SR Amherst Middle School 10:07.4 20:14.7  
189 Guinto, Jackie SR Hampstead Middle School 10:07.5 20:15.0 110
190 Hoagland, Jacqueline SR Hudson Memorial School 10:07.8 20:15.6 111
191 Georato, Jessica SR Cooperative Middle School 10:10.3 20:20.6  
192 Stagnone, Sarah SR Litchfield Middle School 10:10.5 20:20.9 112
193 Deptula, Rachael SR Oyster River Middle School 10:10.9 20:21.7  
194 Smalley, Jen SR Marlborough School 10:11.2 20:22.3 113
195 Adongo, Nancy SR Oyster River Middle School 10:12.3 20:24.6  
196 Christino, Olivia SR Litchfield Middle School 10:12.8 20:25.6 114
197 Jay, Becca SR Marlborough School 10:14.0 20:27.9 115
198 Mariacher, Hope SR Oyster River Middle School 10:14.6 20:29.2  
199 Vadeboncoeur, Emily SR Oyster River Middle School 10:17.4 20:34.7  
200 Snow, Sarah SR Hopkinton Middle School 10:17.8 20:35.5  
201 Lemay, Nicole SR Windham Middle School 10:20.4 20:40.8  
202 Croasdale, Hannah SR Oyster River Middle School 10:21.5 20:43.0  
203 Mayou, Casey SR Elm Street Middle School 10:23.1 20:46.2 116
204 Montgomery, Grace SR Merrimack Valley Middle School 10:24.7 20:49.4 117
205 Lagerberg, Brittany SR Chesterfield School 10:25.4 20:50.8  
206 Benson, Hannah SR Merrimack Valley Middle School 10:25.8 20:51.5 118
207 TRIDENTI, KAYLA SR Londonderry Middle School 10:26.5 20:53.0  
208 Parsons, Lexi SR Oyster River Middle School 10:29.0 20:57.9  
209 Carr, Sienna SR Woodbury Middle School 10:31.8 21:03.5  
210 Stasny, Katya SR Three Rivers School 10:33.3 21:06.5 119
211 Jones, Skylar SR timberlane regional middle sch 10:34.3 21:08.6  
212 Cote, Hannah SR Litchfield Middle School 10:38.3 21:16.6  
213 Whitting, Margret SR Kearsarge Middle School 10:38.7 21:17.3  
214 Zelonis, Mia SR Pennichuck Middle School 10:38.8 21:17.6 120
215 Brown, Caroline SR Oyster River Middle School 10:39.1 21:18.2  
216 Shultz, Cleo SR Litchfield Middle School 10:39.9 21:19.7  
217 Shen, Bynn SR Shaker Road School 10:40.3 21:20.6  
218 Whiting, Tayla SR Litchfield Middle School 10:43.2 21:26.4  
219 Greene, Ashley SR Merrimack Valley Middle School 10:44.0 21:28.0 121
220 Harmon, Laura SR Winnisquam Regional Middle 10:45.5 21:31.0  
221 Jacobs, Sarah SR Chesterfield School 10:48.5 21:37.0  
222 Gray, Emily SR Laconia Middle School 10:49.2 21:38.4  
223 O'Dwyer, Brigit SR Pelham Memorial School 10:51.4 21:42.7  
224 Barnes, Nicky SR Sacred Heart School 10:51.5 21:42.9  
225 Black , Aaliyah SR St. Catherine of Siena 10:52.0 21:43.9 122
226 Walker, Sarah SR Pelham Memorial School 10:52.4 21:44.8  
227 Mobley, Emily SR Merrimack Valley Middle School 10:56.2 21:52.3 123
228 St cyr, Becka SR Boynton Middle School 11:07.4 22:14.8  
229 Sweeney, Marissa SR Hudson Memorial School 11:07.7 22:15.3 124
230 MacDonald , Sabrina SR St. Catherine of Siena 11:11.4 22:22.8 125
231 Miller, April SR Sanborn Regional Middle School 11:12.3 22:24.6  
232 Tripp, Shennaugh SR Merrimack Valley Middle School 11:12.5 22:25.0 126
233 Kennedy, Kellie SR Hudson Memorial School 11:13.5 22:27.0 127
234 Dionne, Kaytlin SR Deerfield Community School 11:17.6 22:35.2 128
235 Barch, Margaret SR timberlane regional middle sch 11:19.8 22:39.6  
236 Lemeux, Elizabeth SR Three Rivers School 11:20.4 22:40.7  
237 Cai, Margaret SR St. Joseph-Salem 11:22.6 22:45.1  
238 Barbarita , Sophie SR St. Catherine of Siena 11:26.7 22:53.3 129
239 Higgins, Maren SR Hampstead Middle School 11:38.9 23:17.7 130
240 Johnston, Catherine SR Southside Middle School 11:39.3 23:18.6 131
241 Blanchard, Emersyn SR Marlborough School 11:45.7 23:31.4 132
242 Pelletier, Liberty SR Litchfield Middle School 11:49.2 23:38.3  
243 Smith , Chloe SR St. Catherine of Siena 11:49.8 23:39.6 133
244 Finocchiaro, Mackenzie SR Hampstead Middle School 11:51.4 23:42.7  
245 King, Sarah SR Mountain View Middle Scho 11:52.0 23:43.9  
246 Trevains, Abby SR Litchfield Middle School 12:07.4 24:14.7  
247 Follett, Heather SR Litchfield Middle School 12:09.8 24:19.5  
248 Galanos, Meghan SR St. Joseph-Salem 12:30.5 25:01.0  
249 Ricker, Devyn SR Chichester Cross Country 12:31.1 25:02.2  
250 Collins, Shannon SR Elm Street Middle School 13:00.4 26:00.8 134
251 Martin, Sierra SR WRBMS 13:40.5 27:21.0  
252 Lepkowski, Brenna SR Oyster River Middle School 13:55.0 27:50.0  
253 Osborne, Kayla SR Oyster River Middle School 14:07.5 28:15.0  
254 Nguyen, Sabrina SR Presentation of Mary Academy 14:10.5 28:21.0  
255 Desiree, Merlyne SR Southside Middle School 14:49.0 29:38.0 135
256 Canada, Brianna SR Litchfield Middle School 18:24.0 36:48.0  
Girls 2 Mile Run CC Small School Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:11:43 14:20 82 3 6 14 22 37 119 121
2 1:12:02 14:24 91 4 11 20 25 31 52 106
3 1:14:09 14:49 151 13 19 21 44 54 84  
4 1:14:44 14:56 201 2 9 36 53 101 139 140
5 1:15:35 15:07 202 8 29 45 50 70 116 141
6 1:15:05 15:01 205 7 23 24 51 100 114 122
7 1:16:13 15:14 220 18 33 41 63 65 73 115
8 1:16:39 15:19 250 12 43 49 61 85 95 149
9 1:16:33 15:18 253 17 27 59 71 79 87 90
10 1:16:55 15:23 260 10 42 56 72 80 123  
11 1:17:50 15:34 280 30 38 55 76 81 82 147
12 Litchfield Middle School 1:16:51 15:22 301 5 16 67 104 109 129 169
13 1:18:24 15:40 314 26 47 48 58 135 159  
14 1:18:56 15:47 344 39 57 60 92 96 102 131
15 1:19:11 15:50 349 46 66 74 75 88 108 134
16 Pelham Memorial School 1:19:20 15:52 382 15 77 83 94 113 160  
17 1:19:51 15:58 392 40 62 69 103 118 124 133
18 1:20:50 16:10 424 1 28 110 137 148    
19 Northwood School 1:22:52 16:34 484 35 91 99 107 152 154 157
20 1:22:05 16:25 518 64 105 112 117 120 125 126
21 1:26:29 17:17 593 68 98 128 136 163 170  
22 1:27:29 17:29 595 34 111 127 155 168    
23 1:26:46 17:21 596 32 132 138 144 150 151 156
24 1:27:10 17:26 612 86 89 130 142 165 171 178
25 Josiah Bartlett Elementar 1:32:16 18:27 678 78 97 164 167 172 174  
26 1:46:11 21:14 774 93 145 173 181 182 183  
27 1:34:33 18:54 775 143 146 153 158 175 176 177
28 1:47:34 21:30 848 161 162 166 179 180    
Girls 2 Mile Run CC Small School Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Hecox, Casey SR The Derryfield School 6:39.5 13:18.9 1
2 Nadeau, Sarah SR Hopkinton Middle School 6:45.3 13:30.6 2
3 Parker, Hannah SR Nottingham School 6:48.5 13:37.0 3
4 French, Abby SR Villa Augustina 6:50.5 13:40.9 4
5 Richardson, Gabby SR Litchfield Middle School 6:55.9 13:51.8 5
6 Scannell, Katie SR Nottingham School 6:58.7 13:57.3 6
7 Ntengeri, Heidi SR Nashua Catholic 6:59.7 13:59.3 7
8 Gelinas, Raquel SR Merrimack Valley Middle School 7:00.3 14:00.5 8
9 Calder, Emily SR Hopkinton Middle School 7:03.0 14:05.9 9
10 Lacey, Taylor SR Chester Academy 7:03.7 14:07.3 10
11 Fifield, Maggie SR Villa Augustina 7:03.8 14:07.6 11
12 Ishak, Madeline SR Weare Middle School 7:06.0 14:12.0 12
13 Simione, Tiffany SR Windham Middle School 7:07.6 14:15.2 13
14 Scannell, Megan SR Nottingham School 7:09.4 14:18.7 14
15 Aylaian, Mary SR Pelham Memorial School 7:09.7 14:19.3 15
16 Crema, Olivia SR Litchfield Middle School 7:10.1 14:20.1 16
17 Schmitt, Katie SR Oyster River Middle School 7:10.5 14:20.9 17
18 Cole, Lauren SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:15.0 14:29.9 18
19 Tilley, Kristen SR Windham Middle School 7:15.9 14:31.8 19
20 Nigro, Julie SR Villa Augustina 7:16.5 14:32.9 20
21 Pomeroy, Laura SR Windham Middle School 7:16.7 14:33.4 21
22 Danis, Elizabeth SR Nottingham School 7:18.1 14:36.1 22
23 Stimpson, Karolyne SR St. Joseph-Manchester 7:18.2 14:36.4  
24 Mahoney, Katie SR Nashua Catholic 7:18.4 14:36.8 23
25 Veilleux, Breanna SR Nashua Catholic 7:19.4 14:38.8 24
26 Gendron, Abby SR Villa Augustina 7:19.8 14:39.5 25
27 Dubia, Jessica SR Winnisquam Regional Middle 7:20.7 14:41.3 26
28 Cook, Rebecca SR Gilford Middle School 7:22.0 14:44.0  
29 Zwart, Eleanor SR Oyster River Middle School 7:22.4 14:44.8 27
30 Regan, Tess SR The Derryfield School 7:24.4 14:48.8 28
31 Waldo, Morganne SR Merrimack Valley Middle School 7:28.9 14:57.8 29
32 Dennery, Erika SR Kennett Middle School 7:29.1 14:58.1 30
33 St.Laurent, Nicole SR Villa Augustina 7:31.1 15:02.1 31
34 Brede, Ashleigh SR Chesterfield School 7:32.8 15:05.5 32
35 Dapolito, Sara-Jessica SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:32.9 15:05.8 33
36 Demian, Sohani SR Sant Bani School 7:35.0 15:10.0 34
37 Ruth, Haley SR Northwood School 7:36.7 15:13.3 35
38 Bassett, Hannah SR Hopkinton Middle School 7:37.3 15:14.6 36
39 Jenkins, Halli SR Nottingham School 7:37.6 15:15.1 37
40 Cormier, Rachelle SR Kennett Middle School 7:37.9 15:15.8 38
41 Overko, Victoria SR Hampstead Middle School 7:38.8 15:17.6 39
42 Laskowsky, Brooke SR Deerfield Community School 7:39.0 15:17.9 40
43 Cole, Megan SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:39.1 15:18.2 41
44 Sullivan, Veronica SR Chester Academy 7:39.7 15:19.4 42
45 Nase, Hailey SR Weare Middle School 7:40.0 15:19.9 43
46 Dionne, Gabrielle SR Windham Middle School 7:40.3 15:20.5 44
47 Camacho, Mercedes SR Merrimack Valley Middle School 7:40.7 15:21.4 45
48 Buzzell, Mei SR South Meadow School 7:41.2 15:22.3 46
49 Dolan, Sierra SR Winnisquam Regional Middle 7:41.3 15:22.6 47
50 deSousa, Haley SR Winnisquam Regional Middle 7:41.6 15:23.1 48
51 Scott, Erin SR Weare Middle School 7:42.2 15:24.3 49
52 Currier, Jessica SR Merrimack Valley Middle School 7:43.0 15:25.9 50
53 Paelinck, Anneka SR Nashua Catholic 7:43.3 15:26.6 51
54 Curran, Ally SR Villa Augustina 7:43.5 15:26.9 52
55 Cousens, Maryann SR Hopkinton Middle School 7:44.2 15:28.3 53
56 Missert, Kaley SR Windham Middle School 7:44.6 15:29.2 54
57 Carratu, Arianna SR Kennett Middle School 7:45.0 15:30.0 55
58 Sansing, Morgan SR Chester Academy 7:45.3 15:30.5 56
59 MacDonald, Zoie SR Hampstead Middle School 7:45.8 15:31.6 57
60 Martinson, Olivia SR Winnisquam Regional Middle 7:46.1 15:32.2 58
61 Webb, Sophie SR Oyster River Middle School 7:46.3 15:32.5 59
62 Cote, Kaila SR Hampstead Middle School 7:46.5 15:33.0 60
63 Blanchette, Megan SR Weare Middle School 7:47.0 15:33.9 61
64 Menczywor, Courtney SR Deerfield Community School 7:48.1 15:36.2 62
65 Corsetti, Elizabeth SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:49.0 15:38.0 63
66 Schillemat, Amelia SR Marlborough School 7:49.9 15:39.8 64
67 Doyle, Emma SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:50.7 15:41.4 65
68 Magee, Anna SR South Meadow School 7:51.3 15:42.6 66
69 Donovan, Meghan SR Litchfield Middle School 7:51.7 15:43.4 67
70 Leavitt, Alicia SR Hampstead Academy 7:52.0 15:43.9 68
71 Layton, Rebecca SR Deerfield Community School 7:54.7 15:49.3 69
72 Dube, Sierra SR Merrimack Valley Middle School 7:54.8 15:49.6 70
73 Colby, Abigail SR Oyster River Middle School 7:55.8 15:51.5 71
74 DeCloux, Julia SR Chester Academy 7:56.2 15:52.4 72
75 Bonta, Sarah SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:58.0 15:55.9 73
76 LeBritton, Lauren SR South Meadow School 7:58.3 15:56.5 74
77 Buydos, Megan SR South Meadow School 7:58.9 15:57.7 75
78 MacInnis, Delia SR Kennett Middle School 7:59.9 15:59.7 76
79 Romeo, Rachel SR Pelham Memorial School 8:00.3 16:00.5 77
80 Wanik, Allie SR Josiah Bartlett Elementar 8:01.9 16:03.7 78
81 Casper, Kennon SR Oyster River Middle School 8:02.0 16:04.0 79
82 Stewart, Rebecca SR Chester Academy 8:03.3 16:06.5 80
83 Livingston, Julianna SR Kennett Middle School 8:03.5 16:07.0 81
84 Vizard, Danielle SR Kennett Middle School 8:03.7 16:07.3 82
85 Grimard, Kelsey SR Pelham Memorial School 8:03.9 16:07.8 83
86 McNamara, Grace SR Windham Middle School 8:04.4 16:08.8 84
87 Jones, Virginia SR Weare Middle School 8:04.7 16:09.4 85
88 Kiley Hubbard, Bridget SR Kingswood Regional 8:04.9 16:09.7 86
89 Slavin, Siobhan SR Oyster River Middle School 8:05.0 16:09.9 87
90 Kania, Jordan SR South Meadow School 8:06.4 16:12.7 88
91 Manson, Melissa SR Kingswood Regional 8:06.5 16:13.0 89
92 Carpenter, Sierra SR Oyster River Middle School 8:06.7 16:13.4 90
93 Torosian, Nicole SR Northwood School 8:07.2 16:14.4 91
94 Capozza, Micaela SR Hampstead Middle School 8:07.8 16:15.5 92
95 McAnney, Taylor SR huskies 8:08.3 16:16.5 93
96 Kruzel, Nikita SR Pelham Memorial School 8:09.1 16:18.1 94
97 Johnstone, Hazel SR Weare Middle School 8:09.2 16:18.4 95
98 Quigley, Maryann SR Hampstead Middle School 8:09.6 16:19.1 96
99 Bates, Eva SR Josiah Bartlett Elementar 8:09.9 16:19.7 97
100 Farnsworth, Sadie SR Hampstead Academy 8:10.1 16:20.2 98
101 Hughes, Emily SR Northwood School 8:10.5 16:21.0 99
102 Mackey, Daniell SR Nashua Catholic 8:12.3 16:24.6 100
103 Echelberger, Lauren SR Hopkinton Middle School 8:12.5 16:25.0 101
104 Rogers, Hannah SR Hampstead Middle School 8:12.8 16:25.5 102
105 Rogers, Aubrey SR Deerfield Community School 8:12.9 16:25.8 103
106 Rubino, Janelle SR Litchfield Middle School 8:13.1 16:26.1 104
107 Bradenday, Raven SR Marlborough School 8:13.9 16:27.7 105
108 Savinelli, Eileen SR Villa Augustina 8:14.4 16:28.7 106
109 Bettencourt, Chloe SR Northwood School 8:14.5 16:28.9 107
110 Arlen, Kim SR St. Joseph-Manchester 8:14.7 16:29.3  
111 Cawthern, Sawyer SR South Meadow School 8:15.1 16:30.2 108
112 Martel, Miranda SR Litchfield Middle School 8:15.3 16:30.5 109
113 Bilodeau, Samantha SR Boynton Middle School 8:15.8 16:31.6  
114 Anthony, Nicole SR The Derryfield School 8:16.5 16:33.0 110
115 Maguire, Emily SR Sant Bani School 8:16.7 16:33.3 111
116 Patnode, Allyson SR Marlborough School 8:16.8 16:33.6 112
117 Ernst, Caitlin SR Pelham Memorial School 8:17.4 16:34.8 113
118 Lansing, Lucia SR Nashua Catholic 8:18.1 16:36.1 114
119 Newsham, Emilie SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 8:18.2 16:36.4 115
120 Chaput, Melissa SR Merrimack Valley Middle S 8:18.7 16:37.4 116
121 Farhm, Erika SR Marlborough School 8:19.1 16:38.2 117
122 Sullivan, Sydnie SR Moultonborough Academy 8:19.5 16:39.0  
123 Liptak, Eva SR Deerfield Community School 8:21.4 16:42.8 118
124 Morenz, Emily SR St Joseph Keene 8:22.4 16:44.7  
125 Cooke, Rebecca SR Nottingham School 8:22.5 16:45.0 119
126 Farashahi, Sabryn SR Marlborough School 8:23.2 16:46.4 120
127 Hartwell, Erin SR Nottingham School 8:23.4 16:46.8 121
128 Pascucci, Allyssa SR Nashua Catholic 8:23.7 16:47.3 122
129 Sullivan, Samantha SR Chester Academy 8:24.8 16:49.5 123
130 Czerwinski, Sophie SR Gilford Middle School 8:25.7 16:51.3  
131 Keegan, Eliza SR Deerfield Community School 8:27.2 16:54.4 124
132 Scheffler, Katie SR Marlborough School 8:28.5 16:57.0 125
133 Murray, Jackie SR Marlborough School 8:29.5 16:58.9 126
134 Bronson, Nicola SR Sant Bani School 8:31.1 17:02.1 127
135 Quinn, Mary SR Hampstead Academy 8:33.0 17:06.0 128
136 Hubbard, Valerie SR Litchfield Middle School 8:33.9 17:07.7 129
137 Trites, Madison SR Kingswood Regional 8:34.0 17:08.0 130
138 Monteforte, Kirsten SR Hampstead Middle School 8:34.6 17:09.2 131
139 Hennigan, Kelly SR Chesterfield School 8:35.7 17:11.3 132
140 Nelson, Jessie SR Deerfield Community School 8:37.8 17:15.5 133
141 Dissinger, Aidan SR South Meadow School 8:41.3 17:22.6 134
142 Storrer, Abigail SR Winnisquam Regional Middle 8:42.9 17:25.8 135
143 Stephen, Hannah SR St. Joseph-Manchester 8:43.1 17:26.1  
144 Windler, Margaret SR St. Joseph-Manchester 8:45.0 17:30.0  
145 Hayes, Lily SR Hampstead Academy 8:54.7 17:49.3 136
146 Doan, Christina SR The Derryfield School 8:55.6 17:51.1 137
147 Zyla, Morgan SR Gilford Middle School 8:57.6 17:55.1  
148 Barnes, Tasjia SR Chesterfield School 8:57.7 17:55.4 138
149 Winslow, Abbey SR Hopkinton Middle School 8:57.8 17:55.6 139
150 Booth, Avery SR Hopkinton Middle School 8:58.3 17:56.5 140
151 Stokes, Ashley SR Merrimack Valley Middle School 8:58.7 17:57.3 141
152 Vaughn, Constance SR Kingswood Regional 8:59.6 17:59.2 142
153 Glisson, Meghan SR Presentation of Mary Acad 9:01.0 18:02.0 143
154 Barrett, Madison SR Chesterfield School 9:01.8 18:03.6 144
155 Cote, Samantha SR Newfound Middle School 9:02.4 18:04.8  
156 Randall, Eliza SR huskies 9:03.2 18:06.3 145
157 Diaz, Merceidiz SR Presentation of Mary Acad 9:03.4 18:06.7 146
158 Smith, Sydney SR Kennett Middle School 9:07.4 18:14.7 147
159 Johnson, Meghan SR The Derryfield School 9:09.5 18:19.0 148
160 Dudley, Patience SR Newfound Middle School 9:09.9 18:19.7  
161 Perdikes, Alexia SR Weare Middle School 9:12.8 18:25.5 149
162 Emery, Jaiden SR Chesterfield School 9:15.3 18:30.6 150
163 Ingerson, Kiana SR Chesterfield School 9:16.0 18:32.0 151
164 Dean-Apted, Michaela SR Northwood School 9:17.6 18:35.2 152
165 Richard, Emily SR Presentation of Mary Academy 9:19.5 18:39.0 153
166 Cormier, Julia SR Northwood School 9:21.7 18:43.3 154
167 Dancewicz Helmers, Gretchen SR Sant Bani School 9:22.0 18:43.9 155
168 McDurfee, Hanja SR Chesterfield School 9:22.1 18:44.1 156
169 Prescott, Myesha SR Northwood School 9:26.9 18:53.7 157
170 Reznichenko, Nika SR Presentation of Mary Academy 9:27.7 18:55.4 158
171 Riley, Ashley SR Winnisquam Regional Middle 9:28.9 18:57.8 159
172 Marie, Hannah SR Northwood School 9:29.9 18:59.7  
173 Rooney, Kristen SR Pelham Memorial School 9:30.8 19:01.5 160
174 Lipshultz, Carol SR Belmont Middle School 9:39.1 19:18.1 161
175 Vachon, Emily SR Belmont Middle School 9:40.6 19:21.1 162
176 Anatone, Olivia SR Northwood School 9:42.6 19:25.2  
177 Farnsworth, Hannah SR Hampstead Academy 9:45.0 19:29.9 163
178 Brennan, Lily SR Josiah Bartlett Elementar 9:49.0 19:38.0 164
179 Day, Kearstin SR Kingswood Regional 9:50.3 19:40.6 165
180 Munn, Joanna SR Belmont Middle School 9:54.9 19:49.7 166
181 Kellerman, Leah SR Josiah Bartlett Elementar 9:57.3 19:54.6 167
182 Welch, Briah SR Sant Bani School 10:00.3 20:00.5 168
183 Rousseau, Emma SR Litchfield Middle School 10:00.9 20:01.8 169
184 Miller-Bartley, Sarah SR Hampstead Academy 10:03.1 20:06.2 170
185 Shamlian, Siobhan SR Kingswood Regional 10:07.7 20:15.3 171
186 Turner, Natlie SR Josiah Bartlett Elementar 10:10.4 20:20.8 172
187 Rotundi, Kayla SR Newfound Middle School 10:15.7 20:31.3  
188 Bridge, Leah SR Northwood School 10:22.2 20:44.3  
189 Speaks, Emma SR huskies 10:22.8 20:45.5 173
190 Ryder, Annika SR Josiah Bartlett Elementar 10:24.0 20:47.9 174
191 Ta, Tina SR Presentation of Mary Academy 10:25.1 20:50.2 175
192 Doiron, Sarah SR Northwood School 10:32.4 21:04.7  
193 Kehoe, Ceilidh SR Newfound Middle School 10:33.8 21:07.6  
194 Carroll, Alexis SR Northwood School 10:51.8 21:43.6  
195 Smith, Morgan SR Presentation of Mary Academy 10:56.1 21:52.1 176
196 Adcock, Miranda SR Northwood School 10:59.8 21:59.6  
197 Pitre, Caitlyn SR Northwood School 11:02.1 22:04.2  
198 Croteau, McKinley SR St Joseph Keene 11:07.8 22:15.6  
199 Eldridge, Maddie SR Gilford Middle School 11:25.5 22:50.9  
200 Fontaine, Kristina SR Presentation of Mary Academy 11:32.1 23:04.2 177
201 Prunier, Autumn SR St Joseph Keene 11:39.9 23:19.8  
202 Sido, Alexa SR Kingswood Regional 11:45.2 23:30.3 178
203 Gehrung , Kaelli SR St Joseph Keene 11:58.2 23:56.4  
204 Robinson, Sabrina SR Belmont Middle School 12:14.2 24:28.4 179
205 Hoey, Eimile SR Belmont Middle School 12:18.9 24:37.8 180
206 Goodenough, Grace SR huskies 12:38.5 25:16.9 181
207 busick , Chloe SR huskies 12:53.3 25:46.5 182
208 Whitney, Cassidy SR huskies 12:55.3 25:50.6 183
Boys 2 Mile Run CC 8th Grade Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:12:07 14:25 39 3 4 7 12 13 27 47
2 1:17:01 15:24 125 11 16 20 33 45 46 48
3 1:18:46 15:45 148 8 9 23 35 73    
4 1:17:50 15:34 150 10 25 36 37 42 50 53
5 1:23:35 16:43 172 6 18 21 44 83    
6 1:20:17 16:03 188 17 26 38 40 67    
7 1:20:23 16:04 198 14 28 43 51 62 64 80
8 1:21:06 16:13 204 24 32 34 56 58 63 76
9 1:21:54 16:22 206 5 15 52 65 69 70 82
10 1:22:07 16:25 216 1 22 59 60 74    
11 1:23:51 16:46 242 2 30 61 71 78 79  
12 1:26:18 17:15 266 19 29 66 75 77    
13 1:24:56 16:59 274 41 49 55 57 72 81  
14 1:31:08 18:13 276 31 39 54 68 84    
Boys 2 Mile Run CC 8th Grade Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Leighton, Christian SR Portsmouth Middle School 6:27.9 12:55.8  
2 McCurley, Connor SR St. Joseph-Salem 6:43.0 13:26.0 1
3 Guida, Anthony SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 6:46.4 13:32.8 2
4 Engleses, Brian SR Laconia Middle School 6:47.0 13:33.9  
5 Leach, Nick SR Londonderry Middle School 6:49.9 13:39.7 3
6 Varney, Gabe SR Alton Central School 6:51.5 13:43.0  
7 Geoff, Kayo SR Londonderry Middle School 6:59.7 13:59.4 4
8 Hubbard, Brian SR Litchfield Middle School 7:01.3 14:02.5  
9 Harper, Troy SR Laconia Middle School 7:10.0 14:20.0  
10 Vigeant, Arthur SR Woodbury Middle School 7:10.7 14:21.3  
11 Colby, Sam SR Oyster River Middle School 7:12.3 14:24.6 5
12 Nevrla, Isaac SR Amherst Middle School 7:13.2 14:26.4  
13 O'Brien, Matthew SR Saint Thomas Aquinas School 7:13.8 14:27.6 6
14 Grauslys, Thomas SR Southside Middle School 7:15.0 14:30.0  
15 Case, Michell SR Londonderry Middle School 7:15.8 14:31.5 7
16 Sheridan, Liam SR timberlane regional middle sch 7:17.8 14:35.5  
17 Stack, Alex SR Villa Augustina 7:18.2 14:36.4  
18 Johnson, Matthew SR Alton Central School 7:18.4 14:36.8  
19 Kempf, Jonathan SR Amherst Middle School 7:18.7 14:37.3  
20 Parodi, Griffin SR Keene Middle School 7:19.1 14:38.1 8
21 Damon, Austin SR Jaffrey Rindge Middle School 7:20.0 14:39.9  
22 Lopez, Anthony SR Woodbury Middle School 7:21.0 14:42.0  
23 Jordan, Eric SR Cooperative Middle School 7:22.7 14:45.4  
24 Foster, Tyler SR Deerfield Community Schoo 7:25.4 14:50.7  
25 Marden, Monty SR Keene Middle School 7:25.7 14:51.4 9
26 Kondrat, Josh SR Kennett Middle School 7:26.3 14:52.6 10
27 Zannoni, Jake SR Merrimack Middle School 7:28.0 14:55.9 11
28 Deschamps, Jonathan SR Londonderry Middle School 7:28.5 14:57.0 12
29 Jackson, Russell SR Chester Academy 7:29.0 14:58.0  
30 Souhlaris, Ryan SR Deerfield Community Schoo 7:29.7 14:59.3  
31 O'Neil, Cameron SR Londonderry Middle School 7:30.1 15:00.1 13
32 Ashooh, Elias SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:31.5 15:02.9 14
33 Smith, Sam SR Oyster River Middle School 7:31.7 15:03.3 15
34 Inthabane, Joshua SR Southside Middle School 7:31.9 15:03.8  
35 Braga, JJ SR Winnisquam Regional Middle 7:32.5 15:05.0  
36 Simonson, Keo SR Merrimack Middle School 7:32.7 15:05.4 16
37 Heslin, Kyle SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:33.4 15:06.8 17
38 Tuttle, Dylan SR Alton Central School 7:34.9 15:09.8  
39 Robillard, Hunter SR Saint Thomas Aquinas School 7:35.3 15:10.5 18
40 Barnes, Matthew SR Hampstead Middle School 7:35.4 15:10.8 19
41 Lacy, Trevor SR Merrimack Middle School 7:36.4 15:12.7 20
42 Lahey, Sean SR Saint Thomas Aquinas School 7:36.6 15:13.2 21
43 Burke, Nathan SR St. Joseph-Salem 7:36.7 15:13.4 22
44 Droppa, Chris SR Keene Middle School 7:36.9 15:13.7 23
45 Norris, Sam SR Hillside 7:37.0 15:14.0 24
46 Evans, Mitchell SR Kennett Middle School 7:37.2 15:14.3 25
47 Merrithew, Kevin SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:38.0 15:16.0 26
48 Nigro, Nicholas SR Londonderry Middle School 7:39.9 15:19.8 27
49 Arico, John SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:40.4 15:20.8 28
50 McCarthy, Colin SR timberlane regional middle sch 7:41.1 15:22.2  
51 Farrer, Jacob SR Fairgrounds Middle School 7:41.3 15:22.5  
52 Grimm, Michael SR Hampstead Middle School 7:41.9 15:23.7 29
53 Pake, Tyler SR Winnisquam Regional Middle 7:42.6 15:25.1  
54 Bolduc, Dana SR Auburn Village School (AVS) 7:43.2 15:26.4  
55 Cailler, David SR Hudson Memorial School 7:45.1 15:30.1  
56 Bedard, Sean SR Sanborn Regional Middle School 7:45.2 15:30.4  
57 Lubold, Mac SR Deerfield Community Schoo 7:45.8 15:31.5  
58 Pereira, Austin SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 7:46.0 15:32.0 30
59 Irwin, Ben SR Elm Street Middle School 7:47.3 15:34.6  
60 Goldstein, Stu SR Mountain View MS 7:47.5 15:34.9  
61 Dyes-Hopping, Collin SR Rochester Middle School 7:47.7 15:35.4 31
62 Heymans, Ryan SR Hillside 7:48.0 15:36.0 32
63 Hatman, Troy SR Merrimack Middle School 7:48.7 15:37.3 33
64 Pressly, Alec SR Nashua Catholic 7:50.9 15:41.7  
65 Parsons, Trevor SR Merrimack Valley Middle School 7:52.3 15:44.5  
66 Mannion, Jake SR timberlane regional middle sch 7:52.5 15:44.9  
67 Phelps, Conor SR Chester Academy 7:53.0 15:45.9  
68 Higgins, Sean SR Hillside 7:53.1 15:46.2 34
69 Goodere, shane SR Keene Middle School 7:53.5 15:47.0 35
70 Williams, Kyle SR Kennett Middle School 7:53.7 15:47.4 36
71 Devine, Liam SR Kennett Middle School 7:55.1 15:50.2 37
72 Trudel, Cody SR Hudson Memorial School 7:55.7 15:51.3  
73 Zamudio, Cesar SR Southside Middle School 7:56.3 15:52.6  
74 Lazich, Chris SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:57.2 15:54.4 38
75 Haddock, Bryson SR Laconia Middle School 7:57.7 15:55.3  
76 Xenos, Demetrius SR Rochester Middle School 7:58.8 15:57.5 39
77 Leclerc, David SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:59.4 15:58.8 40
78 Thurston, Michael SR Cooperative Middle School 8:00.3 16:00.6  
79 Garside, Connor SR Windham Middle School 8:01.8 16:03.6 41
80 Bernard, Austin SR Hudson Memorial School 8:02.3 16:04.6  
81 Sires, Sam SR Kennett Middle School 8:02.9 16:05.8 42
82 Prud'homme, John SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 8:04.3 16:08.5 43
83 Smith, Keegan SR Saint Thomas Aquinas School 8:05.1 16:10.2 44
84 Vaillancourt, Schuyler SR Merrimack Middle School 8:05.4 16:10.8 45
85 Pitten, John SR Merrimack Middle School 8:06.4 16:12.7 46
86 McNamara, Connor SR Hampton Academy 8:06.7 16:13.3  
87 Barrows, Brian SR Elm Street Middle School 8:07.0 16:14.0  
88 Zach, Baker SR Winnisquam Regional Middle 8:07.2 16:14.3  
89 Upham, Thompson SR Chester Academy 8:07.7 16:15.3  
90 Kwiecinski, Walter SR Nashua Catholic 8:08.1 16:16.2  
91 Walls, Austin SR Auburn Village School (AVS) 8:08.6 16:17.1  
92 Chevalier, Andrei SR Londonderry Middle School 8:08.9 16:17.7 47
93 Palermo, Vincent SR Elm Street Middle School 8:11.3 16:22.6  
94 Brown, Justin SR Woodbury Middle School 8:11.5 16:22.9  
95 Henzley, Garrett SR Merrimack Middle School 8:11.6 16:23.1 48
96 Stap, Tim SR Windham Middle School 8:11.7 16:23.4 49
97 Brady, Jon SR Kennett Middle School 8:11.9 16:23.8 50
98 Valeri, Michael SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 8:12.7 16:25.4 51
99 Barr, Jake SR Londonderry Middle School 8:12.9 16:25.7  
100 Bryant, Matt SR Oyster River Middle School 8:13.9 16:27.7 52
101 Donovan, Michael SR Londonderry Middle School 8:14.3 16:28.5  
102 Martinez, Torrey SR Winnisquam Regional Middle 8:14.4 16:28.8  
103 Schuab, Jordan SR Merrimack Middle School 8:14.5 16:29.0  
104 Kennedy, Matthew SR Londonderry Middle School 8:18.0 16:35.9  
105 Laracy, Aidan SR Kennett Middle School 8:18.3 16:36.6 53
106 Striebel, Josh SR Amherst Middle School 8:23.8 16:47.5  
107 Codling, Dennis SR Rochester Middle School 8:26.1 16:52.1 54
108 Bachilas, Michael SR milford middle school 8:27.7 16:55.3  
109 Gustafson, Jim SR Windham Middle School 8:29.4 16:58.7 55
110 Lampert, Timothy SR Portsmouth Middle School 8:32.4 17:04.8  
111 Francis, Sam SR WRBMS 8:34.6 17:09.2  
112 Evans, Joseph SR Cawley Middle School/Hooksett 8:36.0 17:12.0  
113 Picciano, Nick SR Hillside 8:36.4 17:12.7 56
114 Smith, Graham SR Windham Middle School 8:37.2 17:14.3 57
115 Barron, Tyler SR Hillside 8:39.0 17:17.9 58
116 Merrill, Dawson SR St. Joseph-Salem 8:40.1 17:20.1 59
117 Nepa, Christian SR Rundlett Middle School 8:41.2 17:22.3  
118 Rastello, Brandon SR St. Joseph-Salem 8:41.4 17:22.8 60
119 Raz, Noah SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 8:42.3 17:24.6 61
120 Heng, Alex SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 8:43.1 17:26.1 62
121 Perry, Jacob SR Rundlett Middle School 8:43.5 17:27.0  
122 Walper, Nick SR Hillside 8:46.7 17:33.4 63
123 Whiting, Philip SR Kearsarge Middle School 8:48.0 17:36.0  
124 Delano, Colin SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 8:50.0 17:40.0 64
125 Gelotti, Tyler SR Nashua Catholic 8:50.2 17:40.4  
126 Young, Mitchell SR Nashua Catholic 8:50.6 17:41.1  
127 Patoine, Tristram SR Rundlett Middle School 8:52.4 17:44.8  
128 Ormond, Robert SR Dover Middle School 8:53.2 17:46.4  
129 Brennen, Tyler SR Litchfield Middle School 8:54.4 17:48.7  
130 Will, Dupont SR Merrimack Valley Middle School 8:54.8 17:49.6  
131 Palfi, Tibor SR Oyster River Middle School 8:55.0 17:49.9 65
132 Skudlarek, Dylan SR Londonderry Middle School 8:58.3 17:56.5  
133 Muse, Ryan SR Londonderry Middle School 8:58.9 17:57.8  
134 Fedele, Nicholas SR Londonderry Middle School 8:59.4 17:58.8  
135 Barrett, Kyle SR Alton Central School 8:59.7 17:59.3  
136 Magrath, John SR Hampstead Middle School 8:59.8 17:59.6 66
137 Quigley, Connar SR Litchfield Middle School 9:00.8 18:01.6  
138 Creighton, Zach SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 9:01.0 18:01.9 67
139 Tanguay, Chad SR Rochester Middle School 9:01.5 18:03.0 68
140 Michael, Pyszka SR Mountain View MS 9:02.8 18:05.6  
141 Titterington, Michael SR Oyster River Middle School 9:04.4 18:08.8 69
142 Patton, Ben SR Oyster River Middle School 9:04.6 18:09.1 70
143 Wallaker, Travis SR Pelham Memorial School 9:04.9 18:09.8  
144 Younie, Edward SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 9:07.6 18:15.1 71
145 Zins, Zacharey SR Windham Middle School 9:08.3 18:16.6 72
146 Setty, Sam SR Keene Middle School 9:08.5 18:16.9 73
147 Hilton, Shane SR Rundlett Middle School 9:11.2 18:22.4  
148 Kraus, Ethan SR Fairgrounds Middle School 9:12.2 18:24.3  
149 Bianchino, Greyson SR Kennett Middle School 9:12.8 18:25.6  
150 Daneau, Robert SR Auburn Village School (AVS) 9:17.2 18:34.3  
151 Muise, Dylan SR St. Joseph-Salem 9:22.9 18:45.8 74
152 Woodman, Nick SR Hampstead Middle School 9:23.4 18:46.7 75
153 Glenn, James SR Hillside 9:24.5 18:48.9 76
154 Gillham, Travis SR Hampstead Middle School 9:28.8 18:57.5 77
155 Jarvis, Noah SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 9:33.7 19:07.3 78
156 Jackson, Connor SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 9:34.0 19:08.0 79
157 Parker, Ben SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 9:34.7 19:09.4 80
158 Kelsey, Jarman SR Woodbury Middle School 9:39.5 19:19.0  
159 Smith, Jeremy SR Merrimack Middle School 9:39.9 19:19.8  
160 Chamberlain, Jacob SR Candia Moore School 9:55.0 19:50.0  
161 Drouin, Nate SR Gilford Middle School 9:56.3 19:52.6  
162 Madden, William SR Kennett Middle School 9:58.8 19:57.6  
163 Anderson, Connor SR Gilford Middle School 9:59.0 19:57.9  
164 West-Geary, Conor SR timberlane regional middle sch 10:06.6 20:13.2  
165 Gaumond, Tim SR Litchfield Middle School 10:08.2 20:16.4  
166 Sarette, Alex SR Mountain View MS 10:17.3 20:34.5  
167 Ellsworth, Alex SR Mountain View MS 10:19.0 20:38.0  
168 Dustin, Andrew SR Weare Middle School 10:19.5 20:38.9  
169 O'keeffe, Ryan SR Windham Middle School 10:39.5 21:18.9 81
170 Colford, David SR Southside Middle School 10:56.5 21:52.9  
171 Beaulieu, Ben SR Elm Street Middle School 11:04.4 22:08.8  
172 Pierce, Gabriel SR Oyster River Middle School 11:15.2 22:30.4 82
173 Collins, Ryan SR Saint Thomas Aquinas School 11:17.1 22:34.1 83
174 Nakos, Peter SR Hillside 11:48.5 23:37.0  
175 Martineau, John SR Rochester Middle School 12:20.3 24:40.6 84
Girls 2 Mile Run CC 8th Grade Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:21:28 16:17 57 3 4 10 12 28    
2 1:21:56 16:23 59 2 7 13 16 21 31 32
3 1:26:20 17:16 86 9 17 18 20 22 29 33
4 1:26:48 17:21 96 5 6 8 36 41 44  
5 1:27:06 17:25 103 14 15 23 25 26 30  
6 1:26:58 17:23 114 1 11 27 37 38 39 42
7 1:42:14 20:26 159 19 24 34 35 47    
8 2:05:20 25:04 222 40 43 45 46 48    
Girls 2 Mile Run CC 8th Grade Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Hiatt, Melissa SR Portsmouth Christian Acad 6:58.6 13:57.2  
2 Carroll, Erin SR St. Joseph-Salem 7:14.5 14:29.0  
3 Harrington, Haley SR Auburn Village School (AVS) 7:20.3 14:40.5 1
4 Willette, Kaelin SR Rundlett Middle School 7:27.2 14:54.3  
5 DORIS, MADDIE SR Londonderry Middle School 7:36.2 15:12.3 2
6 Barry, Emily SR Hudson Memorial School 7:42.9 15:25.8 3
7 Protzmann, Anna SR Amherst Middle School 7:44.4 15:28.7  
8 Donahue, Lauren SR Hudson Memorial School 7:46.0 15:31.9 4
9 Bishop, Sabrina SR milford middle school 7:46.5 15:32.9 5
10 Poulter, Kaitlyn SR milford middle school 7:50.7 15:41.3 6
11 COURTEMANCHE, LAUREN SR Londonderry Middle School 7:53.3 15:46.5 7
12 Scibisz, Allison SR Hampton Academy 8:00.9 16:01.8  
13 Scarano, Kristen SR Nashua Catholic 8:01.8 16:03.5  
14 Smyth, Gabrielle SR Cooperative Middle School 8:02.5 16:04.9  
15 Lees, Samantha SR milford middle school 8:03.0 16:06.0 8
16 Paquette, Katie SR Kearsarge Middle School 8:04.1 16:08.1  
17 Stankiewicz, Allison SR Merrimack Middle School 8:04.4 16:08.7 9
18 Blaikie, Emily SR Hudson Memorial School 8:04.6 16:09.2 10
19 Tracey, Olivia SR Auburn Village School 8:07.3 16:14.5 11
20 Carbone, Kaycee SR Hudson Memorial School 8:07.8 16:15.5 12
21 EVANS, JOLEEN SR Londonderry Middle School 8:16.4 16:32.8 13
22 Woods, Erica SR Cawley Middle School/Hooksett 8:16.9 16:33.7  
23 Kabari, Peace SR McLaughlin Middle School 8:18.6 16:37.1  
24 Landry, Nicole SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 8:19.3 16:38.5 14
25 Moore, Victoria SR Rochester Middle School 8:19.9 16:39.8  
26 Moore, Concy SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 8:20.6 16:41.1 15
27 LUPO, EMILY SR Londonderry Middle School 8:22.6 16:45.1 16
28 Rogers, Alexandria SR Alton Central School 8:24.2 16:48.4  
29 Johnson, Anna SR Portsmouth Middle School 8:30.4 17:00.7  
30 Hibbard, Anika SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 8:35.7 17:11.4  
31 Withee, Allie SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 8:35.9 17:11.7  
32 Murray, Simone SR McLaughlin Middle School 8:39.7 17:19.4  
33 Franklin, Amanda SR Merrimack Middle School 8:43.2 17:26.4 17
34 Randall, Madison SR Mountain View Middle Scho 8:43.9 17:27.8  
35 Bonner, Danielle SR Merrimack Middle School 8:44.5 17:28.9 18
36 Santuccio, Emilie SR Kennett Middle School 8:44.9 17:29.8  
37 walker, galena SR Keene Middle School 8:46.6 17:33.2 19
38 Kraus, Allison SR Fairgrounds Middle School 8:46.9 17:33.7  
39 Spencer, Kate SR Merrimack Middle School 8:47.1 17:34.1 20
40 Sceggell, Abby SR Rochester Middle School 8:47.8 17:35.5  
41 LaFlamme, Janelle SR Pennichuck Middle School 8:48.9 17:37.8  
42 NELSON, KATY SR Londonderry Middle School 8:50.2 17:40.3 21
43 Georato, Rachel SR Cooperative Middle School 8:50.5 17:40.9  
44 Paul, Hannah SR Merrimack Middle School 8:51.4 17:42.7 22
45 Murphy, Anna SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 8:51.7 17:43.3  
46 Stiles, Heather SR Rundlett Middle School 8:52.2 17:44.4  
47 Dillon, Megan SR Sacred Heart School 8:54.0 17:47.9  
48 St.James, Deryn SR Sanborn Regional Middle School 8:54.1 17:48.1  
49 Lydick, Katie SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 8:55.9 17:51.7  
50 McAndrews, Molly SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 8:56.2 17:52.4 23
51 Borisko, Rachel SR St. Joseph-Salem 8:56.4 17:52.7  
52 Primeaux, Noelle SR St. Joseph-Salem 8:56.5 17:53.0  
53 Kruger, Sofia SR Sanborn Regional Middle School 8:56.7 17:53.3  
54 Ouellette, Brianna SR Alton Central School 8:57.0 17:53.9  
55 Fontaine, Brianna SR Mountain View Middle Scho 8:57.3 17:54.5  
56 walker, Julia SR Keene Middle School 8:58.1 17:56.2 24
57 Rascoe, Haley SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 8:58.5 17:57.0 25
58 Maxwell, Chandler SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 8:58.7 17:57.3 26
59 Ferris, Olivia SR Woodbury Middle School 8:59.2 17:58.4  
60 Clark, Ali SR Oyster River Middle School 8:59.8 17:59.6  
61 Comeau, Samantha SR Auburn Village School (AVS) 9:00.4 18:00.8 27
62 Summers, Madison SR Hudson Memorial School 9:03.0 18:06.0 28
63 Consodine, Caitlin SR Merrimack Middle School 9:04.1 18:08.2 29
64 Willams, Kasey SR Chichester Cross Country 9:06.0 18:11.9  
65 Lawler, Jade SR Rochester Middle School 9:07.0 18:13.9  
66 Trus, Samantha SR Sanborn Regional Middle School 9:07.3 18:14.5  
67 Santis, Jess SR Hopkinton Middle School 9:07.6 18:15.1  
68 Chalke, Ivy SR Jaffrey Rindge Middle Sch 9:08.2 18:16.4  
69 Wojcik, Amanda SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 9:09.6 18:19.1 30
70 ROBBINS, KAYAL SR Londonderry Middle School 9:09.7 18:19.4 31
71 Riley, Sam SR Elm Street Middle School 9:11.2 18:22.4  
72 STUBBS, VICKI SR Londonderry Middle School 9:13.3 18:26.6 32
73 Berting, Molly SR WRBMS 9:16.6 18:33.1  
74 Kane, Alicia SR Merrimack Middle School 9:20.1 18:40.2 33
75 Berry, Jenna SR Hillside 9:21.2 18:42.3  
76 Oxley, Brittany SR McLaughlin Middle School 9:23.5 18:47.0  
77 Hicks, Elizabeth SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 9:25.2 18:50.3  
78 Gonzalez, Donna SR Southside Middle School 9:26.4 18:52.8  
79 Riese, Maddie SR Windham Middle School 9:28.1 18:56.2  
80 Mednick, Elena SR Keene Middle School 9:28.2 18:56.4 34
81 Therrien, Signe SR Alton Central School 9:28.4 18:56.8  
82 Laclair, Emily SR Keene Middle School 9:28.6 18:57.2 35
83 Boyajian, Lyla SR Chichester Cross Country 9:29.1 18:58.2  
84 Sadhwani, Sarah SR Merrimack Middle School 9:29.2 18:58.4  
85 Mikkelsen, Dana SR milford middle school 9:30.4 19:00.7 36
86 Egan, Madison SR Auburn Village School (AVS) 9:30.6 19:01.2 37
87 White, Abbey SR Auburn Village School (AVS) 9:31.1 19:02.1 38
88 RETTIG, SARAH SR Londonderry Middle School 9:31.2 19:02.4  
89 Zamoida, Nadia SR McLaughlin Middle School 9:31.7 19:03.3  
90 Engelbach, Jordan SR Hampton Academy 9:32.0 19:04.0  
91 Eger, Madison SR Merrimack Middle School 9:35.0 19:10.0  
92 Lemar, Ashley SR Kennett Middle School 9:35.3 19:10.6  
93 JIANG, TONYA SR Londonderry Middle School 9:35.9 19:11.8  
94 Giordano, Jenelle SR St. Joseph-Salem 9:38.4 19:16.8  
95 Conrad, Lindsay SR Hillside 9:40.0 19:19.9  
96 Nicholson, Kayla SR St. Casimir School 9:40.1 19:20.2  
97 Green, Katie SR timberlane regional middle sch 9:41.8 19:23.6  
98 Kenerson, Amanda SR timberlane regional middle sch 9:42.5 19:24.9  
99 Trembley, Anna SR WRBMS 9:43.2 19:26.4  
100 Hibbard, Letti SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 9:47.9 19:35.7  
101 Lapoint, Desirez SR Auburn Village School (AVS) 9:50.9 19:41.8 39
102 Salois, Holly SR timberlane regional middle sch 9:51.9 19:43.8  
103 Courtois, Katie SR Woodbury Middle School 9:55.7 19:51.3  
104 Barlow, Jessica SR Amherst Middle School 9:57.7 19:55.4  
105 Carbonaro, Courtney SR Chesterfield School 9:58.4 19:56.7 40
106 Mellon, Haley SR Alton Central School 10:03.7 20:07.4  
107 Andrews, Paige SR timberlane regional middle sch 10:03.9 20:07.7  
108 Coyle, Regan SR Woodbury Middle School 10:04.2 20:08.4  
109 Rak, Sydney SR Elm Street Middle School 10:06.0 20:12.0  
110 Curless, Elizabeth SR milford middle school 10:14.1 20:28.1 41
111 Honigberg, Miranda SR Rundlett Middle School 10:14.5 20:28.9  
112 Goetz, Haley SR Oyster River Middle School 10:16.3 20:32.5  
113 Perry , Shannon SR Rochester Middle School 10:22.8 20:45.5  
114 TARBOX, HALEY SR Londonderry Middle School 10:24.0 20:48.0  
115 Fitzgerald, Shelby SR Marlborough School 10:31.5 21:02.9  
116 Marsh, Kiana SR Fairgrounds Middle School 10:35.5 21:10.9  
117 Pearson, Maggie SR Hopkinton Middle School 10:37.1 21:14.1  
118 Croteau, Jennifer SR Cawley Middle School/Hooksett 10:45.0 21:30.0  
119 Michaud, Olivia SR Auburn Village School (AVS) 10:47.9 21:35.7 42
120 Graves, Kathryn SR Fall Mountain Middle Scho 10:50.0 21:39.9  
121 Leclerc, Jodi SR Villa Augustina 11:00.2 22:00.3  
122 Scott, Alexandra SR Chesterfield School 11:03.2 22:06.4 43
123 Berberian, Julie SR Merrimack Middle School 11:09.0 22:17.9  
124 Eshbash, Alana SR Pelham Memorial School 11:19.3 22:38.5  
125 St.Louis, Maggie SR Elm Street Middle School 11:20.8 22:41.5  
126 McCoy, Megan SR Nashua Catholic 11:33.8 23:07.6  
127 Mutty, Shannon SR Nashua Catholic 11:35.2 23:10.4  
128 Jameson, Regan SR Pennichuck Middle School 11:35.9 23:11.8  
129 Grullon, Gira SR Southside Middle School 11:46.1 23:32.1  
130 Kehoe, Bianca SR Elm Street Middle School 12:11.9 24:23.8  
131 Davis, Allison SR milford middle school 12:12.3 24:24.5 44
132 Edwards, Katherine SR Chesterfield School 12:57.7 25:55.4 45
133 Secord, Sarah SR Chesterfield School 14:01.5 28:03.0 46
134 Greenwood, Devynn SR Keene Middle School 14:26.0 28:52.0 47
135 Provencher, Katherine SR Chesterfield School 14:39.5 29:19.0 48
Boys 2 Mile Run CC Large School Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:02:10 12:26 41 4 6 7 11 13 19  
2 1:04:47 12:57 139 14 15 17 26 67 99 123
3 1:04:55 12:59 143 1 16 37 38 51 63 73
4 1:04:58 12:59 152 5 9 28 36 74 108 109
5 1:05:39 13:07 162 21 25 29 32 55 60 71
6 1:05:45 13:09 172 2 24 43 47 56 83 85
7 1:05:42 13:08 177 3 23 35 48 68 82 93
8 1:06:15 13:15 201 10 33 40 49 69 77 124
9 1:06:48 13:21 230 12 27 50 65 76 87 117
10 1:07:29 13:29 249 34 39 42 64 70 101 104
11 1:07:46 13:33 259 22 41 57 59 80 86 100
12 1:08:11 13:38 284 31 45 46 78 84 98 119
13 1:08:04 13:36 298 8 52 61 72 105 106 116
14 1:09:06 13:49 330 30 53 75 81 91 96 102
15 1:09:09 13:49 345 18 62 79 92 94 113 120
16 McLaughlin Middle School 1:09:18 13:51 350 20 58 66 95 111 112 115
17 1:12:51 14:34 499 44 89 118 122 126 130 143
18 1:13:50 14:46 515 54 88 107 125 141 142  
19 1:14:25 14:53 567 90 97 121 127 132 133 134
20 1:14:46 14:57 587 103 110 114 129 131 137 140
21 Dover Middle School 1:19:18 15:51 676 128 135 136 138 139 144  
Boys 2 Mile Run CC Large School Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Clark, Owen SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 6:03.7 12:07.3 1
2 Carbone, Justin SR Cooperative Middle School 6:08.2 12:16.4 2
3 Settineri, Joseph SR Woodbury Middle School 6:09.0 12:18.0 3
4 Oritz, Starlin SR Londonderry Middle School 6:10.2 12:20.4 4
5 Platt, Ben SR Amherst Middle School 6:11.3 12:22.6 5
6 Mackay-Wright, Fred SR Londonderry Middle School 6:11.7 12:23.3 6
7 Wisniewski, Michal SR Londonderry Middle School 6:12.7 12:25.3 7
8 Lessard, Tom SR Fairgrounds Middle School 6:13.0 12:26.0 8
9 Moskowitz, Eli SR Amherst Middle School 6:13.8 12:27.6 9
10 Doyle, Ryan SR Hudson Memorial School 6:14.6 12:29.1 10
11 Russell, Timothy SR Londonderry Middle School 6:15.1 12:30.1 11
12 McGirl, Morgan SR Hampton Academy 6:15.2 12:30.3 12
13 Hamilton, Bailey SR Londonderry Middle School 6:16.1 12:32.1 13
14 McMaster, Jacob SR milford middle school 6:18.3 12:36.6 14
15 Letarte, Adam SR milford middle school 6:20.3 12:40.6 15
16 Rowell, Jacob SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 6:21.1 12:42.1 16
17 Ricca, Jacob SR milford middle school 6:22.2 12:44.3 17
18 Paradis, Christian SR Hillside 6:22.6 12:45.2 18
19 Perry, Keith SR Londonderry Middle School 6:23.6 12:47.1 19
20 Guillermo, Nathanyl SR McLaughlin Middle School 6:24.6 12:49.2 20
21 Grenon, Caleb SR Southside Middle School 6:26.6 12:53.1 21
22 McNulty, Owen SR Elm Street Middle School 6:27.2 12:54.4 22
23 Grady, Brett SR Woodbury Middle School 6:27.6 12:55.1 23
24 Kennedy, Brenden SR Cooperative Middle School 6:27.8 12:55.5 24
25 Grauslys, Matt SR Southside Middle School 6:28.1 12:56.1 25
26 Tamulonis, Tim SR milford middle school 6:28.6 12:57.1 26
27 Nash, James SR Hampton Academy 6:29.2 12:58.3 27
28 Devanney, Cam SR Amherst Middle School 6:30.5 13:00.9 28
29 Lord, Ethan SR Keene Middle School 6:31.1 13:02.2  
30 Hoerner, Brett SR Southside Middle School 6:31.3 13:02.6 29
31 Allen, Declan SR Merrimack Middle School 6:32.5 13:05.0 30
32 Gould, Matt SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 6:32.6 13:05.2 31
33 Clark, Davis SR Southside Middle School 6:33.7 13:07.4 32
34 Davio, Tristan SR Hudson Memorial School 6:34.5 13:09.0 33
35 Busi, James SR timberlane regional middle sch 6:34.8 13:09.6 34
36 Armstrong, Andrew SR Mountain View MS 6:35.3 13:10.6  
37 Cail, John SR Woodbury Middle School 6:36.4 13:12.7 35
38 Clark, Brandon SR Amherst Middle School 6:36.5 13:13.0 36
39 Lynch, Ryan SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 6:38.1 13:16.2 37
40 Howell, Jericho SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 6:38.3 13:16.5 38
41 Dechane, Tyler SR timberlane regional middle sch 6:39.4 13:18.8 39
42 Demers, Phillip SR Hudson Memorial School 6:39.6 13:19.1 40
43 Pike, Zachary SR Elm Street Middle School 6:39.9 13:19.7 41
44 Kimball, Liam SR timberlane regional middle sch 6:41.9 13:23.7 42
45 Stone, Christian SR Cooperative Middle School 6:42.0 13:24.0 43
46 Patel, Ravi SR Rochester Middle School 6:42.4 13:24.7 44
47 Zeltner, Sam SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 6:42.7 13:25.3 45
48 Daly, Scott SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 6:43.1 13:26.1 46
49 McColley, Dan SR Cooperative Middle School 6:43.6 13:27.2 47
50 Bolvin, Sean SR Woodbury Middle School 6:44.1 13:28.1 48
51 Bellomo, Noah SR Hudson Memorial School 6:44.7 13:29.4 49
52 Cotter, Sean SR Hampton Academy 6:46.0 13:31.9 50
53 Matthew, Shaw SR Mountain View MS 6:46.3 13:32.6  
54 Magnani, Joe SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 6:46.8 13:33.5 51
55 Sullivan, Aidan SR Fairgrounds Middle School 6:47.1 13:34.1 52
56 Haynes, Marcus SR Mountain View MS 6:47.3 13:34.6  
57 Wojiak, Andrew SR Merrimack Middle School 6:49.4 13:38.8 53
58 Busby, Tyler SR WRBMS 6:50.0 13:40.0 54
59 O'Connor, Daniel SR Southside Middle School 6:50.5 13:40.9 55
60 Winslow, Joey SR Cooperative Middle School 6:51.1 13:42.2 56
61 Hawkins, Corey SR Elm Street Middle School 6:51.3 13:42.5 57
62 Bujwid, Tyler SR McLaughlin Middle School 6:51.4 13:42.8 58
63 Bennett, Cameron SR Elm Street Middle School 6:51.6 13:43.1 59
64 Palmer, Tyler SR Southside Middle School 6:51.8 13:43.5 60
65 Anzel, Luke SR Fairgrounds Middle School 6:52.2 13:44.4 61
66 Ouellete, Miller SR Hillside 6:52.7 13:45.4 62
67 Collyer, Jack SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 6:53.2 13:46.4 63
68 Margareci, Joe SR timberlane regional middle sch 6:53.7 13:47.3 64
69 Filiault, Michael SR Hampton Academy 6:54.1 13:48.1 65
70 Carrier, Jacob SR McLaughlin Middle School 6:54.2 13:48.4 66
71 Kyle, Leach SR milford middle school 6:54.3 13:48.6 67
72 Grady, Zack SR Woodbury Middle School 6:54.5 13:48.9 68
73 Armstrong, Cameron SR Mountain View MS 6:54.7 13:49.3  
74 Emanuelson, Greg SR Hudson Memorial School 6:54.8 13:49.6 69
75 Kimball, Niall SR timberlane regional middle sch 6:55.1 13:50.1 70
76 Allen, Parker SR Southside Middle School 6:55.2 13:50.4 71
77 Ryan, Vermette SR Fairgrounds Middle School 6:55.5 13:51.0 72
78 Stanley, Kevin SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 6:56.1 13:52.2 73
79 Caraccio, Joe SR Amherst Middle School 6:57.6 13:55.1 74
80 Larson, Matthew SR Merrimack Middle School 6:59.2 13:58.4 75
81 Rademacher, Jack SR Hampton Academy 7:00.2 14:00.3 76
82 Sojka, John SR Hudson Memorial School 7:00.8 14:01.5 77
83 Moreno, Brayden SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:02.6 14:05.1 78
84 Neves, David SR Hillside 7:03.5 14:07.0 79
85 King, Mitch SR Elm Street Middle School 7:03.7 14:07.4 80
86 Jolly, James SR Merrimack Middle School 7:04.6 14:09.2 81
87 Lacroix, Brandon SR Woodbury Middle School 7:04.8 14:09.5 82
88 McConnell, Nick SR Cooperative Middle School 7:05.0 14:10.0 83
89 Richmond, Sam SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:05.2 14:10.4 84
90 Allen, Reed SR Cooperative Middle School 7:05.3 14:10.6 85
91 Tibando, Joey SR Elm Street Middle School 7:05.7 14:11.4 86
92 Johnson, Tyler SR Hampton Academy 7:06.1 14:12.2 87
93 Robinson, Matt SR WRBMS 7:06.3 14:12.6 88
94 Lang, Garrett SR Rochester Middle School 7:06.6 14:13.1 89
95 McCarthy, Sam SR Pennichuck Middle School 7:06.9 14:13.8 90
96 Dye, Justin SR Merrimack Middle School 7:07.7 14:15.3 91
97 Thompson, Tyler SR Hillside 7:07.8 14:15.6 92
98 Descoteax, Matt SR Woodbury Middle School 7:08.1 14:16.1 93
99 Harrises, Alec SR Hillside 7:08.4 14:16.8 94
100 Philibert, Nick SR McLaughlin Middle School 7:08.9 14:17.8 95
101 Franzen, Austin SR Merrimack Middle School 7:09.5 14:18.9 96
102 Barry, Chris SR Pennichuck Middle School 7:09.7 14:19.4 97
103 Brown, Michael SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:10.3 14:20.5 98
104 DeGraffenried, Joseph SR milford middle school 7:11.9 14:23.7 99
105 Fischer, Christopher SR Elm Street Middle School 7:12.5 14:25.0 100
106 Mills, Connor SR timberlane regional middle sch 7:13.0 14:25.9 101
107 Beaulieu, Dylan SR Merrimack Middle School 7:13.4 14:26.7 102
108 Moran, Stephen SR Rundlett Middle School 7:13.5 14:26.9 103
109 Sharp, Caleb SR timberlane regional middle sch 7:14.3 14:28.6 104
110 Anzel, Zach SR Fairgrounds Middle School 7:14.7 14:29.3 105
111 North, Tyler SR Fairgrounds Middle School 7:15.1 14:30.1 106
112 Davenport, Zach SR WRBMS 7:17.1 14:34.2 107
113 Chase, EJ SR Amherst Middle School 7:18.0 14:36.0 108
114 DeShazo, Stefan SR Amherst Middle School 7:18.3 14:36.6 109
115 Smith, Pepper SR Rundlett Middle School 7:20.1 14:40.1 110
116 Nault, Matt SR McLaughlin Middle School 7:20.4 14:40.7 111
117 Kay, Gaveriel SR Middle School at Parkside 7:21.6 14:43.2  
118 Lussier, Josh SR McLaughlin Middle School 7:23.1 14:46.2 112
119 Leighton, Tyler SR Hillside 7:24.0 14:47.9 113
120 Bouley, Jackson SR Rundlett Middle School 7:24.5 14:48.9 114
121 Monzon, Daniel SR McLaughlin Middle School 7:25.3 14:50.6 115
122 North, Ryan SR Fairgrounds Middle School 7:25.7 14:51.4 116
123 Dumont, Jacob SR Hampton Academy 7:26.7 14:53.4 117
124 Phoenix, Owen SR Rochester Middle School 7:29.4 14:58.8 118
125 Howell, Bryan SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:30.4 15:00.8 119
126 Kivikoski, Alexander SR Hillside 7:31.7 15:03.3 120
127 Martin, Sam SR Pennichuck Middle School 7:32.6 15:05.1 121
128 Hussey, Taylor SR Rochester Middle School 7:33.2 15:06.4 122
129 Smith, A.J. SR milford middle school 7:33.5 15:06.9 123
130 Cunniff, Frank SR Hudson Memorial School 7:33.6 15:07.1 124
131 Guyer, Adam SR WRBMS 7:33.9 15:07.8 125
132 Leno, Matthew SR Rochester Middle School 7:34.6 15:09.1 126
133 Taper, James SR Pennichuck Middle School 7:34.9 15:09.8 127
134 Burke, Tim SR Dover Middle School 7:36.0 15:12.0 128
135 Quirk, Matthew SR Rundlett Middle School 7:38.6 15:17.1 129
136 Khamis, Aweis SR Middle School at Parkside 7:42.3 15:24.6  
137 Lagace, Alan SR Rochester Middle School 7:46.8 15:33.5 130
138 Marasca, Zachary SR Rundlett Middle School 7:46.9 15:33.8 131
139 Curran, Matthew SR Pennichuck Middle School 7:48.7 15:37.4 132
140 Adams, Sheamus SR Pennichuck Middle School 7:49.2 15:38.4 133
141 Deane, Trevor SR Pennichuck Middle School 7:50.4 15:40.8 134
142 Sweesy, Ben SR Middle School at Parkside 7:51.5 15:42.9  
143 Whitehead, Cole SR Dover Middle School 7:56.0 15:51.9 135
144 Poulin, Nick SR Dover Middle School 7:57.3 15:54.5 136
145 Hart-Meyer, Sebastian SR Rundlett Middle School 7:59.9 15:59.7 137
146 Sorbello, Mick SR Dover Middle School 8:03.4 16:06.7 138
147 Canny, Elijah SR Dover Middle School 8:06.6 16:13.2 139
148 Parker, Cass SR Rundlett Middle School 8:06.8 16:13.6 140
149 Tsekrekas, Anthony SR WRBMS 8:08.3 16:16.6 141
150 Bigelow, Colin SR WRBMS 8:11.4 16:22.8 142
151 Landry, Tyler SR Rochester Middle School 8:12.8 16:25.5 143
152 Ulaskiewicz, Matt SR Dover Middle School 8:13.0 16:26.0 144
153 Williams, Travis SR Middle School at Parkside 8:17.8 16:35.6  
Girls 2 Mile Run CC 7th Grade Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:20:34 16:06 74 4 7 11 21 31 63 77
2 1:20:55 16:11 77 5 9 10 24 29 36 54
3 1:20:51 16:10 84 12 14 15 18 25 28 75
4 1:21:54 16:22 102 3 6 23 27 43 78  
5 1:24:21 16:52 138 17 19 30 33 39 51 65
6 1:24:08 16:49 142 1 2 35 37 67 81  
7 1:24:46 16:57 144 13 20 32 38 41 55 56
8 1:25:34 17:06 162 8 22 26 45 61 62 70
9 1:29:12 17:50 232 16 47 52 57 60 66 68
10 1:32:02 18:24 271 42 44 50 64 71    
11 Mountain View Middle Scho 1:32:16 18:27 280 46 48 58 59 69    
12 1:35:09 19:01 293 34 40 72 73 74    
13 Southside Middle School 1:40:48 20:09 337 49 53 76 79 80 82  
Girls 2 Mile Run CC 7th Grade Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Kimball, Delaney SR Candia Moore School 7:16.4 14:32.8  
2 Lambert, Amy SR Amherst Middle School 7:24.2 14:48.4  
3 Calvagna, Sidney SR Hudson Memorial School 7:30.0 14:59.9 1
4 Pollak, Micah SR Laconia Middle School 7:32.7 15:05.3  
5 Torres, Amanda SR Hudson Memorial School 7:34.9 15:09.8 2
6 VanAvery, Caitlyn SR Cawley Middle School/Hooksett 7:36.9 15:13.7 3
7 Desrosiers, Megan SR Rochester Middle School 7:39.9 15:19.8 4
8 Tyrell, Erin SR milford middle school 7:44.5 15:29.0  
9 Hesser, Erica SR Hampton Academy 7:48.7 15:37.4 5
10 Marshall, Karah SR Cawley Middle School/Hooksett 7:51.5 15:42.9 6
11 Hatch, Molly SR Rochester Middle School 7:52.1 15:44.1 7
12 Grassi, Brianna SR McLaughlin Middle School 7:53.2 15:46.3 8
13 Acuna-Stevenson, Michaela SR Hampton Academy 7:54.2 15:48.4 9
14 Maloney, Meredith SR Hampton Academy 7:55.1 15:50.1 10
15 Colson, Shannon SR Rochester Middle School 7:56.4 15:52.8 11
16 Swisher, Elexis SR Pennichuck Middle School 7:57.2 15:54.4  
17 morris, gabrielle SR Londonderry Middle School 7:57.6 15:55.1 12
18 Machon, Katie SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:57.7 15:55.3  
19 Dufy, Mariah SR Woodbury Middle School 8:01.0 16:01.9 13
20 berube, ashley SR Londonderry Middle School 8:01.2 16:02.3 14
21 mcnamara, caylin SR Londonderry Middle School 8:01.3 16:02.6 15
22 Leach, Taryn SR Oyster River Middle School 8:02.3 16:04.5  
23 Matsco, Anna SR Windham Middle School 8:04.0 16:07.9 16
24 Zadei, Sarah SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 8:04.5 16:09.0 17
25 lucey, colleen SR Londonderry Middle School 8:06.2 16:12.3 18
26 Kaiser, Audrey SR Hampstead Middle School 8:08.8 16:17.6  
27 Woodward, Lindsay SR Chester Academy 8:09.2 16:18.3  
28 Monteith, Erika SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 8:09.5 16:18.9 19
29 Driscoll, Nicole SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 8:11.1 16:22.2  
30 Longtin, Lexi SR Woodbury Middle School 8:12.6 16:25.1 20
31 Carvalho, Madi SR Rochester Middle School 8:12.7 16:25.3 21
32 Hembrow, Hanna SR milford middle school 8:12.8 16:25.6  
33 Pomroy, Courtney SR Cooperative Middle School 8:13.0 16:25.9  
34 Freeman, Alyssa SR Elm Street Middle School 8:13.9 16:27.7  
35 Caron, Lily SR Fairgrounds Middle School 8:15.5 16:30.9  
36 Thibeault, Rachel SR McLaughlin Middle School 8:15.8 16:31.5 22
37 Thewes, Livia SR Sanborn Regional Middle School 8:16.2 16:32.3  
38 Pichette, Kearsten SR Cawley Middle School/Hooksett 8:16.3 16:32.6 23
39 McDonald, Maggie SR Hampton Academy 8:17.8 16:35.5 24
40 Garcia, Brittney SR Alton Central School 8:18.5 16:37.0  
41 colby, jillian SR Londonderry Middle School 8:19.7 16:39.4 25
42 Harkins, Hailey SR McLaughlin Middle School 8:20.6 16:41.1 26
43 Heslin, Bonnie SR Cawley Middle School/Hooksett 8:21.9 16:43.7 27
44 Herrick, Meghan SR Hillside 8:22.0 16:43.9  
45 Biron, Livi SR Merrimack Middle School 8:23.0 16:46.0  
46 Willard, Elyssa SR Elm Street Middle School 8:23.4 16:46.7  
47 Torrey, Zoee SR Sanborn Regional Middle School 8:23.9 16:47.8  
48 Braccio, Nicolina SR Pennichuck Middle School 8:25.3 16:50.6  
49 Colford, Shannon SR Sacred Heart School 8:27.7 16:55.4  
50 Tarmey, Brie SR Three Rivers School 8:28.5 16:56.9  
51 murray, jillian SR Londonderry Middle School 8:29.5 16:59.0 28
52 Humel, Madeline SR WRBMS 8:30.8 17:01.5  
53 Myers, Jordan SR Hampton Academy 8:32.1 17:04.1 29
54 Zhang, Anli SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 8:33.3 17:06.6 30
55 Frizzell, Jessica SR Cooperative Middle School 8:33.8 17:07.5  
56 Valgenti, Julia SR Seacoast Academy 8:35.6 17:11.1  
57 Carr, Nicole SR Three Rivers School 8:36.1 17:12.2  
58 Rhodes, Sadie SR Rochester Middle School 8:36.5 17:13.0 31
59 Gallagher, S SR Woodbury Middle School 8:37.1 17:14.1 32
60 Bingham, Allie SR Oyster River Middle School 8:37.2 17:14.3  
61 Graveline, Elizabeth SR Litchfield Middle School 8:37.4 17:14.7  
62 Kelliher, Abby SR Fairgrounds Middle School 8:37.6 17:15.1  
63 nichols, Kristen SR Keene Middle School 8:37.8 17:15.6  
64 Monteith, Alyssa SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 8:38.0 17:15.9 33
65 Toole, Amelia SR St. Casimir School 8:38.4 17:16.7 34
66 Chaput, Sarah SR Hudson Memorial School 8:39.9 17:19.7 35
67 Apple, Breanna SR Hampton Academy 8:40.4 17:20.8 36
68 Beals, Erin SR Hudson Memorial School 8:41.2 17:22.3 37
69 Fortin, Ally SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 8:43.5 17:27.0  
70 Guerino, Kinley SR Oyster River Middle School 8:44.1 17:28.1  
71 Sullivan, Catherine SR Keene Middle School 8:44.2 17:28.3  
72 Kisiel, A SR Woodbury Middle School 8:45.5 17:30.9 38
73 Climer, Cailin SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 8:45.6 17:31.2 39
74 Jeffrey, Elizabeth SR St. Casimir School 8:45.9 17:31.8 40
75 Okeke, Ify SR Woodbury Middle School 8:47.5 17:35.0 41
76 Healy, Kaela SR Rundlett Middle School 8:50.2 17:40.3 42
77 Alfano, Heather SR St. Joseph-Salem 8:50.8 17:41.6  
78 Tsang, Jessica SR Cawley Middle School/Hooksett 8:50.9 17:41.8 43
79 Haghdan, Kristina SR Pelham Memorial School 8:51.9 17:43.8  
80 Mc Dermott, Amanda SR Rundlett Middle School 8:52.8 17:45.5 44
81 Urwick, Rebecca SR Cooperative Middle School 8:53.9 17:47.8  
82 Flanagan, Brianna SR McLaughlin Middle School 8:54.4 17:48.7 45
83 Odell, Grace SR Mountain View Middle Scho 8:54.8 17:49.5 46
84 Domogala, Ashley SR Windham Middle School 8:56.2 17:52.3 47
85 Locke, Emily SR Mountain View Middle Scho 8:56.3 17:52.5 48
86 Argeropoulos, Kristen SR Southside Middle School 8:59.4 17:58.8 49
87 Coffey, Joanne SR Merrimack Middle School 9:00.1 18:00.2  
88 Braley, Laura SR Rundlett Middle School 9:00.8 18:01.6 50
89 Buckner, Kasea SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 9:00.9 18:01.8 51
90 Page, Rachael SR Windham Middle School 9:01.1 18:02.1 52
91 Colford, Corrine SR Southside Middle School 9:01.4 18:02.8 53
92 Coffen, Sarah SR Hampton Academy 9:01.8 18:03.6 54
93 Harlow, Madison SR Hampstead Middle School 9:02.6 18:05.2  
94 Tea, Michealoski SR Winnisquam Regional Middle 9:05.7 18:11.3  
95 Sirmaian, A SR Woodbury Middle School 9:09.5 18:18.9 55
96 Roy, Haley SR Deerfield Community School 9:11.8 18:23.6  
97 Nelson, Latisha SR Kearsarge Middle School 9:12.4 18:24.7  
98 Major, Emily SR Merrimack Middle School 9:13.2 18:26.4  
99 Stift, Allie SR Woodbury Middle School 9:13.4 18:26.8 56
100 Haggerty, Alana SR Windham Middle School 9:13.7 18:27.4 57
101 Wood, Lanie SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 9:14.4 18:28.7  
102 SanAntonio, K SR Woodbury Middle School 9:15.8 18:31.6  
103 Cavagnaro, Kaylee SR Mountain View Middle Scho 9:17.5 18:35.0 58
104 Britton-Doucette, Kylie SR Mountain View Middle Scho 9:19.8 18:39.5 59
105 Bowman, Sarah SR Windham Middle School 9:21.8 18:43.5 60
106 Porter, Ellie SR Auburn Village School (AVS) 9:21.9 18:43.8  
107 Bresse, Alexandra SR McLaughlin Middle School 9:23.5 18:46.9 61
108 Edwards, Samantha SR McLaughlin Middle School 9:24.3 18:48.6 62
109 Kendall, Autumn SR Rochester Middle School 9:27.6 18:55.2 63
110 Doughty, Samantha SR Rundlett Middle School 9:32.8 19:05.5 64
111 Crowder, Abigail SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 9:33.1 19:06.2 65
112 Sabol, Emmaleigh SR Hopkinton Middle School 9:33.9 19:07.8  
113 Periquet, Kathryn SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 9:35.6 19:11.1  
114 Mitchell, Lily SR Hopkinton Middle School 9:35.7 19:11.3  
115 Alexandrou, Sophia SR Windham Middle School 9:36.8 19:13.5 66
116 Luca, MacKenzie SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 9:38.3 19:16.6  
117 Lipsky, Katie SR Hudson Memorial School 9:38.6 19:17.1 67
118 Ardolino, Alexa SR Windham Middle School 9:39.0 19:18.0 68
119 Blier, Amanda SR Winnisquam Regional Middle 9:40.0 19:19.9  
120 Freeman, Abigail SR Mountain View Middle Scho 9:40.1 19:20.2 69
121 Brady, Madisyn SR McLaughlin Middle School 9:40.5 19:20.9 70
122 Ennis, Emily SR Pelham Memorial School 9:40.8 19:21.6  
123 Mugica, Alexis SR McLaughlin Middle School 9:41.0 19:21.9  
124 Berube, Lauren SR Rundlett Middle School 9:45.0 19:30.0 71
125 Baiguy, Kyana SR Windham Middle School 9:46.6 19:33.2  
126 Branscome, Becca SR Merrimack Valley Middle School 9:48.9 19:37.8  
127 Barry, Nicki SR Chesterfield School 9:53.4 19:46.8  
128 Nyangena, Eunice SR St. Casimir School 9:58.0 19:56.0 72
129 Sin, Hyesung SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 9:59.2 19:58.3  
130 Rogers, Meryl SR Merrimack Middle School 10:00.2 20:00.4  
131 Jones, Halle SR St. Joseph-Manchester 10:00.6 20:01.2  
132 Lagana-Foley, K SR Woodbury Middle School 10:01.5 20:02.9  
133 McIntosh, Abigail SR Chichester Cross Country 10:02.3 20:04.5  
134 Dann, Maura SR Candia Moore School 10:02.6 20:05.1  
135 Johnson, Ashley SR St. Casimir School 10:05.4 20:10.8 73
136 Streitburger, Chloe SR St. Casimir School 10:07.3 20:14.5 74
137 Mullally, Bailee SR Chesterfield School 10:07.8 20:15.5  
138 CHINDAMO, LAUREN SR Londonderry Middle School 10:08.0 20:16.0 75
139 Barker, Elizabeth SR Pennichuck Middle School 10:08.9 20:17.8  
140 Broadhurst, C SR Woodbury Middle School 10:11.4 20:22.7  
141 Butterworth, Kayla SR Woodbury Middle School 10:12.6 20:25.1  
142 Zifchak, Morgan SR Amherst Middle School 10:13.3 20:26.6  
143 Prentice, Kate SR Deerfield Community School 10:13.8 20:27.5  
144 Neily, Claire SR Deerfield Community School 10:14.6 20:29.2  
145 Dejoe, Lauren SR St. Joseph-Manchester 10:16.8 20:33.5  
146 Lowell, Sadie SR Amherst Middle School 10:18.0 20:36.0  
147 Evans, Meghan SR Fairgrounds Middle School 10:18.8 20:37.6  
148 Howard, Kaitlin SR Windham Middle School 10:19.3 20:38.6  
149 Hanlon, Maegan SR St. Joseph-Salem 10:20.0 20:39.9  
150 Olkovikas, Hannah SR St. Joseph-Manchester 10:20.7 20:41.3  
151 Orifice, Alora SR Southside Middle School 10:22.2 20:44.4 76
152 Otis, Meghan SR Litchfield Middle School 10:27.2 20:54.3  
153 Sweeney, Destiny SR Rochester Middle School 10:29.3 20:58.6 77
154 Barnes, Kate SR Rochester Middle School 10:29.6 20:59.1  
155 Grippo, Maxinne SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 10:30.4 21:00.8  
156 Missert, Bristtany SR Windham Middle School 10:31.5 21:02.9  
157 Harkness, Sarah SR Chichester Cross Country 10:33.2 21:06.3  
158 Lapaglia, Carly SR Cawley Middle School/Hooksett 10:35.4 21:10.7 78
159 Davis, Peyton SR Southside Middle School 10:39.8 21:19.5 79
160 Rousseau, Katie SR Litchfield Middle School 10:55.6 21:51.1  
161 Rook, Jacy SR Merrimack Valley Middle School 11:14.1 22:28.1  
162 Arsenault, Jaqueline SR Southside Middle School 11:21.8 22:43.6 80
163 Visco, Natalia SR milford middle school 11:33.1 23:06.2  
164 Picard, Katie SR Hudson Memorial School 11:43.3 23:26.5 81
165 Ducharme, Paradise SR Southside Middle School 11:52.1 23:44.1 82
166 Houle , Mariah SR St. Joseph-Salem 11:55.8 23:51.6  
167 Wilber, Meagan SR Marlborough School 12:02.8 24:05.6  
168 Rowe, Cassie SR Elm Street Middle School 12:12.7 24:25.3  
169 Bowen, Kayley SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 12:23.1 24:46.2  
170 Dionne, Michelle SR Oyster River Middle School 12:31.0 25:01.9  
171 Vermette, Aleta SR Merrimack Valley Middle School 17:01.5 34:03.0  
Boys 2 Mile Run CC Small School Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:05:43 13:08 92 7 9 14 15 47 58 73
2 1:05:39 13:07 101 3 12 25 30 31 67 97
3 Nashua Catholic 1:06:32 13:18 115 18 19 23 27 28 42 70
4 1:07:42 13:32 161 11 16 20 55 59 81 99
5 1:07:53 13:34 207 1 13 52 63 78 79 88
6 1:10:35 14:07 291 35 38 56 77 85 118  
7 Deerfield Community Schoo 1:10:44 14:08 293 37 44 57 75 80 87 115
8 1:11:22 14:16 321 39 45 50 60 127 163 169
9 1:11:13 14:14 338 24 29 74 103 108 129 131
10 St Joseph Keene 1:11:44 14:20 353 17 22 53 128 133 160 172
11 1:11:44 14:20 367 21 43 84 107 112 134 139
12 1:12:17 14:27 380 32 33 61 109 145 147 168
13 1:12:34 14:30 389 62 65 66 94 102 132 149
14 1:12:10 14:26 390 8 40 96 121 125 138 171
15 1:12:13 14:26 411 4 64 83 124 136    
16 1:12:55 14:35 430 10 91 93 110 126 152 174
17 1:13:33 14:42 442 48 68 82 104 140    
18 1:13:31 14:42 444 49 54 105 117 119 150 175
19 1:14:28 14:53 494 69 90 92 113 130    
20 1:15:22 15:04 528 36 76 114 146 156 184 195
21 Seacoast Academy 1:15:47 15:09 546 86 89 101 106 164 181  
22 1:16:56 15:23 551 5 51 153 162 180 194  
23 1:17:00 15:24 554 6 46 158 167 177 178 192
24 1:16:00 15:12 558 41 98 135 141 143 144 159
25 Marlborough School 1:17:08 15:25 591 2 111 142 151 185 189 190
26 1:17:33 15:30 615 34 123 137 155 166 170 179
27 1:19:20 15:52 622 26 116 120 173 187 188  
28 1:17:40 15:32 632 95 100 122 154 161 165  
29 1:27:46 17:33 689 71 72 157 193 196 197  
30 1:27:09 17:25 875 148 176 182 183 186 191  
Boys 2 Mile Run CC Small School Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Barth, Cam SR Oyster River Middle School 5:57.8 11:55.6 1
2 Blanchard, Mason SR Marlborough School 6:03.0 12:05.9 2
3 Jackson, Cameron SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 6:07.5 12:15.0 3
4 Gagnon, Abram SR Cawley Middle School/Hooksett 6:08.5 12:16.9 4
5 Frizzell, Bryce SR Moultonborough Academy 6:13.0 12:25.9  
6 Dormody, Josh SR Chesterfield School 6:14.8 12:29.5 5
7 fafard, tim SR Boynton Middle School 6:17.2 12:34.3 6
8 Rees, Nathan SR Hampstead Middle School 6:17.5 12:35.0 7
9 Sistare, Ian SR South Meadow School 6:24.7 12:49.3 8
10 Zuidema, Steven SR Hampstead Middle School 6:27.5 12:55.0 9
11 Lafrance, Ryan SR Gilford Middle School 6:29.6 12:59.2 10
12 Dilucchio, Brandon SR Kennett Middle School 6:30.2 13:00.4 11
13 St. Hilaire, Ryan SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 6:30.7 13:01.4 12
14 O'Brien, Patrick SR Oyster River Middle School 6:33.5 13:07.0 13
15 Winship, Justin SR Hampstead Middle School 6:34.5 13:08.9 14
16 Tangarone, Daniel SR Hampstead Middle School 6:34.7 13:09.4 15
17 Brown, Nick SR Kennett Middle School 6:35.8 13:11.6 16
18 Nelligan, Jonathan SR St Joseph Keene 6:35.9 13:11.8 17
19 Arika, Alex SR Nashua Catholic 6:36.3 13:12.5 18
20 Bozek, Garett SR Nashua Catholic 6:36.7 13:13.4 19
21 Leahy, Cody SR Kennett Middle School 6:36.9 13:13.8 20
22 Munnelly, Sean SR Litchfield Middle School 6:37.1 13:14.1 21
23 Nelson, Jared SR Strafford School 6:37.8 13:15.5  
24 Rodden, Daniel SR St Joseph Keene 6:38.9 13:17.8 22
25 Szczygielski, Ryan SR Nashua Catholic 6:39.1 13:18.2 23
26 Bielinski, Brandon SR Windham Middle School 6:41.2 13:22.4 24
27 Ide, Jeremy SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 6:41.4 13:22.7 25
28 Smith, Austin SR Hampstead Academy 6:41.5 13:22.9 26
29 Dahl, Andrew SR Nashua Catholic 6:41.8 13:23.5 27
30 Swanson, Patrick SR Nashua Catholic 6:42.4 13:24.8 28
31 Phillips, Tristan SR Fall Mountain Middle Scho 6:42.9 13:25.8  
32 Messina, Austin SR Windham Middle School 6:44.8 13:29.5 29
33 Goodman, Ben SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 6:44.9 13:29.8 30
34 Hamel, Riley SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 6:45.2 13:30.4 31
35 Lockwood, David SR The Derryfield School 6:46.1 13:32.2 32
36 Finocchiaro, Patrick SR The Derryfield School 6:49.2 13:38.4 33
37 Richardson, Brandon SR Merrimack Valley Middle School 6:49.6 13:39.2 34
38 Harte, Kevin SR Chester Academy 6:49.9 13:39.8 35
39 Tur, Anthony SR Belmont Middle School 6:50.4 13:40.8 36
40 MacKenzie, Calgary SR Deerfield Community Schoo 6:52.0 13:44.0 37
41 White, Nicholas SR Chester Academy 6:52.5 13:44.9 38
42 Repucci, Dominic SR Shaker Road School 6:53.0 13:45.9 39
43 Bernstein, Joseph SR South Meadow School 6:54.5 13:48.9 40
44 Sawitsky, Peter SR Hopkinton Middle School 6:55.0 13:50.0 41
45 Fisher, Casey SR Nashua Catholic 6:55.7 13:51.4 42
46 Scafidi, Jake SR Litchfield Middle School 6:56.0 13:52.0 43
47 Hicks, Brad SR Deerfield Community Schoo 6:56.3 13:52.6 44
48 Bartlett, Warren SR Shaker Road School 6:56.5 13:52.9 45
49 Traffie, Avery SR Boynton Middle School 6:57.4 13:54.7 46
50 Pietrocarlo, Nick SR Hampstead Middle School 6:57.6 13:55.1 47
51 Rand, Joel SR St. Joseph-Manchester 6:59.3 13:58.5 48
52 Goldsberry, Jacob SR Weare Middle School 7:00.0 13:59.9 49
53 Tardiff, Ben SR Shaker Road School 7:00.8 14:01.6 50
54 Rathbun, Jack SR Chesterfield School 7:01.4 14:02.8 51
55 Caulfield, Neville SR Oyster River Middle School 7:02.1 14:04.2 52
56 Svendsen, Aaron SR St Joseph Keene 7:02.6 14:05.2 53
57 Kurylo, Corey SR Weare Middle School 7:03.2 14:06.3 54
58 Laracy, Tim SR Kennett Middle School 7:03.3 14:06.6 55
59 Newman, Jacob SR Chester Academy 7:04.0 14:08.0 56
60 Nelson, Jamie SR Deerfield Community Schoo 7:04.9 14:09.7 57
61 Dery, Cam SR Hampstead Middle School 7:05.2 14:10.4 58
62 Zimmer, Ben SR Kennett Middle School 7:05.4 14:10.7 59
63 Tardiff, Sam SR Shaker Road School 7:06.2 14:12.4 60
64 Speigel, Zachary SR The Derryfield School 7:06.8 14:13.5 61
65 Conrad, Mike SR Northwood School 7:07.7 14:15.4 62
66 Appleton, Tom SR Oyster River Middle School 7:08.2 14:16.4 63
67 Boucher, Connor SR Cawley Middle School/Hooksett 7:09.0 14:18.0 64
68 Jozokos, Wyatt SR Northwood School 7:09.1 14:18.2 65
69 Conrad, Josh SR Northwood School 7:09.3 14:18.5 66
70 Crooks, Zachary SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:09.6 14:19.1 67
71 Therrien, Bryan SR St. Joseph-Manchester 7:09.8 14:19.5 68
72 Letendre, Andrew SR Pelham Memorial School 7:09.9 14:19.8 69
73 Michaud, Ethan SR Nashua Catholic 7:10.3 14:20.6 70
74 Fansel, Alex SR Presentation of Mary Academy 7:10.5 14:20.9 71
75 Tardiff, Noah SR Presentation of Mary Acad 7:11.1 14:22.2 72
76 Zuidema, Andrew SR Hampstead Middle School 7:11.8 14:23.5 73
77 Deluca, Dougie SR Windham Middle School 7:12.7 14:25.3 74
78 Fisher, Timothy SR Deerfield Community Schoo 7:13.3 14:26.5 75
79 Rupp, Ian SR Belmont Middle School 7:13.6 14:27.2 76
80 Albertelli, Kyle SR Chester Academy 7:14.1 14:28.2 77
81 Tirrell, Sam SR Oyster River Middle School 7:15.4 14:30.7 78
82 Howland, Jeremy SR Oyster River Middle School 7:15.5 14:31.0 79
83 Valencourt, Jordan SR Deerfield Community Schoo 7:16.1 14:32.2 80
84 Baker, Bryan SR Kennett Middle School 7:16.5 14:33.0 81
85 Lasalle, Christopher SR St. Joseph-Manchester 7:16.9 14:33.8 82
86 Lamar, Garret SR Cawley Middle School/Hooksett 7:17.0 14:34.0 83
87 Stanium, Spencer SR Litchfield Middle School 7:17.2 14:34.3 84
88 Manning, Jeffrey SR Chester Academy 7:17.4 14:34.7 85
89 King, Carter SR Seacoast Academy 7:18.3 14:36.6 86
90 Kurtiak, Owen SR Deerfield Community Schoo 7:18.8 14:37.5 87
91 Isaak, Ben SR Oyster River Middle School 7:19.4 14:38.7 88
92 Dardani, Esteban SR Seacoast Academy 7:20.0 14:39.9 89
93 Loring, Colin SR Pelham Memorial School 7:20.1 14:40.2 90
94 Young, Matthew SR Gilford Middle School 7:20.3 14:40.5 91
95 Kaberle, Christopher SR Pelham Memorial School 7:22.7 14:45.4 92
96 Gill, Jamie SR Gilford Middle School 7:22.9 14:45.7 93
97 Berry, Trey SR Northwood School 7:23.6 14:47.1 94
98 Richardson, Seth SR Kingswood Regional 7:23.7 14:47.4 95
99 Magee, Brendan SR South Meadow School 7:24.2 14:48.4 96
100 Thyng, Matt SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:24.5 14:49.0 97
101 Sawitsky, Tim SR Hopkinton Middle School 7:25.0 14:50.0 98
102 Kennedy, Cameron SR Kennett Middle School 7:26.1 14:52.1 99
103 Moulton, Jim SR Kingswood Regional 7:26.5 14:52.9 100
104 Gilman, CJ SR Seacoast Academy 7:27.2 14:54.3 101
105 Vaughn, Cody SR Northwood School 7:27.8 14:55.6 102
106 Caron, Peter SR Windham Middle School 7:28.0 14:56.0 103
107 Mathieu, Jonathan SR St. Joseph-Manchester 7:28.2 14:56.4 104
108 Murphy, Lawson SR Weare Middle School 7:28.3 14:56.6 105
109 Clark, Blue SR Seacoast Academy 7:28.7 14:57.3 106
110 Donovan, Patrick SR Litchfield Middle School 7:29.2 14:58.3 107
111 Manter, Justin SR Windham Middle School 7:30.1 15:00.1 108
112 Rizos, Robert SR The Derryfield School 7:31.1 15:02.2 109
113 Young, Mark SR Gilford Middle School 7:31.2 15:02.4 110
114 Blake, Brad SR Marlborough School 7:32.4 15:04.8 111
115 Gomes, Trevor SR Litchfield Middle School 7:32.9 15:05.7 112
116 Penney, Kendall SR Pelham Memorial School 7:33.8 15:07.6 113
117 Fernandez, Nikolai SR Belmont Middle School 7:35.3 15:10.6 114
118 Comrie, David SR Deerfield Community Schoo 7:35.9 15:11.7 115
119 Calandra, Andrew SR Hampstead Academy 7:36.5 15:13.0 116
120 Krum, Robert SR Weare Middle School 7:37.0 15:14.0 117
121 Martel, Brian SR Chester Academy 7:37.4 15:14.8 118
122 Hirschenhofer, Kaden SR Weare Middle School 7:37.6 15:15.1 119
123 Fyffe, Andrew SR Hampstead Academy 7:37.9 15:15.7 120
124 Deluca, Davio SR Nottingham School 7:38.8 15:17.5  
125 Wall, Eric SR South Meadow School 7:39.0 15:17.9 121
126 McMullen, Nick SR Kingswood Regional 7:40.7 15:21.3 122
127 Hunt, Taylor SR Merrimack Valley Middle School 7:41.5 15:23.0 123
128 Martins, Armando SR Cawley Middle School/Hooksett 7:42.3 15:24.6 124
129 Kashulines, Daniel SR South Meadow School 7:43.1 15:26.2 125
130 McKenna, Patrick SR Gilford Middle School 7:44.0 15:28.0 126
131 Faulkner, Gavin SR Shaker Road School 7:45.0 15:30.0 127
132 Pinckney, Daniel SR St Joseph Keene 7:45.4 15:30.8 128
133 Khoury, Nicholas SR Windham Middle School 7:47.1 15:34.2 129
134 Hannon, Jared SR Pelham Memorial School 7:47.9 15:35.7 130
135 Mulligan, Colin SR Windham Middle School 7:49.3 15:38.6 131
136 Jozokos, Colin SR Northwood School 7:49.5 15:38.9 132
137 Hamill, Patrick SR St Joseph Keene 7:49.7 15:39.3 133
138 O'Donnell, Jake SR Litchfield Middle School 7:49.8 15:39.5 134
139 Marklin, Simeon SR Hopkinton Middle School 7:49.9 15:39.8 135
140 Pearson, Cooper SR Cawley Middle School/Hooksett 7:50.0 15:40.0 136
141 Rattee, Robbie SR Merrimack Valley Middle School 7:50.2 15:40.4 137
142 Whitaker, Timothy SR South Meadow School 7:50.6 15:41.1 138
143 Guarino, Jake SR Litchfield Middle School 7:51.0 15:42.0 139
144 Arbour, Jeff SR St. Joseph-Manchester 7:52.9 15:45.8 140
145 Knight, Andrew SR Hopkinton Middle School 7:54.7 15:49.3 141
146 Ramos, Sam SR Marlborough School 7:54.8 15:49.6 142
147 Calder, Duncan SR Hopkinton Middle School 7:55.7 15:51.3 143
148 Benson, Hayden SR Hopkinton Middle School 7:55.8 15:51.5 144
149 Higley, Brock SR The Derryfield School 7:55.9 15:51.8 145
150 Dami, Matthew SR Belmont Middle School 7:56.5 15:52.9 146
151 Baron, Jerry SR The Derryfield School 7:57.5 15:55.0 147
152 Pidgeon, Cameron SR Newfound Middle School 7:58.7 15:57.3 148
153 Marshall, Shane SR Northwood School 7:59.2 15:58.3 149
154 Destefano, Tyler SR Weare Middle School 7:59.9 15:59.7 150
155 Farhm, Zach SR Marlborough School 8:00.1 16:00.1 151
156 Murphey, Mike SR Gilford Middle School 8:01.1 16:02.2 152
157 Herman, Daniel SR Chesterfield School 8:01.8 16:03.5 153
158 Donahue, Brendan SR Kingswood Regional 8:02.5 16:05.0 154
159 Connor, Carbone SR Merrimack Valley Middle School 8:03.4 16:06.8 155
160 Bowen, Nicholas SR Belmont Middle School 8:05.6 16:11.2 156
161 Meehan, AJ SR Presentation of Mary Academy 8:07.4 16:14.7 157
162 Seelig, Patrick SR Boynton Middle School 8:12.0 16:23.9 158
163 Mackenzie, Kevin SR Hopkinton Middle School 8:14.7 16:29.3 159
164 Bartlett, Nick SR St Joseph Keene 8:15.9 16:31.7 160
165 Jackman, Jacob SR Northwood School 8:16.9 16:33.7  
166 Reichheld, Vincent SR Kingswood Regional 8:17.0 16:33.9 161
167 Bellows, Cameron SR Chesterfield School 8:17.1 16:34.2 162
168 Goulet, Grayson SR Shaker Road School 8:17.2 16:34.4 163
169 Goudy, Olin SR Seacoast Academy 8:19.9 16:39.7 164
170 Burdette, Stephen SR Kingswood Regional 8:20.6 16:41.1 165
171 Bourgoine, Trent SR Merrimack Valley Middle School 8:22.3 16:44.5 166
172 Brundige, Jason SR Boynton Middle School 8:22.5 16:44.9 167
173 Alfano, Matt SR The Derryfield School 8:23.8 16:47.5 168
174 Volinsky, Paul SR Northwood School 8:25.1 16:50.2  
175 Locke, Caleb SR Northwood School 8:26.4 16:52.8  
176 Erikson, Geoffrey SR Shaker Road School 8:28.3 16:56.6 169
177 Corey, Ackerson SR Merrimack Valley Middle School 8:28.8 16:57.6 170
178 Harling, Devin SR South Meadow School 8:29.7 16:59.4 171
179 Levine, Dan SR The Derryfield School 8:29.9 16:59.7  
180 Gehrung, Jacob SR St Joseph Keene 8:30.4 17:00.8 172
181 Capozzi, Connor SR Hampstead Academy 8:34.1 17:08.2 173
182 Wernig, Michael SR Gilford Middle School 8:36.6 17:13.2 174
183 Shaw, Sean SR Weare Middle School 8:37.7 17:15.3 175
184 Camara, Macallan SR Newfound Middle School 8:38.8 17:17.6 176
185 Phyala, Israel SR Boynton Middle School 8:41.3 17:22.5 177
186 Traffie, Logan SR Boynton Middle School 8:44.8 17:29.6 178
187 Doiron, Tyler SR Northwood School 8:47.6 17:35.2  
188 Dockham, Danny SR Merrimack Valley Middle School 8:50.5 17:41.0 179
189 Beal, Kyler SR Chesterfield School 8:53.4 17:46.7 180
190 Gilman, Richard SR Seacoast Academy 8:53.5 17:46.9 181
191 Munroe, Joe SR Newfound Middle School 8:53.8 17:47.5 182
192 Connor, Colm SR Newfound Middle School 8:54.8 17:49.5 183
193 Murch, Garrett SR Belmont Middle School 9:02.2 18:04.3 184
194 Bills, Dustin SR Marlborough School 9:04.2 18:08.3 185
195 Danis, Aiza SR Newfound Middle School 9:09.0 18:17.9 186
196 Calandra, Ethan SR Hampstead Academy 9:10.5 18:20.9 187
197 DiMicelli, Tom SR Hampstead Academy 9:11.8 18:23.6 188
198 Wells, Zack SR Marlborough School 9:14.2 18:28.3 189
199 Ennis, Jarrid SR Marlborough School 9:14.5 18:29.0 190
200 Hackeman, James SR Newfound Middle School 9:14.7 18:29.3 191
201 Bertram, Aaron SR Boynton Middle School 9:19.6 18:39.2 192
202 Lawrence, James SR Presentation of Mary Academy 9:25.0 18:50.0 193
203 Belawske, Mason SR Chesterfield School 9:33.2 19:06.3 194
204 Taylor, Drew SR Belmont Middle School 10:29.4 20:58.7 195
205 Watson, Cody SR Belmont Middle School 10:47.7 21:35.4  
206 Puffer, Jonathon SR Presentation of Mary Academy 11:59.3 23:58.5 196
207 Leo, Cyril SR Presentation of Mary Academy 12:01.1 24:02.1 197
Girls 2 Mile Run CC Large School Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:09:16 13:51 83 5 7 8 9 54 70 90
2 1:10:00 14:00 85 11 15 18 20 21 49 86
3 1:10:16 14:03 110 6 23 24 25 32 80 89
4 1:11:11 14:14 147 4 29 35 39 40 46 69
5 Cooperative Middle School 1:10:47 14:09 147 3 10 26 51 57 95 96
6 1:10:56 14:11 152 2 17 30 43 60 87  
7 1:12:29 14:29 205 19 28 44 47 67 78 115
8 1:12:45 14:33 219 16 36 42 59 66 91 119
9 1:13:24 14:40 245 31 38 50 58 68 71 74
10 1:13:59 14:47 275 37 45 52 65 76 77 85
11 1:14:07 14:49 283 12 22 62 81 106 125  
12 1:15:41 15:08 337 14 27 72 104 120 121 132
13 1:14:36 14:55 341 1 64 79 94 103 105 112
14 1:16:03 15:12 359 48 53 73 92 93 127 134
15 1:16:06 15:13 377 55 56 75 83 108 109 118
16 1:16:24 15:16 386 34 61 82 102 107 111 114
17 1:17:15 15:27 415 41 63 84 110 117 128 133
18 1:21:05 16:13 468 33 88 99 113 135    
19 Southside Middle School 1:19:41 15:56 512 97 98 100 101 116 126 129
20 Mountain View Middle Scho 1:21:44 16:20 512 13 122 123 124 130 131  
Girls 2 Mile Run CC Large School Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Winship, Gwenyth SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 6:25.3 12:50.5 1
2 Capistran, Paige SR Hillside 6:35.8 13:11.5 2
3 Murdock, Shannon SR Cooperative Middle School 6:39.2 13:18.3 3
4 Lippitt, Brianna SR milford middle school 6:40.1 13:20.2 4
5 Bermingham, Kate SR Amherst Middle School 6:45.0 13:30.0 5
6 Poublon, Danielle SR Pennichuck Middle School 6:49.3 13:38.5 6
7 Ewing, Jessica SR Amherst Middle School 6:49.5 13:39.0 7
8 Hunt, Madeleine SR Amherst Middle School 6:50.3 13:40.6 8
9 Gillis, Hannah SR Amherst Middle School 6:50.9 13:41.7 9
10 Penny, Cayla SR Cooperative Middle School 6:54.7 13:49.3 10
11 Waters, Erin SR Rundlett Middle School 6:57.1 13:54.1 11
12 Chaput, Jocelyn SR Elm Street Middle School 6:58.0 13:56.0 12
13 Zylak, Rebecca SR Mountain View Middle Scho 6:58.3 13:56.6 13
14 Twomey, Elizabeth SR Woodbury Middle School 6:58.4 13:56.8 14
15 Conery, Michaella SR Rundlett Middle School 6:59.4 13:58.7 15
16 Arsenault, Kelly SR Hampton Academy 7:00.1 14:00.1 16
17 Harris, Emily SR Hillside 7:00.2 14:00.4 17
18 Varley, Emma SR Rundlett Middle School 7:01.0 14:02.0 18
19 George-Blay, Kaitlin SR McLaughlin Middle School 7:01.2 14:02.4 19
20 Bennett, Gillian SR Rundlett Middle School 7:01.4 14:02.8 20
21 Andy, Kate SR Rundlett Middle School 7:01.5 14:03.0 21
22 Gaudet, Holly SR Elm Street Middle School 7:02.1 14:04.1 22
23 Lizotte, Victoria SR Pennichuck Middle School 7:02.3 14:04.6 23
24 Kossayd, Carla SR Pennichuck Middle School 7:02.7 14:05.4 24
25 Ntengeri, Helen SR Pennichuck Middle School 7:03.2 14:06.4 25
26 Chinburg, Elsa SR Cooperative Middle School 7:04.6 14:09.1 26
27 Ramsdell, Mikakayla SR Woodbury Middle School 7:05.2 14:10.4 27
28 Nault, Meagan SR McLaughlin Middle School 7:08.4 14:16.7 28
29 Couture, Miranda SR milford middle school 7:08.6 14:17.2 29
30 Conway, Chloe SR Hillside 7:10.1 14:20.1 30
31 Brennan, Katherine SR Merrimack Middle School 7:10.9 14:21.8 31
32 Sanford, Emily SR Pennichuck Middle School 7:11.1 14:22.2 32
33 Markos, Haley SR Dover MS 7:11.3 14:22.6 33
34 Beaulieu, Sabrina SR Fairgrounds Middle School 7:11.5 14:22.9 34
35 Grummon, Nova SR milford middle school 7:13.4 14:26.7 35
36 Kacmarcik, Lauren SR Hampton Academy 7:14.3 14:28.6 36
37 simard, sophia SR Londonderry Middle School 7:16.4 14:32.7 37
38 Mathewson, Kellie SR Merrimack Middle School 7:16.6 14:33.2 38
39 Krafft, Aimee SR milford middle school 7:16.8 14:33.5 39
40 Pitsas, Adelle SR milford middle school 7:16.9 14:33.7 40
41 Ojemann, Caryn SR timberlane regional middle sch 7:17.1 14:34.1 41
42 Power, Molly SR Hampton Academy 7:17.2 14:34.4 42
43 Eckhardt, Fenwick SR Hillside 7:17.9 14:35.7 43
44 Bicknell, Sophia SR McLaughlin Middle School 7:18.0 14:36.0 44
45 GUAY, COURTNEY SR Londonderry Middle School 7:18.4 14:36.8 45
46 Ryan, Jessica SR milford middle school 7:18.5 14:37.0 46
47 Vaillancourt, Ariel SR McLaughlin Middle School 7:19.0 14:37.9 47
48 Emineth, Lauren SR Keene Middle School 7:20.4 14:40.7 48
49 Shea, Cassie SR Rundlett Middle School 7:20.5 14:41.0 49
50 Culver, Hannah SR Merrimack Middle School 7:21.0 14:41.9 50
51 Keith, Kristina SR Cooperative Middle School 7:21.8 14:43.6 51
52 BURKE, LEAH SR Londonderry Middle School 7:22.0 14:43.9 52
53 Van Weizel, Jami SR Keene Middle School 7:22.1 14:44.2 53
54 Seguin, Carly SR Amherst Middle School 7:22.7 14:45.3 54
55 Mouser, Aleigh SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 7:23.2 14:46.4 55
56 Muller, Sarah SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 7:23.5 14:46.9 56
57 Marston, Jalin SR Cooperative Middle School 7:23.6 14:47.2 57
58 Lussier, Morgan SR Merrimack Middle School 7:23.9 14:47.7 58
59 Vogel, Meghan SR Hampton Academy 7:24.1 14:48.2 59
60 Walker, Rebecca SR Hillside 7:24.3 14:48.6 60
61 MacGregor, Jillian SR Fairgrounds Middle School 7:25.1 14:50.1 61
62 Pike, Abigail SR Elm Street Middle School 7:25.2 14:50.3 62
63 Burgos, Erin SR timberlane regional middle sch 7:25.3 14:50.6 63
64 Desmarais, Emerson SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:25.5 14:51.0 64
65 COURT, SARAH SR Londonderry Middle School 7:25.7 14:51.4 65
66 McNamara, Casey SR Hampton Academy 7:27.4 14:54.7 66
67 Bujwid, Tessa SR McLaughlin Middle School 7:28.5 14:57.0 67
68 Golemo, Kelsey SR Merrimack Middle School 7:29.9 14:59.8 68
69 Hull, Shannon SR milford middle school 7:31.5 15:02.9 69
70 Paladino, Melissa SR Amherst Middle School 7:33.2 15:06.3 70
71 House, Sarah SR Merrimack Middle School 7:33.3 15:06.5 71
72 Dutton, E SR Woodbury Middle School 7:34.5 15:09.0 72
73 Koutras, Claire SR Keene Middle School 7:35.3 15:10.6 73
74 Lane, Erica SR Merrimack Middle School 7:35.4 15:10.8 74
75 Tonello, Jillian SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 7:35.6 15:11.1 75
76 deschamps, jordan SR Londonderry Middle School 7:37.6 15:15.2 76
77 ZIOLEK, BELLA SR Londonderry Middle School 7:37.8 15:15.6 77
78 Raymond, Vitoria SR McLaughlin Middle School 7:38.1 15:16.2 78
79 Ford, Sydney SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:38.3 15:16.5 79
80 Nakos, Rachel SR Pennichuck Middle School 7:38.5 15:16.9 80
81 Ruhm, Baily SR Elm Street Middle School 7:38.6 15:17.2 81
82 Joyce, Shannon SR Fairgrounds Middle School 7:38.7 15:17.4 82
83 O'Brien, Khloe SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 7:39.5 15:18.9 83
84 Sexton, Jessica SR timberlane regional middle sch 7:39.6 15:19.1 84
85 HOWES, NATALIE SR Londonderry Middle School 7:42.5 15:24.9 85
86 Morrison, Hope SR Rundlett Middle School 7:45.3 15:30.5 86
87 Petersen, Abbie SR Hillside 7:47.4 15:34.7 87
88 Penaskovic, Jazzmin SR Dover MS 7:48.1 15:36.2 88
89 Farren, Kelsi SR Pennichuck Middle School 7:49.2 15:38.4 89
90 Chapman, Alison SR Amherst Middle School 7:50.2 15:40.3 90
91 Kacmarcik, Meaghan SR Hampton Academy 7:51.7 15:43.3 91
92 Schillemat, Megan SR Keene Middle School 7:51.9 15:43.8 92
93 Hoffman, Emma SR Keene Middle School 7:52.1 15:44.2 93
94 Jurnak, Megan SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:52.9 15:45.8 94
95 Ward, Creighton SR Cooperative Middle School 7:53.3 15:46.5 95
96 Murray, Ryanne SR Cooperative Middle School 7:53.7 15:47.3 96
97 Murphy, Catherine SR Southside Middle School 7:54.3 15:48.5 97
98 Claver, Savannah SR Southside Middle School 7:54.4 15:48.7 98
99 Schneider, Jordan SR Dover MS 7:54.5 15:49.0 99
100 Stys, Maeve SR Southside Middle School 7:54.9 15:49.8 100
101 Rivera, Bianca SR Southside Middle School 7:55.7 15:51.3 101
102 Trader, Olivia SR Fairgrounds Middle School 7:55.9 15:51.8 102
103 Johnson, Summer SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:56.3 15:52.5 103
104 Donofrio, J SR Woodbury Middle School 7:56.9 15:53.8 104
105 Howell, Heather SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:59.8 15:59.6 105
106 Kovitch, Lynn SR Elm Street Middle School 8:00.0 16:00.0 106
107 Frechette, Desiree SR Fairgrounds Middle School 8:01.3 16:02.5 107
108 Sobolewski, Kristen SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 8:01.5 16:03.0 108
109 Wood, Rachel SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 8:01.8 16:03.6 109
110 Dudal, Rose SR timberlane regional middle sch 8:03.6 16:07.2 110
111 Lane, Becca SR Fairgrounds Middle School 8:06.4 16:12.7 111
112 Faxon, Amanda SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 8:07.0 16:13.9 112
113 Boucher, Carly SR Dover MS 8:07.2 16:14.4 113
114 Klayton, Randie SR Fairgrounds Middle School 8:08.4 16:16.8 114
115 Sacco, Samantha SR McLaughlin Middle School 8:10.6 16:21.1 115
116 Johannet, Courtney SR Southside Middle School 8:11.8 16:23.5 116
117 Avard, Vanessa SR Middle School at Parkside 8:12.0 16:24.0  
118 Wilson, Melissa SR timberlane regional middle sch 8:12.1 16:24.2 117
119 Avard, Hannah SR Middle School at Parkside 8:12.2 16:24.4  
120 Scheri, Angel SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 8:12.9 16:25.7 118
121 Harrod, Joanna SR Hampton Academy 8:14.7 16:29.3 119
122 Boudreau, M SR Woodbury Middle School 8:15.7 16:31.3 120
123 Towler, Rachel SR Woodbury Middle School 8:16.1 16:32.1 121
124 Campbell, Emma SR Mountain View Middle Scho 8:16.4 16:32.7 122
125 O'Hara, Emily SR Mountain View Middle Scho 8:19.0 16:37.9 123
126 McCalvey, Jillian SR Mountain View Middle Scho 8:24.2 16:48.3 124
127 Smith, Kaylee SR Elm Street Middle School 8:24.5 16:49.0 125
128 Loaiza, Leydi SR Southside Middle School 8:26.3 16:52.6 126
129 Derry, Theresa SR Keene Middle School 8:34.2 17:08.4 127
130 Steenson, Annie SR timberlane regional middle sch 8:39.6 17:19.2 128
131 Discua, Jailyn SR Southside Middle School 8:51.6 17:43.2 129
132 Burnham, Holly SR Mountain View Middle Scho 8:54.9 17:49.8 130
133 Merron, Brooklyn SR Mountain View Middle Scho 9:01.4 18:02.8 131
134 Niziak, Taylor SR Woodbury Middle School 9:02.1 18:04.2 132
135 Condon, Michelle SR timberlane regional middle sch 9:04.4 18:08.8 133
136 Wilson, callie SR Keene Middle School 9:04.7 18:09.4 134
137 Olsen, Abby SR Dover MS 9:31.6 19:03.2 135
Boys 2 Mile Run CC 7th Grade Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:08:45 13:45 23 2 3 4 5 9 11 13
2 1:15:04 15:00 131 15 17 27 30 42 53 58
3 1:14:49 14:57 133 10 12 19 22 70    
4 1:14:46 14:57 136 7 8 26 40 55    
5 1:17:27 15:29 189 23 37 38 44 47 73 90
6 1:17:25 15:29 193 6 21 43 57 66 72 84
7 Nashua Catholic 1:18:10 15:38 201 24 28 29 52 68    
8 1:18:20 15:40 211 25 34 39 49 64 65 97
9 Deerfield Community Schoo 1:18:39 15:43 214 18 20 46 59 71    
10 1:19:11 15:50 227 16 35 45 48 83 85 86
11 1:19:13 15:50 229 14 32 41 63 79 103 106
12 1:18:40 15:44 239 1 31 60 69 78 88 91
13 1:22:02 16:24 292 33 50 62 67 80 89 93
14 1:26:48 17:21 373 54 56 77 87 99 101  
15 1:29:01 17:48 392 36 61 95 98 102 107  
16 McLaughlin Middle School 1:30:59 18:11 410 51 76 82 96 105    
17 1:28:17 17:39 416 74 75 81 92 94 100 104
Boys 2 Mile Run CC 7th Grade Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Roy, Marc SR Winnisquam Regional Middle 6:17.8 12:35.6 1
2 Lovern, Ben SR Portsmouth Christian Academy 6:40.7 13:21.3  
3 Wasserman, Josh SR Londonderry Middle School 6:42.8 13:25.5 2
4 Luff, Peter SR North Hampton School 6:44.9 13:29.7  
5 Dickson, Cameron SR Londonderry Middle School 6:49.2 13:38.4 3
6 Galluzzo, John SR Londonderry Middle School 6:53.4 13:46.8 4
7 Chevalier, Rai SR Londonderry Middle School 6:55.7 13:51.4 5
8 Lanternier, Sam SR Hampstead Middle School 6:56.1 13:52.1 6
9 Hammond, Richard SR Chichester Cross Country 6:56.6 13:53.2  
10 Graves, Stuart SR St. Joseph-Salem 6:57.1 13:54.2  
11 Weinhold, Dan SR Cooperative Middle School 6:58.9 13:57.7 7
12 Robison, Danny SR Cooperative Middle School 6:59.3 13:58.5 8
13 Hanlon, Tom SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 6:59.5 13:59.0  
14 Daouk, Amir SR Londonderry Middle School 7:02.0 14:03.9 9
15 Kondrat, Matthew SR Southside Middle School 7:02.1 14:04.2 10
16 Fennel, Cameron SR Londonderry Middle School 7:02.9 14:05.7 11
17 Marcoux, Hunter SR Southside Middle School 7:05.1 14:10.1 12
18 Tharp, Michael SR Londonderry Middle School 7:08.1 14:16.1 13
19 McCrone, Nate SR Oyster River Middle School 7:08.9 14:17.7 14
20 Syversen, Sven SR Villa Augustina 7:11.1 14:22.2  
21 Leary, Collin SR Fairgrounds Middle School 7:12.7 14:25.3 15
22 Holt, Seth SR Hudson Memorial School 7:15.8 14:31.5  
23 Rogers, Jack SR Henniker Community School 7:17.5 14:34.9  
24 Hill, Brycen SR Kennett Middle School 7:18.2 14:36.4 16
25 Ekins, Matt SR Fairgrounds Middle School 7:19.9 14:39.7 17
26 Hicks, Jack SR Deerfield Community Schoo 7:20.2 14:40.4 18
27 Poitras, Jacob SR Southside Middle School 7:22.7 14:45.4 19
28 Houle, Noah SR St. Casimir School 7:23.3 14:46.6  
29 adams, Tyler SR huskies 7:23.5 14:46.9  
30 Reid, Jack SR Deerfield Community Schoo 7:23.6 14:47.1 20
31 Cambra, Nick SR Hampstead Middle School 7:23.8 14:47.6 21
32 Johnston, Ian SR Southside Middle School 7:25.9 14:51.7 22
33 Pelletier, Tyler SR timberlane regional middle sch 7:26.5 14:52.9 23
34 Sullivan, Zach SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 7:27.1 14:54.2  
35 Fahey, Jack SR Nashua Catholic 7:28.7 14:57.4 24
36 Behrens, Nick SR Londonderry Middle School 7:29.9 14:59.8  
37 Seavey, Howard SR Hillside 7:30.9 15:01.8  
38 Chiesa, Curtis SR Hillside 7:31.9 15:03.7  
39 Stamp, Phillip SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:32.2 15:04.4 25
40 Fitzgerald, Robert SR Cooperative Middle School 7:33.1 15:06.1 26
41 Christopher, Simard SR Fairgrounds Middle School 7:33.6 15:07.1 27
42 Smith, Cameron SR Nashua Catholic 7:33.9 15:07.7 28
43 Kilgore, Robbie SR Londonderry Middle School 7:34.5 15:09.0  
44 Miller, Nick SR Nashua Catholic 7:35.7 15:11.4 29
45 Callahan, Joe SR Fairgrounds Middle School 7:36.1 15:12.1 30
46 Storrer, Dan SR Winnisquam Regional Middle 7:36.8 15:13.5 31
47 Wesson, Tim SR Oyster River Middle School 7:38.1 15:16.2 32
48 Grande, Chris SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:39.3 15:18.5 33
49 Abbott, Steven SR Three Rivers School 7:39.4 15:18.7  
50 Raza, Lucas SR Pelham Memorial School 7:39.9 15:19.7  
51 Zingales, Adam SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:40.2 15:20.3 34
52 Denham, Matthew SR Henniker Community School 7:40.7 15:21.3  
53 Brustin, Nick SR Kennett Middle School 7:41.2 15:22.4 35
54 Albano, Tyler SR Chester Academy 7:42.4 15:24.7  
55 Bompastore, Matthew SR Londonderry Middle School 7:42.6 15:25.1  
56 Munnelly, Sam SR Litchfield Middle School 7:43.2 15:26.3 36
57 Grinde, Joe SR Portsmouth Christian Academy 7:43.5 15:26.9  
58 Ameen, Josh SR Woodbury Middle School 7:43.9 15:27.7  
59 Mccormick, Sean SR Chester Academy 7:44.0 15:27.9  
60 Conway, Hunter SR Kearsarge Middle School 7:44.1 15:28.2  
61 Farina, Ryan SR Sacred Heart School 7:44.3 15:28.6  
62 Marsden, Andrew SR Londonderry Middle School 7:45.1 15:30.1  
63 Guyette-Niles, Madison SR Laconia Middle School 7:45.4 15:30.7  
64 Wolford, Jacob SR timberlane regional middle sch 7:46.9 15:33.8 37
65 Smith, Riley SR timberlane regional middle sch 7:47.3 15:34.6 38
66 Comeau, Jake SR Mountain View MS 7:47.5 15:34.9  
67 Van Der Weijden, Joost SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:47.6 15:35.1 39
68 Zimmerman, Sam SR Cooperative Middle School 7:47.9 15:35.8 40
69 Kimball, Gary SR Hampton Academy 7:48.4 15:36.7  
70 Hall, sawyer SR Keene Middle School 7:48.6 15:37.2  
71 Palfi, Tamas SR Oyster River Middle School 7:48.9 15:37.8 41
72 Humber, Cole SR Fairgrounds Middle School 7:50.2 15:40.3 42
73 Bournival, Michael SR Hampstead Middle School 7:50.3 15:40.6 43
74 Repucci, Carmen SR Shaker Road School 7:50.7 15:41.4  
75 Ripley, Chad SR timberlane regional middle sch 7:51.4 15:42.7 44
76 Desmarais, Todd SR Kennett Middle School 7:51.6 15:43.1 45
77 Durfee, Jaden SR Deerfield Community Schoo 7:51.8 15:43.6 46
78 Dube, Shane SR timberlane regional middle sch 7:52.1 15:44.1 47
79 Goldberg, Dylan SR Amherst Middle School 7:52.3 15:44.5  
80 Curran, James SR Kennett Middle School 7:52.5 15:44.9 48
81 Wider, Derek SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:53.4 15:46.7 49
82 Rubenstein, Zachary SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:54.8 15:49.5 50
83 Lam, Jason SR McLaughlin Middle School 7:55.4 15:50.7 51
84 Fogarty, Danny SR Dover Middle School 7:56.3 15:52.6  
85 Boisse, Evan SR Auburn Village School (AVS) 7:57.6 15:55.2  
86 Mattice-Collins, Jodi SR Chichester Cross Country 7:58.6 15:57.2  
87 Toomey, David SR Nashua Catholic 8:00.0 16:00.0 52
88 Lowell, Chris SR Fairgrounds Middle School 8:00.2 16:00.3 53
89 Davy, Torre SR Moultonborough Academy 8:00.4 16:00.7  
90 Madden, Sean SR Candia Moore School 8:00.9 16:01.8  
91 Favata, Christopher SR Merrimack Middle School 8:03.0 16:05.9 54
92 Pillotte, Joey SR Chester Academy 8:03.3 16:06.6  
93 Laws, Ryan SR Cooperative Middle School 8:04.4 16:08.8 55
94 Guay, Trevor SR Londonderry Middle School 8:04.6 16:09.1  
95 Sweeney, Chase SR Merrimack Middle School 8:04.8 16:09.5 56
96 Bresnick, Aaron SR Jaffrey Rindge Middle School 8:06.1 16:12.1  
97 Coggeshall, Xavier SR Hampton Academy 8:06.5 16:13.0  
98 Holmes, Nick SR Windham Middle School 8:06.7 16:13.3  
99 Dionne, Alec SR Jaffrey Rindge Middle School 8:07.0 16:14.0  
100 Spezzafferri, Cameron SR Candia Moore School 8:07.2 16:14.4  
101 Kolegue-Spalaris, Christos SR Hampstead Middle School 8:07.5 16:14.9 57
102 Doyle, Liam SR St. Joseph-Manchester 8:08.1 16:16.2  
103 Hebert, Noah SR Windham Middle School 8:10.0 16:19.9  
104 Lavalley, Brenden SR Hudson Memorial School 8:10.1 16:20.1  
105 McCarthy, Stephen SR Fairgrounds Middle School 8:10.9 16:21.8 58
106 Bolduc, Jared SR Candia Moore School 8:11.2 16:22.4  
107 Kutney, Spencer SR Londonderry Middle School 8:11.7 16:23.3  
108 Larie, Dale SR Londonderry Middle School 8:12.6 16:25.2  
109 Ragone, Nick SR Hillside 8:13.3 16:26.6  
110 Elmes, Justin SR Deerfield Community Schoo 8:13.7 16:27.3 59
111 Fulwieler, Thomas SR Winnisquam Regional Middle 8:14.8 16:29.6 60
112 Rothacker, Max SR Litchfield Middle School 8:15.1 16:30.1 61
113 Furino, Robbie SR Sacred Heart School 8:16.0 16:32.0  
114 Schneider, Jason SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 8:16.3 16:32.5 62
115 Allen, Gavin SR Oyster River Middle School 8:16.5 16:32.9 63
116 McPherson, Nick SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 8:17.1 16:34.2 64
117 Cain, Cam SR Woodbury Middle School 8:18.6 16:37.2  
118 Lawrence, Max SR Londonderry Middle School 8:21.8 16:43.5  
119 Griessel, Alex SR WRBMS 8:23.6 16:47.2  
120 Martin, Zack SR St. Joseph-Manchester 8:24.7 16:49.4  
121 Cook, Trevor SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 8:24.9 16:49.7 65
122 Wyka, Adam SR Hampstead Middle School 8:25.2 16:50.3 66
123 Gould, Nate SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 8:25.5 16:51.0 67
124 Allen, Bennett SR Keene Middle School 8:26.1 16:52.1  
125 Arquiza, Roviel SR Nashua Catholic 8:27.1 16:54.1 68
126 Sprague, Casey SR Winnisquam Regional Middle 8:27.3 16:54.5 69
127 Maden, Sam SR Pennichuck Middle School 8:27.8 16:55.6  
128 Harris, Liam SR Southside Middle School 8:29.4 16:58.7 70
129 Landi, Alexander SR Rochester Middle School 8:29.5 16:59.0  
130 Elmes, Jason SR Deerfield Community Schoo 8:30.8 17:01.6 71
131 Wolenski, Matt SR Hampstead Middle School 8:31.3 17:02.5 72
132 Sheridan, Reed SR timberlane regional middle sch 8:31.4 17:02.7 73
133 Klein, Carmeron SR Elm Street Middle School 8:32.6 17:05.1 74
134 Palmer, Chris SR Auburn Village School (AVS) 8:34.1 17:08.1  
135 Burke, Adam SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 8:36.0 17:12.0  
136 Freeman, Craig SR Elm Street Middle School 8:38.0 17:16.0 75
137 Cragg, Duncan SR Hampton Academy 8:40.4 17:20.7  
138 Carbonneau, Connor SR Windham Middle School 8:40.5 17:21.0  
139 Speidel, Ed SR Dover Middle School 8:40.7 17:21.3  
140 Kalil, Calvin SR Josiah Bartlett Elementary 8:41.9 17:23.7  
141 Carpenter, Robert SR McLaughlin Middle School 8:42.1 17:24.1 76
142 Bergin, Connor SR Merrimack Middle School 8:43.3 17:26.5 77
143 Atherton, Cameron SR Winnisquam Regional Middle 8:44.0 17:27.9 78
144 Sidlauskas, Azuolas SR Hudson Memorial School 8:44.6 17:29.1  
145 Morris, Tim SR Oyster River Middle School 8:44.7 17:29.4 79
146 Hughes, Ryan SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 8:45.7 17:31.3 80
147 Mahoney, John SR Sacred Heart School 8:45.8 17:31.6  
148 DeYoung, John SR Sanborn Regional Middle School 8:50.0 17:40.0  
149 McIntyre, Sam SR Elm Street Middle School 8:50.3 17:40.6 81
150 Slogic, Kyle SR Kearsarge Middle School 8:51.7 17:43.3  
151 Pizzutillo, Anthony SR McLaughlin Middle School 8:52.3 17:44.6 82
152 Fortin, Garrett SR Kennett Middle School 8:52.5 17:44.9 83
153 Sternberg, Mitchell SR Hampstead Middle School 8:53.1 17:46.1 84
154 Boyd, Garrett SR Kennett Middle School 8:54.1 17:48.1 85
155 Abasciano, Nick SR Hampton Academy 8:54.5 17:49.0  
156 Mercauto, Zac SR Kennett Middle School 8:54.7 17:49.3 86
157 Purington, Aaron SR Cawley Middle School/Hooksett 8:54.9 17:49.7  
158 Mulligan, Craig SR Merrimack Middle School 8:56.9 17:53.7 87
159 Cote, Aaron SR Winnisquam Regional Middle 8:57.0 17:53.9 88
160 Russell, Sean SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 8:58.2 17:56.3 89
161 Whittaker, Bryce SR timberlane regional middle sch 8:58.6 17:57.2 90
162 Smith, Christian SR Winnisquam Regional Middle 8:59.1 17:58.2 91
163 Justvig, Philip SR Elm Street Middle School 9:00.1 18:00.2 92
164 Johnson, Silas SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 9:00.8 18:01.6 93
165 Ianuzzi, Andrew SR Josiah Bartlett Elementary 9:01.9 18:03.8  
166 Messier, Indiana SR Elm Street Middle School 9:07.8 18:15.5 94
167 Dupont, Maxwell SR Litchfield Middle School 9:07.9 18:15.8 95
168 Martinese, Adam SR Kennett Middle School 9:08.0 18:16.0  
169 Morrison, Tim SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 9:08.4 18:16.7  
170 Ridinger, Bowman SR Hopkinton Middle School 9:09.7 18:19.4  
171 Berting, Padriac SR WRBMS 9:10.0 18:20.0  
172 Raymond, Alex SR McLaughlin Middle School 9:10.3 18:20.5 96
173 Patten, Sean SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 9:12.2 18:24.4  
174 Kroeger, Scott SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 9:13.7 18:27.3 97
175 Scali, Joshua SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 9:13.8 18:27.5  
176 Raike, Nathan SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 9:15.1 18:30.2  
177 Spooner, Matt SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 9:16.4 18:32.8  
178 Stam, Andrew SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 9:17.6 18:35.1  
179 Eaton, Caleb SR Hampstead Middle School 9:18.6 18:37.2  
180 Winters, Dylan SR Kennett Middle School 9:22.1 18:44.2  
181 Missert, Justin SR Windham Middle School 9:23.1 18:46.2  
182 Gentiluomo, Connor SR Londonderry Middle School 9:23.3 18:46.5  
183 Laurent, Greg SR St. Joseph-Manchester 9:25.2 18:50.4  
184 Spicer, Patrick SR Pelham Memorial School 9:26.0 18:52.0  
185 Plutnicki, Alex SR Pelham Memorial School 9:26.2 18:52.3  
186 Brydon, Matthew SR Kennett Middle School 9:26.4 18:52.8  
187 Rosa, Jyles SR Woodbury Middle School 9:27.1 18:54.2  
188 Desrosiers, Chase SR Saint Thomas Aquinas School 9:28.0 18:55.9  
189 Rossi, Zak SR Litchfield Middle School 9:29.8 18:59.6 98
190 Lentz, Michael SR Pennichuck Middle School 9:32.2 19:04.4  
191 Scholfield, Collin SR Merrimack Middle School 9:36.6 19:13.2 99
192 Perault, Michael SR Elm Street Middle School 9:37.8 19:15.5 100
193 Bailey, Owen SR Merrimack Middle School 9:38.6 19:17.1 101
194 Welch, Thomas SR Kennett Middle School 9:40.3 19:20.5  
195 Ramirez, Nicolas SR Fairgrounds Middle School 9:41.6 19:23.1  
196 Remillard, Nathan SR Saint Thomas Aquinas School 9:44.3 19:28.6  
197 Sargent, Ben SR timberlane regional middle sch 9:51.6 19:43.1  
198 Gagne, Sam SR Cawley Middle School/Hook 9:53.0 19:45.9  
199 Demos, Andrew SR Litchfield Middle School 9:55.2 19:50.3 102
200 Mailloux, Noah SR Sanborn Regional Middle School 9:58.5 19:57.0  
201 Inzerillo, Brian SR Pennichuck Middle School 9:58.9 19:57.8  
202 St Amand, Jordan SR Weare Middle School 10:06.8 20:13.5  
203 Dupont, Branden SR Merrimack Valley Middle School 10:08.0 20:15.9  
204 vose, Jordan SR Keene Middle School 10:10.0 20:20.0  
205 Wilson, Tim SR Londonderry Middle School 10:13.3 20:26.6  
206 Beliveau, Mitchell SR Hudson Memorial School 10:16.3 20:32.6  
207 Hughes, Joshua SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 10:21.3 20:42.6  
208 Kyle, Rockwell SR Sanborn Regional Middle School 10:29.4 20:58.7  
209 Blake, Hunter SR Merrimack Valley Middle School 10:33.4 21:06.8  
210 Chamberlain, Ben SR Oyster River Middle School 10:39.0 21:18.0 103
211 Sewell, Brian SR Pennichuck Middle School 10:41.3 21:22.5  
212 Dubien, Jake SR Elm Street Middle School 10:46.0 21:31.9 104
213 Soldani, Chris SR Sanborn Regional Middle School 10:48.2 21:36.3  
214 Combs, Nick SR McLaughlin Middle School 10:49.9 21:39.8 105
215 Walsh, Andrew SR Londonderry Middle School 10:56.6 21:53.1  
216 Bergeron, Zack SR Jaffrey Rindge Middle School 11:02.8 22:05.6  
217 Graves, Jack SR Weare Middle School 11:05.2 22:10.4  
218 Rappolt, Jacob SR Oyster River Middle School 11:27.8 22:55.6 106
219 Fischer, Ben SR Hampstead Academy 11:28.1 22:56.2  
220 St. Clair, Cody SR Litchfield Middle School 11:55.1 23:50.2 107
221 Harvell, Zac SR Marlborough School 12:07.2 24:14.3  
222 B, Zander SR Kearsarge Middle School 12:51.8 25:43.5