2013 New Hampshire Middle School Championships Date: 10-19-13   Venue: Londonderry High School - Londonderry, NH
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Boys 2 Mile Run CC 5 & 6 Grade Girls 2 Mile Run CC 5 & 6 Grade
Boys 2 Mile Run CC 8th Grade Girls 2 Mile Run CC Small School
Boys 2 Mile Run CC 7th Grade Girls 2 Mile Run CC 7th Grade
Boys 2 Mile Run CC Large School Girls 2 Mile Run CC Large School
Boys 2 Mile Run CC Small School Girls 2 Mile Run CC 8th Grade
Boys 2 Mile Run CC 5 & 6 Grade Team Scores
Boys 2 Mile Run CC 5 & 6 Grade Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Ramirez, Nico SR Keene Middle School 5:43.7 11:27.3  
2 Walsh, Joe SR Keene Middle School 5:45.0 11:30.0  
3 Michaud, Michael JR North Hampton School 5:53.3 11:46.5  
4 Carrico, Myles SR Oyster River Middle School 5:53.5 11:47.0  
5 Warden, Quimby SR Keene Middle School 5:53.8 11:47.5  
6 Maness, Jackson SR Portsmouth Middle School 5:53.9 11:47.7  
7 Sutton, Adrian SR Rochester Middle School 5:56.1 11:52.2  
8 Taracena, Noah SR Hampton Academy 5:56.5 11:52.9  
9 Gregoire, Kobe SR Mountain View MS 5:58.3 11:56.5  
10 Steel, Danny SR McLaughlin Middle School 6:02.2 12:04.4  
11 Reyes, Ismael SR Berlin Jr. High School 6:02.3 12:04.6  
12 Rodier, Alex SR Keene Middle School 6:06.0 12:11.9  
13 Duisberg, Henry SR Oyster River Middle School 6:06.4 12:12.8  
14 Eaton, Devin SR Hampton Academy 6:06.8 12:13.6  
15 Wall, Brady SR Hampton Academy 6:11.0 12:21.9  
16 Camuso, Nicholas SR Londonderry Middle School 6:11.3 12:22.5  
17 Dyer, Michael SR Dover MS 6:11.7 12:23.3  
18 Fleischer, Owen JR Oyster River Middle School 6:12.0 12:24.0  
19 Trasatti, Tim SR Timberlane Regional Middle 6:13.5 12:27.0  
20 Chalumuri, Rahul SR Keene Middle School 6:14.3 12:28.5  
21 Miller, Tayt JR Dover MS 6:14.9 12:29.8  
22 Daley, Kerry SR Londonderry Middle School 6:15.1 12:30.1  
23 Young, Dante SR Elm St. Eagles 6:15.3 12:30.5  
24 Lucht, Zeike SR Hampton Academy 6:15.6 12:31.2  
25 Dion, Matt SR Litchfield Middle School 6:15.8 12:31.6  
26 Boies, David SR Hampton Academy 6:16.1 12:32.2  
27 Kennedy, Xavier JR Dover MS 6:16.4 12:32.8  
28 Howard, Sam SR Keene Middle School 6:17.2 12:34.3  
29 O'Brien, Andy JR Oyster River Middle School 6:17.5 12:35.0  
30 Donoghue, Connor SR Amherst Middle School 6:18.3 12:36.5  
31 Jones, Zak JR Oyster River Middle School 6:18.4 12:36.8  
32 Makara, Maxwell SR McLaughlin Middle School 6:19.0 12:37.9  
33 Hutchins, Kristian SR Keene Middle School 6:20.5 12:41.0  
34 Scopelites, Trevor SR Litchfield Middle School 6:20.9 12:41.8  
35 Clark, Evan SR Southside Middle School 6:21.0 12:42.0  
36 Bazzoni, Steven SR Elm St. Eagles 6:21.4 12:42.8  
37 Weete, Will SR Dover MS 6:22.2 12:44.3  
38 McNeill, Joey SR Mountain View MS 6:22.3 12:44.6  
39 Giordani, Cavan JR Oyster River Middle School 6:22.8 12:45.5  
40 Rainer, Charlie JR Oyster River Middle School 6:23.9 12:47.8  
41 Woodman, Ian JR Hampstead Middle School 6:24.1 12:48.1  
42 Abirached, Andrew SR St. Joseph-Salem 6:24.8 12:49.5  
43 O'Donnell, TJ SR Timberlane Regional Middle 6:26.4 12:52.8  
44 Richards, Brandon SR Deerfield Community Schoo 6:26.8 12:53.6  
45 Comire, Brandon JR Deerfield Community Schoo 6:27.0 12:54.0  
46 Pierce, Simon SR Keene Middle School 6:27.2 12:54.3  
47 Grube, Cody SR Hampton Academy 6:28.3 12:56.5  
48 Serafin, Tyler SR Three Rivers School 6:28.6 12:57.2  
49 Kearns, Brayden JR Deerfield Community Schoo 6:28.9 12:57.8  
50 Hussey, Dillon SR Laconia Middle School XC 6:29.3 12:58.6  
51 Cunningham, Paul SR Three Rivers School 6:29.6 12:59.2  
52 Rivard, Kyle JR Mountain View MS 6:29.7 12:59.4  
53 Reidy, Luke SR Hopkinton Middle School 6:30.0 13:00.0  
54 Lam, Jeffery SR Elm St. Eagles 6:30.2 13:00.3  
55 Considine, Conor SR Hampton Academy 6:30.3 13:00.6  
56 Mousseau, Noah SR Laconia Middle School XC 6:30.5 13:01.0  
57 Donnelly, Colin SR Hampton Academy 6:32.1 13:04.2  
58 Masteroelli, Cameron SR Hudson Memorial School 6:32.4 13:04.7  
59 Kuczynski, Jacob SR Windham Middle School 6:33.0 13:05.9  
60 Meldrum, Brian SR milford middle school 6:33.2 13:06.3  
61 Lord, Conor SR Windham Middle School 6:34.4 13:08.8  
62 O'Mahony, Derek SR Pennichuck Middle School 6:35.3 13:10.5  
63 Morin, Kyle SR Mountain View MS 6:35.8 13:11.6  
64 Meaney, Aiden JR Mountain View MS 6:36.3 13:12.6  
65 Breen, Cole JR Hampstead Middle School 6:36.5 13:12.9  
66 Ospina, Santiago SR Pennichuck Middle School 6:36.6 13:13.1  
67 Radwanski, Garrett SR Hillside 6:37.9 13:15.7  
68 Tutt, Chris SR Londonderry Middle School 6:38.4 13:16.7  
69 Eric, Donavan SR Oyster River Middle School 6:38.8 13:17.5  
70 James, Reece SR Dover MS 6:38.9 13:17.8  
71 Chin, Ian SR Windham Middle School 6:39.1 13:18.2  
72 Hart, Ryan SR Litchfield Middle School 6:39.9 13:19.7  
73 Charles, Adam SR Deerfield Community Schoo 6:40.1 13:20.2  
74 Stoll, Stefan JR Oyster River Middle School 6:40.6 13:21.2  
75 Gandia, Justin JR Litchfield Middle School 6:40.8 13:21.6  
76 Ostaudelafont, Andre SR Pennichuck Middle School 6:41.1 13:22.2  
77 Michael, Harris JR Cornerstone Christian Academy 6:41.5 13:22.9  
78 l heureaux, Marc SR Middle School at Parkside 6:42.7 13:25.4  
79 Ciolfi, Daniel SR Hampton Academy 6:43.0 13:26.0  
80 Tompkins, Jackson SR Hillside 6:43.9 13:27.7  
81 Ross, Cameron SR McLaughlin Middle School 6:44.1 13:28.1  
82 Cappello, Jackson SR West Running Brook MS 6:45.2 13:30.4  
83 Hardardt, Ethan SR Hampton Academy 6:45.9 13:31.7  
84 Lincoln, Alex SR Windham Middle School 6:46.0 13:32.0  
85 Inglese, Lorenzo SR Londonderry Middle School 6:46.2 13:32.4  
86 Yan, Brandon SR Fairgrounds Middle School 6:46.4 13:32.7  
87 Simone, Zach SR Hampton Academy 6:46.8 13:33.5  
88 Sienkiewicz, Colby SR Chester Academy 6:47.0 13:34.0  
89 Ostler, Ely SR Pennichuck Middle School 6:47.7 13:35.4  
90 Hanson, Eric SR Cooperative Middle School 6:48.0 13:36.0  
91 Piwowarczyk, Gage SR Deerfield Community Schoo 6:48.5 13:37.0  
92 Swiesz, Alden JR Oyster River Middle School 6:49.2 13:38.3  
93 Scopelites, Tyler SR Litchfield Middle School 6:50.3 13:40.5  
94 Silloway, Connor SR Woodbury Middle School 6:50.9 13:41.8  
95 Heinrich, Taylor SR West Running Brook MS 6:51.1 13:42.1  
96 Uber, Brenden JR Deerfield Community Schoo 6:51.2 13:42.4  
97 O'Brien, Joseph SR Deerfield Community Schoo 6:51.4 13:42.8  
98 Reddy, Shane SR Londonderry Middle School 6:51.9 13:43.8  
99 Sears, Tommy JR Hampstead Middle School 6:52.1 13:44.1  
100 Pacheco, Jacob SR Presentation of Mary Academy 6:52.2 13:44.4  
101 Joas, Carl JR Candia Moore School 6:53.4 13:46.8  
102 Decker, James JR Dover MS 6:54.6 13:49.2  
103 Durant, Alex SR Pennichuck Middle School 6:55.5 13:50.9  
104 Leahy, Mick SR Rundlett Middle School 6:55.8 13:51.5  
105 Dupre, Michael SR Hillside 6:56.4 13:52.8  
106 Donovan, Connor JR St. Joseph-Salem 6:57.9 13:55.8  
107 Ernst, Cooper SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 6:58.3 13:56.5  
108 Jasper, Calvin JR Chester Academy 6:58.8 13:57.6  
109 Bullard, Jake SR Hampton Academy 6:59.4 13:58.8  
110 Frazier, Aidan JR Amherst Middle School 6:59.6 13:59.1  
111 Anderson, Ryan SR Southside Middle School 6:59.7 13:59.4  
112 Hamel, Cooper SR Hillside 7:00.6 14:01.1  
113 Durfee, Andrew JR Litchfield Middle School 7:01.2 14:02.3  
114 Beverly, Reilly SR Hudson Memorial School 7:01.6 14:03.1  
115 Christenson, Hayden SR Kearsarge Middle School 7:01.8 14:03.6  
116 Rittenberg, Matt SR Pennichuck Middle School 7:03.2 14:06.3  
117 Boyle, William JR Amherst Middle School 7:03.8 14:07.6  
118 Grieco, Anthony SR Litchfield Middle School 7:04.1 14:08.1  
119 Traficante, Anthony SR Woodbury Middle School 7:04.5 14:08.9  
120 Dubrulle, Jackson SR Mountain View MS 7:04.8 14:09.6  
121 Adamakos, Drew JR Litchfield Middle School 7:05.1 14:10.1  
122 Small, James SR Candia Moore School 7:05.3 14:10.5  
123 Ward, Nick SR Timberlane Regional Middle 7:05.5 14:11.0  
124 Gregoire, Carson JR Mountain View MS 7:06.2 14:12.4  
125 Fielder, Matthew SR Mountain View MS 7:06.7 14:13.4  
126 Lantz, Tyler SR Winnisquam Regional Middle 7:07.5 14:15.0  
127 McCoy, Liam SR McLaughlin Middle School 7:07.7 14:15.4  
128 Romanauski, Gabriel SR Londonderry Middle School 7:07.9 14:15.8  
129 Price, Matthew SR Hampstead Middle School 7:08.4 14:16.7  
130 Cavanaugh, Sean SR Londonderry Middle School 7:08.8 14:17.6  
131 Chartier, Seth JR Cornerstone Christian Academy 7:09.1 14:18.1  
132 Marsh, Sam SR Windham Middle School 7:09.2 14:18.4  
133 Boisvert, Elijah SR Mountain View MS 7:09.4 14:18.7  
134 Bean, Hayden SR Timberlane Regional Middle 7:10.2 14:20.3  
135 Graham, Gavin SR Rundlett Middle School 7:10.4 14:20.7  
136 Stolle, Edward SR Kearsarge Middle School 7:11.0 14:21.9  
137 Ball, Shane SR Londonderry Middle School 7:12.1 14:24.2  
138 Hale, Dan SR Timberlane Regional Middle 7:15.6 14:31.1  
139 Calomo, Joey SR Elm St. Eagles 7:15.8 14:31.6  
140 Packowski, Michael SR Hampstead Middle School 7:16.3 14:32.6  
141 Valliere, Lucas JR Mountain View MS 7:16.7 14:33.3  
142 Goen, Everett SR Jaffrey Rindge Middle School 7:17.0 14:33.9  
143 Choquette, Timothy JR Chester Academy 7:17.3 14:34.5  
144 Hess, Bobby SR milford middle school 7:17.7 14:35.3  
145 McCammon, Andrew SR Dover MS 7:19.3 14:38.5  
146 Harrison, Zach SR Elm St. Eagles 7:20.2 14:40.4  
147 Walker, Alex SR Hillside 7:20.4 14:40.7  
148 Dixon, Benjamin SR Cooperative Middle School 7:20.9 14:41.7  
149 Groenewal, Ian JR Saint Thomas Aquinas School 7:21.1 14:42.2  
150 Merriman, Everett JR Amherst Middle School 7:21.3 14:42.5  
151 Buffington, Conner JR Deerfield Community Schoo 7:21.4 14:42.7  
152 Hanlon, Jack SR Sanborn Regional Middle School 7:21.6 14:43.1  
153 Langlois, Bryce SR Timberlane Regional Middle 7:21.7 14:43.4  
154 Lizotte, Lucas JR Hampstead Middle School 7:21.9 14:43.7  
155 Matthew, Starr SR Pelham Memorial School 7:22.1 14:44.1  
156 Szewczyk, Aiden JR Presentation of Mary Academy 7:22.3 14:44.5  
157 Adams, Tristan SR Windham Middle School 7:22.6 14:45.1  
158 Addington, Jacob SR milford middle school 7:22.8 14:45.5  
159 Cresta, Corbin SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 7:23.0 14:45.9  
160 Pierson, Matthew SR Sanborn Regional Middle School 7:23.4 14:46.7  
161 Makarow, Hayden SR Pennichuck Middle School 7:24.0 14:47.9  
162 Aruda, Noah SR Jaffrey Rindge Middle School 7:24.5 14:48.9  
163 Blake, Elijah SR Jaffrey Rindge Middle School 7:24.6 14:49.2  
164 Campbell, Brandon SR St. Catherine of Siena 7:24.9 14:49.7  
165 Reagan, Kaleb JR Alton Central School 7:25.0 14:49.9  
166 Linebury, Cabot SR Weare Middle School 7:25.2 14:50.4  
167 Twombly, Morgan JR Dover MS 7:25.4 14:50.7  
168 Pettengill, Nathan SR Woodbury Middle School 7:25.6 14:51.2  
169 Chapdelaine, John SR Candia Moore School 7:25.9 14:51.7  
170 Flurey, Sam SR Hillside 7:26.1 14:52.2  
171 Donahue, Tom SR Timberlane Regional Middle 7:26.4 14:52.8  
172 Burpeau, Christopher SR Londonderry Middle School 7:26.6 14:53.2  
173 Karwowski, Jack JR Dover MS 7:26.9 14:53.8  
174 Dimaria, Donovan JR Dover MS 7:27.8 14:55.5  
175 Demers, Caleb SR Timberlane Regional Middle 7:27.9 14:55.8  
176 Auger, Samuel SR Mountain View MS 7:28.1 14:56.2  
177 Tall, Andrew SR Fairgrounds Middle School 7:28.4 14:56.8  
178 Nicolosi, Carlos SR Rundlett Middle School 7:28.7 14:57.3  
179 Lee, Cameron SR Elm St. Eagles 7:30.0 14:59.9  
180 Poirier, Alex SR Strafford School 7:30.1 15:00.2  
181 Harlow, Adam SR Chichester Cross Country 7:30.3 15:00.6  
182 Turner, Gabe JR Boynton Middle School 7:30.5 15:00.9  
183 Nguyen, Jared SR Woodbury Middle School 7:30.6 15:01.2  
184 Anderson, Ethan SR Oyster River Middle School 7:30.8 15:01.5  
185 O'Brien, Noah SR Woodbury Middle School 7:30.9 15:01.8  
186 McIntyre, Liam SR Londonderry Middle School 7:31.3 15:02.6  
187 Pomeroy, Andrew SR West Running Brook MS 7:32.0 15:03.9  
188 Traffie, Bryce JR Boynton Middle School 7:32.1 15:04.2  
189 Little, Adam SR Pennichuck Middle School 7:32.3 15:04.5  
190 Phelps, Eric SR Laconia Middle School XC 7:32.5 15:05.0  
191 Poole, William SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 7:32.7 15:05.4  
192 Jakib, Yessine SR Elm St. Eagles 7:33.2 15:06.3  
193 Johnson, Aidan SR Amherst Middle School 7:33.3 15:06.6  
194 St. Cyr, James JR Boynton Middle School 7:33.5 15:07.0  
195 Maliska, Taylor SR Keene Middle School 7:33.9 15:07.8  
196 Healy, Ken JR Dover MS 7:34.1 15:08.2  
197 Defeo, Corwin SR Hudson Memorial School 7:34.8 15:09.5  
198 Arndorfer, Todd SR Fairgrounds Middle School 7:34.9 15:09.8  
199 Lavoie, Joshua JR Litchfield Middle School 7:35.2 15:10.3  
200 Keslar, Garrett SR Oyster River Middle School 7:35.6 15:11.1  
201 Miller, Owen SR Londonderry Middle School 7:36.1 15:12.2  
202 Nolet, Dillan SR Elm St. Eagles 7:36.5 15:12.9  
203 Flaherty, Steven SR Oyster River Middle School 7:36.7 15:13.3  
204 Doyle, Aidan JR St. Catherine of Siena 7:37.3 15:14.5  
205 Hotter, Dylan SR Londonderry Middle School 7:37.9 15:15.8  
206 Quitkin, Samuel SR Cooperative Middle School 7:38.1 15:16.2  
207 Haney, Jared SR Cooperative Middle School 7:38.8 15:17.5  
208 Carpenter, Griff SR milford middle school 7:39.1 15:18.2  
209 Cumming, Ian SR Oyster River Middle School 7:39.6 15:19.1  
210 Golden, Vinny JR Oyster River Middle School 7:39.8 15:19.6  
211 Beaudoin, Noah JR Dover MS 7:40.7 15:21.4  
212 Roundtree, Joey SR Elm St. Eagles 7:41.3 15:22.5  
213 Beard, Lucas SR Keene Middle School 7:42.7 15:25.4  
214 Richard, Jack SR Winnisquam Regional Middle 7:44.6 15:29.2  
215 Nichols, Will SR milford middle school 7:46.3 15:32.5  
216 Mohr, Karl SR Oyster River Middle School 7:46.5 15:32.9  
217 Proulx, Riley SR Rochester Middle School 7:47.4 15:34.7  
218 DiCroce, Andrew SR St. Catherine of Siena 7:47.5 15:35.0  
219 Jackson, Luke SR milford middle school 7:48.0 15:35.9  
220 Soucy, Isaac SR Cooperative Middle School 7:48.1 15:36.2  
221 Isaak, Ted SR Oyster River Middle School 7:48.3 15:36.5  
222 Field, Hayden SR Timberlane Regional Middle 7:48.5 15:36.9  
223 Hollis, Gaige JR Indian River School 7:48.6 15:37.2  
224 Shawn, Hawk SR Indian River School 7:53.7 15:47.4  
225 Forbush, Ethan SR West Running Brook MS 7:53.9 15:47.8  
226 Goyetch, Gavin SR West Running Brook MS 7:54.2 15:48.3  
227 Graff, Will SR Barrington Bulldogs 7:54.6 15:49.1  
228 VonKanneworff, Kaden SR Kearsarge Middle School 7:54.7 15:49.4  
229 Soucy, Brandon SR Elm St. Eagles 7:55.2 15:50.3  
230 Marble, Ben SR Litchfield Middle School 7:55.4 15:50.7  
231 Rice, Brendan SR Litchfield Middle School 7:55.5 15:51.0  
232 Dwyer, Sean JR Litchfield Middle School 7:56.5 15:52.9  
233 Martinez, Xavier SR Litchfield Middle School 7:56.7 15:53.4  
234 Chopas, Evan SR Hampstead Middle School 7:57.2 15:54.4  
235 Coulombe, Michael SR Elm St. Eagles 7:59.1 15:58.2  
236 Karwowski, Charlie JR Dover MS 8:00.1 16:00.1  
237 Douglas, Jake SR Sanborn Regional Middle School 8:00.9 16:01.7  
238 Meadows, Ambrose SR Hillsboro Deering Hillcats 8:01.6 16:03.1  
239 Garofalo, Matteo SR Oyster River Middle School 8:01.9 16:03.8  
240 Dunn, Patrick SR Timberlane Regional Middle 8:03.3 16:06.6  
241 Neddo, Ryan JR Gilford Middle School 8:05.5 16:11.0  
242 Huuskonen, Trevor JR Hampstead Middle School 8:06.9 16:13.8  
243 Wark, Kyle JR Litchfield Middle School 8:08.9 16:17.8  
244 Sean, Austin SR Hillsboro Deering Hillcats 8:10.4 16:20.8  
245 Dreary, Evan SR Southside Middle School 8:11.8 16:23.6  
246 Bigelow, Addison SR Rochester Middle School 8:13.1 16:26.2  
247 Paquette, Wade SR Rochester Middle School 8:13.4 16:26.8  
248 Ventura, Anthony SR West Running Brook MS 8:13.6 16:27.2  
249 O'Connell, nicholas SR Londonderry Middle School 8:13.9 16:27.8  
250 Schmitt, Jeffrey SR Laconia Middle School XC 8:14.3 16:28.6  
251 Brown, Jack SR Gilford Middle School 8:18.2 16:36.3  
252 Ormes, Carson JR Gilford Middle School 8:18.6 16:37.2  
253 Lyon, Matthew SR Oyster River Middle School 8:18.9 16:37.8  
254 Bowen, Jonathan JR Belmont Middle School 8:19.4 16:38.7  
255 McVey, Patrick SR Mountain View MS 8:19.5 16:39.0  
256 Palmer, Ryan SR Elm St. Eagles 8:19.9 16:39.7  
257 Fleurant, Adonijah SR Rundlett Middle School 8:20.0 16:40.0  
258 Russo, Joesph SR Woodbury Middle School 8:20.2 16:40.3  
259 Farwell, Silas JR Oyster River Middle School 8:20.4 16:40.8  
260 Kitowicz, Anthony SR Woodbury Middle School 8:21.2 16:42.3  
261 Samiotes, Evan JR Hampstead Middle School 8:22.0 16:43.9  
262 Neeley, Colin JR Alton Central School 8:24.3 16:48.6  
263 Reese, Cooper JR Deerfield Community Schoo 8:28.8 16:57.6  
264 Kalil, Ryan SR Sanborn Regional Middle School 8:29.3 16:58.6  
265 Kurr, Matthew SR Woodbury Middle School 8:29.6 16:59.1  
266 Gaffney, Austin SR Keene Middle School 8:29.8 16:59.5  
267 Smith, Drake JR Epsom Central 8:31.0 17:02.0  
268 Wills, Stewart SR Mountain View MS 8:31.3 17:02.6  
269 Adams, Peyton SR Fairgrounds Middle School 8:32.3 17:04.5  
270 Lewis, Richard JR Boynton Middle School 8:32.8 17:05.6  
271 Willette, Michael SR Dover MS 8:35.9 17:11.8  
272 Mucci, Brennan JR Weare Middle School 8:37.4 17:14.8  
273 Katikaneni, Suhaas SR Fairgrounds Middle School 8:37.9 17:15.8  
274 Ashburner, Liam JR Oyster River Middle School 8:38.3 17:16.6  
275 DeRosa, Anthony SR Hudson Memorial School 8:38.6 17:17.1  
276 Sweet, Joe SR Timberlane Regional Middle 8:39.0 17:18.0  
277 O'Connor, Tim SR Pelham Memorial School 8:39.4 17:18.8  
278 West, Brandon JR Three Rivers School 8:40.1 17:20.1  
279 Nielsen, Andrew JR Oyster River Middle School 8:43.2 17:26.4  
280 Jacen, Boyden SR Pelham Memorial School 8:43.9 17:27.7  
281 Burleigh, Richard SR St. Catherine of Siena 8:44.2 17:28.4  
282 Lessard, Ayden JR Litchfield Middle School 8:44.5 17:29.0  
283 Tate, Sam SR Sanborn Regional Middle School 8:44.8 17:29.5  
284 Yapp, Cyle SR Sanborn Regional Middle School 8:46.0 17:31.9  
285 Graeme, Roberts JR Cornerstone Christian Academy 8:46.3 17:32.5  
286 Balogh, Ethan SR Hampton Academy 8:46.5 17:33.0  
287 Lilly, Jack JR Oyster River Middle School 8:48.1 17:36.1  
288 Boucher, Evan JR Litchfield Middle School 8:48.3 17:36.6  
289 Williams, Hunter SR Woodbury Middle School 8:48.7 17:37.3  
290 Reimer, Lukus SR West Running Brook MS 8:49.7 17:39.4  
291 Whitman, Hayden JR Plymouth Elementary School 8:50.2 17:40.4  
292 Dexter, Colin SR Pennichuck Middle School 8:51.2 17:42.4  
293 Dezan, Kolby SR Woodbury Middle School 8:51.9 17:43.7  
294 McKay, Murry JR Mountain View MS 8:52.6 17:45.1  
295 Olson, Ethan JR Mountain View MS 8:52.9 17:45.7  
296 Klien, Colby SR Elm St. Eagles 8:53.0 17:46.0  
297 Shakley, Adam JR Litchfield Middle School 8:54.0 17:48.0  
298 Wilson, Ben SR Cooperative Middle School 8:54.6 17:49.2  
299 Dotson, Ashlar SR Rundlett Middle School 8:55.0 17:50.0  
300 Doyle, Tom JR Dover MS 8:55.4 17:50.7  
301 Molinari, Nickolas SR Litchfield Middle School 8:56.1 17:52.2  
302 Meehan, Walker SR Sanborn Regional Middle School 8:57.9 17:55.7  
303 Palermo, Jeffrey SR St. Joseph-Salem 8:58.2 17:56.4  
304 Rosenthal, Kyle SR Newfound Middle School 8:59.4 17:58.8  
305 Bergeron, Camdon JR Weare Middle School 8:59.6 17:59.2  
306 Doukas, Harry SR Dover MS 9:00.4 18:00.7  
307 Parker, William SR Litchfield Middle School 9:01.8 18:03.6  
308 McGarrahan, Luke JR Hampstead Middle School 9:03.7 18:07.3  
309 Walulik, Aidan JR Amherst Middle School 9:05.0 18:10.0  
310 Macdonald, Thomas JR Hampstead Middle School 9:05.9 18:11.8  
311 Feely, Cameron JR Litchfield Middle School 9:07.8 18:15.5  
312 Anthony, Xavier JR Saint Thomas Aquinas School 9:10.9 18:21.8  
313 Escabi, Travis SR Three Rivers School 9:13.2 18:26.4  
314 Carey, Brendan SR Rochester Middle School 9:13.6 18:27.1  
315 Hackett, Ethan SR Hampton Academy 9:13.9 18:27.8  
316 Ricci, Michael SR Three Rivers School 9:24.4 18:48.7  
317 Falk, Joey SR Hampton Academy 9:26.8 18:53.6  
318 Doucette, Logen SR Litchfield Middle School 9:27.5 18:54.9  
319 Franck, Connor SR Litchfield Middle School 9:29.7 18:59.4  
320 Doucette, Conner JR Litchfield Middle School 9:32.1 19:04.1  
321 Brand, Nathan JR Dover MS 9:32.2 19:04.4  
322 McGinley, Matthew SR Seabrook Middle School 9:32.6 19:05.1  
323 Shannon, Joey SR Oyster River Middle School 9:36.3 19:12.6  
324 Schmitt, Colby JR Litchfield Middle School 9:37.4 19:14.7  
325 Gasdia, Jack SR Hudson Memorial School 9:38.4 19:16.7  
326 Perkins, Griffin SR Lincoln Akerman School 9:45.8 19:31.6  
327 Jurrissen, Nathan JR Oyster River Middle School 9:59.7 19:59.4  
328 Mattingly, Aiden SR Dover MS 10:06.9 20:13.7  
329 Landry, Caden SR Timberlane Regional Middle 10:07.5 20:15.0  
330 Spargo, Daniel JR Dover MS 10:27.7 20:55.3  
331 Swanney, Ben SR Timberlane Regional Middle 10:30.6 21:01.2  
332 Boucher, Jonathan SR Southside Middle School 10:30.8 21:01.6  
333 Belanger, Ryan JR Oyster River Middle School 10:42.6 21:25.1  
334 Santosuosso, Ryan SR Woodbury Middle School 10:54.1 21:48.1  
335 Olsen-Stark, Isaac JR Oyster River Middle School 10:58.6 21:57.2  
336 Daniels, Adam SR Indian River School 11:01.4 22:02.7  
337 Hilyard, Drew JR Oyster River Middle School 11:04.3 22:08.6  
338 Powers, Daniel JR Hampstead Middle School 11:05.3 22:10.6  
339 Schmucker, Nevan JR Mountain View MS 11:08.2 22:16.4  
340 MacPhee, Vernon SR West Running Brook MS 11:14.9 22:29.8  
341 Lemire, Jacob JR Oyster River Middle School 11:39.4 23:18.7  
342 Arrell, Alex SR West Running Brook MS 11:39.8 23:19.6  
343 Murphy, Shawn SR West Running Brook MS 13:28.0 26:56.0  
Girls 2 Mile Run CC 5 & 6 Grade Team Scores
Girls 2 Mile Run CC 5 & 6 Grade Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Pepin, Keegan SR St. Catherine of Siena 6:18.5 12:37.0  
2 Pepin, Katelyn SR St. Catherine of Siena 6:22.9 12:45.7  
3 Potter, Sophie SR Hopkinton Middle School 6:26.3 12:52.5  
4 Luff, Caroline JR North Hampton School 6:28.5 12:57.0  
5 Connor, Molly SR Hampton Academy 6:29.2 12:58.3  
6 brown, jasmine SR Londonderry Middle School 6:30.2 13:00.4  
7 Lunati, Sophia JR Amherst Middle School 6:31.1 13:02.2  
8 Gousie, Brooke SR Hampton Academy 6:31.9 13:03.7  
9 law, lillian SR Londonderry Middle School 6:33.2 13:06.4  
10 Tan, Emily SR Cooperative Middle School 6:33.7 13:07.4  
11 Breton, Elizabeth JR Litchfield Middle School 6:34.4 13:08.7  
12 hooley, sarah SR Londonderry Middle School 6:35.2 13:10.3  
13 Seavey, Amy SR Timberlane Regional Middle 6:36.2 13:12.4  
14 Quinlan, Alexis SR Hampton Academy 6:36.6 13:13.2  
15 McDonough, Jill SR McLaughlin Middle School 6:38.8 13:17.5  
16 Sette, Emma SR Amherst Middle School 6:41.4 13:22.8  
17 McDonough, Josie SR Hampton Academy 6:41.7 13:23.4  
18 Bol, Christina SR McLaughlin Middle School 6:41.9 13:23.7  
19 Miskovic, Gianna SR McLaughlin Middle School 6:42.5 13:24.9  
20 baum, lea SR Londonderry Middle School 6:43.4 13:26.7  
21 Boucher, Katie JR Chester Academy 6:44.0 13:27.9  
22 Anderson, Alyssa SR Hudson Memorial School 6:44.7 13:29.4  
23 Harrison, Julia SR Chichester Cross Country 6:45.2 13:30.4  
24 Willcox, Eva SR Hampton Academy 6:46.4 13:32.7  
25 anstey, meagan SR Londonderry Middle School 6:47.5 13:34.9  
26 Walsh, Sarah SR Hampton Academy 6:48.3 13:36.6  
27 Ireland, Julia SR Amherst Middle School 6:48.7 13:37.3  
28 Krueger, Erica JR Chester Academy 6:49.5 13:38.9  
29 Latino, Elaina SR St. Joseph-Salem 6:50.1 13:40.1  
30 Locke, Sofia SR Hopkinton Middle School 6:51.9 13:43.7  
31 Mcgraw, Maeghan SR Cooperative Middle School 6:52.4 13:44.8  
32 Sturk, Sicilia SR Cooperative Middle School 6:52.7 13:45.4  
33 Houghton, Liddy SR St. Catherine of Siena 6:54.2 13:48.3  
34 Stowell, Kaitlyn SR Keene Middle School 6:55.2 13:50.3  
35 Lemay, Samantha JR Deerfield Community School 6:55.6 13:51.2  
36 Hillyer, Grace JR Deerfield Community School 6:56.1 13:52.1  
37 Currier, Katrina SR McLaughlin Middle School 6:56.3 13:52.6  
38 Argue, Evelyn JR Alton Central School 6:57.3 13:54.5  
39 MacNeil, Gabbie SR Dover MS 6:57.5 13:54.9  
40 Hemming, Cassie JR Litchfield Middle School 6:57.6 13:55.1  
41 Zlotnick, Adrianna JR Amherst Middle School 6:57.7 13:55.4  
42 Ruffin, Lauren SR Seabrook Middle School 6:58.1 13:56.1  
43 Reid, Holly JR Oyster River Middle School 6:58.4 13:56.8  
44 Roy, Alexandra SR St. Catherine of Siena 6:58.6 13:57.1  
45 powers, emily SR Londonderry Middle School 6:58.7 13:57.4  
46 Rothe, Emma SR Hopkinton Middle School 6:59.5 13:59.0  
47 Emerson, MiKayla SR Chester Academy 7:01.5 14:02.9  
48 Capezzuto, Meghan SR Hampton Academy 7:01.9 14:03.7  
49 Haggerty, Kaelyn SR Windham Middle School 7:02.0 14:03.9  
50 Whipps, Ella SR Hopkinton Middle School 7:02.1 14:04.2  
51 Kamen, Maddie SR Hillside 7:02.5 14:05.0  
52 Perault, Nicole SR Elm St. Eagles 7:02.8 14:05.6  
53 Ducharme, Ashlynn SR McLaughlin Middle School 7:03.2 14:06.3  
54 Casoni, Katelyn SR McLaughlin Middle School 7:04.5 14:08.9  
55 Britton, Bella JR Dover MS 7:05.8 14:11.6  
56 mcdonough, cailey SR Londonderry Middle School 7:08.2 14:16.4  
57 Allen, Ellie JR Amherst Middle School 7:08.7 14:17.4  
58 Brown, Lindsey SR Southside Middle School 7:09.9 14:19.7  
59 Brewer, Delaney JR Dover MS 7:10.0 14:20.0  
60 Van Scoy, Ava SR Cooperative Middle School 7:10.2 14:20.3  
61 Walker, Anna SR Cooperative Middle School 7:10.8 14:21.5  
62 Castaldy, Alina SR Cooperative Middle School 7:11.6 14:23.1  
63 Krantz, Emma SR Hillside 7:11.9 14:23.8  
64 Sink, Brianna SR Hopkinton Middle School 7:12.3 14:24.5  
65 Pollak, Camille SR Laconia Middle School XC 7:12.8 14:25.6  
66 Tripoli, Victoria SR Candia Moore School 7:13.7 14:27.3  
67 Skilling, Jenna SR Windham Middle School 7:14.3 14:28.5  
68 Stinson, Brinley JR Chester Academy 7:14.7 14:29.4  
69 Delaney, Kathleen SR Hillside 7:15.1 14:30.2  
70 Lanoie, Julia SR Hillside 7:16.0 14:32.0  
71 caddell, silvia SR Woodbury Middle School 7:16.2 14:32.3  
72 Minnick, Maya SR Laconia Middle School XC 7:16.5 14:32.9  
73 Lefebre, Emily SR Windham Middle School 7:17.1 14:34.2  
74 whitley, hannah SR Londonderry Middle School 7:17.6 14:35.2  
75 Nichols, Ketelyn JR St. Catherine of Siena 7:18.2 14:36.3  
76 Mailloux, Jolie JR Candia Moore School 7:18.4 14:36.7  
77 Anderson, Abigail SR Dover MS 7:18.6 14:37.2  
78 Jordan, Destiny SR Hillside 7:18.9 14:37.8  
79 komst, gia SR Londonderry Middle School 7:19.6 14:39.2  
80 Huebner, Carly JR Chester Academy 7:19.9 14:39.8  
81 Giovinelli, Julianna SR Deerfield Community School 7:20.1 14:40.2  
82 Girard, Madeline SR Hillside 7:20.3 14:40.6  
83 Huber, Lily JR Oyster River Middle School 7:20.6 14:41.1  
84 Cartier, Adrianna JR St. Catherine of Siena 7:21.7 14:43.4  
85 Fifield, Lily JR Deerfield Community School 7:22.7 14:45.3  
86 Kossokoski, Annabel JR Dover MS 7:23.7 14:47.4  
87 Dermody, Courtney SR Amherst Middle School 7:24.5 14:48.9  
88 Roy, Reegan SR Keene Middle School 7:25.1 14:50.2  
89 March, Taylor SR Oyster River Middle Schoo 7:25.3 14:50.5  
90 Callan, Joani SR Dover MS 7:25.9 14:51.7  
91 Tsang, Joanne SR Hillside 7:26.2 14:52.3  
92 Frothingham, Erica SR Elm St. Eagles 7:26.8 14:53.5  
93 Goodwin, Sierra SR Timberlane Regional Middle 7:28.2 14:56.4  
94 Cox, Megan SR Deerfield Community School 7:28.5 14:57.0  
95 Blandini, Madeline JR Oyster River Middle School 7:28.7 14:57.3  
96 Russell, Rose SR Windham Middle School 7:29.2 14:58.3  
97 Cutting, Paige SR Hampton Academy 7:29.7 14:59.4  
98 Hoefer, Maddie SR Keene Middle School 7:29.9 14:59.7  
99 Conley, Madison SR Windham Middle School 7:30.0 15:00.0  
100 Richardson, Claire SR Chester Academy 7:30.6 15:01.2  
101 Gilbert, Abby JR Hampstead Middle School 7:31.2 15:02.4  
102 Maloon, Marguerite JR Amherst Middle School 7:32.9 15:05.8  
103 Campbell, Jasmine SR Henniker Community School 7:33.5 15:06.9  
104 Rochefort, Sarah SR Dover MS 7:33.9 15:07.7  
105 Goodwin, Courtney SR Kearsarge Middle School 7:34.2 15:08.4  
106 Craig, Anna SR Cooperative Middle School 7:35.1 15:10.2  
107 Cote, Katrin JR Hampstead Middle School 7:35.2 15:10.4  
108 Rines, Molly SR Boynton Middle School 7:35.5 15:11.0  
109 Rouleau, Erin SR Keene Middle School 7:35.6 15:11.2  
110 Theriault, Julia JR Litchfield Middle School 7:36.2 15:12.3  
111 Webb, Kennedy SR Dover MS 7:37.5 15:14.9  
112 Faulkner, Morgan JR Boynton Middle School 7:38.0 15:16.0  
113 Zimmerman, Trinity SR Amherst Middle School 7:39.0 15:18.0  
114 Williams, Abigail SR Cooperative Middle School 7:39.2 15:18.3  
115 Thompson, Carolyn JR Lincoln Akerman School 7:41.0 15:21.9  
116 Russell, Meghan SR Fairgrounds Middle School 7:41.7 15:23.3  
117 Olmstead, Hannah SR Plymouth Elementary School 7:42.1 15:24.1  
118 Gamache, Emily SR Litchfield Middle School 7:45.0 15:29.9  
119 Ballam, Adora SR Deerfield Community School 7:45.6 15:31.2  
120 Rainer, Morgan JR Dover MS 7:45.9 15:31.8  
121 Bornkessel, Kirsten SR Oyster River Middle School 7:46.3 15:32.5  
122 Day, Mackenzie SR Monadnock Reg. Middle School 7:46.4 15:32.8  
123 Anderson, Carmen JR Dover MS 7:46.6 15:33.1  
124 Cross, Abby SR Hampton Academy 7:46.8 15:33.5  
125 Vaillencourt, Lily SR Oyster River Middle School 7:46.9 15:33.8  
126 Farnham, Emma SR Amherst Middle School 7:47.0 15:34.0  
127 Mountain, Brady SR Oyster River Middle School 7:47.2 15:34.4  
128 Hile, Lauren SR Dover MS 7:47.7 15:35.3  
129 Broderick, Kate SR Hillside 7:48.0 15:36.0  
130 Lee, Dianne JR Plymouth Elementary School 7:48.3 15:36.6  
131 Yoder, Marlee JR Oyster River Middle School 7:48.4 15:36.8  
132 Fernandes, Lauren SR Hampton Academy 7:48.7 15:37.4  
133 O'Brien, Tabitha JR Deerfield Community School 7:48.9 15:37.8  
134 Beteau, Olivia SR Monadnock Reg. Middle School 7:49.4 15:38.8  
135 Nicholson, Lily SR Cooperative Middle School 7:49.6 15:39.1  
136 Goyette, Amanda SR Fairgrounds Middle School 7:49.7 15:39.4  
137 Malone, Emma SR Hampstead Middle School 7:50.0 15:40.0  
138 Townsend, Abbigail JR Deerfield Community School 7:50.5 15:41.0  
139 Mooney, Mackenzie SR Hampstead Middle School 7:50.7 15:41.3  
140 Silva, Kayla SR Pelham Memorial School 7:50.9 15:41.7  
141 Locke, Acacia JR Mountain View MS 7:51.2 15:42.3  
142 Bender, Abby SR Elm St. Eagles 7:51.4 15:42.7  
143 Piper, Janelle SR Fairgrounds Middle School 7:51.6 15:43.1  
144 Snell, Vivianne SR Windham Middle School 7:51.9 15:43.8  
145 Richard, Corinne SR Windham Middle School 7:52.1 15:44.1  
146 Reed, Stephanie SR Hampton Academy 7:52.3 15:44.5  
147 Pascucci, Kyla JR Amherst Middle School 7:52.7 15:45.3  
148 Linteau-Foss, Rileigh SR Rochester Middle School 7:52.9 15:45.8  
149 Desautels, Madison SR Hillside 7:53.2 15:46.3  
150 Pavlik, Zoe SR Oyster River Middle School 7:53.4 15:46.7  
151 Baines, jamie JR Mountain View MS 7:53.7 15:47.3  
152 Mathieu, Ryleigh JR Litchfield Middle School 7:54.0 15:47.9  
153 Chambers, Angela SR Litchfield Middle School 7:54.1 15:48.2  
154 Martin, Kendal JR Mountain View MS 7:54.4 15:48.8  
155 Eng, Judith SR Southside Middle School 7:55.0 15:50.0  
156 Anderson, Carly JR Oyster River Middle School 7:55.6 15:51.1  
157 Hall, Emma JR Oyster River Middle School 7:55.8 15:51.5  
158 Gallant, Ashley SR Hampton Academy 7:56.0 15:51.9  
159 Schroth, Skyler SR Hampstead Middle School 7:56.2 15:52.4  
160 Vaillencourt, Claire SR Oyster River Middle School 7:57.0 15:53.9  
161 Biskaduros, Isabel SR Hudson Memorial School 7:57.2 15:54.4  
162 Vachon, Jocelin SR McLaughlin Middle School 7:57.4 15:54.8  
163 landry, megan SR Londonderry Middle School 7:57.7 15:55.3  
164 greenwood, aili SR Woodbury Middle School 7:58.6 15:57.1  
165 Garland, Sadie SR Oyster River Middle School 7:58.8 15:57.6  
166 overhulser, amy SR Londonderry Middle School 7:59.0 15:58.0  
167 Mason, Lauryne SR Monadnock Reg. Middle School 7:59.7 15:59.3  
168 Gray, Kayla JR Mountain View MS 8:00.5 16:01.0  
169 Sabotka, Saranne SR milford middle school 8:00.8 16:01.6  
170 Dobens, Sarah SR Pennichuck Middle School 8:01.9 16:03.8  
171 Sydney, McCullough JR Cornerstone Christian Academy 8:02.8 16:05.6  
172 Keefe, Caitrin SR Candia Moore School 8:03.8 16:07.5  
173 Richards, Emma SR Amherst Middle School 8:04.0 16:07.9  
174 Edmonds, Elizabeth JR Dover MS 8:04.7 16:09.3  
175 Rowsell, Katelyn SR Fairgrounds Middle School 8:05.4 16:10.8  
176 Ayan, Peri SR Rundlett Middle School 8:06.2 16:12.4  
177 Masteofine, Adana SR Strafford School 8:06.4 16:12.7  
178 Sirois, Serina SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 8:06.5 16:13.0  
179 Nason, Sydney JR Mountain View MS 8:07.8 16:15.5  
180 Renner, Laura SR Alton Central School 8:08.0 16:15.9  
181 Bowman, Jill SR Windham Middle School 8:08.2 16:16.3  
182 Stockman, Caylin SR Three Rivers School 8:08.6 16:17.2  
183 Schack, Eliza SR St. Catherine of Siena 8:09.6 16:19.1  
184 Rizos, Krisele SR Hillside 8:10.0 16:20.0  
185 Gamache, Riley JR Litchfield Middle School 8:10.2 16:20.4  
186 Vincent, Sarah SR Hudson Memorial School 8:10.6 16:21.1  
187 Graham, Anna SR Hillside 8:10.7 16:21.4  
188 Hebert, Katarina SR Hillside 8:10.9 16:21.7  
189 Collins, Taylor SR Seabrook Middle School 8:11.1 16:22.2  
190 Marino, Elizabeth JR Deerfield Community School 8:11.4 16:22.8  
191 Kurland, Lexi SR Seabrook Middle School 8:12.1 16:24.1  
192 Sevigny, Alana JR Henniker Community School 8:12.7 16:25.3  
193 Almeida, Olivia JR Litchfield Middle School 8:13.0 16:26.0  
194 Bertrand, Emma JR Litchfield Middle School 8:13.4 16:26.8  
195 Layne, Anna SR Hopkinton Middle School 8:14.0 16:28.0  
196 Lavoie, Olivia SR Hudson Memorial School 8:14.3 16:28.5  
197 Kilgore, Sydney JR Deerfield Community School 8:14.8 16:29.6  
198 Aquaro, Alex JR Gilford Middle School 8:15.3 16:30.6  
199 Kenny, Mae JR Gilford Middle School 8:15.8 16:31.6  
200 Sheahan, Flannery SR Plymouth Elementary School 8:16.1 16:32.1  
201 Lesburt, Emily SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 8:16.6 16:33.1  
202 Silverstein-Belden, Shanti SR Keene Middle School 8:17.0 16:34.0  
203 Brown, Lindsey JR Litchfield Middle School 8:18.4 16:36.7  
204 Goodstein, Graci JR Oyster River Middle School 8:18.5 16:36.9  
205 Nee, Jaqueline SR Southside Middle School 8:18.6 16:37.2  
206 Souhlaris, Jenna Lynne JR Deerfield Community School 8:18.8 16:37.5  
207 Mosher, Brooke SR Timberlane Regional Middle 8:18.9 16:37.8  
208 Johnican, Dakota SR Laconia Middle School XC 8:19.2 16:38.3  
209 Doiron, Kelley SR West Running Brook MS 8:19.3 16:38.6  
210 Superior, Ashley SR Presentation of Mary Academy 8:19.5 16:38.9  
211 Kasper, Emily SR Timberlane Regional Middle 8:20.2 16:40.3  
212 Sasserson, Chelsea JR Gilford Middle School 8:20.7 16:41.4  
213 Warnock, Victoria JR Hampstead Middle School 8:20.9 16:41.8  
214 Malone, Callan SR Newmarket JrSr High School 8:21.3 16:42.5  
215 Mariacher, Faith SR Oyster River Middle School 8:21.4 16:42.8  
216 Carr, Ruby SR Deerfield Community School 8:21.7 16:43.4  
217 Michael, Grace JR Lincoln Akerman School 8:22.1 16:44.2  
218 Butland, Breanna SR Seabrook Middle School 8:22.5 16:44.9  
219 Minard, Trinity JR Lincoln Akerman School 8:22.7 16:45.3  
220 Salisbury, Anna SR Weare Middle School 8:23.2 16:46.3  
221 Mercier, Asia SR McLaughlin Middle School 8:23.5 16:47.0  
222 Soucy, Lauren SR Pelham Memorial School 8:24.5 16:49.0  
223 Grondin, Maya SR Fairgrounds Middle School 8:27.9 16:55.8  
224 Spalding, Eliane SR Hopkinton Middle School 8:28.4 16:56.8  
225 Bellavia, Alayna JR Presentation of Mary Academy 8:28.6 16:57.1  
226 Mangiafico, Vanessa SR Litchfield Middle School 8:28.7 16:57.4  
227 Morin, Charlotte JR Dover MS 8:28.9 16:57.7  
228 Mann, Katie JR Deerfield Community School 8:29.0 16:57.9  
229 Sheehan, Casey SR Sanborn Regional Middle School 8:29.2 16:58.4  
230 Roy, Amy SR Winnisquam Regional Middle 8:30.1 17:00.1  
231 Donaldson, Clare SR Oyster River Middle School 8:30.8 17:01.5  
232 Balsamo, Eve JR Hampstead Middle School 8:31.7 17:03.3  
233 Nehme, Jessica SR Rundlett Middle School 8:31.8 17:03.6  
234 Chew, Catriona SR Litchfield Middle School 8:32.6 17:05.1  
235 Matte, Elizabeth SR Keene Middle School 8:34.8 17:09.6  
236 Russo, Juliana SR Pennichuck Middle School 8:34.9 17:09.8  
237 Jackson, Elizabeth JR Dover MS 8:35.4 17:10.8  
238 Gutierrez, Sofia SR milford middle school 8:36.1 17:12.1  
239 Langlois, Elannah SR Rundlett Middle School 8:36.3 17:12.5  
240 lacasse, kayla SR Woodbury Middle School 8:36.8 17:13.6  
241 Rival, Julianna SR St. Catherine of Siena 8:37.7 17:15.4  
242 Oswald, Rebecca SR Litchfield Middle School 8:38.6 17:17.2  
243 Kuczkowski, Lillian JR Litchfield Middle School 8:40.1 17:20.1  
244 Melim, Isabel JR Mountain View MS 8:40.7 17:21.4  
245 Desrosiers, Isabelle SR Hampton Academy 8:41.9 17:23.8  
246 Whitnell, Megan JR Litchfield Middle School 8:42.1 17:24.1  
247 Paulson, Sidney JR Weare Middle School 8:42.7 17:25.4  
248 Nielson, Bria SR Seabrook Middle School 8:43.0 17:26.0  
249 George, Kris SR Rochester Middle School 8:43.6 17:27.1  
250 Boulanger, Kaleigh JR Oyster River Middle School 8:45.1 17:30.2  
251 Stevens, Hope JR Oyster River Middle School 8:46.0 17:31.9  
252 Tran, Abby JR Oyster River Middle School 8:46.2 17:32.4  
253 Booth, Emma SR Cooperative Middle School 8:46.9 17:33.8  
254 Davis, Madeline JR Litchfield Middle School 8:48.5 17:36.9  
255 Lax, Hannah SR Rundlett Middle School 8:49.4 17:38.7  
256 Beaudoin, Taylor SR Three Rivers School 8:49.6 17:39.1  
257 St.Laurent, Grace SR Windham Middle School 8:49.9 17:39.8  
258 Weeden, Shayla SR Rundlett Middle School 8:50.3 17:40.5  
259 Fairbairn, Erin JR Dover MS 8:50.5 17:41.0  
260 Forrestall, Delaney JR Henniker Community School 8:50.7 17:41.4  
261 Karatzas, Ellie JR Oyster River Middle School 8:53.2 17:46.3  
262 Banafato, Melanie JR Oyster River Middle School 8:53.5 17:47.0  
263 Cerini, Savanah SR Hampton Academy 8:56.9 17:53.8  
264 Porter, Rachel SR Hampstead Middle School 8:57.3 17:54.5  
265 Alexander, Jennifer JR Hampstead Middle School 8:57.5 17:55.0  
266 Jackson, Taylor SR Monadnock Reg. Middle School 8:59.5 17:58.9  
267 Steiniger, Chloe JR Litchfield Middle School 8:59.9 17:59.8  
268 Clifford, Julia SR Litchfield Middle School 9:00.1 18:00.1  
269 Perdue, Sophia SR Candia Moore School 9:00.3 18:00.6  
270 Land, Tagan SR Hudson Memorial School 9:01.5 18:03.0  
271 Christiansen, Sarah SR Hudson Memorial School 9:02.7 18:05.3  
272 Despres, Bailey SR Jaffrey Rindge Middle Sch 9:03.2 18:06.3  
273 Currie, Jaelynn SR Oyster River Middle School 9:03.6 18:07.1  
274 Thomas, Sara SR Fairgrounds Middle School 9:06.0 18:12.0  
275 Dargin, Brianna SR Pennichuck Middle School 9:06.3 18:12.6  
276 Moss, Aaliyah SR Pennichuck Middle School 9:07.8 18:15.5  
277 Melanson, Shayla SR Pennichuck Middle School 9:08.9 18:17.8  
278 Roldan, Erika JR Amherst Middle School 9:10.8 18:21.5  
279 Broadhurst, Lindsay SR Hampstead Middle School 9:11.2 18:22.4  
280 Melendy, Katelyn SR Auburn Village School 9:14.5 18:28.9  
281 Boyajian, Sammy SR Chichester Cross Country 9:15.1 18:30.2  
282 court, rachel SR Londonderry Middle School 9:15.8 18:31.6  
283 Kohm, Lauren SR Litchfield Middle School 9:16.5 18:32.9  
284 Simmons, Avery SR Litchfield Middle School 9:16.7 18:33.3  
285 Boyajian, Jess SR Chichester Cross Country 9:19.9 18:39.7  
286 Flanders, Katrina SR Chichester Cross Country 9:20.5 18:41.0  
287 Holleran, Megan JR St. Catherine of Siena 9:21.3 18:42.6  
288 Kim, Connie JR Plymouth Elementary School 9:21.8 18:43.5  
289 Cunningham, Anyan SR Hudson Memorial School 9:22.1 18:44.1  
290 Plant, Sydney SR Windham Middle School 9:22.4 18:44.7  
291 Lindh, Victoria JR St. Catherine of Siena 9:24.2 18:48.3  
292 Tousignant, Maryka SR Windham Middle School 9:28.2 18:56.4  
293 Chhun, Kailee SR Windham Middle School 9:28.4 18:56.7  
294 King, Sarah JR Presentation of Mary Academy 9:30.1 19:00.2  
295 Khater, Ayah JR Amherst Middle School 9:32.3 19:04.6  
296 Keyza, Jenessa SR Fairgrounds Middle School 9:33.0 19:06.0  
297 White, Jessica JR Deerfield Community School 9:38.4 19:16.7  
298 Robert, Alexa JR Litchfield Middle School 9:38.5 19:16.9  
299 lafond, adrienne SR Londonderry Middle School 9:39.5 19:18.9  
300 Kuchipudi, Neha SR Windham Middle School 9:39.7 19:19.4  
301 Schriever, Allison JR Amherst Middle School 9:40.8 19:21.5  
302 Willnus, Kayleigh JR Litchfield Middle School 9:41.4 19:22.8  
303 McGibbon, Alexandrya SR Rochester Middle School 9:42.7 19:25.4  
304 Colon, Taylor SR Windham Middle School 9:43.2 19:26.3  
305 Jonson, Amanda SR Windham Middle School 9:46.7 19:33.3  
306 Andrew, Tegan JR Mountain View MS 9:48.3 19:36.6  
307 Sullivan, Taylor JR Litchfield Middle School 9:49.1 19:38.1  
308 Fay, Miranda JR Litchfield Middle School 9:49.3 19:38.5  
309 Monico, Genevieve SR Litchfield Middle School 9:53.5 19:47.0  
310 Telerski, Alanya SR Fairgrounds Middle School 9:54.5 19:48.9  
311 Hanson, Kaley JR Dover MS 9:55.0 19:49.9  
312 Healy, Nadia SR Henniker Community School 10:00.3 20:00.6  
313 Finnocchiaro, Madison JR Hampstead Middle School 10:06.7 20:13.4  
314 Galatis, Elizabeth SR Candia Moore School 10:09.9 20:19.7  
315 Pinard, Emily SR St. Catherine of Siena 10:17.1 20:34.1  
316 Bonney, Ariel JR Oyster River Middle School 10:17.5 20:35.0  
317 Clark, Reese SR Gilford Middle School 10:18.5 20:36.9  
318 Pellegrini, Kayla SR Rundlett Middle School 10:19.0 20:38.0  
319 Damsell, Teryn JR Oyster River Middle School 10:21.2 20:42.3  
320 fountain, laci SR Woodbury Middle School 10:24.4 20:48.7  
321 Palleschi, Emily JR Three Rivers School 10:25.3 20:50.5  
322 Somerville, Olivia SR Rundlett Middle School 10:26.3 20:52.5  
323 Backman, Vera JR Hampstead Middle School 10:35.3 21:10.5  
324 Deyermond, Zoe SR St. Joseph-Salem 10:36.8 21:13.6  
325 Day, Allyah JR Henniker Community School 10:38.2 21:16.3  
326 Mazzorana, Morgan SR Windham Middle School 10:47.2 21:34.4  
327 Risitano, Isabella JR Litchfield Middle School 10:49.4 21:38.7  
328 Follis, Kaitlyn JR Litchfield Middle School 10:51.2 21:42.4  
329 Tabiatnejad, Parisa SR St. Joseph-Salem 10:53.7 21:47.4  
330 Stenmark, Lydia JR Oyster River Middle School 10:54.1 21:48.1  
331 Parker, Kailey JR Litchfield Middle School 10:54.9 21:49.8  
332 West-Geary, Phoebe SR Timberlane Regional Middle 10:56.4 21:52.7  
333 clark, april SR Woodbury Middle School 11:02.1 22:04.1  
334 Pelchat, Natia SR Rundlett Middle School 11:07.7 22:15.3  
335 McCardell, Rose SR Weare Middle School 11:08.1 22:16.1  
336 Egan, Haley JR Litchfield Middle School 11:08.4 22:16.7  
337 Emma, Tower JR Dover MS 11:09.0 22:18.0  
338 Berliner, Elizabeth SR Hopkinton Middle School 11:12.4 22:24.7  
339 Corbett, Sarah JR Litchfield Middle School 12:24.4 24:48.7  
340 Neves, Maggie JR Litchfield Middle School 12:25.7 24:51.4  
Girls 2 Mile Run CC Small School Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Chester Academy 1:02:25 12:29 105 7 8 25 28 37 44 101
2 1:02:32 12:30 111 6 11 24 34 36 89 174
3 1:03:46 12:45 167 17 19 30 50 51 56 72
4 1:03:54 12:46 229 3 5 41 82 98 99 100
5 1:04:47 12:57 249 4 42 43 63 97 115 121
6 1:05:39 13:07 256 35 48 49 58 66 73 79
6 1:05:08 13:01 256 13 18 27 92 106    
8 1:06:04 13:12 278 22 23 62 85 86 132  
9 Litchfield Middle School 1:06:17 13:15 290 29 46 55 64 96 181  
10 1:06:11 13:14 291 16 52 70 75 78 103 150
11 Northwood School 1:06:10 13:14 343 1 12 84 95 151 167 178
12 1:07:22 13:28 357 38 53 71 87 108 139 147
13 1:07:13 13:26 365 9 59 68 104 125 131 137
14 1:07:48 13:33 387 40 76 81 88 102 129 164
15 1:08:26 13:41 426 10 45 93 112 166    
16 1:08:59 13:47 450 20 61 114 117 138    
17 1:09:17 13:51 462 21 33 107 142 159 176 191
18 1:08:55 13:47 469 2 26 120 152 169 172 204
19 1:11:55 14:23 483 15 57 67 135 209 210 211
20 1:09:47 13:57 486 14 65 91 141 175 177 193
21 1:10:28 14:05 526 39 90 127 130 140 144 149
22 1:13:34 14:42 562 31 32 109 182 208 213 216
23 1:11:06 14:13 564 54 116 123 128 143 154 160
24 1:11:10 14:14 566 47 94 124 145 156 180 187
25 1:12:06 14:25 608 83 105 111 126 183    
26 1:11:59 14:23 622 110 118 119 122 153 168 173
27 1:13:09 14:37 641 60 74 163 165 179    
28 1:15:08 15:01 678 69 80 134 197 198 214  
29 1:14:55 14:59 741 77 161 162 170 171 195 196
30 1:16:28 15:17 801 113 155 158 185 190 205 207
31 1:18:54 15:46 883 133 184 186 188 192 200 212
32 Newfound Middle School 1:20:57 16:11 886 136 146 199 202 203    
33 1:19:27 15:53 889 148 157 189 194 201 206 215
Girls 2 Mile Run CC Small School Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 McCusker, Ahna SR Northwood School 5:44.1 11:28.2 1
2 April , Ciara SR Auburn Village School 5:45.9 11:31.8 2
3 Partridge, Kay SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 5:47.0 11:33.9 3
4 Harris, Mattie SR Indian River School 5:48.8 11:37.5  
5 Stockwell, Sydney SR Hopkinton Middle School 5:50.9 11:41.7 4
6 Cramton, Megan SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 5:56.8 11:53.6 5
7 Ntengeri, Rebecca SR Nashua Catholic 6:00.5 12:01.0 6
8 Youkstetter, Julia SR Chester Academy 6:00.8 12:01.6 7
9 Mormando, Isabelle SR Jaffrey Rindge Middle Sch 6:02.5 12:05.0  
10 Lacey, Jessica SR Chester Academy 6:02.8 12:05.6 8
11 Bilodeau, Samantha SR Boynton Middle School 6:04.7 12:09.4 9
12 Kane, Taylor SR Windham Middle School 6:05.6 12:11.2 10
13 Galinson, O'Neil SR Nashua Catholic 6:06.1 12:12.1 11
14 Cox, Addison JR Northwood School 6:06.6 12:13.2 12
15 Nordstrom, Elsa SR Richmond Middle School 6:07.0 12:13.9  
16 Freedman, Jenny SR North Hampton School 6:07.3 12:14.6 13
17 Bruno, Isabella SR Presentation of Mary Academy 6:08.2 12:16.4 14
18 Bicknell, Lydia SR The Derryfield School 6:09.6 12:19.2 15
19 Dery, Sydni SR Hampstead Middle School 6:12.1 12:24.2 16
20 Brown, Melissa SR Kennett Middle School 6:12.5 12:24.9 17
21 McCarthy, Kennedy SR North Hampton School 6:12.8 12:25.5 18
22 McKinnon, Eilidh SR Kennett Middle School 6:13.3 12:26.5 19
23 Gosselin, Kimberly SR Cawley Middle School/Hooksett 6:13.5 12:26.9 20
24 Scott, Danielle SR Fall Mountain Middle Scho 6:14.1 12:28.2  
25 Martin, Laura SR Weare Middle School 6:18.1 12:36.2 21
26 Zarakotas, Sarah SR Deerfield Community School 6:18.6 12:37.1 22
27 Britos, Serena SR Deerfield Community School 6:19.8 12:39.5 23
28 Croke, Elizabeth SR Nashua Catholic 6:20.3 12:40.5 24
29 Sullivan, Annie SR Chester Academy 6:20.9 12:41.7 25
30 Sroka, Anissa SR Auburn Village School 6:21.0 12:42.0 26
31 Sarazen, Mackenna SR North Hampton School 6:21.8 12:43.5 27
32 Bernard, Emma SR Chester Academy 6:22.7 12:45.3 28
33 L'Etoile, Kaylee SR Litchfield Middle School 6:22.9 12:45.8 29
34 Solomon, Danielle SR Kennett Middle School 6:23.1 12:46.1 30
35 Covell, Kaitlyn SR Merrimack Valley Middle School 6:23.2 12:46.3 31
36 York, Emma SR Merrimack Valley Middle School 6:23.4 12:46.7 32
37 Trummel, Leila SR Richmond Middle School 6:23.6 12:47.1  
38 Ishak, Anna SR Weare Middle School 6:23.9 12:47.8 33
39 Duffy, Tara SR Nashua Catholic 6:24.3 12:48.5 34
40 Slavin, Danielle SR Oyster River Middle Schoo 6:25.0 12:49.9 35
41 Nichols, Cameryn SR Nashua Catholic 6:25.4 12:50.7 36
42 Sevilla, Manuela SR Chester Academy 6:25.6 12:51.2 37
43 Poore, Mariana SR St. Joseph-Manchester 6:26.0 12:52.0  
44 Kilfoyle, Madison SR Plymouth Elementary School 6:26.2 12:52.3 38
45 Robitaile, Julia SR Middle School at Parkside 6:26.4 12:52.7  
46 Farhm, Erika SR Marlborough School 6:26.6 12:53.2 39
47 Black, Sierra SR Winnisquam Regional Middle 6:27.1 12:54.1 40
48 Lukovits, Kara SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 6:27.6 12:55.2 41
49 Zankel, Maura SR Hopkinton Middle School 6:27.8 12:55.5 42
50 Clark, Taylor SR Hopkinton Middle School 6:27.9 12:55.8 43
51 Sullivan, Mattie SR Chester Academy 6:28.3 12:56.5 44
52 Howard, Sarah SR Windham Middle School 6:29.9 12:59.7 45
53 Schultz, Karleigh JR Litchfield Middle School 6:30.4 13:00.8 46
54 Swanson, Breanne SR Monadnock Reg. Middle School 6:31.4 13:02.7 47
55 Castonguay, Grace SR Oyster River Middle School 6:31.6 13:03.1 48
56 Sullivan, Sophie JR Oyster River Middle School 6:31.9 13:03.8 49
57 Petell, Taylor SR Kennett Middle School 6:32.3 13:04.6 50
58 Davis-Walsh, Fiona SR Kennett Middle School 6:32.6 13:05.1 51
59 Harris, Hannah SR Indian River School 6:32.8 13:05.6  
60 Cross, Meghan SR Hampstead Middle School 6:34.6 13:09.1 52
61 VanDeMoere, Samantha SR Plymouth Elementary School 6:36.7 13:13.3 53
62 Carlson, Blair SR Lincoln Akerman School 6:37.1 13:14.2 54
63 Callinan, Caitlin SR Litchfield Middle School 6:38.4 13:16.8 55
64 Van Dyne, Chloe SR Kennett Middle School 6:38.6 13:17.1 56
65 Joas, Wyeth SR The Derryfield School 6:39.1 13:18.1 57
66 Casper, Camille SR Oyster River Middle School 6:39.2 13:18.4 58
67 Callahan, Sophie SR Boynton Middle School 6:39.5 13:18.9 59
68 Michalak, Schuyler SR The Well School 6:40.2 13:20.4 60
69 Howe, Katelyn SR Cawley Middle School/Hooksett 6:40.6 13:21.1 61
70 Kilgore, Piper SR Deerfield Community School 6:41.0 13:21.9 62
71 Lajeunesse, Gabby SR Hopkinton Middle School 6:41.6 13:23.2 63
72 Gallagher, Gillian SR Litchfield Middle School 6:41.7 13:23.4 64
73 Fontaine, Jessica SR Presentation of Mary Academy 6:41.9 13:23.8 65
74 Allyson, Emily SR Oyster River Middle School 6:42.6 13:25.1 66
75 Bolduc, Jenna SR The Derryfield School 6:42.9 13:25.7 67
76 Babin, Shelby SR Boynton Middle School 6:43.2 13:26.4 68
77 Gable, Kaitlyn SR Inter-Lakes Junior High 6:43.5 13:27.0 69
78 Burke, Madeline SR Hampstead Middle School 6:44.6 13:29.1 70
79 Therrien, Brianna SR Plymouth Elementary School 6:45.1 13:30.1 71
80 Ross, Abby SR Kennett Middle School 6:45.5 13:31.0 72
81 Keegan, Vivian JR Oyster River Middle School 6:45.9 13:31.7 73
82 Macy, Agnes SR The Well School 6:46.1 13:32.1 74
83 Pinyochon, Annika JR Hampstead Middle School 6:46.4 13:32.8 75
84 Gove, Jasmine SR Winnisquam Regional Middle 6:47.8 13:35.6 76
85 Fryberger, Laura SR Chesterfield School 6:48.1 13:36.1 77
86 Khartabil, Layal SR Hampstead Middle School 6:48.4 13:36.7 78
87 Gordon, Laurel SR Oyster River Middle School 6:48.8 13:37.5 79
88 Sedgley, Emma SR Inter-Lakes Junior High 6:49.7 13:39.3 80
89 Blier, Lindsey SR Winnisquam Regional Middle 6:49.9 13:39.8 81
90 Balsamo, Joanna SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 6:50.1 13:40.2 82
91 Relf, Madison SR Gilford Middle School 6:50.5 13:40.9 83
92 Meeker, Brynna SR Northwood School 6:50.9 13:41.8 84
93 Fifield, Julia SR Deerfield Community School 6:51.4 13:42.8 85
94 Fusco, Juliana SR Deerfield Community School 6:51.6 13:43.1 86
95 VanDeMoere, Elizabeth SR Plymouth Elementary School 6:51.7 13:43.4 87
96 Chandonnet, Kirsten SR Winnisquam Regional Middle 6:52.2 13:44.3 88
97 Lambert, Grace SR Nashua Catholic 6:52.5 13:45.0 89
98 Keenan, Alexis SR Marlborough School 6:52.7 13:45.4 90
99 Lordan, Kathleen SR Presentation of Mary Academy 6:53.0 13:46.0 91
100 Saltmarsh, Abigail SR North Hampton School 6:53.3 13:46.5 92
101 Baldridge, Syndey SR Windham Middle School 6:54.1 13:48.1 93
102 O'Brien, Brook SR Monadnock Reg. Middle School 6:55.1 13:50.1 94
103 Rene, Angel JR Northwood School 6:55.3 13:50.6 95
104 Allen, Tori JR Litchfield Middle School 6:55.5 13:50.9 96
105 Doneski, Sanne SR Hopkinton Middle School 6:55.7 13:51.3 97
106 Stockwell, Amelia SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 6:56.0 13:52.0 98
107 Fetter, Celeste SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 6:56.5 13:52.9 99
108 Lysik, Jocelyn SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 6:56.6 13:53.2 100
109 Desmarais, Emma SR Chester Academy 6:56.9 13:53.7 101
110 Piper, Jasmine SR Winnisquam Regional Middle 6:57.3 13:54.5 102
111 Ahern, Ashleigh SR Hampstead Middle School 6:57.4 13:54.7 103
112 Hughson, Samantha SR Boynton Middle School 6:58.2 13:56.4 104
113 Relf, Elizabeth SR Gilford Middle School 6:58.9 13:57.7 105
114 Long, Jenny SR North Hampton School 6:59.4 13:58.7 106
115 Audet, Ashley SR Weare Middle School 6:59.6 13:59.1 107
116 Botelho, Hailey SR Plymouth Elementary School 7:02.0 14:04.0 108
117 Ackerson, Julie SR Merrimack Valley Middle School 7:02.2 14:04.4 109
118 Taylor, Ramsie SR Kingswood Regional 7:02.5 14:05.0 110
119 Bregou, Emily SR Richmond Middle School 7:02.8 14:05.6  
120 Flynn, Hannah SR Pelham Memorial School 7:03.8 14:07.5  
121 Fraser, Natalie SR Gilford Middle School 7:04.0 14:07.9 111
122 Pesaturo, Syndey SR Windham Middle School 7:04.4 14:08.8 112
123 O'Connor, Abigail SR Barrington Bulldogs 7:04.9 14:09.7 113
124 Vilela, Gillian SR Cawley Middle School/Hooksett 7:05.9 14:11.8 114
125 McGlashan, Andra SR Hopkinton Middle School 7:06.4 14:12.7 115
126 Coleman, Josie JR Lincoln Akerman School 7:06.6 14:13.2 116
127 Rix, Shae SR Cawley Middle School/Hooksett 7:07.3 14:14.6 117
128 McNamara, Elizabeth SR Kingswood Regional 7:07.8 14:15.6 118
129 Chatigny, Hannah SR Kingswood Regional 7:08.0 14:15.9 119
130 Steck-Yeaton, Tara SR Auburn Village School 7:08.4 14:16.8 120
131 Sabol, Lily SR Hopkinton Middle School 7:08.7 14:17.4 121
132 Trites, Grace SR Kingswood Regional 7:09.4 14:18.7 122
133 Lafontaine, Kaitlyn SR Pelham Memorial School 7:10.1 14:20.1  
134 Crochetiere, Samantha JR Lincoln Akerman School 7:10.8 14:21.5 123
135 Haley, Jessica SR Monadnock Reg. Middle School 7:11.0 14:22.0 124
136 Aldrige, Quinn JR Boynton Middle School 7:11.3 14:22.5 125
137 Callahan, Kaitlyn SR Gilford Middle School 7:12.7 14:25.4 126
138 Johnson, Campbell SR Marlborough School 7:13.5 14:26.9 127
139 Johnson, Erica SR Lincoln Akerman School 7:15.5 14:31.0 128
140 Caron, Cassandra SR Winnisquam Regional Middle 7:16.6 14:33.1 129
141 Dierks, Gisele SR Fall Mountain Middle Scho 7:17.6 14:35.2  
142 Dekeyrel, Elizabeth SR Marlborough School 7:18.7 14:37.3 130
143 Gibson, Tyra SR Boynton Middle School 7:18.8 14:37.6 131
144 Gross, Chloe SR Deerfield Community School 7:19.4 14:38.7 132
145 Lamontagne, Maria SR Epsom Central 7:20.7 14:41.4 133
146 O'Hearn, Emma SR Inter-Lakes Junior High 7:21.2 14:42.3 134
147 Carrobis, Taylor SR The Derryfield School 7:21.3 14:42.6 135
148 Conkling, Bridget SR Newfound Middle School 7:21.9 14:43.8 136
149 Normandin, Amanda SR Boynton Middle School 7:22.1 14:44.2 137
150 Neville, Olivia SR Cawley Middle School/Hooksett 7:22.5 14:44.9 138
151 Barker, Emily SR Plymouth Elementary School 7:22.6 14:45.2 139
152 Farhm, Kirsten JR Marlborough School 7:22.8 14:45.6 140
153 Szewczyk, Lillia JR Presentation of Mary Academy 7:23.0 14:45.9 141
154 Aubin, Elizabeth SR Weare Middle School 7:23.1 14:46.2 142
155 Winnes, Sophie SR Lincoln Akerman School 7:23.3 14:46.6 143
156 Polifrone, Margaret SR Marlborough School 7:23.8 14:47.6 144
157 LeClair, Isabella SR Monadnock Reg. Middle School 7:25.3 14:50.6 145
158 Lagueux, Emma SR Newfound Middle School 7:25.6 14:51.2 146
159 Dupler, Guli SR Fall Mountain Middle Scho 7:25.9 14:51.8  
160 Bailey, Rosa SR Plymouth Elementary School 7:26.2 14:52.3 147
161 Davis, Stephanie SR Saint Thomas Aquinas School 7:26.5 14:53.0 148
162 Watson, Selma SR Fall Mountain Middle Scho 7:26.9 14:53.7  
163 Johnson, Brady JR Marlborough School 7:27.0 14:54.0 149
164 Quigley, Amy JR Hampstead Middle School 7:28.2 14:56.3 150
165 Thoms, Mary SR Northwood School 7:28.6 14:57.2 151
166 Levine, Ashlyn SR Auburn Village School 7:29.5 14:58.9 152
167 Ferullo, Katherine SR Pelham Memorial School 7:30.1 15:00.2  
168 Chasse, Olivia SR Kingswood Regional 7:32.2 15:04.4 153
169 Nydam, Taylor SR Lincoln Akerman School 7:32.4 15:04.7 154
170 Graff, Sophie SR Barrington Bulldogs 7:32.5 15:05.0 155
171 Eccleston, Sydney SR Monadnock Reg. Middle School 7:32.7 15:05.3 156
172 Daziel, Madison SR Saint Thomas Aquinas School 7:32.9 15:05.8 157
173 Kennan, Maggie SR Barrington Bulldogs 7:33.4 15:06.7 158
174 Descoteau, Tyler SR Weare Middle School 7:34.3 15:08.6 159
175 Cares, Gala SR Pelham Memorial School 7:34.6 15:09.1  
176 Chandler, Brooke JR Lincoln Akerman School 7:34.7 15:09.4 160
177 Goldberg, Amelia SR Chesterfield School 7:35.0 15:09.9 161
178 Barnes, Lauren SR Chesterfield School 7:36.1 15:12.1 162
179 Watson, Abigale SR The Well School 7:36.7 15:13.3 163
180 Lindbloom, Anna SR Winnisquam Regional Middle 7:37.0 15:13.9 164
181 Lewis, Faith SR The Well School 7:39.3 15:18.6 165
182 Garside, Abby SR Windham Middle School 7:39.7 15:19.4 166
183 Lockard, Deztyni SR Northwood School 7:39.9 15:19.8 167
184 Miller, Kaitlin SR Kingswood Regional 7:42.0 15:24.0 168
185 Kleiner, Olivia SR Auburn Village School 7:43.4 15:26.7 169
186 Cota, Celia SR Chesterfield School 7:43.6 15:27.1 170
187 Spear, Abigail SR Chesterfield School 7:45.2 15:30.4 171
188 Bolduc, Jenna SR Auburn Village School 7:45.5 15:31.0 172
189 Newbury, Molly SR Kingswood Regional 7:46.7 15:33.4 173
190 Michaud, Elise SR Nashua Catholic 7:47.2 15:34.3 174
191 Richard, Emily SR Presentation of Mary Academy 7:47.7 15:35.3 175
192 Plaza, Camyrn SR Weare Middle School 7:49.1 15:38.2 176
193 Cote, Julia JR Presentation of Mary Academy 7:51.2 15:42.3 177
194 Bettencourt, Jenny JR Northwood School 7:52.4 15:44.8 178
195 Knoell, Hollen JR The Well School 7:52.8 15:45.6 179
196 Ayotte, Carly SR Monadnock Reg. Middle School 7:53.5 15:46.9 180
197 Lamontagne, Emily SR St. Joseph-Manchester 7:54.5 15:48.9  
198 Pelletier, Liberty SR Litchfield Middle School 7:55.6 15:51.2 181
199 Perron, Diandra SR Merrimack Valley Middle School 7:55.9 15:51.7 182
200 Wheeler, Bethany SR Indian River School 7:56.9 15:53.8  
201 Lofblad, Olivia SR Gilford Middle School 7:57.5 15:54.9 183
202 Chase, Brianne SR Epsom Central 7:57.7 15:55.3 184
203 Peck, Kendal JR Barrington Bulldogs 7:57.9 15:55.7 185
204 Reed, Saige JR Epsom Central 7:58.1 15:56.2 186
205 Cooke, Kayla SR Monadnock Reg. Middle School 8:00.7 16:01.4 187
206 Gatchell, Ashley SR Epsom Central 8:02.9 16:05.7 188
207 Daziel, Caroline JR Saint Thomas Aquinas School 8:04.6 16:09.1 189
208 Irvine, Erin JR Barrington Bulldogs 8:05.8 16:11.6 190
209 Waligura, Maggie JR Weare Middle School 8:06.7 16:13.3 191
210 Canning, Ali JR Epsom Central 8:07.9 16:15.7 192
211 Lehto, Grace SR Presentation of Mary Academy 8:09.8 16:19.6 193
212 El-Azem, Mercedes SR Saint Thomas Aquinas School 8:12.9 16:25.8 194
213 Mitchell, Aubrey SR Chesterfield School 8:16.4 16:32.8 195
214 Bresland, Emma SR Chesterfield School 8:18.6 16:37.1 196
215 Leberman, Catie SR Inter-Lakes Junior High 8:19.3 16:38.6 197
216 Frizzell, Lea SR Inter-Lakes Junior High 8:20.5 16:41.0 198
217 Camara, Shanley SR Newfound Middle School 8:22.2 16:44.4 199
218 Simonton, Joy SR Epsom Central 8:23.3 16:46.6 200
219 Coetzee, Samantha SR Saint Thomas Aquinas School 8:27.2 16:54.3 201
220 Kanu, McKela SR St. Joseph-Manchester 8:34.8 17:09.5  
221 Roman, Victoria SR Newfound Middle School 8:36.4 17:12.7 202
222 fleck, Erica SR Jaffrey Rindge Middle Sch 8:37.0 17:14.0  
223 Cutting, Evelyn SR Newfound Middle School 8:42.8 17:25.5 203
224 Pollock, Jessica SR Auburn Village School 8:44.5 17:28.9 204
225 Walsh, Madla JR Barrington Bulldogs 8:44.7 17:29.3 205
226 Groenewal, Emma SR Saint Thomas Aquinas School 8:48.1 17:36.1 206
227 Millette, Tessa JR Barrington Bulldogs 8:49.9 17:39.7 207
228 Swenson, Brooke SR Merrimack Valley Middle School 9:03.0 18:06.0 208
229 Li, Serina SR The Derryfield School 9:05.1 18:10.1 209
230 Yurovskaya, Lada SR The Derryfield School 9:07.0 18:13.9 210
231 Parker, Jordan SR The Derryfield School 9:16.4 18:32.8 211
232 Youngman, Savannah SR Epsom Central 9:17.9 18:35.8 212
233 Wilcox, Tammy SR Merrimack Valley Middle School 9:27.1 18:54.1 213
234 Bates, Clara SR Inter-Lakes Junior High 9:29.4 18:58.8 214
235 Geck, Brianna SR Saint Thomas Aquinas School 9:29.6 18:59.2 215
236 Parish, Morgan SR Merrimack Valley Middle School 9:35.6 19:11.1 216
Boys 2 Mile Run CC 8th Grade Team Scores
Boys 2 Mile Run CC 8th Grade Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 King, Timothy SR Laconia Middle School XC 5:25.4 10:50.8  
2 Weeks, Andrew SR Portsmouth Middle School 5:29.5 10:59.0  
3 MacDonald, Colin SR Heronfield Academy 5:29.7 10:59.3  
4 Engelsen, Daniel SR Laconia Middle School XC 5:31.3 11:02.6  
5 Ramirez, Noah SR Keene Middle School 5:31.6 11:03.1  
6 Wernig, Michael SR Gilford Middle School 5:43.1 11:26.2  
7 Freitas, Matthew SR Keene Middle School 5:47.7 11:35.3  
8 Donnelly, Jake SR Londonderry Middle School 5:48.5 11:37.0  
9 Meehan, A.J. SR Presentation of Mary Academy 5:50.1 11:40.1  
10 Prescott, Ben SR Three Rivers School 5:50.2 11:40.4  
11 Taylor, Duncan SR Three Rivers School 5:50.4 11:40.8  
12 Seeley, Nathan SR Londonderry Middle School 5:50.8 11:41.6  
13 Bonano, Avery SR Londonderry Middle School 5:52.3 11:44.5  
14 Crain, Andrew SR Londonderry Middle School 5:53.7 11:47.4  
15 Baberadt, Johnathan SR Southside Middle School 5:55.4 11:50.8  
16 Mac Eachern, Kyle SR Londonderry Middle School 5:58.3 11:56.6  
17 Bernstein, Eli SR Hampton Academy 5:59.7 11:59.4  
18 Ford, Zachary SR Londonderry Middle School 6:03.6 12:07.2  
19 Hokanson, Spencer SR Keene Middle School 6:06.0 12:11.9  
20 Weglarz, Jake SR Oyster River Middle School 6:06.1 12:12.2  
21 King, Zach SR milford middle school 6:06.8 12:13.6  
22 Nolan, Andre SR Keene Middle School 6:09.4 12:18.8  
23 Castellano, Danny SR Litchfield Middle School 6:09.7 12:19.3  
24 Fogarty, Jack SR Moultonborough Academy 6:10.0 12:19.9  
25 Bleakley, Ryan SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 6:10.3 12:20.5  
26 Nadeau, Rich SR Windham Middle School 6:12.3 12:24.6  
27 McIntosh, Alex SR Londonderry Middle School 6:12.7 12:25.4  
28 Phillips, Noah SR Keene Middle School 6:13.5 12:26.9  
29 Leno, Miles SR Rochester Middle School 6:14.0 12:27.9  
30 Willeman, jake SR Lebanon Middle School 6:14.2 12:28.4  
31 McCarthy, Garrett SR Moultonborough Academy 6:14.8 12:29.6  
32 Bassett, Alex SR Moultonborough Academy 6:15.0 12:29.9  
33 Laventure, Jake SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 6:16.0 12:32.0  
34 Andronaco, Addison SR Hampton Academy 6:16.3 12:32.6  
35 Hanlon, Patrick SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 6:19.3 12:38.5  
36 Ehrmanntrout, Brandon SR Hopkinton Middle School 6:22.2 12:44.3  
37 White, Jonah SR Timberlane Regional Middle 6:23.5 12:46.9  
38 Prak, Vincent SR Timberlane Regional Middle 6:25.6 12:51.1  
39 Nakos, Nick SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 6:26.1 12:52.2  
40 Seeley, Tyler SR Londonderry Middle School 6:26.3 12:52.5  
41 Corkery, Andrew SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 6:26.9 12:53.8  
42 Donovan, Ryan SR St. Joseph-Salem 6:27.1 12:54.1  
43 Moorse, Cameron SR Hudson Memorial School 6:27.2 12:54.4  
44 Demotses, Drew SR Hampton Academy 6:27.4 12:54.8  
45 Wilk , Mike SR Windham Middle School 6:28.0 12:56.0  
46 Saunders, Christopher SR Amherst Middle School 6:28.3 12:56.5  
47 Rivet-Blaisdell, Aidan SR Hillside 6:28.8 12:57.5  
48 Bazzachi, Nathan SR Litchfield Middle School 6:29.0 12:58.0  
49 Dreyer, Cameron SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 6:31.1 13:02.2  
50 Hall, Patrick SR Deerfield Community Schoo 6:31.4 13:02.7  
51 Dinndorf, Ryan SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 6:31.8 13:03.6  
52 Randall, Ethan SR Timberlane Regional Middle 6:32.0 13:03.9  
53 harrison, kyle SR Chichester Cross Country 6:32.5 13:04.9  
54 Mazur, Harrison SR Amherst Middle School 6:33.1 13:06.2  
55 Peabody, Travis SR Londonderry Middle School 6:34.7 13:09.3  
56 Kuczynski, Matt SR Windham Middle School 6:35.4 13:10.8  
57 Sampson, Stoddard SR Amherst Middle School 6:37.8 13:15.5  
58 Stewart, Jacob SR Keene Middle School 6:38.0 13:15.9  
59 Hume, Riley SR Keene Middle School 6:38.2 13:16.4  
60 Poor, Connell SR Amherst Middle School 6:38.4 13:16.8  
61 Burnett, Jared SR Amherst Middle School 6:39.2 13:18.3  
62 Roberts, Matt SR Hudson Memorial School 6:39.4 13:18.8  
63 Trevains, Tyler SR Litchfield Middle School 6:40.2 13:20.4  
64 Westbrook, Max SR Hopkinton Middle School 6:40.6 13:21.1  
65 Wilson, Matt SR Timberlane Regional Middle 6:40.8 13:21.6  
66 Bogannam, Kashief SR Sanborn Regional Middle School 6:41.1 13:22.2  
67 Borrelli, Mike SR Woodbury Middle School 6:41.5 13:22.9  
68 Briggs, TJ SR West Running Brook MS 6:41.9 13:23.8  
69 Chiesa, Caleb SR Hillside 6:42.9 13:25.7  
70 Hyatt, Alex SR Hampton Academy 6:43.5 13:26.9  
71 Jorgensen, Michael SR Litchfield Middle School 6:43.6 13:27.2  
72 Brundige, Jason SR Boynton Middle School 6:43.8 13:27.6  
73 McKenna, Tyler SR Oyster River Middle School 6:44.2 13:28.3  
74 Merry-Carreiro, John SR Sanborn Regional Middle School 6:44.6 13:29.1  
75 Dimitroff, Noah SR Three Rivers School 6:45.4 13:30.7  
76 Ricard, Gordon SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 6:45.7 13:31.4  
77 Desjardins, Brian SR Timberlane Regional Middle 6:46.0 13:31.9  
78 DeYoung, Chris SR Sanborn Regional Middle School 6:48.1 13:36.1  
79 Bernard, Griffin SR Hillside 6:48.9 13:37.7  
80 Brock, Gregory SR Cooperative Middle School 6:49.7 13:39.4  
81 Donabedian, Jude SR Windham Middle School 6:49.9 13:39.8  
82 Furtado, Thomas SR Windham Middle School 6:52.3 13:44.6  
83 Bradbury, James SR Dover MS 6:52.5 13:45.0  
84 Whitney, Gabriel SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 6:54.2 13:48.3  
85 Nickerson, Zack SR Londonderry Middle School 6:54.6 13:49.2  
86 Drake-Deese, Tanner SR Keene Middle School 6:55.2 13:50.3  
87 Howland, Uriah SR Keene Middle School 6:55.6 13:51.1  
88 Garside, Nolan SR Windham Middle School 6:55.7 13:51.3  
89 Walker, Dylan SR Seabrook Middle School 6:55.8 13:51.6  
90 Locke, Jackson SR Hopkinton Middle School 6:56.1 13:52.1  
91 Thompson, Nick SR Dover MS 6:57.2 13:54.4  
92 Lau Quan, Jordan SR Amherst Middle School 6:57.6 13:55.2  
93 Hill, Mike SR Oyster River Middle School 6:58.9 13:57.7  
94 West-Geary, Riordan SR Timberlane Regional Middle 6:59.3 13:58.6  
95 Hyman, Ben SR Cooperative Middle School 7:00.1 14:00.2  
96 Moore, Owen SR Oyster River Middle School 7:01.3 14:02.5  
97 O'Brien, Garret SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 7:01.4 14:02.8  
98 Kalisz, John SR Deerfield Community Schoo 7:01.6 14:03.1  
99 O'Shaugnessy, Cameron SR milford middle school 7:02.1 14:04.1  
100 Sylvester, Nick SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 7:03.0 14:06.0  
101 Danforth, Tyler SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 7:03.7 14:07.4  
102 Lentz, Cameron SR Pennichuck Middle School 7:05.0 14:10.0  
103 Graff, Samuel SR Hampton Academy 7:05.3 14:10.6  
104 Johnson, Ryan SR Three Rivers School 7:05.7 14:11.3  
105 Cico, Andy SR Hampton Academy 7:05.9 14:11.7  
106 Brody, Travis SR Merrimack Middle School 7:06.1 14:12.2  
107 Arlen, Iszak SR Keene Middle School 7:07.0 14:14.0  
108 Hoke, Tim SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:07.2 14:14.3  
109 Hoijer, Daniel SR Chester Academy 7:07.3 14:14.6  
110 Donaldson, Jack SR Oyster River Middle School 7:08.2 14:16.3  
111 James, Jesse SR Dover MS 7:10.0 14:19.9  
112 Roko Ashak, Lover SR McLaughlin Middle School 7:10.6 14:21.2  
113 Harriton, Ben SR Oyster River Middle School 7:12.1 14:24.2  
114 Putnam, Logan SR Hillsboro Deering Hillcats 7:13.1 14:26.1  
115 Muckstadt, Jamison SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:13.2 14:26.4  
116 Bryant, Dylan SR Litchfield Middle School 7:13.4 14:26.7  
117 Angell, Mehan SR Hillside 7:13.7 14:27.3  
118 Schmidl-Gagne, Casey SR Keene Middle School 7:13.8 14:27.6  
119 Roell, Henry SR Hillside 7:14.1 14:28.1  
120 Hall, Jonah SR Keene Middle School 7:14.7 14:29.3  
121 Davis, Zachary SR Litchfield Middle School 7:15.0 14:29.9  
122 Brown, Kaleb SR Belmont Middle School 7:15.1 14:30.1  
123 Flanders, Adam SR Hillside 7:15.3 14:30.5  
124 Hall, Garrett SR Candia Moore School 7:15.9 14:31.8  
125 Pieu, Tevon SR Strafford School 7:16.8 14:33.5  
126 Matthews, John SR Timberlane Regional Middle 7:17.7 14:35.3  
127 Bowen, Nicholas SR Belmont Middle School 7:17.9 14:35.8  
128 Hill, Ryan SR Three Rivers School 7:18.3 14:36.5  
129 Taylor , Ben SR West Running Brook MS 7:19.9 14:39.7  
130 Frye, Jaden SR Keene Middle School 7:20.2 14:40.4  
131 Richards, Ethan SR Amherst Middle School 7:20.4 14:40.8  
132 Kennedy, Sean SR Nashua Catholic 7:20.7 14:41.3  
133 Heck, Jack SR Hillsboro Deering Hillcats 7:21.8 14:43.6  
134 Murphy, Brian SR Londonderry Middle School 7:22.0 14:43.9  
135 Strawbridge, Sam SR Dover MS 7:23.2 14:46.4  
136 Gage, Chandler SR Dover MS 7:25.1 14:50.2  
137 Fisher, Peyton SR Nashua Catholic 7:25.8 14:51.6  
138 Grove, Justin SR Dover MS 7:27.3 14:54.6  
139 Warren, Connor SR Londonderry Middle School 7:28.1 14:56.1  
140 Allan, Evan SR Amherst Middle School 7:28.6 14:57.2  
141 Beteau, Lucas SR Monadnock Reg. Middle School 7:29.8 14:59.5  
142 Wright, Spencer SR Amherst Middle School 7:32.5 15:05.0  
143 Wesenberg, Ben SR Amherst Middle School 7:33.5 15:07.0  
144 Williams, Jacob SR Amherst Middle School 7:36.0 15:12.0  
145 Page, Tommy SR Windham Middle School 7:38.8 15:17.5  
146 Carey, Patrick SR Londonderry Middle School 7:39.5 15:19.0  
147 Cagney, Jason SR Keene Middle School 7:39.9 15:19.7  
148 Henson, Benjamin SR Londonderry Middle School 7:40.3 15:20.5  
149 Felisberto, Alex SR Sanborn Regional Middle School 7:43.8 15:27.5  
150 Donahou, Damian SR Winnisquam Regional Middle 7:44.2 15:28.4  
151 DePlanche, Spencer SR Dover MS 7:45.5 15:31.0  
152 Criscione, Paul SR Londonderry Middle School 7:45.7 15:31.4  
153 Tardiff , Sean SR West Running Brook MS 7:46.5 15:32.9  
154 Bernard, Jacob SR Chester Academy 7:46.8 15:33.6  
155 Eckerson, Jacob SR Oyster River Middle School 7:49.1 15:38.2  
156 Murphy, Jonathan SR Cooperative Middle School 7:49.5 15:38.9  
157 Cardillo, Marcus SR Woodbury Middle School 7:51.1 15:42.2  
158 Butler, Jacob SR Litchfield Middle School 7:53.0 15:45.9  
159 Blake, Charles SR Cooperative Middle School 7:53.5 15:47.0  
160 Clifford, Patrick SR Litchfield Middle School 7:53.7 15:47.3  
161 Rasmussen, Erik SR Three Rivers School 7:56.5 15:53.0  
162 Weber, Randall SR Keene Middle School 7:59.9 15:59.7  
163 Markie, Cameron SR Cooperative Middle School 8:03.3 16:06.5  
164 Peacock, Benjamin SR Merrimack Middle School 8:05.4 16:10.7  
165 Messina, Adam SR Windham Middle School 8:06.5 16:13.0  
166 Lavoie, Joe SR Hudson Memorial School 8:11.9 16:23.8  
167 Courtemanche, Anthony SR Keene Middle School 8:13.4 16:26.8  
168 Senecal, Devon SR Winnisquam Regional Middle 8:14.3 16:28.6  
169 Kealy, Joseph SR Kearsarge Middle School 8:18.5 16:36.9  
170 Paradis, Mateo SR Rochester Middle School 8:26.9 16:53.8  
171 Cates, Julian SR Kingswood Regional 8:30.3 17:00.6  
172 Merritt, William SR Sanborn Regional Middle School 8:30.9 17:01.8  
173 MacDonald, Cameron SR Kingswood Regional 8:31.1 17:02.1  
174 Su, Weston SR Cooperative Middle School 8:33.9 17:07.8  
175 Smith, Matthew SR Hampton Academy 8:42.0 17:23.9  
176 Corey, Bryce SR Winnisquam Regional Middle 8:45.4 17:30.8  
177 Seipold, Zach SR Dover MS 8:47.8 17:35.6  
178 Kim, Ian SR Plymouth Elementary School 8:50.7 17:41.4  
179 Olsen, Jake SR Auburn Village School 8:51.8 17:43.6  
180 Roberts, Nathan SR Hampton Academy 9:02.7 18:05.3  
181 Mason, Steven SR Amherst Middle School 9:03.0 18:05.9  
182 Barton, Jared SR Londonderry Middle School 9:16.1 18:32.2  
183 Houle, Garrett SR St. Joseph-Salem 9:16.7 18:33.3  
184 Quintiliani, Anthony SR West Running Brook MS 9:21.6 18:43.1  
185 Smith, Jon SR Three Rivers School 9:21.7 18:43.3  
186 Boucher, Jacob SR Southside Middle School 9:22.1 18:44.1  
187 Colson, Tom SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 9:25.1 18:50.2  
188 Heaney, Brian SR Amherst Middle School 9:26.3 18:52.5  
189 Miloro, Matthew SR West Running Brook MS 9:33.4 19:06.8  
190 Morse, Ian SR Nashua Catholic 10:21.9 20:43.8  
191 Jameson, Luke SR Chichester Cross Country 10:28.2 20:56.3  
192 Sullivan, Devon SR West Running Brook MS 13:34.5 27:09.0  
Boys 2 Mile Run CC 7th Grade Team Scores
Boys 2 Mile Run CC 7th Grade Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Moore, Michael SR Berlin Jr. High School 5:40.8 11:21.5  
2 Naso, Matthew SR Londonderry Middle School 5:52.4 11:44.7  
3 Cohen, Patrick SR Londonderry Middle School 5:55.7 11:51.3  
4 Fougere, Thomas SR Londonderry Middle School 5:58.3 11:56.6  
5 Minahan, Adam SR Keene Middle School 6:00.0 11:59.9  
6 Stiles, Samuel SR Berlin Jr. High School 6:00.1 12:00.2  
7 Kumph, Alex SR Newmarket JrSr High School 6:01.5 12:03.0  
8 Doris, Benjamin SR Londonderry Middle School 6:02.1 12:04.2  
9 Fiorentini, Matt SR Hampton Academy 6:02.5 12:05.0  
10 Banks, Brendon SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 6:05.5 12:11.0  
11 Reynolds, Sam SR Alton Central School 6:06.0 12:11.9  
12 Hoffman, Sam SR Keene Middle School 6:08.5 12:16.9  
13 Skilton, Erik SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 6:09.8 12:19.6  
14 Breakfield, Arie SR Rochester Middle School 6:10.4 12:20.7  
15 Digman, Jack SR Londonderry Middle School 6:11.2 12:22.3  
16 Edgecomb, Garrett SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 6:14.1 12:28.1  
17 Nowak, Eric SR Londonderry Middle School 6:15.1 12:30.1  
18 Woodman, Jared SR Deerfield Community Schoo 6:16.6 12:33.2  
19 Bergin, Myles SR Keene Middle School 6:18.7 12:37.3  
20 Danielson, Ben SR Nashua Catholic 6:20.5 12:40.9  
21 Snell, Harrison SR Portsmouth Middle School 6:20.9 12:41.8  
22 Pitts, Thomas SR Keene Middle School 6:21.2 12:42.3  
23 Zielinski, Justin SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 6:21.8 12:43.6  
24 Rodriegue, Jacob SR Nashua Catholic 6:22.4 12:44.8  
25 Labak, Mark SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 6:22.8 12:45.6  
26 Sulin, Tim SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 6:24.2 12:48.3  
27 Slide, Jacob SR Londonderry Middle School 6:25.0 12:49.9  
28 Pitts, Spencer SR Keene Middle School 6:26.0 12:51.9  
29 Streeter, Gabriel SR Oyster River Middle School 6:26.4 12:52.7  
30 Domingos, Evan SR Hampton Academy 6:26.7 12:53.3  
31 Collopy, Christian SR Rochester Middle School 6:26.9 12:53.7  
32 Tower, Samuel SR Dover MS 6:27.3 12:54.6  
33 Carlson, Wyatt SR Oyster River Middle School 6:28.0 12:56.0  
34 Stone, Ben SR Dover MS 6:28.1 12:56.2  
35 O'Hara, Hayden SR Seabrook Middle School 6:28.7 12:57.4  
36 Gleason, Seamus SR Plymouth Elementary School 6:29.8 12:59.6  
37 Desmarais, Noel SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 6:30.5 13:00.9  
38 Miller, Steve SR Nashua Catholic 6:31.0 13:02.0  
39 Nelson, Ethan SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 6:31.9 13:03.7  
40 Fritz, Camden SR Amherst Middle School 6:32.1 13:04.1  
41 Stine, Nathan SR Amherst Middle School 6:32.6 13:05.1  
42 Letendre, Zachary SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 6:32.9 13:05.8  
43 Gilbert, Luke SR Rochester Middle School 6:33.1 13:06.1  
44 Smith, Carter SR Hampstead Middle School 6:33.4 13:06.7  
45 Carey, Sean SR Timberlane Regional Middle 6:33.5 13:06.9  
46 Munroe, Evan SR McLaughlin Middle School 6:33.6 13:07.2  
47 Town, Matt SR Londonderry Middle School 6:33.8 13:07.6  
48 Mahon, Alexander SR Southside Middle School 6:34.0 13:07.9  
49 Gratton, Nathaniel SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 6:34.2 13:08.4  
50 Toomey, James SR Londonderry Middle School 6:34.5 13:08.9  
51 Kennedy, Michael SR Londonderry Middle School 6:34.6 13:09.2  
52 Williams, Matt SR Oyster River Middle School 6:34.8 13:09.5  
53 Neves, Matt SR Litchfield Middle School 6:35.4 13:10.8  
54 Power, Ben SR Keene Middle School 6:35.9 13:11.7  
55 Rivard, Dylan SR Mountain View MS 6:36.1 13:12.1  
56 Buzzell, Griffin SR Londonderry Middle School 6:36.7 13:13.4  
57 Caswell, Joe SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 6:36.9 13:13.8  
58 Howell, Jordan SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 6:37.2 13:14.4  
59 Low, Kevin SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 6:37.4 13:14.7  
60 Howe, Mason SR Newfound Middle School 6:38.1 13:16.1  
61 Munley, Patrick SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 6:38.3 13:16.6  
62 Gosselin, Andrew SR Rochester Middle School 6:39.0 13:17.9  
63 Sinclair, Jack SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 6:39.4 13:18.7  
64 Droppa, Stephen SR Keene Middle School 6:39.9 13:19.7  
65 Calandra, Dominic SR Hampstead Academy 6:40.0 13:20.0  
66 Daudier, Aidan SR milford middle school 6:40.2 13:20.3  
67 Swope, Kyle SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 6:40.4 13:20.8  
68 Whitney, Jonathan SR Deerfield Community Schoo 6:40.6 13:21.2  
69 Chambers, Eddy SR McLaughlin Middle School 6:40.8 13:21.5  
70 Nakos, Maxwell SR Hillside 6:40.9 13:21.8  
71 Huntley, Gavin SR Hillside 6:41.1 13:22.2  
72 Shapleigh, Nicholas SR Londonderry Middle School 6:41.7 13:23.4  
73 Bowen, Thomas SR Mountain View MS 6:42.1 13:24.2  
74 Blake, Nate SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 6:43.6 13:27.1  
75 Goodwin, Logan SR Strafford School 6:43.7 13:27.3  
76 Charron, Josh SR Hudson Memorial School 6:43.9 13:27.8  
77 O'Neil, Carson SR Keene Middle School 6:44.6 13:29.1  
78 Palumbo, Benjamin SR Londonderry Middle School 6:45.4 13:30.8  
79 Downer, Brian SR Strafford School 6:46.5 13:33.0  
80 McGuirk, Brennan SR Londonderry Middle School 6:47.2 13:34.3  
81 Whitney, Colin SR West Running Brook MS 6:47.6 13:35.2  
82 Mullins, Damian SR Hopkinton Middle School 6:47.9 13:35.8  
83 Levesque, Jack SR Hudson Memorial School 6:48.3 13:36.5  
84 Marchesseault, Ryan SR Mountain View MS 6:50.0 13:40.0  
85 Kokkinos, Noah SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 6:50.3 13:40.5  
86 Demers, William SR Dover MS 6:50.4 13:40.7  
87 Mosseau, Avery SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 6:50.5 13:41.0  
88 Hall-Lavoie, Alex SR Pennichuck Middle School 6:52.4 13:44.7  
89 Knedeisen, Luke SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 6:52.9 13:45.8  
90 Thorne, Kyle SR Hopkinton Middle School 6:53.2 13:46.3  
91 Casey, Kyle SR Rundlett Middle School 6:53.4 13:46.8  
92 Hordiychuck, Sasha SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 6:53.9 13:47.7  
93 Hamel, Nathan SR Hudson Memorial School 6:54.0 13:48.0  
94 Dwyer, Robbie SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 6:54.2 13:48.4  
95 Goyette, Cameron SR Southside Middle School 6:54.5 13:48.9  
96 Lennon, Joey SR Laconia Middle School XC 6:54.9 13:49.8  
97 Carroll, Ross SR Londonderry Middle School 6:55.2 13:50.4  
98 Bickford, Ben SR Hopkinton Middle School 6:55.6 13:51.1  
99 Nachilly, Tyler SR Oyster River Middle School 6:55.7 13:51.3  
100 Mullane, Matt SR Woodbury Middle School 6:55.9 13:51.7  
101 Mann, Seth SR Jaffrey Rindge Middle School 6:58.1 13:56.2  
102 Getchell, Jarod SR Hampstead Middle School 6:58.7 13:57.3  
103 Job, Helenski SR Seabrook Middle School 6:59.1 13:58.2  
104 Ferrero, Denali SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 6:59.4 13:58.8  
105 Laplante, Andre SR Nashua Catholic 6:59.8 13:59.5  
106 Meyer, Cameron SR milford middle school 6:59.9 13:59.8  
107 Long, Jacob SR Kearsarge Middle School 7:04.2 14:08.3  
108 Quigley, TJ SR Hampstead Middle School 7:04.8 14:09.5  
109 Denis, Austin SR Seabrook Middle School 7:05.4 14:10.7  
110 Roy, Cam SR Woodbury Middle School 7:05.5 14:11.0  
111 Girouaud, Joshua SR Rundlett Middle School 7:06.1 14:12.1  
112 Cook, Sebastian SR Dover MS 7:06.3 14:12.5  
113 MacDonald, Steven SR Gilford Middle School 7:07.9 14:15.8  
114 McCarthy, Kenny SR Hampstead Middle School 7:08.1 14:16.2  
115 Belleau, Riley SR Mountain View MS 7:08.6 14:17.1  
116 Eisenhauer, Nathan SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:08.8 14:17.5  
117 Ahern, Will SR Hampstead Middle School 7:09.3 14:18.6  
118 Soucy, Tristan SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 7:09.7 14:19.4  
119 Hooper, Sean SR Londonderry Middle School 7:10.2 14:20.3  
120 Osborn, Luke SR West Running Brook MS 7:13.8 14:27.5  
121 Gruchot, Andrew SR Londonderry Middle School 7:14.4 14:28.8  
122 Bursey, Bradley SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:16.6 14:33.1  
123 St. James, Seamus SR Sanborn Regional Middle School 7:17.9 14:35.7  
124 Crusan, Andrew SR Litchfield Middle School 7:18.5 14:37.0  
125 Conquest, Shane SR Merrimack Middle School 7:18.9 14:37.7  
126 Rios, Miles SR Fairgrounds Middle School 7:19.7 14:39.4  
127 Martineau, Paul SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:21.6 14:43.2  
128 Farwell, Connor SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:21.9 14:43.8  
129 Ketola, Treyton SR Boynton Middle School 7:22.3 14:44.5  
130 Goodwin, Cameron SR Strafford School 7:22.8 14:45.5  
131 McCarthy, Alex SR Hampstead Middle School 7:23.2 14:46.3  
132 Cole, Jackson SR Chesterfield School 7:23.8 14:47.6  
133 Cirinna, Trevor SR Dover MS 7:24.6 14:49.1  
134 Nickerson, Matthew SR Londonderry Middle School 7:25.1 14:50.2  
135 Arnold, Grant SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:25.4 14:50.8  
136 Cassidy, Matt SR Hudson Memorial School 7:25.6 14:51.2  
137 Weeks, Steve SR Portsmouth Middle School 7:26.5 14:52.9  
138 Noyer, Matthew SR Kearsarge Middle School 7:27.3 14:54.5  
139 Colby, Sam SR Hillside 7:27.4 14:54.8  
140 Gilbert, Matthew SR Hampstead Middle School 7:28.2 14:56.4  
141 McShan, Frankie SR St. Joseph-Salem 7:28.8 14:57.6  
142 Goodwin, Ryan SR Keene Middle School 7:30.4 15:00.7  
143 Donohoe, Andrew SR Kennett Middle School 7:34.0 15:07.9  
144 Kilgore, Chris SR Londonderry Middle School 7:35.9 15:11.8  
145 Brooks, Charlie SR Oyster River Middle School 7:38.9 15:17.8  
146 Rogers, Bryce SR Sanborn Regional Middle School 7:39.3 15:18.5  
147 Tuttle, Max SR Alton Central School 7:39.7 15:19.3  
148 Palumbo, Samuel SR Londonderry Middle School 7:40.0 15:19.9  
149 Walsh, Cooper SR Newmarket JrSr High School 7:40.1 15:20.1  
150 Lick, Thomas SR Kearsarge Middle School 7:40.3 15:20.6  
151 Bric, Brylee SR Acadmey for Science 7:40.9 15:21.8  
152 Murphy, Liam SR Sanborn Regional Middle School 7:43.2 15:26.4  
153 Snelling, Brooklyn SR Southside Middle School 7:44.9 15:29.8  
154 Parker, Gage SR Jaffrey Rindge Middle School 7:46.0 15:31.9  
155 Levesque, Dylan SR Hudson Memorial School 7:46.7 15:33.4  
156 Batchelder, Cho SR Hampton Academy 7:47.2 15:34.4  
157 Cote, Matthew SR Hillside 7:52.6 15:45.2  
158 Nover, Jacob SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:53.7 15:47.4  
159 Tucker, Samuel SR Boynton Middle School 7:54.2 15:48.4  
160 Bonyman, Liam SR Dover MS 7:55.0 15:50.0  
161 Conley, Jack SR Laconia Middle School XC 7:55.2 15:50.3  
162 Farren, Brian SR Hillside 7:55.9 15:51.7  
163 McCoy, Andrew SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:57.0 15:53.9  
164 Cavallaro, Anthony SR Londonderry Middle School 7:57.1 15:54.2  
165 Haddad, Alex SR Hillside 7:58.2 15:56.4  
166 Dalton, Alec SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:58.6 15:57.2  
167 Grimm, Matthew SR Hampstead Middle School 7:58.9 15:57.8  
168 Crowell, Ethan SR St. Joseph-Salem 7:59.4 15:58.7  
169 Cain, Jackson SR Woodbury Middle School 8:00.3 16:00.6  
170 Dolley, Jake SR St. Joseph-Manchester 8:04.6 16:09.2  
171 Derego, Ian SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 8:04.9 16:09.8  
172 Hilyard, Owen SR Oyster River Middle School 8:06.4 16:12.8  
173 Quinn, Brady SR St. Joseph-Salem 8:07.3 16:14.6  
174 Zishan, Hamza SR McLaughlin Middle School 8:07.7 16:15.3  
175 Provost, Jonathan SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 8:12.8 16:25.5  
176 Gage, Joey SR Winnisquam Regional Middle 8:14.2 16:28.3  
177 Ponders, Jacob SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 8:15.9 16:31.7  
178 Petrocelli, Jordan SR Merrimack Middle School 8:17.8 16:35.6  
179 Manzi, Jay SR Rochester Middle School 8:19.9 16:39.8  
180 Safstrom, Connor SR Merrimack Middle School 8:20.4 16:40.8  
181 Whalen, Zach SR Woodbury Middle School 8:21.9 16:43.8  
182 Lambert, Cole SR Boynton Middle School 8:23.8 16:47.6  
183 Cardoza, Kyle SR Hampstead Middle School 8:24.1 16:48.2  
184 Gagnon, Noah SR Hampstead Middle School 8:25.2 16:50.3  
185 Barbone, Cameron SR West Running Brook MS 8:26.5 16:53.0  
186 Roy, Matthew SR Rochester Middle School 8:27.7 16:55.3  
187 Rollins, Jacob SR St. Joseph-Manchester 8:30.2 17:00.3  
188 Morrissey, Teddy SR St. Joseph-Manchester 8:32.3 17:04.6  
189 Rasch, Brennan SR Dover MS 8:33.6 17:07.2  
190 Goodrich, Jacob SR Boynton Middle School 8:38.1 17:16.1  
191 Dompkouski, Bryan SR Dover MS 8:41.0 17:21.9  
192 Pendelton, Griffin SR Woodbury Middle School 8:41.1 17:22.1  
193 Latch, Colin SR Hampstead Middle School 8:43.0 17:25.9  
194 Kunysz, Morgan SR Sanborn Regional Middle School 8:44.6 17:29.2  
195 Lacy, Jon SR Cornerstone Christian Academy 8:52.7 17:45.3  
196 Mihelich, Caleb SR Cornerstone Christian Academy 8:57.6 17:55.2  
197 McMahon, Matt SR Hudson Memorial School 9:01.0 18:01.9  
198 St. Pierre, Tyler SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 9:01.4 18:02.7  
199 LeGrow, Ryan SR Londonderry Middle School 9:12.6 18:25.1  
200 Overton, Josh SR West Running Brook MS 9:17.7 18:35.4  
201 Pim, Haskel SR Heronfield Academy 9:26.9 18:53.7  
202 Sullivan, Derek SR West Running Brook MS 9:32.2 19:04.3  
203 Cleveland, Stephen SR Acadmey for Science 9:35.0 19:10.0  
204 Mosher, Justin SR Rundlett Middle School 9:39.1 19:18.2  
205 Duffy, Jake SR Hampton Academy 9:39.6 19:19.2  
206 Sagnella, Ben SR Oyster River Middle School 9:43.7 19:27.3  
207 Fitzgerald, Charles SR Cooperative Middle School 9:50.4 19:40.8  
208 Bailey, Michael SR Kennett Middle School 10:04.6 20:09.2  
209 Johnson, Sam SR Oyster River Middle School 10:14.8 20:29.5  
210 Kujawa, Tim SR Rochester Middle School 10:42.1 21:24.2  
211 Brooks, Aidan SR Oyster River Middle School 11:08.1 22:16.2  
212 Cobb, Owen SR Oyster River Middle School 11:40.7 23:21.3  
Boys 2 Mile Run CC Large School Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 54:15 10:51 80 11 12 13 17 27 30 38
2 55:16 11:03 134 19 22 24 34 35 37 40
3 55:51 11:10 164 10 16 41 43 54 57 65
4 55:51 11:10 167 6 8 23 52 78 84 101
5 Dover MS 56:21 11:16 186 14 18 36 58 60 61 68
6 56:28 11:17 216 2 39 45 59 71 72 75
7 57:03 11:24 229 15 21 49 70 74 79 110
8 57:39 11:31 272 26 29 32 82 103 131  
9 57:57 11:35 286 20 25 48 96 97 105 125
10 57:43 11:32 290 1 42 67 86 94 102 106
11 58:42 11:44 318 7 9 89 90 123    
12 58:48 11:45 322 28 46 50 87 111 115 127
13 58:54 11:46 324 33 44 51 80 116 117 121
14 58:17 11:39 328 3 63 73 85 104 119  
15 58:42 11:44 336 4 66 76 92 98 128  
16 58:58 11:47 342 31 62 64 77 108 112  
17 59:25 11:53 367 5 69 81 99 113 118 124
18 1:00:31 12:06 430 56 88 91 95 100 109  
19 1:01:59 12:23 464 47 55 114 122 126 129 132
20 1:03:33 12:42 520 53 93 107 133 134    
21 1:06:19 13:15 604 83 120 130 135 136 137  
Boys 2 Mile Run CC Large School Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Huberdeau, Jacob SR Timberlane Regional Middle 5:06.4 10:12.7 1
2 Spencer, Oliver SR Rundlett Middle School 5:07.0 10:14.0 2
3 VanBetenburg, Aiden SR Elm St. Eagles 5:07.9 10:15.8 3
4 Carbonneau, Justin SR Hudson Memorial School 5:17.6 10:35.1 4
5 Doucette, Ryan SR Woodbury Middle School 5:18.8 10:37.5 5
6 Waterhouse, Zack SR Hampton Academy 5:18.9 10:37.7 6
7 Phelps , Cameron SR West Running Brook MS 5:19.2 10:38.3 7
8 Arsenault, Travis SR Hampton Academy 5:19.3 10:38.6 8
9 Behsman, Tyler SR West Running Brook MS 5:20.5 10:40.9 9
10 Primmer, Zena SR Amherst Middle School 5:20.9 10:41.7 10
11 Jankowski, Zach SR Keene Middle School 5:21.6 10:43.1 11
12 Greenwood, Timothy SR Keene Middle School 5:23.2 10:46.3 12
13 Marden, Marcus SR Keene Middle School 5:24.4 10:48.8 13
14 Foligno, Thomas SR Dover MS 5:24.8 10:49.6 14
15 Richmond, Caleb SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 5:25.1 10:50.1 15
16 Garcia, Nicholas SR Amherst Middle School 5:25.3 10:50.5 16
17 Tickner, Jeremiah SR Keene Middle School 5:26.4 10:52.7 17
18 Mau, Kyle SR Dover MS 5:26.7 10:53.4 18
19 Cieslikowski, Jeffrey SR Londonderry Middle School 5:27.2 10:54.3 19
20 Vorbach, David SR Pennichuck Middle School 5:28.7 10:57.3 20
21 Nash, James SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 5:29.8 10:59.6 21
22 Ganim, Christian SR Londonderry Middle School 5:30.1 11:00.2 22
23 Welch, Evan SR Hampton Academy 5:30.4 11:00.8 23
24 Mac Eachern, Shane SR Londonderry Middle School 5:30.6 11:01.2 24
25 Prince, Gediyon SR Pennichuck Middle School 5:31.3 11:02.6 25
26 Coogan, William SR Cooperative Middle School 5:31.7 11:03.4 26
27 Ferrando, Wyatt SR Keene Middle School 5:32.3 11:04.5 27
28 Lyons, Connor SR McLaughlin Middle School 5:32.7 11:05.3 28
29 Winslow, Jacob SR Cooperative Middle School 5:32.9 11:05.8 29
30 Derry, Andrew SR Keene Middle School 5:33.2 11:06.3 30
31 Mize, Jeff SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 5:33.3 11:06.5 31
32 Carbone, Alex SR Cooperative Middle School 5:33.5 11:07.0 32
33 Jackson, Jeremy SR milford middle school 5:34.1 11:08.1 33
34 Hoglund, Kyle SR Londonderry Middle School 5:34.7 11:09.4 34
35 Murphy, Patrick SR Londonderry Middle School 5:36.0 11:12.0 35
36 Lent, Cameron SR Dover MS 5:37.0 11:13.9 36
37 Metro, Brian SR Londonderry Middle School 5:37.5 11:14.9 37
38 Patch, Tyler SR Keene Middle School 5:38.2 11:16.3 38
39 Nichols, Nathaniel SR Rundlett Middle School 5:39.3 11:18.5 39
40 Goodspeed, Ian SR Londonderry Middle School 5:39.4 11:18.8 40
41 Silk, Mason JR Amherst Middle School 5:39.8 11:19.5 41
42 Delucia, Jared SR Timberlane Regional Middle 5:40.0 11:20.0 42
43 Sodders, Nathan SR Amherst Middle School 5:40.2 11:20.4 43
44 Audibert, Blake SR milford middle school 5:40.5 11:21.0 44
45 Duncan, Alexander SR Rundlett Middle School 5:41.4 11:22.8 45
46 Adumene, Dinebari SR McLaughlin Middle School 5:42.8 11:25.5 46
47 Matthew, Baxter SR Merrimack Middle School 5:43.1 11:26.1 47
48 Kelley, Nick SR Pennichuck Middle School 5:43.6 11:27.1 48
49 Brown, Turner SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 5:45.0 11:30.0 49
50 Nault, Mitchell SR McLaughlin Middle School 5:48.6 11:37.1 50
51 Arsenault, Jonathan SR milford middle school 5:48.7 11:37.4 51
52 Hepburn, Nick SR Hampton Academy 5:48.9 11:37.7 52
53 Berthiaume, Zachary SR Fairgrounds Middle School 5:49.4 11:38.8 53
54 Karpawich , Max SR Amherst Middle School 5:49.7 11:39.4 54
55 Provencher, Jordan SR Merrimack Middle School 5:50.5 11:41.0 55
56 Sharpe, Ruslan SR Hillside 5:50.7 11:41.3 56
57 Boehm, Jeff SR Amherst Middle School 5:50.8 11:41.6 57
58 Andrecyk, Michael SR Dover MS 5:51.1 11:42.2 58
59 Bean, Winsor SR Rundlett Middle School 5:51.3 11:42.6 59
60 Goodridge, Jameson SR Dover MS 5:51.4 11:42.8 60
61 Roland, Sebastian SR Dover MS 5:51.6 11:43.2 61
62 Ruimwijk, Jadyn SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 5:51.8 11:43.6 62
63 Sheehan, Kellen SR Elm St. Eagles 5:52.0 11:43.9 63
64 Scheibert, Kaycee SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 5:52.3 11:44.6 64
65 Garcia, Christian SR Amherst Middle School 5:52.5 11:44.9 65
66 Blaike, John SR Hudson Memorial School 5:52.7 11:45.4 66
67 Cotter, Caleb SR Timberlane Regional Middle 5:55.1 11:50.1 67
68 Nelson-Marois, Zach SR Dover MS 5:55.2 11:50.4 68
69 Bynum, Owen SR Woodbury Middle School 5:55.4 11:50.7 69
70 Carter, Nick SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 5:55.6 11:51.1 70
71 Conery, Liam SR Rundlett Middle School 5:55.7 11:51.3 71
72 Brochu, Cameron SR Rundlett Middle School 5:56.0 11:51.9 72
73 Eckenrode, Bryce SR Elm St. Eagles 5:56.1 11:52.1 73
74 Violette, Jonathan SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 5:56.4 11:52.8 74
75 Boesch-Dining, Eli SR Rundlett Middle School 5:57.0 11:54.0 75
76 Stewart, Kade SR Hudson Memorial School 5:57.4 11:54.8 76
77 Stillwell, Skylar SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 5:58.1 11:56.1 77
78 Laszewski, Slade SR Hampton Academy 5:58.2 11:56.4 78
79 Keys, Tavin SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 5:58.8 11:57.5 79
80 Dodier, Maverick SR milford middle school 5:59.5 11:59.0 80
81 Delaney, Jake SR Woodbury Middle School 5:59.6 11:59.2 81
82 Marro, Patrick SR Cooperative Middle School 6:01.5 12:02.9 82
83 Hansen, Griffin SR Mountain View MS 6:01.9 12:03.8 83
84 Giacalone, Daniel SR Hampton Academy 6:02.2 12:04.4 84
85 Dunham, Andrew SR Elm St. Eagles 6:02.4 12:04.8 85
86 Seavy, Brent SR Timberlane Regional Middle 6:03.6 12:07.2 86
87 Shrestha, Aryan SR McLaughlin Middle School 6:04.2 12:08.3 87
88 Girard, Dominic SR Hillside 6:04.5 12:08.9 88
89 Croteau , Kyle SR West Running Brook MS 6:05.1 12:10.1 89
90 Hogrell, Jacob SR West Running Brook MS 6:05.4 12:10.8 90
91 Vougias, Photios SR Hillside 6:05.7 12:11.4 91
92 Barahona, Damien SR Hudson Memorial School 6:05.8 12:11.6 92
93 Froburg, Trevor SR Fairgrounds Middle School 6:06.0 12:11.9 93
94 Kiley, Aiden SR Timberlane Regional Middle 6:06.7 12:13.3 94
95 Philibotte, Jack SR Hillside 6:06.9 12:13.7 95
96 Power, Sam SR Pennichuck Middle School 6:07.4 12:14.8 96
97 Wright, Max SR Pennichuck Middle School 6:07.8 12:15.5 97
98 Descoteau, Jim SR Hudson Memorial School 6:08.1 12:16.1 98
99 Lakos, Tommy SR Woodbury Middle School 6:08.2 12:16.4 99
100 Booth, Cadin SR Hillside 6:08.4 12:16.8 100
101 Wilcox, Ollie SR Hampton Academy 6:08.8 12:17.5 101
102 Trasatti, Andrew SR Timberlane Regional Middle 6:09.0 12:18.0 102
103 Foley, Sean SR Cooperative Middle School 6:10.3 12:20.5 103
104 Martin, Patrick SR Elm St. Eagles 6:10.7 12:21.4 104
105 Lentz, Josh SR Pennichuck Middle School 6:11.1 12:22.1 105
106 Heckman, Jacob SR Timberlane Regional Middle 6:11.3 12:22.6 106
107 LaPorte, Matthew SR Fairgrounds Middle School 6:12.3 12:24.6 107
108 SanAntonio, Andrew SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 6:14.1 12:28.1 108
109 Skaperdas, Niko SR Hillside 6:15.5 12:30.9 109
110 Silver, Brad SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 6:16.1 12:32.1 110
111 Frasier, Kristjan SR McLaughlin Middle School 6:16.2 12:32.4 111
112 O'Brien, Colin SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 6:18.6 12:37.1 112
113 Hewett, Brian SR Woodbury Middle School 6:20.9 12:41.7 113
114 Hostler, Ethan SR Merrimack Middle School 6:23.1 12:46.2 114
115 Gerton, Tom SR McLaughlin Middle School 6:23.6 12:47.2 115
116 Robertson, Cameron SR milford middle school 6:24.6 12:49.1 116
117 Briggs, Ethan SR milford middle school 6:25.4 12:50.8 117
118 Bosli, Massinissa SR Woodbury Middle School 6:25.7 12:51.3 118
119 Ferreira, John SR Elm St. Eagles 6:27.9 12:55.8 119
120 Dodge, Benjamin SR Mountain View MS 6:28.1 12:56.1 120
121 Karski, Alex SR milford middle school 6:30.2 13:00.3 121
122 Provencher, Jason SR Merrimack Middle School 6:30.9 13:01.8 122
123 Crowley , Drew SR West Running Brook MS 6:31.2 13:02.3 123
124 Fantasia, Luke SR Woodbury Middle School 6:31.5 13:02.9 124
125 Dowling, Mike SR Pennichuck Middle School 6:31.7 13:03.4 125
126 McIntyre, Connor SR Merrimack Middle School 6:32.2 13:04.3 126
127 Johnson, Nick SR McLaughlin Middle School 6:32.6 13:05.1 127
128 Cortez, Matt SR Hudson Memorial School 6:35.4 13:10.7 128
129 Parenteau, Adam SR Merrimack Middle School 6:36.0 13:12.0 129
130 Danielson, Ethan SR Mountain View MS 6:36.6 13:13.2 130
131 Toth, Matthew SR Cooperative Middle School 6:38.9 13:17.8 131
132 Mack, Hunter SR Merrimack Middle School 6:45.6 13:31.1 132
133 Murphy, Colin SR Fairgrounds Middle School 6:47.9 13:35.7 133
134 Bridge, Jeremy SR Fairgrounds Middle School 6:51.5 13:43.0 134
135 Anderson, Joseph SR Mountain View MS 6:59.1 13:58.1 135
136 Mullen, Liam SR Mountain View MS 7:04.5 14:09.0 136
137 St. Jean, Jacques SR Mountain View MS 7:06.8 14:13.5 137
Girls 2 Mile Run CC 7th Grade Team Scores
Girls 2 Mile Run CC 7th Grade Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Noble, Lauren SR Rochester Middle School 6:21.3 12:42.6  
2 Todd, Sydney SR Rochester Middle School 6:22.3 12:44.5  
3 Frenette, Taylor SR McLaughlin Middle School 6:29.0 12:58.0  
4 Bean, Madison SR Lancaster Middle School 6:30.3 13:00.6  
5 Counter, Katelynn SR Rundlett Middle School 6:30.8 13:01.5  
6 Ladd, Jennifer SR Amherst Middle School 6:36.0 13:12.0  
7 Bucklin, Lauren SR Cooperative Middle School 6:36.6 13:13.1  
8 Graziano, Maria SR Cooperative Middle School 6:36.9 13:13.8  
9 Galvez, Keila SR Southside Middle School 6:39.7 13:19.3  
10 Lozan, Chloe SR Portsmouth Middle School 6:40.1 13:20.1  
11 Tapia, Hailey SR Rochester Middle School 6:41.0 13:21.9  
12 Torres, Alexia SR Kennett Middle School 6:47.2 13:34.4  
13 Smith, Ellen SR Cooperative Middle School 6:47.3 13:34.6  
14 Murphy, Kate SR Portsmouth Middle School 6:48.5 13:37.0  
15 cook, rachel SR Londonderry Middle School 6:49.2 13:38.3  
16 Laizure, Isabelle SR McLaughlin Middle School 6:49.7 13:39.4  
17 Riley, Alice SR Belmont Middle School 6:49.9 13:39.7  
18 Smith, Rachel SR Oyster River Middle School 6:51.7 13:43.3  
19 Fay, Kaitlyn SR Kennett Middle School 6:52.9 13:45.8  
20 Myers, Jenna SR Hampton Academy 6:53.2 13:46.3  
21 Metaxotos, Chole SR Merrimack Middle School 6:54.8 13:49.6  
22 Small, Annie SR Candia Moore School 6:55.9 13:51.8  
23 Boyle, Lili SR Amherst Middle School 6:56.2 13:52.3  
24 Lapinsky, Sarah SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 6:56.4 13:52.8  
25 Bonner, Joanne SR Merrimack Middle School 6:57.6 13:55.2  
26 Coffin, Laura SR Keene Middle School 6:57.9 13:55.7  
27 Stevenson, Lizzy SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 6:58.1 13:56.2  
28 scarfo, sophia SR Londonderry Middle School 6:58.8 13:57.6  
29 brennan, cailen SR Londonderry Middle School 7:01.0 14:01.9  
30 Santos, Mila SR Heronfield Academy 7:06.3 14:12.5  
31 Apiki, Caroline SR Amherst Middle School 7:06.7 14:13.3  
32 Charron, Caralynn SR Boynton Middle School 7:07.3 14:14.6  
33 Plummer, Nicole SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:08.9 14:17.8  
34 Sandt, Ellie SR Hampstead Academy 7:09.7 14:19.4  
35 Gaskell, Madison SR Three Rivers School 7:10.4 14:20.8  
36 Borkowski, Marie SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:10.5 14:21.0  
37 Frary, Grace SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 7:11.1 14:22.1  
38 Gile, Paige SR Southside Middle School 7:11.4 14:22.7  
39 O'Loughlin, Kate SR Chester Academy 7:11.7 14:23.3  
40 Streeter, Liberty SR Dover MS 7:12.2 14:24.4  
41 Connors, Olivia SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 7:13.1 14:26.1  
42 Philibert, Emily SR McLaughlin Middle School 7:13.6 14:27.2  
43 D'Amico, Samantha SR Merrimack Middle School 7:15.1 14:30.2  
44 Smigliani, Ava SR Hudson Memorial School 7:15.2 14:30.4  
45 Boyer, Kaitlin SR Three Rivers School 7:16.4 14:32.7  
46 Pine, Kelsey SR Strafford School 7:16.9 14:33.8  
47 Ascanio, Rachel SR Hampton Academy 7:17.2 14:34.3  
48 Caisey, Ella SR Hampton Academy 7:17.9 14:35.8  
49 Vendetti, Molly SR Chester Academy 7:18.7 14:37.3  
50 Page, Alexandra SR Mountain View MS 7:19.3 14:38.6  
51 Bascom, Carolynn SR Hillside 7:20.1 14:40.2  
52 nolan, ellen SR Woodbury Middle School 7:21.8 14:43.6  
53 Donahue, Hope SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:25.1 14:50.1  
54 Eicher, Danielle SR Nashua Catholic 7:25.6 14:51.2  
55 Ciardelli-Zaryckyj, Autumn SR milford middle school 7:26.8 14:53.6  
56 Goodwin, Eva SR milford middle school 7:29.3 14:58.6  
57 fernandez, brittney SR Londonderry Middle School 7:30.1 15:00.2  
58 kinnas, alexis SR Woodbury Middle School 7:30.8 15:01.6  
59 Ruiter, Hayli SR Hudson Memorial School 7:31.1 15:02.2  
60 dembkoski, brooke SR Woodbury Middle School 7:32.5 15:05.0  
61 Forcier, Taelar SR Keene Middle School 7:32.7 15:05.4  
62 Sanders, Mya SR Hampton Academy 7:33.3 15:06.5  
63 Hockney, Allie SR Sanborn Regional Middle School 7:34.7 15:09.3  
64 Luo, Danni SR Marlborough School 7:34.8 15:09.6  
65 Russel, Grace SR Windham Middle School 7:35.1 15:10.2  
66 Dodier, Maddin SR milford middle school 7:35.4 15:10.7  
67 parsons, sydney SR Woodbury Middle School 7:35.9 15:11.7  
68 Robichaud-Hall, Kaitlyn SR Pennichuck Middle School 7:39.8 15:19.5  
69 Theriault, Jocelyn SR Litchfield Middle School 7:41.2 15:22.4  
70 Romano, Kyley SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 7:41.5 15:23.0  
71 bergeron, elise SR Woodbury Middle School 7:42.2 15:24.3  
72 Spera, Michelle SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 7:42.3 15:24.6  
73 Kayser, Maddie SR Merrimack Middle School 7:42.6 15:25.2  
74 laplante, ashley SR Woodbury Middle School 7:43.2 15:26.4  
75 Sievers, Emily SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:43.6 15:27.1  
76 Blanchard, Ke'ana SR Keene Middle School 7:44.6 15:29.1  
77 Sheridan-Gasaway, Rebekah SR Keene Middle School 7:46.0 15:32.0  
78 Dopp, Bridget SR Hudson Memorial School 7:47.7 15:35.3  
79 Schubert, Madelyn SR Sanborn Regional Middle School 7:47.8 15:35.6  
80 Page, Brianna SR Mountain View MS 7:48.4 15:36.8  
81 Perdue, Lindsey SR Candia Moore School 7:48.7 15:37.4  
82 Barnes, Lydia SR Heronfield Academy 7:49.6 15:39.1  
83 coryea, julia SR Woodbury Middle School 7:49.8 15:39.6  
84 Italia, Tyler SR Cooperative Middle School 7:50.4 15:40.8  
85 Marsden, Amanda SR Hampton Academy 7:50.6 15:41.2  
86 O'Connell, Shana SR Sanborn Regional Middle School 7:50.9 15:41.8  
87 Melesky, Kendra SR Sanborn Regional Middle School 7:51.0 15:42.0  
88 Paige, Tasker SR Kingswood Regional 7:51.3 15:42.5  
89 Brady, MacKenzie SR Rochester Middle School 7:52.9 15:45.8  
90 Fogarty, Mary SR Dover MS 7:53.6 15:47.2  
91 Unger, Sophie SR Amherst Middle School 7:54.4 15:48.7  
92 Green, Madeleine SR Heronfield Academy 7:54.8 15:49.5  
93 Hull, Hailey SR Amherst Middle School 7:55.2 15:50.3  
94 Delong, Jaelyn SR Southside Middle School 7:55.4 15:50.8  
95 Deranian, Melissa SR Windham Middle School 7:56.0 15:52.0  
96 Tether, Mercedes SR Three Rivers School 7:57.4 15:54.7  
97 velie, paige SR Londonderry Middle School 7:58.2 15:56.4  
98 Henry, Samantha SR Windham Middle School 8:01.2 16:02.3  
99 Latino, Audrey SR St. Joseph-Salem 8:01.4 16:02.7  
100 Mascola, Alex SR Elm St. Eagles 8:01.7 16:03.4  
101 Durell, Abbey SR Southside Middle School 8:02.1 16:04.2  
102 Gile, Caylin SR Southside Middle School 8:02.3 16:04.6  
103 Tran, Vanessa SR Hudson Memorial School 8:02.5 16:04.9  
104 Menard, Adanja SR Hillsboro Deering Hillcats 8:04.2 16:08.3  
105 Harris, Shailey SR Windham Middle School 8:04.6 16:09.1  
106 Magowan, Holly SR Strafford School 8:04.7 16:09.4  
107 Hayes, Elizabeth SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 8:04.9 16:09.7  
108 Lindquist, Amanda SR Hampstead Middle School 8:05.2 16:10.4  
109 Manchester, Katie SR Windham Middle School 8:05.5 16:11.0  
110 Desrosiers, Alyssa SR milford middle school 8:06.2 16:12.4  
111 Cahill, Allyson SR Hudson Memorial School 8:06.4 16:12.7  
112 Flynn, Mary SR Hampstead Middle School 8:06.5 16:13.0  
113 Raiff, Ashley SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 8:07.6 16:15.1  
114 Nolan, Brianna SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 8:08.1 16:16.1  
115 Desrochers, Kaitlyn SR Oyster River Middle School 8:12.1 16:24.2  
116 MacDonald, Molly SR Hampstead Middle School 8:16.7 16:33.4  
117 Posik, Taylor SR Three Rivers School 8:17.3 16:34.5  
118 Pakasuk, Faith SR Laconia Middle School XC 8:18.2 16:36.3  
119 Prescott-Nichols, Anna SR Strafford School 8:22.1 16:44.1  
120 Santom, Emily SR Litchfield Middle School 8:22.8 16:45.5  
121 Theberge, Grace SR Litchfield Middle School 8:23.1 16:46.1  
122 Delaney, Erica SR Sanborn Regional Middle School 8:24.6 16:49.2  
123 Donaisawasdi, Minn SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 8:24.8 16:49.5  
124 Flynn, Madelyn SR Hillside 8:24.9 16:49.7  
125 Dubois, Dominique SR Sanborn Regional Middle School 8:26.5 16:53.0  
126 Cameron, Grace SR West Running Brook MS 8:29.2 16:58.4  
127 Davis, Madeleine SR Cooperative Middle School 8:31.0 17:02.0  
128 Perkins, Sierra SR Three Rivers School 8:32.2 17:04.4  
129 stanganelli, emma SR Woodbury Middle School 8:34.3 17:08.6  
130 Breslin, Mikayla SR Nashua Catholic 8:36.2 17:12.3  
131 Locke, Eden SR Mountain View MS 8:36.3 17:12.5  
132 Sutton, Carly SR Litchfield Middle School 8:36.4 17:12.8  
133 Chamberlain, Mackenzie SR Kingswood Regional 8:36.6 17:13.1  
134 Alston, Keona SR Pennichuck Middle School 8:40.0 17:20.0  
135 Brown, Shanowa SR Pennichuck Middle School 8:41.5 17:23.0  
136 Evans, Kianna SR Three Rivers School 8:44.9 17:29.8  
137 waters, christina SR Londonderry Middle School 8:46.5 17:32.9  
138 Kelliher, Kasey SR Kingswood Regional 8:46.8 17:33.6  
139 Ellis, Mary SR Hudson Memorial School 8:48.5 17:37.0  
140 Boyd, Jenna SR Kennett Middle School 8:49.6 17:39.1  
141 Mailhot, Zoe SR Mountain View MS 8:52.0 17:44.0  
142 Lebsack, Abby SR Windham Middle School 8:53.7 17:47.4  
143 Croce, Robin SR Kennett Middle School 8:53.9 17:47.8  
144 Fleurant, Jael SR Rundlett Middle School 8:54.0 17:48.0  
145 Alston, Kiara SR Pennichuck Middle School 8:54.4 17:48.8  
146 Schmidt, Heather SR Oyster River Middle School 8:55.1 17:50.1  
147 Lafond, Lucy SR Southside Middle School 8:55.4 17:50.7  
148 Burzlaff, Kelly SR Windham Middle School 8:56.3 17:52.6  
149 Charity, Mary SR Hampstead Middle School 8:56.8 17:53.5  
150 Tate, Addison SR Sanborn Regional Middle School 8:57.0 17:53.9  
151 Durocher-Wentworth, Cheyenne SR Newmarket JrSr High School 8:57.2 17:54.4  
152 Durgin, Savanah SR Winnisquam Regional Middle 8:57.9 17:55.7  
153 Horton, Cierra SR Hillsboro Deering Hillcats 9:03.8 18:07.6  
154 Larouco, Reese SR Windham Middle School 9:05.2 18:10.3  
155 Bergeron, Olivia SR Weare Middle School 9:06.1 18:12.1  
156 Matte, Stephanie SR Merrimack Middle School 9:07.2 18:14.4  
157 Hemeon, Abby SR Rundlett Middle School 9:10.2 18:20.4  
158 Maille, Nicole SR Sanborn Regional Middle School 9:13.5 18:26.9  
159 McAllister, Michelle SR Windham Middle School 9:14.5 18:29.0  
160 Hooper, Sarah SR Windham Middle School 9:15.5 18:30.9  
161 Scales, Cordelia SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 9:15.8 18:31.5  
162 Craven, Emily SR Windham Middle School 9:19.0 18:38.0  
163 Scully, Avery SR Sanborn Regional Middle School 9:19.8 18:39.5  
164 Morin, Francesca SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 9:20.5 18:40.9  
165 Kissinger, Lily SR Hopkinton Middle School 9:25.8 18:51.5  
166 Crooker, Erica SR Winnisquam Regional Middle 9:31.8 19:03.5  
167 Meyer, Kristy SR Kingswood Regional 9:35.3 19:10.6  
168 Choy, Millie SR Hampstead Middle School 9:35.8 19:11.5  
169 Backman, Lucy SR Hampstead Middle School 9:36.0 19:11.9  
170 Royce, Haley SR Three Rivers School 9:40.6 19:21.2  
171 Gadbois, Gabrielle SR Kingswood Regional 9:42.7 19:25.4  
172 Grant, Jessica SR Litchfield Middle School 9:46.9 19:33.7  
173 Camire, Reegan SR Rochester Middle School 9:47.2 19:34.4  
174 Lucas, Megan SR Rochester Middle School 9:53.0 19:46.0  
175 kennamer, christina SR Woodbury Middle School 9:56.8 19:53.6  
176 Guruge', Devenee SR Alton Central School 10:10.7 20:21.3  
177 Kennedy, Olivia SR Three Rivers School 10:11.0 20:22.0  
178 Stockton, Alex SR Kingswood Regional 10:13.4 20:26.7  
179 Schillereff, Danielle SR Kingswood Regional 10:16.2 20:32.4  
180 Cederholm, Haleigh SR Pennichuck Middle School 10:16.8 20:33.6  
181 Erin, McFarland SR Cornerstone Christian Academy 10:24.0 20:47.9  
182 Hopkins, Katie SR Three Rivers School 10:27.9 20:55.8  
183 bernard, emma SR Woodbury Middle School 11:03.9 22:07.7  
184 Provencher, Rebecka SR Weare Middle School 11:04.1 22:08.1  
185 Lowe, Emma JR Weare Middle School 12:05.9 24:11.8  
Boys 2 Mile Run CC Small School Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Deerfield Community Schoo 54:45 10:57 60 5 6 12 13 24 28 32
2 55:54 11:10 96 14 16 21 22 23 43 54
3 56:06 11:13 118 8 10 29 31 40 41 73
4 Nashua Catholic 57:04 11:24 176 2 15 44 53 62 81 110
5 57:52 11:34 193 18 25 27 55 68 75 89
6 58:40 11:44 236 9 33 60 65 69 85 114
7 58:28 11:41 249 4 36 37 52 120 130 156
8 Hopkinton Middle School 59:22 11:52 285 7 57 67 71 83 92 104
9 1:00:51 12:10 379 26 58 86 103 106 121  
10 1:01:16 12:15 402 35 72 77 100 118 131  
11 1:01:05 12:13 429 1 76 101 112 139 142  
12 1:01:54 12:22 445 34 82 107 109 113 135 144
13 1:02:14 12:26 449 30 63 70 136 150 161 179
14 Seabrook Middle School 1:02:24 12:28 479 17 49 119 146 148 174 176
15 1:03:11 12:38 496 59 64 74 141 158 160 169
16 1:02:48 12:33 498 45 79 96 126 152 180 182
17 1:03:14 12:38 525 46 47 105 140 187 189 202
18 1:03:25 12:41 538 48 95 122 124 149 166 168
19 1:03:44 12:44 554 80 90 123 128 133 134 192
20 1:04:07 12:49 569 56 97 111 132 173 183 210
21 1:04:33 12:54 571 19 42 116 190 204 219 222
22 Marlborough School 1:04:16 12:51 583 38 102 125 127 191 214  
23 1:05:26 13:05 628 66 99 117 145 201 215 217
24 1:05:10 13:02 631 78 94 129 153 177 208 213
25 1:05:26 13:05 643 11 138 147 151 196 197 205
25 1:06:17 13:15 643 3 98 137 194 211    
27 1:05:46 13:09 660 39 108 165 170 178 188 200
28 1:06:39 13:19 700 50 115 155 185 195 216 221
29 1:06:42 13:20 701 84 88 164 167 198 227  
30 1:06:34 13:18 708 91 93 154 184 186 212 225
31 1:07:02 13:24 728 51 162 163 171 181 199 206
32 1:11:41 14:20 743 20 143 159 193 228 229  
33 1:10:19 14:03 746 61 87 172 203 223 226  
34 1:14:04 14:48 966 157 175 207 209 218 220 224
Boys 2 Mile Run CC Small School Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Reynolds, Jake SR Weare Middle School 5:10.6 10:21.2 1
2 Zoda, Mark SR Nashua Catholic 5:15.0 10:30.0 2
3 Strout, Noah SR Barrington Bulldogs 5:16.8 10:33.6  
4 Jacobs, Joseph SR Richmond Middle School 5:22.1 10:44.2 3
5 Turner, DJ SR Boynton Middle School 5:22.5 10:45.0 4
6 Tanguay, Evan SR Deerfield Community Schoo 5:22.9 10:45.7 5
7 MacKenzie, Forest SR Deerfield Community Schoo 5:23.4 10:46.8 6
8 Doneski, Simon SR Hopkinton Middle School 5:23.7 10:47.4 7
9 McQuilkin, Adam SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 5:23.9 10:47.7 8
10 Hogan, Luke SR Litchfield Middle School 5:27.2 10:54.4 9
11 Franzini, Nick SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 5:27.5 10:55.0 10
12 Pooler, Wyatt SR Kingswood Regional 5:27.8 10:55.6 11
13 Cook, David SR Deerfield Community Schoo 5:28.1 10:56.2 12
14 Comrie, Curtis SR Deerfield Community Schoo 5:29.5 10:58.9 13
15 Keegan, Henry SR Oyster River Middle School 5:31.0 11:01.9 14
16 Morrier, Simon SR Nashua Catholic 5:32.4 11:04.7 15
17 Kesler, Ethan SR Oyster River Middle School 5:32.6 11:05.1 16
18 Erosa, Alex SR Seabrook Middle School 5:32.8 11:05.6 17
19 Sawyer, Spencer SR Windham Middle School 5:33.7 11:07.4 18
20 Wilson, Ranger SR Fall Mountain Middle School 5:34.1 11:08.2  
21 Ndahayo, Emmanuel SR St. Joseph-Manchester 5:36.6 11:13.2 19
22 Langdon, Brandon SR Henniker Community School 5:36.8 11:13.5 20
23 Mitchell, Forrest SR Oyster River Middle School 5:37.7 11:15.3 21
24 Spinney, Parker SR Oyster River Middle School 5:37.9 11:15.8 22
25 Oxford, Brennen SR Oyster River Middle School 5:38.3 11:16.5 23
26 Devine, Ryan SR Deerfield Community Schoo 5:39.3 11:18.5 24
27 Sawyer, Nicholas SR Windham Middle School 5:40.3 11:20.6 25
28 Brooks, Adain SR Kearsarge Middle School 5:40.4 11:20.8 26
29 Killian, Matt SR Windham Middle School 5:41.2 11:22.4 27
30 Richards, Brett SR Deerfield Community Schoo 5:41.9 11:23.8 28
31 Blonaisz, Patrick SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 5:42.1 11:24.1 29
32 Kennedy, Zack SR Plymouth Elementary School 5:42.2 11:24.4 30
33 Corsetti, Kenny SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 5:42.7 11:25.4 31
34 O'Brien, Matthew SR Deerfield Community Schoo 5:44.1 11:28.2 32
35 Gomes, Luke SR Litchfield Middle School 5:44.8 11:29.5 33
36 Desmarais, Ethan SR Chester Academy 5:45.0 11:30.0 34
37 Martin, Scott SR Jaffrey Rindge Middle School 5:45.2 11:30.4  
38 Guilemette, Alex SR Cawley Middle School/Hooksett 5:45.5 11:30.9 35
39 Allen, Zack SR Boynton Middle School 5:45.6 11:31.2 36
40 Thibault, Logan SR Boynton Middle School 5:46.8 11:33.6 37
41 Patnode, Logan SR Marlborough School 5:47.0 11:33.9 38
42 Anderson, Jaydon SR Epsom Central 5:47.2 11:34.3 39
43 Hsu, Kyle SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 5:47.3 11:34.5 40
44 Hallerman, Kevin SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 5:47.9 11:35.7 41
45 Franco, Daniel SR St. Joseph-Manchester 5:48.2 11:36.3 42
46 Stone, Ben SR Oyster River Middle School 5:48.4 11:36.7 43
47 Noon, Joe SR Nashua Catholic 5:49.3 11:38.5 44
48 Goss, Noah SR Kennett Middle School 5:49.7 11:39.3 45
49 Barry, Owen SR Lincoln Akerman School 5:50.1 11:40.1 46
50 Ward, Jack SR Lincoln Akerman School 5:50.5 11:41.0 47
51 Mann, Kyle SR Winnisquam Regional Middle 5:51.4 11:42.8 48
52 Harris, Ethan SR Seabrook Middle School 5:51.9 11:43.8 49
53 Tkaczyk, Luke JR Northwood School 5:52.9 11:45.8 50
54 Schwab, Brian SR The Derryfield School 5:54.4 11:48.7 51
55 Bilodeau, Ethan SR Boynton Middle School 5:54.6 11:49.1 52
56 Koutas, Alex SR Nashua Catholic 5:54.9 11:49.8 53
57 Henderson, Hunter JR Oyster River Middle School 5:55.2 11:50.4 54
58 Lebel, Alex SR Windham Middle School 5:56.5 11:52.9 55
59 St.. Ledger, Liam SR Saint Thomas Aquinas School 5:57.6 11:55.1 56
60 Reynolds, David SR Andover Elementary Middle 5:58.5 11:56.9  
61 Sawitsky, Joe SR Hopkinton Middle School 5:58.6 11:57.1 57
62 Hasey, Caleb SR Kearsarge Middle School 5:59.3 11:58.5 58
63 Loeffler, Alex SR Hampstead Middle School 5:59.6 11:59.1 59
64 Gandia, David SR Litchfield Middle School 5:59.7 11:59.3 60
65 Lessard, Dylan SR Merrimack Valley Middle School 6:00.8 12:01.5 61
66 Fisher, Kyle SR Nashua Catholic 6:01.1 12:02.1 62
67 Cleary, Joe SR Plymouth Elementary School 6:02.2 12:04.4 63
68 Jowett, Conor SR Hampstead Middle School 6:02.5 12:04.9 64
69 Allen, Jeffrey SR Litchfield Middle School 6:04.1 12:08.2 65
70 Starr, Cameron SR Pelham Memorial School 6:04.4 12:08.8 66
71 Murdough, Shepyrd SR Hopkinton Middle School 6:04.5 12:09.0 67
72 Howard, Jacob SR Windham Middle School 6:04.7 12:09.4 68
73 Zack, Robert SR Litchfield Middle School 6:04.9 12:09.8 69
74 Sanborn, Trevan JR Plymouth Elementary School 6:05.5 12:11.0 70
75 Baer, Michael SR Hopkinton Middle School 6:05.7 12:11.3 71
76 Price, Caleb SR Cawley Middle School/Hooksett 6:05.8 12:11.5 72
77 Madsen, Nick SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 6:06.0 12:12.0 73
78 Preble, Nolan SR Hampstead Middle School 6:06.2 12:12.3 74
79 St.Laurent, Robby SR Windham Middle School 6:06.4 12:12.7 75
80 Payeur, Owen SR Weare Middle School 6:06.6 12:13.2 76
81 Duplessis, Nate SR Cawley Middle School/Hooksett 6:07.1 12:14.1 77
82 Peck, Camden SR Barrington Bulldogs 6:07.5 12:14.9  
83 Long, Owen SR Acadmey for Science 6:07.7 12:15.3 78
84 Esmay, Caleb SR Kennett Middle School 6:08.0 12:15.9 79
85 Avery, Ethan SR Belmont Middle School 6:08.2 12:16.3 80
86 Arika, Andrew SR Nashua Catholic 6:08.7 12:17.4 81
87 Godin, Cameron SR Chester Academy 6:08.9 12:17.7 82
88 Burack, Larsen SR Hopkinton Middle School 6:09.2 12:18.3 83
89 Jollimore, Davis SR Inter-Lakes Junior High 6:09.4 12:18.8 84
90 Bonvouloir, Alec SR Litchfield Middle School 6:09.8 12:19.5 85
91 Wheeler, Jacob SR Kearsarge Middle School 6:10.9 12:21.8 86
92 Stokes, Joseph SR Merrimack Valley Middle School 6:11.1 12:22.1 87
93 Losada, Alex SR Inter-Lakes Junior High 6:12.0 12:24.0 88
94 Donobedian, Daniel SR Windham Middle School 6:12.2 12:24.3 89
95 Dami, Matthew SR Belmont Middle School 6:12.8 12:25.6 90
96 Kindopp, Aidan SR Chesterfield School 6:13.1 12:26.2 91
97 Lavoie, Henry SR Hopkinton Middle School 6:13.7 12:27.3 92
98 LaClair, Simon SR Chesterfield School 6:13.9 12:27.8 93
99 Valin, Keith SR Acadmey for Science 6:14.0 12:28.0 94
100 Mango, Alex SR Winnisquam Regional Middle 6:14.3 12:28.6 95
101 Eldridge, Logan SR Kennett Middle School 6:14.7 12:29.3 96
102 Donovan, Daniel SR Saint Thomas Aquinas School 6:14.8 12:29.6 97
103 Renshaw, Kai SR Richmond Middle School 6:14.9 12:29.8 98
104 Soucy, Chris SR Pelham Memorial School 6:15.1 12:30.2 99
105 McGahey, Aiden SR Cawley Middle School/Hooksett 6:15.6 12:31.1 100
106 Hagan, Jack SR Weare Middle School 6:16.0 12:31.9 101
107 Wilber, Latham SR Marlborough School 6:16.6 12:33.2 102
108 Burns, Hunter SR Kearsarge Middle School 6:16.9 12:33.7 103
109 Sullivan, Clifton SR Hopkinton Middle School 6:17.3 12:34.5 104
110 Barry, Will JR Lincoln Akerman School 6:17.4 12:34.8 105
111 Mann, Aiden JR The Well School 6:17.6 12:35.1  
112 Brayshaw, Odin SR Kearsarge Middle School 6:18.6 12:37.2 106
113 Neal, Ryan SR Chester Academy 6:20.1 12:40.2 107
114 Goyette, Hayden JR Epsom Central 6:20.4 12:40.8 108
115 Letellier, Nate JR Chester Academy 6:20.8 12:41.5 109
116 Buck, Eli SR Nashua Catholic 6:21.5 12:43.0 110
117 Cafaro, Alex SR Saint Thomas Aquinas School 6:22.1 12:44.2 111
118 Flanders, Jack SR Weare Middle School 6:22.4 12:44.7 112
119 Riccio, Michael JR Chester Academy 6:22.8 12:45.6 113
120 Bonvouloir, Seth SR Litchfield Middle School 6:23.1 12:46.1 114
121 Heigis, Porter JR Northwood School 6:23.4 12:46.8 115
122 Favreau, Eric SR St. Joseph-Manchester 6:23.6 12:47.2 116
123 Joncas, Ethan SR Pelham Memorial School 6:24.3 12:48.5 117
124 St Jean, Eric SR Cawley Middle School/Hook 6:24.5 12:49.0 118
125 Garrett, Scott SR Seabrook Middle School 6:24.7 12:49.4 119
126 Movsessian, Josh JR Boynton Middle School 6:25.0 12:49.9 120
127 Bears, Jake SR Kearsarge Middle School 6:25.5 12:51.0 121
128 Valtz-Thomas, Caleb SR Winnisquam Regional Middle 6:26.7 12:53.3 122
129 Rupp, Aidan SR Belmont Middle School 6:27.3 12:54.6 123
130 Wyatt, Jared SR Winnisquam Regional Middle 6:28.4 12:56.8 124
131 Bunce, Kyle SR Marlborough School 6:28.8 12:57.5 125
132 Bryan, Cody SR Kennett Middle School 6:29.2 12:58.3 126
133 Bollinger, Cedric SR Marlborough School 6:30.9 13:01.7 127
134 Hillsgrove, Ben SR Belmont Middle School 6:31.2 13:02.3 128
135 Kammila, Anish SR Acadmey for Science 6:31.9 13:03.8 129
136 Somero, Dakota SR Boynton Middle School 6:32.1 13:04.2 130
137 Bransun, Brett SR Cawley Middle School/Hooksett 6:32.3 13:04.6 131
138 Ebbett, Kaleb SR Saint Thomas Aquinas School 6:32.5 13:04.9 132
139 Galambos, Tommy SR Belmont Middle School 6:32.8 13:05.5 133
140 Reynolds, Matthew SR Andover Elementary Middle 6:33.4 13:06.8  
141 Edgren, Micah JR Belmont Middle School 6:33.6 13:07.2 134
142 Newton, Noah SR Andover Elementary Middle 6:34.1 13:08.2  
143 Stinson, Walker SR Chester Academy 6:34.5 13:08.9 135
144 Downing, Ben SR Plymouth Elementary School 6:35.0 13:09.9 136
145 Burnham, Jack SR Richmond Middle School 6:36.0 13:12.0 137
146 Humer, Dan SR Kingswood Regional 6:36.8 13:13.5 138
147 Spencer, Beham SR Weare Middle School 6:37.2 13:14.3 139
148 Conti, Alex SR Lincoln Akerman School 6:37.4 13:14.7 140
149 Young, Ryan SR Hampstead Middle School 6:39.2 13:18.3 141
150 Scott, Eamon SR Weare Middle School 6:39.5 13:19.0 142
151 Astholz, Collin SR Henniker Community School 6:39.8 13:19.5 143
152 Paar, Hunter SR Chester Academy 6:40.0 13:19.9 144
153 Dahlinger, Jacob SR Pelham Memorial School 6:40.5 13:20.9 145
154 Walker, Ryan SR Seabrook Middle School 6:41.2 13:22.4 146
155 Hopkins, Cameron SR Kingswood Regional 6:41.5 13:22.9 147
156 Magliaro, Dominic SR Seabrook Middle School 6:41.9 13:23.7 148
157 Lynch, Nick SR Winnisquam Regional Middle 6:42.3 13:24.6 149
158 Donnell, Cameron SR Plymouth Elementary School 6:42.6 13:25.2 150
159 Borelli, Philip SR Kingswood Regional 6:42.8 13:25.5 151
160 Forde, Nate SR Kennett Middle School 6:42.9 13:25.8 152
161 Bird-Diaz, Andrew SR Acadmey for Science 6:43.4 13:26.7 153
162 Boudreau, Jadon SR Fall Mountain Middle School 6:44.3 13:28.5  
163 Milne, Peter SR Chesterfield School 6:47.0 13:34.0 154
164 Brieger, Ben SR Northwood School 6:47.6 13:35.1 155
165 Movsessian, Joe SR Boynton Middle School 6:48.2 13:36.3 156
166 Joyce, Luke SR Auburn Village School 6:48.5 13:36.9 157
167 McGarrahan, Tommy SR Hampstead Middle School 6:48.7 13:37.3 158
168 Abbott, Matthew SR Henniker Community School 6:49.2 13:38.4 159
169 Dustin, Kiyoshi JR Hampstead Middle School 6:49.5 13:38.9 160
170 Miller, Elliot SR Plymouth Elementary School 6:50.3 13:40.6 161
171 Smith, Dan SR The Derryfield School 6:50.6 13:41.1 162
172 Michaud, Matthew SR The Derryfield School 6:51.1 13:42.1 163
173 Smith, Daemon SR Inter-Lakes Junior High 6:51.5 13:42.9 164
174 Thomas, Owen JR Epsom Central 6:52.3 13:44.6 165
175 McKinnon, Andrew SR Winnisquam Regional Middle 6:52.7 13:45.4 166
176 Clapp, Corbin SR Inter-Lakes Junior High 6:53.0 13:46.0 167
177 Swain, Jon SR Winnisquam Regional Middle 6:53.3 13:46.5 168
178 Huuskonen, Kylen SR Hampstead Middle School 6:53.9 13:47.7 169
179 Beaulieu, Reilly JR Epsom Central 6:54.8 13:49.6 170
180 Dwyer, Kieran SR The Derryfield School 6:55.7 13:51.4 171
181 Crouch, Thomas SR Merrimack Valley Middle School 6:56.2 13:52.4 172
182 Gilbert, Noah SR Saint Thomas Aquinas School 6:57.3 13:54.5 173
183 Brown, AJ SR Seabrook Middle School 6:57.6 13:55.2 174
184 Comeau, Allan SR Auburn Village School 6:58.1 13:56.2 175
185 Beal, Nicholas SR Seabrook Middle School 6:58.4 13:56.7 176
186 Czuba, Bryce SR Acadmey for Science 6:58.6 13:57.2 177
187 Pepin, Tyler SR Epsom Central 6:58.9 13:57.8 178
188 Whitman, Ethan SR Plymouth Elementary School 6:59.2 13:58.4 179
189 Olivier, Trevor SR Kennett Middle School 6:59.3 13:58.6 180
190 Morison, Nate SR The Derryfield School 6:59.7 13:59.3 181
191 Martin, Gabe SR Kennett Middle School 6:59.9 13:59.7 182
192 Marshall, Nathan SR Saint Thomas Aquinas School 7:00.3 14:00.6 183
193 Randall, Richie SR Chesterfield School 7:01.4 14:02.8 184
194 West, Dakota SR Northwood School 7:01.5 14:03.0 185
195 Landfried, Nathan SR Chesterfield School 7:01.8 14:03.5 186
196 Ward, Nick JR Lincoln Akerman School 7:01.9 14:03.8 187
197 Lufkin, Travis SR Epsom Central 7:02.3 14:04.6 188
198 Chandler, Kyle SR Lincoln Akerman School 7:02.7 14:05.4 189
199 Duckett, Stephen SR St. Joseph-Manchester 7:04.7 14:09.4 190
200 Yatsevich, Nat JR Marlborough School 7:05.2 14:10.4 191
201 Zimmerman, Michael SR Indian River School 7:05.4 14:10.7  
202 Mathieu, Lucas SR Belmont Middle School 7:08.9 14:17.7 192
203 Lamphere, Evan JR Henniker Community School 7:11.3 14:22.6 193
204 Benton, Alex SR Richmond Middle School 7:13.4 14:26.7 194
205 McCusker, Luke SR Northwood School 7:14.3 14:28.6 195
206 White, Matthew SR Kingswood Regional 7:14.6 14:29.1 196
207 Allwine, Dawson SR Kingswood Regional 7:15.5 14:31.0 197
208 Baker, Ben SR Inter-Lakes Junior High 7:15.7 14:31.4 198
209 Wickett, Ben SR The Derryfield School 7:17.8 14:35.6 199
210 Shuman, Casey JR Epsom Central 7:18.7 14:37.4 200
211 Will, Kane SR Pelham Memorial School 7:19.0 14:38.0 201
212 Dion, Quinny SR Belmont Middle School 7:21.9 14:43.7  
213 Baker, Tommy SR Lincoln Akerman School 7:23.6 14:47.2 202
214 Quinn, David SR Merrimack Valley Middle School 7:23.7 14:47.4 203
215 Rand, Josh SR St. Joseph-Manchester 7:23.9 14:47.8 204
216 Cray, Zachary SR Kingswood Regional 7:27.5 14:55.0 205
217 Philbin, Peter SR The Derryfield School 7:29.6 14:59.2 206
218 Gende, Conrad SR Auburn Village School 7:31.8 15:03.6 207
219 Christian, Thomas SR Acadmey for Science 7:35.1 15:10.2 208
220 Dowd, Jamie SR Auburn Village School 7:36.6 15:13.1 209
221 Clough, Henry SR Indian River School 7:37.2 15:14.3  
222 El-Azem, Erik SR Saint Thomas Aquinas School 7:40.0 15:19.9 210
223 Burnett, Ben SR Jaffrey Rindge Middle School 7:40.8 15:21.6  
224 Koehler, Gavin SR Richmond Middle School 7:42.8 15:25.5 211
225 Jones, Noah SR Barrington Bulldogs 7:46.6 15:33.1  
226 Randall, Thomas SR Chesterfield School 7:46.9 15:33.7 212
227 Mann, Maxfield JR The Well School 7:51.0 15:41.9  
228 Colley, Mark SR Acadmey for Science 7:54.4 15:48.8 213
229 Russell, Roger SR Marlborough School 7:54.9 15:49.7 214
230 Viger, Connor SR Pelham Memorial School 7:55.3 15:50.5 215
231 O'Dwyer, Aodhan JR Northwood School 7:56.2 15:52.4 216
232 Blanchard, Sam SR Pelham Memorial School 7:56.5 15:52.9 217
233 Shula , Jake SR Auburn Village School 8:07.3 16:14.6 218
234 Beaumont, Jacob SR St. Joseph-Manchester 8:10.2 16:20.4 219
235 Brunet, Christopher SR Auburn Village School 8:13.3 16:26.6 220
236 McCusker, William JR Northwood School 8:16.9 16:33.7 221
237 Demencuk, Matthew SR St. Joseph-Manchester 8:29.6 16:59.2 222
238 Hagopian, Alex SR Merrimack Valley Middle School 8:38.2 17:16.4 223
239 Brunet, William SR Auburn Village School 8:50.4 17:40.8 224
240 Damphousse, Emile SR Chesterfield School 8:53.3 17:46.5 225
241 Graham, Mitchell SR Merrimack Valley Middle School 9:05.4 18:10.7 226
242 Koedam, Nevis SR Inter-Lakes Junior High 9:27.1 18:54.1 227
243 King, Cyrus SR Andover Elementary Middle 9:27.2 18:54.3  
244 Day, Elijah JR Henniker Community School 9:34.1 19:08.1 228
245 Parker, Brian SR Henniker Community School 9:48.3 19:36.6 229
Girls 2 Mile Run CC Large School Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 59:13 11:50 68 6 9 13 15 25 36 43
2 Cooperative Middle School 58:26 11:41 72 3 4 10 27 28 48 75
3 59:16 11:51 77 5 7 11 24 30 61 77
4 59:28 11:53 86 2 12 14 21 37 53 56
5 1:00:15 12:03 98 8 16 22 23 29 57 76
6 1:02:26 12:29 187 17 32 38 42 58 70 100
7 1:02:48 12:33 208 18 26 51 54 59 73 95
8 1:03:28 12:41 236 19 41 46 49 81 82 104
9 1:03:29 12:41 241 20 31 50 60 80 92 114
10 1:04:11 12:50 270 33 34 45 71 87 97 115
11 1:05:07 13:01 326 35 63 68 72 88 116 121
12 1:05:44 13:08 347 39 44 78 83 103 123 131
13 Mountain View MS 1:06:10 13:14 372 47 69 74 84 98 102  
14 1:06:47 13:21 403 55 64 85 86 113 118 136
15 1:06:28 13:17 421 1 91 101 111 117 129  
16 1:07:51 13:34 443 40 67 105 106 125 126  
17 1:08:46 13:45 457 52 66 79 128 132 133 134
18 1:08:28 13:41 482 65 89 107 109 112 119 122
19 1:08:59 13:47 484 62 93 94 108 127 135  
20 1:09:28 13:53 515 90 96 99 110 120 124 130
Girls 2 Mile Run CC Large School Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Robinson, Lauren SR Fairgrounds Middle School 5:23.6 10:47.1 1
2 gregoire, kalin SR Londonderry Middle School 5:31.7 11:03.4 2
3 Gaughan, Jacqueline SR Cooperative Middle School 5:32.1 11:04.1 3
4 Sullivan, Violet SR Cooperative Middle School 5:32.5 11:05.0 4
5 Carrillo, Bailey SR Merrimack Middle School 5:42.1 11:24.1 5
6 Simpson, Mollie SR McLaughlin Middle School 5:44.3 11:28.6 6
7 Corbett, Grace SR Merrimack Middle School 5:44.8 11:29.6 7
8 Lambert, Elise SR Amherst Middle School 5:47.4 11:34.8 8
9 Vaillancourt, Jordan SR McLaughlin Middle School 5:49.5 11:39.0 9
10 Lyles, Maggie SR Cooperative Middle School 5:50.2 11:40.4 10
11 Brennan, Lauren SR Merrimack Middle School 5:52.7 11:45.4 11
12 seeley, alexandra SR Londonderry Middle School 5:55.2 11:50.3 12
13 Shea, Haleigh SR McLaughlin Middle School 5:57.0 11:53.9 13
14 deangelis, amanda SR Londonderry Middle School 5:57.4 11:54.8 14
15 Ducharme, Rylee SR McLaughlin Middle School 5:58.1 11:56.1 15
16 Clark, Taylor SR Amherst Middle School 5:58.4 11:56.7 16
17 Kennedy, Ella SR Dover MS 6:02.6 12:05.1 17
18 Fountain, Kimmy SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 6:02.9 12:05.8 18
19 Drew, Hannah SR Keene Middle School 6:03.7 12:07.4 19
20 Czerula, Gabrielle SR Rundlett Middle School 6:04.2 12:08.3 20
21 doris, jillian SR Londonderry Middle School 6:05.3 12:10.6 21
22 Zlotnick, Arielle SR Amherst Middle School 6:05.6 12:11.2 22
23 Pascucci, Julia SR Amherst Middle School 6:05.9 12:11.8 23
24 Kimura, Shauna SR Merrimack Middle School 6:07.3 12:14.5 24
25 Sullivan, Marley SR McLaughlin Middle School 6:08.2 12:16.4 25
26 Russell, Niamh SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 6:08.7 12:17.4 26
27 Foley, Kelley SR Cooperative Middle School 6:08.9 12:17.8 27
28 Arcicli, Ashley SR Cooperative Middle School 6:09.6 12:19.2 28
29 Kirk, Abigail SR Amherst Middle School 6:10.9 12:21.7 29
30 Beygelman, Rachel SR Merrimack Middle School 6:11.5 12:23.0 30
31 LeBrun, Nicole SR Rundlett Middle School 6:11.9 12:23.8 31
32 Jewell, Danielle SR Dover MS 6:12.5 12:24.9 32
33 Waddell, Mills SR Hampton Academy 6:12.8 12:25.5 33
34 Rademacher, Annie SR Hampton Academy 6:12.9 12:25.7 34
35 Roundtree, Jenny SR Elm St. Eagles 6:13.1 12:26.2 35
36 Edwards, Madison SR McLaughlin Middle School 6:14.6 12:29.1 36
37 marino, michelle SR Londonderry Middle School 6:15.0 12:29.9 37
38 Caro, Sydney SR Dover MS 6:15.1 12:30.2 38
39 Bradish, Jenna SR Hudson Memorial School 6:15.4 12:30.7 39
40 bosli, sabrina SR Woodbury Middle School 6:16.6 12:33.2 40
41 Boyd-Tucker, Emi SR Keene Middle School 6:16.8 12:33.5 41
42 Beauregard, Alirose SR Dover MS 6:17.7 12:35.3 42
43 Francis, Keeley SR McLaughlin Middle School 6:19.7 12:39.4 43
44 DeRosa, Elizabeth SR Hudson Memorial School 6:20.1 12:40.1 44
45 Wall, McKenzy SR Hampton Academy 6:20.3 12:40.5 45
46 Swiger, Caitlin SR Keene Middle School 6:20.9 12:41.8 46
47 Murphy, Kylie SR Mountain View MS 6:21.1 12:42.1 47
48 Hogg, Madison SR Cooperative Middle School 6:21.2 12:42.3 48
49 Randall, Makayla SR Keene Middle School 6:21.6 12:43.1 49
50 Weeden, Brighid SR Rundlett Middle School 6:21.9 12:43.7 50
51 Flanagan, Delaney SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 6:22.3 12:44.5 51
52 Holodowska, Anna Maria SR Pennichuck Middle School 6:22.6 12:45.1 52
53 rourke, kaelyn SR Londonderry Middle School 6:22.9 12:45.7 53
54 Riley, Hannah SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 6:24.6 12:49.1 54
55 Topic, Alexandra SR Hillside 6:24.9 12:49.7 55
56 sossei, isabella SR Londonderry Middle School 6:25.1 12:50.1 56
57 Pyles, Emma SR Amherst Middle School 6:25.3 12:50.6 57
58 Djananbia, Aaliyah SR Dover MS 6:25.6 12:51.1 58
59 Leyden, Sydney SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 6:26.2 12:52.4 59
60 Whitcomb, Maggie SR Rundlett Middle School 6:27.0 12:53.9 60
61 O'Hara, Alli SR Merrimack Middle School 6:27.9 12:55.8 61
62 VanTimmeren, Chayse SR Timberlane Regional Middle 6:28.2 12:56.3 62
63 Kaplafka, Jessica SR Elm St. Eagles 6:28.3 12:56.6 63
64 Gillis, Fiona SR Hillside 6:28.5 12:56.9 64
65 Greska, Kaela SR milford middle school 6:30.3 13:00.5 65
66 Braccio, Arianna SR Pennichuck Middle School 6:30.8 13:01.5 66
67 bailey, emma SR Woodbury Middle School 6:31.1 13:02.2 67
68 MacKenzie, Hope SR Elm St. Eagles 6:31.3 13:02.6 68
69 Longhi, Adrianna SR Mountain View MS 6:31.9 13:03.8 69
70 Carroll, Clair SR Dover MS 6:33.3 13:06.5 70
71 Powers, Sydney SR Hampton Academy 6:33.5 13:06.9 71
72 Phillips, Megan SR Elm St. Eagles 6:33.6 13:07.2 72
73 Flynn, Genevieve SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 6:34.5 13:08.9 73
74 Vermette, Allyson SR Mountain View MS 6:34.7 13:09.4 74
75 Danielson, Bridget SR Cooperative Middle School 6:36.2 13:12.4 75
76 Facques, Delaney JR Amherst Middle School 6:36.5 13:13.0 76
77 Jones, Alyssa SR Merrimack Middle School 6:37.9 13:15.8 77
78 Truesdell, Hannah SR Hudson Memorial School 6:38.3 13:16.5 78
79 Kelley, Sarah SR Pennichuck Middle School 6:38.7 13:17.3 79
80 Deacon, Heather SR Rundlett Middle School 6:39.8 13:19.6 80
81 Dalwadi, Reena SR Keene Middle School 6:41.6 13:23.1 81
82 Stillings, Sara SR Keene Middle School 6:41.8 13:23.6 82
83 Atherton, Victoria` SR Hudson Memorial School 6:43.1 13:26.1 83
84 Verostick, Catie SR Mountain View MS 6:43.8 13:27.6 84
85 Langley, Kelly SR Hillside 6:44.1 13:28.1 85
86 Gill, Emily SR Hillside 6:44.2 13:28.4 86
87 Grippo, Charlotte SR Hampton Academy 6:46.4 13:32.8 87
88 Keefe, Maddy SR Elm St. Eagles 6:47.4 13:34.7 88
89 Bishop, Stephanie SR milford middle school 6:47.6 13:35.2 89
90 Bartoli, Julia SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 6:49.9 13:39.7 90
91 Daley, Linsey SR Fairgrounds Middle School 6:50.3 13:40.5 91
92 Quirk, Anna SR Rundlett Middle School 6:50.4 13:40.7 92
93 Gates, Sarah SR West Running Brook MS 6:50.5 13:41.0  
94 Marshall, Olivia SR Timberlane Regional Middle 6:51.2 13:42.3 93
95 McIntyre, Elizabeth SR Timberlane Regional Middle 6:51.9 13:43.8 94
96 Rioux, Neutrino SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 6:52.3 13:44.5 95
97 Cerri, Jackie SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 6:53.4 13:46.7 96
98 Apple, Danielle SR Hampton Academy 6:53.7 13:47.3 97
99 Hansen, Ava SR Mountain View MS 6:54.0 13:48.0 98
100 Cusick, Brooke SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 6:54.2 13:48.3 99
101 Healy, Maeve SR Dover MS 6:54.7 13:49.3 100
102 Dion, Hailey SR Fairgrounds Middle School 6:55.0 13:49.9 101
103 Noterman, Jordyn SR Mountain View MS 6:55.3 13:50.6 102
104 Peaslee, Haley SR Hudson Memorial School 6:55.7 13:51.4 103
105 Besson, Naomi SR Keene Middle School 6:56.3 13:52.6 104
106 obryan, ivy SR Woodbury Middle School 6:57.2 13:54.3 105
107 rojko, katya SR Woodbury Middle School 6:57.3 13:54.6 106
108 Gonthier, Jolie SR milford middle school 6:57.9 13:55.7 107
109 Abate, Lauren SR Timberlane Regional Middle 6:58.1 13:56.2 108
110 Berry, Brianna SR milford middle school 6:58.2 13:56.4 109
111 Mahoney, Madison SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 6:58.8 13:57.5 110
112 Mathson, Lydia SR Fairgrounds Middle School 6:59.9 13:59.7 111
113 Ercoline, Lorena SR milford middle school 7:00.5 14:00.9 112
114 Robinson, Nikka SR Hillside 7:02.4 14:04.7 113
115 Bassi, Claire SR Rundlett Middle School 7:03.3 14:06.5 114
116 Kahigian, Christina SR Hampton Academy 7:03.6 14:07.1 115
117 Toth, Maya SR Elm St. Eagles 7:05.2 14:10.4 116
118 Rodriguez, Tatianna SR Fairgrounds Middle School 7:05.8 14:11.6 117
119 Leonard, Gabriela SR Hillside 7:06.8 14:13.5 118
120 Forrence, Abby SR milford middle school 7:07.4 14:14.8 119
121 Hall, Amber SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 7:08.3 14:16.5 120
122 Eckenrode, Kayleigh SR Elm St. Eagles 7:09.1 14:18.1 121
123 Pidgeon, Kiersten SR milford middle school 7:12.6 14:25.2 122
124 Alves, Drew SR Hudson Memorial School 7:13.1 14:26.1 123
125 McLaughlin, Brooke SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 7:13.4 14:26.7 124
126 pin, nancy SR Woodbury Middle School 7:14.0 14:27.9 125
127 aurilio, kat SR Woodbury Middle School 7:18.6 14:37.1 126
128 Bloom, Abigail SR Timberlane Regional Middle 7:20.4 14:40.7 127
129 Hicks, Catina SR Pennichuck Middle School 7:21.6 14:43.1 128
130 Berube, Julia SR Fairgrounds Middle School 7:22.4 14:44.8 129
131 Bayer, Briana SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 7:23.8 14:47.6 130
132 Barker, Morgan SR Hudson Memorial School 7:24.2 14:48.3 131
133 Kastens, Marlee SR Pennichuck Middle School 7:29.8 14:59.5 132
134 Fabri, Gwen SR Pennichuck Middle School 7:31.8 15:03.6 133
135 Rechtsteiner, Brynn SR Pennichuck Middle School 7:38.3 15:16.6 134
136 Andrews, Olivia SR Timberlane Regional Middle 8:14.0 16:27.9 135
137 Desaulners, Samantha SR Hillside 8:18.5 16:36.9 136
Girls 2 Mile Run CC 8th Grade Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:08:39 13:43 44 1 2 12 14 15    
2 Portsmouth Christian Acad 1:10:16 14:03 54 3 4 8 9 30    
3 1:12:45 14:33 77 5 6 17 22 27 33 36
4 1:12:48 14:33 83 7 13 19 21 23 28 29
5 1:14:09 14:49 93 10 16 18 24 25 31 32
6 1:18:42 15:44 126 11 20 26 34 35    
Girls 2 Mile Run CC 8th Grade Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Rogers, Brittany SR Alton Central School 6:08.4 12:16.7  
2 Dodier, Amaya SR Lancaster Middle School 6:11.5 12:22.9  
3 Cormier, Delia SR Laconia Middle School XC 6:12.4 12:24.8  
4 Hartford, Meghan SR McLaughlin Middle School 6:28.4 12:56.8 1
5 Dalton, kaitlyn SR Mountain View MS 6:31.1 13:02.1  
6 Barretto, Maddy SR Amherst Middle School 6:32.6 13:05.1  
7 Boire, Tove-Ann SR McLaughlin Middle School 6:35.3 13:10.5 2
8 Kjendal, Delaney SR Portsmouth Christian Acad 6:39.2 13:18.3 3
9 Kjendal, Lily JR Portsmouth Christian Acad 6:42.9 13:25.8 4
10 House, Rachel SR Merrimack Middle School 6:47.8 13:35.5  
11 DeMarco, Mia SR Merrimack Middle School 6:48.2 13:36.4  
12 Cole, Tessa SR Chester Academy 6:49.8 13:39.5  
13 Hume, Carley SR Keene Middle School 6:49.9 13:39.8 5
14 Thisner, Andrea SR Keene Middle School 6:50.3 13:40.6 6
15 Campo, Elena SR Kennett Middle School 6:50.7 13:41.4 7
16 Kohl, Lily SR Portsmouth Christian Acad 6:52.0 13:43.9 8
17 Payne, Cora SR Heronfield Academy 6:52.3 13:44.5  
18 Nanda, Elise SR Portsmouth Christian Acad 6:52.8 13:45.6 9
19 Reuss, Tiffany SR Hampton Academy 6:53.2 13:46.3 10
20 Driscoll, Clare SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 6:58.1 13:56.1  
21 Christiansen, Rachel SR Dover MS 7:00.7 14:01.3 11
22 fraser, shannon SR Londonderry Middle School 7:01.0 14:02.0  
23 Murdock, Aislin SR Cooperative Middle School 7:01.4 14:02.8  
24 Hoelzel, Alexis SR McLaughlin Middle School 7:03.1 14:06.2 12
25 Drootin, Amanda SR Kennett Middle School 7:03.3 14:06.6 13
26 Mathieu-LaFrance, Ashley SR McLaughlin Middle School 7:05.3 14:10.5 14
27 Hinton, Sammy SR Hampstead Academy 7:05.4 14:10.8  
28 Watrous, Sarah SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:07.2 14:14.3  
29 Lopez, Destiny SR McLaughlin Middle School 7:07.7 14:15.4 15
30 Kujawa, Caitlyn SR Rochester Middle School 7:08.4 14:16.7  
31 Eliza, Savvy SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:11.2 14:22.4  
32 Lemieux, Barbera SR Seabrook Middle School 7:12.6 14:25.2  
33 Qualters, Megan SR Chester Academy 7:13.1 14:26.1  
34 Manning, Chloe SR Chester Academy 7:14.0 14:28.0  
35 Olson, Hope SR Hampton Academy 7:15.0 14:30.0 16
36 Ingham, Naomi SR Alton Central School 7:16.3 14:32.5  
37 Rozen, Samara SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:18.5 14:37.0  
38 mccarthy, katelyn SR Londonderry Middle School 7:19.2 14:38.3  
39 Mooney, Meaghan SR Hampstead Middle School 7:20.6 14:41.2  
40 Huston, Emily SR Keene Middle School 7:21.5 14:43.0 17
41 Roy, Jamie SR Hampton Academy 7:22.3 14:44.5 18
42 McManes, Lauren SR Oyster River Middle School 7:22.6 14:45.1  
43 Vajentic, Ashley SR Kennett Middle School 7:27.4 14:54.8 19
44 Lopez, Emily SR Dover MS 7:27.8 14:55.6 20
45 Schmidt, Mae SR Kennett Middle School 7:28.0 14:55.9 21
46 Hoefer, Taylor SR Keene Middle School 7:29.0 14:58.0 22
47 bolton, morgan SR Londonderry Middle School 7:29.4 14:58.8  
48 Lawson, Allie SR Kennett Middle School 7:35.3 15:10.5 23
49 Zannoni, Allison SR Merrimack Middle School 7:37.6 15:15.2  
50 Staller, Margaret SR Heronfield Academy 7:38.0 15:15.9  
51 Robinson, Ruth SR Hillsboro Deering Hillcats 7:41.4 15:22.7  
52 Keavey, Brigitte SR Nashua Catholic 7:41.8 15:23.6  
53 Iyer, Rasika SR Hampstead Academy 7:43.1 15:26.1  
54 Bullard, Lizzy SR Hampton Academy 7:46.5 15:33.0 24
55 Graff, Shelley SR Hampton Academy 7:47.9 15:35.7 25
56 Brown, Katie SR milford middle school 7:48.4 15:36.8  
57 Sobolewski, Courtney SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 7:48.9 15:37.7  
58 Hutchinson, Makayla SR Merrimack Middle School 7:51.1 15:42.2  
59 Badala, Sophia SR Cooperative Middle School 7:51.2 15:42.4  
60 Venkatesan, Ananya SR Fairgrounds Middle School 7:51.7 15:43.3  
61 Moorhead, Alex SR Sanborn Regional Middle School 7:51.8 15:43.6  
62 Carberry, Erin SR Dover MS 7:52.0 15:43.9 26
63 Driscoll, Ruth SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:52.2 15:44.3  
64 Smith, Lilia SR Keene Middle School 7:52.4 15:44.7 27
65 Holden, Sierra SR Newmarket JrSr High School 7:53.7 15:47.4  
66 Nicholson, Leah SR Hudson Memorial School 7:55.0 15:49.9  
67 Flickinger, Raleigh SR Kennett Middle School 7:55.4 15:50.7 28
68 Oumsang, Alicia SR Rochester Middle School 8:00.7 16:01.3  
69 Withee, Cate SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 8:01.5 16:02.9  
70 Fournier, Emily SR Kennett Middle School 8:01.6 16:03.2 29
71 Gagne, Bailey SR Portsmouth Christian Acad 8:01.8 16:03.5 30
72 Lacy, Melissa SR Cornerstone Christian Academy 8:03.2 16:06.3  
73 Simmons, Chloe SR Candia Moore School 8:03.9 16:07.8  
74 Capezzuto, Caite SR Hampton Academy 8:06.5 16:13.0 31
75 Waskelis, Hannah SR Hampton Academy 8:07.8 16:15.6 32
76 Montanez , Catherine SR Hillsboro Deering Hillcats 8:09.5 16:19.0  
77 St.Cyr, Helen SR Amherst Middle School 8:09.6 16:19.2  
78 Christino, Olivia SR Litchfield Middle School 8:10.7 16:21.3  
79 Lopresti, Anna SR Hampstead Middle School 8:12.6 16:25.2  
80 True, Olivia SR Hudson Memorial School 8:13.9 16:27.7  
81 Aham, Emily SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 8:17.2 16:34.3  
82 Dinter, Leah SR Hopkinton Middle School 8:17.4 16:34.8  
83 Cooke, Frances SR Keene Middle School 8:23.6 16:47.2 33
84 Snelling, Elizabeth SR Marlborough School 8:26.3 16:52.6  
85 Sheehan, Megan SR Sanborn Regional Middle School 8:28.0 16:55.9  
86 Quinlan, Anna SR Amherst Middle School 8:28.8 16:57.6  
87 Fairbairn, Anna SR Dover MS 8:30.0 16:59.9 34
88 Mailhiot, Emily SR Litchfield Middle School 8:30.3 17:00.6  
89 Silver, Savanah SR Dover MS 8:30.9 17:01.7 35
90 Stagnone, Sarah SR Litchfield Middle School 8:33.2 17:06.4  
91 jutras, d. SR Woodbury Middle School 8:33.6 17:07.2  
92 Gaudette, Alexa SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 8:34.0 17:07.9  
93 Carstensen, Emily SR Timberlane Regional Middle 8:35.0 17:10.0  
94 Plumley, Aislinn SR Pelham Memorial School 8:39.8 17:19.5  
95 Kim, Maya SR Heronfield Academy 8:43.5 17:27.0  
96 Loock, Allyson SR West Running Brook MS 8:45.4 17:30.7  
97 Hutchinson, Katie SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 8:49.7 17:39.3  
98 Maloney, Michaela SR Hampton Academy 8:55.7 17:51.3  
99 Coffin, Shannon SR Winnisquam Regional Middle 8:56.2 17:52.4  
100 Gaudreau, Emily SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 9:24.8 18:49.5  
101 Higgins, Maren SR Hampstead Middle School 9:25.2 18:50.3  
102 Mooney, Haley SR Keene Middle School 9:30.5 19:01.0 36
103 Arrell , Samantha SR West Running Brook MS 9:47.0 19:33.9  
104 Provencal, Kailyn SR Alton Central School 9:58.7 19:57.4  
105 Kokx, Lydia SR Monadnock Reg. Middle School 10:02.1 20:04.2  
106 Minch, Emily SR Fairgrounds Middle School 10:03.1 20:06.2  
107 Chamberlain, Ashley SR Winnisquam Regional Middle 10:06.4 20:12.7  
108 Conant, Olive SR Sanborn Regional Middle School 10:19.6 20:39.1  
109 McCormack, Brianna SR West Running Brook MS 10:32.0 21:04.0  
110 Goulette, Victoria SR milford middle school 10:35.0 21:10.0