Mass State Track Coaches Frank Mooney XC Invitational Date: 11-05-16   Venue: Wrentham Developmental Center - Wrentham, MA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Jackson, Annie SR Boston Latin School 6:16.3 11:41.5 1
2 Teixeira Dasilva, Helena SR Newton North 6:21.0 11:50.3 2
3 Aldrich, Ella SR Winchester 6:22.2 11:52.6  
4 Anderson, Nicole SR Billerica 6:24.1 11:56.1 3
5 Seamans, Kelsey SR Central Catholic 6:25.3 11:58.3 4
6 Sullivan, Emma SR Shepherd Hill 6:28.6 12:04.6  
7 Gooley, Schuyler SR Hopkinton 6:29.5 12:06.2  
8 Anderson, Deidra SR Billerica 6:33.4 12:13.5 5
9 Mirambeaux, Asaliah SR Lowell 6:34.3 12:15.1  
10 Blodgett, Danielle SR Tantasqua 6:38.3 12:22.6  
11 Luster, Charlotte SR Brookline 6:40.2 12:26.1 6
12 Hackett, Bridget SR Reading 6:40.8 12:27.3  
13 Mace, Kayley SR Billerica 6:40.9 12:27.4 7
14 Wax, Sophia SR Newton North 6:42.1 12:29.8 8
15 Valcovic, Lily JR Taunton 6:42.8 12:30.9 9
16 Barry, Colleen SR Walpole 6:44.3 12:33.8  
17 Doherty, Hannah SR Billerica 6:44.4 12:34.0 10
18 Mento, Ahna SR Plymouth North 6:45.5 12:36.0  
19 Hastings, Kaitlin SR North Andover 6:45.6 12:36.3  
20 Diorio, Sydney SR Billerica 6:46.5 12:38.0 11
21 Benninger, Katherine SR Newton North 6:48.1 12:40.9 12
22 Jamieson, Shea SR Attleboro 6:48.3 12:41.3  
23 Blair, Megan SR Natick 6:48.5 12:41.5  
24 Melito-Santos, Kailey SR Taunton 6:48.8 12:42.1 13
25 DeRoche, Gabrielle SR Haverhill 6:50.6 12:45.6  
26 Turkington, Natalie SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:51.6 12:47.5 14
27 Mainer-Smith, Tatyana SR Taunton 6:51.7 12:47.5 15
28 Brandt, Lannaya SR Tantasqua 6:52.3 12:48.7  
29 Lacayo, Selena SR Billerica 6:52.5 12:49.1 16
30 Angelone, Lilia SR King Philip 6:56.5 12:56.6  
31 Reynolds, Lizzy SR Winchester 6:57.7 12:58.8  
32 Armstrong, Sofia SR Andover 6:58.5 13:00.3 17
33 Sklaver, Madison SR Brookline 6:58.9 13:01.1 18
34 Siveiri, Jenny SR Weymouth 7:00.6 13:04.1 19
35 Capelo, Kaitlyn JR Taunton 7:00.7 13:04.4 20
36 Kelly, Mairead SR North Quincy 7:01.7 13:06.2  
37 Dias, Olivia JR Taunton 7:03.5 13:09.5 21
38 Doyle, Alevia SR Arlington 7:03.8 13:10.2  
39 Abreu, Laura SR Methuen 7:04.2 13:10.9 22
40 Leighton, Elizabeth SR Beverly 7:04.9 13:12.3  
41 Yang, Iris SR Brookline 7:05.5 13:13.3 23
42 Walmsley, Haley SR Bishop Feehan 7:05.6 13:13.6 24
43 Maskalenko, Riley SR North Middlesex 7:06.4 13:15.0 25
44 Weber, Olivia JR Taunton 7:06.5 13:15.2 26
45 Busta, Kaitlyn SR Methuen 7:07.3 13:16.6 27
46 Laine, Beth SR Hingham 7:08.2 13:18.4 28
47 Green, Julianna SR Natick 7:08.7 13:19.2  
48 Giuliano, Sarah SR Franklin 7:09.9 13:21.5 29
49 Turcott, Carrie SR Westford Academy 7:09.9 13:21.6  
50 Chevalier, Amanda SR Westford Academy 7:10.3 13:22.2  
51 Stadnicki, Alisha SR Newton South 7:10.5 13:22.6  
52 Rateau, Olivia SR Brockton 7:11.1 13:23.7 30
53 Crook, Caroline SR Newton North 7:11.7 13:24.8 31
54 Watson, Juliana SR Brookline 7:12.3 13:25.9 32
55 Chevalier, Jessica SR Westford Academy 7:14.2 13:29.5  
56 Mildrum, Maddie SR Hingham 7:14.8 13:30.7 33
57 Bisson, Hannah SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:15.1 13:31.2 34
58 Sullivan, Danielle SR Billerica 7:15.6 13:32.1 35
59 Gipstein, Uruvi JR Boston Latin School 7:15.8 13:32.6 36
60 Whittaker, Sasha SR Brookline 7:16.2 13:33.2 37
61 Marcolini, Alexis SR Milford 7:16.5 13:33.8  
62 Toohey, Zoe SR Methuen 7:16.5 13:33.8 38
63 Seifert, Skylar SR King Philip 7:16.7 13:34.1  
64 Bowler, Aidan SR Central Catholic 7:17.4 13:35.5 39
65 Roberts, Sarah SR Taunton 7:18.1 13:36.7 40
66 Lacayo, Sabrina SR Billerica 7:19.1 13:38.6  
67 Sousa, Emma SR Dartmouth 7:19.2 13:38.9  
68 Venditti, Natalie SR Bishop Feehan 7:20.2 13:40.6 41
69 Binney, Diana SR Oliver Ames 7:20.2 13:40.7 42
70 Beland, Sophia SR Central Catholic 7:20.6 13:41.5 43
71 Young, Tori SR Bishop Feehan 7:22.2 13:44.5 44
72 Dunbeck, Julie SR Billerica 7:22.7 13:45.3  
73 Aubin, Dayna SR King Philip 7:23.2 13:46.4  
74 Gundal, Katie SR Newton South 7:23.4 13:46.8  
75 Leonard, Tess SR Hingham 7:23.6 13:47.0 45
76 Ryan, Kitty SR Natick 7:23.9 13:47.6  
77 Baumoel, Emily SR Beverly 7:24.4 13:48.6  
78 McGrath, Cora SR Andover 7:25.7 13:50.9 46
79 Burgess, Zoie SR Weymouth 7:26.2 13:51.8 47
80 McCann, Kayla SR Hopkinton 7:27.8 13:54.9  
81 Gregg, Shannon SR Acton-Boxborough 7:28.1 13:55.5  
82 Malone, Cayleigh JR Barnstable 7:28.6 13:56.3  
83 Smith, Chloe SR Andover 7:29.0 13:57.1 48
84 Hinchey, Kaitryn SR Central Catholic 7:30.3 13:59.5 49
85 Frankel, Wendy SR Brookline 7:30.5 14:00.0 50
86 Dowty, Emma SR Andover 7:30.9 14:00.6 51
87 Bronstein, Lucy SR Newton North 7:31.0 14:00.8 52
88 Andersson, Nikki SR Dracut 7:31.7 14:02.2  
89 Haessler, Devon SR Arlington 7:31.9 14:02.6  
90 Buckingham, Bronte JR Boston Latin School 7:32.0 14:02.8 53
91 Edelstein-Rosebberg, Lucy JR Boston Latin School 7:32.2 14:03.1 54
92 Swoyer, Ariana SR Billerica 7:33.1 14:04.7  
93 Dunsmoor, Anna SR North Middlesex 7:33.2 14:05.0 55
94 Cogan, Alyssa SR Walpole 7:33.3 14:05.2  
95 Laenen, Diana SR Weymouth 7:33.6 14:05.7 56
96 DePaulo, Samantha SR Braintree 7:33.7 14:05.8  
97 Holmes, Emily SR King Philip 7:34.2 14:06.8  
98 Alestock, Jessica SR Mansfield 7:34.5 14:07.3  
99 Duggan, Meghan SR Billerica 7:35.0 14:08.3  
100 Cronin, Angie SR Acton-Boxborough 7:35.1 14:08.5  
101 Fernald, Ashley SR Woburn 7:35.5 14:09.3 57
102 Hernandez, Tiziana SR Attleboro 7:35.6 14:09.5  
103 Carlin, Elise SR Nashoba 7:37.7 14:13.4  
104 Bevans, Britney SR Weymouth 7:38.1 14:14.1 58
105 Guillette, Lily SR Newton South 7:38.8 14:15.4  
106 Levine, Isabella SR Weymouth 7:39.2 14:16.1 59
107 Clermont, Briana SR Brockton 7:39.6 14:17.0 60
108 Rans, Rachel SR Boston Latin School 7:40.3 14:18.2 61
109 Lapsley, Ava SR North Quincy 7:40.6 14:18.7  
110 Dong, Anna SR Brookline 7:40.9 14:19.3 62
111 O'Toole, Michela SR Walpole 7:41.3 14:20.0  
112 Fidrocki, Kaelyn SR Weymouth 7:41.9 14:21.1 63
113 Hennessy, Grace SR Andover 7:42.3 14:22.0 64
114 Sierra, Adamarys JR New Bedford 7:42.7 14:22.6  
115 Pederson, Verdande SR Brookline 7:42.8 14:22.9  
116 Santiago, Jonaya JR New Bedford 7:43.7 14:24.5  
117 Chu, Serena SR Andover 7:45.2 14:27.2 65
118 Hardy, Cassidy SR North Middlesex 7:45.3 14:27.5 66
119 Khan, Alayna SR Nashoba 7:45.9 14:28.6  
120 Wood, Eva SR North Middlesex 7:46.5 14:29.8 67
121 Graham, Katherine SR Woburn 7:46.6 14:30.0 68
122 Liu, Katherine SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:47.1 14:30.9 69
123 Kalajian, Kaitlin SR Arlington 7:47.5 14:31.6  
124 O'Connor, Avery SR Hingham 7:47.8 14:32.1 70
125 Stark, Jenna SR Weymouth 7:47.8 14:32.2 71
126 Czui, Josie JR Boston Latin School 7:47.9 14:32.3 72
127 Kwon, Elisa SR Reading 7:48.2 14:33.0  
128 McCormick, Cecilia SR Newton North 7:49.2 14:34.8 73
129 Daley, Lilly SR Winchester 7:49.3 14:35.0  
130 O'Toole, Molly SR Arlington 7:49.5 14:35.4  
131 Tsui, Elaine SR Chelmsford 7:49.8 14:35.9 74
132 Lerman, Ava SR Oliver Ames 7:49.9 14:36.0 75
133 Ketterman, Milena SR Brookline 7:50.6 14:37.4  
134 Desrosiers, Kinsley JR Dracut 7:50.6 14:37.5  
135 Robbins, Caroline SR North Middlesex 7:51.7 14:39.5 76
136 Fetter, Cassie SR Weymouth 7:52.1 14:40.2  
137 Rosenthal, Sydney SR Natick 7:52.2 14:40.4  
138 Forcina, Jacqueline SR Franklin 7:52.7 14:41.3 77
139 Garcia-Cachero, Paula SR Hingham 7:53.0 14:41.8 78
140 Clervil, Laura SR Somerville 7:53.5 14:42.7  
141 Horton, Haley SR Chelmsford 7:53.6 14:42.9 79
142 Zhang, Claire SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:53.8 14:43.3 80
143 Smth, Eden SR Brookline 7:54.1 14:43.8  
144 Fawkes, Linnea SR Barnstable 7:56.7 14:48.8  
145 Kim, Ngoc SR Methuen 7:58.3 14:51.7 81
146 Dean, Lilia SR Chelmsford 7:58.6 14:52.3 82
147 Franey, Julia SR Stoughton 7:59.1 14:53.3  
148 Sommers, Emma SR Hingham 8:00.2 14:55.3 83
149 Pimentel, Taylor SR New Bedford 8:00.5 14:55.8  
150 Hernandez, Tizia SR Attleboro 8:00.7 14:56.2  
151 Delaney, Abbey SR Weymouth 8:02.5 14:59.5  
152 Barker, Shayla SR Beverly 8:03.3 15:01.0  
153 Lavoie, Kristin SR Durfee 8:03.5 15:01.4  
154 Fasulo, Victoria SR Mansfield 8:03.7 15:01.8  
155 Oomen-Lochtefeld, Sophia SR Hingham 8:04.0 15:02.4 84
156 Zhou, Sophia SR Newton North 8:05.8 15:05.7 85
157 Sharon, Elizabeth SR Winchester 8:05.9 15:05.9  
158 Collette, Hannah SR Bishop Feehan 8:08.0 15:09.7 86
159 Zuckerman, Shelley SR Lincoln-Sudbury 8:09.5 15:12.6 87
160 Merheb, Marita SR Methuen 8:10.4 15:14.3 88
161 Wong, Jocelyn SR Newton North 8:11.1 15:15.7  
162 Duffy, Jessica SR Acton-Boxborough 8:12.0 15:17.3  
163 Kim , Nikki SR Franklin 8:12.7 15:18.6 89
164 Meranus, Ella SR Brookline 8:14.1 15:21.1  
165 Osborne, Drexal SR Medford 8:14.5 15:21.9  
166 Suthar, Emily SR Somerville 8:14.6 15:22.1  
167 Sullivan, Caitin SR Silver Lake 8:14.9 15:22.7  
168 Fernandez-Fontaine, Aria SR Nashoba 8:15.8 15:24.3  
169 Vu, Emily SR North Quincy 8:16.2 15:25.1  
170 O'Riorden, Rosemarie SR Nashoba 8:16.7 15:26.1  
171 Miranda, Kendell SR Greater New Bedford RVT 8:17.5 15:27.5  
172 Keesara, Surabhi SR Central Catholic 8:17.9 15:28.3 90
173 Morgan, Grace SR Bishop Feehan 8:18.4 15:29.3 91
174 Mankehan, Medha SR Medford 8:20.3 15:32.7  
175 Grace, Raina SR New Bedford 8:21.7 15:35.4  
176 Watson, Kathryn SR Milford 8:22.9 15:37.6  
177 Chery, Arny SR Brockton 8:23.5 15:38.7 92
178 Fitzgerald, Juliet SR Boston Latin School 8:24.9 15:41.4 93
179 Paterno, Giovanna SR Milford 8:25.0 15:41.6  
180 Cunico, Julie SR Chelmsford 8:25.3 15:42.1 94
181 Guillemin, Claire SR Brookline 8:25.6 15:42.7  
182 Avalos, Karina SR Chelsea 8:31.0 15:52.8  
183 Stokes, Mackenzie SR Woburn 8:31.8 15:54.2 95
184 Ganz, Abigail SR Lincoln-Sudbury 8:32.7 15:56.0 96
185 Jean-Baptiste, Angeline SR Brockton 8:33.8 15:57.9 97
186 Abernathy, Maura SR Methuen 8:33.9 15:58.0 98
187 Bucio, Abby SR Oliver Ames 8:35.8 16:01.6 99
188 Toler, Julia SR Beverly 8:36.2 16:02.4  
189 Meyers, Katie SR Oliver Ames 8:37.2 16:04.4 100
190 Beals, Olivia SR Chelmsford 8:37.6 16:05.0 101
191 Doonan, Ashley SR Billerica 8:38.6 16:06.8  
192 Macbeth, Annie SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 8:40.8 16:10.9  
193 Topic, Ellie SR North Andover 8:41.0 16:11.3  
194 Eguale, Fikir SR Brookline 8:41.1 16:11.5  
195 Francis, Mia SR Woburn 8:41.2 16:11.7 102
196 Abbott, Kendra SR Newton North 8:42.1 16:13.4  
197 Pecchia, Jemma SR Chelmsford 8:44.0 16:17.0 103
198 Merisier, Ashley SR Brockton 8:44.7 16:18.2 104
199 Myers, Kaylee SR Franklin 8:46.3 16:21.3 105
200 Vassor, Doreen SR Brockton 8:46.4 16:21.4 106
201 Parkinson, Elizabeth SR Bishop Feehan 8:49.8 16:27.7 107
202 O'Brien, Gabrielle SR Revere 8:55.1 16:37.7  
203 Schaufenbil, Cameron SR Central Catholic 8:57.8 16:42.7 108
204 Vu, Kayla SR North Quincy 8:59.2 16:45.4  
205 McComiskey, Erin SR Woburn 9:01.6 16:49.7 109
206 Montgomery, Grace SR Central Catholic 9:05.6 16:57.2 110
207 Inman, Grace SR Franklin 9:07.7 17:01.2 111
208 Wilson, Kate SR Oliver Ames 9:12.2 17:09.6 112
209 Mansour, Carine SR Methuen 9:13.0 17:11.1 113
210 Spiegel, Brianna SR Newton North 9:18.0 17:20.4  
211 Toomey, Kathleen SR Oliver Ames 9:18.5 17:21.3 114
212 Ortiz, Julia SR Stoughton 9:28.7 17:40.3  
213 Manning, Sara SR Newton North 9:55.4 18:30.0