34th Brown University High School Championship XC Meet Date: 10-15-16   Venue: Goddard Park - Warwick, RI
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Boys 5k Run CC Varsity D1 Girls 5k Run CC JV D1
Boys 5k Run CC Varsity D2 Girls 5k Run CC Varsity D1
Boys 5k Run CC Championship Girls 4k Run CC Freshmen
Boys 4k Run CC Freshmen Girls 5k Run CC JV D2
Boys 5k Run CC JV D1 Girls 5k Run CC Varsity D2
Boys 5k Run CC JV D2 Girls 5k Run CC Championship
Girls 5k Run CC JV D1 Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:45:02 21:00 40 1 2 3 5 29 32  
2 1:51:35 22:19 56 6 8 10 11 21 39 44
3 1:52:43 22:32 69 4 13 15 18 19 23 25
4 1:54:51 22:58 74 9 12 14 17 22 40  
5 1:58:13 23:38 130 7 26 27 34 36 37 48
6 2:02:03 24:24 170 16 24 38 41 51 65  
7 2:02:41 24:32 173 20 31 33 42 47 52 53
8 2:07:12 25:26 207 28 30 45 49 55 58 60
9 2:11:32 26:18 241 35 43 46 56 61    
10 2:19:08 27:49 282 50 54 57 59 62 63 64
Girls 5k Run CC JV D1 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Petretti, Isadora SR Shoreham-Wading River 6:24.8 19:55.7 1
2 Garcia, Nicole SR Shoreham-Wading River 6:25.0 19:56.2 2
3 Capek, Caliegh SR Shoreham-Wading River 6:31.5 20:16.4 3
4 Zerouali, Saida SR Convent of the Sacred Heart 6:32.4 20:19.1 4
5 Ohrtman, Danielle SR Shoreham-Wading River 6:41.1 20:46.4 5
6 Boles, Kaitlyn SR Bedford 6:41.3 20:46.9 6
7 Colman, Allegra SR Brearley School 6:53.9 21:26.2 7
8 Dermody, Courtney SR Bedford 7:07.9 22:09.6 8
9 Curran, Christina SR Barrington 7:12.4 22:23.6 9
10 Kask, Jaime SR Bedford 7:12.6 22:24.2 10
11 Tierney, Carolyn SR Bedford 7:13.2 22:26.0 11
12 Mello, Susanna SR St. Mary Bay View 7:14.1 22:28.9  
13 Cerullo, Saramarie SR Smithfield 7:16.6 22:36.8  
14 Demopolous, Nicole SR Barrington 7:17.8 22:40.2 12
15 Silver, Davis SR Convent of the Sacred Heart 7:18.3 22:41.9 13
16 Mack, Darby SR St. Mary Bay View 7:19.0 22:44.2  
17 Berkery, Annie SR Barrington 7:19.7 22:46.3 14
18 Hashimoto, Reeno SR Convent of the Sacred Heart 7:20.5 22:48.6 15
19 Weiland, Kendall SR Hackley School 7:23.7 22:58.8 16
20 Kaplan, Meridith SR Barrington 7:27.9 23:11.8 17
21 Hattiangadi, Olivia SR Convent of the Sacred Heart 7:30.0 23:18.4 18
22 Burwell, Claire SR Convent of the Sacred Heart 7:35.4 23:35.2 19
23 Viola, Sydni SR Monument Mountain 7:38.5 23:44.8 20
24 Donahue, Hope SR Bedford 7:39.9 23:48.9 21
25 Berkery, Mary SR Barrington 7:40.0 23:49.5 22
26 Nicholls, Sophia SR Marymount School 7:40.3 23:50.2  
27 Martinez, Amanda SR Convent of the Sacred Heart 7:40.8 23:51.8 23
28 Pasca, Christina Hampton Bays 7:42.3 23:56.6  
29 Troy, Rachel SR Hackley School 7:43.4 23:59.8 24
30 Foley, Maeve SR Convent of the Sacred Heart 7:43.7 24:00.8 25
31 Rinzler-Day, Lucy SR Brearley School 7:44.7 24:03.9 26
32 Golden, Ava SR Brearley School 7:44.8 24:04.1 27
33 O'Brien, Meghan SR Mount St. Charles 7:45.5 24:06.3 28
34 Meli, Alexandra SR Shoreham-Wading River 7:46.1 24:08.2 29
35 Manousos, Alexandria SR Mount St. Charles 7:46.4 24:09.1 30
36 O'Brien, Gracie SR Monument Mountain 7:46.5 24:09.5 31
37 Zhang, Cindy SR HS for Math/Sci/Eng 7:46.9 24:10.8  
38 Dowd, Sahnnon SR Shoreham-Wading River 7:48.6 24:16.1 32
39 Theimann, Olivia SR Monument Mountain 7:49.0 24:17.2 33
40 Rosenthal, Ella SR Brearley School 7:49.1 24:17.5 34
41 Middlekauf, Grace SR Southampton 7:50.0 24:20.5 35
42 Arnone, Paley SR Brearley School 7:50.3 24:21.5 36
43 Masseur, Alexa SR Brearley School 7:50.5 24:22.0 37
44 Popova, Anastasia SR Hackley School 7:50.6 24:22.3 38
45 Clark, Ellie SR Wahconah 7:50.8 24:23.0  
46 Winship, Nadine SR Bedford 7:51.9 24:26.2 39
47 Hupper, Allixon SR Marymount School 7:52.6 24:28.6  
48 Duval, Kayla SR Barrington 7:54.1 24:33.0 40
49 Rubin, Grace SR Hackley School 7:56.4 24:40.3 41
50 Theirling, Gabby SR Monument Mountain 7:59.0 24:48.3 42
51 Chelo, Samantha SR Smithfield 7:59.3 24:49.3  
52 Hang, Savanna SR HS for Math/Sci/Eng 8:00.5 24:53.2  
53 Schiavoni, Stephanie SR Southampton 8:00.7 24:53.7 43
54 Scribner, Shanna SR Bedford 8:10.9 25:25.4 44
55 Knueven, Amy SR Mount St. Charles 8:11.5 25:27.3 45
56 Nigro, Audrey SR Southampton 8:12.2 25:29.5 46
57 Luf, Greta SR Monument Mountain 8:16.3 25:42.3 47
58 Marx, Ella SR Brearley School 8:17.7 25:46.6 48
59 Brown, Alexandria SR Marymount School 8:20.4 25:54.9  
60 Jones, Caitlin SR Brearley School 8:21.4 25:57.9  
61 Carroll, Erin SR Mount St. Charles 8:21.5 25:58.3 49
62 Hinman, Paige SR Taconic 8:22.6 26:01.9 50
63 Fan, Kathy SR Hackley School 8:22.7 26:02.1 51
64 Bolster, Nora SR Convent of the Sacred Heart 8:23.2 26:03.5  
65 Mielke, Haldley SR Monument Mountain 8:25.6 26:11.0 52
66 Maldonado, Aurora SR Monument Mountain 8:26.2 26:12.9 53
67 Tadmiri, Isabel SR Brearley School 8:34.5 26:38.6  
68 Saporito, Bella SR Monument Mountain 8:35.5 26:41.8  
69 Rawson, Sara SR Monument Mountain 8:35.6 26:42.2  
70 Mao, Ivy SR Brearley School 8:37.0 26:46.5  
71 Rawlinson, Lindsy SR Smithfield 8:38.4 26:50.9  
72 Sherman, Isabella SR Shelter Island 8:42.1 27:02.3  
73 Loftus, Joannda SR Taconic 8:46.4 27:15.6 54
74 O'Brien, Kate SR Mount St. Charles 8:51.6 27:32.0 55
75 Castillo, Keilyn SR Southampton 8:52.0 27:33.2 56
76 Mercier, Veronica SR Taconic 8:52.3 27:33.9 57
77 Kallenberg, Chloe SR Convent of the Sacred Heart 8:57.0 27:48.5  
78 Rose, Rachel SR Brearley School 8:59.5 27:56.4  
79 Griffin, Lily Hampton Bays 9:01.9 28:04.0  
80 Ambler, Paoge SR Mount St. Charles 9:03.7 28:09.3 58
81 Strauss, Jane SR Brearley School 9:18.1 28:54.1  
82 Mazzeo, Alexis SR Taconic 9:19.9 28:59.7 59
83 Saporito, Ariana SR Monument Mountain 9:20.2 29:00.9  
84 Syrett, Hayley SR Monument Mountain 9:22.8 29:08.8  
85 Jeong, Jiwoo SR Mount St. Charles 9:23.7 29:11.5 60
86 Hildreth, Sayre SR Southampton 9:25.1 29:16.1 61
87 Fawcett, Ashleigh SR Taconic 9:25.6 29:17.5 62
88 Fiorini, Tori SR Taconic 9:26.7 29:21.0 63
89 Brannon, Madeline SR St. Mary Bay View 9:29.0 29:27.9  
90 Charbonneau, Olivia SR Mount St. Charles 9:38.6 29:57.9  
91 Kotula, Abigail SR Shelter Island 9:40.6 30:04.2  
92 Santamarino, Daniella SR Monument Mountain 9:49.9 30:32.9  
93 Szymanski, Katelin Martin Luther 9:50.0 30:33.3  
94 Unda, Isabela SR Monument Mountain 9:53.9 30:45.3  
95 Xu, Fiona SR Brearley School 9:54.5 30:47.3  
96 Mauro, Maddie SR Brearley School 9:57.6 30:56.9  
97 Abelson, Kate SR Brearley School 10:13.9 31:47.5  
98 Yerrick, Makenzie SR Taconic 10:19.3 32:04.4 64
99 Bailey, Riley SR Monument Mountain 10:31.9 32:43.6  
100 Wang, Christina SR Hackley School 11:47.2 36:37.6 65
101 Newman, Evie SR Brearley School 12:27.3 38:42.2  
Girls 5k Run CC Varsity D1 Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:39:49 19:57 134 12 13 28 40 41 62 84
2 1:39:34 19:54 139 4 21 26 37 51 55 82
3 1:39:45 19:57 145 3 7 20 57 58 101 122
4 1:40:19 20:03 147 9 16 22 44 56 70 130
5 1:40:29 20:05 152 8 18 38 39 49 61  
6 1:38:53 19:46 153 1 5 24 43 80 90 141
7 1:41:09 20:13 172 19 27 29 31 66 73  
8 1:41:19 20:15 176 15 17 23 50 71 83 95
9 1:42:08 20:25 202 10 32 33 53 74 94 115
10 1:42:17 20:27 223 2 14 52 68 87 98 103
11 1:44:19 20:51 273 30 34 42 59 108 127 146
12 1:45:47 21:09 307 35 36 47 72 117 129  
13 1:46:42 21:20 353 46 54 79 86 88    
14 1:47:22 21:28 369 45 60 65 99 100 105 110
15 1:48:16 21:39 373 6 63 64 114 126 136 148
16 1:48:23 21:40 401 48 67 78 96 112    
17 1:50:00 22:00 452 75 76 91 104 106 121 123
18 1:53:01 22:36 458 11 81 93 135 138    
19 1:52:07 22:25 501 77 89 107 109 119 131 139
20 2:13:43 26:44 579 25 92 153 154 155    
21 1:58:11 23:38 581 69 116 125 134 137 142 143
22 2:00:23 24:04 593 85 97 120 140 151    
23 1:56:52 23:22 594 111 113 118 124 128 132 133
24 2:07:30 25:30 687 102 144 145 147 149 150 152
Girls 5k Run CC Varsity D1 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Elston, Olivia SR Goshen 5:46.9 17:57.9 1
2 Zitzmann, Kate SR Barrington 6:00.1 18:38.9 2
3 Pfennig, Melanie SR Mattituck 6:00.9 18:41.4 3
4 Hanlon, Claire SR St. Mary Bay View 6:02.5 18:46.2 4
5 Serkes, Morgan SR Goshen 6:06.0 18:57.3 5
6 Gallagher, Lindsey SR Shelter Island 6:07.3 19:01.2 6
7 Maddaloni, Payton SR Mattituck 6:11.9 19:15.4 7
8 Kenny, Katherine SR Poly Prep Country Day 6:13.8 19:21.5 8
9 Harrigan, Miranda SR Stony Brook School 6:14.0 19:22.2  
10 Harbaugh, Germaine SR Miller Place 6:14.2 19:22.8 9
11 BUTTERFIELD, KAITLYN SR Mercy 6:16.3 19:29.4 10
12 Sullivan, Haley SR Pope Francis 6:16.5 19:30.0 11
13 Larson, Julia SR Convent of the Sacred Heart 6:16.8 19:30.7 12
14 Calcagnini, Fiona SR Convent of the Sacred Heart 6:17.3 19:32.4 13
15 Bishoop, Tea SR Barrington 6:18.7 19:36.8 14
16 Curran, Olivia SR Hackley School 6:19.3 19:38.4 15
17 Rose, Danelle SR Miller Place 6:19.5 19:39.2 16
18 Stevenson, Caroline SR Hackley School 6:21.0 19:43.7 17
19 Denaver, Jenna SR Poly Prep Country Day 6:21.8 19:46.4 18
20 Vanderlaan, Kali SR South Kingstown 6:22.0 19:47.0 19
21 Conroy, Kylie JR Mattituck 6:22.3 19:47.9 20
22 Shaw, Emma SR St. Mary Bay View 6:22.6 19:48.7 21
23 Gasparis, Kalliopi SR Miller Place 6:22.8 19:49.5 22
24 Butterfield, Camille SR Hackley School 6:23.2 19:50.8 23
25 Montgomery, Madison SR Goshen 6:23.6 19:52.0 24
26 Shadan, Raquel SR Roslyn 6:25.1 19:56.4 25
27 Bain, Sarah SR St. Mary Bay View 6:25.2 19:57.0 26
28 Fish, Kyle SR South Kingstown 6:26.1 19:59.7 27
29 Schachner, Therese SR Convent of the Sacred Heart 6:26.3 20:00.3 28
30 Southwick, Hannah SR South Kingstown 6:26.5 20:00.9 29
31 Phair, Grace SR Monument Mountain 6:27.2 20:03.0 30
32 Flesaker, Michelle SR Trevor Day School 6:27.3 20:03.6  
33 Cobb, Abby SR South Kingstown 6:28.3 20:06.7 31
34 O'BRIEN, DEVYN SR Mercy 6:28.5 20:07.3 32
35 Barlow, Tori SR Mercy 6:28.7 20:07.9 33
36 Phair, Meryl SR Monument Mountain 6:29.5 20:10.2 34
37 Coulton, Christina SR Hampton Bays 6:31.2 20:15.6 35
38 Haynes, Chloe SR Hampton Bays 6:31.5 20:16.4 36
39 Cruz, Clara SR St. Mary Bay View 6:32.0 20:17.9 37
40 O'Mara, Ava SR Poly Prep Country Day 6:32.7 20:20.2 38
41 Denaver, Jordan SR Poly Prep Country Day 6:32.9 20:20.7 39
42 Manteau, Alienor SR Convent of the Sacred Heart 6:33.2 20:21.9 40
43 Harris, Roxanne SR Convent of the Sacred Heart 6:34.2 20:25.0 41
44 Johanndottir, Jasmin SR Monument Mountain 6:34.4 20:25.5 42
45 Schaumberg, Tessa SR Goshen 6:35.3 20:28.3 43
46 Barreca, Nicole SR Miller Place 6:35.6 20:29.2 44
47 Standora, Fernanda SR Marymount School 6:36.5 20:31.9 45
48 Zamroz, Catherine SR Island Trees 6:36.8 20:33.0 46
49 Bruce, Kat SR Wahconah 6:37.0 20:33.6  
50 Troyan, Hailey SR Hampton Bays 6:37.3 20:34.5 47
51 Abatangelo, Lumei SR Southampton 6:38.2 20:37.3 48
52 Cutter, Alice SR Poly Prep Country Day 6:39.3 20:40.8 49
53 Griffen, Bailey SR Hackley School 6:39.6 20:41.6 50
54 Gendron, Cassandra SR St. Mary Bay View 6:40.5 20:44.5 51
55 Jordan, Jennifer SR Westhampton Beach 6:40.7 20:45.2  
56 Murphy, Maeve SR Westhampton Beach 6:42.2 20:49.7  
57 Hacket, Sabrina SR Barrington 6:43.3 20:53.2 52
58 Ellis, Rita SR Mercy 6:43.5 20:53.8 53
59 Murphy, Marisa SR Island Trees 6:43.7 20:54.4 54
60 Barrows, Aliya SR St. Mary Bay View 6:44.8 20:57.9 55
61 Barreca, Jackie SR Miller Place 6:45.2 20:59.1 56
62 Rosin, Sascha SR Mattituck 6:45.5 21:00.0 57
63 Dinizio, Meg SR Mattituck 6:46.0 21:01.4 58
64 Broderick, Maeven SR Monument Mountain 6:46.2 21:02.0 59
65 Spence, Serina SR Marymount School 6:46.3 21:02.6 60
66 Smith, Shania SR Poly Prep Country Day 6:46.6 21:03.3 61
67 Gwinn, Reilly SR Westhampton Beach 6:47.3 21:05.5  
68 Laverty, Eileen SR Convent of the Sacred Heart 6:49.3 21:11.7 62
69 Gallagher, Emma SR Shelter Island 6:49.5 21:12.5 63
70 Garrison, Lily SR Shelter Island 6:49.9 21:13.8 64
71 Murry, Olivia SR Marymount School 6:50.3 21:14.9 65
72 Krekorian, Caroline SR South Kingstown 6:50.4 21:15.3 66
73 Gagliardo, Michelle SR Southampton 6:50.7 21:16.1 67
74 Sefrenak, Lily SR Barrington 6:51.9 21:19.9 68
75 Coulombe, Destinee SR Chicopee 6:52.6 21:22.0 69
76 Guevara, Siara SR Miller Place 6:53.5 21:25.0 70
77 Stewart-Wood, Julia SR Hackley School 6:53.7 21:25.3 71
78 O'Connell, Mary Rose SR Hampton Bays 6:53.8 21:25.8 72
79 Fish, Mackenzie SR South Kingstown 6:54.9 21:29.1 73
80 Hayes, Grace SR Mercy 6:55.3 21:30.5 74
81 Cournoyer, Faye SR Mount St. Charles 6:55.6 21:31.3 75
82 Theroux, Britney SR Mount St. Charles 6:56.1 21:33.0 76
83 Shotts, Lucy SR Packer Collegiate Institu 6:56.7 21:34.9  
84 Prescod, Ashley SR Brearley School 6:57.2 21:36.4 77
85 Purcell, Evie SR Southampton 6:57.5 21:37.2 78
86 Cardillo, Gabrelle SR Island Trees 6:57.6 21:37.6 79
87 Bryne, Kendra SR Goshen 6:57.8 21:38.2 80
88 Villareal, Emelys SR Southold 6:57.9 21:38.6  
89 Boutin, Emily SR Pope Francis 6:58.1 21:39.3 81
90 Murphy, Caitlyn SR St. Mary Bay View 6:59.9 21:44.8 82
91 Schaeffler, Frances SR Hackley School 7:00.1 21:45.4 83
92 Conte, Mia JR Convent of the Sacred Heart 7:00.2 21:45.8 84
93 Noonan, Megan SR Center Moriches 7:00.4 21:46.2 85
94 Jenkofsky, Brittany SR Island Trees 7:01.1 21:48.4 86
95 Kloc, Riley SR Barrington 7:01.3 21:49.2 87
96 Donahue, Tara SR Island Trees 7:01.5 21:49.7 88
97 Cochran, Pauline SR Brearley School 7:01.6 21:50.1 89
98 Fini, Victoria SR Goshen 7:02.2 21:51.8 90
99 Noecker, Stella SR Mount St. Charles 7:02.6 21:53.3 91
100 Recio, Eleanora SR Roslyn 7:02.9 21:54.0 92
101 Serrao, Briana SR Pope Francis 7:04.1 21:57.7 93
102 Dern, Sarah SR Mercy 7:06.0 22:03.7 94
103 Friesen, Sadie SR Hackley School 7:06.7 22:05.7 95
104 Mercer, Riplee SR Southampton 7:06.9 22:06.4 96
105 Schaefer, Julia SR Center Moriches 7:08.2 22:10.5 97
106 Tutt, Abigail SR Barrington 7:08.7 22:12.1 98
107 O'Sullivan, Caroline SR Marymount School 7:08.9 22:12.7 99
108 Psutka, Corry SR Wahconah 7:09.2 22:13.7  
109 Daly, Elizabeth SR Marymount School 7:11.4 22:20.6 100
110 Schutte, Olivia SR Mattituck 7:12.8 22:24.8 101
111 Rinaldi, Julia SR Elwood/John Glenn 7:13.6 22:27.4 102
112 Eller, Kerry SR Barrington 7:13.9 22:28.2 103
113 MacKinnon, Sidney SR Mount St. Charles 7:14.1 22:28.8 104
114 Guitierrez, Sofia JR Marymount School 7:14.6 22:30.5 105
115 Crispino, Gianna SR Mount St. Charles 7:15.9 22:34.5 106
116 Loewenson, Irene SR Brearley School 7:16.4 22:36.1 107
117 Flynn, Hannah SR Monument Mountain 7:17.3 22:38.8 108
118 McDonald, Anna SR Brearley School 7:18.2 22:41.8 109
119 Fay, Amelia SR Marymount School 7:19.1 22:44.5 110
120 Hayes, Mary SR Taconic 7:19.6 22:45.9 111
121 Mercer, Enola SR Southampton 7:19.8 22:46.7 112
122 Decelles, Mary SR Taconic 7:21.8 22:52.7 113
123 Binder, Caitlin SR Shelter Island 7:23.3 22:57.4 114
124 Valle, Olivia SR Mercy 7:24.6 23:01.4 115
125 Sereda, Anastasiya SR Chicopee 7:28.7 23:14.4 116
126 Rivera, Kimberly SR Hampton Bays 7:29.0 23:15.1 117
127 Scolforo, Carli SR Taconic 7:30.1 23:18.6 118
128 Hartman, Isabella SR Brearley School 7:31.5 23:23.0 119
129 McNamara, Alexa SR Center Moriches 7:31.9 23:24.3 120
130 O'Connor, Shannon SR Mount St. Charles 7:35.3 23:34.8 121
131 Schmidt, Maddie SR Mattituck 7:35.6 23:35.5 122
132 Shardlow, Jennifer SR Mount St. Charles 7:37.6 23:41.9 123
133 Lazits, Aubrey SR Taconic 7:38.8 23:45.5 124
134 Czarniecki, Alex SR Chicopee 7:40.2 23:50.0 125
135 Frasco, Francesca SR Shelter Island 7:40.9 23:52.0 126
136 Brewer, Phobe SR Trevor Day School 7:42.5 23:57.3  
137 Guidette, Ava SR Monument Mountain 7:46.0 24:08.1 127
138 Mooney, Abby SR Taconic 7:46.7 24:10.2 128
139 Smith, Rachel Hampton Bays 7:48.1 24:14.6 129
140 Gray, Autumn SR Miller Place 7:50.4 24:21.7 130
141 Solit, Rebecca SR Brearley School 7:50.8 24:22.9 131
142 Decelles, Carly SR Taconic 7:52.6 24:28.6 132
143 Tynan, Rachel SR Taconic 7:56.8 24:41.6 133
144 Mitchell, Gina SR Chicopee 7:57.0 24:42.2 134
145 Richard, Tiffany SR Pope Francis 7:57.6 24:43.9 135
146 Martinez Majdisova, Emma SO Shelter Island 8:01.1 24:55.0 136
147 Figueroa, Ana SR Chicopee 8:03.6 25:02.7 137
148 Jordan, Kelsey SR Westhampton Beach 8:04.6 25:05.8  
149 Ashe, Katherine SR Pope Francis 8:06.3 25:11.1 138
150 McDonald, Caroline SR Brearley School 8:07.9 25:16.0 139
151 Lingg, Alexandria SR Center Moriches 8:08.9 25:19.0 140
152 Dawson, Mary SR Goshen 8:09.5 25:21.1 141
153 Houston, savanah SR Chicopee 8:11.9 25:28.4 142
154 Parrow, Ashlyn SR Chicopee 8:13.5 25:33.5 143
155 Pollan, Kaitlyn SR Elwood/John Glenn 8:13.9 25:34.8 144
156 Marchese, Jessica SR Elwood/John Glenn 8:14.6 25:37.0 145
157 Cohen, Sophie SR Monument Mountain 8:20.5 25:55.2 146
158 Warren, Devyn SR Elwood/John Glenn 8:34.4 26:38.5 147
159 Caudio, Joliz Martin Luther 8:36.5 26:44.8  
160 Gurney, Lauren SR Shelter Island 8:37.5 26:47.9 148
161 Russell, Sydni-Sophia SR Trevor Day School 8:39.9 26:55.4  
162 Kelly, Olivia SR Elwood/John Glenn 8:45.6 27:13.3 149
163 McNierney, Deirdre SR Elwood/John Glenn 8:47.2 27:18.1 150
164 Waybrecht, Kyra SR Center Moriches 8:55.5 27:44.0 151
165 Somoza-Gonzalez, Elena SR Elwood/John Glenn 9:00.4 27:59.3 152
166 Pykon, Jordyn SR Trevor Day School 9:05.0 28:13.5  
167 Adamowicz, Chloe SR Roslyn 9:06.5 28:18.2 153
168 Ren, Jina SR Elwood/John Glenn 9:34.3 29:44.7  
169 Nassim, Gabriella SR Roslyn 9:50.1 30:33.7 154
170 Glasco, Natya SR Roslyn 10:37.7 33:01.6 155
Boys 5k Run CC Varsity D1 Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 St. Peter's 1:21:08 16:13 56 2 3 6 9 36 51 62
2 1:23:00 16:36 114 1 14 28 30 41 67 112
3 1:23:26 16:41 126 7 8 15 16 80 103 123
4 1:24:33 16:54 168 11 13 18 58 68 86 129
5 1:25:15 17:03 192 22 24 40 43 63 96 98
6 1:25:22 17:04 212 5 17 45 69 76 79 121
7 1:25:32 17:06 213 12 21 39 70 71 101 102
8 1:26:13 17:14 226 27 37 48 55 59 99 100
9 1:26:34 17:18 245 32 42 44 50 77 93  
10 1:26:43 17:20 249 20 46 53 57 73 134  
11 1:26:34 17:18 271 4 10 52 97 108 137 141
12 1:27:26 17:29 288 25 33 49 75 106 111 140
13 1:27:33 17:30 297 34 35 61 78 89 113 114
14 Pittsfield 1:27:45 17:33 308 29 31 60 84 104 115 124
15 1:27:52 17:34 313 19 54 64 85 91 116 144
16 1:29:01 17:48 356 23 38 56 119 120 122 170
17 1:29:10 17:50 377 65 66 74 82 90 105 110
18 1:32:40 18:32 507 47 83 107 127 143 151 172
19 1:34:37 18:55 539 72 87 94 125 161 162  
20 1:34:11 18:50 557 26 109 135 142 145    
21 1:36:28 19:17 598 81 92 117 153 155    
22 1:36:08 19:13 651 118 126 133 136 138 147 148
23 1:37:52 19:34 657 95 131 132 139 160    
24 1:38:37 19:43 673 88 130 149 150 156 157 163
25 1:44:19 20:51 756 128 152 154 158 164 168 173
26 Martin Luther 1:49:40 21:56 803 146 159 165 166 167 169 171
Boys 5k Run CC Varsity D1 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Higgins, Liam SR Goshen 5:03.8 15:44.0 1
2 Boccia, Dom St. Peter's 5:04.4 15:46.0 2
3 Rainsby, Graham SR Packer Collegiate Institute 5:05.4 15:48.9  
4 Tierney, Ryan St. Peter's 5:06.6 15:52.7 3
5 Lewis, Kal SR Shelter Island 5:07.3 15:54.9 4
6 Motastitla, Gustavo SR Southampton 5:10.2 16:03.9 5
7 Martello, Nick St. Peter's 5:11.0 16:06.3 6
8 Murphy, Brendan SR Miller Place 5:13.4 16:13.6 7
9 Schott, Tom SR Miller Place 5:15.0 16:18.8 8
10 Carrera, Marc St. Peter's 5:16.5 16:23.5 9
11 Green, Joshua SR Shelter Island 5:16.9 16:24.6 10
12 Simmons, Derrick SR Poly Prep Country Day 5:17.0 16:24.9 11
13 Donegan, Michael SR Center Moriches 5:17.1 16:25.2 12
14 Hinz, Julien SR Poly Prep Country Day 5:17.2 16:25.5 13
15 Greco, Louis SR Goshen 5:17.9 16:27.6 14
16 Mehra, Aditya SR Miller Place 5:18.1 16:28.4 15
17 Cirrito, Tom SR Miller Place 5:18.6 16:30.0 16
18 Crough, Spencer SR Southampton 5:18.8 16:30.5 17
19 Cannavo, Gabriel SR Poly Prep Country Day 5:19.0 16:31.1 18
20 Crainer, William SR Hackley School 5:21.0 16:37.4 19
21 Todd, Warshawsky SR Roslyn 5:21.4 16:38.6 20
22 Cosma, Tyler SR Center Moriches 5:22.0 16:40.4 21
23 Kiernan, Jackson SR Bishop Guertin 5:22.2 16:41.0 22
24 Enright, Aidan SR Lincoln High 5:22.3 16:41.6 23
25 Sullivan, Aidan SR Bishop Guertin 5:23.3 16:44.5 24
26 Nash, James SR Bedford 5:23.5 16:45.1 25
27 Klipstein, Owen SR Southold 5:24.3 16:47.8 26
28 Krause, Joe SR Shoreham-Wading River 5:24.7 16:48.9 27
29 Medina, Joseph SR Goshen 5:24.9 16:49.5 28
30 Fournier, Greg Pittsfield 5:25.2 16:50.4 29
31 Paneto, Nicolas SR Goshen 5:25.6 16:51.7 30
32 Godwim, Lucas Pittsfield 5:25.8 16:52.2 31
33 Devine, Alec SR Smithfield 5:26.8 16:55.4 32
34 Giraldi, Michael SR Bedford 5:27.0 16:56.1 33
35 Hurley, Justin SR Packer Collegiate Institute 5:27.2 16:56.6  
36 McEachan, Kellan SR South Kingstown 5:28.2 16:59.7 34
37 French, Laird SR South Kingstown 5:28.3 17:00.1 35
38 Martinez, Christian St. Peter's 5:28.4 17:00.5 36
39 Peraza, Anthony SR Shoreham-Wading River 5:28.7 17:01.2 37
40 Thompson, Evan SR Lincoln High 5:28.8 17:01.6 38
41 Gross, Daniel SR Center Moriches 5:28.9 17:02.0 39
42 Morrier, Simon SR Bishop Guertin 5:29.1 17:02.5 40
43 Long, Kevin SR Goshen 5:30.8 17:07.8 41
44 Anderson, Chris SR Smithfield 5:31.4 17:09.6 42
45 Bottomley, Carson SR Bishop Guertin 5:31.5 17:10.2 43
46 DeBassio, Evan SR Smithfield 5:32.0 17:11.5 44
47 McCabe, Ryan SR Southampton 5:33.7 17:16.9 45
48 Dusling, Keith SR Roslyn 5:34.2 17:18.5 46
49 Hunt, Prince-Aziz SR Cardinal Hayes 5:34.4 17:19.0 47
50 Godfrey, Joe SR Shoreham-Wading River 5:34.7 17:20.0 48
51 Sherwin, Philip SR Bedford 5:35.4 17:22.1 49
52 DeBassio, Ethan SR Smithfield 5:36.4 17:25.2 50
53 Holland, Ryan St. Peter's 5:36.9 17:26.9 51
54 Garrison, Will SR Shelter Island 5:37.0 17:27.3 52
55 Alex, Singer SR Roslyn 5:37.6 17:29.0 53
56 Popov, Alex SR Hackley School 5:37.8 17:29.6 54
57 Chianese, Joe SR Shoreham-Wading River 5:37.9 17:30.1 55
58 Foster, Boyd SR Lincoln High 5:38.1 17:30.4 56
59 Cucuzza, Preston SR Roslyn 5:38.2 17:30.8 57
60 Senica, Michael SR Mercy 5:38.5 17:31.8  
61 Rockwell, Harold SR Poly Prep Country Day 5:38.6 17:32.2 58
62 DiLisio, Eric SR Shoreham-Wading River 5:39.0 17:33.4 59
63 Wales, Paul Pittsfield 5:39.7 17:35.4 60
64 French, Broc SR South Kingstown 5:39.9 17:36.2 61
65 Kalikas, Sean St. Peter's 5:40.1 17:36.8 62
66 Noon, Joe SR Bishop Guertin 5:40.3 17:37.4 63
67 Levin, Fletcher SR Hackley School 5:40.6 17:38.4 64
68 Festa, Liam SR HS for Math/Sci/Eng 5:40.8 17:38.9 65
69 Drogin, Abraham SR HS for Math/Sci/Eng 5:41.0 17:39.5 66
70 Torres, Ivan SR Goshen 5:41.1 17:40.0 67
71 Williams, Jett SR Poly Prep Country Day 5:41.3 17:40.5 68
72 Gavalas, Artemi SR Southampton 5:41.5 17:41.0 69
73 Koscinski, Michael SR Center Moriches 5:41.9 17:42.4 70
74 Spiller, Aidan SR Center Moriches 5:42.1 17:43.0 71
75 Pelkey, Trevor SR Taconic 5:42.3 17:43.6 72
76 Waldman, Jack SR Roslyn 5:43.3 17:46.6 73
77 Davis, Austin SR HS for Math/Sci/Eng 5:44.0 17:48.7 74
78 Rainey, Anthony SR Bedford 5:44.4 17:50.0 75
79 Mobius, Zac SR Southampton 5:44.5 17:50.5 76
80 Collins, Alex SR Smithfield 5:45.4 17:53.4 77
81 Sheehy, Tim SR South Kingstown 5:45.8 17:54.6 78
82 Jenkins, Trevon SR Southampton 5:46.0 17:55.2 79
83 Hirdt, Tim SR Miller Place 5:46.2 17:55.7 80
84 Maguire, Tom SR Westhampton Beach 5:46.3 17:56.2 81
85 Slon, Nigel HS for Math/Sci/Eng 5:47.0 17:58.2 82
86 Williams, Zedekiah SR Cardinal Hayes 5:47.2 17:59.0 83
87 Tagleri, Steve Pittsfield 5:47.5 17:59.9 84
88 Moskow, Ben SR Hackley School 5:47.7 18:00.3 85
89 Carandini, Nicolo SR Poly Prep Country Day 5:47.8 18:00.8 86
90 Pelkey, Brandon SR Taconic 5:48.1 18:01.6 87
91 Sheridan, Jack SR Hampton Bays 5:48.2 18:02.1 88
92 Gamelin, Shaun SR South Kingstown 5:48.5 18:03.0 89
93 Ha, Spencer SR HS for Math/Sci/Eng 5:49.3 18:05.5 90
94 Dioguardi, Matthew SR Hackley School 5:49.8 18:07.0 91
95 Sheehan, Comeragh SR Westhampton Beach 5:50.0 18:07.5 92
96 Lane, Ryan SR Smithfield 5:50.2 18:08.0 93
97 Powell, Zabion SR Taconic 5:50.7 18:09.6 94
98 Campos, Chris SR Wahconah 5:50.9 18:10.4 95
99 Tardiff, Noah SR Bishop Guertin 5:51.1 18:10.9 96
100 Kinsey, Jonas SR Shelter Island 5:51.2 18:11.3 97
101 Danielson, Ben SR Bishop Guertin 5:51.9 18:13.4 98
102 Rodriguez, Sabastian SR Shoreham-Wading River 5:52.1 18:14.0 99
103 LaPorte, Ray SR Shoreham-Wading River 5:52.3 18:14.6 100
104 Luongo, Joseph SR Center Moriches 5:53.5 18:18.3 101
105 Pettit, William SR Center Moriches 5:55.5 18:24.6 102
106 Gianfortone, Anthony SR Miller Place 5:56.1 18:26.5 103
107 Shepardson, Adam Pittsfield 5:56.4 18:27.3 104
108 Fajardo, Brandon SR HS for Math/Sci/Eng 5:57.6 18:31.1 105
109 Fessenden, Drew SR Bedford 5:58.3 18:33.4 106
110 Moreno, Denzel SR Cardinal Hayes 5:58.9 18:35.2 107
111 Lang, Jack SR Shelter Island 5:59.3 18:36.3 108
112 Daddona, Michael SR Southold 5:59.7 18:37.7 109
113 Greenblatt, Miles SR HS for Math/Sci/Eng 6:00.2 18:39.3 110
114 Nakos, Nicholas SR Bedford 6:00.5 18:40.2 111
115 Konstantinidis, Zak SR Goshen 6:00.9 18:41.5 112
116 Lyons, Chris SR South Kingstown 6:02.5 18:46.4 113
117 Simeone, Luca SR South Kingstown 6:02.9 18:47.6 114
118 Kimbal-Dimbitze, Noah Pittsfield 6:03.1 18:48.1 115
119 Wenstrup, Alex SR Hackley School 6:03.2 18:48.5 116
120 Chieffo, Tyler SR Westhampton Beach 6:03.4 18:49.1 117
121 Giambruno, Patrick SR Elwood/John Glenn 6:03.5 18:49.4 118
122 Morris, Jakob SR Lincoln High 6:04.8 18:53.6 119
123 O'Hern, Kyle SR Lincoln High 6:05.1 18:54.4 120
124 Jennings, Ted SR Southampton 6:05.4 18:55.3 121
125 Merkel, Gabe SR Saint Anns School 6:05.7 18:56.5  
126 Beauregard, Joshua SR Lincoln High 6:05.9 18:57.0 122
127 Cirrito, Mike SR Miller Place 6:06.3 18:58.3 123
128 Mooney, Liam Pittsfield 6:06.5 18:58.9 124
129 Carrington, Gabe SR Taconic 6:06.7 18:59.6 125
130 Hardy, Qai SR Elwood/John Glenn 6:08.0 19:03.3 126
131 Mendoza, Nelson SR Cardinal Hayes 6:08.5 19:05.0 127
132 O'Connor, Evan SR Trevor Day School 6:10.1 19:09.9 128
133 Muoio, Eric Poly Prep Country Day 6:10.6 19:11.6 129
134 Ferguson, John SR Hampton Bays 6:11.4 19:14.1 130
135 Brainerd, Dan SR Wahconah 6:11.6 19:14.6 131
136 Pyser, Sam SR Wahconah 6:11.8 19:15.4 132
137 Siddiqui, Zakir SR Elwood/John Glenn 6:13.9 19:21.8 133
138 Balakhanei, Sean SR Roslyn 6:14.1 19:22.5 134
139 Chacon, Michael SR Southold 6:14.3 19:23.1 135
140 Liu, Matthew SR Elwood/John Glenn 6:14.5 19:23.7 136
141 Gulluscio, Tyler JR Shelter Island 6:15.1 19:25.6 137
142 Cerrato, Matthew SR Elwood/John Glenn 6:16.5 19:30.0 138
143 Brooks, Carlton SR Wahconah 6:17.0 19:31.4 139
144 Dyrvik, Christian SR Bedford 6:17.5 19:32.8 140
145 Payano, Michael SR Shelter Island 6:18.8 19:37.2 141
146 Connolly, Patrick SR Southold 6:19.1 19:37.9 142
147 Ferrer, Angel SR Cardinal Hayes 6:20.6 19:42.8 143
148 Spencer, James JR Hackley School 6:20.9 19:43.4 144
149 Mignone, Anakin SR Southold 6:21.6 19:45.8 145
150 Ortiz, Tyler SO Martin Luther 6:23.5 19:51.5 146
151 Murphy, Sean SR Elwood/John Glenn 6:23.7 19:52.3 147
152 Slavinskas, John SR Elwood/John Glenn 6:26.5 20:00.9 148
153 Fleming, Conor SR Hampton Bays 6:28.1 20:05.8 149
154 Hermanns, Michael SR Elwood/John Glenn 6:33.5 20:22.8  
155 Shimer, Austin SR Hampton Bays 6:34.7 20:26.5 150
156 Banson, Elijah SR Cardinal Hayes 6:34.9 20:27.1 151
157 Nass, Scott SR Trevor Day School 6:36.8 20:32.9 152
158 halverson, robert SR Mercy 6:38.5 20:38.3  
159 Niflis, George SR Westhampton Beach 6:41.3 20:46.9 153
160 Edens, Quentin SR Trevor Day School 6:41.7 20:48.1 154
161 Moran, James SR Westhampton Beach 6:41.9 20:48.9 155
162 Tetrault, Gary SR Hampton Bays 6:42.1 20:49.5 156
163 Terry, Nick SR Hampton Bays 6:50.8 21:16.5 157
164 Patterson-Cuevas, Edgar SR Trevor Day School 6:55.7 21:31.6 158
165 Washington, Marcus SO Martin Luther 6:58.3 21:39.8 159
166 McCain, Zack SR Wahconah 6:58.8 21:41.3 160
167 Kalinowsky, Eric SR Taconic 6:59.4 21:43.1 161
168 Cicchetti, Sean SR Taconic 7:01.2 21:48.7 162
169 Pensa III, Domenico SR Hampton Bays 7:07.2 22:07.3 163
170 Segura-Rovelo, Alejandro SR Trevor Day School 7:10.3 22:17.0 164
171 Marino, Philip SR Mercy 7:10.7 22:18.2  
172 Yankey, George SO Martin Luther 7:14.5 22:30.0 165
173 Truinfiel, Nathaniel JR Martin Luther 7:20.3 22:48.2 166
174 Wu, Preston SR Martin Luther 7:21.4 22:51.5 167
175 Penn, Robert SR Mercy 7:22.2 22:53.9  
176 Melwani, Tyler SR Trevor Day School 7:27.7 23:11.1 168
177 Brown, Malik SR Martin Luther 7:28.5 23:13.6 169
178 Lopes, Matt SR Lincoln High 7:28.7 23:14.1 170
179 Ortiz, William SR Martin Luther 7:34.1 23:30.9 171
180 Taylor, Jaheem SR Cardinal Hayes 7:42.9 23:58.4 172
181 Brooks, Will SR Trevor Day School 8:08.4 25:17.5 173
182 Belfield, Jordan SR Trevor Day School 10:23.4 32:17.0  
Boys 5k Run CC Varsity D2 Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:21:07 16:13 77 2 12 17 19 27 40 41
2 1:22:38 16:31 145 7 11 23 46 58 65 106
3 1:22:36 16:31 162 1 5 33 49 74 94 113
4 1:23:36 16:43 175 6 20 42 51 56 95 99
5 1:24:01 16:48 200 4 44 47 48 57 59 86
6 1:24:50 16:58 229 28 32 45 60 64 96 150
7 1:24:40 16:56 255 3 31 43 80 98 131 141
8 1:25:11 17:02 288 8 36 68 76 100 118 161
9 1:25:41 17:08 310 18 22 88 89 93 123  
10 1:26:11 17:14 313 34 63 66 69 81 83 132
11 1:26:40 17:20 345 37 61 75 82 90 107 127
12 1:26:45 17:21 353 24 67 72 73 117 121 152
13 1:26:37 17:19 362 21 50 92 97 102 126 143
14 Oliver Ames 1:27:17 17:27 375 26 55 78 79 137 142 151
15 1:27:06 17:25 380 29 62 77 101 111 112  
15 1:26:50 17:22 380 9 54 87 105 125 144 154
17 Farmingdale 1:27:26 17:29 382 35 52 53 109 133 162 164
18 1:27:10 17:26 406 10 70 103 104 119 122 128
19 1:28:17 17:39 448 16 71 85 130 146 149 153
20 1:28:29 17:41 455 25 30 129 135 136 156 172
21 1:29:38 17:55 465 15 39 91 155 165 168 171
22 1:28:32 17:42 486 14 108 110 120 134 138 159
23 1:30:53 18:10 573 38 84 145 148 158 166  
24 1:31:18 18:15 624 114 115 116 139 140 147 157
25 1:33:13 18:38 627 13 124 160 163 167 169 170
Boys 5k Run CC Varsity D2 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Correia, Cameron SR Holyoke 5:00.8 15:34.7 1
2 Kain, Patrick SR St. John the Baptist 5:01.7 15:37.4 2
3 Yanko, Jack SR Amherst-Pelham 5:04.8 15:47.2 3
4 Corbett, Ryan SR Eastport-South Manor 5:05.4 15:48.9 4
5 Lugo, Izaien SR Holyoke 5:05.8 15:50.2 5
6 Guerrera, Brandon SR Sachem East 5:06.3 15:51.8 6
7 Kosanovich, Malik SR Seton Hall 5:06.8 15:53.4 7
8 Cunha, Eric SR Riverhead 5:08.3 15:58.0 8
9 Santos, Carlos SR Patchogue-Medford 5:09.1 16:00.3 9
10 Vaccaro, Dave SR Merrimack 5:09.6 16:02.0 10
11 Gizzo, Dan SR Seton Hall 5:09.7 16:02.4 11
12 Healy, Aidan SR St. John the Baptist 5:10.5 16:04.7 12
13 Jacob, Matt SR New Rochelle 5:10.9 16:06.1 13
14 Huberdeau, Jacob SR Timberlane 5:11.0 16:06.3 14
15 Winslow, Jake SR Exeter 5:11.2 16:06.9 15
16 Mullen, Doug SR Kings Park 5:15.7 16:20.8 16
17 McCormack, Kyle SR St. John the Baptist 5:16.4 16:23.0 17
18 Tzanetos, Joe SR Xaverian Brothers 5:16.5 16:23.3 18
19 Roulette, Thomas SR St. John the Baptist 5:17.3 16:26.0 19
20 Allone, Justin SR Sachem East 5:17.9 16:27.6 20
21 Lynch, Oadhan SR McKee/Staten Island Tech 5:17.9 16:27.9 21
22 Mariano, John SR Xaverian Brothers 5:18.0 16:28.2 22
23 DiDonato, Mike SR Seton Hall 5:18.3 16:29.1 23
24 O'Donovan, Dan SR Bay Shore 5:19.0 16:31.1 24
25 Coogan, Nathan SR North Providence 5:19.3 16:32.2  
26 Murgida, Freddy SR Archbishop Molloy 5:19.5 16:32.8 25
27 Schwartz, Brent SR Oliver Ames 5:19.7 16:33.4 26
28 DeMaio, Peter SR St. John the Baptist 5:20.8 16:36.7 27
29 Model, Corey SR Collegiate School 5:21.2 16:38.1 28
30 Leavett, Zack Coventry 5:21.7 16:39.7 29
31 Loeffel, James SR Archbishop Molloy 5:22.4 16:41.9 30
32 Shea, Aidan SR Amherst-Pelham 5:22.5 16:42.1 31
33 Barber, Jacob SR Collegiate School 5:22.6 16:42.4 32
34 Cruz, Johan SR Holyoke 5:22.8 16:43.2 33
35 Taracena, Noah SR Winnacunnet 5:23.0 16:43.5 34
36 Solomon-Messier, Andre' SR North Providence 5:23.3 16:44.7  
37 Michaels, Ted SR Farmingdale 5:23.5 16:45.1 35
38 Carrick, Ryan SR Riverhead 5:23.7 16:45.8 36
39 Pleasants, Richard SR Half Hollow Hills East 5:24.6 16:48.5 37
40 Cox, Chris SR Deer Park 5:25.7 16:52.1 38
41 VanDerslice, Thomas SR Exeter 5:26.2 16:53.6 39
42 Brown, Declan SR St. John the Baptist 5:26.6 16:54.9 40
43 Cirasole, Nick SR St. John the Baptist 5:26.8 16:55.4 41
44 Argerakis, Peter SR Sachem East 5:27.4 16:57.2 42
45 Foucault Etheridge, Aiden SR Amherst-Pelham 5:27.5 16:57.8 43
46 Havens, Sam SR Eastport-South Manor 5:27.7 16:58.3 44
47 Hard, Clay SR Collegiate School 5:28.2 16:59.7 45
48 Theoclitus, Sean SR Seton Hall 5:28.4 17:00.4 46
49 Silveri, Michael JR Eastport-South Manor 5:28.6 17:01.0 47
50 Cassar, Thomas SR Eastport-South Manor 5:28.7 17:01.3 48
51 Torres, Carlos SR Holyoke 5:28.9 17:02.0 49
52 Okubo, Sean SR McKee/Staten Island Tech 5:29.2 17:02.9 50
53 Famiglietti, Ryan SR Sachem East 5:31.0 17:08.5 51
54 Blanco, Alex SR Farmingdale 5:31.1 17:08.8 52
55 Smythe, Patrick SR Farmingdale 5:31.2 17:09.0 53
56 Soltanpanah, Alex SR Patchogue-Medford 5:31.4 17:09.6 54
57 Romaine, Jake SR Oliver Ames 5:31.4 17:09.8 55
58 Hayes, Ryan SR Sachem East 5:32.1 17:11.8 56
59 Schnall, Mike SR Eastport-South Manor 5:32.2 17:12.2 57
60 Groppe, Ben SR Seton Hall 5:32.4 17:13.0 58
61 Carballo, Kevin SR Eastport-South Manor 5:32.8 17:14.1 59
62 Kenet, Adam SR Collegiate School 5:32.9 17:14.4 60
63 Ramin, Herath SR Half Hollow Hills East 5:33.0 17:14.8 61
64 O'Connell, Mike SR Coventry 5:33.2 17:15.3 62
65 Denis, Austin SR Winnacunnet 5:33.3 17:15.6 63
66 Wong, Aaron SR Collegiate School 5:33.4 17:16.0 64
67 Martins, Matt SR Seton Hall 5:33.5 17:16.4 65
68 O'Hara, Hayden SR Winnacunnet 5:33.9 17:17.4 66
69 Kata, Nolan SR Bay Shore 5:33.9 17:17.6 67
70 Majewski, Anton SR Riverhead 5:34.0 17:17.9 68
71 Taylor, Jack SR Winnacunnet 5:35.4 17:22.1 69
72 Sawdey, Robert SR Merrimack 5:35.5 17:22.4 70
73 DiSalvo, Mike SR Kings Park 5:36.4 17:25.1 71
74 Rohr, Zachary SR Bay Shore 5:36.4 17:25.4 72
75 Keach, Brian SR Bay Shore 5:36.6 17:25.8 73
76 Dupont, Ethan SR Holyoke 5:36.7 17:26.3 74
77 Taufman, James SR Half Hollow Hills East 5:36.9 17:26.8 75
78 Devereoux, Cole SR Riverhead 5:37.0 17:27.2 76
79 Leavitt, Josh SR Coventry 5:37.1 17:27.6 77
80 Herschlag, Colin SR Oliver Ames 5:38.5 17:31.6 78
81 Foote, Alexander JR Oliver Ames 5:38.6 17:32.2 79
82 Stevens, Leif SR Amherst-Pelham 5:38.8 17:32.6 80
83 Fiorentini, Matthew SR Winnacunnet 5:38.9 17:33.0 81
84 Sam, Christian SR Half Hollow Hills East 5:39.1 17:33.8 82
85 Baker, Tommy SR Winnacunnet 5:39.3 17:34.2 83
86 Brooks, Ryan SR Deer Park 5:39.4 17:34.5 84
87 Pickford, Connor SR Kings Park 5:39.5 17:34.8 85
88 Fasano, Thomas SR Eastport-South Manor 5:39.5 17:35.0 86
89 Hicks, Zachary SR Patchogue-Medford 5:39.7 17:35.5 87
90 Keohane, Matthew SR Xaverian Brothers 5:39.8 17:35.8 88
91 Fitzgibbons, Mike SR Xaverian Brothers 5:39.9 17:36.1 89
92 Akerele, Duardo SR Half Hollow Hills East 5:40.0 17:36.4 90
93 Brock, Gregory SR Exeter 5:40.3 17:37.3 91
94 Toro, Omar SR McKee/Staten Island Tech 5:40.3 17:37.5 92
95 Greene, Chris SR Xaverian Brothers 5:40.5 17:38.0 93
96 Morrison, Pat SR Holyoke 5:40.6 17:38.4 94
97 Campbell, Andrew SR Sachem East 5:40.8 17:38.8 95
98 Papanek, Clay SR Collegiate School 5:40.9 17:39.2 96
99 Wang, Andy SR McKee/Staten Island Tech 5:41.3 17:40.3 97
100 Towse, Sean SR Amherst-Pelham 5:41.5 17:41.2 98
101 McDonald, Scott SR Sachem East 5:41.7 17:41.6 99
102 Keane, Ryan SR Riverhead 5:42.0 17:42.6 100
103 Andourian, JP SR Coventry 5:43.1 17:46.1 101
104 Chan, Kurtis SR McKee/Staten Island Tech 5:44.1 17:49.2 102
105 Crowley, Devin SR Merrimack 5:44.2 17:49.6 103
106 Peyton, Andrew SR Merrimack 5:44.4 17:50.1 104
107 DeNeve, Lucien SR Patchogue-Medford 5:45.2 17:52.5 105
108 McCarthy, Jack SR Seton Hall 5:45.3 17:52.8 106
109 Serure, Josh SR Half Hollow Hills East 5:45.4 17:53.1 107
110 Swanney, Jacob SR Timberlane 5:45.8 17:54.6 108
111 Croes, Sam SR Farmingdale 5:46.4 17:56.4 109
112 Desmond, Liam SR Timberlane 5:46.6 17:57.0 110
113 Pelletier, Joe SR Coventry 5:46.8 17:57.6 111
114 Cronin, Matt SR Coventry 5:47.3 17:59.2 112
115 Kro, Donovan SR Holyoke 5:47.9 18:01.1 113
116 McQuade, James SR Shrewsbury 5:48.6 18:03.1 114
117 McQuade, Sean SR Shrewsbury 5:48.9 18:04.1 115
118 Poirier, Joe SR Shrewsbury 5:49.3 18:05.4 116
119 Rooney, Adian SR Bay Shore 5:49.6 18:06.2 117
120 Cunningham, Michael SR Riverhead 5:49.7 18:06.5 118
121 Peyton, Scott SR Merrimack 5:49.8 18:06.8 119
122 O'Donnell, Tracy SR Timberlane 5:49.9 18:07.1 120
123 Goode, William SR Bay Shore 5:50.1 18:08.0 121
124 Sweesy, Ben SR Merrimack 5:50.8 18:10.2 122
125 McCormick, Shamus SR Xaverian Brothers 5:51.0 18:10.6 123
126 Blancato, Billy SR New Rochelle 5:51.2 18:11.2 124
127 Alex, Genna SR Patchogue-Medford 5:51.8 18:13.0 125
128 Melnick, Mark SR McKee/Staten Island Tech 5:52.3 18:14.7 126
129 Keilitz, Ryan SR Half Hollow Hills East 5:52.4 18:14.9 127
130 Provencher, Jordan SR Merrimack 5:52.7 18:16.0 128
131 Lanzetta, Christian SR Archbishop Molloy 5:53.1 18:17.2 129
132 Scully, Joe SR Kings Park 5:53.7 18:19.0 130
133 Cairn, James SR Amherst-Pelham 5:54.1 18:20.2 131
134 McCann, Jared SR Winnacunnet 5:55.5 18:24.7 132
135 Priestley, Alex SR Farmingdale 5:56.4 18:27.3 133
136 McCartney, Nicholas SR Timberlane 5:56.4 18:27.6 134
137 Monsegur, Nick SR Archbishop Molloy 5:56.5 18:27.9 135
138 Tracy, Chris SR Archbishop Molloy 5:57.2 18:30.0 136
139 Lane, Jacob SR Oliver Ames 5:57.5 18:30.8 137
140 Chaput, Jake SR Timberlane 5:58.0 18:32.2 138
141 Riley, Cameron SR Shrewsbury 5:58.0 18:32.5 139
142 O'Connor, Sam SR Shrewsbury 5:58.3 18:33.2 140
143 Wright, Willy SR Amherst-Pelham 5:58.6 18:34.1 141
144 Meissner, Christopher SR Oliver Ames 5:58.8 18:34.9 142
145 Peetz, Vincent SR McKee/Staten Island Tech 5:59.1 18:35.7 143
146 Tammany, Logan SR Patchogue-Medford 5:59.6 18:37.5 144
147 Zaccheo, Elijah SR Deer Park 5:59.8 18:37.9 145
148 Moeller, Tommy SR Kings Park 5:59.9 18:38.3 146
149 Welch, Ryan SR Shrewsbury 6:00.0 18:38.6 147
150 Calogaines, Matt SR Deer Park 6:00.5 18:40.2 148
151 Perez, Kyle SR Kings Park 6:01.8 18:44.0 149
152 King, Kami SR Collegiate School 6:02.2 18:45.3 150
153 Looney, Joseph FR Oliver Ames 6:04.0 18:50.9 151
154 Balsamo, Perry SR Bay Shore 6:04.3 18:52.1 152
155 Vavrika, Andrew SR Kings Park 6:05.0 18:54.1 153
156 Mesa, Sebastian SR Patchogue-Medford 6:05.6 18:56.0 154
157 Foley, Ryan SR Exeter 6:08.4 19:04.6 155
158 McDade, Matthew SR Archbishop Molloy 6:08.7 19:05.6 156
159 O'Connor, Mark SR Shrewsbury 6:09.6 19:08.3 157
160 Ma, Nathaniel SR Deer Park 6:09.7 19:08.8 158
161 Cotter, Caleb SR Timberlane 6:09.8 19:09.1 159
162 Mathewson, Luca SR New Rochelle 6:11.0 19:12.6 160
163 Benoit, Jordon SR Chicopee Comprehensive 6:11.1 19:13.0  
164 Murphy, Nicholas SR Chicopee Comprehensive 6:12.3 19:16.9  
165 Baron, Christian SR Riverhead 6:14.5 19:23.5 161
166 Capobianco, Christian SR Farmingdale 6:18.0 19:34.6 162
167 Alphonse, Andrew SR New Rochelle 6:21.5 19:45.4 163
168 Badalamenti, Joseph SR Farmingdale 6:22.9 19:49.7 164
169 Sullivan, Christopher SR Exeter 6:25.0 19:56.2 165
170 Nacchia, Michael SR Deer Park 6:25.7 19:58.4 166
171 Sunko, Jack SR New Rochelle 6:25.7 19:58.6 167
172 Crampsey, Adam SR Exeter 6:30.2 20:12.3 168
173 Pallotta, Nick SR New Rochelle 6:31.2 20:15.6 169
174 Economou, Rob SR New Rochelle 6:34.7 20:26.4 170
175 Stetson, Drew SR Exeter 6:35.2 20:27.9 171
176 Baksh, Sebastian SR Archbishop Molloy 6:43.5 20:53.6 172
177 Qiu, Benny SR Chicopee Comprehensive 7:04.0 21:57.4  
Boys 5k Run CC Championship Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:19:30 15:54 61 1 2 11 23 24 29 51
2 1:21:25 16:17 80 9 14 15 20 22 31 35
3 1:21:44 16:20 93 8 12 17 19 37 42 64
4 1:22:29 16:29 124 5 16 25 28 50 60 68
5 1:22:50 16:34 134 7 21 32 36 38 39 44
5 1:23:02 16:36 134 13 18 30 33 40 41 52
7 1:23:05 16:37 152 4 6 26 57 59 61 66
8 1:25:04 17:00 197 10 45 46 47 49 53 56
9 1:25:13 17:02 207 3 43 48 55 58 63 65
10 1:27:35 17:31 244 27 34 54 62 67    
Boys 5k Run CC Championship Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Tibbetts, Christopher SR Sachem North 4:51.7 15:06.4 1
2 Lauer, Jonathan SR Sachem North 4:53.0 15:10.5 2
3 Kigen, Ronald SR St. Benedicts 4:57.0 15:23.0 3
4 Ryan, Jack SR Westhampton Beach 4:58.0 15:26.1  
5 Becker, Robert SR Kingston 4:58.6 15:27.8 4
6 Drezek, Benjamin SR Cumberland 4:59.3 15:30.0 5
7 Hines, Jayson SR Kingston 5:00.3 15:33.1 6
8 Zaino, Chris SR Londonderry 5:02.7 15:40.5 7
9 Richards, Zach SR Coe-Brown 5:07.7 15:56.1 8
10 Caggiano, Aidan SR Manhasset 5:08.0 15:56.9 9
11 Kaye, Andrew SR Shrewsbury 5:08.2 15:57.7 10
12 McGlinchey, Jack SR Sachem North 5:08.5 15:58.4 11
13 Tanguay, Evan SR Coe-Brown 5:09.9 16:02.9 12
14 Ivatts, Hayden SR Barrington 5:10.8 16:05.7 13
15 Pagliaro, John SR Smithfield 5:11.2 16:06.8  
16 Watson, Ryan SR Manhasset 5:12.0 16:09.5 14
17 Cyprus, John SR Manhasset 5:13.6 16:14.5 15
18 Mardo, Ryan SR Cumberland 5:14.4 16:17.0 16
19 Richards, Tanner SR Coe-Brown 5:15.6 16:20.7 17
20 Laidlaw, Eliot SR Barrington 5:16.3 16:22.7 18
21 DeLuca, Davio SR Coe-Brown 5:18.4 16:29.4 19
22 Blanche, Justin SR Manhasset 5:18.8 16:30.5 20
23 Hotter, Declan SR Londonderry 5:19.6 16:33.0 21
24 Thorpe, Ryan SR Manhasset 5:20.0 16:34.4 22
25 Parikh, Vidit SR Sachem North 5:21.1 16:37.6 23
26 Tripi, Vincent SR Sachem North 5:21.2 16:38.2 24
27 Collard, Daniel SR Cumberland 5:21.4 16:38.8 25
28 Lancer, Aiden SR Kingston 5:21.9 16:40.2 26
29 McKinstry, Willard SR Chicopee Comprehensive 5:22.4 16:41.6 27
30 Travers, Harry SR Cumberland 5:22.5 16:42.2 28
31 Heihs, Kyle SR Sachem North 5:22.9 16:43.3 29
32 Donahue, Brian SR Barrington 5:23.2 16:44.3 30
33 Petruso, Danile SR Manhasset 5:23.6 16:45.4 31
34 Donnelly, Jake SR Londonderry 5:23.8 16:46.2 32
35 Mitnick, Eli SR Barrington 5:24.7 16:48.8 33
36 Shanwenda, Victor SR Chicopee Comprehensive 5:26.1 16:53.1 34
37 Harris, Nicholas SR Manhasset 5:26.3 16:53.8 35
38 Metro, Brian SR Londonderry 5:26.5 16:54.4 36
39 Deely, Gabe SR Coe-Brown 5:26.9 16:55.8 37
40 Freire, Kyle SR Londonderry 5:27.2 16:56.7 38
41 Seeley, Nathan SR Londonderry 5:27.6 16:58.0 39
42 Pitts, Anthony SR Barrington 5:28.7 17:01.3 40
43 Gunness, James SR Barrington 5:29.1 17:02.6 41
44 Groves, River SR Coe-Brown 5:32.1 17:12.1 42
45 Muhammad, Othman SR St. Benedicts 5:32.6 17:13.3 43
46 Letalien, Carter SR Londonderry 5:32.8 17:14.0 44
47 Foley, Andrew SR Shrewsbury 5:33.0 17:14.7 45
48 Tepper, Jack SR Shrewsbury 5:33.3 17:15.6 46
49 Calkins, Noah SR Shrewsbury 5:33.7 17:16.9 47
50 Ofori, Geofrey SR St. Benedicts 5:34.3 17:18.9 48
51 Canzano, James SR Shrewsbury 5:34.7 17:19.9 49
52 Hayden, Connor SR Cumberland 5:35.3 17:21.7 50
53 Ambrosino, Nicholas SR Sachem North 5:36.3 17:25.0 51
54 Augustin, Max SR Barrington 5:36.6 17:26.0 52
55 May, Matt SR Shrewsbury 5:37.4 17:28.4 53
56 Richards, Dylan SR Chicopee Comprehensive 5:38.0 17:30.2 54
57 Varela, Jevon SR St. Benedicts 5:38.8 17:32.6 55
58 Madhukar, Anshuman SR Shrewsbury 5:39.5 17:35.0 56
59 Burkland-Ryan, Bailey SR Kingston 5:40.2 17:36.9 57
60 Granizo, Sebastian SR St. Benedicts 5:43.1 17:45.9 58
61 Loughlin, John SR Kingston 5:43.5 17:47.3 59
62 Boucher, Brian SR Cumberland 5:44.1 17:49.1 60
63 Hack, Bradley SR Kingston 5:46.2 17:55.7 61
64 Garriga, Luis SR Chicopee Comprehensive 5:46.7 17:57.1 62
65 Solano, Alexis SR St. Benedicts 5:47.6 17:59.9 63
66 Pratt, Chris SR Coe-Brown 5:49.8 18:07.0 64
67 Cabrera, Jalen SR St. Benedicts 5:52.2 18:14.5 65
68 Melchionne, Giovanni SR Kingston 5:54.4 18:21.3 66
69 Terkelsen, Matthew SR Chicopee Comprehensive 5:58.4 18:33.8 67
70 Rogers, Nathan SR Cumberland 6:27.5 20:04.0 68
Boys 4k Run CC Freshmen Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:13:16 14:39 88 5 12 21 24 26 43  
2 1:12:29 14:29 92 1 8 10 28 45 89  
3 1:13:15 14:39 96 7 11 18 23 37 51 62
4 1:13:28 14:41 102 4 13 19 32 34 50 96
5 1:15:28 15:05 163 15 30 38 39 41 56 58
6 1:15:32 15:06 165 6 25 40 46 48 64 68
7 1:15:40 15:08 166 9 27 29 47 54 55 72
8 1:16:49 15:21 212 3 20 42 61 86 87 92
9 1:17:12 15:26 213 22 35 36 49 71 79 97
9 1:17:10 15:26 213 2 31 33 53 94    
11 1:17:36 15:31 239 14 17 65 67 76 85 100
12 Pittsfield 1:19:07 15:49 285 16 44 70 75 80 81 84
13 1:22:16 16:27 372 59 63 73 82 95 104  
14 St. Peter's 1:22:50 16:34 379 57 66 74 83 99 103 105
15 1:23:48 16:45 396 60 69 78 88 101 102 106
16 1:24:22 16:52 403 52 77 90 91 93 98  
Boys 4k Run CC Freshmen Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Cafaro, Blake SR Smithfield 5:23.7 13:24.7 1
2 Gaitanis, Nicholas SR Lincoln High 5:30.9 13:42.6 2
3 Paris, Jake SR Taconic 5:32.0 13:45.3 3
4 Barreira, Matisse SR Archbishop Molloy 5:34.7 13:51.9 4
5 Perillo-Sullivan, Stephen SR Goshen 5:37.3 13:58.5 5
6 Marine, Tristan SR New Rochelle 5:39.4 14:03.7 6
7 Crystal, William SR Collegiate School 5:39.5 14:04.0 7
8 Ferron, Tim SR Smithfield 5:43.7 14:14.3 8
9 Hogan, Scott Xaverian Brothers 5:44.1 14:15.4 9
10 Herchen, Michael SR Smithfield 5:44.2 14:15.7 10
11 Nicholson, George SR Collegiate School 5:44.6 14:16.6 11
12 Ryan, Kieran SR Westhampton Beach 5:45.0 14:17.7  
13 Schmidt, Chris SR Riverhead 5:46.8 14:22.1  
14 Weinstein, Eli SR Goshen 5:49.2 14:28.0 12
15 Browne, Michael SR Archbishop Molloy 5:49.4 14:28.5 13
16 Ocampo, Aidan SR Cumberland 5:49.6 14:29.1 14
17 Peecher, Matt SR Barrington 5:49.8 14:29.6  
18 Boyle, Patrick SR Manhasset 5:49.9 14:29.9 15
19 Curcio, Anthony Pittsfield 5:50.0 14:30.1 16
20 Sisson, Keith SR Cumberland 5:51.2 14:33.1 17
21 Mogul, Jack SR Collegiate School 5:54.1 14:40.2 18
22 Hawthorne, Kamau SR Archbishop Molloy 5:55.2 14:42.9 19
23 Lafrenrere, Mike SR Taconic 5:56.0 14:44.9 20
24 Hackman, Aidan SR Goshen 5:58.0 14:49.8 21
25 Tebbetts, Walter SR Amherst-Pelham 5:59.8 14:54.3 22
26 Armenakas, Anthony SR Collegiate School 6:01.8 14:59.4 23
27 Patel, Trey SR Goshen 6:01.9 14:59.6 24
28 Trotta, Avery SR New Rochelle 6:02.2 15:00.2 25
29 Loughran, Jack SR Goshen 6:02.3 15:00.6 26
30 Hayes, Matt Xaverian Brothers 6:02.5 15:01.0 27
31 Herchen, Stephen SR Smithfield 6:03.6 15:03.8 28
32 Roy, Emmet Xaverian Brothers 6:03.8 15:04.4 29
33 Yarrington, Michael SR Manhasset 6:04.0 15:04.8 30
34 Roy, Brian SR Lincoln High 6:04.5 15:06.2 31
35 Cruz-Sanchez, Bryan SR Westhampton Beach 6:05.3 15:08.1  
36 Ostling, John SR Archbishop Molloy 6:06.8 15:11.9 32
37 Lezon, Chris SR Lincoln High 6:07.3 15:13.1 33
38 Smith, Kiernan SR Archbishop Molloy 6:07.5 15:13.5 34
39 Goff, Willem SR Amherst-Pelham 6:07.7 15:13.9 35
40 Dole, Bryan SR Amherst-Pelham 6:07.8 15:14.4 36
41 Kim, William SR Collegiate School 6:08.2 15:15.3 37
42 Fruhauf, Timothy SR Manhasset 6:08.5 15:16.1 38
43 Cizmarik, Jake SR Manhasset 6:09.2 15:17.7 39
44 Cass, Shane SR New Rochelle 6:09.9 15:19.6 40
45 Hildebolt, Hazen SR Manhasset 6:10.1 15:20.0 41
46 Rabasco, Thomas SR Taconic 6:10.5 15:21.0 42
47 Albanese, Blake SR Goshen 6:10.6 15:21.3 43
48 Herrington, Matthew Pittsfield 6:14.3 15:30.4 44
49 Bhagat, Vedant SR Smithfield 6:14.6 15:31.1 45
50 Rajani-Bangser, Amar SR New Rochelle 6:15.5 15:33.5 46
51 Marlin, Matt SR McKee/Staten Island Tech 6:16.0 15:34.7  
52 Schlicting, Ryan SR Riverhead 6:16.1 15:35.0  
53 Babicz, Luke Xaverian Brothers 6:16.3 15:35.3 47
54 Logan, Colin SR New Rochelle 6:16.5 15:36.0 48
55 Yu, Eric SR Amherst-Pelham 6:17.5 15:38.4 49
56 Stravalle, Charles SR Archbishop Molloy 6:17.9 15:39.4 50
57 Audi, Michael SR Collegiate School 6:18.0 15:39.7 51
58 Rhein, Jack SR Farmingdale 6:18.5 15:40.9  
59 O'Grady, Brennan SR Lynbrook 6:19.6 15:43.5 52
60 Crowley, Dan SR Lincoln High 6:19.9 15:44.4 53
61 Sweetland, Dan Xaverian Brothers 6:20.1 15:44.8 54
62 O'Brien, Kevin Xaverian Brothers 6:20.3 15:45.2 55
63 LaSalle, Jack SR Manhasset 6:21.3 15:47.8 56
64 Freeman, Peter St. Peter's 6:21.5 15:48.4 57
65 Grygiel, Jack SR Manhasset 6:22.1 15:49.7 58
66 Kemp, Andrew SR Bedford 6:22.5 15:50.9 59
67 Martinez, Cameron SR Farmingdale 6:22.6 15:51.2  
68 O'Neil, Tim SR Trevor Day School 6:22.8 15:51.6 60
69 Gilbert, Jack SR Hampton Bays 6:23.9 15:54.4  
70 Adams, Chris SR Taconic 6:24.3 15:55.4 61
71 Kam, Richard SR Collegiate School 6:24.5 15:55.7 62
72 Krasinski, Camden SR Bedford 6:24.9 15:56.7 63
73 Gallucci, Chris SR New Rochelle 6:25.0 15:57.0 64
74 Calitri, Scott SR Cumberland 6:27.1 16:02.3 65
75 White, Mickel St. Peter's 6:27.6 16:03.5 66
76 Enestvedt, Owen SR Cumberland 6:27.9 16:04.2 67
77 Malvey, James SR Manhasset 6:28.7 16:06.2  
78 Cullom, Henry SR New Rochelle 6:29.2 16:07.6 68
79 Sorenson, Charlie SR Trevor Day School 6:29.5 16:08.3 69
80 Maass, Daniel SR Manhasset 6:30.0 16:09.5  
81 Street, Hunter Pittsfield 6:30.4 16:10.4 70
82 Varacchi, Anthony SR Mercy 6:30.5 16:10.7  
83 Moliterno, Quentin SR Amherst-Pelham 6:31.0 16:12.0 71
84 Sullivan, Sean SR Xaverian Brothers 6:33.5 16:18.2 72
85 Bator, Jasper SR Bedford 6:33.6 16:18.5 73
86 Tesler, Zachary SR New Rochelle 6:33.9 16:19.2  
87 Basch, Ryan SR New Rochelle 6:34.0 16:19.4  
88 Meigal, Jack SR Westhampton Beach 6:34.7 16:21.1  
89 Hemming, Ryan St. Peter's 6:35.0 16:21.9 74
90 Poalstri, Ryan Pittsfield 6:35.9 16:24.1 75
91 Murray, Patrick SR Center Moriches 6:36.7 16:26.2  
92 Evans, Caleb SR New Rochelle 6:37.0 16:26.9  
93 Samek, Kevin SR Cumberland 6:37.3 16:27.6 76
94 Wren, William SR Lynbrook 6:38.1 16:29.6 77
95 Kalimian, Jake SR Trevor Day School 6:38.6 16:31.0 78
96 Geffert, Henry SR Amherst-Pelham 6:39.1 16:32.0 79
97 Lebeau, Xavier Pittsfield 6:39.6 16:33.2 80
98 Mckinney, Patrick Pittsfield 6:41.0 16:36.7 81
99 Patrick, Aidan FR Oliver Ames 6:42.1 16:39.4  
100 Driscoll, Dylan SR Bedford 6:42.3 16:40.1 82
101 Deshpande, Chinmay SR Collegiate School 6:42.9 16:41.5  
102 Dente, Nick SR New Rochelle 6:44.2 16:44.7  
103 Kenny, John St. Peter's 6:44.3 16:45.1 83
104 Schlaefer, Alex SR Manhasset 6:45.9 16:49.0  
105 Kroboth, Logan Pittsfield 6:50.7 17:00.9 84
106 Dansereau, Jake SR Cumberland 6:50.9 17:01.4 85
107 Crosier, Jeff SR Taconic 6:51.4 17:02.6 86
108 Dias, Thomas SR New Rochelle 6:53.2 17:07.1  
109 Bissell, George Pittsfield 6:53.4 17:07.5  
110 Ghize, Owen SR Manhasset 6:54.0 17:09.1  
111 Foley, Pete SR Taconic 6:54.3 17:10.0 87
112 Kelly, Jack SR Center Moriches 6:55.4 17:12.6  
113 Lederer, Guiv SR Trevor Day School 6:55.9 17:13.9 88
114 Gatz, Van SR Riverhead 6:56.2 17:14.6  
115 Beharry, Brandon SR New Rochelle 6:58.0 17:19.1  
116 Chin, Eric SR New Rochelle 6:58.3 17:19.8  
117 King, Sam SR Smithfield 6:58.8 17:21.1 89
118 Vereline, Frank SR Farmingdale 6:59.1 17:21.9  
119 Maloney, Conall SR Lynbrook 6:59.3 17:22.4 90
120 Paladino, Nick SR Lynbrook 6:59.5 17:22.7 91
121 Lebelle, Justin Pittsfield 6:59.7 17:23.2  
122 Evans, Phil SR Taconic 6:59.8 17:23.5 92
123 Curley, Sean SR Lynbrook 7:00.0 17:24.0 93
124 Calitri, Dan SR Lincoln High 7:00.2 17:24.5 94
125 Leslie, Colin SO Center Moriches 7:00.8 17:26.0  
126 Elliot, Jack SR Bedford 7:02.7 17:30.8 95
127 Chang, Anthony SR McKee/Staten Island Tech 7:03.0 17:31.5  
128 Dewitt, Robert SR Mercy 7:04.8 17:35.9  
129 Zahn, Thomas Manhasset 7:05.7 17:38.1  
130 Moyle, Trevor SR Westhampton Beach 7:06.2 17:39.5  
131 Torrey, Ethan SR Taconic 7:06.3 17:39.8  
132 Montaque, Richard SR Manhasset 7:08.9 17:46.3  
133 Acas, Jayson SR Archbishop Molloy 7:09.1 17:46.6 96
134 Montgomery-Gehrt, Ian SR Amherst-Pelham 7:09.3 17:47.1 97
135 Cleary, Matt SR Lynbrook 7:09.8 17:48.3 98
136 Andresen, Will SR Amherst-Pelham 7:10.3 17:49.6  
137 Kelly, Bernard SR McKee/Staten Island Tech 7:11.2 17:51.9  
138 Woods, Thomas St. Peter's 7:11.3 17:52.2 99
139 Hunt, Aidan SR Cumberland 7:12.0 17:53.8 100
140 Coffey, Derek SR McKee/Staten Island Tech 7:14.6 18:00.5  
141 Screen, Josh SR Trevor Day School 7:16.1 18:04.2 101
142 Veloz, Xavier SR Trevor Day School 7:16.3 18:04.6 102
143 Kalikas, Matt St. Peter's 7:16.8 18:05.7 103
144 Kirkpatrick, Ryan SR Cumberland 7:18.3 18:09.6  
145 Godfrey, Owen Manhasset 7:21.6 18:17.7  
146 Carratu, Kevin SR Manhasset 7:22.8 18:20.8  
147 Querzoli, Teddy FR Oliver Ames 7:27.9 18:33.4  
148 Butler, Scott Manhasset 7:29.1 18:36.5  
149 Nash, Michael SR Bedford 7:31.1 18:41.3 104
150 Billingham, Jack SR Hampton Bays 7:32.9 18:45.8  
151 Murphy, John SR Cumberland 7:42.1 19:08.7  
152 Corsi, Michael SR Farmingdale 7:47.2 19:21.3  
153 Corredor, Nick SR Hampton Bays 7:50.4 19:29.3  
154 Bach, Henry St. Peter's 7:57.9 19:47.9 105
155 Depinto, Sergio St. Peter's 8:06.6 20:09.7  
156 Defranco, Danile St. Peter's 8:07.8 20:12.5  
157 Robbins, Ryan Pittsfield 8:08.1 20:13.3  
158 Pinzon, Alex SR Trevor Day School 8:10.4 20:19.2 106
159 DiSalvo, Aidan SR New Rochelle 8:13.7 20:27.3  
160 Lyons, Joseph SR Center Moriches 8:13.8 20:27.6  
161 Fawcett, Evan SR Taconic 8:28.5 21:04.0  
162 Forrest, Justin SR Taconic 8:28.6 21:04.3  
163 Tait, Dylan SR New Rochelle 8:34.9 21:19.9  
164 Brooks, Matthew SR New Rochelle 8:43.1 21:40.3  
165 Sherwood, Derek SR Amherst-Pelham 8:48.5 21:53.7  
166 Alvarez, Stevie SR Amherst-Pelham 9:51.8 24:31.1  
Boys 5k Run CC JV D1 Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:30:54 18:10 31 2 3 4 10 12 16 17
2 1:33:47 18:45 73 5 6 11 20 31 39 43
3 Pittsfield 1:35:15 19:03 94 7 15 21 24 27 34 38
4 1:35:57 19:11 108 13 18 19 28 30 37 48
5 1:37:24 19:28 137 8 23 29 35 42 50 58
6 1:38:35 19:43 168 1 22 41 47 57 73  
7 1:39:33 19:54 173 9 14 45 51 54 56 64
8 1:40:38 20:07 198 26 33 44 46 49 52 61
9 1:42:12 20:26 211 25 32 36 53 65 69 72
10 1:47:20 21:28 287 40 59 60 62 66 67 70
11 1:55:58 23:11 331 55 63 68 71 74    
Boys 5k Run CC JV D1 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Zelin, Adam SR Shoreham-Wading River 5:35.9 17:23.9 1
2 Portelli, Dominic SR Barrington 5:39.7 17:35.6 2
3 Hennessey, Calvin SR Barrington 5:45.0 17:52.0 3
4 Cooke, Andrew SR Barrington 5:47.3 17:59.1 4
5 Barrett, Sean SR Lynbrook 5:47.6 18:00.2 5
6 Gramprey, Liam St. Peter's 5:49.1 18:04.9  
7 Kearney, Griffin SR Lynbrook 5:50.0 18:07.5 6
8 Pope, Cameron Pittsfield 5:55.4 18:24.4 7
9 Rego, Hunter SR Southampton 5:57.5 18:31.0 8
10 Cascione, Mike SR Smithfield 5:58.5 18:34.0  
11 Gallardo, Michael SR Roslyn 6:00.3 18:39.4 9
12 McGartoll, Conor SR Barrington 6:00.5 18:40.1 10
13 Nembach, Shane SR Lynbrook 6:01.3 18:42.7 11
14 Magill, Ryan SR Center Moriches 6:02.2 18:45.4  
15 Werbel, Noah SR Barrington 6:02.9 18:47.6 12
16 Samad, Akash SR Hackley School 6:03.1 18:48.2 13
17 Diamond, Taylor SR Roslyn 6:03.6 18:49.9 14
18 Albro, dave St. Peter's 6:04.4 18:52.2  
19 Beach, Ethan Pittsfield 6:05.2 18:54.8 15
20 Wei, Dennis SR Barrington 6:05.7 18:56.2 16
21 Dubel, Bobby SR Barrington 6:06.0 18:57.4 17
22 Dewey, Thomas SR Hackley School 6:07.4 19:01.6 18
23 Ben-Ezra, David SR Hackley School 6:07.6 19:02.3 19
24 Sullivan, Jack SR Lynbrook 6:09.4 19:07.7 20
25 Swanson, Matt Pittsfield 6:10.2 19:10.3 21
26 Flannery, Collin SR Shoreham-Wading River 6:11.4 19:14.2 22
27 Gugliemo, Charles SR Barrington 6:11.7 19:15.0  
28 Lefebvre, Andrew SR Smithfield 6:11.9 19:15.5  
29 Arkinson, Michael SR Southampton 6:12.0 19:16.0 23
30 Mallet, Dan Pittsfield 6:12.6 19:17.8 24
31 Senat, Giovanni SR Bedford 6:14.4 19:23.4 25
32 Yoo, James SR HS for Math/Sci/Eng 6:14.6 19:24.0 26
33 Mckinney, Brandon Pittsfield 6:16.1 19:28.5 27
34 Thompson, Chris SR Hackley School 6:16.6 19:30.3 28
35 Aliakseyeu, Daniel SR Southampton 6:17.3 19:32.2 29
36 Susswein, Ben SR Hackley School 6:18.1 19:35.0 30
37 Obel-Omia, Jackson SR Barrington 6:22.6 19:48.8  
38 Long, Jack SR Lynbrook 6:22.7 19:49.2 31
39 Corkery, Nick SR Bedford 6:22.9 19:49.6 32
40 Sklar, Finlay HS for Math/Sci/Eng 6:23.0 19:50.1 33
41 Brophy, Bryan Pittsfield 6:23.8 19:52.5 34
42 Halsey, Elijah SR Southampton 6:25.8 19:58.6 35
43 Skilton, Eric SR Bedford 6:26.1 19:59.8 36
44 Marra, Benjamin SR Hackley School 6:27.2 20:03.1 37
45 Gamberdella, Anthony Pittsfield 6:27.3 20:03.6 38
46 Powell, Noah Pittsfield 6:27.5 20:04.0  
47 Callahan, Joseph SR Lynbrook 6:27.6 20:04.4 39
48 Payano, Brandon JR Shelter Island 6:27.7 20:04.7  
49 Thpmas, Kristoph SR Cardinal Hayes 6:27.8 20:05.1 40
50 Vedden, Christopher SR Shoreham-Wading River 6:28.3 20:06.4 41
51 Reyes, Josh SR Southampton 6:28.4 20:07.0 42
52 Skoblow, Jack SR Lynbrook 6:29.7 20:10.9 43
53 Mei, Nelson SR Lynbrook 6:30.0 20:11.8  
54 Warden, Sean HS for Math/Sci/Eng 6:31.7 20:17.0 44
55 Lannerd, A.J. SR Center Moriches 6:31.8 20:17.5  
56 Schiavo, Justin SR Roslyn 6:35.7 20:29.5 45
57 Ahmed, Ifte SR HS for Math/Sci/Eng 6:35.8 20:30.0 46
58 Madden, Brendan SR Shoreham-Wading River 6:36.2 20:31.0 47
59 Renton, Benjamin SR Hackley School 6:36.8 20:32.9 48
60 Alessio, David Pittsfield 6:37.5 20:35.0  
61 Zhang, Bin SR HS for Math/Sci/Eng 6:38.2 20:37.3 49
62 Henderson, Liam Pittsfield 6:39.1 20:40.0  
63 Richards, Walter SR Shelter Island 6:39.2 20:40.5  
64 Kidney, Kevin St. Peter's 6:39.5 20:41.4  
65 Corwith, Jordan SR Southampton 6:39.7 20:41.8 50
66 Cronin, Pacey SO Shelter Island 6:39.8 20:42.4  
67 Neo, Kazuki SR Roslyn 6:40.0 20:42.8 51
68 Burgess, Peter SR Barrington 6:41.2 20:46.6  
69 Lau, Matthew SR HS for Math/Sci/Eng 6:41.3 20:47.1 52
70 Provost, Matt SR Bedford 6:42.4 20:50.3 53
71 Brazeau, Zachary Pittsfield 6:42.7 20:51.3  
72 Ackermann, Peter SR Roslyn 6:42.9 20:52.0 54
73 Bouhall, Mike SR Lynbrook 6:44.0 20:55.5  
74 Arnold, Christopher SR Hackley School 6:44.3 20:56.4  
75 Breen, Eoin SR Hackley School 6:45.2 20:59.0  
76 Mason, Caleb SR Westhampton Beach 6:45.4 20:59.6  
77 Mansfield, Josh Pittsfield 6:46.5 21:03.1  
78 Gilbert, Patrick SR Hampton Bays 6:49.2 21:11.5 55
79 Brazeau, Jacob Pittsfield 6:49.4 21:12.1  
80 Wiele, Matthew SR Hackley School 6:49.6 21:12.7  
81 Shao, Jason SR Lynbrook 6:50.7 21:16.2  
82 Rutcofsky, Daniel SR Roslyn 6:51.2 21:17.6 56
83 Sisler, Camden SR Shoreham-Wading River 6:52.0 21:20.3 57
84 Liu, Alston SR Hackley School 6:53.2 21:23.8  
85 Sanderson, Austin SR Smithfield 6:53.6 21:25.3  
86 Schepis, Colin SR Lynbrook 6:53.8 21:25.9  
87 Zambrano, Jeffrey SR Southampton 6:55.3 21:30.5 58
88 Medina, Matthew SR Cardinal Hayes 6:56.8 21:35.2 59
89 Callabrass, Aubrey SR Cardinal Hayes 6:57.0 21:35.6 60
90 Lian, Joe HS for Math/Sci/Eng 6:58.8 21:41.3 61
91 Vasquez, Juan SR Cardinal Hayes 6:59.2 21:42.7 62
92 Pulla, Patricio SR Hampton Bays 7:01.7 21:50.3 63
93 Liotta, Chris SR Roslyn 7:02.1 21:51.5 64
94 Wong, Ian SR Hackley School 7:02.3 21:52.1  
95 Denker, Ryan SR Lynbrook 7:04.2 21:58.2  
96 Kearney, James SR Southampton 7:07.2 22:07.4  
97 Rindfuss, Thomas Pittsfield 7:07.4 22:08.1  
98 Faxon, Brian SR Bedford 7:07.8 22:09.2 65
99 Li, Max SR HS for Math/Sci/Eng 7:08.6 22:11.7  
100 Borowsky, Jacob SR Wahconah 7:10.9 22:19.0  
101 Adanms, Bryan SR Cardinal Hayes 7:11.8 22:21.7 66
102 Agosto, David SR Cardinal Hayes 7:14.7 22:30.6 67
103 Wiater, Richard SR Lynbrook 7:14.8 22:31.1  
104 Gaffney, Tyler SR Hampton Bays 7:15.8 22:34.3 68
105 Hibbard, Samuel SR Bedford 7:17.1 22:38.3 69
106 Korte, Emery Pittsfield 7:17.7 22:39.9  
107 Battenberg, Garrett SR Westhampton Beach 7:19.6 22:46.0  
108 Nunez, Joel Cardinal Hayes 7:21.4 22:51.6 70
109 Stallow, Mathew SR Westhampton Beach 7:23.2 22:57.1  
110 North, Matt Pittsfield 7:26.3 23:06.9  
111 Duran, Marlon SR Lynbrook 7:26.7 23:08.0  
112 Phillips, Jordan SR Hampton Bays 7:30.8 23:20.8 71
113 Strack, Mitchell SR Taconic 7:33.0 23:27.5  
114 Taylor, Robert HS for Math/Sci/Eng 7:33.6 23:29.4  
115 Monegro, Jose Cardinal Hayes 7:34.0 23:30.7  
116 Silver, Bradley SR Bedford 7:34.2 23:31.2 72
117 Mayora, Gerrard SR Cardinal Hayes 7:34.3 23:31.6  
118 Carangui, Jamers SR Taconic 7:34.9 23:33.6  
119 Callahan, Andrew Pittsfield 7:44.1 24:02.2  
120 Gong, Danny SR HS for Math/Sci/Eng 7:49.2 24:18.1  
121 Ramos, Jesse SR Barrington 7:49.4 24:18.6  
122 Abrons, Andrew SR Hackley School 7:55.3 24:37.0  
123 Christian, Nick SR Lynbrook 7:56.2 24:39.6  
124 Schaffer, Josh SR Lynbrook 7:59.1 24:48.6  
125 Haber, Ethan SR Roslyn 8:02.8 25:00.3  
126 Lin, Jac SR Taconic 8:26.0 26:12.4  
127 Doolan, Ryan SR Shoreham-Wading River 8:29.1 26:21.8 73
128 Perlman, Sam SR Hackley School 8:37.7 26:48.7  
129 Ottati, Christian SR Hampton Bays 8:42.1 27:02.3 74
130 Graddick, Keshawn SR Cardinal Hayes 8:51.5 27:31.5  
131 Palencia, David SR Roslyn 9:07.4 28:20.9  
Girls 4k Run CC Freshmen Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:21:26 16:17 40 1 2 10 11 16 17 31
2 1:25:01 17:00 94 5 7 13 26 43 52  
3 1:26:19 17:15 104 14 15 20 23 32 46 51
4 1:26:43 17:20 119 4 18 22 35 40    
5 1:27:23 17:28 124 6 25 27 28 38 39 45
6 1:27:50 17:34 129 8 9 21 36 55 66 67
7 1:28:57 17:47 147 3 24 30 37 53    
8 1:34:04 18:48 216 19 41 44 49 63    
8 1:35:41 19:08 216 12 29 50 60 65 69 72
10 1:34:22 18:52 233 34 42 47 54 56 59  
11 1:37:57 19:35 262 33 48 58 61 62 73  
12 1:53:54 22:46 330 57 64 68 70 71 74  
Girls 4k Run CC Freshmen Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Yakaboski, Christina SR Riverhead 6:14.4 15:30.7 1
2 Kenny, Aoife FR Baccalaureate School for 6:15.1 15:32.5  
3 Kielbasa, Megan SR Riverhead 6:17.5 15:38.4 2
4 Maio, Ashlyn SR Smithfield 6:19.8 15:44.1 3
5 Dougall, Tess SR Joel Barlow 6:28.0 16:04.5  
6 Anderson, Adah SR Cumberland 6:28.9 16:06.8 4
7 Duffy, Maureen JR Westhampton Beach 6:29.6 16:08.6 5
8 Greene, Linise SR New Rochelle 6:29.9 16:09.2 6
9 Amato, Jackie JR Westhampton Beach 6:30.0 16:09.5 7
10 Dorrian, Larisa SR St. Anthony's 6:33.7 16:18.8 8
11 Bowden, Meghan SR St. Anthony's 6:35.7 16:23.7 9
12 Duffy, Cara SR Island Trees 6:36.7 16:26.2  
13 Deraveniere, Kristina SR Riverhead 6:42.2 16:39.8 10
14 Conroy, Emma SR Riverhead 6:43.8 16:43.8 11
15 Cosma, Cassandra SR Center Moriches 6:46.2 16:49.7 12
16 Jordan, Collen SR Westhampton Beach 6:46.5 16:50.5 13
17 Falbo, Sofia JR Colonie 6:46.6 16:50.8 14
18 York, Emma SO Colonie 6:46.9 16:51.4 15
19 Ruszkowski, Natalia SR Riverhead 6:47.8 16:53.7 16
20 Thomas, Christine SR Riverhead 6:50.7 17:00.8 17
21 Gaudreau, Emma SR Cumberland 6:51.8 17:03.6 18
22 Olivia, Clyne SR Barrington 6:53.3 17:07.5 19
23 Gepfert, Emma SO Colonie 6:56.8 17:16.1 20
24 Eckhoff, Ashley SR St. Anthony's 6:58.0 17:19.0 21
25 Fowler, Malia SR Bay Shore 6:58.5 17:20.3  
26 Nigri, Lauren SR Cumberland 6:59.0 17:21.5 22
27 Taylor, Abigail JR Colonie 7:00.1 17:24.4 23
28 Horton, Grace SR Smithfield 7:05.9 17:38.7 24
29 Huerta, Jacqueline SR New Rochelle 7:06.5 17:40.2 25
30 Brennan, Molly SR Westhampton Beach 7:07.0 17:41.6 26
31 Burr, Katherine SR New Rochelle 7:07.3 17:42.1 27
32 Godoy, Valerie SR New Rochelle 7:08.4 17:44.9 28
33 Roy, Helena SO Center Moriches 7:08.7 17:45.7 29
34 Martins, Haley SR Smithfield 7:10.5 17:50.1 30
35 Roces, Mia SR Riverhead 7:12.6 17:55.4 31
36 Paszkowski, Ashley JR Colonie 7:13.2 17:56.8 32
37 Bergersen, Kelly SR Farmingdale 7:13.7 17:58.0 33
38 Vito, Kara SR Lynbrook 7:13.9 17:58.7 34
39 Zito, Kheara SR Cumberland 7:15.3 18:02.1 35
40 Pares, Alexis SR St. Anthony's 7:16.3 18:04.6 36
41 Cournoyer, Alyssa SR Smithfield 7:17.1 18:06.5 37
42 Phillips, Annabelle SR New Rochelle 7:17.3 18:07.0 38
43 Kirk, Lillimae SR New Rochelle 7:17.6 18:07.8 39
44 Rizzo, Delu SR Riverhead 7:17.8 18:08.3  
45 Panciocco, Emma SR Riverhead 7:18.1 18:09.1  
46 Chelo, Colby SR Cumberland 7:18.4 18:09.7 40
47 Schaumburg, Meaghan SR Goshen 7:18.5 18:10.1  
48 Caroline, Rickerman SR Barrington 7:18.7 18:10.5 41
49 Murphy, Elizabeth SR Lynbrook 7:18.8 18:10.8 42
50 Mason, Sydnie SR Westhampton Beach 7:19.0 18:11.2 43
51 Kyle, MyKenzie SR Bedford 7:19.2 18:11.7  
52 Cheng, Janice SR Barrington 7:21.2 18:16.8 44
53 Santiago, Angelique SR Goshen 7:27.3 18:32.0  
54 Oceguera, Julissa SR New Rochelle 7:27.8 18:33.1 45
55 Masse, Sarah SR Colonie 7:29.3 18:36.9 46
56 Colasante, Melissa SR Joel Barlow 7:29.8 18:38.0  
57 Hoeflinger, Jane SR Lynbrook 7:30.8 18:40.7 47
58 Spagnolo, Elliana SR St. Mary Bay View 7:37.8 18:58.1  
59 Li, Rachel SR Goshen 7:39.7 19:02.7  
60 Penna, Toni Ann SR Farmingdale 7:40.9 19:05.7 48
61 Quas, Adeline SR Barrington 7:45.1 19:16.0 49
62 Corwin, Hanna SR Center Moriches 7:47.1 19:21.1 50
63 Dawhowski, Stephanie SR Goshen 7:47.2 19:21.5  
64 Humphrey, Lindsey JR Colonie 7:49.2 19:26.5 51
65 Bennett, Genevieve SO Colonie 7:52.5 19:34.7  
66 Tobin, Isabella SR Westhampton Beach 7:53.6 19:37.2 52
67 Baribault, Lauren SR Smithfield 7:54.1 19:38.4 53
68 Durisme, Shania SR Lynbrook 7:55.2 19:41.2 54
69 Torre, Samantha SR St. Anthony's 7:56.4 19:44.3 55
70 Ridings, Caroline SR Lynbrook 7:59.0 19:50.8 56
71 Balte, Veda SR McKee/Staten Island Tech 8:00.0 19:53.1  
72 Perrin, Laurah Archbishop Molloy 8:02.9 20:00.5 57
73 Travis, MacKenzie JR Colonie 8:03.9 20:02.9  
74 Victoria, Pizzarelli SR Farmingdale 8:06.2 20:08.6 58
75 Schwam, Alexandra SR Lynbrook 8:06.7 20:09.8 59
76 Price, Sydney SO Center Moriches 8:07.0 20:10.6 60
77 Kaufmann, Elizabeth SR Farmingdale 8:08.7 20:15.0 61
78 Rai, Ishita SR St. Mary Bay View 8:09.8 20:17.6  
79 Gutu, Crina SR Joel Barlow 8:10.8 20:20.1  
80 Pereira, Kelly SR Farmingdale 8:14.8 20:30.0 62
81 Lerman, Ava FR Oliver Ames 8:16.9 20:35.1  
82 Welch, Emily SR Taconic 8:28.4 21:03.8  
83 Campomanes, Lucia SR Barrington 8:32.5 21:13.9 63
84 Kuo, Jasmin SR Bedford 8:34.6 21:19.2  
85 Oza, Khushalee Archbishop Molloy 8:39.3 21:30.9 64
86 Spivak, Alyssa SR Center Moriches 8:40.6 21:34.2 65
87 Rogate, Antonia SR St. Anthony's 8:43.0 21:40.2 66
88 Deserio, Vincenza SR McKee/Staten Island Tech 8:47.4 21:51.0  
89 LaDuca, Caitlin SR McKee/Staten Island Tech 8:48.6 21:54.0  
90 Kahler, Siena SR St. Anthony's 8:49.3 21:55.7 67
91 Bucio, Abby FR Oliver Ames 8:50.5 21:58.8  
92 Roche, Fiona Archbishop Molloy 9:10.1 22:47.6 68
93 McNamara, Alexa SR Center Moriches 9:45.7 24:16.1 69
94 Donowski, Rebecca SR Archbishop Molloy 9:55.5 24:40.4 70
95 Wilson, Kate FR Oliver Ames 9:58.5 24:47.7  
96 Reid, Sade Archbishop Molloy 10:01.5 24:55.2 71
97 DiCuffa, Sophia SR Center Moriches 10:18.8 25:38.2 72
98 Dimond, Alexis SR Bedford 10:21.1 25:44.1  
99 Beringer, Meredith SR Farmingdale 10:22.1 25:46.4 73
100 Derisone, Christelle Archbishop Molloy 10:22.3 25:47.0 74
Girls 5k Run CC JV D2 Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:41:10 20:14 25 1 3 6 7 8 9 11
2 1:44:33 20:54 76 5 10 15 20 26 33 35
3 1:46:36 21:19 122 12 13 16 30 51 67 76
4 1:47:27 21:29 137 2 19 23 34 59 84 87
5 1:50:16 22:03 193 25 29 41 42 56 63 82
6 1:50:31 22:06 202 21 28 45 48 60 62 65
7 1:51:07 22:13 211 22 24 27 31 107    
8 1:50:35 22:07 215 17 38 43 49 68 72  
9 Oliver Ames 1:51:45 22:21 231 32 40 50 54 55 64 75
10 Bay Shore 1:51:09 22:13 239 14 18 36 74 97 106 115
11 1:54:18 22:51 316 52 58 61 66 79 98 108
12 1:54:48 22:57 329 39 44 77 80 89 100 122
13 1:55:46 23:09 354 4 53 78 103 116    
14 1:56:40 23:20 374 46 57 86 91 94 101 105
15 1:56:42 23:20 380 37 70 85 93 95 118  
16 1:58:38 23:43 428 47 83 92 96 110 111 120
17 2:01:07 24:13 487 81 88 99 102 117    
17 2:02:05 24:25 487 69 71 112 114 121 124  
19 2:01:04 24:12 489 73 90 104 109 113 119 123
Girls 5k Run CC JV D2 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Cogan, Julia SR Colonie 6:23.1 19:50.5 1
2 Buchala, Caitlin SR Lynbrook 6:27.1 20:02.8 2
3 Stealey, Madison SR Colonie 6:28.6 20:07.3 3
4 Rubin, Shauna SR Exeter 6:30.1 20:12.2 4
5 Goodman, Kaitlyn SR Sachem North 6:31.1 20:15.3 5
6 McLaughlin, Mary SR Harborfields 6:31.7 20:17.1  
7 Frick, Lydia SR Colonie 6:32.2 20:18.7 6
8 DiBernardo, Lexi SR Colonie 6:34.5 20:25.7 7
9 Miller, Leah SR Harborfields 6:34.6 20:26.0  
10 Wang, Julia SR Colonie 6:35.4 20:28.5 8
11 Saxe, Noelle SR Colonie 6:37.0 20:33.5 9
12 Block, Rebecca SR Sachem North 6:37.1 20:33.9 10
13 Mirabile, Gianna SR Colonie 6:39.6 20:41.7 11
14 Glisson, Meghan SR Merrimack 6:39.9 20:42.6 12
15 Bedard, Kiara SR Merrimack 6:40.1 20:43.3 13
16 Zepherin, Keda SR Bay Shore 6:40.8 20:45.4 14
17 Carr, Giavanna SR Sachem North 6:41.8 20:48.6 15
18 Fay, Abby SR Merrimack 6:42.8 20:51.6 16
19 Hogan, Marcie SR Eastport-South Manor 6:43.3 20:53.1 17
20 Lopez, Marlee SR Bay Shore 6:49.0 21:11.0 18
21 carter, molly SR Lynbrook 6:51.2 21:17.6 19
22 Rotolo, Nina SR Sachem North 6:52.1 21:20.4 20
23 Mank, Danielle SR Harborfields 6:52.4 21:21.4  
24 Torre, Morgan SR Kings Park 6:52.6 21:21.9 21
25 Ebel, Samantha SR Colonie 6:53.5 21:24.7  
26 Weilep, Kate SR Manhasset 6:54.9 21:29.1 22
27 Murray, Emily SR Lynbrook 6:55.1 21:29.7 23
28 Clarke, Madison SR Colonie 6:55.3 21:30.5  
29 Geraghty, Bridget SR Colonie 6:55.6 21:31.4  
30 Cullather, Caitlin SR Manhasset 6:56.5 21:34.1 24
31 Friedman, Julia SR Northport 6:56.7 21:34.6 25
32 Czarnecki, Danielle SR Sachem North 6:56.8 21:35.1 26
33 Wang, Catherine SR Colonie 6:58.1 21:39.2  
34 Donahue , Devon SR Manhasset 6:59.0 21:42.0 27
35 Franzone, Brianna SR Kings Park 6:59.2 21:42.6 28
36 Lipton, Marnie SR Northport 6:59.5 21:43.4 29
37 Wright, Siaoli SR Merrimack 6:59.8 21:44.5 30
38 Sheridan, Madelyn SR Manhasset 7:01.3 21:49.0 31
39 Curran, Caroline JR Oliver Ames 7:02.3 21:52.2 32
40 McBreen, Dierdre SR Sachem North 7:02.9 21:53.9 33
41 barosso, madison SR Lynbrook 7:03.1 21:54.6 34
42 Batinsey, Nicole SR Sachem North 7:03.3 21:55.2 35
43 Stubbs(P), Elizabeth SR Londonderry 7:03.5 21:56.0  
44 Flotteron, Morgan SR Bay Shore 7:03.8 21:57.0 36
45 Nawal, Madha SR McKee/Staten Island Tech 7:04.6 21:59.3 37
46 Hill, Katie SR Eastport-South Manor 7:04.9 22:00.2 38
47 McDonough, Cailey SR Londonderry 7:05.0 22:00.6  
48 Long, Jenny SR Winnacunnet 7:05.3 22:01.4 39
49 Rockey, Kale SR Oliver Ames 7:05.6 22:02.5 40
50 Persico, Mary SR Harborfields 7:06.6 22:05.6  
51 Kevorkian, Lilit SR Northport 7:07.7 22:08.8 41
52 Gordon, Lauren SR Northport 7:07.8 22:09.3 42
53 Biskup, Jordyn SR Eastport-South Manor 7:09.7 22:15.3 43
54 Eaton, Emily SR Winnacunnet 7:09.9 22:15.7 44
55 Ihlen, Jessica SR Kings Park 7:10.1 22:16.4 45
56 Tulay, Pearl SR Amherst-Pelham 7:10.3 22:17.2 46
57 Dilcher, Heather SR Colonie 7:11.6 22:21.1  
58 Franco, Vanessa SR St. Anthony's 7:11.8 22:21.7 47
59 Podlaski, Lindsey SR Colonie 7:12.6 22:24.3  
60 Mullady, Katie SR Kings Park 7:13.2 22:26.2 48
61 Albanese, Gabrielle SR Eastport-South Manor 7:13.8 22:28.0 49
62 Penumarthy, Akhila SR Oliver Ames 7:15.5 22:33.1 50
63 Gustafson, Andrea SR Merrimack 7:16.1 22:35.1 51
64 Platt, Jordyn SR Cumberland 7:16.3 22:35.8 52
65 LeClair, Danielle SR Exeter 7:16.6 22:36.6 53
66 Duvall, Emalyn JR Oliver Ames 7:17.1 22:38.2 54
67 Connors, Kelly SR Oliver Ames 7:17.6 22:39.7 55
68 Osipitan, Tola SR Colonie 7:17.8 22:40.4  
69 Izraztsov, Anastasia SR Northport 7:17.9 22:40.8 56
70 Rege-Colt, Manali SR Amherst-Pelham 7:18.1 22:41.2 57
71 Piņa , Alexandra SR Cumberland 7:18.2 22:41.7 58
72 Vivar, Erika SR Lynbrook 7:18.7 22:43.2 59
73 Lehman, Jenna SR Kings Park 7:19.0 22:44.1 60
74 Barboza, Olivia SR Cumberland 7:19.6 22:45.9 61
75 Devlin, Shaylagh SR Kings Park 7:20.8 22:49.6 62
76 Borovikova, Sophia SR Northport 7:21.3 22:51.2 63
77 Sarro, Julia FR Oliver Ames 7:21.4 22:51.5 64
78 Svolos, Angelica SR Kings Park 7:21.6 22:52.1 65
79 Ianuzzi, Natasha SR Cumberland 7:21.8 22:52.7 66
80 Fields, Brianna SR Colonie 7:23.2 22:57.1  
81 Boisvert, Haley SR Merrimack 7:23.5 22:58.1 67
82 Mosca, Alexa SR Eastport-South Manor 7:23.9 22:59.4 68
83 Keefer, Nadine SR West Babylon 7:24.3 23:00.7 69
84 Chen, Si Ying SR McKee/Staten Island Tech 7:24.6 23:01.4 70
85 Hernandez, Alexsandra SR West Babylon 7:24.8 23:02.0 71
86 Evans, Briana SR Eastport-South Manor 7:25.8 23:05.1 72
87 Joseph, Rebekkah SR Farmingdale 7:26.0 23:05.7 73
88 Ziolek, Bella SR Londonderry 7:26.2 23:06.4  
89 Caligiuri, Erin SR Bay Shore 7:26.5 23:07.4 74
90 O'Connor, Taryn SR Kings Park 7:26.8 23:08.3  
91 Clapp, Brittney SR Oliver Ames 7:27.4 23:10.2 75
92 Hutchinson, Makayla SR Merrimack 7:27.9 23:11.8 76
93 Canastra, Melissa SR Colonie 7:28.7 23:14.4  
94 Saltmarsh, Abigail SR Winnacunnet 7:28.9 23:15.0 77
95 Weintrob, Abby SR Oliver Ames 7:29.8 23:17.5  
96 Pfeifer, Lily SR Sachem North 7:30.0 23:18.3  
97 Garcia-Cassani, Miranda SR Sachem North 7:30.4 23:19.4  
98 McGraw, Maeghan SR Exeter 7:30.6 23:20.2 78
99 Beygelman, Rachel SR Merrimack 7:31.0 23:21.4  
100 Martel, Brittany SR Cumberland 7:31.3 23:22.3 79
101 Whelan, MacKenna SR Winnacunnet 7:31.5 23:23.0 80
102 Murray, Morgan SR St. John the Baptist 7:31.8 23:23.9  
103 Martino, Andrea SR Connetquot 7:32.1 23:24.7 81
104 Mincone, Olivia SR Northport 7:32.6 23:26.3 82
105 Chapman, Kierra SR Colonie 7:33.1 23:27.8  
106 Lindner, Marissa SR St. Anthony's 7:33.3 23:28.4 83
107 O'Donnell, Grace SR Oliver Ames 7:33.5 23:29.1  
108 Polokoff, Hannah SR Lynbrook 7:34.2 23:31.3 84
109 Marchisella, Gianna SR McKee/Staten Island Tech 7:34.9 23:33.4 85
110 Roach, Josephine SR Amherst-Pelham 7:36.8 23:39.3 86
111 Pitten, Caroline SR Merrimack 7:37.5 23:41.5  
112 Binney, Diana FR Oliver Ames 7:37.8 23:42.7  
113 Keller, Marissa SR Lynbrook 7:40.7 23:51.5 87
114 Sullivan, Kelsey SR Connetquot 7:40.9 23:52.2 88
115 Carcich, Katelyn SR Archbishop Molloy 7:41.1 23:52.9  
116 Kennedy, Callan SR Winnacunnet 7:41.4 23:53.8 89
117 Khalek, Sofia SR Farmingdale 7:42.4 23:56.8 90
118 Hartl, Willa SR Amherst-Pelham 7:43.0 23:58.6 91
119 Kujawski, Sophia SR St. Anthony's 7:43.7 24:00.7 92
120 Nimako, Danielle SR Colonie 7:43.9 24:01.3  
121 Oliva, Amanda SR Kings Park 7:44.0 24:01.8  
122 Zelman, Brianna SR Northport 7:44.1 24:02.2  
123 Zhu, Xin Yan SR McKee/Staten Island Tech 7:44.3 24:02.7 93
124 Wehrli, Maria SR Amherst-Pelham 7:44.8 24:04.3 94
125 Yang, Joanna SR McKee/Staten Island Tech 7:45.3 24:06.0 95
126 DeNapoli, Juliet SR St. Anthony's 7:46.0 24:07.9 96
127 Metzger, Kassidy SR Bay Shore 7:46.2 24:08.7 97
128 Zech, Samantha SR Cumberland 7:46.5 24:09.6 98
129 Kaleigh, McCormick SR Connetquot 7:46.8 24:10.6 99
130 Bowden, Milaena SR Winnacunnet 7:47.3 24:12.0 100
131 Ryan, Maggie SR Amherst-Pelham 7:47.5 24:12.7 101
132 Molzon, Rachel SR Northport 7:48.4 24:15.5  
133 Viola, Liana SR Connetquot 7:49.8 24:19.8 102
134 Williams, Emily SR Exeter 7:50.0 24:20.3 103
135 Kane, Meghan SR Farmingdale 7:51.5 24:25.1 104
136 Jean-Louis, Lourdes SR Amherst-Pelham 7:52.2 24:27.4 105
137 Pollock, Marisa SR St. John the Baptist 7:53.0 24:29.9  
138 Domiinguez, Cynthya SR Bay Shore 7:53.7 24:31.9 106
139 Ginsburg, Sydney SR Manhasset 7:54.3 24:33.9 107
140 Kaplan, Zoe SR Cumberland 7:54.6 24:34.8 108
141 Kisilinsky, Julia SR Farmingdale 7:54.9 24:35.6 109
142 Weintraub, Manya SR Amherst-Pelham 7:55.8 24:38.5  
143 Wroblewski, Julia SR St. Anthony's 7:56.2 24:39.7 110
144 Clifford, Caitlin SR St. Anthony's 7:57.9 24:44.8 111
145 Annich, Charlotte SR Archbishop Molloy 8:01.0 24:54.7  
146 miele, sophia SR Lynbrook 8:01.2 24:55.2  
147 Zaczkiewicz, Kayleigh SR West Babylon 8:01.3 24:55.7 112
148 almonte, angelica SR Lynbrook 8:02.6 24:59.5  
149 Palermo, Carly SR Farmingdale 8:03.1 25:01.2 113
150 Borkowski, Faith SR Colonie 8:03.8 25:03.4  
151 Dougan, Nathalie SR Amherst-Pelham 8:04.0 25:04.0  
152 Cebeci, Cansel SR West Babylon 8:04.2 25:04.6 114
153 Phillips-Jackson, Lauren SR Amherst-Pelham 8:06.0 25:10.2  
154 Williams, Ebony SR Bay Shore 8:07.1 25:13.6 115
155 Edwards, Emma SR Exeter 8:08.2 25:16.9 116
156 Alexandra, Passannante SR Connetquot 8:09.2 25:20.1 117
157 Lynch, Tess SR McKee/Staten Island Tech 8:10.7 25:24.7 118
158 Oldham-Barca, Angela SR Amherst-Pelham 8:11.0 25:25.7  
159 Lanausse, Amaiya SR Amherst-Pelham 8:11.2 25:26.2  
160 Brandt, Tegan SR Amherst-Pelham 8:11.3 25:26.7  
161 Ridings, Grace SR Lynbrook 8:13.9 25:34.8  
162 Gallagher, Kara SR Archbishop Molloy 8:14.1 25:35.4  
163 Champagne, Lily SR Colonie 8:15.2 25:38.8  
164 Palandro, Kelly SR Farmingdale 8:15.4 25:39.4 119
165 Gilson, Hailey JR Oliver Ames 8:15.8 25:40.5  
166 Sampino, Isabella SR St. Anthony's 8:16.1 25:41.6 120
167 Tracy, Andrea SR Colonie 8:16.7 25:43.4  
168 Wallace, Anne SR St. John the Baptist 8:17.7 25:46.6  
169 Vidoni, Anna SO Oliver Ames 8:18.0 25:47.3  
170 Naquin, Solaris SR Amherst-Pelham 8:20.0 25:53.7  
171 Murillo-Nunez, Paula SR Colonie 8:22.5 26:01.4  
172 Bonilla, Jen SR West Babylon 8:23.0 26:03.1 121
173 McHale, Fiona SR Amherst-Pelham 8:38.2 26:50.2  
174 Capezzuto, Meghan SR Winnacunnet 8:39.0 26:52.6 122
175 Pfaffenbach, Lauren SR Colonie 8:39.5 26:54.1  
176 Tinti, Catherine SR St. John the Baptist 8:40.6 26:57.7  
177 Burke, Maddie SR Farmingdale 8:44.5 27:09.7 123
178 Franco, Jacquline SR Farmingdale 8:48.4 27:21.8  
179 Stentiford, Alexis SR West Babylon 8:53.4 27:37.4 124
180 kluth, emily SR Lynbrook 8:53.9 27:38.9  
181 Zolotarevsky, Jessica SR Oliver Ames 8:56.7 27:47.8  
182 Machado, Seraphina SR Oliver Ames 8:57.4 27:50.0  
183 Siegel, Emily SR St. Anthony's 8:58.0 27:51.6  
184 Tootell, Tori SR Cumberland 8:59.2 27:55.5  
185 Giacone, Juliana SR Archbishop Molloy 9:01.5 28:02.5  
186 DiGiorgio, Jillian SR Lynbrook 9:03.3 28:08.1  
187 Cleary, Lauren SR Lynbrook 9:03.5 28:08.8  
188 Pearce, Annalisa JR Oliver Ames 9:04.9 28:13.1  
189 Berard, Emily SR Cumberland 9:06.2 28:17.3  
190 Ayala, Ashley SR Bay Shore 9:15.0 28:44.5  
191 Toomey, Kathleen FR Oliver Ames 9:20.4 29:01.3  
192 McHale, Delia SR Amherst-Pelham 9:21.4 29:04.4  
193 Diaz, Ashley SR Lynbrook 9:45.6 30:19.6  
194 Hynes, Meghan SR Lynbrook 9:45.8 30:20.2  
195 Tran, Jennifer SR Bay Shore 9:57.8 30:57.5  
196 Hardie, Georgia SO Oliver Ames 10:39.0 33:05.7  
Girls 5k Run CC Varsity D2 Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:34:46 18:57 60 3 5 6 11 35 40 47
2 Bay Shore 1:35:21 19:04 73 2 13 17 20 21 25 103
3 1:36:55 19:23 106 10 12 15 33 36 42 74
4 1:38:01 19:36 134 9 23 31 34 37 106  
5 1:37:58 19:35 139 16 19 27 29 48 67 71
6 1:40:13 20:02 223 7 18 46 75 77 110 122
7 1:40:55 20:11 251 4 14 66 76 91 135 143
8 1:42:37 20:31 292 30 41 57 72 92 116 132
9 1:42:07 20:25 302 1 28 81 83 109 112 121
10 Oliver Ames 1:42:58 20:35 309 51 53 62 65 78 100 108
11 1:43:11 20:38 318 39 52 58 68 101 115 118
12 1:43:29 20:41 325 44 50 64 80 87 96  
13 1:44:10 20:50 345 32 59 73 84 97 126  
14 1:44:22 20:52 348 24 69 82 85 88 89 99
15 1:44:30 20:54 353 55 63 70 79 86 93 98
16 1:43:57 20:47 355 8 56 90 94 107 114 127
17 1:44:17 20:51 363 38 49 61 104 111 120 131
18 1:44:36 20:55 365 26 45 60 105 129 138 142
19 1:46:40 21:20 436 22 54 117 119 124 125 139
20 1:51:12 22:14 544 43 95 130 136 140 147  
21 1:53:18 22:39 621 102 113 128 137 141    
22 1:58:32 23:42 679 123 133 134 144 145 146  
Girls 5k Run CC Varsity D2 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Arsenault, Kelly SR Winnacunnet 5:48.6 18:03.0 1
2 Kanaley, Bridget SR Bay Shore 5:50.3 18:08.5 2
3 Tenney, Kathryn SR Colonie 5:52.9 18:16.6 3
4 Iocca, Kelly SR Connetquot 5:58.4 18:33.5 4
5 Chambers, Amanda SR Colonie 6:01.6 18:43.7 5
6 O'Brien, Marilyn SR Colonie 6:04.1 18:51.2 6
7 Tara, Hauff SR West Babylon 6:04.2 18:51.7 7
8 Drennan, MaryKate SR McKee/Staten Island Tech 6:04.5 18:52.4 8
9 Caamano, Angeline JR Manhasset 6:04.8 18:53.6 9
10 Brennan, Lauren SR Merrimack 6:05.5 18:55.6 10
11 Bisognano, Sophia SR Colonie 6:07.2 19:00.9 11
12 Carrillo, Bailey SR Merrimack 6:08.3 19:04.3 12
13 Carpenter, Sydney SR Bay Shore 6:09.3 19:07.4 13
14 Iocca, Katie SR Connetquot 6:09.4 19:07.9 14
15 Corbett, Grace SR Merrimack 6:10.1 19:09.9 15
16 Licata, Kaitlyn SR Sachem North 6:11.9 19:15.7 16
17 Singh, Roshni SR Bay Shore 6:12.1 19:16.1 17
18 Critchley, Josephine JR West Babylon 6:12.4 19:17.1 18
19 Carlson, Amanda SR Sachem North 6:13.9 19:21.8 19
20 Trifoli, Sofia SR Bay Shore 6:14.4 19:23.4 20
21 Pirkl, Anna SR Bay Shore 6:15.3 19:26.3 21
22 Hilbert, Jacqueline SR Farmingdale 6:15.8 19:27.7 22
23 Derasse, Samantha SR Manhasset 6:16.1 19:28.7 23
24 Stevens, Jacqueline SR Northport 6:16.5 19:29.8 24
25 Surian, Catherine SR Bay Shore 6:17.2 19:31.9 25
26 Marcello, Hailey St. John the Baptist 6:17.6 19:33.4 26
27 Mott, Gabriella SR Sachem North 6:18.4 19:35.8 27
28 Connolly, Lauren SR Winnacunnet 6:18.5 19:36.2 28
29 McDonnell, Jordyn SR Sachem North 6:19.5 19:39.2 29
30 Schretzmayer, Aileen SR St. Anthony's 6:22.5 19:48.4 30
31 Plansker, Olivia SR Manhasset 6:22.7 19:49.2 31
32 Forde, Zada SR Amherst-Pelham 6:23.1 19:50.4 32
33 Hutchinson, Melanie SR Merrimack 6:23.3 19:50.9 33
34 Tsoumpas, Angela SR Manhasset 6:23.8 19:52.7 34
35 O'Leary, Sarah SR Colonie 6:24.3 19:54.1 35
36 Kim, Sophie SR Merrimack 6:24.7 19:55.3 36
37 Tsoumpas, Emily SR Manhasset 6:25.3 19:57.1 37
38 Regan, Grace SR Kingston 6:25.6 19:58.0 38
39 Ciuffetelli, Madison SR Half Hollow Hills East 6:25.8 19:58.8 39
40 Pellegrini, Samantha SR Colonie 6:26.0 19:59.3 40
41 Roell, Bridget SR St. Anthony's 6:26.2 20:00.0 41
42 House, Rachel SR Merrimack 6:26.5 20:00.9 42
43 Raysor, Moriah SR New Rochelle 6:26.8 20:01.9 43
44 Boufford, Caitlin SR Londonderry 6:27.2 20:03.1 44
45 Fiorillo, Emily SR St. John the Baptist 6:27.4 20:03.9 45
46 Beggins, Dana SR West Babylon 6:27.8 20:05.1 46
47 Norfleet, Loren SR Colonie 6:28.0 20:05.7 47
48 Graetzer, Ashley SR Sachem North 6:28.2 20:06.2 48
49 Jiang, Cindy SR Kingston 6:28.5 20:07.1 49
50 Brown, Jasmine SR Londonderry 6:28.9 20:08.4 50
51 McCarthy, Caroline SR Oliver Ames 6:30.5 20:13.3 51
52 Bottone , Jenna Half Hollow Hills East 6:30.8 20:14.5 52
53 Loewald, Anna SR Oliver Ames 6:32.7 20:20.1 53
54 Mandel, Tara SR Farmingdale 6:34.4 20:25.4 54
55 Pajaras, Brianna SR Kings Park 6:34.5 20:25.8 55
56 St.Lawrence, Dylan SR McKee/Staten Island Tech 6:34.7 20:26.5 56
57 Furman, Jennifer SR St. Anthony's 6:35.6 20:29.2 57
58 Hallock, Samantha SR Half Hollow Hills East 6:36.0 20:30.4 58
59 Fricke, Augusta SR Amherst-Pelham 6:37.0 20:33.5 59
60 Vullo, Guilianna SR St. John the Baptist 6:37.4 20:34.7 60
61 Noe, Maggie SR Kingston 6:37.6 20:35.3 61
62 Rainville, Jordan SR Oliver Ames 6:38.0 20:36.6 62
63 Hurtado, Tiffany SR Kings Park 6:38.5 20:38.2 63
64 Gregoire, Kalin SR Londonderry 6:39.5 20:41.4 64
65 Pizzuto, Olivia SR Riverhead 6:39.7 20:42.0  
66 Kilkelly, Chloe JR Oliver Ames 6:40.5 20:44.6 65
67 Benitez, Briana SR Connetquot 6:41.4 20:47.4 66
68 Dashnaw, Allaura SR Sachem North 6:41.7 20:48.1 67
69 Barry, Katrina SR Half Hollow Hills East 6:42.4 20:50.3 68
70 Shin , Caren SR Northport 6:42.7 20:51.4 69
71 Womack, Alyssa SR Kings Park 6:43.0 20:52.3 70
72 Mullins, Olivia SR Timberlane 6:43.4 20:53.6  
73 Goodman, Krista SR Sachem North 6:43.7 20:54.4 71
74 Hund, Meghan SR St. Anthony's 6:43.9 20:54.9 72
75 Hopley, Julia SR Amherst-Pelham 6:43.9 20:55.1 73
76 DeMarco Jr, Mia SR Merrimack 6:44.1 20:55.5 74
77 Downey, Ellie JR West Babylon 6:44.3 20:56.4 75
78 Beattie, Deanna SR Connetquot 6:46.0 21:01.5 76
79 Keefer, Paige SR West Babylon 6:46.5 21:03.2 77
80 Rice, Anna FR Oliver Ames 6:46.9 21:04.4 78
81 Zopf, Laura SR Kings Park 6:49.9 21:13.7 79
82 Doris, Jill SR Londonderry 6:50.2 21:14.7 80
83 Carlson, Blair SR Winnacunnet 6:50.4 21:15.2 81
84 Drexel, Aimee SR Riverhead 6:51.1 21:17.4  
85 Briggs, Emily SR Northport 6:51.6 21:18.8 82
86 Scibisz, Krista SR Winnacunnet 6:51.8 21:19.5 83
87 Towse, Sarah SR Amherst-Pelham 6:51.9 21:19.9 84
88 Saturno, Caleigh SR Northport 6:52.0 21:20.2 85
89 Billings, Elena SR Kings Park 6:52.3 21:21.1 86
90 Borovicka, Cailin SR Londonderry 6:52.5 21:21.6 87
91 VanDyke, Morgan SR Northport 6:52.9 21:22.9 88
92 Kropp, Amanda SR Northport 6:53.2 21:23.9 89
93 Zhu, Xin Yu SR McKee/Staten Island Tech 6:53.4 21:24.5 90
94 Brienner, Elizabeth SR Connetquot 6:53.6 21:25.1 91
95 D'Alonzo, Danielle SR St. Anthony's 6:53.8 21:25.7 92
96 Nielson, Lily SR Kings Park 6:54.0 21:26.4 93
97 Williams, Natalie SR McKee/Staten Island Tech 6:54.3 21:27.3 94
98 Johnson, Gabby SR New Rochelle 6:55.3 21:30.6 95
99 Rourke, Kaelyn SR Londonderry 6:55.6 21:31.2 96
100 Narayanan, Neosha SR Amherst-Pelham 6:55.8 21:32.0 97
101 O'Leary, Melissa SR Kings Park 6:56.3 21:33.6 98
102 Ewanyk, Rachel SR Northport 6:57.0 21:35.7 99
103 Donze, Kayley SR Oliver Ames 6:57.5 21:37.4 100
104 Heller, Rachel SR Half Hollow Hills East 6:57.6 21:37.7 101
105 Gilroy, Kaleigh SR Archbishop Molloy 6:57.8 21:38.1 102
106 Simonetti, Sabrina SR Bay Shore 6:58.9 21:41.5 103
107 Spyhalsky , Autumn SR Kingston 6:59.1 21:42.2 104
108 Schleier, Jill SR St. John the Baptist 6:59.8 21:44.4 105
109 Marcucci, Gabriella SR Riverhead 7:00.0 21:44.9  
110 Sheridan, Lily SR Manhasset 7:00.4 21:46.3 106
111 Lou, Jessie SR McKee/Staten Island Tech 7:00.6 21:46.9 107
112 Wooster, Taylor SR Oliver Ames 7:01.0 21:48.3 108
113 Wall, McKenzy SR Winnacunnet 7:02.6 21:53.3 109
114 Haab, Natalie SR West Babylon 7:03.1 21:54.8 110
115 Sensini, Clara SR Kingston 7:03.4 21:55.5 111
116 Yeley, Taylor SR Winnacunnet 7:03.6 21:56.1 112
117 Samuels, Meesha SR Archbishop Molloy 7:03.8 21:56.8 113
118 Ni, Ning Ting SR McKee/Staten Island Tech 7:05.4 22:01.8 114
119 Feledy, Nicole SR Half Hollow Hills East 7:05.6 22:02.5 115
120 Natale, Victoria SR St. Anthony's 7:06.2 22:04.3 116
121 Decker, Anna SR Farmingdale 7:06.5 22:05.3 117
122 Giuliani, Brittany SR Half Hollow Hills East 7:07.6 22:08.6 118
123 Rena, Michaels SR Farmingdale 7:10.1 22:16.5 119
124 Kovaleski, Thea SR Kingston 7:10.3 22:17.1 120
125 Robie, Sophie SR Winnacunnet 7:10.9 22:19.0 121
126 Torres, Leslie SR West Babylon 7:11.2 22:19.7 122
127 Speck, Anna SR Joel Barlow 7:13.0 22:25.3 123
128 Akley, Kyra SR Farmingdale 7:13.1 22:25.8 124
129 Gilleran, Christine SR Farmingdale 7:13.5 22:27.0 125
130 DeSilvacLean-O', Lillian SR Amherst-Pelham 7:14.9 22:31.3 126
131 Maliborska, Michelle SR McKee/Staten Island Tech 7:16.0 22:34.9 127
132 Diaz, Vanessa SR Archbishop Molloy 7:16.4 22:36.0 128
133 Ryder, Camryn St. John the Baptist 7:17.8 22:40.3 129
134 Jackson, Kiera SR New Rochelle 7:18.2 22:41.5 130
135 Longendyke, Livi SR Kingston 7:22.5 22:54.9 131
136 Connolly, Erin SR St. Anthony's 7:23.0 22:56.5 132
137 Katzmann, Samantha SR Joel Barlow 7:25.2 23:03.2 133
138 McKeon, Grace SR Joel Barlow 7:25.7 23:05.0 134
139 Breiner, Erica SR Connetquot 7:26.2 23:06.5 135
140 Deutsch, Zoey SR New Rochelle 7:26.8 23:08.4 136
141 McDade, Paige SR Archbishop Molloy 7:27.3 23:09.9 137
142 McGuinness, Patricia SR St. John the Baptist 7:35.9 23:36.5 138
143 Maher, Cristina SR Farmingdale 7:38.0 23:43.0 139
144 Fox, Audrey SR New Rochelle 7:40.2 23:49.9 140
145 Rossi, Elena SR Archbishop Molloy 7:42.9 23:58.4 141
146 McGrath, Claire SR St. John the Baptist 7:44.8 24:04.4 142
147 Moore, Lexie SR Connetquot 7:48.6 24:16.0 143
148 O'Connor, Kacey SR Joel Barlow 7:50.3 24:21.4 144
149 Fassman, Anastatia SR Joel Barlow 8:14.9 25:37.8 145
150 Farone, Emily SR Timberlane 8:21.7 25:59.1  
151 Owens, Olivia SR Joel Barlow 8:31.4 26:29.1 146
152 Duff, Grace SR Timberlane 8:34.6 26:39.0  
153 Rodriguez, Solenny SR New Rochelle 8:37.1 26:46.9 147
Girls 5k Run CC Championship Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:31:14 18:14 48 1 5 8 9 25 37  
2 1:35:48 19:09 94 6 15 19 24 30 43 55
2 1:35:03 19:00 94 3 16 17 27 31 38 39
4 1:36:40 19:20 111 7 13 21 29 41 46 54
5 1:36:46 19:21 127 4 26 28 34 35 47 48
6 1:37:29 19:29 140 2 11 32 44 51 56 58
6 1:38:54 19:46 140 10 18 20 40 52    
8 1:39:04 19:48 152 12 22 33 36 49 57  
9 1:40:20 20:04 174 14 23 42 45 50 53 59
Girls 5k Run CC Championship Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Lee, Katherine SR Shoreham-Wading River 5:23.6 16:45.5 1
2 Gaughan, Jacqueline SR Exeter 5:32.3 17:12.6 2
3 Fischer, Caroline SR Bishop Guertin 5:34.5 17:19.3 3
4 Salis, Leya SR Bedford 5:41.4 17:40.7 4
5 Hays, Alexandra SR Shoreham-Wading River 5:45.5 17:53.6 5
6 Lawler, Eleanor SR South Kingstown 5:50.6 18:09.3  
7 Jacobs-Townsley, Sophia SR Amherst-Pelham 5:50.9 18:10.4  
8 Pratt, Alli SR Coe-Brown 5:53.1 18:17.2 6
9 Mcclay, Taylor SR Eastport-South Manor 5:53.4 18:18.1 7
10 Smtih, Maria SR Shoreham-Wading River 5:54.4 18:21.3 8
11 Treanor, Una SR Smithfield 5:59.8 18:38.1  
12 Capes, Payton SR Shoreham-Wading River 6:01.0 18:41.7 9
13 Muccini, Sophia SR Benjamin Cardozo 6:01.5 18:43.2 10
14 Sullivan, Violet SR Exeter 6:01.7 18:43.8 11
15 Dempsey , Julia SR Cumberland 6:02.0 18:44.8 12
16 Shore, Cassandra SR Eastport-South Manor 6:04.5 18:52.4 13
17 Eivers, Erin SR Harborfields 6:04.7 18:53.3 14
18 Dupuis, Sarah SR Coe-Brown 6:05.0 18:54.2 15
19 Bagus, Sydney SR Smithfield 6:05.5 18:55.8  
20 Towle, Caroline SR Bishop Guertin 6:06.8 18:59.7 16
21 Schmitt, Haley SR Bishop Guertin 6:11.5 19:14.2 17
22 Cohen, Lily "SJ" SR Benjamin Cardozo 6:12.2 19:16.5 18
23 O'Connor, Abigail SR Coe-Brown 6:12.4 19:17.1 19
24 Perez, Abigail SR Benjamin Cardozo 6:14.1 19:22.4 20
25 Michelson, Holly SR Eastport-South Manor 6:14.3 19:22.9 21
26 Henson, Grace SR Cumberland 6:16.2 19:29.1 22
27 Pulvidente, Sydney SR Harborfields 6:16.8 19:30.9 23
28 McDonough, Eleanor SR Coe-Brown 6:17.2 19:32.1 24
29 Dwyer, Amanda SR Shoreham-Wading River 6:17.4 19:32.7 25
30 Mahoney, Caroline SR Bedford 6:17.6 19:33.3 26
31 Ewing, Jessica SR Bishop Guertin 6:19.4 19:39.0 27
32 Flanagan, Delaney SR Bedford 6:19.7 19:39.8 28
33 Turbush, Allyson SR Eastport-South Manor 6:22.3 19:48.0 29
34 Daly, Hannah SR Coe-Brown 6:22.5 19:48.5 30
35 Dionne, Gabrielle SR Bishop Guertin 6:23.6 19:51.9 31
36 Kelley, Allison SR Exeter 6:24.1 19:53.4 32
37 Haviland, Emily SR Cumberland 6:24.7 19:55.4 33
38 Fountain, Kimberly SR Bedford 6:24.9 19:55.9 34
39 Mailhot, Elizabeth SR Bedford 6:25.1 19:56.7 35
40 Enestvedt, Colleen SR Cumberland 6:26.7 20:01.6 36
41 Smith, Lexie SR Shoreham-Wading River 6:28.1 20:05.9 37
42 Priest, Zoe SR Bishop Guertin 6:30.2 20:12.5 38
43 Ntengeri, Rebecca SR Bishop Guertin 6:31.0 20:14.9 39
44 Means, Shalah SR Benjamin Cardozo 6:31.6 20:16.8 40
45 Dalton, Ashlyn SR Eastport-South Manor 6:32.5 20:19.5 41
46 Larkin, Elizabeth SR Harborfields 6:32.6 20:20.0 42
47 Barnes, Raven SR Coe-Brown 6:34.2 20:24.8 43
48 Raymond, Hadley SR Exeter 6:35.2 20:28.1 44
49 Modica, Morgan SR Harborfields 6:35.7 20:29.6 45
50 Schlendorf, Sierra SR Eastport-South Manor 6:37.3 20:34.4 46
51 Russell, Niamh SR Bedford 6:39.2 20:40.5 47
52 Zarka, Clare SR Bedford 6:42.0 20:49.0 48
53 Votta, Kaitlyn SR Cumberland 6:43.4 20:53.5 49
54 McKee, Kate SR Kents Hill School 6:44.0 20:55.3  
55 Murray, Michelle SR Harborfields 6:47.7 21:06.8 50
56 Arcidi, Ashley SR Exeter 6:49.3 21:11.8 51
57 Martinez, Tatianna SR Benjamin Cardozo 6:50.5 21:15.7 52
58 Uresk, Kailey SR Harborfields 6:52.1 21:20.5 53
59 Hill, Karlie SR Eastport-South Manor 6:52.7 21:22.5 54
60 Graham, Autumn SR Coe-Brown 6:53.2 21:23.8 55
61 Foley, Kelley SR Exeter 6:54.1 21:26.6 56
62 Berard, Emily SR Cumberland 6:58.0 21:38.8 57
63 Graziano, Maria SR Exeter 6:59.8 21:44.3 58
64 Troy, Natalie SR Harborfields 7:21.8 22:52.7 59
Boys 5k Run CC JV D2 Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:26:08 17:13 35 1 2 4 6 22 52 57
2 1:28:05 17:37 90 5 8 16 29 32 49 85
3 1:28:12 17:38 92 7 10 11 23 41 68 81
4 1:28:17 17:39 94 9 17 19 24 25 31 36
5 1:28:09 17:37 102 3 18 20 26 35 44 48
6 1:28:56 17:47 122 12 13 15 37 45 124 138
7 1:31:04 18:12 211 21 28 38 61 63 75 95
8 1:31:40 18:20 240 30 40 50 54 66 88 103
9 Farmingdale 1:32:11 18:26 272 33 34 56 62 87 108 143
10 1:32:27 18:29 281 27 53 55 64 82 102  
11 1:33:04 18:36 330 14 65 74 86 91 105 123
12 1:33:21 18:40 335 43 59 70 73 90 135 139
13 Oliver Ames 1:34:15 18:51 385 67 72 79 83 84 93 94
14 1:34:10 18:50 386 51 71 77 89 98 100 112
15 1:34:11 18:50 387 58 60 76 96 97 115 121
16 1:34:53 18:58 419 39 46 107 111 116 118 119
17 1:35:41 19:08 466 78 80 92 106 110 120 132
18 1:35:58 19:11 485 47 99 104 113 122 128 134
19 1:38:54 19:46 526 42 101 109 127 147 149 150
20 1:41:20 20:16 600 69 114 130 142 145 151 152
21 1:40:55 20:11 650 117 126 131 136 140 146 153
22 1:41:29 20:17 665 125 129 133 137 141 144 148
Boys 5k Run CC JV D2 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Pirsos, Milton SR Manhasset 5:26.6 16:54.9 1
2 Christopher, Courts SR Manhasset 5:27.6 16:57.8 2
3 Brown, Colm SR St. John the Baptist 5:27.9 16:58.9 3
4 Stefan, Adam SR Manhasset 5:32.1 17:11.8 4
5 Letalien, Kevin SR Londonderry 5:32.5 17:13.3 5
6 Sweeney, Aidan SR Manhasset 5:34.9 17:20.7 6
7 Berberich, Christian SR Sachem East 5:35.1 17:21.2 7
8 Keeley, Connor SR Londonderry 5:35.2 17:21.5 8
9 Prentice, Josh SR Sachem North 5:35.3 17:21.8 9
10 Berberich, Joseph SR Sachem East 5:35.6 17:22.8 10
11 Engel, Kevin Sachem East 5:36.4 17:25.4 11
12 Boncore, Nick SR Eastport-South Manor 5:37.5 17:28.8 12
13 Pfeffer, Joe SR Eastport-South Manor 5:38.8 17:32.9 13
14 Swerdlow, Michael SR Cumberland 5:39.0 17:33.4 14
15 Flood, Matthew JR Eastport-South Manor 5:39.1 17:33.8 15
16 Cieslikowski, Jeff SR Londonderry 5:39.2 17:34.1 16
17 McKay, Daniel SR Sachem North 5:39.4 17:34.5 17
18 Madden, William SR St. John the Baptist 5:39.5 17:34.9 18
19 Aliano, Matthew SR Sachem North 5:40.2 17:36.9 19
20 Costa, Liam SR St. John the Baptist 5:40.7 17:38.7 20
21 Garriot, Noah SR Coventry 5:41.1 17:39.7 21
22 Grant, James SR Manhasset 5:42.3 17:43.6 22
23 Pande, Yash SR Sachem East 5:44.1 17:49.0 23
24 Wisti, Patrick SR Sachem North 5:44.7 17:50.9 24
25 McMahon, Justin SR Sachem North 5:45.5 17:53.4 25
26 Monaco, Nick SR St. John the Baptist 5:46.0 17:55.1 26
27 Bisson, Spencer SR Xaverian Brothers 5:46.1 17:55.5 27
28 Madonna, Tyrus SR Coventry 5:46.3 17:56.0 28
29 Hoglund, Kyle SR Londonderry 5:46.5 17:56.5 29
30 Eaton, Devin SR Winnacunnet 5:46.7 17:57.4 30
31 Ventre, Christopher SR Sachem North 5:47.0 17:58.2 31
32 Daley, Kerry SR Londonderry 5:47.6 18:00.2 32
33 Russo, John SR Farmingdale 5:47.9 18:01.1 33
34 Zanelotti, Ryan SR Farmingdale 5:48.2 18:02.0 34
35 Mercado, Stephen SR St. John the Baptist 5:48.3 18:02.3 35
36 Carr, Matthew SR Sachem North 5:48.6 18:03.3 36
37 Cestare, Joe SR Eastport-South Manor 5:48.8 18:03.8 37
38 Messier, Taylor SR Coventry 5:50.5 18:09.1 38
39 Zeng, William SR McKee/Staten Island Tech 5:50.8 18:10.0 39
40 Beal, Nicholas SR Winnacunnet 5:51.0 18:10.6 40
41 Zhang, Vincent Sachem East 5:52.2 18:14.4 41
42 Newham, Thomas SR Patchogue-Medford 5:52.4 18:15.1 42
43 Constable, Louis SR Seton Hall 5:52.8 18:16.2 43
44 Schneider, David SR St. John the Baptist 5:53.0 18:17.0 44
45 Gallagher, Andrew SR Eastport-South Manor 5:53.2 18:17.4 45
46 Weiler, Casey SR McKee/Staten Island Tech 5:53.3 18:17.8 46
47 Marina, Chris SR Archbishop Molloy 5:53.5 18:18.4 47
48 Aleaga, Vincent SR St. John the Baptist 5:53.7 18:18.9 48
49 Wheeler, Kyle SR Londonderry 5:54.1 18:20.3 49
50 Domingos, Evan SR Winnacunnet 5:54.6 18:21.7 50
51 Ball, Cooper SR Kings Park 5:54.7 18:22.1 51
52 Murray, Isaiah SR St. Benedicts 5:54.9 18:22.8  
53 Boyle, Jack SR Manhasset 5:55.2 18:23.6 52
54 Pignato, John SR Xaverian Brothers 5:56.0 18:26.1 53
55 Droutman, Justin SR Sachem North 5:56.2 18:26.8  
56 Mullaney, Lukas SR St. John the Baptist 5:56.4 18:27.4  
57 Laszewski, Slade SR Winnacunnet 5:56.6 18:28.0 54
58 Leon, Mike SR Xaverian Brothers 5:56.8 18:28.6 55
59 Martinez, Ivan SR Farmingdale 5:57.0 18:29.2 56
60 LaSpina, Luke SR Manhasset 5:57.1 18:29.7 57
61 Randall, Sam SR Amherst-Pelham 5:57.8 18:31.8 58
62 Sprague, Phil SR Seton Hall 5:58.0 18:32.4 59
63 Harvey-Arnold, Scott SR Amherst-Pelham 5:58.2 18:33.1 60
64 Smith, Matt SR St. John the Baptist 5:59.0 18:35.4  
65 McCann, Ryan SR Sachem North 5:59.6 18:37.3  
66 Reilly, Ben SR Manhasset 5:59.8 18:38.1  
67 Capwell, Zack Coventry 6:00.0 18:38.7 61
68 Miller, Drew SR Manhasset 6:00.3 18:39.4  
69 Rennard, Eric SR Farmingdale 6:00.6 18:40.4 62
70 Wheeler, Kyle SR Coventry 6:01.0 18:41.6 63
71 Gordon, Jonathan SR Xaverian Brothers 6:01.2 18:42.2 64
72 DeGroot, Alex SR Cumberland 6:01.3 18:42.6 65
73 Lambert, Matthew SR Winnacunnet 6:01.5 18:43.3 66
74 Barrett, Sam SR Oliver Ames 6:01.6 18:43.7 67
75 Jackson, Jared Sachem East 6:01.8 18:44.2 68
76 Gaumont, Elijah SR Merrimack 6:01.9 18:44.6 69
77 Cambeiro, Felipe SR Seton Hall 6:02.1 18:45.0 70
78 Wiwzcar, Harry SR Kings Park 6:02.2 18:45.5 71
79 Osowski, Kevin JR Oliver Ames 6:02.4 18:46.0 72
80 Deditch, Andrew SR Seton Hall 6:02.5 18:46.5 73
81 Kearney, Demere SR St. Benedicts 6:03.0 18:47.8  
82 Mardo, John SR Cumberland 6:03.6 18:49.7 74
83 Mellon, David SR Coventry 6:03.7 18:50.2 75
84 Treyz, Peter SR Amherst-Pelham 6:04.0 18:50.9 76
85 Fanelli, Nick SR Kings Park 6:04.6 18:53.0 77
86 Dilegge, Mike SR Bay Shore 6:04.8 18:53.6 78
87 Bellucci, James SR Manhasset 6:04.9 18:53.9  
88 Harney, Jared SR Oliver Ames 6:05.0 18:54.2 79
89 DiLegge, Alex SR Bay Shore 6:05.1 18:54.6 80
90 Shaffer, Jeremy Sachem East 6:05.2 18:54.9 81
91 Chirokas, Peter SR Xaverian Brothers 6:05.3 18:55.2 82
92 Nipoti, Owen FR Oliver Ames 6:05.4 18:55.5 83
93 Gibson, Riley SR Oliver Ames 6:05.5 18:55.8 84
94 Hotter, Dylan SR Londonderry 6:05.7 18:56.2 85
95 Choquette, Christopher SR Cumberland 6:05.8 18:56.7 86
96 Browne, Michael SR Farmingdale 6:06.5 18:58.8 87
97 Roberts, Tyler SR Winnacunnet 6:06.9 19:00.1 88
98 Louie, Justin SR Manhasset 6:07.2 19:00.9  
99 Gradel, Doug SR Kings Park 6:07.3 19:01.3 89
100 Kern, Gus SR Seton Hall 6:07.4 19:01.7 90
101 Arrigo, John SR Sachem East 6:07.6 19:02.2  
102 Bourassa, Corey SR Cumberland 6:07.8 19:02.9 91
103 Rubio, Ken SR Bay Shore 6:08.3 19:04.4 92
104 DeCosta, Dylan SR Oliver Ames 6:08.5 19:05.0 93
105 McAuliffe, Alex SR Oliver Ames 6:08.8 19:06.0 94
106 Cole, Isaac SR Coventry 6:09.3 19:07.4 95
107 Liu, Nicholas SR Amherst-Pelham 6:09.4 19:07.7 96
108 Price, Owen SR Amherst-Pelham 6:09.5 19:08.1 97
109 Gradel, Russell SR Kings Park 6:09.8 19:09.2 98
110 Downward, Jonathan SR Archbishop Molloy 6:10.0 19:09.7 99
111 Scaglione, Dom Sachem East 6:10.2 19:10.4  
112 Fiedorczyk, David FR Oliver Ames 6:10.8 19:12.1  
113 Boyle, Tim SR Kings Park 6:11.0 19:12.9 100
114 Cizmarik, Daniel SR Manhasset 6:11.4 19:14.0  
115 Newman, Alden SR Oliver Ames 6:12.0 19:15.9  
116 Gordon, Daniel SR Patchogue-Medford 6:12.4 19:17.1 101
117 Joyce, Ryan SR Xaverian Brothers 6:12.7 19:18.1 102
118 Donnelly, Colin SR Winnacunnet 6:13.0 19:19.0 103
119 Kirk, Kennedy SR Archbishop Molloy 6:13.2 19:19.8 104
120 Crowe, Nicholas SR Cumberland 6:13.4 19:20.1 105
121 Fiedorczyk, Daniel SR Oliver Ames 6:13.6 19:20.9  
122 Feliciano, Gianni SR Bay Shore 6:13.8 19:21.5 106
123 Castillo, Ludvig SR McKee/Staten Island Tech 6:14.0 19:22.2 107
124 Geddes, Thomas SR Farmingdale 6:14.2 19:22.7 108
125 Wolf, Liam SR Patchogue-Medford 6:15.1 19:25.6 109
126 Dollmann, Grant SR Bay Shore 6:15.8 19:27.8 110
127 Walsh, Liam SR McKee/Staten Island Tech 6:16.0 19:28.2 111
128 Mardkha, Dan SR Kings Park 6:16.1 19:28.5 112
129 Fanelli, Tom SR Kings Park 6:16.2 19:29.0  
130 McDade, Jack SR Archbishop Molloy 6:16.8 19:30.7 113
131 Pryz, Fankie SR St. John the Baptist 6:17.0 19:31.4  
132 Marden, Jacob SR Merrimack 6:17.1 19:31.9 114
133 Sessions, Shotaro SR Amherst-Pelham 6:17.3 19:32.5 115
134 Brown, Liam SR Oliver Ames 6:18.1 19:34.8  
135 Qadri, Muhammed SR McKee/Staten Island Tech 6:18.2 19:35.2 116
136 Quitkin, Samuel SR Exeter 6:18.3 19:35.5 117
137 Liu, Wenpei SR McKee/Staten Island Tech 6:18.4 19:35.8 118
138 Hernandez, Elvis SR McKee/Staten Island Tech 6:18.5 19:36.1 119
139 Omeljaniuk, Brandon SR Kings Park 6:18.7 19:36.8  
140 Pang, Devin SR Manhasset 6:18.9 19:37.3  
141 Boone, Shane SR Bay Shore 6:19.1 19:37.9 120
142 Zhu, Andrew SR Amherst-Pelham 6:19.3 19:38.6 121
143 Johnston, Richard SR Timberlane 6:19.5 19:39.2  
144 Siu, Benjamin SR Collegiate School 6:19.7 19:39.9  
145 Sirju, Matthew SR Archbishop Molloy 6:19.9 19:40.5 122
146 Masse, Nicholas SR Cumberland 6:20.1 19:41.0 123
147 Mansfield, Brady SR Winnacunnet 6:20.8 19:43.2  
148 Marturano, Joseph SR Eastport-South Manor 6:21.0 19:43.8 124
149 Cowles, Chris SR New Rochelle 6:21.5 19:45.4 125
150 Connors, Kevin SR Cumberland 6:21.7 19:45.9  
151 Singh, Amandeep SR McKee/Staten Island Tech 6:21.8 19:46.2  
152 Molis, Joseph SR Cumberland 6:21.9 19:46.7  
153 Langevin, Jake SR Exeter 6:22.0 19:47.0 126
154 Chea, Rathanak SR Winnacunnet 6:22.1 19:47.4  
155 Cruz, Uriel SR McKee/Staten Island Tech 6:23.1 19:50.5  
156 Morgan, Andrew SR Oliver Ames 6:24.7 19:55.3  
157 Ivans, Steven SR Patchogue-Medford 6:26.2 19:59.9 127
158 O'loughlin, Ed SR Coventry 6:26.3 20:00.4  
159 Duffy, Kyle SR Timberlane 6:26.6 20:01.2  
160 Ryan, Ben SR Amherst-Pelham 6:26.9 20:02.2  
161 Santos, Jaden SR Archbishop Molloy 6:27.1 20:02.7 128
162 Gunaratna, Kavindu SR McKee/Staten Island Tech 6:27.6 20:04.4  
163 Wilkinson, Josh SR Amherst-Pelham 6:27.9 20:05.2  
164 Juras, Hunter SR Amherst-Pelham 6:28.0 20:05.7  
165 Saxenian, Ethan SR Amherst-Pelham 6:28.2 20:06.1  
166 Scheinfeld, Corey SR New Rochelle 6:28.3 20:06.7 129
167 Conlon, Jacob SR Coventry 6:28.5 20:07.1  
168 D'Angelo, Victor SR Manhasset 6:28.6 20:07.4  
169 Donnelly, Brian SR St. John the Baptist 6:28.7 20:07.9  
170 Daggubati, Rahul SR Manhasset 6:28.8 20:08.2  
171 Hunt, Sean SR Cumberland 6:29.0 20:08.6  
172 Blaney, Thomas SR Manhasset 6:29.3 20:09.7  
173 Sortino, Joseph SR McKee/Staten Island Tech 6:29.9 20:11.4  
174 Mutambarika, Farai SR Merrimack 6:30.1 20:12.0 130
175 Harrison, Alex SR Coventry 6:30.4 20:13.2  
176 Aldred, Sam SR Exeter 6:31.2 20:15.4 131
177 Dorsch, Zachary SR Bay Shore 6:31.4 20:16.2 132
178 Williams, Jordan SR New Rochelle 6:32.2 20:18.7 133
179 Annink, Lucas SR Archbishop Molloy 6:32.4 20:19.2 134
180 Zachara, CJ SR Seton Hall 6:32.8 20:20.4 135
181 Lee, Andrew SR Coventry 6:33.1 20:21.3  
182 Youngwood, Benjamin SR Collegiate School 6:33.5 20:22.7  
183 House, Sean SR Winnacunnet 6:34.2 20:24.8  
184 Vitti, Caden SR Exeter 6:34.3 20:25.3 136
185 Bernstein, Miles SR New Rochelle 6:34.5 20:25.8 137
186 Lucido, Cesare SR McKee/Staten Island Tech 6:34.7 20:26.5  
187 Palacios, Steven SR Archbishop Molloy 6:34.9 20:27.0  
188 Horosweski, Jacob SR Eastport-South Manor 6:35.2 20:27.8 138
189 Tandrian, Jason SR Archbishop Molloy 6:35.8 20:29.8  
190 Elomaa, Will SR Coventry 6:36.4 20:31.8  
191 Mellon, Devon Coventry 6:37.6 20:35.6  
192 Greenberg, Steve SR Seton Hall 6:37.9 20:36.2 139
193 Borrell, Lee SR Amherst-Pelham 6:38.1 20:36.8  
194 Heaney, Liam SR Cumberland 6:41.1 20:46.2  
195 Keefe, Philip SR Oliver Ames 6:41.2 20:46.6  
196 Aziz, Stephen SR McKee/Staten Island Tech 6:41.4 20:47.4  
197 Mangiaracina, Marco SR Collegiate School 6:42.7 20:51.3  
198 Murphy, Jonathan SR Exeter 6:42.9 20:52.0 140
199 Rivera, Angel SR New Rochelle 6:43.3 20:53.0 141
200 Gao, Peter SR Amherst-Pelham 6:44.8 20:57.7  
201 Gage, Davin SR Merrimack 6:46.9 21:04.3 142
202 Caminiti, Charles SR Archbishop Molloy 6:47.3 21:05.7  
203 Hilbert, Thomas SR Farmingdale 6:48.3 21:08.6 143
204 Huang, Jonathan SR McKee/Staten Island Tech 6:48.9 21:10.4  
205 DeVasto, Arthur SR Cumberland 6:51.7 21:19.2  
206 Pizzarelli, Anthony SR Farmingdale 6:53.7 21:25.4  
207 Borrell, Will SR Amherst-Pelham 6:54.9 21:29.3  
208 Hardardt, Ethan SR Winnacunnet 6:55.7 21:31.7  
209 Pires, Ben Coventry 6:57.7 21:37.9  
210 Leuchs-Curtis, Jamie SR Amherst-Pelham 6:58.6 21:40.6  
211 Kearney, Gavin SR Coventry 6:59.7 21:44.0  
212 Glynn, Jason SR Coventry 7:00.1 21:45.2  
213 Hamlet, Ulric SR New Rochelle 7:00.4 21:46.2 144
214 Petrillo, Matthew SR Oliver Ames 7:00.6 21:46.9  
215 Safstrom, Connor SR Merrimack 7:00.9 21:47.9 145
216 Foley, Sean SR Exeter 7:01.3 21:49.2 146
217 Lajara, Brandon SR McKee/Staten Island Tech 7:01.6 21:50.0  
218 Sherwood, Bradley SR Amherst-Pelham 7:02.2 21:51.7  
219 Engler, Douglas SR Cumberland 7:03.3 21:55.3  
220 Ohulu, Miral SR Patchogue-Medford 7:03.8 21:56.8 147
221 St.Louis, Randy SR New Rochelle 7:04.0 21:57.4 148
222 Romero, John SR Archbishop Molloy 7:04.4 21:58.6  
223 Cummings, Mark SR Oliver Ames 7:04.8 22:00.1  
224 Reid, Nicholas SR St. John the Baptist 7:06.9 22:06.4  
225 Balsamo, Stephen SR Bay Shore 7:07.2 22:07.4  
226 Jiang, Andrew Manhasset 7:07.3 22:07.7  
227 Petrillo, Ryan FR Oliver Ames 7:07.5 22:08.3  
228 Chris, Newham SR Patchogue-Medford 7:07.9 22:09.5 149
229 Dorsch, Eric SR Bay Shore 7:08.3 22:10.9  
230 Zanelotti, Connor SR Farmingdale 7:09.4 22:14.3  
231 Jawad, Kazi SR McKee/Staten Island Tech 7:09.7 22:15.2  
232 Zwolak, Paulk SR Archbishop Molloy 7:09.8 22:15.5  
233 O'Keefe, Aiden SR Winnacunnet 7:10.1 22:16.5  
234 DelCore, Evan SR Bay Shore 7:11.1 22:19.5  
235 Caligiuri, Thomas SR Bay Shore 7:13.1 22:25.7  
236 DeFeo, CJ SR Patchogue-Medford 7:14.4 22:29.7 150
237 Geller, Sam SR Cumberland 7:15.3 22:32.6  
238 Hidalgo, Justin SR Archbishop Molloy 7:15.7 22:33.8  
239 Herrera-Campos, Cesar SR Farmingdale 7:21.0 22:50.4  
240 Stevens, Sam SR New Rochelle 7:22.4 22:54.5  
241 Vergara, Gavin SR New Rochelle 7:22.6 22:55.2  
242 Millsap, Damien SR Patchogue-Medford 7:23.1 22:56.7  
243 Dias, Trevor SR Cumberland 7:23.3 22:57.3  
244 Mack, Hunter SR Merrimack 7:24.4 23:00.7 151
245 Warshauer, Josh SR Farmingdale 7:26.7 23:08.0  
246 Yance, Adrian SR Farmingdale 7:27.9 23:11.8  
247 Miller, Kyle SR Bay Shore 7:31.1 23:21.6  
248 Yance, Jose SR Farmingdale 7:41.2 23:53.2  
249 Noslonski, James SR Bay Shore 7:43.4 23:59.9  
250 Nguyen, Aaron SO Oliver Ames 7:51.2 24:24.0  
251 Faust, Harrison SR Merrimack 7:55.3 24:36.9 152
252 Ellis, Barrett SR Exeter 7:57.5 24:43.8 153
253 O'Brien, Cole SR Oliver Ames 7:59.0 24:48.4  
254 Evans, William FR Oliver Ames 8:08.7 25:18.4  
255 Kennedy, Ryan Manhasset 8:15.1 25:38.4  
256 Yang, Jesse Manhasset 8:16.8 25:43.7  
257 Dempsey, Josh SR Cumberland 8:17.5 25:45.9  
258 Rocchio, David SR Coventry 8:36.2 26:44.1  
259 Creamer, Spencer SR Cumberland 8:40.4 26:57.1  
260 Chan, Louis Coventry 8:41.5 27:00.4  
261 Cozzi, Michael SR Manhasset 9:54.5 30:47.2