Dual County League Cross Country Champiohships Date: (10/30)   Venue: Franklin Park - Boston, MA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Molnar, Logan SR Westford Academy 5:46.1 17:55.4  
2 Brill-Weil, Jacob SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:50.0 18:07.7  
3 Ratcliffe, Christopher SR Concord-Carlisle 5:52.1 18:13.9  
4 Frohlich, Karl SR Westford Academy 5:54.4 18:21.2  
5 Mullen, Adam SR Westford Academy 5:54.5 18:21.4  
6 Ditrani, Walter SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:55.0 18:22.9  
7 Pelon, Ben SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:55.9 18:25.8  
8 Kleiman, Matthew SR Concord-Carlisle 5:57.1 18:29.6  
9 Parker, John SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:58.2 18:33.1  
10 Chen, Jeffrey SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:58.4 18:33.5  
11 Joachim, Seth SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:58.8 18:34.8  
12 Dermady, Aiden SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:59.8 18:37.9  
13 Bara, Kent SR Newton South 6:00.8 18:41.0  
14 O'Neil, Brennan SR Concord-Carlisle 6:00.9 18:41.5  
15 Nichol, Ayden SR Concord-Carlisle 6:01.0 18:41.7  
16 Swoboda, Sam SR Weston 6:01.1 18:42.1  
17 Hirschhorn, Sam SR Newton South 6:01.2 18:42.4  
18 Farber, Jack SR Concord-Carlisle 6:02.5 18:46.2  
19 Hill, Jonathan SR Concord-Carlisle 6:02.5 18:46.5  
20 Murphy, Matthew SR Concord-Carlisle 6:02.6 18:46.7  
21 Ward, Matthew SR Westford Academy 6:03.9 18:50.7  
22 Langell, Matt SR Concord-Carlisle 6:05.8 18:56.6  
23 Cron, Brendan SR Acton-Boxborough 6:06.4 18:58.6  
24 DeVoe, William SR Bedford 6:06.9 18:59.9  
25 Bowen, Ryan SR Westford Academy 6:07.2 19:01.1  
26 Farrell, Conor SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:08.4 19:04.7  
27 Knoedler, Matthew SR Bedford 6:09.1 19:06.8  
28 Blicher, Michael SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:09.2 19:07.0  
29 Webster, Owen SR Acton-Boxborough 6:09.3 19:07.6  
30 Whitehead, Josh SR Acton-Boxborough 6:11.0 19:12.7  
31 Brown, Philip SR Concord-Carlisle 6:11.6 19:14.7  
32 Zur, Yonathan SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:12.0 19:16.0  
33 Rosenblatt, Sam SR Newton South 6:13.0 19:19.1  
34 Xu, Ethan SR Newton South 6:13.2 19:19.8  
35 Driscoll, Evan SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:13.5 19:20.6  
36 Lu, Ryan SR Newton South 6:14.1 19:22.3  
37 Bassett, Aidan SR Newton South 6:14.9 19:25.0  
38 Zhu, Anthony SR Westford Academy 6:16.5 19:29.9  
39 Moore, Jackson SR Concord-Carlisle 6:17.2 19:32.0  
40 Vegner, Ivan SR Bedford 6:17.9 19:34.2  
41 Dean, Parker SR Acton-Boxborough 6:18.1 19:34.9  
42 Doherty, Evan SR Westford Academy 6:18.3 19:35.5  
43 Sonthi, Nikhil SR Acton-Boxborough 6:18.8 19:37.0  
44 Cruz-Dejesus, Pilli SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:19.5 19:39.3  
45 Montemurro, Gregory SR Westford Academy 6:20.1 19:41.2  
46 Schnadig, Paul SR Concord-Carlisle 6:20.9 19:43.6  
47 Sinha, Shikhar SR Acton-Boxborough 6:22.0 19:47.1  
48 MacDonald, Matthew SR Westford Academy 6:23.1 19:50.4  
49 Klatt, Justin SR Acton-Boxborough 6:24.8 19:55.6  
50 Fisher, Ben SR Newton South 6:26.3 20:00.2  
51 Bergquist, Ike SR Newton South 6:27.3 20:03.5  
52 Landrigan, Jack SR Newton South 6:27.5 20:04.2  
53 Johnstone, Henry SR Concord-Carlisle 6:27.8 20:05.1  
54 Bonnefant, Kyle SR Concord-Carlisle 6:29.1 20:09.0  
55 Culhane, Jack SR Acton-Boxborough 6:29.3 20:09.8  
56 Jensen, Parker SR Westford Academy 6:29.6 20:10.6  
57 McQuinn, Joshua SR Westford Academy 6:29.9 20:11.5  
58 Dresel, Stephen SR Bedford 6:30.8 20:14.4  
59 Grant, James SR Concord-Carlisle 6:32.1 20:18.4  
60 Campagna, Vincent SR Newton South 6:32.5 20:19.5  
61 Decker, Amos SR Concord-Carlisle 6:32.7 20:20.3  
62 Heinrich, Ben SR Concord-Carlisle 6:32.8 20:20.5  
63 Yu, Justin SR Acton-Boxborough 6:34.7 20:26.4  
64 Lawlor, Sean SR Concord-Carlisle 6:35.9 20:30.3  
65 Sutter, Thomas SR Concord-Carlisle 6:36.1 20:30.7  
66 McDonagh, Sean SR Acton-Boxborough 6:36.2 20:31.0  
67 Harmon, Jake SR Concord-Carlisle 6:36.7 20:32.5  
68 Beakley, Will SR Concord-Carlisle 6:37.9 20:36.3  
69 Lavey, Max SR Newton South 6:38.0 20:36.7  
70 Cuomo, David SR Concord-Carlisle 6:38.8 20:39.1  
71 Albert, Arjun SR Newton South 6:39.9 20:42.4  
72 Shen, Kevin SR Westford Academy 6:40.1 20:43.3  
73 Jones, Chris SR Acton-Boxborough 6:41.0 20:46.0  
74 Braunegg, Daniel SR Concord-Carlisle 6:41.4 20:47.2  
75 Burns, Geoffrey SR Concord-Carlisle 6:41.6 20:47.7  
76 Okada, Taiga SR Bedford 6:41.6 20:48.0  
77 Lim, Ellison SR Weston 6:43.2 20:52.9  
78 Townsend, Stephen SR Westford Academy 6:43.3 20:53.1  
79 Garrison, Thomas SR Newton South 6:43.5 20:53.9  
80 Dillon, Tyler SR Westford Academy 6:44.1 20:55.6  
81 Holley, Nolan SR Bedford 6:44.7 20:57.4  
82 Wallace, Ernest SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:46.0 21:01.6  
83 Sheppard, Donald SR Westford Academy 6:46.4 21:02.6  
84 Cameron, Hugh SR Weston 6:47.3 21:05.4  
85 Forsyth, Zazzy SR Acton-Boxborough 6:48.3 21:08.6  
86 Singer, Alexander SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:49.0 21:10.7  
87 Healy, Thomas SR Westford Academy 6:49.2 21:11.5  
88 Freeman, Matthew SR Concord-Carlisle 6:49.6 21:12.9  
89 Joshi, Aryaman SR Concord-Carlisle 6:49.8 21:13.2  
90 O'Neal, William SR Westford Academy 6:52.6 21:21.9  
91 Davidian, John SR Concord-Carlisle 6:53.7 21:25.3  
92 Kossuth, Michael SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:55.2 21:30.2  
93 Sperry, Dylan SR Newton South 6:55.6 21:31.5  
94 Westphalen, James SR Boston Latin School 6:56.8 21:35.2  
95 Lee, Andrew SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:57.9 21:38.5  
96 Rouse, Bobby SR Boston Latin School 6:58.3 21:39.8  
97 Fay, Alex SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:58.4 21:40.0  
98 Talwalker, Param SR Westford Academy 6:58.9 21:41.8  
99 Gyurcsik, Warren SR Westford Academy 6:59.2 21:42.6  
100 May, Gareth SR Bedford 6:59.3 21:42.8  
101 Scarlett, Matthew SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:00.4 21:46.3  
102 Genova, Jason SR Concord-Carlisle 7:00.6 21:46.9  
103 Ryder, Andrew SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:01.1 21:48.4  
104 Cadigan, Michael SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:01.4 21:49.4  
105 Floros, John SR Newton South 7:03.1 21:54.8  
106 Hart, Danny SR Newton South 7:03.8 21:56.9  
107 Zhan, Vevey SR Concord-Carlisle 7:04.6 21:59.2  
108 Brewton, Harrison SR Wayland 7:04.9 22:00.4  
109 Henderson, Adin SR Newton South 7:05.8 22:03.1  
110 Henry, Julian SR Concord-Carlisle 7:06.1 22:03.9  
111 Berry, Chris SR Boston Latin School 7:07.6 22:08.5  
112 Zhu, Alexander SR Wayland 7:08.3 22:10.9  
113 Pachter, Dan SR Wayland 7:09.2 22:13.7  
114 Mannherz, Trevor SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:10.9 22:18.9  
115 Haverstock, William SR Acton-Boxborough 7:13.1 22:25.7  
116 Jacobs, Cole SR Wayland 7:13.6 22:27.2  
117 Butler, Patrick SR Wayland 7:14.3 22:29.6  
118 Cason-Snow, Milo SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:15.3 22:32.5  
119 Leonard, Sam SR Westford Academy 7:17.2 22:38.5  
120 Podolsky, Joshua SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:18.0 22:41.0  
121 McMann, John SR Weston 7:20.0 22:47.3  
122 Quayle, Griffin SR Concord-Carlisle 7:21.7 22:52.4  
123 Wiyarand, Arm SR Weston 7:22.9 22:56.1  
124 Lehman, Will SR Concord-Carlisle 7:24.8 23:02.1  
125 Mariano, John SR Westford Academy 7:26.6 23:07.8  
126 Rans, Dave SR Boston Latin School 7:27.0 23:09.0  
127 Estrada, Nicholas SR Wayland 7:28.8 23:14.5  
128 Porter, Alex SR Wayland 7:29.6 23:17.1  
129 Forde, Declan SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:29.9 23:18.0  
130 Wiggins, Evan SR Concord-Carlisle 7:31.2 23:21.9  
131 Brockway, Ryan SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:34.7 23:33.0  
132 Talukdar, Ujan SR Wayland 7:35.7 23:35.9  
133 McCabe, Jonathan SR Bedford 7:37.0 23:40.1  
134 Feliciano, Antonio SR Westford Academy 7:38.3 23:44.2  
135 Nelson, Paul SR Acton-Boxborough 7:38.8 23:45.6  
136 Shu, Ben SR Newton South 7:45.0 24:05.0  
137 Comettant, Devin SR Wayland 7:48.0 24:14.2  
138 Prince, Bailey SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:48.4 24:15.4  
139 Dow, Jonathan SR Acton-Boxborough 7:54.3 24:33.9  
140 Stuart, Jacob SR Bedford 7:54.8 24:35.4  
141 Thomson, Evan SR Boston Latin School 7:55.3 24:36.7  
142 Goldberg, Jonah SR Acton-Boxborough 7:56.2 24:39.6  
143 Franca, William SR Waltham 7:58.7 24:47.5  
144 Shapley, Andrew SR Wayland 8:04.1 25:04.2  
145 Wait, Cooper SR Bedford 8:06.7 25:12.2  
146 Ng, Thomas SR Concord-Carlisle 8:23.1 26:03.4  
147 Mogi, Shuta SR Waltham 8:29.6 26:23.4  
148 Wang, Roger SR Waltham 8:30.3 26:25.6  
149 Daley, Thomas SR Wayland 8:37.7 26:48.5  
150 Pak, Vincent SR Wayland 8:39.7 26:54.8  
151 DeVito, Matt SR Weston 8:58.8 27:54.2  
152 Bartick, John SR Wayland 9:04.3 28:11.2  
153 Pagounes, Irkalis SR Waltham 9:12.2 28:35.8