MSTCA Frank Kelley XC Invitational Date: 09-26-15   Venue: Wrentham Developmental Center - Wrentham, MA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Stevens, Jack SR Wakefield 5:44.1 17:49.2  
2 Krivit, Jack SR Marblehead 5:45.6 17:53.9  
3 Larson, Elrik SR Marblehead 5:46.6 17:56.9  
4 Kehoe, Jackson SR Wakefield 5:50.8 18:10.0  
5 Keegan, Jeremy SR Wakefield 5:54.7 18:22.1  
6 Shaw, Robert SR Wakefield 5:55.0 18:23.0  
7 D'Ambrosio, Adam SR Wakefield 5:55.1 18:23.5  
8 Papapietro, Joey SR Sandwich 5:57.9 18:32.2  
9 Frantz, Ivan SR Hingham 5:59.1 18:35.8  
10 Guerriero, Alex SR Wakefield 5:59.2 18:36.1  
11 Flynn, Keegan SR Tewksbury 5:59.7 18:37.7  
12 Goulart, James SR Old Rochester 6:01.6 18:43.7  
13 Tilley, Evan SR Old Rochester 6:02.3 18:45.7  
14 Puleo, Kyle SR Tewksbury 6:02.6 18:46.6  
15 Whipple, Tyler SR Wakefield 6:03.0 18:47.9  
16 Stanfield, John SR Wakefield 6:04.8 18:53.6  
17 Faria, John SR Marblehead 6:05.1 18:54.3  
18 Souza, Eric SR Old Rochester 6:06.3 18:58.0  
19 Spevack, Jacob SR Old Rochester 6:06.8 18:59.6  
20 Clark, Harrison SR Pembroke 6:07.6 19:02.2  
21 Catanzano, Mike SR Tewksbury 6:11.4 19:13.9  
22 Anwar, Shahnawaz SR Wakefield 6:11.8 19:15.3  
23 MacDonald, Matt SR Sandwich 6:14.1 19:22.4  
24 Smith, Ryson SR Old Rochester 6:14.3 19:23.1  
25 Amaral, Nate SR Seekonk 6:15.1 19:25.5  
26 Jagoda, Caleb SR Old Rochester 6:15.7 19:27.2  
27 Phelan, Zach SR Marblehead 6:16.1 19:28.5  
28 Robert, Drew SR Old Rochester 6:17.4 19:32.5  
29 Sokol, John SR Newburyport 6:17.9 19:34.1  
30 McGonagle, Justin SR Wakefield 6:18.6 19:36.3  
31 Frezza, MIchael SR Wakefield 6:18.7 19:36.6  
32 Krawczyk, Edward SR Old Rochester 6:19.0 19:37.6  
33 Pothier, Jahn SR Old Rochester 6:22.2 19:47.7  
34 McLaughlin, Matty SR Tewksbury 6:22.3 19:48.0  
35 Pina, troy SR Seekonk 6:24.6 19:55.2  
36 Bleau, Riley SR Newburyport 6:25.3 19:57.3  
37 Hoare, Ben SR Pembroke 6:27.3 20:03.4  
38 McCarthy, Dan SR Newburyport 6:27.5 20:04.0  
39 Sofoul, Ryan SR Holliston 6:28.2 20:06.3  
40 Earner, Coleman SR Pembroke 6:28.4 20:06.9  
41 Spinney, Jackson SR Newburyport 6:28.8 20:08.0  
42 Finn, Matt SR Wakefield 6:29.0 20:08.8  
43 St.George, Ben SR Holliston 6:29.8 20:11.3  
44 Brennan, Kevin SR Newburyport 6:30.1 20:12.1  
45 Carleton, Patrick SR Tewksbury 6:30.4 20:13.0  
46 Luongo, Jake SR Stoneham 6:30.6 20:13.8  
47 Abbate, Max SR Norwell 6:30.8 20:14.3  
48 Bradley, Moore SR Newburyport 6:30.9 20:14.8  
49 Barnum, Denis SR Norwell 6:31.2 20:15.4  
50 Pelletier, Josh SR Tewksbury 6:31.6 20:16.8  
51 Portelance, Evan SR Old Rochester 6:32.1 20:18.3  
52 Schneider, Andrew SR Whitinsville Christian 6:32.5 20:19.7  
53 Nick, Khraibi SR Newburyport 6:34.1 20:24.7  
54 Anderson, Cole SR Sandwich 6:34.6 20:26.2  
55 King, Zach SR Duxbury 6:35.5 20:28.9  
56 Dufromont, Jonathan SR Blackstone-Millville 6:35.6 20:29.3  
57 Joyce, Nicholas SR Norton 6:35.8 20:29.7  
58 Furtado, Sam SR Sturgis West Charter 6:36.0 20:30.4  
59 Connors, James SR Wakefield 6:36.2 20:31.0  
60 Dalone, Jared SR Stoneham 6:36.7 20:32.7  
61 Brackett, Riley SR Wakefield 6:37.4 20:34.8  
62 Stopka, Trevor SR Old Rochester 6:37.7 20:35.6  
63 Morey, Sam SR Wakefield 6:38.0 20:36.5  
64 Zeffernick, Nathan SR Blackstone-Millville 6:38.0 20:36.6  
65 Collins, Ty SR Wakefield 6:38.2 20:37.4  
66 Gross, Max SR Marblehead 6:38.5 20:38.3  
67 Garrett, Tom SR Marblehead 6:38.6 20:38.7  
68 Lynch, Tim SR Norwell 6:38.8 20:39.2  
69 Noce, Dominic SR Newburyport 6:39.1 20:40.1  
70 Smith, Ryan SR Wakefield 6:39.2 20:40.5  
71 Murray, Brendan SR Tewksbury 6:39.5 20:41.2  
72 Bryant, Sean SR Sandwich 6:40.0 20:43.0  
73 Aronis, Marc SR Stoneham 6:40.2 20:43.6  
74 Howard, James SR Marblehead 6:40.5 20:44.4  
75 Sutherland, Jack SR Tewksbury 6:40.9 20:45.6  
76 Garey, Bradie SR Pembroke 6:41.4 20:47.1  
77 Shanahan, Conor SR Duxbury 6:43.4 20:53.5  
78 Hinchey, Max SR Wakefield 6:45.0 20:58.4  
79 Cronin , Francis SR Norton 6:45.4 20:59.7  
80 Wojtas, Jonas SR Marblehead 6:46.4 21:02.9  
81 Brash, Keith SR Pembroke 6:46.7 21:03.7  
82 Nugent, Matthew SR Pembroke 6:47.0 21:04.7  
83 Aurelio, Michael SR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:48.2 21:08.3  
84 Abbott, Dave SR Seekonk 6:48.8 21:10.4  
85 Rosado, Josh SR Tewksbury 6:49.0 21:10.7  
86 Gagnon, Luke SR Sandwich 6:49.1 21:11.2  
87 Otter, Troy SR Falmouth 6:50.1 21:14.2  
88 Varros, Gavin SR West Bridgewater 6:50.5 21:15.6  
89 Kvilhaug, Jonathan SR Old Rochester 6:51.5 21:18.7  
90 Horton, Chris SR Old Rochester 6:51.8 21:19.4  
91 Cann, Patrick SR Stoneham 6:51.9 21:19.9  
92 Tatarczuk, Chris SR Norton 6:52.3 21:21.0  
93 Zeyl, Noah SR Whitinsville Christian 6:53.5 21:25.0  
94 Murphy, Michael SR Sandwich 6:53.8 21:25.7  
95 Rankin, Ethan SR Pembroke 6:54.0 21:26.6  
96 Polinsky, Nick SR Stoneham 6:54.4 21:27.5  
97 Noah, Gillingham SR Newburyport 6:54.6 21:28.2  
98 LeDuc, Jonathan SR Whitinsville Christian 6:54.9 21:29.1  
99 Gagnon, Nick SR Sandwich 6:55.0 21:29.5  
100 Greene, Keenan SR Newburyport 6:55.1 21:29.9  
101 Gleasure, Owen SR Old Rochester 6:55.3 21:30.6  
102 Milton, Andrew SR Holliston 6:55.6 21:31.4  
103 Gill , Ryan SR Norton 6:55.7 21:31.8  
104 Piers, Ben SR Sturgis West Charter 6:55.9 21:32.2  
105 Porter, Matthew SR Stoneham 6:56.2 21:33.4  
106 Bates, Sam SR Sandwich 6:56.6 21:34.5  
107 Collins, Nolan SR Wakefield 6:58.0 21:38.7  
108 Bates, Brian SR Norwell 6:58.3 21:39.6  
109 Naughton, Cam SR Newburyport 7:00.2 21:45.6  
110 Drummey, Mason SR Falmouth 7:01.2 21:48.9  
111 Baxter, Andrew SR Falmouth 7:01.8 21:50.7  
112 Wyrostek, Devin SR Seekonk 7:02.1 21:51.5  
113 O'Mera, Nicholas SR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 7:02.5 21:52.9  
114 Palmer, Nick SR Pembroke 7:02.9 21:53.9  
115 Oesh-Emmel, Dylan SR Stoneham 7:03.1 21:54.6  
116 O'Leary, Chris SR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 7:04.7 21:59.6  
117 McDermott, Max SR Duxbury 7:05.8 22:03.0  
118 Shevory, Cole SR Marblehead 7:05.8 22:03.0  
119 Will, Cutrone SR Newburyport 7:06.3 22:04.6  
120 Fabrizio, Kyle SR Pembroke 7:06.6 22:05.7  
121 Vaughn, Alec SR Pope John Paul II 7:07.3 22:07.8  
122 Schaeffer, Tobias SR Duxbury 7:07.4 22:08.1  
123 Murphy, Alex SR Bourne 7:08.0 22:09.9  
124 Estrada, Nicholas SR Wayland 7:08.1 22:10.4  
125 Thompson, Zach SR Swampscott 7:08.5 22:11.5  
126 Bush, John SR Holliston 7:08.9 22:12.8  
127 Harris, Jonathan SR Old Rochester 7:09.2 22:13.6  
128 Romano, Nick SR Holliston 7:09.6 22:14.8  
129 Bichsel, Andrew SR Old Rochester 7:09.8 22:15.5  
130 Reardon, Connor SR Lynnfield 7:10.0 22:16.1  
131 Leaver, Kyle SR Sturgis West Charter 7:10.2 22:16.6  
132 Pagarigan, Raphael SR Lynnfield 7:10.5 22:17.5  
133 Gallagher, Trevor SR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 7:10.7 22:18.3  
134 Garrone , Evan SR Norton 7:11.3 22:20.3  
135 Kiley, JOhn SR Pembroke 7:11.5 22:20.9  
136 Brooks, John SR Holliston 7:11.8 22:21.6  
137 Diggins, James SR Norwell 7:12.0 22:22.4  
138 Sheremet, Max SR Sturgis West Charter 7:12.1 22:22.7  
139 Colin, Wren SR Whitinsville Christian 7:12.2 22:22.8  
140 Morely, Brian SR Pembroke 7:13.2 22:26.0  
141 Wheeler , Ryan SR Norton 7:13.3 22:26.3  
142 Corbett, Matt SR Holliston 7:13.7 22:27.5  
143 Wisnaskas , Alex SR Norton 7:13.8 22:27.9  
144 Crowley, Robert SR Duxbury 7:14.0 22:28.5  
145 Cathcart, Grey SR Newburyport 7:14.5 22:30.1  
146 Greenhalgh, Dillon SR Wilmington 7:15.2 22:32.2  
147 Chanley, Adam SR Wakefield 7:17.3 22:39.0  
148 Pachter, Dan SR Wayland 7:19.5 22:45.7  
149 Zhu, Alexander SR Wayland 7:20.2 22:47.8  
150 JD, Pfingst SR Newburyport 7:23.3 22:57.4  
151 Kaufman, Owen SR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 7:24.4 23:01.0  
152 Camacho, Kyle SR Old Rochester 7:24.9 23:02.5  
153 Brewton, Harrison SR Wayland 7:25.3 23:03.6  
154 Rice, Harry SR Marblehead 7:26.5 23:07.4  
155 Thompson, Jake SR Old Rochester 7:26.6 23:07.8  
156 Shone, Harry SR Lynnfield 7:26.7 23:08.1  
157 Rinkowski, Brian SR East Bridgewater 7:28.0 23:12.0  
158 Perry, Robert SR Duxbury 7:28.5 23:13.5  
159 Wargo, Kevin SR Duxbury 7:30.1 23:18.7  
160 Devon, Johnson SR Newburyport 7:30.4 23:19.4  
161 Keavy, Billy SR Pope John Paul II 7:30.5 23:19.9  
162 Scalona, Timothy SR Wilmington 7:31.4 23:22.5  
163 Goren, Yaniv SR Wayland 7:31.7 23:23.6  
164 Smith, Adam SR Marblehead 7:31.8 23:23.9  
165 Halliday, Chris SR Newburyport 7:32.0 23:24.5  
166 Porter, Alex SR Wayland 7:34.4 23:32.0  
167 Fitzler, Joshua SR Wilmington 7:34.7 23:32.8  
168 Lee, David SR Wakefield 7:35.9 23:36.7  
169 Warren, Kate SR Bourne 7:36.0 23:37.0  
170 Poirier, Graham SR Old Rochester 7:36.7 23:39.1  
171 Staub, Devin SR Holliston 7:37.0 23:40.1  
172 Callanan, Chris SR Marblehead 7:38.2 23:43.7  
173 Quinn, Dylan SR Sturgis West Charter 7:38.4 23:44.5  
174 Holman, David SR Wakefield 7:39.1 23:46.6  
175 Dunlap, Andrew SR Whitinsville Christian 7:39.5 23:47.8  
176 Comettant, Devin SR Wayland 7:42.1 23:55.9  
177 McCormack, Steven SR Archbishop Williams 7:42.8 23:58.2  
178 White, Aiden SR Sturgis West Charter 7:43.1 23:59.1  
179 Kassiotis, Jamie SR Lynnfield 7:44.4 24:03.0  
180 Rune, AJ SR Pembroke 7:44.9 24:04.6  
181 Rada, Christian SR West Bridgewater 7:45.0 24:04.9  
182 Hutchinson, Garrett SR Duxbury 7:46.8 24:10.5  
183 Kalil, Jack SR Duxbury 7:47.2 24:11.7  
184 Yaing, Charles SR Tewksbury 7:48.2 24:14.9  
185 Butler, Patrick SR Wayland 7:49.1 24:17.5  
186 MacMillan, Chad SR Sturgis West Charter 7:53.0 24:29.8  
187 White, Cam SR Newburyport 7:54.5 24:34.3  
188 McCarthy, JOhn SR Pembroke 7:55.7 24:38.1  
189 Carney, Ryan SR Seekonk 7:57.7 24:44.2  
190 Ortega, Kyle SR East Bridgewater 7:58.3 24:46.3  
191 Memoli, Nick SR Wayland 7:58.6 24:47.1  
192 Karass, Max SR Marblehead 7:59.5 24:49.9  
193 LeBonte, Shawn SR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:59.7 24:50.5  
194 Sullivan, Brendan SR Archbishop Williams 8:00.0 24:51.5  
195 Ferrando, Marco SR Marblehead 8:00.0 24:51.5  
196 Martin, Matt SR Newburyport 8:00.0 24:51.5  
197 Sowdrya, Kyle SR Stoneham 8:00.0 24:51.5  
198 Beaton, Max SR Sturgis West Charter 8:00.0 24:51.5  
199 Jensen, Robbie SR Swampscott 8:00.0 24:51.5  
200 Sylvia, Cal SR Wakefield 8:00.0 24:51.5  
201 Lucey, Kevin SR Wakefield 8:00.0 24:51.5