MSTCA Frank Kelley XC Invitational Date: 09-26-15   Venue: Wrentham Developmental Center - Wrentham, MA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Conant, Zach SR Westwood 5:30.9 10:16.9  
2 Sylvia, Adam SR Old Rochester 5:44.8 10:42.9  
3 Bolduc, Cole SR Blackstone-Millville 5:55.0 11:01.9  
4 Krivitsky, Jacob SR Norwell 5:56.9 11:05.4  
5 Radke, Cole SR Pembroke 5:57.1 11:05.7  
6 Stevens, Billy SR Wakefield 5:57.1 11:05.8  
7 Harrington, Thomas SR Wakefield 5:57.2 11:05.9  
8 Barmashi, Steven SR Bourne 5:57.9 11:07.2  
9 Michael, Austin SR Joseph Case 5:58.5 11:08.5  
10 Reeves, Jack SR Newburyport 6:01.1 11:13.2  
11 Snook, Ethan SR Marblehead 6:02.7 11:16.3  
12 Engel, Liam SR Holliston 6:04.9 11:20.3  
13 Nihill , Donovan SR Norton 6:08.9 11:27.7  
14 DiBartolo, Harry SR Marblehead 6:10.3 11:30.4  
15 Cotton, Christian SR Pope John Paul II 6:11.2 11:32.0  
16 Brackett, Casey SR Wakefield 6:11.9 11:33.5  
17 Saulnier, Kyle SR Marblehead 6:12.7 11:34.9  
18 Frey, Max SR Marblehead 6:13.9 11:37.1  
19 Ahearne, David SR Wayland 6:15.1 11:39.4  
20 Lahousse, Damien SR Blackstone-Millville 6:16.6 11:42.1  
21 Goulart, Chandler SR Old Rochester 6:17.2 11:43.3  
22 Scheeler, Derrick SR Wakefield 6:17.3 11:43.3  
23 Gondola, Lucas SR Tewksbury 6:17.9 11:44.5  
24 Adam, Grant SR Marblehead 6:18.1 11:44.9  
25 Stapinski, Sam SR Duxbury 6:19.2 11:47.1  
26 Lane, John SR Pembroke 6:19.5 11:47.6  
27 Gomes , Brandon SR Seekonk 6:19.8 11:48.1  
28 Glass, Oliver SR Marblehead 6:20.5 11:49.4  
29 Clifton-Constantino, George SR Duxbury 6:20.8 11:50.0  
30 Studley , Hunter SR Seekonk 6:21.5 11:51.2  
31 Donlon, Matt SR Westwood 6:21.7 11:51.6  
32 Clark, Robert SR Tewksbury 6:22.0 11:52.1  
33 Langlois, Derryn SR Wakefield 6:23.2 11:54.4  
34 Pepin , Mathew SR Norton 6:23.3 11:54.6  
35 Balboni, Joe SR Tewksbury 6:23.8 11:55.5  
36 Losurdo, Parker SR Holliston 6:25.3 11:58.4  
37 Escobar, Cole SR Joseph Case 6:29.6 12:06.4  
38 Gausland , Jake SR Seekonk 6:30.2 12:07.5  
39 Sirhal, Ethan SR Sturgis East Charter 6:31.6 12:10.1  
40 Collette, Ben SR Marblehead 6:31.6 12:10.1  
41 Banks, Noah SR Pembroke 6:33.3 12:13.2  
42 Belger, Michael SR Holliston 6:33.6 12:13.9  
43 Kay, Rob SR Pembroke 6:34.9 12:16.2  
44 Araujo, MIke SR Seekonk 6:38.4 12:22.8  
45 LaFrancois, Ryan SR Norton 6:38.8 12:23.5  
46 Wilson , James SR Norton 6:39.7 12:25.3  
47 Tremblay, Evan SR Arlington Catholic 6:40.2 12:26.1  
48 McCarthy, Brennan SR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:40.7 12:27.1  
49 Laren, Noah SR Blackstone-Millville 6:41.2 12:28.0  
50 Shue, Larry SR Westwood 6:43.2 12:31.6  
51 Donald, Ryan SR Wakefield 6:43.4 12:32.1  
52 Wikar, Haden SR Marblehead 6:43.4 12:32.2  
53 Lyons, Steven SR Sturgis East Charter 6:44.2 12:33.5  
54 Cohen, Joshua SR Holliston 6:46.5 12:37.9  
55 Mora, Aaron SR Swampscott 6:47.7 12:40.2  
56 Dunton, Jacob SR Blackstone-Millville 6:48.9 12:42.4  
57 Halley, Jack SR Newburyport 6:49.6 12:43.6  
58 Martinelli, Matt JR Blackstone-Millville 6:50.0 12:44.4  
59 Kunen, Jeremy SR Wayland 6:52.4 12:49.0  
60 Ciolfi , Tommy SR Seekonk 6:52.5 12:49.1  
61 Elderd, Kevin SR Wilmington 6:54.5 12:52.9  
62 Smith, Matthew SR Arlington Catholic 6:55.3 12:54.3  
63 Klusza, Reece SR Swampscott 6:56.3 12:56.1  
64 Foy, Nolan SR West Bridgewater 6:58.2 12:59.7  
65 Brown , Colon SR Seekonk 6:58.6 13:00.5  
66 Alfieri, Paul SR West Bridgewater 6:58.9 13:01.0  
67 Patel, Jai SR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:00.8 13:04.6  
68 De La Cruz, Vincent SR Wilmington 7:02.1 13:06.9  
69 Maffeo, Mike SR Lynnfield 7:02.6 13:08.0  
70 Weese, Henry SR Newburyport 7:02.8 13:08.2  
71 Longobardi, Andrew SR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:03.6 13:09.7  
72 Smith, Dylan SR Swampscott 7:04.2 13:10.9  
73 Harper, Braden SR Marblehead 7:05.3 13:13.0  
74 Durand, Kyle SR Blackstone-Millville 7:08.1 13:18.2  
75 Stafford, Henry SR Wayland 7:09.2 13:20.2  
76 Moitoso, Graham SR Duxbury 7:11.3 13:24.2  
77 McA'nulty, Sean SR Archbishop Williams 7:12.7 13:26.8  
78 Anderson, Joel SR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 7:13.7 13:28.7  
79 Hatch, Matthew SR West Bridgewater 7:14.2 13:29.6  
80 Beaudoin, Chris SR Wakefield 7:14.8 13:30.7  
81 Klier, Matthew SR Archbishop Williams 7:15.0 13:31.0  
82 Olson, David JR Austin Prep 7:15.6 13:32.1  
83 Roberts, Jefferson SR West Bridgewater 7:16.1 13:33.1  
84 Wang, Tony(Jinhdong) SR Austin Prep 7:16.6 13:34.1  
85 Miller, Ryan SR Lynnfield 7:17.7 13:36.1  
86 Engstrom, Gavin SR Falmouth 7:18.9 13:38.3  
87 Sabin, Henry SR Marblehead 7:20.5 13:41.3  
88 Goodwin, Thomas SR Wilmington 7:20.9 13:41.9  
89 Cody, Kingman SR East Bridgewater 7:21.8 13:43.7  
90 Terkelsen, Jeremy SR Pembroke 7:22.7 13:45.4  
91 Abban, Michael SR Pembroke 7:22.9 13:45.7  
92 Connor, Babcock SR East Bridgewater 7:23.3 13:46.4  
93 Anderson , Matt SR Norton 7:23.4 13:46.7  
94 Martin, Mason SR Sturgis East Charter 7:23.9 13:47.6  
95 Kelleher, Alex SR Newburyport 7:24.9 13:49.5  
96 Fournier, Brady SR Seekonk 7:25.0 13:49.7  
97 Heilman, Ezra SR Sturgis East Charter 7:25.0 13:49.7  
98 Cornwell, Cam SR Whitinsville Christian 7:25.4 13:50.4  
99 Trask, Joe SR East Bridgewater 7:26.3 13:52.1  
100 Williams, Chris SR West Bridgewater 7:26.4 13:52.2  
101 Gormley, Brett SR West Bridgewater 7:28.8 13:56.8  
102 Jordan, Zach SR Marblehead 7:31.3 14:01.4  
103 Polen, Josh SR West Bridgewater 7:34.0 14:06.5  
104 Irons, Tim SR Holliston 7:35.4 14:09.1  
105 Holmes, Chad SR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:36.0 14:10.1  
106 Bain, Chance JR West Bridgewater 7:36.3 14:10.7  
107 Winter, Josh SR Tewksbury 7:37.4 14:12.7  
108 Winter, Jake SR Tewksbury 7:39.0 14:15.7  
109 Scangas, Steve SR Lynnfield 7:39.2 14:16.1  
110 Morrison , John SR Norton 7:39.9 14:17.5  
111 Mariani, Nicholas SR Archbishop Williams 7:46.5 14:29.8  
112 Hayes, Sam SR Duxbury 7:47.7 14:31.9  
113 Pleach, Daniel SR West Bridgewater 7:50.3 14:36.8  
114 Papsadore, Maximus SR Sturgis West Charter 7:50.8 14:37.8  
115 Trudeau, Patrick SR Seekonk 7:53.2 14:42.3  
116 Brown, Tyler SR Austin Prep 7:53.9 14:43.6  
117 Green, Isaac SR Swampscott 7:54.4 14:44.5  
118 Hickey, Shea JR West Bridgewater 7:55.0 14:45.7  
119 Gunning, Matthew SR Lynnfield 7:59.6 14:54.1  
120 Nardella, Justin SR Lynnfield 8:03.4 15:01.3  
121 Sweeney, Patrick SR Bourne 8:03.8 15:02.0  
122 Gerardi , Robert SR Seekonk 8:16.7 15:26.0  
123 Caceres, Gus SR West Bridgewater 8:16.7 15:26.1  
124 Taubert, Cam SR Dennis-Yarmouth 8:21.8 15:35.6  
125 Spooner, Nick JR West Bridgewater 8:22.2 15:36.3  
126 Carey, Nick SR Dennis-Yarmouth 8:25.1 15:41.7  
127 Scussel, Nick SR Falmouth 8:33.7 15:57.8  
128 Ryan, CJ SR West Bridgewater 8:36.0 16:02.0  
129 Matuszewski, Jack SR Wakefield 8:48.3 16:24.9  
130 Boucher, Austin SR Sturgis West Charter 8:48.3 16:25.1  
131 Lovelace, Dylan SR Sturgis West Charter 9:05.5 16:57.0  
132 McGonagle, Brian SR Wakefield 9:05.6 16:57.3