Middlesex League XC Championship Date: 10-31-22   Venue: Woburn - Woburn, MA
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Boys 5k Run CC JV Girls 5k Run CC JV
Boys 5k Run CC Varsity Girls 5k Run CC Varsity
Boys 3k Run CC Frosh Girls 3k Run CC Frosh
Boys 5k Run CC JV Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:27:59 17:35 26 2 3 4 8 9 12 14
2 1:29:37 17:55 55 5 6 10 15 19 21 23
3 1:30:13 18:02 60 1 11 13 17 18 20 24
4 1:32:54 18:34 102 7 16 22 27 30 31 32
5 1:39:09 19:49 176 26 34 36 39 41 50 54
6 1:40:20 20:04 187 29 33 40 42 43 44 47
7 1:41:35 20:19 202 25 35 45 46 51 52  
8 1:45:59 21:11 231 28 37 53 56 57 58 62
9 1:47:52 21:34 249 38 48 49 55 59 60 61
Boys 5k Run CC JV Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Palmer, George SO Wakefield 5:35.1 17:21.2 1
2 Rubel, Brendan SR Arlington 5:36.3 17:24.8 2
3 Taraschi, Leo SO Arlington 5:37.4 17:28.4 3
4 Breen, Briac JR Arlington 5:38.3 17:31.1 4
5 Janpathompong, Jinn SR Lexington 5:39.0 17:33.4 5
6 Cunningham, Nathan SO Lexington 5:39.7 17:35.6 6
7 Hamilton, Timothy JR Winchester 5:42.7 17:44.9 7
8 Gillies, Calum SR Arlington 5:43.1 17:45.9 8
9 McKenna, Finn JR Arlington 5:44.2 17:49.6 9
10 Morris, Oliver SR Lexington 5:45.1 17:52.4 10
11 Caruso, Marcello SO Wakefield 5:46.7 17:57.4 11
12 Belanger, Ian SO Arlington 5:48.7 18:03.4 12
13 Bangtson, Sam SR Wakefield 5:50.5 18:09.1 13
14 Hanley, Jack SO Arlington 5:50.8 18:10.0 14
15 Philbin, Nash JR Arlington 5:50.9 18:10.4  
16 Fletcher, Will SO Lexington 5:51.5 18:12.2 15
17 Fritsch, Matthew SO Winchester 5:52.6 18:15.5 16
18 Bauer, Avery JR Arlington 5:53.3 18:17.7  
19 McCoy, Matt SR Wakefield 5:55.0 18:22.9 17
20 Mezikofsky, Ethan SO Wakefield 5:55.0 18:23.1 18
21 Miller, Ian SR Lexington 5:55.4 18:24.3 19
22 Gregory, Ben SO Arlington 5:55.8 18:25.5  
23 Patt, Joe JR Wakefield 5:56.5 18:27.9 20
24 Maloney, Duncan JR Lexington 5:56.6 18:28.2 21
25 Davidson, Barrett SO Winchester 5:56.8 18:28.6 22
26 Rezvani, Alistair SO Lexington 5:56.8 18:28.7 23
27 Taylor, Kyle SR Lexington 5:57.1 18:29.5  
28 Ciriello, Jacob SO Wakefield 5:58.3 18:33.4 24
29 Lawler, Owen JR Lexington 6:00.6 18:40.3  
30 Brown, Robert JR Wakefield 6:01.3 18:42.6  
31 Jarvis, Wesley SR Lexington 6:03.5 18:49.6  
32 Castro, Alejandro SO Lexington 6:05.7 18:56.2  
33 Meunier, Nathan SR Lexington 6:06.1 18:57.5  
34 Sivakumar, Vihbush SO Wilmington 6:06.2 18:57.9 25
35 Dishmon, Cameron SO Reading 6:06.5 18:58.8 26
36 Kang, Jihyun SR Winchester 6:07.0 19:00.3 27
37 Paget, Isaac SO Arlington 6:07.1 19:00.8  
38 Simcoe, Andrew JR Arlington 6:07.2 19:00.8  
39 Weir, Daniel SO Lexington 6:07.8 19:02.7  
40 Sweeney, Jack SO Arlington 6:08.0 19:03.5  
41 Oldham, Billy SO Melrose 6:08.2 19:03.9 28
42 Uy, AJ SO Arlington 6:10.5 19:11.2  
43 Yuki, Toshio JR Lexington 6:11.6 19:14.7  
44 Vina de Garnica, Rodrigo JR Arlington 6:13.3 19:20.0  
45 Martin, Aidan SO Wakefield 6:13.8 19:21.6  
46 Liu, Jeffrey SO Lexington 6:14.2 19:22.7  
47 Rembhotkar, Shaunak JR Burlington 6:14.8 19:24.5 29
48 Paigen, Cody JR Winchester 6:15.0 19:25.2 30
49 D'Halluin, Lance JR Arlington 6:15.1 19:25.5  
50 Luthern, Brett SR Winchester 6:15.2 19:25.8 31
51 MacNeille, Ryan SR Winchester 6:15.8 19:27.8 32
52 Heldwein, Henry FR Belmont 6:16.4 19:29.6  
53 Lee, Gavin JR Winchester 6:17.1 19:31.7  
54 Zhou, Andrew JR Lexington 6:17.3 19:32.5  
55 LoCoco, David SR Wakefield 6:18.8 19:36.9  
56 Joseph, James SO Lexington 6:19.0 19:37.7  
57 Agrawal, Ayush JR Burlington 6:19.1 19:38.0 33
58 Kolias, Gianni SR Winchester 6:19.8 19:40.1  
59 Taylor, Adam JR Reading 6:20.7 19:42.9 34
60 Gokarn, Kabir Rao SO Lexington 6:22.0 19:46.8  
61 Simoneau, Andres JR Arlington 6:22.9 19:49.7  
62 Dynan, Michael JR Wilmington 6:23.0 19:50.1 35
63 Galante, Tyler SO Wakefield 6:24.4 19:54.3  
64 Synnott, Liam SR Reading 6:25.8 19:58.7 36
65 Tavana, Bradley SR Winchester 6:27.5 20:04.0  
66 Sarnowski, Matthew SO Melrose 6:27.8 20:04.9 37
67 Altman, Jacoby SO Woburn 6:28.3 20:06.5 38
68 Fu, Leon SO Winchester 6:28.4 20:06.9  
69 Schromm, Henry SO Reading 6:28.6 20:07.5 39
70 Baker, Jack JR Winchester 6:31.2 20:15.5  
71 Yoon-Kim , Zachary JR Winchester 6:31.6 20:16.8  
72 Lanz, Michael SO Winchester 6:32.2 20:18.5  
73 Balsara, Mihir SR Burlington 6:32.4 20:19.3 40
74 McDonagh, Daniel SR Winchester 6:33.1 20:21.5  
75 Brown, Calvin JR Reading 6:33.2 20:21.6 41
76 Chamberlain, David JR Winchester 6:33.3 20:22.2  
77 Lamoretti, Jayden SO Burlington 6:34.9 20:27.2 42
78 Lundell, Peter JR Arlington 6:35.7 20:29.6  
79 Miller, Brady SO Winchester 6:36.0 20:30.3  
80 Abbott, Anthony SR Burlington 6:36.4 20:31.7 43
81 Wolinski, Elijah SR Burlington 6:36.6 20:32.5 44
82 Li, Roger SO Lexington 6:36.8 20:32.8  
83 Kim, Eliott JR Arlington 6:36.9 20:33.2  
84 Wyatt, Brody SO Wakefield 6:38.1 20:37.0  
85 Dowgert, Cormac SO Lexington 6:38.2 20:37.5  
86 Samaha, Nicholas JR Wilmington 6:39.2 20:40.4 45
87 Niceforo, Christian SR Wilmington 6:41.0 20:45.9 46
88 Dengler, Noah SO Winchester 6:41.2 20:46.8  
89 Almeida, Neil SR Burlington 6:42.7 20:51.2 47
90 Boksanski, Ted JR Winchester 6:44.9 20:58.1  
91 Shamashkin, Luke SO Woburn 6:46.0 21:01.5 48
92 Syed, Moshin SR Winchester 6:46.0 21:01.7  
93 Mohd, Yusuf SO Woburn 6:47.7 21:06.7 49
94 Kim, Jungmin SR Winchester 6:48.2 21:08.5  
95 Arone, Leo JR Winchester 6:48.3 21:08.6  
96 Marquardt , William SO Winchester 6:48.5 21:09.3  
97 Graves, Ryan SO Reading 6:49.8 21:13.2 50
98 Conte, Marcus SR Wakefield 6:51.2 21:17.6  
99 Zou, Andrew SO Arlington 6:52.1 21:20.4  
100 Zhang, William SO Lexington 6:52.2 21:21.0  
101 Bagtaz, Spencer SO Wilmington 6:52.3 21:21.2 51
102 Chang, Alexander SO Burlington 6:53.2 21:23.8  
103 Chambers, Cian SR Arlington 6:53.7 21:25.5  
104 Cardin, Nathan JR Wilmington 6:54.4 21:27.8 52
105 Gibney, Gabriele SO Burlington 6:56.8 21:35.0  
106 Hickey, Ben SO Wakefield 6:57.5 21:37.3  
107 Manning, Aidan SO Melrose 6:58.1 21:39.1 53
108 Quave, Tyler SO Winchester 6:58.3 21:39.7  
109 Mitra, Ayush SR Reading 6:58.3 21:39.9 54
110 Langridge, Brian SO Winchester 6:59.2 21:42.5  
111 Andrews, Seamus JR Winchester 7:04.5 21:59.1  
112 Yuyun, Dylan SO Lexington 7:05.4 22:02.0  
113 Davis, Cooper JR Wakefield 7:07.8 22:09.3  
114 Matthews, Eddie SR Reading 7:08.9 22:12.8  
115 Van Magness, Ben JR Reading 7:10.9 22:19.0  
116 Weir, David SO Lexington 7:11.1 22:19.7  
117 Guerrier, Ishmael SR Woburn 7:12.4 22:23.7 55
118 Lee, Harrison JR Melrose 7:13.7 22:27.6 56
119 Bancu, Andre SO Melrose 7:18.9 22:43.8 57
120 Girard, Evan SO Stoneham 7:19.6 22:46.0  
121 McCarron, Shane JR Arlington 7:19.8 22:46.6  
122 Drogan, Frost SO Melrose 7:21.7 22:52.4 58
123 White, John SR Arlington 7:23.8 22:59.0  
124 Cheung, Simon SR Arlington 7:23.9 22:59.4  
125 Cramer, Benjamin SO Reading 7:24.6 23:01.4  
126 Xu, Eric JR Winchester 7:28.5 23:13.6  
127 Rabuffetti, Brandon JR Woburn 7:28.8 23:14.6 59
128 Gately, Jack SR Woburn 7:31.3 23:22.4 60
129 Linsenmayer, Leni SO Arlington 7:32.5 23:26.1  
130 Scelfo, Andrew SO Arlington 7:32.5 23:26.2  
131 DeBenedictis, Tim SO Wakefield 7:36.6 23:38.6  
132 Marshall, Evan JR Reading 7:40.4 23:50.5  
133 Xu, Ryan SO Lexington 7:40.4 23:50.7  
134 Burke, Will JR Winchester 7:44.1 24:02.2  
135 Collins, Sean JR Woburn 7:44.3 24:02.7 61
136 Bahnan, Robert SR Winchester 7:44.3 24:02.8  
137 Garg, Agrim SO Woburn 7:47.3 24:12.2  
138 Wright, Aiden SO Stoneham 7:49.4 24:18.5  
139 Marino, Vincenzo SO Woburn 7:53.7 24:31.9  
140 Schaffer, Jordan SR Lexington 7:59.1 24:48.8  
141 Paradis, Dylan SR Woburn 8:00.1 24:51.9  
142 Ellis, Dakota SR Burlington 8:10.7 25:24.9  
143 Hayward, Chris JR Woburn 8:22.2 26:00.5  
144 Spratt, Ryan SR Stoneham 8:30.0 26:24.7  
145 Duffy, John SR Reading 8:36.8 26:45.9  
146 Fields, Tynan SR Arlington 8:52.9 27:35.8  
147 Jackson, Seth SR Arlington 8:53.4 27:37.3  
148 DeStefanis, Timo JR Arlington 8:53.6 27:38.2  
149 Patel, Nand SR Woburn 9:29.0 29:28.1  
150 Kamosa, Grady SO Melrose 9:41.4 30:06.7 62
151 Borogovac, Mustafa JR Wakefield 9:42.2 30:09.0  
152 Omahony, Darragh JR Watertown 10:25.6 32:23.9  
Mixed 3k Run CC Team Scores
Mixed 3k Run CC Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Caldwell, Adam FR Melrose 5:17.7 9:52.2  
2 Finch, Sam FR Lexington 5:22.9 10:02.0  
3 Collins, Daichi FR Arlington 5:24.4 10:04.8  
4 Smith, Colin FR Lexington 5:27.1 10:09.8  
5 Parker, Will FR Lexington 5:30.1 10:15.5  
6 Shadrick, Liam FR Arlington 5:37.4 10:29.1  
7 Singh, Liam SO Lexington 5:38.9 10:31.8  
8 Zhang, Eric FR Lexington 5:38.9 10:31.9  
9 Strong, John FR Melrose 5:39.7 10:33.3  
10 Spence, Cooper FR Winchester 5:41.8 10:37.2  
11 Finch, Henry FR Lexington 5:43.0 10:39.6  
12 Rocca, David FR Wakefield 5:45.5 10:44.1  
13 Casey, JP FR Wakefield 5:49.8 10:52.2  
14 Chao, Parker FR Winchester 5:51.3 10:54.9  
15 Kuder, Owen FR Lexington 5:52.0 10:56.2  
16 Ji, Anderson FR Melrose 5:54.2 11:00.4  
17 Seka, Omar FR Winchester 5:54.6 11:01.1  
18 Trent, Grady FR Winchester 5:55.1 11:02.1  
19 Harrington, Jonathan FR Woburn 5:56.5 11:04.7  
20 Dynan, David FR Wilmington 5:57.8 11:07.1  
21 Ryan, Colin FR Lexington 6:00.8 11:12.7  
22 Burd, Aidan FR Wakefield 6:00.9 11:12.9  
23 Turenne, Alex FR Winchester 6:01.2 11:13.5  
24 Sinclair, Owen FR Reading 6:01.2 11:13.5  
25 Rubel, Ian FR Arlington 6:01.3 11:13.5  
26 Healey, Teague FR Winchester 6:02.2 11:15.4  
27 Pervane, Sinan FR Lexington 6:03.4 11:17.6  
28 Hendy, James FR Arlington 6:03.7 11:18.0  
29 Roday, Mihir FR Arlington 6:05.5 11:21.4  
30 Danker, Hans FR Reading 6:06.2 11:22.8  
31 Burns, Conor FR Wilmington 6:07.0 11:24.3  
32 Christie, Nathaniel FR Arlington 6:07.3 11:24.8  
33 Ward, Jacob FR Reading 6:08.7 11:27.3  
34 Kontothanssis, Stefano FR Lexington 6:08.8 11:27.6  
35 Dugan, Ben FR Melrose 6:09.6 11:29.1  
36 Martin, Charles FR Arlington 6:10.4 11:30.6  
37 Ryan, Sean FR Lexington 6:11.0 11:31.6  
38 Van Eyk, Ryan FR Arlington 6:15.6 11:40.3  
39 Katayomba, Evans FR Burlington 6:20.6 11:49.6  
40 Jankun, Wayne FR Reading 6:21.2 11:50.8  
41 Ivanov, Ivan FR Burlington 6:21.6 11:51.4  
42 Williams, John FR Lexington 6:21.8 11:51.8  
43 Bahnan, Adam FR Winchester 6:22.6 11:53.3  
44 Sun, Andrew FR Winchester 6:23.7 11:55.3  
45 Machmer, Alexis FR Winchester 6:26.3 12:00.2  
46 Dollard, Noah FR Winchester 6:26.5 12:00.5  
47 Breay, Naomi FR Melrose 6:26.8 12:01.2  
48 Blake, Thomas FR Winchester 6:27.6 12:02.6  
49 White, Isaac FR Arlington 6:29.5 12:06.2  
50 GUAN, Aaron FR Arlington 6:33.5 12:13.6  
51 Cummings, Evan FR Wilmington 6:35.7 12:17.8  
52 Bangston, Liza FR Wakefield 6:36.6 12:19.3  
53 Lee, Jihwan FR Lexington 6:36.9 12:20.1  
54 DiCerbo, Thayer FR Lexington 6:38.5 12:23.0  
55 Paige, Ryan FR Wakefield 6:41.9 12:29.3  
56 Johnson, Sophie FR Lexington 6:42.6 12:30.6  
57 Rubel, Gregory FR Arlington 6:42.9 12:31.2  
58 Sun, Matthew FR Winchester 6:50.3 12:45.0  
59 Snyder, Noah FR Reading 6:55.7 12:55.0  
60 MacDonald, Cailan FR Melrose 6:57.4 12:58.3  
61 Aggarwal, Prachi FR Lexington 6:57.7 12:58.7  
62 Thyagarajan, Arav FR Winchester 6:57.9 12:59.1  
63 Saldanha, Rohan FR Lexington 7:00.8 13:04.5  
64 Faiano, Zoe FR Woburn 7:01.8 13:06.5  
65 Geffray, Suzon FR Arlington 7:03.9 13:10.4  
66 Pogozelski, Nicolas FR Arlington 7:04.3 13:11.1  
67 Yi, Molly FR Arlington 7:12.2 13:25.7  
68 Amirault, Joseph FR Reading 7:13.1 13:27.4  
69 Cox, Lilliana FR Winchester 7:18.2 13:37.0  
70 Knight , Zachary FR Winchester 7:18.6 13:37.7  
71 Mackie, Kayla FR Burlington 7:20.2 13:40.8  
72 Fox, Malcolm FR Lexington 7:20.2 13:40.8  
73 Riahi, Cyrus FR Burlington 7:24.1 13:48.0  
74 Rechea, Violeta FR Melrose 7:28.1 13:55.5  
75 Tomase, Ian FR Stoneham 7:29.1 13:57.3  
76 Agarwala, Kritika FR Burlington 7:29.4 13:58.0  
77 Rizal, Oju FR Arlington 7:33.5 14:05.5  
78 Kurtz, Peter FR Winchester 7:34.8 14:08.0  
79 Yang, Dylan FR Winchester 7:35.2 14:08.8  
80 Donohue, Mae FR Melrose 7:37.0 14:12.0  
81 Kuo, Sophie FR Lexington 7:37.8 14:13.6  
82 Peterson, Holly FR Watertown 7:40.5 14:18.6  
83 Wang, Yujia FR Arlington 7:43.5 14:24.2  
84 Lalicata, Enzo FR Reading 7:47.0 14:30.7  
85 Hadas, Nate FR Winchester 7:47.8 14:32.1  
86 Richardson, Abby FR Wakefield 7:49.4 14:35.2  
87 Dean, Spencer FR Winchester 7:51.6 14:39.2  
88 Carlisle, George FR Winchester 7:54.3 14:44.3  
89 Schwoebel, Ellery FR Burlington 7:54.5 14:44.7  
90 Zaya, Isabella FR Wilmington 7:55.6 14:46.8  
91 Altman, Teagan FR Melrose 7:56.0 14:47.5  
92 Hartigan, Abby FR Wakefield 8:15.7 15:24.2  
93 Koster, Kyle FR Reading 8:16.4 15:25.4  
94 Kashila, Christian FR Stoneham 8:26.3 15:44.0  
95 Fuentes, Fletcher SO Melrose 8:33.0 15:56.4  
96 Jolly, Gavin FR Woburn 8:38.1 16:06.0  
97 Conlon, Miles FR Winchester 8:45.3 16:19.5  
98 Puopolo, Galvin FR Woburn 8:47.9 16:24.1  
99 Leitz, Lily FR Watertown 8:52.1 16:32.0  
100 Toutchkine, Katharine FR Arlington 8:52.4 16:32.7  
101 Israelson, Cayley FR Wilmington 8:54.8 16:37.1  
102 Simonian, Lory FR Watertown 8:57.7 16:42.5  
103 Wolosoff, Ella FR Lexington 8:59.9 16:46.6  
104 Means, Leslie SR Melrose 9:00.4 16:47.5  
105 Vartabedian, Anna FR Arlington 9:10.2 17:05.8  
106 Shoesmith, Olivia FR Arlington 9:35.8 17:53.5  
107 Van Magness, Katherine FR Reading 9:38.7 17:58.9  
108 Ali, Hiba FR Arlington 9:48.8 18:17.8  
109 Yadav, Rohan FR Winchester 9:58.2 18:35.4  
110 Abruzzese, Felix FR Winchester 10:24.5 19:24.4  
111 Blanche, Skylar SO Melrose 11:05.6 20:41.0  
112 McQuaid, Sid SO Melrose 11:19.0 21:06.0  
Girls 5k Run CC JV Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:43:16 20:39 20 1 2 3 5 9 10 13
2 1:46:28 21:17 37 4 6 7 8 12 16 17
3 1:51:38 22:19 77 11 14 15 18 19 20 21
4 2:04:48 24:57 125 22 23 25 26 29 33 35
5 2:09:33 25:54 140 24 27 28 30 31 32 34
Girls 5k Run CC JV Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Snell, Charley SR Arlington 6:20.7 19:42.9 1
2 Klatka, Ellery JR Arlington 6:33.4 20:22.4 2
3 Pirone, Madeline SR Arlington 6:40.4 20:44.0 3
4 Caira, Serena SR Lexington 6:42.8 20:51.5 4
5 Naylor, Lilia SR Arlington 6:44.5 20:57.0 5
6 Cunningham, Claire SO Lexington 6:47.3 21:05.6 6
7 Samavedam, Tanvi SO Lexington 6:48.3 21:08.7 7
8 Weich, Julia JR Wakefield 6:52.8 21:22.8  
9 Saneyoshi, Mirei SO Lexington 6:54.5 21:28.1 8
10 Diaz, Orly JR Arlington 6:55.4 21:30.8 9
11 Kerins, Megan SR Arlington 6:55.7 21:31.8 10
12 Rao, Nidhi JR Winchester 6:59.5 21:43.5 11
13 Dubrovsky, Maya JR Lexington 7:03.2 21:54.9 12
14 Mastro, Greta JR Arlington 7:05.0 22:00.7 13
15 Kwok, Cayla JR Arlington 7:06.6 22:05.4  
16 Jones, Katherine SR Winchester 7:08.6 22:11.6 14
17 McCarthy, Dorothy SR Winchester 7:08.8 22:12.5 15
18 Lane, Sarah SR Lexington 7:09.5 22:14.5 16
19 Meunier, Leontine SO Lexington 7:10.5 22:17.5 17
20 Fortuno-Burton, Eva SR Arlington 7:15.1 22:32.1  
21 Lindsey, Harper JR Winchester 7:16.0 22:34.6 18
22 Zou, Nancy SR Arlington 7:22.9 22:56.1  
23 Adelson, Robin JR Winchester 7:22.9 22:56.2 19
24 Goodwin, Celia JR Arlington 7:25.2 23:03.3  
25 Barry-Smith, Kiley JR Arlington 7:28.5 23:13.5  
26 McCalmont, Ava SR Arlington 7:29.5 23:16.8  
27 Setia, Hanna SO Winchester 7:30.0 23:18.4 20
28 Bargheer, Helene SR Lexington 7:31.0 23:21.3  
29 Fu, Sarah JR Lexington 7:31.9 23:24.1  
30 Trachsel, Grace SO Winchester 7:32.7 23:26.8 21
31 Cahill, Abigail JR Reading 7:33.0 23:27.6 22
32 Loureiro , Isabella SO Arlington 7:34.1 23:31.1  
33 Alcaraz, Teresa JR Arlington 7:34.9 23:33.6  
34 Parks, Sophie SR Winchester 7:38.4 23:44.5  
35 Bouchard, Anna JR Arlington 7:39.0 23:46.1  
36 Burns, Norah SO Winchester 7:43.0 23:58.6  
37 Galvez, Eda FR Belmont 7:44.0 24:01.9  
38 Alperin, Talia JR Lexington 7:44.5 24:03.3  
39 Albuja, Elaine SR Melrose 7:49.1 24:17.6  
40 Rai, Riya SR Reading 7:58.6 24:47.2 23
41 Weisberg, Sarah JR Lexington 7:59.3 24:49.4  
42 Flavin, Emme SO Woburn 8:00.3 24:52.3 24
43 Hurd, Sienna JR Winchester 8:00.3 24:52.5  
44 Stevens, Jillian SR Lexington 8:01.7 24:56.7  
45 Pacheco-Bloch, Chloe SR Lexington 8:01.8 24:57.1  
46 Taylor, Ashley SR Lexington 8:01.8 24:57.2  
47 Jensen, Maleah SR Winchester 8:01.9 24:57.4  
48 Willander, Mina SR Reading 8:03.2 25:01.3 25
49 Dodge, Emma SR Arlington 8:04.6 25:05.9  
50 Xi, Christina JR Belmont 8:06.3 25:11.1  
51 Damon-Bach, Celeste SO Reading 8:06.9 25:12.9 26
52 Fox-Jurkowitz, Lily SR Arlington 8:10.7 25:24.9  
53 Macaluso, Sofia JR Wakefield 8:15.9 25:41.0  
54 LaMontagne, Dahlia JR Winchester 8:18.1 25:47.6  
55 Niemszyk, Hannah SO Woburn 8:18.3 25:48.5 27
56 Ofek, Talia JR Lexington 8:19.6 25:52.3  
57 Stocker, Renee JR Woburn 8:22.3 26:00.7 28
58 Ward, Alexandra Lexington 8:22.6 26:01.9  
59 Chowdhury, Ryana SR Lexington 8:27.5 26:17.0  
60 Rafuse, Camryn SO Reading 8:28.3 26:19.4 29
61 Hughes, Kiera JR Woburn 8:28.6 26:20.3 30
62 Dillon, Madison JR Woburn 8:32.3 26:31.8 31
63 Carrieri, Marina JR Melrose 8:33.1 26:34.5  
64 Hardman, Charlotte SR Woburn 8:34.7 26:39.4 32
65 Aldir, Maria SR Arlington 8:35.2 26:40.9  
66 Zhou, Linda SR Arlington 8:35.9 26:43.1  
67 Chan-MacRae, Bella SR Winchester 8:37.7 26:48.6  
68 Muscarella, Maya SO Reading 8:43.0 27:05.1 33
69 Purdy, Caroline JR Lexington 8:45.6 27:13.2  
70 Palmer, Gillian SR Belmont 8:48.2 27:21.3  
71 Brice, Angela SO Winchester 8:48.7 27:22.9  
72 Guerbous, Maya SO Stoneham 8:51.5 27:31.6  
73 Lee, Cindy JR Lexington 9:01.2 28:01.5  
74 Kovalenko, Anastasia JR Arlington 9:04.8 28:13.0  
75 Goodwin, Fiona JR Wakefield 9:08.4 28:24.0  
76 Makhzomi, Nadeen JR Watertown 9:09.3 28:26.9  
77 Bekdash, Lana JR Watertown 9:11.1 28:32.3  
78 Wolfson, Kathryn FR Arlington 9:19.4 28:58.1  
79 Cain, Jocelyn SR Woburn 9:25.8 29:18.0 34
80 Leonard, Ella JR Winchester 9:31.8 29:36.7  
81 Guan, Angelina SR Arlington 9:34.1 29:43.9  
82 Flavin, Riley JR Woburn 9:35.7 29:49.0  
83 Yu, Khin SO Reading 9:35.7 29:49.0 35
84 Spolidoro, Elsie JR Woburn 9:41.2 30:06.0  
85 Gately, Alaina SO Woburn 9:43.9 30:14.5  
86 Frigerio, Alice SO Arlington 9:47.9 30:26.9  
87 Fatemi, Shaudi JR Stoneham 9:49.2 30:30.8  
88 Mietelski, Phebe JR Winchester 9:51.6 30:38.3  
89 Pericot, Gina SO Arlington 9:53.7 30:44.7  
90 Bailan, Alexa SR Winchester 9:54.4 30:47.0  
91 Clark, Lucy JR Melrose 9:58.9 31:01.1  
92 Abbott, Brooke SO Stoneham 10:08.9 31:32.1  
Girls 5k Run CC Varsity Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:37:37 19:31 26 2 3 5 7 9 10 15
2 1:38:04 19:36 54 1 8 12 16 17 21 23
3 1:42:56 20:35 113 13 19 20 30 31 36 41
4 1:43:41 20:44 115 11 14 25 32 33 35  
5 1:47:08 21:25 158 6 28 29 43 52    
6 1:47:28 21:29 167 22 26 37 38 44 46 57
7 1:49:08 21:49 178 4 27 48 49 50 53  
8 1:49:33 21:54 186 18 34 42 45 47 54 55
9 1:56:23 23:16 234 24 40 51 59 60    
10 2:01:46 24:21 276 39 56 58 61 62 63 64
Girls 5k Run CC Varsity Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Criniti, Ava SR Lexington 5:50.4 18:08.7 1
2 Harrison, Simone SR Arlington 6:09.7 19:08.9 2
3 Kempf, Elise JR Arlington 6:11.2 19:13.5 3
4 Butler, Sinead SO Woburn 6:13.0 19:19.1 4
5 Lonergan, Anna JR Watertown 6:14.7 19:24.3  
6 Ait Ali, Safiya JR Arlington 6:19.4 19:39.0 5
7 Bryson, Hannah JR Wilmington 6:19.4 19:39.0 6
8 Lauzon, Evie SO Arlington 6:21.9 19:46.7 7
9 Sanker, Uma SR Lexington 6:22.5 19:48.5 8
10 Sanzo, Virginia JR Arlington 6:22.8 19:49.3 9
11 Francis, Sophia SO Arlington 6:25.2 19:57.0 10
12 Robinson, Avery SR Winchester 6:25.6 19:58.2 11
13 Payson, Mirra SR Lexington 6:25.6 19:58.2 12
14 Sallee, Lily SO Wakefield 6:25.8 19:58.8 13
15 Cumming, Hannah SR Winchester 6:26.2 20:00.0 14
16 Cloherty, Eva JR Arlington 6:26.2 20:00.1 15
17 Abdinoor, Nadia FR Lexington 6:27.3 20:03.4 16
18 Caldera, Meghan FR Lexington 6:28.1 20:06.0 17
19 Moore, Juliet SR Melrose 6:28.5 20:07.1 18
20 O'Neil, Charlette JR Wakefield 6:30.1 20:12.1 19
21 Jellison, Devon SR Wakefield 6:31.5 20:16.5 20
22 Liao, Dora JR Lexington 6:33.9 20:24.0 21
23 Hackett, Molly SO Reading 6:35.3 20:28.2 22
24 Sun, Jasmine SR Lexington 6:36.0 20:30.4 23
25 Healey, Keira JR Belmont 6:37.6 20:35.3 24
26 Ferguson, Mikayla JR Winchester 6:39.3 20:40.7 25
27 Bass, Emily SR Reading 6:40.0 20:43.0 26
28 Ferola, Jaclyn SO Woburn 6:43.2 20:53.0 27
29 Kiley, Charlotte 8 Wilmington 6:44.1 20:55.5 28
30 Hunt, Addyson SO Wilmington 6:44.6 20:57.1 29
31 Brackett, Grace SO Wakefield 6:48.9 21:10.5 30
32 Yianacopolus, Alexa JR Wakefield 6:51.7 21:19.2 31
33 DeMartinis, Ashley SO Burlington 6:52.2 21:20.8  
34 Eichel, Jordana JR Winchester 6:55.5 21:31.2 32
35 Gugliotta, Danica SO Winchester 6:55.8 21:31.9 33
36 Lawlor, Adeline JR Melrose 6:57.2 21:36.5 34
37 Wolinski, Althea SO Burlington 6:59.1 21:42.2  
38 Harrison, Amanda SR Winchester 7:00.2 21:45.7 35
39 Nett, Madison SR Wakefield 7:01.1 21:48.5 36
40 Liteplo, Maya SO Reading 7:03.4 21:55.5 37
41 Serrano, Maya SR Reading 7:04.0 21:57.5 38
42 Surette, Gabriella JR Stoneham 7:04.6 21:59.4 39
43 Kresse, Alyssa FR Belmont 7:05.4 22:01.7 40
44 Schermerhorn, Maeve SO Wakefield 7:07.8 22:09.3 41
45 Thompson, Darby JR Melrose 7:10.8 22:18.6 42
46 Brown, Mallory SR Wilmington 7:12.0 22:22.4 43
47 Bean, Victoria SR Reading 7:12.8 22:24.8 44
48 Donohue, Bridget SR Watertown 7:14.9 22:31.3  
49 Ugino, Ella SO Melrose 7:18.0 22:41.0 45
50 Donahue, Quinn FR Reading 7:19.5 22:45.6 46
51 Kavanaugh, Lily SR Melrose 7:21.0 22:50.4 47
52 Power, Lily SR Woburn 7:21.2 22:50.8 48
53 Battista, Grace JR Woburn 7:24.7 23:01.8 49
54 Morgan, Riley JR Woburn 7:25.4 23:03.9 50
55 Dill, Riley FR Belmont 7:26.7 23:07.9 51
56 Stryhalaleck, Mia JR Wilmington 7:28.9 23:14.9 52
57 Corduck, Elise SO Woburn 7:32.2 23:25.0 53
58 Frakt, Maizie SO Melrose 7:37.4 23:41.4 54
59 Vogel, Isabel SR Melrose 7:37.5 23:41.6 55
60 Murray, Abby SR Stoneham 7:38.7 23:45.5 56
61 Reid, Emma FR Reading 7:41.1 23:52.7 57
62 Picone, Ava JR Melrose 7:44.7 24:04.1  
63 Byrne, Ella JR Stoneham 7:48.1 24:14.5 58
64 Karamacheti, Jaya JR Melrose 8:06.1 25:10.3  
65 Athanasiou, Gabriella SR Belmont 8:08.9 25:19.2 59
66 Orem, Ella SR Belmont 8:09.0 25:19.6 60
67 Brogan, Grace SO Stoneham 8:10.3 25:23.4 61
68 Ludlum, Kensington SO Melrose 8:21.0 25:56.8  
69 Liljander, Shelagh SR Stoneham 8:29.6 26:23.5 62
70 Almeida, Katie SO Stoneham 8:47.9 27:20.5 63
71 Pacheco, Sofia SR Stoneham 8:48.0 27:20.8 64
72 Pinto, Isabella SR Stoneham 8:57.4 27:49.8  
73 Maestri, Lauren SR Stoneham 9:11.2 28:32.6  
Boys 5k Run CC Varsity Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:22:05 16:25 67 1 3 8 14 41 49 67
2 1:22:39 16:31 72 4 9 10 24 25 46 50
3 1:23:17 16:39 86 7 11 20 21 27 34 48
4 1:24:34 16:54 106 6 16 17 22 45 65  
5 1:25:30 17:06 130 15 19 31 32 33 36 37
6 1:25:32 17:06 131 13 26 28 29 35 38 54
7 1:26:06 17:13 134 2 18 23 30 61 62  
8 1:29:15 17:51 187 5 39 43 44 56 63 66
9 1:32:51 18:34 233 12 42 55 60 64 69  
10 1:32:37 18:31 243 40 47 51 52 53 57 59
11 1:48:10 21:38 339 58 68 70 71 72    
Boys 5k Run CC Varsity Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Sekyaya, Eric SR Burlington 4:58.7 15:28.1 1
2 Quinn, Jack SR Reading 4:59.3 15:30.0 2
3 Prakash, Rithikh SR Burlington 5:02.4 15:39.5 3
4 Jones, Leith SR Wakefield 5:05.5 15:49.3 4
5 Mahon, Joe SR Woburn 5:07.1 15:54.2 5
6 Rife, Jared SO Belmont 5:07.6 15:55.8 6
7 Burscu, Glenn JR Lexington 5:08.8 15:59.4 7
8 Irwin, Colin JR Burlington 5:15.9 16:21.7 8
9 Arria, Michael JR Wakefield 5:16.8 16:24.4 9
10 Stratton, Ben SR Wakefield 5:18.3 16:29.0 10
11 Ryan, Joseph JR Lexington 5:18.6 16:29.9 11
12 Iurilli-Hough, Ellis SR Melrose 5:19.3 16:32.1 12
13 Kaukas-Quinn, Wesley JR Winchester 5:19.5 16:32.7 13
14 Gray, Patrick SR Burlington 5:22.3 16:41.4 14
15 Davis, Sam SO Arlington 5:22.4 16:41.8 15
16 Rubinshtein, Ronnie SR Belmont 5:22.6 16:42.5 16
17 Kim, Jason SR Belmont 5:22.8 16:43.1 17
18 Goodwin, Graham JR Reading 5:23.6 16:45.4 18
19 Power, Jack SR Arlington 5:23.7 16:45.8 19
20 Lopez, Antonio SR Lexington 5:23.7 16:45.9 20
21 Zhang, Max SO Lexington 5:25.3 16:50.8 21
22 Chumack, Mark SO Belmont 5:25.8 16:52.4 22
23 Connolly, Tim FR Reading 5:27.1 16:56.3 23
24 Polster, Oliver JR Wakefield 5:27.6 16:57.9 24
25 Nett, Brandon SO Wakefield 5:28.1 16:59.6 25
26 Johnson, Tyler JR Winchester 5:29.8 17:04.7 26
27 McPhee, Aidan SR Lexington 5:32.0 17:11.5 27
28 Bergstrom, Erik JR Winchester 5:32.8 17:14.2 28
29 Feng, Jason JR Winchester 5:34.0 17:17.9 29
30 Filipski, Jack SO Reading 5:34.5 17:19.3 30
31 Lopes Fernandes, Louis SR Arlington 5:34.7 17:19.9 31
32 Bernhardt, Xavier JR Arlington 5:35.2 17:21.7 32
33 Collins, Kai SR Arlington 5:35.4 17:22.1 33
34 Spitz, Aviv SR Lexington 5:35.7 17:23.1 34
35 Bernstein , Owen SO Winchester 5:35.7 17:23.1 35
36 Kennedy, Matteo JR Arlington 5:36.6 17:25.9 36
37 Finlayson-Johnecheck, Mori SO Arlington 5:37.6 17:29.1 37
38 Cutting, Tedy JR Winchester 5:40.1 17:36.9 38
39 Bennett, Max JR Watertown 5:41.5 17:41.1  
40 Capone, Jonathan SO Woburn 5:42.1 17:43.0 39
41 Burns, Jameson JR Wilmington 5:43.2 17:46.4 40
42 Almeida, Krish SO Burlington 5:45.9 17:54.7 41
43 Tully, Jonah SO Melrose 5:47.8 18:00.7 42
44 Carriere, James SR Woburn 5:52.6 18:15.5 43
45 Pereira, Jonathan SO Woburn 5:53.0 18:16.9 44
46 Hettenbach, Ian SO Belmont 5:54.1 18:20.4 45
47 Mezikofsky, William JR Wakefield 5:56.0 18:26.1 46
48 Ciampa, Dean SO Wilmington 5:56.5 18:27.8 47
49 Monks, Jackson SR Lexington 5:56.9 18:28.8 48
50 Parikh, Inesh SR Burlington 5:58.4 18:33.5 49
51 Nett, Andrew SO Wakefield 5:58.9 18:35.3 50
52 Dong, Gavin FR Wilmington 6:02.1 18:45.2 51
53 Moretti, Roman SR Wilmington 6:02.6 18:46.7 52
54 Carriere, Noah SR Wilmington 6:04.1 18:51.2 53
55 Walker, Nick SO Winchester 6:05.5 18:55.7 54
56 Jamaleddine, Jad SO Melrose 6:08.0 19:03.4 55
57 Ayanian, Dan SR Woburn 6:08.9 19:06.2 56
58 Cronin, Jake FR Wilmington 6:12.0 19:15.7 57
59 Carnabucci, Jordan SR Stoneham 6:12.4 19:17.3 58
60 Gorski, Brayden SR Wilmington 6:12.8 19:18.4 59
61 Blanchard, Emerson SO Melrose 6:13.6 19:20.8 60
62 Carroll, Michael SO Reading 6:18.3 19:35.5 61
63 Abdella, Andrew SR Reading 6:22.8 19:49.4 62
64 Simpson, Jared SO Woburn 6:23.5 19:51.8 63
65 Story, Peter SR Melrose 6:24.4 19:54.5 64
66 Palmer, Benjamin FR Belmont 6:26.3 20:00.3 65
67 Keenan, Owen SO Woburn 6:28.7 20:07.9 66
68 Kansagra, Eshaan SO Burlington 6:29.8 20:11.3 67
69 Iskenderian, Koko JR Watertown 6:31.7 20:17.0  
70 To, Eiman JR Stoneham 6:35.4 20:28.7 68
71 Leton Camara, Pablo SO Melrose 6:51.6 21:18.8 69
72 Arena, Anthony JR Stoneham 6:56.0 21:32.5 70
73 Hammonds, Edward JR Watertown 7:01.4 21:49.4  
74 Quinn, Nial SO Stoneham 7:29.5 23:16.8 71
75 Ruthsven, Meyer FR Stoneham 7:35.4 23:35.1 72
Boys 3k Run CC Frosh Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 51:30 10:18 26 2 4 5 7 8 11 13
2 54:48 10:57 70 10 12 15 16 17 20 29
3 54:26 10:53 71 3 6 19 21 22 24 27
4 58:51 11:46 83 1 9 14 26 33 34  
5 58:49 11:45 124 18 23 25 28 30 31 32
Boys 3k Run CC Frosh Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Caldwell, Adam FR Melrose 5:17.7 9:52.2 1
2 Finch, Sam FR Lexington 5:22.9 10:02.0 2
3 Collins, Daichi FR Arlington 5:24.4 10:04.8 3
4 Smith, Colin FR Lexington 5:27.1 10:09.8 4
5 Parker, Will FR Lexington 5:30.1 10:15.5 5
6 Shadrick, Liam FR Arlington 5:37.4 10:29.1 6
7 Singh, Liam SO Lexington 5:38.9 10:31.8 7
8 Zhang, Eric FR Lexington 5:38.9 10:31.9 8
9 Strong, John FR Melrose 5:39.7 10:33.3 9
10 Spence, Cooper FR Winchester 5:41.8 10:37.2 10
11 Finch, Henry FR Lexington 5:43.0 10:39.6 11
12 Rocca, David FR Wakefield 5:45.5 10:44.1  
13 Casey, JP FR Wakefield 5:49.8 10:52.2  
14 Chao, Parker FR Winchester 5:51.3 10:54.9 12
15 Kuder, Owen FR Lexington 5:52.0 10:56.2 13
16 Ji, Anderson FR Melrose 5:54.2 11:00.4 14
17 Seka, Omar FR Winchester 5:54.6 11:01.1 15
18 Trent, Grady FR Winchester 5:55.1 11:02.1 16
19 Harrington, Jonathan FR Woburn 5:56.5 11:04.7  
20 Dynan, David FR Wilmington 5:57.8 11:07.1  
21 Ryan, Colin FR Lexington 6:00.8 11:12.7  
22 Burd, Aidan FR Wakefield 6:00.9 11:12.9  
23 Turenne, Alex FR Winchester 6:01.2 11:13.5 17
24 Sinclair, Owen FR Reading 6:01.2 11:13.5 18
25 Rubel, Ian FR Arlington 6:01.3 11:13.5 19
26 Healey, Teague FR Winchester 6:02.2 11:15.4 20
27 Pervane, Sinan FR Lexington 6:03.4 11:17.6  
28 Hendy, James FR Arlington 6:03.7 11:18.0 21
29 Roday, Mihir FR Arlington 6:05.5 11:21.4 22
30 Danker, Hans FR Reading 6:06.2 11:22.8 23
31 Burns, Conor FR Wilmington 6:07.0 11:24.3  
32 Christie, Nathaniel FR Arlington 6:07.3 11:24.8 24
33 Ward, Jacob FR Reading 6:08.7 11:27.3 25
34 Kontothanssis, Stefano FR Lexington 6:08.8 11:27.6  
35 Dugan, Ben FR Melrose 6:09.6 11:29.1 26
36 Martin, Charles FR Arlington 6:10.4 11:30.6 27
37 Ryan, Sean FR Lexington 6:11.0 11:31.6  
38 Van Eyk, Ryan FR Arlington 6:15.6 11:40.3  
39 Katayomba, Evans FR Burlington 6:20.6 11:49.6  
40 Jankun, Wayne FR Reading 6:21.2 11:50.8 28
41 Ivanov, Ivan FR Burlington 6:21.6 11:51.4  
42 Williams, John FR Lexington 6:21.8 11:51.8  
43 Bahnan, Adam FR Winchester 6:22.6 11:53.3 29
44 Sun, Andrew FR Winchester 6:23.7 11:55.3  
45 Dollard, Noah FR Winchester 6:26.5 12:00.5  
46 Blake, Thomas FR Winchester 6:27.6 12:02.6  
47 White, Isaac FR Arlington 6:29.5 12:06.2  
48 GUAN, Aaron FR Arlington 6:33.5 12:13.6  
49 Cummings, Evan FR Wilmington 6:35.7 12:17.8  
50 Lee, Jihwan FR Lexington 6:36.9 12:20.1  
51 Paige, Ryan FR Wakefield 6:41.9 12:29.3  
52 Rubel, Gregory FR Arlington 6:42.9 12:31.2  
53 Sun, Matthew FR Winchester 6:50.3 12:45.0  
54 Snyder, Noah FR Reading 6:55.7 12:55.0 30
55 Thyagarajan, Arav FR Winchester 6:57.9 12:59.1  
56 Saldanha, Rohan FR Lexington 7:00.8 13:04.5  
57 Pogozelski, Nicolas FR Arlington 7:04.3 13:11.1  
58 Amirault, Joseph FR Reading 7:13.1 13:27.4 31
59 Knight , Zachary FR Winchester 7:18.6 13:37.7  
60 Fox, Malcolm FR Lexington 7:20.2 13:40.8  
61 Riahi, Cyrus FR Burlington 7:24.1 13:48.0  
62 Tomase, Ian FR Stoneham 7:29.1 13:57.3  
63 Kurtz, Peter FR Winchester 7:34.8 14:08.0  
64 Yang, Dylan FR Winchester 7:35.2 14:08.8  
65 Wang, Yujia FR Arlington 7:43.5 14:24.2  
66 Lalicata, Enzo FR Reading 7:47.0 14:30.7 32
67 Hadas, Nate FR Winchester 7:47.8 14:32.1  
68 Dean, Spencer FR Winchester 7:51.6 14:39.2  
69 Carlisle, George FR Winchester 7:54.3 14:44.3  
70 Koster, Kyle FR Reading 8:16.4 15:25.4  
71 Kashila, Christian FR Stoneham 8:26.3 15:44.0  
72 Fuentes, Fletcher SO Melrose 8:33.0 15:56.4 33
73 Jolly, Gavin FR Woburn 8:38.1 16:06.0  
74 Conlon, Miles FR Winchester 8:45.3 16:19.5  
75 Puopolo, Galvin FR Woburn 8:47.9 16:24.1  
76 Yadav, Rohan FR Winchester 9:58.2 18:35.4  
77 Abruzzese, Felix FR Winchester 10:24.5 19:24.4  
78 McQuaid, Sid SO Melrose 11:19.0 21:06.0 34
Girls 3k Run CC Frosh Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:07:54 13:34 35 1 4 8 10 12 15 19
1 1:08:52 13:46 35 2 3 5 11 14    
3 1:14:19 14:51 51 6 7 9 13 16 17 18
Girls 3k Run CC Frosh Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Machmer, Alexis FR Winchester 6:26.3 12:00.2  
2 Breay, Naomi FR Melrose 6:26.8 12:01.2 1
3 Bangston, Liza FR Wakefield 6:36.6 12:19.3  
4 DiCerbo, Thayer FR Lexington 6:38.5 12:23.0 2
5 Johnson, Sophie FR Lexington 6:42.6 12:30.6 3
6 MacDonald, Cailan FR Melrose 6:57.4 12:58.3 4
7 Aggarwal, Prachi FR Lexington 6:57.7 12:58.7 5
8 Faiano, Zoe FR Woburn 7:01.8 13:06.5  
9 Geffray, Suzon FR Arlington 7:03.9 13:10.4 6
10 Yi, Molly FR Arlington 7:12.2 13:25.7 7
11 Cox, Lilliana FR Winchester 7:18.2 13:37.0  
12 Mackie, Kayla FR Burlington 7:20.2 13:40.8  
13 Rechea, Violeta FR Melrose 7:28.1 13:55.5 8
14 Agarwala, Kritika FR Burlington 7:29.4 13:58.0  
15 Rizal, Oju FR Arlington 7:33.5 14:05.5 9
16 Donohue, Mae FR Melrose 7:37.0 14:12.0 10
17 Kuo, Sophie FR Lexington 7:37.8 14:13.6 11
18 Peterson, Holly FR Watertown 7:40.5 14:18.6  
19 Richardson, Abby FR Wakefield 7:49.4 14:35.2  
20 Schwoebel, Ellery FR Burlington 7:54.5 14:44.7  
21 Zaya, Isabella FR Wilmington 7:55.6 14:46.8  
22 Altman, Teagan FR Melrose 7:56.0 14:47.5 12
23 Hartigan, Abby FR Wakefield 8:15.7 15:24.2  
24 Leitz, Lily FR Watertown 8:52.1 16:32.0  
25 Toutchkine, Katharine FR Arlington 8:52.4 16:32.7 13
26 Israelson, Cayley FR Wilmington 8:54.8 16:37.1  
27 Simonian, Lory FR Watertown 8:57.7 16:42.5  
28 Wolosoff, Ella FR Lexington 8:59.9 16:46.6 14
29 Means, Leslie SR Melrose 9:00.4 16:47.5 15
30 Vartabedian, Anna FR Arlington 9:10.2 17:05.8 16
31 Shoesmith, Olivia FR Arlington 9:35.8 17:53.5 17
32 Van Magness, Katherine FR Reading 9:38.7 17:58.9  
33 Ali, Hiba FR Arlington 9:48.8 18:17.8 18
34 Blanche, Skylar SO Melrose 11:05.6 20:41.0 19