Vineyard XC Invitational Date: 09-10-22   Venue: Martha's Vineyard Regional - oak bluffs, MA
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Boys 5k Run CC VARSITY Girls 3k Run CC Frosh Girls
Boys 5k Run CC JV Boys Girls 5k Run CC JV Girls
Boys 3k Run CC Frosh Boys Girls 5k Run CC VARSITY
Boys 5k Run CC VARSITY Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:27:47 17:33 51 1 11 12 13 14 16 17
2 1:31:53 18:22 106 7 9 21 28 41    
2 1:31:31 18:18 106 6 15 19 23 43    
4 1:31:43 18:20 116 3 4 31 33 45 52  
5 1:34:09 18:49 140 8 10 32 37 53    
6 1:34:48 18:57 154 20 25 34 36 39 50 54
7 1:34:53 18:58 157 18 22 29 42 46 51 56
8 1:35:09 19:01 170 2 24 38 48 58 59 61
9 1:36:03 19:12 180 5 35 44 47 49 55  
9 1:36:36 19:19 180 26 27 30 40 57 60  
Boys 5k Run CC VARSITY Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Piedade, Brandon JR Barrington 5:14.6 16:17.4 1
2 Brilliant, Dylan SR Plymouth South 5:16.0 16:21.8 2
3 Serpa, Daniel SR Marthas Vineyard 5:25.8 16:52.2  
4 Reidy, Connor SR Norwell 5:26.0 16:52.9 3
5 Corbett, Thomas JR Norwell 5:30.3 17:06.2 4
6 Mahon, Joe SR Woburn 5:32.3 17:12.7 5
7 da Silva, Daniel SR Marthas Vineyard 5:32.4 17:12.9  
8 Gordon, Sam SR City Wide Cross Country 5:32.9 17:14.2 6
9 Worden, Andrew SR St. Raphael 5:38.1 17:30.4 7
10 Crowley, Jack SR Whitinsville Christian 5:38.7 17:32.3 8
11 Trudel, Andrew SR Shepherd Hill 5:39.9 17:36.0  
12 VanHorn, Noah SO St. Raphael 5:42.1 17:43.0 9
13 Vos, Justin JR Whitinsville Christian 5:42.9 17:45.4 10
14 Curran, Connor SO Barrington 5:43.6 17:47.8 11
15 Lefort, Elliot JR Barrington 5:45.4 17:53.2 12
16 Napolitano, Myles SO Barrington 5:45.7 17:54.1 13
17 Clyne, Christopher SR Barrington 5:45.9 17:54.9 14
18 Barcan, Max SR City Wide Cross Country 5:48.6 18:03.3 15
19 Myatt, Finn SR Barrington 5:48.8 18:03.7 16
20 Schultz, Henry SO Barrington 5:49.6 18:06.3 17
21 Gomes D'sa, Noah JR Bishop Feehan 5:50.0 18:07.6 18
22 Gordon, Jacob JR City Wide Cross Country 5:51.3 18:11.7 19
23 Carpenter, Jaycob SR Plymouth North 5:53.5 18:18.5 20
24 Ramos, Alex SO St. Raphael 5:54.2 18:20.7 21
25 Smith, Andrew SR Bishop Feehan 5:56.3 18:27.2 22
26 Ayed, Adam JR City Wide Cross Country 5:56.7 18:28.2 23
27 Rothberg, Dillon SR Plymouth South 5:57.6 18:31.2 24
28 Guiliani, Cole SR Plymouth North 5:58.0 18:32.5 25
29 Gorynski, Christopher SR Brockton 5:59.1 18:35.8 26
30 Dellasanta, Vincent SO Lunenburg 6:00.2 18:39.1  
31 Martin, Connor SO Lunenburg 6:00.4 18:39.9  
32 Tobon, Antonio SO Brockton 6:01.4 18:42.9 27
33 Reilly, Kaydn SR St. Raphael 6:02.6 18:46.7 28
34 Shannon, Declan JR Bishop Feehan 6:03.5 18:49.4 29
35 Corlette, Aaron JR Brockton 6:04.2 18:51.5 30
36 FOSTER, SAM SR Norwell 6:04.4 18:52.2 31
37 Hand, Evan JR Whitinsville Christian 6:08.1 19:03.7 32
38 Twombly, Jack JR Norwell 6:09.9 19:09.5 33
39 Pizano, Carter JR Plymouth North 6:10.4 19:10.8 34
40 Capone, Jonathan SO Woburn 6:11.2 19:13.3 35
41 Bryant, Josh JR Plymouth North 6:11.9 19:15.6 36
42 Carlin, Jack SO Whitinsville Christian 6:12.1 19:16.1 37
43 Michelin, Owen JR Plymouth South 6:13.3 19:19.8 38
44 Stone, Brooks SR Foxborough 6:14.6 19:24.0  
45 Haney, Steve SR Foxborough 6:16.3 19:29.3  
46 Rodden, Nick SR Plymouth North 6:17.0 19:31.4 39
47 Tait, Henry JR Brockton 6:17.2 19:32.0 40
48 Baker, Aaron SR St. Raphael 6:17.6 19:33.4 41
49 Fahy, Shawn SR Bishop Feehan 6:17.7 19:33.5 42
50 Martinez , Robert SO City Wide Cross Country 6:17.8 19:34.0 43
51 Carriere, James SR Woburn 6:19.3 19:38.7 44
52 Hassman, Cooper SR Foxborough 6:20.0 19:40.7  
53 Scarinci, Carson SR Norwell 6:20.6 19:42.5 45
54 Wakefield, Wylie JR Falmouth Academy 6:22.4 19:48.1  
55 Gorhan, Casey SR Bishop Feehan 6:25.0 19:56.1 46
56 Ayanian, Dan SR Woburn 6:25.0 19:56.4 47
57 Amaral , Christian JR Plymouth South 6:26.3 20:00.2 48
58 Vincent, Broden SO Marthas Vineyard 6:26.6 20:01.3  
59 Pereira, Jonathan SO Woburn 6:27.0 20:02.6 49
60 Colligan, Aiden SR Plymouth North 6:27.9 20:05.4 50
61 Johnson, Adam JR Bishop Feehan 6:31.2 20:15.6 51
62 DELCORE, QUINN SR Norwell 6:32.0 20:18.1 52
63 Peter, McHugh SR Whitinsville Christian 6:36.6 20:32.4 53
64 Sawiski, Ryan JR Plymouth North 6:37.5 20:35.1 54
65 Gulmann, Eric FR Falmouth Academy 6:38.3 20:37.5  
66 Simpson, Jared SO Woburn 6:39.4 20:41.0 55
67 Munn, Linus SR Marthas Vineyard 6:40.0 20:42.9  
68 McCann, Brendan SR Bishop Feehan 6:40.3 20:43.9 56
69 Miller, Asher SR Brockton 6:43.6 20:54.0 57
70 Castelo, Joseph SO New Bedford 6:43.6 20:54.0  
71 McNulty, Mason SO Plymouth South 6:44.4 20:56.6 58
72 Garron, Alex SO Rising Tide 6:50.6 21:15.9  
73 Tobin, Ben JR Plymouth South 6:52.9 21:23.1 59
74 Lavoie, Matthew SR New Bedford 6:52.9 21:23.1  
75 Aguy, Zachary SR Brockton 7:01.1 21:48.3 60
76 Vaughn, Dylan 8 Rising Tide 7:31.1 23:21.7  
77 Heywood, Ned SR Falmouth Academy 7:33.3 23:28.5  
78 Finneron, Austin SR Plymouth South 7:34.2 23:31.2 61
Boys 5k Run CC JV Boys Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:43:25 20:41 41 4 5 6 12 14 15 21
2 1:44:31 20:54 58 8 10 11 13 16 43 48
3 1:47:51 21:34 111 3 24 26 28 30 36 45
4 1:49:49 21:57 136 17 25 27 33 34 39 40
5 1:57:20 23:28 154 2 7 38 46 61 62  
6 1:55:38 23:07 160 9 22 23 50 56 60  
7 1:53:56 22:47 170 18 29 31 41 51 54 59
8 1:55:58 23:11 185 1 35 47 49 53 55 57
9 1:59:14 23:50 200 19 37 42 44 58    
10 2:14:57 26:59 231 20 32 52 63 64    
Boys 5k Run CC JV Boys Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Spiess, Bradon 8 City Wide Cross Country 6:03.7 18:50.2 1
2 Darche, Micheal JR Brockton 6:33.1 20:21.6 2
3 Calo, Alex SO Bishop Feehan 6:33.5 20:22.7 3
4 Burm, Brendan JR Hingham 6:36.0 20:30.4 4
5 Gates, Ryan SR Hingham 6:36.0 20:30.4 5
6 Gibson, Niko JR Hingham 6:36.0 20:30.5 6
7 Rizzo, Liam JR Brockton 6:38.2 20:37.3 7
8 Muehlbauer, Fritz SO Barrington 6:39.3 20:40.7 8
9 Sgariglia, Kyle SO Shepherd Hill 6:40.3 20:43.8 9
10 Stabach, Phinneas JR Barrington 6:42.3 20:50.1 10
11 Chun, Michael SO Barrington 6:42.6 20:51.0 11
12 Burns, Ryan SO Hingham 6:43.9 20:55.2 12
13 Brown, Preston SO Barrington 6:44.5 20:56.8 13
14 Anderson, Conor SO Hingham 6:45.4 20:59.7 14
15 O'Horo, Brendan SR Hingham 6:48.3 21:08.8 15
16 Chun, Daniel SO Barrington 6:49.7 21:13.0 16
17 Altman, Jacoby SO Woburn 6:50.8 21:16.4 17
18 SHAW, HAROLD JR Norwell 6:51.6 21:19.0 18
19 Gava, Colin JR Whitinsville Christian 6:52.1 21:20.5 19
20 Duffy, Kevin SR Plymouth North 6:52.4 21:21.6 20
21 Roberts, Aaron SO Hingham 6:52.9 21:22.9 21
22 Krysinski, Timothy SO Shepherd Hill 6:53.1 21:23.7 22
23 Duby, Dominik SO Shepherd Hill 6:53.3 21:24.4 23
24 Wistran, Liam JR Bishop Feehan 6:57.1 21:36.2 24
25 Beck, Aydin SO Hingham 6:57.7 21:37.8  
26 Shamashkin, Luke SO Woburn 6:57.9 21:38.5 25
27 Llamas, Peter JR Bishop Feehan 7:00.7 21:47.2 26
28 Orlosky, Bryce SO Plymouth South 7:01.7 21:50.4  
29 Herrera, Marc JR St. Raphael 7:03.9 21:57.0  
30 O'Brien, Thomas SO Woburn 7:04.1 21:57.9 27
31 Dion, Nate SO Bishop Feehan 7:04.3 21:58.5 28
32 RANDOLPH, DEMING SR Norwell 7:05.3 22:01.7 29
33 Peterson, John SR Bishop Feehan 7:07.0 22:06.9 30
34 Sheehan, Jackson JR Hingham 7:07.4 22:07.9  
35 LUI, AARON JR Norwell 7:09.7 22:15.3 31
36 Twombley, James SO Plymouth North 7:12.2 22:22.9 32
37 Gellman, Dylan SO Woburn 7:13.7 22:27.7 33
38 Mohd, Yusuf SO Woburn 7:14.3 22:29.4 34
39 Dhanda, Sameer SR City Wide Cross Country 7:16.7 22:36.9 35
40 DeGuzman, Andrew JR Bishop Feehan 7:19.3 22:45.0 36
41 Smith, Declan JR Whitinsville Christian 7:19.6 22:45.9 37
42 Le, Jacob JR Brockton 7:20.4 22:48.6 38
43 Keenan, Owen SO Woburn 7:21.1 22:50.5 39
44 Guerrier, Ishmael SR Woburn 7:21.4 22:51.6 40
45 Coyle, Aidan SO Norwell 7:21.8 22:52.7 41
46 Anema, Caden SO Whitinsville Christian 7:24.9 23:02.3 42
47 Cambria, Andrew SO Barrington 7:27.1 23:09.3 43
48 Sullivan, Michael SO Woburn 7:28.0 23:12.1  
49 Garcia, Simon 8 Lunenburg 7:28.8 23:14.7  
50 Ward, Jason SR Plymouth South 7:28.9 23:14.8  
51 Carmichael, Josh SR Plymouth South 7:29.6 23:16.9  
52 Pilon, Matt 8 Lunenburg 7:30.1 23:18.5  
53 Najem, CJ SO Whitinsville Christian 7:30.3 23:19.1 44
54 Kennedy, James SO Bishop Feehan 7:31.9 23:24.1 45
55 Martinez, Jonathan SO Brockton 7:38.4 23:44.4 46
56 Marzullo, Al SO Plymouth South 7:41.1 23:52.8  
57 McKillop, Jake SR Bishop Feehan 7:44.9 24:04.5  
58 Guerrero, Caleb JR Marthas Vineyard 7:46.8 24:10.6  
59 Levine-Fried, Jonah SO City Wide Cross Country 7:48.5 24:15.8 47
60 Barber, Sam JR Barrington 7:49.7 24:19.4 48
61 Waterman, Samuele SO City Wide Cross Country 7:52.3 24:27.5 49
62 Mallon, James JR Bishop Feehan 7:54.6 24:34.7  
63 Lavoie, Brady SR Durfee 7:57.3 24:43.0  
64 Rachid, Rami SR Shepherd Hill 7:57.8 24:44.5 50
65 Collins, Sean JR Woburn 8:03.6 25:02.5  
66 Flavin, Ronan SO Woburn 8:10.2 25:23.1  
67 IANNACONE, CHRISTIANO JR Norwell 8:11.7 25:28.0 51
68 Arruda, Carter JR Bishop Feehan 8:12.8 25:31.2  
69 Palmer, Will SO Plymouth North 8:13.4 25:33.0 52
70 Ngyuen , Dan SR City Wide Cross Country 8:18.3 25:48.4 53
71 ANDERSON, RYAN SO Norwell 8:19.7 25:52.7 54
72 Chung-Brcak, TaeJo JR Barrington 8:19.8 25:52.9  
73 Bansal, Vikram SR Barrington 8:20.2 25:54.3  
74 Nguyen, Bi SO Barrington 8:31.6 26:29.8  
75 Costanzo, William JR St. Raphael 8:36.2 26:44.0  
76 Torres, Juan JR City Wide Cross Country 8:36.3 26:44.3 55
77 Deauseault, Jaden SO Shepherd Hill 8:48.5 27:22.1 56
78 Kustell, Spencer SO Barrington 8:48.7 27:22.9  
79 Garg, Agrim SO Woburn 9:00.5 27:59.5  
80 Roberts, Hayden SO City Wide Cross Country 9:07.5 28:21.2 57
81 Lightbown, Warren SR Barrington 9:07.6 28:21.7  
82 Marcu, Alex JR Barrington 9:12.1 28:35.6  
83 Bickett, Nathan SO New Bedford 9:12.2 28:35.9  
84 Neal, Owen SO Whitinsville Christian 9:15.7 28:46.8 58
85 Nguyen, Ben SO Norwell 9:16.1 28:47.9 59
86 Ferreira, Aaron SR Durfee 9:30.3 29:32.2  
87 Marino, Vincenzo SO Woburn 9:30.7 29:33.2  
88 Lewis, Michael FR New Bedford 9:31.5 29:35.8  
89 Falvo, Jacob SO Shepherd Hill 9:32.7 29:39.6 60
90 Olowu, Emmanuel SO Brockton 9:35.8 29:49.1 61
91 Hill, Daniel JR Brockton 9:48.9 30:29.9 62
92 PEDEN, COLE SR Norwell 9:55.1 30:49.2  
93 McKinney, John SR Plymouth North 10:09.9 31:35.0 63
94 Martinez, Christian FR New Bedford 10:40.1 33:09.0  
95 Hopke, Ben JR Bishop Feehan 10:54.9 33:55.0  
96 Handrahan, Finn SO Plymouth North 10:58.1 34:05.0 64
97 Rabuffetti, Brandon JR Woburn 11:14.9 34:57.0  
98 Patel, Nand SR Woburn 11:45.4 36:32.0  
99 Rodriquez-Cepparo, Octavio SR St. Raphael 11:47.4 36:38.0  
100 Hayward, Chris JR Woburn 12:06.4 37:37.0  
Boys 3k Run CC Frosh Boys Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:02:59 12:35 34 4 6 7 8 9 10 11
2 1:08:29 13:41 49 2 3 5 18 21 22  
3 1:11:04 14:12 71 1 12 13 20 25    
4 1:16:09 15:13 88 14 15 16 17 26    
5 1:25:32 17:06 121 19 23 24 27 28    
Boys 3k Run CC Frosh Boys Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Moyes, Robert FR Brockton 5:46.9 10:46.8  
2 Donovan, Jake FR Norwell 5:49.8 10:52.2 1
3 Vos, Nathaniel 8 Whitinsville Christian 6:06.6 11:23.5  
4 Wren, Matthew FR Whitinsville Christian 6:21.7 11:51.6  
5 Soukhanov, Andrei FR Plymouth North 6:24.3 11:56.5  
6 Anderson, Gavin FR Hingham 6:27.1 12:01.7  
7 fogg, zach FR Bishop Feehan 6:28.2 12:03.8 2
8 Buchanan, Matt FR Bishop Feehan 6:28.4 12:04.1 3
9 McDermott, Colin FR Barrington 6:31.7 12:10.3 4
10 Harris, Jack FR Bishop Feehan 6:32.1 12:11.0 5
11 Wilson, Elias FR St. Raphael 6:33.2 12:13.1  
12 Warhaftig, Ethan FR Hingham 6:33.9 12:14.3  
13 Harrington, Jonathan FR Woburn 6:34.3 12:15.2  
14 Hazlett, Grady FR Barrington 6:40.1 12:25.9 6
15 Montour, Sam FR Barrington 6:51.1 12:46.4 7
16 Bansal, Neal FR Barrington 6:51.3 12:46.9 8
17 Choi-Schattle, Ben FR Barrington 6:53.3 12:50.6 9
18 Beal, Alex FR Barrington 6:54.4 12:52.7 10
19 Morris, John Paul 8 New Bedford 6:56.5 12:56.6  
20 Mallory, Sampson FR Marthas Vineyard 6:58.8 13:00.7  
21 Valdez, Nick FR Barrington 7:05.7 13:13.6 11
22 Tieu, Onson FR Barrington 7:06.4 13:15.0  
23 Duschang, Michael FR St. Raphael 7:06.8 13:15.7  
24 Spencer, Sam FR Barrington 7:07.4 13:16.9  
25 Doherty, John FR Norwell 7:08.8 13:19.5 12
26 Humphreys, Henry FR Barrington 7:11.9 13:25.3  
27 Burm, Mitchell FR Hingham 7:13.7 13:28.6  
28 Grant, Vincent FR Brockton 7:16.3 13:33.4  
29 Burns, Jack FR Plymouth South 7:16.7 13:34.2  
30 Sullivan, Connor FR Plymouth North 7:18.0 13:36.6  
31 Gallagher, Jack FR Marthas Vineyard 7:19.6 13:39.6  
32 Horvatic, Vlad FR Barrington 7:20.1 13:40.6  
33 Krastin, Owen FR Norwell 7:23.4 13:46.7 13
34 Grant, Nathaniel FR Shepherd Hill 7:28.1 13:55.4 14
35 Burton, Nathan FR Plymouth South 7:31.9 14:02.5  
36 Fortna, Eli FR Whitinsville Christian 7:36.0 14:10.2  
37 Lewis, Aiden FR Shepherd Hill 7:42.1 14:21.5 15
38 Endozo, Miles 7 City Wide Cross Country 7:42.4 14:22.1  
39 Kling, Isaac FR Whitinsville Christian 7:51.8 14:39.6  
40 Connors, Elijah 7 Falmouth Academy 7:55.2 14:46.0  
41 MacPhee, Nolan FR St. Raphael 7:56.5 14:48.4  
42 Castel, Miles FR Barrington 8:02.7 14:59.9  
43 Edmiston, Matthew FR Shepherd Hill 8:12.5 15:18.2 16
44 Laskowski, Desmond FR Shepherd Hill 8:13.8 15:20.7 17
45 Hassett, Dylan FR Plymouth South 8:31.0 15:52.7  
46 Hern, james FR Bishop Feehan 8:32.2 15:54.9 18
47 Ohiwa, Chester 8 Rising Tide 8:33.3 15:57.0 19
48 Snell, Xavier FR Norwell 8:34.1 15:58.4 20
49 Harvery, Nolan FR Bishop Feehan 8:43.6 16:16.2 21
50 Bassett, Maxwell FR Brockton 8:43.6 16:16.2  
51 Procaccinti, Xyden FR Bishop Feehan 8:45.7 16:20.0 22
52 Rand, Noah FR City Wide Cross Country 8:49.3 16:26.9  
53 Harrington, Michael FR Durfee 8:49.5 16:27.3  
54 Diriwachter, Declan 7 Falmouth Academy 8:51.4 16:30.7  
55 Jolly, Gavin FR Woburn 8:58.4 16:43.9  
56 Shea, Brady FR Plymouth North 9:00.0 16:46.8  
57 Ortiz, Ezekiel 6 Rising Tide 9:01.5 16:49.6 23
58 Labbe, Kaiden 7 Rising Tide 9:02.5 16:51.5 24
59 Achorn, Braden FR Norwell 9:11.1 17:07.5 25
60 Carlin, Leo FR Plymouth North 9:13.1 17:11.1  
61 Riley, Blake FR Shepherd Hill 9:14.3 17:13.4 26
62 Franklin, John 6 Rising Tide 9:17.1 17:18.7 27
63 DePeiza, Antonio FR Brockton 9:34.7 17:51.6  
64 McGrail, Noah FR Rising Tide 9:58.7 18:36.3 28
65 Martinez, Christian FR New Bedford 10:38.6 19:50.6  
66 McGroarty-Sampaio, Humberto 8 Falmouth Academy 12:05.9 22:33.5  
Girls 3k Run CC Frosh Girls Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:12:17 14:27 15 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Girls 3k Run CC Frosh Girls Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Flagg, Abby 8 Whitinsville Christian 6:10.8 11:31.3  
2 Oram, Allie FR Bishop Feehan 6:46.9 12:38.6  
3 Kelly, Maeve FR Barrington 6:56.5 12:56.6  
4 Morse, Caroline FR Plymouth South 7:00.7 13:04.3  
5 Walsh, Julia 8 Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:01.1 13:05.1 1
6 Talbot, Aubrey FR Brockton 7:16.8 13:34.4  
7 He, Mia FR Barrington 7:23.5 13:46.9  
8 Slankas, Mary FR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:30.3 13:59.5 2
9 McNeil, Fiona FR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:56.6 14:48.7 3
10 Ford, Allie FR Barrington 7:59.7 14:54.4  
11 Doherty, Chloe FR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:08.4 15:10.7 4
12 Collins, Abigail FR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:10.0 15:13.6 5
13 Glynn, Rachel FR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:10.6 15:14.6 6
14 Faiano, Zoe FR Woburn 8:17.8 15:28.2  
15 Collins, Emma FR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:29.9 15:50.6 7
16 Donnelly, Orla FR Whitinsville Christian 8:30.0 15:50.8  
17 Johnson, Meredith FR Whitinsville Christian 8:48.8 16:25.9  
18 Lewald, Skye 8 Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:51.1 16:30.1  
19 Gaudette, Delila FR Shepherd Hill 8:55.7 16:38.8  
20 Rodine, Theodora FR City Wide Cross Country 9:06.4 16:58.8  
21 Spear, Sadie FR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 9:08.3 17:02.2  
22 Martiny, Kate FR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 9:09.1 17:03.8  
23 Furtado, Jada 8 Brockton 9:15.2 17:15.0  
24 Christian, Nicole FR Shepherd Hill 9:18.6 17:21.4  
25 Fisher, Sarah 8 Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 9:19.1 17:22.4  
26 McManus, Caroline 8 Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 9:27.1 17:37.3  
27 Wilson, Josie FR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 9:36.8 17:55.5  
28 McNeil, Riley FR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 9:47.5 18:15.3  
29 Parker, Maddie FR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 9:49.0 18:18.1  
30 Sweeney, Chloe FR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 9:52.3 18:24.3  
31 King, Gwendolyn 8 City Wide Cross Country 10:28.1 19:31.0  
32 Moniz, Gretta FR Durfee 10:30.3 19:35.1  
33 Sedgwick, Elsa FR Plymouth North 11:03.0 20:36.1  
34 Perry, Charlotte FR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 11:04.5 20:38.9  
35 Brackup, Pearl 8 City Wide Cross Country 11:14.6 20:57.7  
36 Bardouille, Olivia 8 Brockton 11:36.7 21:38.9  
37 Messina, Giovanna 8 Falmouth Academy 12:08.7 22:38.7  
38 Searls, Jackson FR Durfee 13:47.4 25:42.7  
Girls 5k Run CC JV Girls Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 2:04:00 24:48 52 2 3 10 17 20 25 27
2 2:05:39 25:07 54 8 9 11 12 14 21 22
3 2:07:32 25:30 71 6 7 16 18 24 28 29
4 2:08:32 25:42 94 1 4 26 31 32 40 41
5 2:14:57 26:59 118 5 19 23 35 36 39 42
6 2:14:02 26:48 125 13 15 30 33 34 37 38
Girls 5k Run CC JV Girls Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Hultgren, Emily FR Shepherd Hill 6:44.6 20:57.1  
2 Wierenga, Emma SO Whitinsville Christian 7:29.4 23:16.5 1
3 Oberton, Josette JR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:30.2 23:18.8 2
4 Hilsabeck, Jane JR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:31.1 23:21.7 3
5 Andress, Megan FR Shepherd Hill 7:31.4 23:22.5  
6 Burkhart, Molly JR Whitinsville Christian 7:33.8 23:29.9 4
7 Asselin, Ryleigh SR Bishop Feehan 7:43.9 24:01.6 5
8 Boles, Chase JR Hingham 7:48.0 24:14.2 6
9 Kelly, Sarah JR Hingham 7:56.6 24:41.0 7
10 Barako, Tosca SR Barrington 7:57.6 24:44.2 8
11 Owens, Josie SO Barrington 8:01.1 24:55.0 9
12 MacGrath, Ella SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:01.9 24:57.4 10
13 Lombardi, Abigail SR Shepherd Hill 8:02.3 24:58.6  
14 Gao, Athena SO Barrington 8:04.3 25:04.8 11
15 Hillier, Stella JR Barrington 8:08.4 25:17.6 12
16 Brown, Abi JR Plymouth South 8:08.8 25:18.9  
17 Dillon, Madison JR Woburn 8:09.1 25:19.8 13
18 Pautz, Emma SO Barrington 8:15.0 25:38.1 14
19 Morgan, Riley JR Woburn 8:17.7 25:46.4 15
20 Debrosse, Alyijah JR Hingham 8:19.9 25:53.4 16
21 Hannan, Maddie JR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:21.1 25:57.0 17
22 Sellers, Vaughan JR Hingham 8:24.0 26:06.0 18
23 Roy, Ritika SO Bishop Feehan 8:30.3 26:25.6 19
24 Sweeney, Olivia SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:30.3 26:25.6 20
25 Mellen, Kate JR Barrington 8:30.5 26:26.3 21
26 Dumas, Allison SR Barrington 8:31.2 26:28.4 22
27 Parkinson, Erin JR Bishop Feehan 8:32.5 26:32.4 23
28 Brown, Lillie JR Barrington 8:32.9 26:33.9  
29 Vaughan Smith, Gracie JR Hingham 8:34.4 26:38.3 24
30 Kenney, Alexa SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:34.6 26:39.2 25
31 Wozniak, Abby JR Whitinsville Christian 8:35.1 26:40.7 26
32 Connolly, Grace JR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:38.3 26:50.5 27
33 Falco, Cecilia JR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:39.0 26:52.6  
34 Murphy, Nina SO Hingham 8:39.6 26:54.7 28
35 Tennebo, Freyia SR Hingham 8:42.7 27:04.2 29
36 Stocker, Renee JR Woburn 8:43.6 27:07.1 30
37 McLaughlin, Aisling SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:44.3 27:09.2  
38 Williams, Ciara JR Hingham 8:44.4 27:09.4  
39 Henderson, Nora SO Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:49.0 27:23.8  
40 Blake, Ruby SO Hingham 8:50.7 27:29.1  
41 Gergis, Eve SO Whitinsville Christian 8:51.4 27:31.3 31
42 Murzycki, Cadence SO Whitinsville Christian 8:52.3 27:34.0 32
43 Kennedy, Colleen SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:53.0 27:36.4  
44 Hokanson, Meredith SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:53.1 27:36.5  
45 Clair, Anna SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:56.1 27:46.0  
46 Hardman, Charlotte SR Woburn 8:58.3 27:52.8 33
47 Battista, Brooke SO Woburn 8:59.4 27:56.2 34
48 Barrass, Faith SO Barrington 9:07.6 28:21.5  
49 Smith, Kathleen SR Bishop Feehan 9:13.9 28:41.1 35
50 Roderick, Abby JR Plymouth North 9:15.9 28:47.5  
51 Bernier, Noelle SR Bishop Feehan 9:25.5 29:17.1 36
52 Akan-Disu, Princess SR St. Raphael 9:27.3 29:22.9  
53 Piscatelli, Phoebe SO Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 9:28.4 29:26.1  
54 Capone, Ava SR Woburn 9:32.8 29:39.8 37
55 Castello, Lilly FR City Wide Cross Country 9:33.7 29:42.6  
56 Niemszyk, Hannah SO Woburn 9:34.3 29:44.7 38
57 Gately, Alaina SO Woburn 9:36.6 29:51.6  
58 Murphy, Nora JR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 9:42.2 30:09.0  
59 Connolly, Ella JR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 9:51.5 30:38.0  
60 Martiny, Grace SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 9:54.4 30:47.0  
61 Wagner, Kate JR Bishop Feehan 9:55.9 30:51.6 39
62 Hughes, Kiera JR Woburn 10:03.0 31:13.8  
63 Flavin, Riley JR Woburn 10:08.3 31:30.2  
64 Colandreo, Kelsey SO Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 10:09.3 31:33.4  
65 Armstrong, Julia SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 10:09.5 31:33.8  
66 Flavin, Emme SO Woburn 10:17.8 31:59.8  
67 Foley, Charlotte JR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 10:19.6 32:05.5  
68 Cain, Jocelyn SR Woburn 10:23.5 32:17.4  
69 Spolidoro, Elsie JR Woburn 10:24.7 32:21.1  
70 Wyndham, Erin JR Whitinsville Christian 10:31.0 32:40.7 40
71 O'Neil, Arden FR Falmouth Academy 10:33.3 32:47.9  
72 Aronson, Seomae SO Falmouth Academy 10:34.5 32:51.7  
73 Riley, Keara JR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 10:39.0 33:05.7  
74 Moloney, Delia JR Whitinsville Christian 10:45.6 33:26.0 41
75 Zhang, Abby JR New Bedford 10:57.2 34:02.1  
76 Cuzner, Lily JR Barrington 10:57.7 34:03.7  
77 DiLorenzo, Tessa SO Barrington 10:59.8 34:10.1  
78 Apostol, Isabelle SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 11:15.5 34:59.0  
79 Kerrigan, Clare SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 11:17.5 35:05.1  
80 Dellasanta, Lyla FR Lunenburg 11:34.8 35:59.0  
81 Martell, Margo 8 Lunenburg 11:34.9 35:59.4  
82 Boynton, Kaylyn FR Bishop Feehan 11:41.7 36:20.4 42
83 Cormier-Fosdick, Jen SO Plymouth North 11:48.2 36:40.7  
84 Knowles, Michaela SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 12:07.3 37:40.1  
85 Ryan, Keira SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 12:09.0 37:45.3  
86 Oravec, Mollie SO Plymouth North 12:11.3 37:52.4  
87 Kelly, Sadie JR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 12:25.7 38:37.0  
88 Rowlette, Emma JR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 12:26.0 38:38.0  
89 Sturdy, Anneliese JR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 13:14.9 41:10.1  
Girls 5k Run CC VARSITY Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:47:36 21:31 68 8 11 13 14 22 25 34
2 1:46:48 21:21 76 4 9 10 12 41    
3 1:50:20 22:04 89 7 16 17 18 31 32 33
4 1:51:55 22:23 116 5 21 26 28 36 38 44
5 1:52:38 22:31 136 3 6 24 50 53 57 59
6 1:55:22 23:04 167 1 27 45 46 48    
7 1:58:03 23:36 171 19 23 30 43 56    
8 1:58:22 23:40 172 2 15 40 55 60    
9 1:59:34 23:54 197 20 29 47 49 52    
10 1:59:49 23:57 204 35 37 39 42 51 54 58
Girls 5k Run CC VARSITY Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Schroeder, Alexa JR Marthas Vineyard 6:13.1 19:19.2  
2 Butler, Sinead SO Woburn 6:15.4 19:26.5 1
3 Shriner, Macey SO Plymouth North 6:15.5 19:26.8 2
4 Sullivan, Rory JR St. Raphael 6:18.8 19:36.9 3
5 Mullen , Emery SR Shepherd Hill 6:29.2 20:09.4 4
6 Lowther, Clare SO Hingham 6:30.9 20:14.6 5
7 Boyce, Chandaniey JR St. Raphael 6:35.0 20:27.3 6
8 Augustyn, Lauren JR Bishop Feehan 6:35.4 20:28.6 7
9 Keough, Kyle SR Barrington 6:35.6 20:29.2 8
10 Bateman, Grace SR Shepherd Hill 6:36.2 20:31.1 9
11 Stevens, Meghan SO Shepherd Hill 6:36.5 20:32.1 10
12 Christy, Adrienne SR Marthas Vineyard 6:41.1 20:46.4  
13 Gardos, Sophie SO Barrington 6:43.6 20:54.0 11
14 Dill, Emily SR Whitinsville Christian 6:46.1 21:01.9  
15 Flynn, Neve FR City Wide Cross Country 6:51.6 21:18.8  
16 DeWeerd, Emelyn SO Whitinsville Christian 6:53.2 21:23.9  
17 O'Connell, Margaret JR Durfee 6:55.7 21:31.6  
18 Morris, Madalena SO New Bedford 6:56.3 21:33.7  
19 White, Karlee SR Shepherd Hill 6:58.4 21:40.1 12
20 Reznick, Caroline SO Barrington 6:59.4 21:43.1 13
21 Casso, Elise FR Falmouth Academy 7:01.9 21:51.0  
22 Chang, Sara SO Barrington 7:03.4 21:55.6 14
23 Cizmar, Maggie JR Plymouth North 7:04.6 21:59.3 15
24 Dill, Sophia SR Whitinsville Christian 7:05.2 22:01.1  
25 Capalbo, Valerie SR Bishop Feehan 7:05.7 22:02.8 16
26 Davies, Brooke SR Foxborough 7:07.0 22:06.8  
27 Poremba , Maia JR City Wide Cross Country 7:09.5 22:14.7  
28 Donnelly, Fiona SR Whitinsville Christian 7:09.9 22:15.7  
29 Fitzpatrick, Aine SR Foxborough 7:10.4 22:17.3  
30 Sutula, Bridget SR Bishop Feehan 7:10.6 22:17.9 17
31 Tynan, Eva SO Bishop Feehan 7:11.5 22:20.8 18
32 Mabon, Evelyn SO Lunenburg 7:12.4 22:23.5 19
33 Dahl, Casey SR Foxborough 7:12.8 22:24.9  
34 Smith, Monica SR Norwell 7:13.7 22:27.6 20
35 Burke, Sarah JR Hingham 7:14.3 22:29.6 21
36 Sanderson, Virginia SR Barrington 7:15.9 22:34.6 22
37 Long, Lauren JR Lunenburg 7:17.5 22:39.6 23
38 Perry, Faith SO St. Raphael 7:17.8 22:40.5 24
39 Bryant, Jane JR Barrington 7:18.5 22:42.6 25
40 Packard, Madeline JR Hingham 7:19.2 22:44.8 26
41 Ferola, Jaclyn SO Woburn 7:19.6 22:46.1 27
42 Rizzo, Anya JR Brockton 7:20.7 22:49.3  
43 Driscoll, Sydney SR Hingham 7:23.4 22:57.9 28
44 Robitaille, Hallie SO Norwell 7:23.5 22:58.0 29
45 Adams, Sophia SO Plymouth South 7:23.7 22:58.6  
46 Thomas, Iliana FR Lunenburg 7:25.7 23:04.8 30
47 Asselin, Camdyn SR Bishop Feehan 7:27.5 23:10.6 31
48 Roman, Emily SR Bishop Feehan 7:29.7 23:17.4 32
49 Assi, Christia JR Bishop Feehan 7:30.6 23:20.0 33
50 Linck, Mabel SR Foxborough 7:30.8 23:20.7  
51 Lamb, Indie SO Barrington 7:32.0 23:24.6 34
52 Lanata, Jasmine JR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:32.4 23:25.8 35
53 Thompson, Whitley SR Hingham 7:33.2 23:28.3 36
54 Crowley, Ceighlyn SO Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:34.6 23:32.4 37
55 Moynihan, Maeve JR Hingham 7:34.8 23:33.3 38
56 Dillon, Ellie SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:40.1 23:49.5 39
57 Sweeney, Mia JR Plymouth North 7:41.5 23:53.9 40
58 Bateman , Lily SR Shepherd Hill 7:42.2 23:56.1 41
59 Gardner, Shania JR Brockton 7:42.8 23:58.1  
60 White, Erin SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:44.3 24:02.7 42
61 Bajko, Breanna SR Lunenburg 7:46.4 24:09.1 43
62 Sullivan, Caroline SO Hingham 7:47.4 24:12.3 44
63 Power, Lily SR Woburn 7:48.5 24:15.9 45
64 Battista, Grace JR Woburn 7:50.2 24:21.2 46
65 Martin, Allison SR Norwell 7:50.7 24:22.7 47
66 Corduck, Elise SO Woburn 7:54.1 24:33.0 48
67 Greco, Bianca SR Falmouth Academy 7:55.4 24:37.2  
68 CASSIDY, MEREDITH SO Norwell 7:56.3 24:40.2 49
69 Cobb, Lindsay JR St. Raphael 7:56.8 24:41.7 50
70 Heller, Claire 8 Rising Tide 7:57.1 24:42.6  
71 Christy, Eloise SR Marthas Vineyard 8:00.4 24:52.9  
72 Wagner, Caeli SO Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:02.6 24:59.5 51
73 Costello, Brigid SR Norwell 8:04.9 25:06.8 52
74 DeAbreu, Amanda SO St. Raphael 8:06.8 25:12.6 53
75 Bodner, Lindsey SO Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:08.7 25:18.6 54
76 Palmer, Kelly SR Plymouth North 8:09.8 25:21.9 55
77 Rumsey, Julia 8 Durfee 8:14.7 25:37.3  
78 Long, Karynna FR Lunenburg 8:17.6 25:46.3 56
79 Smith, Jaala SO St. Raphael 8:24.3 26:07.0 57
80 Wilson, Casey SO Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:39.5 26:54.2 58
81 Valencia, Hailey 8 Rising Tide 8:42.2 27:02.7  
82 Kolb, Addison SO St. Raphael 8:44.9 27:11.2 59
83 Letendre, Camryn JR Durfee 8:47.7 27:19.6  
84 Quinanola, Justinne SR Plymouth North 8:54.6 27:41.1 60
85 Nessarella, Sarah 7 Rising Tide 9:09.7 28:28.1  
86 Pettine, Lexi 8 Rising Tide 10:58.1 34:05.0