Bob MacDougall 3k Invite Date: 09-18-21   Venue: Tewksbury - Tewksbury, MA
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
JUNIOR VARSITY VARSITY GIRLS
VARSITY BOYS FRESHMEN GIRLS
FRESHMEN BOYS  
VARSITY GIRLS Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:01:52 12:22 34 2 4 7 10 11 14 24
2 1:03:22 12:40 54 3 6 13 15 17 19 27
3 1:05:04 13:00 101 1 12 20 29 39 43 44
4 1:08:47 13:45 162 9 16 37 46 54 66 67
5 1:09:29 13:53 180 8 32 40 49 51 59 65
6 1:10:12 14:02 191 21 30 45 47 48 58  
7 1:10:24 14:04 193 26 31 33 50 53 60 75
8 1:13:23 14:40 214 18 28 36 52 80 81  
9 1:13:03 14:36 215 5 25 41 68 76 85  
10 1:13:10 14:38 220 22 23 42 63 70 72 74
11 1:14:36 14:55 256 34 35 55 61 71 84  
12 1:21:01 16:12 319 38 57 69 77 78 79 82
13 1:21:50 16:22 338 56 62 64 73 83    
VARSITY GIRLS Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Caraballo, Miana SR Methuen 5:58 11:08 1
2 Arabbo, Emilia SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:20 11:50 2
3 Bakey, Jillian JR Melrose 6:26 12:00 3
4 Lutz, Madeline SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:32 12:11 4
5 Cremin, Molly SR Tewksbury 6:32 12:12 5
6 Tysail, Charlotte SR Melrose 6:33 12:13 6
7 Eng, Jackie SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:37 12:22 7
8 Ng, Sydney SO Central Catholic 6:48 12:42 8
9 Chandonnet, Tealei SR Greater Lowell Tech 6:49 12:43 9
10 Trecker, Caitlyn SO Lincoln-Sudbury 6:49 12:44 10
11 Huck, Charlotte SO Lincoln-Sudbury 6:50 12:45 11
12 Charest, Emily SR Methuen 6:52 12:50 12
13 Moore, Juliet JR Melrose 6:55 12:54 13
14 Davis, Morgan SO Lincoln-Sudbury 7:00 13:04 14
15 Kavanaugh, Lily JR Melrose 7:01 13:05 15
16 Marquez, Diana SR Greater Lowell Tech 7:03 13:09 16
17 Vogel, Isabel JR Melrose 7:03 13:10 17
18 Kapadia, Anika SO Andover 7:03 13:10 18
19 Sikkema, Kate SR Melrose 7:05 13:14 19
20 Anderson, Elise JR Methuen 7:08 13:19 20
21 Loggins-Wuensch, Noemi 8 Parker Charter Essential 7:10 13:22 21
22 LaMarca, Ailiana SO Malden Catholic 7:13 13:28 22
23 Murray , Luna SO Malden Catholic 7:17 13:36 23
24 Steffick, Kaitlyn SO Lincoln-Sudbury 7:19 13:39 24
25 Millspaugh, Olivia JR Tewksbury 7:19 13:40 25
26 Rao, Nidhi SO Winchester 7:20 13:41 26
27 Albuja, Elaine JR Melrose 7:21 13:43 27
28 Thompson, Darby SO Melrose 7:21 13:43  
29 Khetwal, Yashita FR Andover 7:21 13:44 28
30 Rosano, Olivia SR Methuen 7:23 13:46 29
31 Weissman, Sophia SR Melrose 7:23 13:46  
32 Lytje, Mollie SR Melrose 7:23 13:47  
33 Venkitachalam, Chloe SR Parker Charter Essential 7:24 13:49 30
34 Darlington, Maddie SO Innovation Academy 7:25 13:51  
35 Jones, Katherine JR Winchester 7:26 13:52 31
36 D'Agostino, Emma JR Central Catholic 7:27 13:54 32
37 Caldwell, Claire JR Winchester 7:27 13:55 33
38 McDowell, Soleina SR Dracut 7:28 13:56 34
39 McDowell, Shaelyn JR Dracut 7:28 13:56 35
40 Pichardo, Mia FR Andover 7:28 13:57 36
41 Sconyers, Abby SO Lincoln-Sudbury 7:29 13:59  
42 Houde, Rebecca SR Greater Lowell Tech 7:30 14:00 37
43 Valverde, Eriana JR Greater Lawrence Tech 7:30 14:00 38
44 Rosano, Alyssa JR Methuen 7:31 14:01 39
45 Staniec, Michaela JR Central Catholic 7:31 14:01 40
46 O'Leary, Elyse SR Tewksbury 7:32 14:03 41
47 Colket, Lucy SO Lincoln-Sudbury 7:33 14:05  
48 Ryan, Grace SO Malden Catholic 7:33 14:06 42
49 Castiello, Arianna JR Methuen 7:34 14:07 43
50 Schena, Lauren SR Methuen 7:37 14:13 44
51 Bryant, Julia SR Methuen 7:37 14:13  
52 Boraks, Grace SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:38 14:14  
53 Podgorni, Kristin SO Parker Charter Essential 7:39 14:17 45
54 Nichols, Kailey SO Greater Lowell Tech 7:41 14:21 46
55 Mitchell, Trisuli FR Parker Charter Essential 7:42 14:22 47
56 Soderman, Ava SO Parker Charter Essential 7:42 14:22 48
57 DeNaro, Olivia SR Methuen 7:42 14:23  
58 Underwood, Bridget JR Central Catholic 7:43 14:25 49
59 Wolpe, Mia JR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:44 14:26  
60 Wessman, Holly SO Lincoln-Sudbury 7:44 14:26  
61 Bannon, Maeve JR Winchester 7:45 14:27 50
62 Harrington, Alexandra SO Central Catholic 7:45 14:27 51
63 Vives, Olivia SO Andover 7:45 14:28 52
64 Freeman, Lucy SR Winchester 7:46 14:29 53
65 Lawlor, Addeline SO Melrose 7:46 14:30  
66 Phillipe, Joyce SO Greater Lowell Tech 7:48 14:34 54
67 Archambault, Alyson JR Dracut 7:55 14:46 55
68 MaGuire, Julia SR North Andover 7:55 14:47 56
69 Klein, Katy SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:56 14:48  
70 Kaiser, Alexandra SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:57 14:50  
71 Picone, Ava SO Melrose 7:59 14:54  
72 Joseph, Santa JR Greater Lawrence Tech 8:00 14:55 57
73 Williams, Emily SO Lincoln-Sudbury 8:02 14:59  
74 Bedard, Grace JR Parker Charter Essential 8:02 15:00 58
75 Thomas, Rachel JR Lincoln-Sudbury 8:04 15:03  
76 Gil, Yamillet JR Innovation Academy 8:05 15:05  
77 Lightfoot, Cassidy SO Central Catholic 8:05 15:06 59
78 Smith, Emily SO Lincoln-Sudbury 8:06 15:07  
79 Jensen, Maleah JR Winchester 8:08 15:10 60
80 Ruel, Morgan SO Dracut 8:13 15:21 61
81 Butterfield, Lucy SO North Andover 8:15 15:23 62
82 Hincapie, Mariana SO Malden Catholic 8:16 15:25 63
83 Robie, Katie SR North Andover 8:19 15:32 64
84 Brooks, Rachel SR Melrose 8:24 15:41  
85 Pizzuto, Alyssa SR Central Catholic 8:27 15:47 65
86 Burke, Devyn SR Methuen 8:31 15:53  
87 Bradley, Madison SO Greater Lowell Tech 8:31 15:54 66
88 Elkoudi, Meriem JR Methuen 8:32 15:55  
89 Futrell, Orin SO Greater Lowell Tech 8:34 16:00 67
90 Carrieri, Marina SO Melrose 8:35 16:01  
91 Nguyen, Maisan SR Tewksbury 8:40 16:11 68
92 Dorceus, Adriana SO Greater Lowell Tech 8:41 16:13  
93 Oller, Elizabeth JR Greater Lawrence Tech 8:45 16:20 69
94 Visconti, Ava SO Malden Catholic 8:53 16:35 70
95 Jareo, Emily SR Dracut 8:54 16:37 71
96 Chronopoulos, Elena SR Malden Catholic 8:56 16:40 72
97 Makuta, Georgette SR North Andover 8:57 16:43 73
98 Foy, Elizabeth SO Malden Catholic 8:58 16:44 74
99 Kolberg, Maddie SO Winchester 8:58 16:44 75
100 Hinkle, Erica SR Tewksbury 9:05 16:57 76
101 Russell, Toby SR Melrose 9:08 17:02  
102 Rice, Adriana SR Malden Catholic 9:09 17:05  
103 Spraggins, Angel SR Northeast Metro Reg. Voc 9:11 17:08  
104 Olivieri, Gabriela SO Methuen 9:14 17:14  
105 Chan-MacRae, Bella JR Winchester 9:14 17:14  
106 Patel, Tanvi SO Methuen 9:29 17:41  
107 Nunez, Yarielis JR Greater Lawrence Tech 9:33 17:49 77
108 Acevedo, Hanna SR Greater Lawrence Tech 9:37 17:57 78
109 Hernandez, Lixanne JR Greater Lawrence Tech 9:40 18:02 79
110 Bartz, Yael SO Andover 9:41 18:04 80
111 Rosario, Elianna SO Central Catholic 9:51 18:22  
112 Ryan, Kaylee JR Andover 9:54 18:28 81
113 Ortiz, Julitza JR Greater Lawrence Tech 9:59 18:38 82
114 Ferreira , Julia SO Northeast Metro Reg. Voc 10:13 19:03  
115 Li, Joanne SO North Andover 10:24 19:25 83
116 Onyejiaka , Vivian SO Northeast Metro Reg. Voc 10:31 19:38  
117 Kiluk, Carolyn JR Dracut 10:41 19:56 84
118 Tambi, Skye SO Tewksbury 10:51 20:14 85
119 Castillo, Jade JR Greater Lawrence Tech 11:18 21:06  
120 Sekenski, Victoria SO Malden Catholic 12:19 22:59  
JUNIOR VARSITY Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 55:31 11:06 22 1 3 4 5 9 11 13
2 56:30 11:18 37 2 6 7 10 12 16 17
3 1:00:00 12:00 83 8 14 15 19 27 36 45
4 1:03:46 12:45 124 18 20 23 25 38 39  
5 1:04:19 12:51 130 21 24 26 29 30 37 40
6 1:07:00 13:24 159 22 28 33 35 41 42 43
7 1:11:05 14:13 187 31 32 34 44 46    
JUNIOR VARSITY Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Giles, Cole JR North Andover 5:49 10:52 1
2 Michalak, Bentley SO Winchester 5:50 10:53 2
3 Armes, Will JR North Andover 5:52 10:58 3
4 Nachnamie, Leo JR North Andover 5:53 10:59 4
5 Allard, James JR North Andover 5:59 11:11 5
6 Casebeer, Mason JR Winchester 6:01 11:14 6
7 Cutting, Tedy SO Winchester 6:02 11:15 7
8 Mele, Luca JR Stoneham 6:04 11:19  
9 Ravikumar, Vismay FR Andover 6:07 11:25 8
10 Johnson, David SO North Andover 6:10 11:31 9
11 Paigen, Cody SO Winchester 6:10 11:31 10
12 Roycroft, Ryan SO North Andover 6:12 11:35 11
13 DiLisio, Evan FR Stoneham 6:13 11:36  
14 McAuliffe, Harrison JR Winchester 6:13 11:37 12
15 Hennesey, Will JR North Andover 6:15 11:40 13
16 Iworsley, Ryan SR Greater Lawrence Tech 6:15 11:41  
17 Curley, John SO Greater Lawrence Tech 6:17 11:43  
18 Todisco, Ryan SO Andover 6:17 11:44 14
19 Ottaviani, Jake SR North Andover 6:20 11:49  
20 Chowdhary, Armaan SO Andover 6:21 11:51 15
21 Su, Nathaniel SO Winchester 6:22 11:53 16
22 Li, Boshen SR Winchester 6:25 11:59 17
23 Chandonnet, Luke JR Innovation Academy 6:26 12:00 18
24 Story, Peter JR Melrose 6:26 12:01  
25 Riif, Zach SO Andover 6:28 12:04 19
26 Reinoso, Samuel SR Methuen 6:29 12:06  
27 Polimeno, Nick SR Tewksbury 6:30 12:09  
28 Yoon-Kim, Zach SO Winchester 6:30 12:09  
29 Galvin, Paul SO Winchester 6:32 12:11  
30 Danella, Anthony SO Methuen 6:34 12:15  
31 Bedard, Colin JR Innovation Academy 6:34 12:15 20
32 Butterfield, Aiden SR North Andover 6:34 12:16  
33 Stanley, Sam SR Methuen 6:35 12:17  
34 Luxene, Eythan SR Dracut 6:40 12:26  
35 Caldwell, Ryan SO North Andover 6:40 12:26  
36 Venkatraman, Varatharajan SO North Andover 6:41 12:29  
37 Lavender, Matthew JR Dracut 6:41 12:29  
38 Swain, Peter SO Central Catholic 6:42 12:30 21
39 Anim, Eyram JR Malden Catholic 6:42 12:31 22
40 Campbell, Sean SR Winchester 6:43 12:33  
41 Kearnan, Avery SO Innovation Academy 6:44 12:35 23
42 Kriner, Andrew JR Central Catholic 6:47 12:39 24
43 Hebert, Charlie SR Innovation Academy 6:52 12:50 25
44 Bokanski, Ted SO Winchester 6:53 12:51  
45 Gallagher, Andrew JR Central Catholic 6:54 12:52 26
46 To, Eiman SO Stoneham 6:54 12:52  
47 Miller, Caleb SO Melrose 6:54 12:53  
48 Rittershaus, Bryce SO Andover 6:56 12:56 27
49 Tavana, Bradley JR Winchester 6:56 12:56  
50 Dixon, James SR Greater Lowell Tech 6:57 12:58  
51 Buck, Andrew SO Winchester 6:57 12:59  
52 Turco, Rosario JR Malden Catholic 6:58 13:00 28
53 Lee, Harrison SO Melrose 6:58 13:01  
54 Burchfield, Steve SR Winchester 6:59 13:03  
55 Ambrose, Nicholas JR Central Catholic 7:02 13:08 29
56 Syed, Moshin JR Winchester 7:03 13:09  
57 Recesso, Aiden JR Central Catholic 7:03 13:10 30
58 Burns, Ryan SR Northeast Metro Reg. Voc 7:05 13:14 31
59 Goldman, Sam JR North Andover 7:06 13:16  
60 Rupp, Carson FR North Andover 7:07 13:18  
61 Machado, Higor SO Northeast Metro Reg. Voc 7:09 13:20 32
62 Imparato, Noah SO North Andover 7:10 13:23  
63 Luthern, Brett JR Winchester 7:11 13:24  
64 Wong, Brandon SR Malden Catholic 7:12 13:27 33
65 Victoria , Justin SO Northeast Metro Reg. Voc 7:13 13:29 34
66 Scalisi, Joe SO North Andover 7:14 13:30  
67 Brady, Jackson SO Malden Catholic 7:15 13:32 35
68 Hutchins, Theodore SO Andover 7:15 13:32 36
69 Manzi, Luke SO North Andover 7:16 13:34  
70 Belongia, Ethan SO North Andover 7:18 13:37  
71 O'Mara, Aiden JR Central Catholic 7:20 13:41 37
72 Shakes, King SO Tewksbury 7:28 13:56  
73 Kim, James JR Winchester 7:31 14:01  
74 Arena, Anthony SO Stoneham 7:31 14:01  
75 Levasseur, Matt JR Innovation Academy 7:33 14:06 38
76 Sawyer, Henry JR Parker Charter Essential 7:34 14:07  
77 Mackey, Sean JR Melrose 7:36 14:11  
78 Lupo, Seth JR Innovation Academy 7:39 14:17 39
79 Vicari, AJ SO Central Catholic 7:41 14:21 40
80 Mulvey, Ethan SO Malden Catholic 7:46 14:30 41
81 Hunter-Lynch, Jackson JR Winchester 7:47 14:31  
82 Radochia, Patrick JR Malden Catholic 7:48 14:34 42
83 Avignone, Jeremy SR Dracut 7:51 14:39  
84 Gatto, Joshua SO Winchester 7:55 14:46  
85 Bahnan, Robert JR Winchester 7:57 14:51  
86 Donahue, Lucas JR Malden Catholic 7:59 14:54 43
87 Brown, Jeremiah JR Methuen 8:03 15:01  
88 Bedoya , Nicolas SO Northeast Metro Reg. Voc 8:13 15:20 44
89 Lanoue, Cregg SR Greater Lowell Tech 8:14 15:22  
90 Chamberlain, David SO Winchester 8:17 15:28  
91 Overgaag, Luke JR Malden Catholic 8:17 15:28  
92 Sweeney, Ryan JR Malden Catholic 8:19 15:32  
93 McCarthy, Jack SO Andover 8:22 15:36 45
94 Burke, Will SO Winchester 8:24 15:40  
95 Reinehr, Lucas SO Northeast Metro Reg. Voc 8:25 15:42 46
96 Humphrey, Kevin JR Malden Catholic 8:28 15:48  
97 Russo, Mario SR Malden Catholic 8:44 16:18  
98 Acker, Noah JR Winchester 8:45 16:20  
99 Szycher, Jason SO Central Catholic 8:48 16:25  
100 Nguyen, Andrew SR Malden Catholic 8:48 16:26  
101 Xu, Eric SO Winchester 8:50 16:30  
102 Bowler, Flynn SO Central Catholic 8:56 16:40  
103 Goluboff, Nico SR Winchester 9:09 17:05  
104 Escobedo, Jesse SR Malden Catholic 9:21 17:27  
105 Wu, Daniel SR Malden Catholic 9:22 17:29  
106 Giarratana, Charles JR Andover 9:51 18:22  
VARSITY BOYS Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 50:19 10:03 44 1 6 9 13 15 17 19
2 51:56 10:23 64 7 10 11 14 22 37  
3 52:09 10:25 70 5 8 16 18 23 28 31
4 53:31 10:42 84 2 4 21 25 32    
5 55:52 11:10 115 12 20 24 26 33 34 36
6 56:56 11:23 124 3 27 29 30 35 38  
VARSITY BOYS Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Coleman, Freddy SR Methuen 5:01 9:23 1
2 Plowman, Ryan SR Greater Lowell Tech 5:10 9:38 2
3 Harrington, Neil SR Malden Catholic 5:16 9:50 3
4 Ferreras, Albert SR Greater Lowell Tech 5:16 9:51 4
5 Iurilli-Hough, Ellis JR Melrose 5:22 10:01 5
6 Doherty, Liam JR Methuen 5:23 10:03 6
7 Hatlevig, Caleb SO Parker Charter Essential 5:24 10:05 7
8 Cotugno, Ryan SR Melrose 5:25 10:06 8
9 Soucy, Michael SR Methuen 5:25 10:07 9
10 Korhonen, Joe SR Parker Charter Essential 5:28 10:12 10
11 Soderman, Carl JR Parker Charter Essential 5:30 10:17 11
12 Wilard, Alex JR Central Catholic 5:31 10:19 12
13 Caron, Nick SO Methuen 5:33 10:21 13
14 Decker, Max JR Parker Charter Essential 5:33 10:22 14
15 Becuti Ortiz, Henry JR Methuen 5:35 10:25 15
16 Fox, Mathew SR Melrose 5:35 10:25 16
17 Alvarado, Nick JR Tewksbury 5:35 10:26  
18 Boucher, Braden SR Lowell Catholic 5:37 10:29  
19 Dibble, Jason SR Methuen 5:38 10:32 17
20 Liu, Stone SR Melrose 5:41 10:36 18
21 Boucher, Hunter SR Lowell Catholic 5:44 10:43  
22 Becuti Ortiz, Joseph JR Methuen 5:45 10:45 19
23 Tremblay, Evan SR Central Catholic 5:48 10:50 20
24 Olivieri, Marcos JR Greater Lawrence Tech 5:49 10:52  
25 Quealy, Brendan JR Greater Lowell Tech 5:50 10:53 21
26 Carlton, Owen SR Greater Lawrence Tech 5:53 10:59  
27 Edwards, Sam JR Parker Charter Essential 5:53 11:00 22
28 Sasso, Nick SR Melrose 5:54 11:01 23
29 Dowd, Aiden SO Central Catholic 5:58 11:09 24
30 Nieves, Derek SO Greater Lowell Tech 5:59 11:11 25
31 Abreu Delacruz, Neondre JR Methuen 6:04 11:19  
32 Cranston, Alek SR Tewksbury 6:05 11:22  
33 Ruiz, Kaydan JR Northeast Metro Reg. Voc 6:05 11:22  
34 Valin, Ryan JR Central Catholic 6:07 11:26 26
35 Lupo, Darrius JR Innovation Academy 6:07 11:26  
36 Laverdure, Zach JR Malden Catholic 6:08 11:27 27
37 Henry, Julian JR Innovation Academy 6:10 11:31  
38 Donovan, Ben SR Melrose 6:11 11:33 28
39 Hackley, Robert JR Malden Catholic 6:15 11:41 29
40 Dilman, Charles SR Malden Catholic 6:15 11:41 30
41 Chetkin, Sam SR Melrose 6:18 11:45 31
42 North, Patrick JR Greater Lowell Tech 6:25 11:58 32
43 Parent, Daniel SO Lowell Catholic 6:27 12:03  
44 Reagan, James JR Central Catholic 6:30 12:08 33
45 Beutow, Calvin SO Central Catholic 6:33 12:13 34
46 Blandon, Aiden JR Malden Catholic 6:35 12:17 35
47 Miller, Matt JR Central Catholic 6:36 12:20 36
48 Stroika, Aaron SO Central Catholic 6:37 12:21  
49 MacDougall, Owen SO Central Catholic 6:37 12:22  
50 Mayer Svarczkopf, Henry SO Parker Charter Essential 6:39 12:24 37
51 Bimbatti, Kentaro SR Central Catholic 6:44 12:35  
52 Toscano, Isaac JR Malden Catholic 6:46 12:38 38
53 Surette, Luke SO Central Catholic 6:47 12:39  
54 Allen, Ryan SR Lowell Catholic 6:56 12:56  
FRESHMEN BOYS Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 58:02 11:36 39 2 5 9 10 13 16 22
2 59:53 11:58 75 1 4 7 31 32 47 48
3 1:01:40 12:20 88 3 15 19 24 27 43 44
4 1:02:58 12:35 97 11 17 18 25 26 28 29
5 1:04:16 12:51 117 12 20 21 30 34 39 40
6 1:04:47 12:57 126 6 8 33 38 41 42 46
7 1:11:26 14:17 185 14 35 37 49 50 51  
8 1:28:03 17:36 209 23 36 45 52 53    
FRESHMEN BOYS Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Jacobson, Henry FR Parker Charter Essential 5:36 10:27 1
2 Larnard, Shamus FR Boston College High 5:36 10:27 2
3 Barnes, Caleb FR Melrose 5:51 10:55 3
4 Stach, Connor FR Parker Charter Essential 5:59 11:10 4
5 Wilson, John FR Boston College High 6:04 11:20 5
6 Csizmadia, Desi FR Methuen 6:04 11:20  
7 LaRosa, Emmett FR North Andover 6:04 11:20 6
8 Brownson, Abram FR Parker Charter Essential 6:13 11:36 7
9 MacDonald, Andrew FR North Andover 6:14 11:38 8
10 Tully, Seamus FR Greater Lowell Tech 6:19 11:48  
11 Lopes, Zachary FR Boston College High 6:22 11:54 9
12 Sabando, Darius FR Greater Lawrence Tech 6:25 11:58  
13 Williams, Coleman FR Boston College High 6:26 12:01 10
14 Emerson, Harry FR Greater Lowell Tech 6:27 12:02  
15 Rudolph, August FR Andover 6:29 12:06 11
16 Marquardt, William FR Winchester 6:35 12:18 12
17 Achab, Max FR Boston College High 6:36 12:20 13
18 Oppedisano, Steven 8 Tewksbury 6:37 12:21 14
19 Mezikofsky, Ethan FR Northeast Metro Reg. Voc 6:37 12:22  
20 Karamcheti, Kush FR Melrose 6:38 12:23 15
21 Callanan, Alex FR Boston College High 6:39 12:24 16
22 Paul, Calvin FR Andover 6:40 12:26 17
23 Haskell, Kyle FR Andover 6:40 12:27 18
24 Oldham, Billy FR Melrose 6:42 12:30 19
25 Langridge, Brian FR Winchester 6:45 12:36 20
26 Davidson, Barrett FR Winchester 6:46 12:37 21
27 Costello, Quinn FR Boston College High 6:46 12:38 22
28 Medicke, Joshua FR Boston College High 6:47 12:40  
29 Griffin, John FR Lowell Catholic 6:48 12:41 23
30 Buonopane, Ryan FR Malden Catholic 6:48 12:42  
31 Abreu DeLaCruz, Lennon FR Methuen 6:51 12:47  
32 Flaherty, Conor FR Boston College High 6:52 12:50  
33 McConville, Griffin FR Boston College High 6:52 12:50  
34 Tully, Jonah FR Melrose 6:54 12:52 24
35 Gdihi, Youssef FR Andover 6:57 12:59 25
36 Luck, Alexander FR Andover 6:58 13:00 26
37 Blanchard, Emerson FR Melrose 6:58 13:00 27
38 Kenny, Sean FR Andover 6:58 13:01 28
39 Loucks, Aidan FR Andover 6:58 13:01 29
40 Burbine, Connor FR Boston College High 6:59 13:03  
41 Anbuselvan, Nanmaran FR Andover 6:59 13:03  
42 Ruiz-Boylan, Naoise FR Andover 7:01 13:05  
43 Donaghey, Owen FR Winchester 7:03 13:10 30
44 Ferris, Jack FR Boston College High 7:04 13:12  
45 Papa, Amadeos FR Innovation Academy 7:06 13:15  
46 Green, Milo FR Parker Charter Essential 7:08 13:19 31
47 Barait, Jaden FR Greater Lawrence Tech 7:08 13:19  
48 Luck, Adrian FR Andover 7:08 13:19  
49 Perotti, Carlo FR Parker Charter Essential 7:09 13:21 32
50 Becker, Dylan FR Andover 7:12 13:26  
51 Durney, Luke FR North Andover 7:13 13:29 33
52 Lee, Daniel FR Winchester 7:17 13:35 34
53 Lantum, Njila FR Tewksbury 7:17 13:36 35
54 McGrail, William FR Boston College High 7:19 13:40  
55 Langone, Ryker FR Lowell Catholic 7:20 13:42 36
56 Festa, Evan FR Tewksbury 7:21 13:43 37
57 Wlodyka, Trevor FR North Andover 7:29 13:58 38
58 Chatterji, Owen FR Andover 7:31 14:02  
59 Nash, Hunter FR Andover 7:32 14:03  
60 Walker, Nick FR Winchester 7:33 14:05 39
61 Lanz, Michael FR Winchester 7:34 14:08 40
62 Dengler, Noah FR Winchester 7:39 14:16  
63 Miller, Brady FR Winchester 7:41 14:21  
64 Wong, Carson FR North Andover 7:42 14:22 41
65 Flynn, Aidan FR North Andover 7:45 14:28 42
66 Kamosa, Grady FR Melrose 7:54 14:45 43
67 Martinis Torres, Giancarlo FR Melrose 7:55 14:47 44
68 Pedroza, Emiliano FR Boston College High 7:55 14:47  
69 Baxter, George FR Boston College High 7:56 14:48  
70 Hoenig, Garin FR Andover 7:57 14:50  
71 Hooper, Nick FR Malden Catholic 7:57 14:50  
72 Kinley, Calvin FR Andover 7:57 14:51  
73 Tran, Davis FR Andover 7:59 14:54  
74 Yazici, James FR Winchester 8:00 14:56  
75 Vu, Kenny FR Boston College High 8:01 14:57  
76 McCarthy, Liam FR Boston College High 8:03 15:02  
77 Nelson, Foster FR Boston College High 8:04 15:04  
78 Cloutier, Jacob 8 Lowell Catholic 8:05 15:06 45
79 Wilmot, Nathan FR North Andover 8:06 15:07 46
80 Turgeon, Shane 7 Parker Charter Essential 8:08 15:10 47
81 Dodge, George FR Winchester 8:09 15:13  
82 La Verde, Lucas FR Malden Catholic 8:10 15:14  
83 Kiluk, John FR Dracut 8:10 15:14  
84 Quave, Tyler FR Winchester 8:10 15:14  
85 Manning, Aidan FR Melrose 8:18 15:30  
86 Basavarajappa, Karthik FR Andover 8:18 15:30  
87 Niven, Alistair FR Parker Charter Essential 8:24 15:41 48
88 Bourque, David FR Tewksbury 8:24 15:41 49
89 Jamaleddine, Jad FR Melrose 8:35 16:02  
90 Ricci, Deven FR Tewksbury 8:37 16:05 50
91 Sok, Edison FR Tewksbury 8:41 16:12 51
92 Avelar, Noah FR Melrose 8:44 16:18  
93 Powell, Marek FR Boston College High 9:05 16:58  
94 Goguen, Paul 7 Parker Charter Essential 9:12 17:11  
95 Laurenza , Matthew FR Northeast Metro Reg. Voc 9:14 17:13  
96 Denison, Sam FR Stoneham 9:15 17:15  
97 Jancaitis, Adam FR Melrose 9:18 17:22  
98 Trout, Thomas FR Boston College High 9:38 17:59  
99 Wulff, Juan FR Boston College High 9:48 18:18  
100 Quinn, Nial FR Stoneham 9:53 18:26  
101 McGonagle, James FR Andover 9:53 18:27  
102 Nobles, Liam FR Boston College High 10:07 18:52  
103 Reinoso, Christian FR Greater Lawrence Tech 10:10 18:58  
104 Valentin, Sebastian FR North Andover 10:17 19:12  
105 Tremblay, Jovan 8 Parker Charter Essential 10:30 19:35  
106 Singh, Nischay FR Andover 10:39 19:52  
107 Luff, Daniel FR Andover 10:46 20:06  
108 Wong, Kenny FR Winchester 11:08 20:46  
109 Pril, Daren 8 Lowell Catholic 11:49 22:03 52
110 Joseph, Nicoli Northeast Metro Reg. Voc 11:51 22:06  
111 Melencia, Elizardo FR Greater Lawrence Tech 12:57 24:10  
112 DeSousa, Andrew 8 Lowell Catholic 13:08 24:31 53
113 O'Donnell, Brendan FR North Andover 13:51 25:51  
FRESHMEN GIRLS Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:12:49 14:33 20 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
2 1:30:05 18:01 56 1 10 12 16 17    
3 1:29:10 17:50 62 9 11 13 14 15    
FRESHMEN GIRLS Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Rosano, Ariana FR Methuen 6:50 12:45  
2 Frakt, Maizie FR Melrose 6:54 12:53  
3 Matule, Flora FR Winchester 7:11 13:24  
4 Shea, Hannah FR North Andover 7:20 13:41 1
5 Loewald, Eliza FR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:20 13:42 2
6 Shahrawat, Meher FR Winchester 7:32 14:03  
7 Weldon, Grace FR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:36 14:12 3
8 Zeng, Zoie FR Andover 7:38 14:15  
9 Palladino, Alexa FR Greater Lowell Tech 7:45 14:27  
10 Stevenson, Riley 8 Tewksbury 7:49 14:35  
11 Zidow, Katelyn FR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:53 14:43 4
12 Brogan, Grace FR Stoneham 7:57 14:51  
13 Thoma, Audrey FR Andover 8:02 14:59  
14 Gugliotta, Danica FR Winchester 8:04 15:03  
15 Stern, Ruby FR Lincoln-Sudbury 8:05 15:05 5
16 Wright, Linden FR Winchester 8:06 15:07  
17 Garvin, Emma FR Lincoln-Sudbury 8:06 15:07 6
18 Claycomb, Teagan 8 Tewksbury 8:06 15:08  
19 Plunkett, Quinn FR Methuen 8:14 15:22  
20 Frasca, Marin FR Lincoln-Sudbury 8:18 15:30 7
21 Danielson, Sarah FR Lincoln-Sudbury 8:19 15:31 8
22 Sieger, Melody FR Lincoln-Sudbury 8:21 15:35  
23 Smith, Macie FR Lincoln-Sudbury 8:24 15:41  
24 Lewis, Heidi 7 Parker Charter Essential 8:26 15:44 9
25 Doucette, Marie FR North Andover 8:27 15:46 10
26 Lonergan, Jane FR Andover 8:29 15:50  
27 Gomez Reyes, Aniyah FR Northeast Metro Reg. Voc 8:47 16:23  
28 Goldental, Abby FR Lincoln-Sudbury 8:47 16:24  
29 Goldman, Sadie FR Lincoln-Sudbury 8:50 16:30  
30 Berry, Cassie 8 Tewksbury 8:56 16:40  
31 Stebbins, Abby 7 Dracut 9:03 16:53  
32 Morales, Aurelia FR Greater Lawrence Tech 9:05 16:57  
33 Ahern, Emma 7 Parker Charter Essential 9:12 17:11 11
34 Abbott, Brooke FR Stoneham 9:15 17:15  
35 Locke, Gabi FR North Andover 9:32 17:47 12
36 Kaba, Tabitha FR Malden Catholic 9:34 17:51  
37 Choi, Olivia 8 Parker Charter Essential 9:40 18:03 13
38 Ceballos, Alexandra FR Greater Lawrence Tech 9:42 18:07  
39 Callahan, Maggie 8 Dracut 9:55 18:31  
40 Bolger, Gwen FR Stoneham 10:01 18:42  
41 King, Ashley FR Andover 10:02 18:43  
42 Ferlin, Rayna 8 Parker Charter Essential 10:08 18:54 14
43 DeSisto, Scarlett 7 Parker Charter Essential 10:21 19:18 15
44 Watkins, Emily 8 Tewksbury 10:39 19:52  
45 Makuta, Benitez FR North Andover 10:48 20:10 16
46 Thistle, Grace FR Stoneham 11:08 20:47  
47 Gray, Addysen FR Northeast Metro Reg. Voc 11:30 21:28  
48 Li, Johnell FR North Andover 12:09 22:41 17
49 Bailey, Ava FR Greater Lowell Tech 14:09 26:24  
50 Rosnov, May FR Melrose 14:09 26:24