Martha Vineyard HS XC Invitational Date: 09-18-21   Venue: Martha's Vineyard Regional - oak bluffs, MA
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Boys 1.85 Mile Run CC fROSH Girls 1.85 Mile Run CC fROSH
Boys 5k Run CC Girls 5k Run CC
Boys 5k Run CC JV Girls 5k Run CC JV
Girls 1.85 Mile Run CC fROSH Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:10:31 14:06 15 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Girls 1.85 Mile Run CC fROSH Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Morris, Madelena FR New Bedford 6:43.1 12:25.7  
2 DeWeerd, Emelyn FR Whitinsville Christian 6:43.6 12:26.6  
3 Bodner, Lindsey FR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:02.6 13:01.7 1
4 Corduck, Elise FR Woburn 7:06.3 13:08.7  
5 Wagner, Caeli FR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:20.5 13:34.9 2
6 Crowley, Ceighlyn FR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:43.7 14:17.8 3
7 McNeil, Fiona 8 Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:00.0 14:47.9 4
8 Daye, Ollie 7 Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:00.6 14:49.1 5
9 Sanford, Sadie FR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:02.4 14:52.5 6
10 Wilson, Casey FR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:03.4 14:54.2 7
11 Gately, Alaina FR Woburn 8:12.4 15:10.8  
12 Shields, McKenna 7 Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:12.6 15:11.3  
13 Murzycki, Cadence FR Whitinsville Christian 8:13.2 15:12.5  
14 Ohiwa, Chelsea FR Plymouth North 8:24.9 15:34.0  
15 Piscatelli, Phoebe FR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:26.8 15:37.6  
16 Ferola, Jaclyn FR Woburn 8:35.9 15:54.4  
17 Fisher, Sarah 7 Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:50.2 16:20.8  
18 Glynn, Rachel 8 Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:51.6 16:23.3  
19 Monighetti, Francesca FR Shepherd Hill 8:55.6 16:30.8  
20 Martin, Keira FR Woburn 8:56.3 16:32.1  
21 Fleming, Fiona FR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:56.7 16:32.9  
22 Carey, Vanessa 7 Rising Tide 9:17.7 17:11.7  
23 Nobrega, Grace FR North Attleborough 9:30.4 17:35.2  
24 Gergis, Eve FR Whitinsville Christian 9:31.5 17:37.2  
25 Whiton, Carolyn FR Whitinsville Christian 9:37.8 17:49.0  
26 Reveliotty, Olivia FR Plymouth North 9:53.8 18:18.5  
27 Doherty, Chloe 8 Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 9:58.0 18:26.2  
28 Perry, Charlotte 8 Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 9:59.4 18:28.9  
29 Warner, Gabrielle FR Brockton 10:03.0 18:35.6  
30 Buckley, Patricia FR Brockton 10:28.8 19:23.3  
31 McHoul, Annalee FR North Attleborough 11:45.9 21:45.9  
Mixed 1.85 Mile Run CC FROSH Team Scores
Mixed 1.85 Mile Run CC FROSH Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Tobon, Antonio FR Brockton 5:41.3 10:31.4 1
2 Brilliant, Noah FR Plymouth South 5:51.0 10:49.2  
3 Curran, Connor FR Barrington 5:53.4 10:53.8 2
4 Napolitano, Myles FR Barrington 5:53.6 10:54.1 3
5 Rendon, Xavier FR Brockton 5:58.7 11:03.6 1
6 Carlin, Jack FR Whitinsville Christian 6:09.3 11:23.1 1
7 Schultz, Henry FR Barrington 6:10.4 11:25.2 6
8 Forrester, Otis FR Marthas Vineyard 6:18.9 11:40.8  
9 Burns, Ryan FR Hingham 6:18.9 11:40.9  
10 Simpson, Jared FR Woburn 6:21.7 11:46.0 1
11 Anderson, Conor FR Hingham 6:24.4 11:51.1  
12 Theroux, Dylan FR North Attleborough 6:25.7 11:53.6 1
13 Chun, Daniel FR Barrington 6:26.3 11:54.6 9
14 Vincent, Broden FR Marthas Vineyard 6:30.5 12:02.4  
15 Duby, Dominik FR Shepherd Hill 6:31.7 12:04.6 1
16 Capone, Jonathan FR Woburn 6:33.2 12:07.5 1
17 Altman, Jacoby FR Woburn 6:33.4 12:07.8 1
18 Gomes, Jovany FR Brockton 6:35.2 12:11.1 1
19 O'Brien, Thomas FR Woburn 6:38.2 12:16.7 1
20 Wood, Landon FR Durfee 6:43.0 12:25.5  
21 Morris, Madelena FR New Bedford 6:43.1 12:25.7  
22 DeWeerd, Emelyn FR Whitinsville Christian 6:43.6 12:26.6 1
23 Sgariglia, Kyle FR Shepherd Hill 6:46.9 12:32.7 2
24 Doktor, Michael FR Shepherd Hill 6:47.6 12:33.9 2
25 Beck, Aydin FR Hingham 6:49.7 12:37.8  
26 Benson, Jacob FR Hingham 6:52.7 12:43.5  
27 Abdalla, Yousef FR North Attleborough 6:58.0 12:53.2 2
28 Pereira, Jonathan FR Woburn 6:59.6 12:56.1 2
29 Bodner, Lindsey FR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:02.6 13:01.7 2
30 Corduck, Elise FR Woburn 7:06.3 13:08.7 3
31 Flavin, Ronan FR Woburn 7:07.8 13:11.3 4
32 Mohuddin, Muhiddin FR Woburn 7:09.6 13:14.7  
33 Bishop, Sam FR Barrington 7:10.1 13:15.7 20
34 Bonard, Marius FR Barrington 7:12.2 13:19.5 21
35 Anema, Caden FR Whitinsville Christian 7:13.1 13:21.1 4
36 Castelo, Joseph FR New Bedford 7:16.5 13:27.4  
37 Twombley, James FR Plymouth North 7:19.3 13:32.7  
38 Wagner, Caeli FR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:20.5 13:34.9 4
39 Rendon, Joaquin 8 Brockton 7:25.3 13:43.8 5
40 McGann, Flynn FR Woburn 7:34.7 14:01.2  
41 Sullivan, Michael FR Woburn 7:35.3 14:02.3  
42 Gellman, Dylan FR Woburn 7:35.8 14:03.2  
43 Crowley, Ceighlyn FR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:43.7 14:17.8 5
44 Simpson, Brendan FR North Attleborough 7:44.7 14:19.6 6
45 Pardue, Noah FR Plymouth North 7:50.0 14:29.4  
46 Ohiwa, Chester 7 Rising Tide 7:55.6 14:39.8 6
47 Krysinski, Timothy FR Shepherd Hill 7:59.6 14:47.1 6
48 McNeil, Fiona 8 Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:00.0 14:47.9 6
49 Daye, Ollie 7 Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:00.6 14:49.1 7
50 Nguyen, Bi FR Barrington 8:01.5 14:50.7 27
51 Klaucke, Tyler FR Rising Tide 8:01.5 14:50.8 8
52 Sanford, Sadie FR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:02.4 14:52.5 8
53 Wilson, Casey FR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:03.4 14:54.2 9
54 Cambria, Andrew FR Barrington 8:08.0 15:02.7  
55 Gately, Alaina FR Woburn 8:12.4 15:10.8  
56 Shields, McKenna 7 Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:12.6 15:11.3  
57 Kustell, Spencer FR Barrington 8:13.2 15:12.3  
58 Murzycki, Cadence FR Whitinsville Christian 8:13.2 15:12.5 10
59 Ohiwa, Chelsea FR Plymouth North 8:24.9 15:34.0  
60 Overstreet, Glen FR Brockton 8:26.0 15:36.1 11
61 Najem, CJ FR Whitinsville Christian 8:26.1 15:36.3 11
62 Piscatelli, Phoebe FR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:26.8 15:37.6  
63 Rabuffetti, Brandon SO Woburn 8:29.5 15:42.6  
64 Ferola, Jaclyn FR Woburn 8:35.9 15:54.4  
65 Garg, Agrim FR Woburn 8:40.7 16:03.2  
66 Marino, Vincenzo FR Woburn 8:43.0 16:07.5  
67 Keenan, Owen FR Woburn 8:44.0 16:09.3  
68 Porter, Jess 8 Rising Tide 8:44.1 16:09.5 11
69 Inacio, Isaac 8 Rising Tide 8:48.2 16:17.2 11
70 Fisher, Sarah 7 Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:50.2 16:20.8  
71 Neal, Owen FR Whitinsville Christian 8:51.4 16:23.1 11
72 Glynn, Rachel 8 Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:51.6 16:23.3  
73 Monighetti, Francesca FR Shepherd Hill 8:55.6 16:30.8 11
74 Martin, Keira FR Woburn 8:56.3 16:32.1  
75 Hardy, Adam SO North Attleborough 8:56.7 16:32.8 12
76 Fleming, Fiona FR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:56.7 16:32.9  
77 Kraskouskas, Johnny FR North Attleborough 9:00.2 16:39.3 12
78 Sheppard, Kyle FR Woburn 9:01.5 16:41.7  
79 Deauseault, Jaden FR Shepherd Hill 9:07.2 16:52.2 12
80 Chen, Franklen FR Brockton 9:07.6 16:53.0 12
81 Carey, Vanessa 7 Rising Tide 9:17.7 17:11.7 12
82 Carlson, Evan SR North Attleborough 9:21.4 17:18.5 13
83 Nobrega, Grace FR North Attleborough 9:30.4 17:35.2 13
84 Gergis, Eve FR Whitinsville Christian 9:31.5 17:37.2 14
85 Whiton, Carolyn FR Whitinsville Christian 9:37.8 17:49.0  
86 Sheppard, Caleb FR Woburn 9:53.4 18:17.8  
87 Reveliotty, Olivia FR Plymouth North 9:53.8 18:18.5  
88 Doherty, Chloe 8 Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 9:58.0 18:26.2  
89 Perry, Charlotte 8 Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 9:59.4 18:28.9  
90 Warner, Gabrielle FR Brockton 10:03.0 18:35.6 15
91 Buckley, Patricia FR Brockton 10:28.8 19:23.3  
92 Justiniano, Elijah FR New Bedford 11:07.2 20:34.4  
93 Hall, Erik FR Barrington 11:44.6 21:43.5  
94 McHoul, Annalee FR North Attleborough 11:45.9 21:45.9  
95 Aruajo, Sebastian FR Whitinsville Christian 13:13.6 24:28.0  
Boys 1.85 Mile Run CC fROSH Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 58:23 11:40 38 2 3 5 8 20 21 25
2 1:01:13 12:14 57 6 10 11 13 17 18 19
3 1:03:05 12:37 65 1 4 12 22 26 30  
4 1:08:50 13:46 91 9 14 15 24 29    
5 1:12:18 14:27 101 7 16 23 27 28 31  
Boys 1.85 Mile Run CC fROSH Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Tobon, Antonio FR Brockton 5:41.3 10:31.4 1
2 Brilliant, Noah FR Plymouth South 5:51.0 10:49.2  
3 Curran, Connor FR Barrington 5:53.4 10:53.8 2
4 Napolitano, Myles FR Barrington 5:53.6 10:54.1 3
5 Rendon, Xavier FR Brockton 5:58.7 11:03.6 4
6 Carlin, Jack FR Whitinsville Christian 6:09.3 11:23.1  
7 Schultz, Henry FR Barrington 6:10.4 11:25.2 5
8 Forrester, Otis FR Marthas Vineyard 6:18.9 11:40.8  
9 Burns, Ryan FR Hingham 6:18.9 11:40.9  
10 Simpson, Jared FR Woburn 6:21.7 11:46.0 6
11 Anderson, Conor FR Hingham 6:24.4 11:51.1  
12 Theroux, Dylan FR North Attleborough 6:25.7 11:53.6 7
13 Chun, Daniel FR Barrington 6:26.3 11:54.6 8
14 Vincent, Broden FR Marthas Vineyard 6:30.5 12:02.4  
15 Duby, Dominik FR Shepherd Hill 6:31.7 12:04.6 9
16 Capone, Jonathan FR Woburn 6:33.2 12:07.5 10
17 Altman, Jacoby FR Woburn 6:33.4 12:07.8 11
18 Gomes, Jovany FR Brockton 6:35.2 12:11.1 12
19 O'Brien, Thomas FR Woburn 6:38.2 12:16.7 13
20 Wood, Landon FR Durfee 6:43.0 12:25.5  
21 Sgariglia, Kyle FR Shepherd Hill 6:46.9 12:32.7 14
22 Doktor, Michael FR Shepherd Hill 6:47.6 12:33.9 15
23 Beck, Aydin FR Hingham 6:49.7 12:37.8  
24 Benson, Jacob FR Hingham 6:52.7 12:43.5  
25 Abdalla, Yousef FR North Attleborough 6:58.0 12:53.2 16
26 Pereira, Jonathan FR Woburn 6:59.6 12:56.1 17
27 Flavin, Ronan FR Woburn 7:07.8 13:11.3 18
28 Mohuddin, Muhiddin FR Woburn 7:09.6 13:14.7 19
29 Bishop, Sam FR Barrington 7:10.1 13:15.7 20
30 Bonard, Marius FR Barrington 7:12.2 13:19.5 21
31 Anema, Caden FR Whitinsville Christian 7:13.1 13:21.1  
32 Castelo, Joseph FR New Bedford 7:16.5 13:27.4  
33 Twombley, James FR Plymouth North 7:19.3 13:32.7  
34 Rendon, Joaquin 8 Brockton 7:25.3 13:43.8 22
35 McGann, Flynn FR Woburn 7:34.7 14:01.2  
36 Sullivan, Michael FR Woburn 7:35.3 14:02.3  
37 Gellman, Dylan FR Woburn 7:35.8 14:03.2  
38 Simpson, Brendan FR North Attleborough 7:44.7 14:19.6 23
39 Pardue, Noah FR Plymouth North 7:50.0 14:29.4  
40 Ohiwa, Chester 7 Rising Tide 7:55.6 14:39.8  
41 Krysinski, Timothy FR Shepherd Hill 7:59.6 14:47.1 24
42 Nguyen, Bi FR Barrington 8:01.5 14:50.7 25
43 Klaucke, Tyler FR Rising Tide 8:01.5 14:50.8  
44 Cambria, Andrew FR Barrington 8:08.0 15:02.7  
45 Kustell, Spencer FR Barrington 8:13.2 15:12.3  
46 Overstreet, Glen FR Brockton 8:26.0 15:36.1 26
47 Najem, CJ FR Whitinsville Christian 8:26.1 15:36.3  
48 Rabuffetti, Brandon SO Woburn 8:29.5 15:42.6  
49 Garg, Agrim FR Woburn 8:40.7 16:03.2  
50 Marino, Vincenzo FR Woburn 8:43.0 16:07.5  
51 Keenan, Owen FR Woburn 8:44.0 16:09.3  
52 Porter, Jess 8 Rising Tide 8:44.1 16:09.5  
53 Inacio, Isaac 8 Rising Tide 8:48.2 16:17.2  
54 Neal, Owen FR Whitinsville Christian 8:51.4 16:23.1  
55 Hardy, Adam SO North Attleborough 8:56.7 16:32.8 27
56 Kraskouskas, Johnny FR North Attleborough 9:00.2 16:39.3 28
57 Sheppard, Kyle FR Woburn 9:01.5 16:41.7  
58 Deauseault, Jaden FR Shepherd Hill 9:07.2 16:52.2 29
59 Chen, Franklen FR Brockton 9:07.6 16:53.0 30
60 Carlson, Evan SR North Attleborough 9:21.4 17:18.5 31
61 Sheppard, Caleb FR Woburn 9:53.4 18:17.8  
62 Justiniano, Elijah FR New Bedford 11:07.2 20:34.4  
63 Hall, Erik FR Barrington 11:44.6 21:43.5  
Boys 5k Run CC Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:25:06 17:01 38 1 4 5 9 19 22 36
2 1:28:48 17:45 90 3 6 18 30 33 34  
3 1:28:50 17:46 95 2 14 16 26 37 38 40
4 1:31:08 18:13 126 10 15 27 31 43 46 56
5 1:33:08 18:37 145 7 11 17 51 59    
6 1:33:14 18:38 157 12 24 28 41 52 64  
7 1:35:17 19:03 171 8 20 25 58 60 62 63
8 1:35:16 19:03 187 23 29 42 45 48 57 65
9 1:35:11 19:02 188 21 32 35 47 53 54 61
10 1:36:08 19:13 195 13 39 44 49 50 55  
Boys 5k Run CC Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Utz, Zach SR Marthas Vineyard 5:11.2 16:06.9 1
2 Vaughan, Holden SR Barrington 5:16.1 16:22.3 2
3 Oconnell, Nicholas SR Brockton 5:25.8 16:52.4 3
4 Tolay, Borja SR Marthas Vineyard 5:26.4 16:54.2 4
5 Norton, Jonathan SR Marthas Vineyard 5:28.8 17:01.7 5
6 Tchamo, Mamadu SR Brockton 5:29.4 17:03.4 6
7 Dubey, Bronson SR Shepherd Hill 5:29.5 17:03.7 7
8 Mahon, Joe JR Woburn 5:33.4 17:16.0 8
9 da Silva, Daniel JR Marthas Vineyard 5:33.7 17:16.8 9
10 Reidy, Connor JR Norwell 5:34.2 17:18.3 10
11 Trudel, Andrew JR Shepherd Hill 5:34.4 17:19.2 11
12 Brilliant, Dylan JR Plymouth South 5:36.2 17:24.6 12
13 Crowley, Jack JR Whitinsville Christian 5:36.9 17:26.9 13
14 Piedade, Brandon SO Barrington 5:37.1 17:27.5 14
15 Corbett, Thomas SO Norwell 5:37.7 17:29.2 15
16 Rego, Andrew SR Barrington 5:40.1 17:36.8 16
17 Fitzgerald, Conor SR Shepherd Hill 5:40.6 17:38.2 17
18 Corlette, Aaron SO Brockton 5:40.9 17:39.3 18
19 Fetters, Sam SR Marthas Vineyard 5:43.4 17:47.1 19
20 Nett, Kevin SR Woburn 5:46.4 17:56.3 20
21 Gouck, Griffin SR North Attleborough 5:47.0 17:58.2 21
22 Serpa, Daniel JR Marthas Vineyard 5:47.5 17:59.7 22
23 McGettrick, Jason SR Plymouth North 5:47.5 17:59.9 23
24 VanScoy, Luke SO Plymouth South 5:47.6 18:00.1 24
25 Carriere, James JR Woburn 5:52.2 18:14.5 25
26 Buller, Noah SR Barrington 5:54.2 18:20.6 26
27 FOSTER, SAM JR Norwell 5:55.8 18:25.5 27
28 Michelin, Owen SO Plymouth South 5:56.8 18:28.7 28
29 Guiliani, Cole JR Plymouth North 5:57.1 18:29.5 29
30 Gareri, Gavin SR Brockton 5:57.5 18:30.7 30
31 Scarinci, Carson JR Norwell 5:59.1 18:35.9 31
32 Atwood, William SR North Attleborough 6:00.1 18:39.0 32
33 Gorynski, Christopher JR Brockton 6:01.3 18:42.6 33
34 Miller, Isaac SR Brockton 6:02.6 18:46.6 34
35 Galligan, Christopher SR North Attleborough 6:03.2 18:48.5 35
36 Brown, Duncan SR Marthas Vineyard 6:04.1 18:51.5 36
37 Lefort, Elliot SO Barrington 6:08.0 19:03.5 37
38 Myatt, Finn JR Barrington 6:10.3 19:10.6 38
39 Vos, Justin SO Whitinsville Christian 6:11.1 19:13.0 39
40 Schultz, Caleb SR Barrington 6:11.6 19:14.5 40
41 Rothberg, Dillon JR Plymouth South 6:12.7 19:18.1 41
42 Carpenter, Jaycob JR Plymouth North 6:12.7 19:18.1 42
43 Abreu, Nicholas SR Norwell 6:13.4 19:20.3 43
44 Duncan, Jonah JR Whitinsville Christian 6:16.1 19:28.6 44
45 Millette, Joe SR Plymouth North 6:16.7 19:30.4 45
46 Twombly, Jack SO Norwell 6:17.8 19:33.8 46
47 Poirier, Casey SR North Attleborough 6:19.7 19:39.7 47
48 Rodden, Nick JR Plymouth North 6:25.9 19:59.0 48
49 Hand, Evan SO Whitinsville Christian 6:26.0 19:59.4 49
50 Guinta, Aidan JR Whitinsville Christian 6:26.5 20:01.0 50
51 Casey, Ethan SO Shepherd Hill 6:27.0 20:02.5 51
52 Porter, Chris SR Plymouth South 6:27.1 20:02.9 52
53 Tino, Evan SR North Attleborough 6:28.3 20:06.6 53
54 Drinan, Jason SR North Attleborough 6:31.2 20:15.5 54
55 Belucio, Nic SO Whitinsville Christian 6:31.9 20:17.7 55
56 DELCORE, QUINN JR Norwell 6:32.0 20:17.9 56
57 Pizano, Carter SO Plymouth North 6:37.3 20:34.6 57
58 Ayanian, Dan JR Woburn 6:40.4 20:44.2 58
59 Huynh, Tristen SR Shepherd Hill 6:47.2 21:05.2 59
60 Curran, Michael SR Woburn 6:47.9 21:07.3 60
61 Bennett, Nathan SR North Attleborough 6:53.4 21:24.7 61
62 Roderick, Zach SR Woburn 7:06.8 22:06.2 62
63 Guerrier, Ishmael JR Woburn 7:06.9 22:06.4 63
64 McLaughlin, Owen SR Plymouth South 7:10.9 22:18.8 64
65 Manuel, Scott SR Plymouth North 7:27.7 23:11.1 65
66 Lavoie, Brady JR Durfee 7:39.8 23:48.9  
Girls 5k Run CC Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:42:27 20:29 43 1 5 10 13 14    
2 1:45:38 21:07 61 4 9 11 17 20    
3 1:47:39 21:31 80 6 16 18 19 21 27 28
4 1:48:43 21:44 102 3 8 26 30 35 39 42
5 1:50:05 22:01 115 2 12 23 33 45 46  
6 1:51:01 22:12 120 7 15 25 32 41 43  
7 1:54:30 22:54 160 22 31 34 36 37 40 44
8 2:01:50 24:22 186 24 29 38 47 48 49 50
Girls 5k Run CC Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Lashley, Molly SR Whitinsville Christian 6:02.8 18:47.3 1
2 Shriner, Macey FR Plymouth North 6:16.8 19:30.9 2
3 Joyce, Paige SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 6:17.7 19:33.5 3
4 Christy, Adrienne JR Marthas Vineyard 6:24.2 19:53.7  
5 Mullen , Emery JR Shepherd Hill 6:27.0 20:02.5 4
6 Dill, Emily JR Whitinsville Christian 6:29.2 20:09.3 5
7 Lowther, Clare FR Hingham 6:31.0 20:15.0 6
8 Pereira, Nubia SR Woburn 6:32.4 20:19.3 7
9 Joyce, Lauren SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 6:40.6 20:44.8 8
10 Thomas, Anna SR Shepherd Hill 6:42.3 20:49.9 9
11 Donnelly, Fiona JR Whitinsville Christian 6:42.7 20:51.2 10
12 Bateman, Grace JR Shepherd Hill 6:44.0 20:55.4 11
13 Perkson, Melanie SR Plymouth North 6:45.3 20:59.4 12
14 Dowling, Rebecca SR Whitinsville Christian 6:49.1 21:11.3 13
15 O'Connell, Margaret SO Durfee 6:52.4 21:21.5  
16 Dill, Sophia JR Whitinsville Christian 6:54.8 21:28.8 14
17 Poole, Olivia SR Woburn 6:56.0 21:32.6 15
18 Moyes, Catherine SO Brockton 6:57.4 21:36.9  
19 Burke, Sarah SO Hingham 6:58.7 21:41.0 16
20 Schroeder, Alexa SO Marthas Vineyard 7:00.3 21:45.8  
21 Zannotti , Rachel JR Shepherd Hill 7:00.5 21:46.5 17
22 Ranocha, Mila SR Hingham 7:00.8 21:47.5 18
23 Weggeman, Jade SR Hingham 7:01.9 21:51.0 19
24 White, Karlee JR Shepherd Hill 7:06.2 22:04.3 20
25 Coppola, Delaney SR Hingham 7:06.4 22:05.0 21
26 Smith, Monica JR Norwell 7:07.9 22:09.7 22
27 Palmer, Kelly JR Plymouth North 7:09.0 22:13.2 23
28 Hunt, Lauren SO North Attleborough 7:12.2 22:22.9 24
29 Doherty, Megan SR Woburn 7:13.0 22:25.4 25
30 Costello, Carden JR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:13.4 22:26.8 26
31 greco, bianca JR Falmouth Academy 7:13.5 22:27.1  
32 Lowther, Margaret JR Hingham 7:13.9 22:28.2 27
33 O'Donnell, Deirdre SR Hingham 7:18.1 22:41.3 28
34 Galgoczy, Katie FR North Attleborough 7:18.9 22:43.8 29
35 Lanata, Jasmine SO Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:19.8 22:46.4 30
36 Driscoll, Darcy JR Norwell 7:20.5 22:48.8 31
37 Soderquist, Cora SR Woburn 7:21.2 22:51.0 32
38 McNeill, Grace SR Plymouth North 7:23.9 22:59.2 33
39 Almeida, Lillian SR Norwell 7:23.9 22:59.4 34
40 Jennings, Sophie JR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:28.1 23:12.4 35
41 Costello, Brigid JR Norwell 7:28.6 23:14.0 36
42 Paulson, Annika SR Norwell 7:30.1 23:18.6 37
43 Sweeney, Harper SO North Attleborough 7:35.4 23:35.1 38
44 Dillon, Ellie JR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:36.9 23:39.7 39
45 O'Driscoll, Katie SR Norwell 7:37.7 23:42.2 40
46 Alessandroni, Meriam SR Woburn 7:41.1 23:52.9 41
47 Dockray, Maggie SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:41.5 23:53.9 42
48 Gately, Alex SR Woburn 7:42.8 23:58.0 43
49 Henderson, Corinne SR Norwell 7:42.8 23:58.1 44
50 Lennon, Olivia JR Plymouth North 7:50.7 24:22.8 45
51 Ohiwa, Celina SR Plymouth North 8:07.7 25:15.3 46
52 Botelho, Marta SR North Attleborough 8:18.4 25:48.6 47
53 Worsley, Meadow SR Durfee 8:30.0 26:24.6  
54 Cooper, Lauren JR North Attleborough 8:47.7 27:19.9 48
55 Sweeney, Samantha FR North Attleborough 8:58.9 27:54.5 49
56 Simpson, Julia JR North Attleborough 9:08.4 28:24.1 50
57 Johnson, Davina SO Brockton 9:13.6 28:40.2  
58 Bernadin, Elizabeth SO Brockton 9:29.0 29:28.0  
Boys 5k Run CC JV Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:42:55 20:35 63 4 7 9 12 31 39 40
2 1:44:55 20:59 90 8 15 18 19 30 34 51
3 1:45:16 21:03 93 11 17 20 21 24 25 28
4 1:49:21 21:52 98 2 5 13 26 52    
5 1:46:10 21:14 102 1 14 16 33 38 41 43
6 1:53:09 22:37 145 3 6 42 44 50    
7 1:52:39 22:31 153 22 23 29 32 47    
8 2:01:21 24:16 192 10 35 45 48 54    
9 1:58:15 23:39 195 27 36 37 46 49 53  
Boys 5k Run CC JV Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Miller, Asher JR Brockton 6:10.7 19:12.0 1
2 Sheehan, Jackson SO Hingham 6:17.8 19:33.9  
3 Munn, Linus JR Marthas Vineyard 6:18.4 19:35.8 2
4 Garron, Alex FR Rising Tide 6:19.4 19:38.9 3
5 Baker, Ethan SO Barrington 6:19.9 19:40.5 4
6 Brooks, Calvin SR Marthas Vineyard 6:23.3 19:51.0 5
7 Domey, Robert FR Rising Tide 6:24.2 19:53.8 6
8 Hruska, Elijah JR Barrington 6:25.5 19:58.0 7
9 Burm, Brendan SO Hingham 6:26.2 19:59.9  
10 Colligan, Aiden JR Plymouth North 6:26.7 20:01.5 8
11 Barber, Sam SO Barrington 6:30.9 20:14.7 9
12 Gava, Colin SO Whitinsville Christian 6:31.5 20:16.6 10
13 Collins, Sean SO Woburn 6:32.4 20:19.2 11
14 SHAW, HAROLD SO Norwell 6:32.6 20:19.8  
15 Stabach, Phinneas SO Barrington 6:34.5 20:25.7 12
16 D'Andrea, Henry SR Marthas Vineyard 6:35.5 20:29.0 13
17 Tait, Henry SO Brockton 6:37.2 20:34.1 14
18 Hales, Sean SR Plymouth North 6:38.5 20:38.1 15
19 Leary, Ryan SR Hingham 6:40.4 20:44.2  
20 Garcia, David SR Brockton 6:41.1 20:46.3 16
21 Skafas, Peter SR Woburn 6:42.9 20:51.9 17
22 George, Jack SR Plymouth North 6:43.0 20:52.4 18
23 Bryant, Josh SO Plymouth North 6:43.4 20:53.6 19
24 Langlais, Alex SR Woburn 6:48.0 21:07.7 20
25 Dumas, Grant SO Hingham 6:48.8 21:10.4  
26 Sullivan, Tyler SR Woburn 6:49.1 21:11.1 21
27 Galligan, Nate SO North Attleborough 6:49.5 21:12.3 22
28 Nobrega, Andrew SR North Attleborough 6:54.9 21:29.3 23
29 Baker, Andrew JR Woburn 7:00.5 21:46.7 24
30 Mohuddin, Omar SR Woburn 7:02.2 21:51.8 25
31 Crawford, Jack JR Marthas Vineyard 7:02.4 21:52.5 26
32 Duffy, Joe JR Plymouth South 7:02.9 21:54.2 27
33 Sullivan, Justin JR Woburn 7:09.0 22:13.0 28
34 Rogers, Alex SR North Attleborough 7:13.3 22:26.5 29
35 Duffy, Kevin JR Plymouth North 7:14.4 22:29.7 30
36 RANDOLPH, DEMING JR Norwell 7:16.0 22:34.8  
37 Klinger, Bodhi SR Barrington 7:16.5 22:36.5 31
38 Maree, Killian SR North Attleborough 7:16.6 22:36.7 32
39 Perez, Ben SO Woburn 7:17.3 22:38.7  
40 Aguy, Zachary JR Brockton 7:18.6 22:42.7 33
41 Bartlett, Greg SR Plymouth North 7:19.8 22:46.7 34
42 Menard, Liam SO Whitinsville Christian 7:20.7 22:49.5 35
43 Ward, Jason JR Plymouth South 7:21.6 22:52.1 36
44 Young, Hunter JR Plymouth South 7:21.8 22:52.6 37
45 Le, Jacob SO Brockton 7:22.9 22:56.1 38
46 Spear, Zach SO Barrington 7:24.1 23:00.0 39
47 Anantha, Sumedh SR Barrington 7:24.5 23:01.2 40
48 Elijah-Bonilla, Jonathan SR Brockton 7:25.6 23:04.5 41
49 Franklin, Matthew 6 Rising Tide 7:28.0 23:11.9 42
50 Oliveira, Damian SR Woburn 7:31.2 23:22.0  
51 Mulinge, Micheal JR Brockton 7:32.5 23:26.2 43
52 Jenkins, Jorden SO Brockton 7:32.7 23:26.6  
53 Lavoie, Matthew JR New Bedford 7:32.9 23:27.3  
54 Vaughn, Dylan 7 Rising Tide 7:35.4 23:35.0 44
55 Belezaire, Marckenley SR Brockton 7:35.4 23:35.1  
56 Rateau, Daniel SR Brockton 7:36.5 23:38.6  
57 Smith, Declan SO Whitinsville Christian 7:46.1 24:08.4 45
58 Carter, Jared SR Woburn 7:48.8 24:16.7  
59 DiGirolamo, Massimo SR Woburn 7:49.0 24:17.5  
60 Carmichael, Josh JR Plymouth South 7:49.6 24:19.3 46
61 Paradis, Dylan JR Woburn 7:57.9 24:45.0  
62 White, Patrick SR Barrington 8:00.6 24:53.4  
63 Strachan, John SR North Attleborough 8:01.0 24:54.8 47
64 Garcia, Luis SO New Bedford 8:01.3 24:55.5  
65 Rabuffetti, Brandon SO Woburn 8:05.7 25:09.2  
66 Keenan, Drew SR Woburn 8:12.0 25:28.8  
67 OBrien, Harrison SO Brockton 8:15.0 25:38.1  
68 Plourde, Riley SR Whitinsville Christian 8:22.2 26:00.5 48
69 Marcu, Alex SO Barrington 8:22.3 26:00.9  
70 Chung-Brcak, TaeJo SO Barrington 8:23.5 26:04.6  
71 Pinto, Bradley SR Woburn 8:27.1 26:15.7  
72 Jones, Colin SR Plymouth South 8:27.8 26:17.8 49
73 Beaulieu, Garrett FR Barrington 8:37.6 26:48.5  
74 Yeton, Trevor 8 Rising Tide 8:38.1 26:50.0 50
75 McCabe, Quinn JR Plymouth North 8:45.1 27:11.6 51
76 Guerrero, Caleb SO Marthas Vineyard 8:52.2 27:33.7 52
77 Cranney, David SO Shepherd Hill 8:56.9 27:48.3  
78 Ellis, Jubei JR Plymouth South 9:02.1 28:04.5 53
79 Linton, Benjamin SR Whitinsville Christian 9:02.8 28:06.8 54
80 Hayward, Chris SO Woburn 9:21.0 29:03.2  
81 Nicolas, Justin SR Woburn 9:21.9 29:05.9  
82 Lightbown, Warren JR Barrington 9:24.4 29:13.9  
83 Sabu, Chris SR Woburn 9:25.4 29:17.0  
84 Rizzo, Liam SO Brockton 9:26.8 29:21.1  
85 Helm, Andrew SO Barrington 9:47.7 30:26.3  
Girls 5k Run CC JV Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:52:31 22:30 17 1 2 3 5 6 7 10
2 2:01:50 24:22 74 9 11 17 18 19 27 31
3 2:04:09 24:49 84 12 13 15 21 23 25 26
4 2:04:28 24:53 87 4 8 14 29 32 34 38
5 2:11:14 26:14 123 16 20 24 28 35 40  
6 2:29:55 29:59 170 22 30 37 39 42 43 44
7 2:53:11 34:38 201 33 36 41 45 46    
Girls 5k Run CC JV Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Packard, Madeline SO Hingham 7:11.6 22:21.1 1
2 Jiang-Yu, Mimi SR Hingham 7:12.1 22:22.5 2
3 Moynihan, Maeve SO Hingham 7:13.5 22:26.9 3
4 Dowling, Elizabeth SR Whitinsville Christian 7:16.1 22:35.0 4
5 Hogan, Sinead JR Hingham 7:17.7 22:40.2 5
6 Thompson, Whitley JR Hingham 7:17.8 22:40.5 6
7 Driscoll, Sydney JR Hingham 7:19.9 22:46.9 7
8 Cinelli, Allison JR Whitinsville Christian 7:26.2 23:06.3 8
9 Battista, Grace SO Woburn 7:31.7 23:23.6 9
10 Bousquet, Ella SR Hingham 7:35.8 23:36.2 10
11 Power, Lily JR Woburn 7:36.0 23:37.0 11
12 Boles, Chase SO Hingham 7:41.8 23:54.9  
13 Sullivan, Caroline FR Hingham 7:42.9 23:58.5  
14 MacGrath, Ella JR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:46.2 24:08.7 12
15 Jewell, Ashley SR Hingham 7:49.6 24:19.2  
16 White, Erin JR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:52.4 24:27.9 13
17 Burkhart, Molly SO Whitinsville Christian 7:52.5 24:28.1 14
18 Roberts, Macey SR Hingham 7:55.3 24:36.8  
19 Kenney, Alexa JR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:56.0 24:39.1 15
20 CASSIDY, MEREDITH FR Norwell 7:57.7 24:44.3 16
21 Garg, Nehal SR Woburn 7:59.3 24:49.4 17
22 Dillon, Madison SO Woburn 8:01.3 24:55.6 18
23 Kearney, Narrah SR Plymouth South 8:03.8 25:03.2  
24 Lombardi, Abigail JR Shepherd Hill 8:04.1 25:04.4  
25 Stocker, Renee SO Woburn 8:04.4 25:05.2 19
26 Martin, Allison JR Norwell 8:04.9 25:06.6 20
27 Creato, Sara SR Marthas Vineyard 8:05.3 25:07.9  
28 Sellers, Vaughan SO Hingham 8:07.3 25:14.1  
29 McDermott, Olivia SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:07.3 25:14.2 21
30 Sweeney, Mia SO Plymouth North 8:08.7 25:18.4  
31 Lameiras, Marianna SO North Attleborough 8:13.1 25:32.2 22
32 Falco, Cecilia SO Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:15.5 25:39.6 23
33 MILEVSKAYA, ANNA JR Norwell 8:18.1 25:47.6 24
34 Waggoner, Georgia FR Hingham 8:19.6 25:52.3  
35 Stevenson, Amy SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:20.0 25:53.8 25
36 Valencia, Hailey 7 Rising Tide 8:20.7 25:55.8  
37 McLaughlin, Aisling JR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:21.0 25:56.8 26
38 Taylor, Isabela SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:21.4 25:57.9  
39 Capone, Ava JR Woburn 8:22.1 26:00.1 27
40 McBride, Clarisse FR Rising Tide 8:22.7 26:02.1  
41 Hokanson, Meredith JR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:27.9 26:18.2  
42 Davis, Willa SR Hingham 8:28.4 26:19.8  
43 Whitaker, Sarah SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:28.6 26:20.5  
44 LAMBERT, TABITHA SO Norwell 8:28.9 26:21.3 28
45 Dodge, Hannah SR Whitinsville Christian 8:33.4 26:35.3 29
46 Fournier, Ellie SO North Attleborough 8:34.3 26:38.1 30
47 Cronin, Maeve SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:36.6 26:45.1  
48 Williams, Ciara SO Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:39.0 26:52.8  
49 Sweeney, Olivia JR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:41.8 27:01.4  
50 Gubnitsky, Sarah SR Woburn 8:45.7 27:13.5 31
51 O'Brien, Meghan SR Woburn 8:47.6 27:19.6  
52 Tighiouart, Yasmine SR Woburn 8:48.5 27:22.3  
53 Wozniak, Abby SO Whitinsville Christian 8:55.4 27:43.7 32
54 Lehane, Katie SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 9:02.5 28:05.8  
55 Ugbo, Edeh SR Brockton 9:05.2 28:14.0 33
56 Kennedy, Colleen JR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 9:06.8 28:19.2  
57 Kerrigan, Clare JR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 9:08.2 28:23.3  
58 O'Brien, Kelsey SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 9:11.7 28:34.2  
59 Machernis, Sophie SR Rising Tide 9:12.3 28:36.2  
60 Fortna, Annika SO Whitinsville Christian 9:14.2 28:42.1 34
61 Murphy, Nora SO Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 9:23.9 29:12.1  
62 Cashin, Mia SR Norwell 9:24.9 29:15.2 35
63 Gonzalez, Tais SR Brockton 9:28.6 29:26.8 36
64 Belle Isle, Caitlin SR Plymouth North 9:34.9 29:46.4  
65 Armstrong, Julia JR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 9:39.6 30:01.1  
66 Saviolakis, Alexandra FR North Attleborough 9:40.2 30:03.0 37
67 Anema, Allison JR Whitinsville Christian 9:40.3 30:03.1 38
68 Perry, Victoria SR New Bedford 9:40.9 30:05.2  
69 Martiny, Grace JR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 9:41.5 30:06.8  
70 Chabot, Emma SR Shepherd Hill 9:51.5 30:38.0  
71 Calado, Sol SO Whitinsville Christian 9:55.5 30:50.4  
72 Ryan, Keira JR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 9:56.9 30:54.6  
73 White, Raegan SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 9:57.1 30:55.4  
74 Giles, Ellie JR North Attleborough 10:10.2 31:36.0 39
75 Snyder, Megan SO Rising Tide 10:10.4 31:36.7  
76 Schneider, Shyanne SR Plymouth North 10:20.1 32:06.8  
77 Guarachi, Cameron SR Norwell 10:26.2 32:25.9 40
78 Knowles, Michaela JR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 10:31.1 32:41.0  
79 Quinanola, Justinne JR Plymouth North 10:37.7 33:01.7  
80 Foster, Jenna JR Brockton 10:39.5 33:07.1 41
81 Rowlette, Emma SO Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 10:44.8 33:23.6  
82 Apostol, Isabelle JR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 10:57.8 34:03.9  
83 Penza, Robin SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 10:57.8 34:04.1  
84 McKenna, Jacqueline SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 11:02.7 34:19.1  
85 Liu, Layla SO Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 11:16.7 35:02.7  
86 Ryan, Celia SO Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 11:17.1 35:04.0  
87 Barnes, Reilly JR North Attleborough 11:37.1 36:06.1 42
88 Kopp, Sophia SO North Attleborough 11:51.9 36:52.0 43
89 Woodcock, Audrey SO North Attleborough 12:05.6 37:34.7 44
90 Hendrigan, Drew JR Brockton 12:13.4 37:59.0 45
91 Wyndham, Erin SO Whitinsville Christian 12:14.0 38:00.7  
92 Hardman, Charlotte JR Woburn 13:02.7 40:32.0  
93 Celestin, Lizberte FR Brockton 14:17.6 44:25.0 46