Martha Vineyard HS XC Invitational Date: 09-18-21   Venue: Martha's Vineyard Regional - oak bluffs, MA
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Boys 1.85 Mile Run CC fROSH Girls 1.85 Mile Run CC fROSH
Boys 5k Run CC Girls 5k Run CC
Boys 5k Run CC JV Girls 5k Run CC JV
Girls 1.85 Mile Run CC fROSH Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:10:31 14:06 15 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Girls 1.85 Mile Run CC fROSH Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Morris, Madelena SO New Bedford 6:43.1 12:25.7  
2 DeWeerd, Emelyn SO Whitinsville Christian 6:43.6 12:26.6  
3 Bodner, Lindsey SO Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:02.6 13:01.7 1
4 Corduck, Elise SO Woburn 7:06.3 13:08.7  
5 Wagner, Caeli SO Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:20.5 13:34.9 2
6 Crowley, Ceighlyn SO Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:43.7 14:17.8 3
7 McNeil, Fiona FR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:00.0 14:47.9 4
8 Daye, Ollie 8 Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:00.6 14:49.1 5
9 Sanford, Sadie SO Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:02.4 14:52.5 6
10 Wilson, Casey SO Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:03.4 14:54.2 7
11 Gately, Alaina SO Woburn 8:12.4 15:10.8  
12 Shields, McKenna 8 Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:12.6 15:11.3  
13 Murzycki, Cadence SO Whitinsville Christian 8:13.2 15:12.5  
14 Ohiwa, Chelsea SO Plymouth North 8:24.9 15:34.0  
15 Piscatelli, Phoebe SO Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:26.8 15:37.6  
16 Ferola, Jaclyn SO Woburn 8:35.9 15:54.4  
17 Fisher, Sarah 8 Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:50.2 16:20.8  
18 Glynn, Rachel FR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:51.6 16:23.3  
19 Monighetti, Francesca SO Shepherd Hill 8:55.6 16:30.8  
20 Martin, Keira SO Woburn 8:56.3 16:32.1  
21 Fleming, Fiona SO Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:56.7 16:32.9  
22 Carey, Vanessa 8 Rising Tide 9:17.7 17:11.7  
23 Nobrega, Grace SO North Attleborough 9:30.4 17:35.2  
24 Gergis, Eve SO Whitinsville Christian 9:31.5 17:37.2  
25 Whiton, Carolyn SO Whitinsville Christian 9:37.8 17:49.0  
26 Reveliotty, Olivia SO Plymouth North 9:53.8 18:18.5  
27 Doherty, Chloe FR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 9:58.0 18:26.2  
28 Perry, Charlotte FR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 9:59.4 18:28.9  
29 Warner, Gabrielle SO Brockton 10:03.0 18:35.6  
30 Buckley, Patricia SO Brockton 10:28.8 19:23.3  
31 McHoul, Annalee SO North Attleborough 11:45.9 21:45.9  
Mixed 1.85 Mile Run CC FROSH Team Scores
Mixed 1.85 Mile Run CC FROSH Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Tobon, Antonio SO Brockton 5:41.3 10:31.4 1
2 Brilliant, Noah SO Plymouth South 5:51.0 10:49.2  
3 Curran, Connor SO Barrington 5:53.4 10:53.8 2
4 Napolitano, Myles SO Barrington 5:53.6 10:54.1 3
5 Rendon, Xavier SO Brockton 5:58.7 11:03.6 1
6 Carlin, Jack SO Whitinsville Christian 6:09.3 11:23.1 1
7 Schultz, Henry SO Barrington 6:10.4 11:25.2 6
8 Forrester, Otis SO Marthas Vineyard 6:18.9 11:40.8  
9 Burns, Ryan SO Hingham 6:18.9 11:40.9  
10 Simpson, Jared SO Woburn 6:21.7 11:46.0 1
11 Anderson, Conor SO Hingham 6:24.4 11:51.1  
12 Theroux, Dylan SO North Attleborough 6:25.7 11:53.6 1
13 Chun, Daniel SO Barrington 6:26.3 11:54.6 9
14 Vincent, Broden SO Marthas Vineyard 6:30.5 12:02.4  
15 Duby, Dominik SO Shepherd Hill 6:31.7 12:04.6 1
16 Capone, Jonathan SO Woburn 6:33.2 12:07.5 1
17 Altman, Jacoby SO Woburn 6:33.4 12:07.8 1
18 Gomes, Jovany SO Brockton 6:35.2 12:11.1 1
19 O'Brien, Thomas SO Woburn 6:38.2 12:16.7 1
20 Wood, Landon SO Durfee 6:43.0 12:25.5  
21 Morris, Madelena SO New Bedford 6:43.1 12:25.7  
22 DeWeerd, Emelyn SO Whitinsville Christian 6:43.6 12:26.6 1
23 Sgariglia, Kyle SO Shepherd Hill 6:46.9 12:32.7 2
24 Doktor, Michael SO Shepherd Hill 6:47.6 12:33.9 2
25 Beck, Aydin SO Hingham 6:49.7 12:37.8  
26 Benson, Jacob SO Hingham 6:52.7 12:43.5  
27 Abdalla, Yousef SO North Attleborough 6:58.0 12:53.2 2
28 Pereira, Jonathan SO Woburn 6:59.6 12:56.1 2
29 Bodner, Lindsey SO Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:02.6 13:01.7 2
30 Corduck, Elise SO Woburn 7:06.3 13:08.7 3
31 Flavin, Ronan SO Woburn 7:07.8 13:11.3 4
32 Mohuddin, Muhiddin SO Woburn 7:09.6 13:14.7  
33 Bishop, Sam SO Barrington 7:10.1 13:15.7 20
34 Bonard, Marius SO Barrington 7:12.2 13:19.5 21
35 Anema, Caden SO Whitinsville Christian 7:13.1 13:21.1 4
36 Castelo, Joseph SO New Bedford 7:16.5 13:27.4  
37 Twombley, James SO Plymouth North 7:19.3 13:32.7  
38 Wagner, Caeli SO Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:20.5 13:34.9 4
39 Rendon, Joaquin FR Brockton 7:25.3 13:43.8 5
40 McGann, Flynn SO Woburn 7:34.7 14:01.2  
41 Sullivan, Michael SO Woburn 7:35.3 14:02.3  
42 Gellman, Dylan SO Woburn 7:35.8 14:03.2  
43 Crowley, Ceighlyn SO Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:43.7 14:17.8 5
44 Simpson, Brendan SO North Attleborough 7:44.7 14:19.6 6
45 Pardue, Noah SO Plymouth North 7:50.0 14:29.4  
46 Ohiwa, Chester 8 Rising Tide 7:55.6 14:39.8 6
47 Krysinski, Timothy SO Shepherd Hill 7:59.6 14:47.1 6
48 McNeil, Fiona FR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:00.0 14:47.9 6
49 Daye, Ollie 8 Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:00.6 14:49.1 7
50 Nguyen, Bi SO Barrington 8:01.5 14:50.7 27
51 Klaucke, Tyler SO Rising Tide 8:01.5 14:50.8 8
52 Sanford, Sadie SO Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:02.4 14:52.5 8
53 Wilson, Casey SO Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:03.4 14:54.2 9
54 Cambria, Andrew SO Barrington 8:08.0 15:02.7  
55 Gately, Alaina SO Woburn 8:12.4 15:10.8  
56 Shields, McKenna 8 Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:12.6 15:11.3  
57 Kustell, Spencer SO Barrington 8:13.2 15:12.3  
58 Murzycki, Cadence SO Whitinsville Christian 8:13.2 15:12.5 10
59 Ohiwa, Chelsea SO Plymouth North 8:24.9 15:34.0  
60 Overstreet, Glen SO Brockton 8:26.0 15:36.1 11
61 Najem, CJ SO Whitinsville Christian 8:26.1 15:36.3 11
62 Piscatelli, Phoebe SO Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:26.8 15:37.6  
63 Rabuffetti, Brandon JR Woburn 8:29.5 15:42.6  
64 Ferola, Jaclyn SO Woburn 8:35.9 15:54.4  
65 Garg, Agrim SO Woburn 8:40.7 16:03.2  
66 Marino, Vincenzo SO Woburn 8:43.0 16:07.5  
67 Keenan, Owen SO Woburn 8:44.0 16:09.3  
68 Porter, Jess FR Rising Tide 8:44.1 16:09.5 11
69 Inacio, Isaac FR Rising Tide 8:48.2 16:17.2 11
70 Fisher, Sarah 8 Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:50.2 16:20.8  
71 Neal, Owen SO Whitinsville Christian 8:51.4 16:23.1 11
72 Glynn, Rachel FR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:51.6 16:23.3  
73 Monighetti, Francesca SO Shepherd Hill 8:55.6 16:30.8 11
74 Martin, Keira SO Woburn 8:56.3 16:32.1  
75 Hardy, Adam JR North Attleborough 8:56.7 16:32.8 12
76 Fleming, Fiona SO Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:56.7 16:32.9  
77 Kraskouskas, Johnny SO North Attleborough 9:00.2 16:39.3 12
78 Sheppard, Kyle SO Woburn 9:01.5 16:41.7  
79 Deauseault, Jaden SO Shepherd Hill 9:07.2 16:52.2 12
80 Chen, Franklen SO Brockton 9:07.6 16:53.0 12
81 Carey, Vanessa 8 Rising Tide 9:17.7 17:11.7 12
82 Carlson, Evan SR North Attleborough 9:21.4 17:18.5 13
83 Nobrega, Grace SO North Attleborough 9:30.4 17:35.2 13
84 Gergis, Eve SO Whitinsville Christian 9:31.5 17:37.2 14
85 Whiton, Carolyn SO Whitinsville Christian 9:37.8 17:49.0  
86 Sheppard, Caleb SO Woburn 9:53.4 18:17.8  
87 Reveliotty, Olivia SO Plymouth North 9:53.8 18:18.5  
88 Doherty, Chloe FR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 9:58.0 18:26.2  
89 Perry, Charlotte FR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 9:59.4 18:28.9  
90 Warner, Gabrielle SO Brockton 10:03.0 18:35.6 15
91 Buckley, Patricia SO Brockton 10:28.8 19:23.3  
92 Justiniano, Elijah SO New Bedford 11:07.2 20:34.4  
93 Hall, Erik SO Barrington 11:44.6 21:43.5  
94 McHoul, Annalee SO North Attleborough 11:45.9 21:45.9  
95 Aruajo, Sebastian SO Whitinsville Christian 13:13.6 24:28.0  
Boys 1.85 Mile Run CC fROSH Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 58:23 11:40 38 2 3 5 8 20 21 25
2 1:01:13 12:14 57 6 10 11 13 17 18 19
3 1:03:05 12:37 65 1 4 12 22 26 30  
4 1:08:50 13:46 91 9 14 15 24 29    
5 1:12:18 14:27 101 7 16 23 27 28 31  
Boys 1.85 Mile Run CC fROSH Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Tobon, Antonio SO Brockton 5:41.3 10:31.4 1
2 Brilliant, Noah SO Plymouth South 5:51.0 10:49.2  
3 Curran, Connor SO Barrington 5:53.4 10:53.8 2
4 Napolitano, Myles SO Barrington 5:53.6 10:54.1 3
5 Rendon, Xavier SO Brockton 5:58.7 11:03.6 4
6 Carlin, Jack SO Whitinsville Christian 6:09.3 11:23.1  
7 Schultz, Henry SO Barrington 6:10.4 11:25.2 5
8 Forrester, Otis SO Marthas Vineyard 6:18.9 11:40.8  
9 Burns, Ryan SO Hingham 6:18.9 11:40.9  
10 Simpson, Jared SO Woburn 6:21.7 11:46.0 6
11 Anderson, Conor SO Hingham 6:24.4 11:51.1  
12 Theroux, Dylan SO North Attleborough 6:25.7 11:53.6 7
13 Chun, Daniel SO Barrington 6:26.3 11:54.6 8
14 Vincent, Broden SO Marthas Vineyard 6:30.5 12:02.4  
15 Duby, Dominik SO Shepherd Hill 6:31.7 12:04.6 9
16 Capone, Jonathan SO Woburn 6:33.2 12:07.5 10
17 Altman, Jacoby SO Woburn 6:33.4 12:07.8 11
18 Gomes, Jovany SO Brockton 6:35.2 12:11.1 12
19 O'Brien, Thomas SO Woburn 6:38.2 12:16.7 13
20 Wood, Landon SO Durfee 6:43.0 12:25.5  
21 Sgariglia, Kyle SO Shepherd Hill 6:46.9 12:32.7 14
22 Doktor, Michael SO Shepherd Hill 6:47.6 12:33.9 15
23 Beck, Aydin SO Hingham 6:49.7 12:37.8  
24 Benson, Jacob SO Hingham 6:52.7 12:43.5  
25 Abdalla, Yousef SO North Attleborough 6:58.0 12:53.2 16
26 Pereira, Jonathan SO Woburn 6:59.6 12:56.1 17
27 Flavin, Ronan SO Woburn 7:07.8 13:11.3 18
28 Mohuddin, Muhiddin SO Woburn 7:09.6 13:14.7 19
29 Bishop, Sam SO Barrington 7:10.1 13:15.7 20
30 Bonard, Marius SO Barrington 7:12.2 13:19.5 21
31 Anema, Caden SO Whitinsville Christian 7:13.1 13:21.1  
32 Castelo, Joseph SO New Bedford 7:16.5 13:27.4  
33 Twombley, James SO Plymouth North 7:19.3 13:32.7  
34 Rendon, Joaquin FR Brockton 7:25.3 13:43.8 22
35 McGann, Flynn SO Woburn 7:34.7 14:01.2  
36 Sullivan, Michael SO Woburn 7:35.3 14:02.3  
37 Gellman, Dylan SO Woburn 7:35.8 14:03.2  
38 Simpson, Brendan SO North Attleborough 7:44.7 14:19.6 23
39 Pardue, Noah SO Plymouth North 7:50.0 14:29.4  
40 Ohiwa, Chester 8 Rising Tide 7:55.6 14:39.8  
41 Krysinski, Timothy SO Shepherd Hill 7:59.6 14:47.1 24
42 Nguyen, Bi SO Barrington 8:01.5 14:50.7 25
43 Klaucke, Tyler SO Rising Tide 8:01.5 14:50.8  
44 Cambria, Andrew SO Barrington 8:08.0 15:02.7  
45 Kustell, Spencer SO Barrington 8:13.2 15:12.3  
46 Overstreet, Glen SO Brockton 8:26.0 15:36.1 26
47 Najem, CJ SO Whitinsville Christian 8:26.1 15:36.3  
48 Rabuffetti, Brandon JR Woburn 8:29.5 15:42.6  
49 Garg, Agrim SO Woburn 8:40.7 16:03.2  
50 Marino, Vincenzo SO Woburn 8:43.0 16:07.5  
51 Keenan, Owen SO Woburn 8:44.0 16:09.3  
52 Porter, Jess FR Rising Tide 8:44.1 16:09.5  
53 Inacio, Isaac FR Rising Tide 8:48.2 16:17.2  
54 Neal, Owen SO Whitinsville Christian 8:51.4 16:23.1  
55 Hardy, Adam JR North Attleborough 8:56.7 16:32.8 27
56 Kraskouskas, Johnny SO North Attleborough 9:00.2 16:39.3 28
57 Sheppard, Kyle SO Woburn 9:01.5 16:41.7  
58 Deauseault, Jaden SO Shepherd Hill 9:07.2 16:52.2 29
59 Chen, Franklen SO Brockton 9:07.6 16:53.0 30
60 Carlson, Evan SR North Attleborough 9:21.4 17:18.5 31
61 Sheppard, Caleb SO Woburn 9:53.4 18:17.8  
62 Justiniano, Elijah SO New Bedford 11:07.2 20:34.4  
63 Hall, Erik SO Barrington 11:44.6 21:43.5  
Boys 5k Run CC Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:25:06 17:01 38 1 4 5 9 19 22 36
2 1:28:48 17:45 90 3 6 18 30 33 34  
3 1:28:50 17:46 95 2 14 16 26 37 38 40
4 1:31:08 18:13 126 10 15 27 31 43 46 56
5 1:33:08 18:37 145 7 11 17 51 59    
6 1:33:14 18:38 157 12 24 28 41 52 64  
7 1:35:17 19:03 171 8 20 25 58 60 62 63
8 1:35:16 19:03 187 23 29 42 45 48 57 65
9 1:35:11 19:02 188 21 32 35 47 53 54 61
10 1:36:08 19:13 195 13 39 44 49 50 55  
Boys 5k Run CC Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Utz, Zach SR Marthas Vineyard 5:11.2 16:06.9 1
2 Vaughan, Holden SR Barrington 5:16.1 16:22.3 2
3 Oconnell, Nicholas SR Brockton 5:25.8 16:52.4 3
4 Tolay, Borja SR Marthas Vineyard 5:26.4 16:54.2 4
5 Norton, Jonathan SR Marthas Vineyard 5:28.8 17:01.7 5
6 Tchamo, Mamadu SR Brockton 5:29.4 17:03.4 6
7 Dubey, Bronson SR Shepherd Hill 5:29.5 17:03.7 7
8 Mahon, Joe SR Woburn 5:33.4 17:16.0 8
9 da Silva, Daniel SR Marthas Vineyard 5:33.7 17:16.8 9
10 Reidy, Connor SR Norwell 5:34.2 17:18.3 10
11 Trudel, Andrew SR Shepherd Hill 5:34.4 17:19.2 11
12 Brilliant, Dylan SR Plymouth South 5:36.2 17:24.6 12
13 Crowley, Jack SR Whitinsville Christian 5:36.9 17:26.9 13
14 Piedade, Brandon JR Barrington 5:37.1 17:27.5 14
15 Corbett, Thomas JR Norwell 5:37.7 17:29.2 15
16 Rego, Andrew SR Barrington 5:40.1 17:36.8 16
17 Fitzgerald, Conor SR Shepherd Hill 5:40.6 17:38.2 17
18 Corlette, Aaron JR Brockton 5:40.9 17:39.3 18
19 Fetters, Sam SR Marthas Vineyard 5:43.4 17:47.1 19
20 Nett, Kevin SR Woburn 5:46.4 17:56.3 20
21 Gouck, Griffin SR North Attleborough 5:47.0 17:58.2 21
22 Serpa, Daniel SR Marthas Vineyard 5:47.5 17:59.7 22
23 McGettrick, Jason SR Plymouth North 5:47.5 17:59.9 23
24 VanScoy, Luke JR Plymouth South 5:47.6 18:00.1 24
25 Carriere, James SR Woburn 5:52.2 18:14.5 25
26 Buller, Noah SR Barrington 5:54.2 18:20.6 26
27 FOSTER, SAM SR Norwell 5:55.8 18:25.5 27
28 Michelin, Owen JR Plymouth South 5:56.8 18:28.7 28
29 Guiliani, Cole SR Plymouth North 5:57.1 18:29.5 29
30 Gareri, Gavin SR Brockton 5:57.5 18:30.7 30
31 Scarinci, Carson SR Norwell 5:59.1 18:35.9 31
32 Atwood, William SR North Attleborough 6:00.1 18:39.0 32
33 Gorynski, Christopher SR Brockton 6:01.3 18:42.6 33
34 Miller, Isaac SR Brockton 6:02.6 18:46.6 34
35 Galligan, Christopher SR North Attleborough 6:03.2 18:48.5 35
36 Brown, Duncan SR Marthas Vineyard 6:04.1 18:51.5 36
37 Lefort, Elliot JR Barrington 6:08.0 19:03.5 37
38 Myatt, Finn SR Barrington 6:10.3 19:10.6 38
39 Vos, Justin JR Whitinsville Christian 6:11.1 19:13.0 39
40 Schultz, Caleb SR Barrington 6:11.6 19:14.5 40
41 Rothberg, Dillon SR Plymouth South 6:12.7 19:18.1 41
42 Carpenter, Jaycob SR Plymouth North 6:12.7 19:18.1 42
43 Abreu, Nicholas SR Norwell 6:13.4 19:20.3 43
44 Duncan, Jonah SR Whitinsville Christian 6:16.1 19:28.6 44
45 Millette, Joe SR Plymouth North 6:16.7 19:30.4 45
46 Twombly, Jack JR Norwell 6:17.8 19:33.8 46
47 Poirier, Casey SR North Attleborough 6:19.7 19:39.7 47
48 Rodden, Nick SR Plymouth North 6:25.9 19:59.0 48
49 Hand, Evan JR Whitinsville Christian 6:26.0 19:59.4 49
50 Guinta, Aidan SR Whitinsville Christian 6:26.5 20:01.0 50
51 Casey, Ethan JR Shepherd Hill 6:27.0 20:02.5 51
52 Porter, Chris SR Plymouth South 6:27.1 20:02.9 52
53 Tino, Evan SR North Attleborough 6:28.3 20:06.6 53
54 Drinan, Jason SR North Attleborough 6:31.2 20:15.5 54
55 Belucio, Nic JR Whitinsville Christian 6:31.9 20:17.7 55
56 DELCORE, QUINN SR Norwell 6:32.0 20:17.9 56
57 Pizano, Carter JR Plymouth North 6:37.3 20:34.6 57
58 Ayanian, Dan SR Woburn 6:40.4 20:44.2 58
59 Huynh, Tristen SR Shepherd Hill 6:47.2 21:05.2 59
60 Curran, Michael SR Woburn 6:47.9 21:07.3 60
61 Bennett, Nathan SR North Attleborough 6:53.4 21:24.7 61
62 Roderick, Zach SR Woburn 7:06.8 22:06.2 62
63 Guerrier, Ishmael SR Woburn 7:06.9 22:06.4 63
64 McLaughlin, Owen SR Plymouth South 7:10.9 22:18.8 64
65 Manuel, Scott SR Plymouth North 7:27.7 23:11.1 65
66 Lavoie, Brady SR Durfee 7:39.8 23:48.9  
Girls 5k Run CC Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:42:27 20:29 43 1 5 10 13 14    
2 1:45:38 21:07 61 4 9 11 17 20    
3 1:47:39 21:31 80 6 16 18 19 21 27 28
4 1:48:43 21:44 102 3 8 26 30 35 39 42
5 1:50:05 22:01 115 2 12 23 33 45 46  
6 1:51:01 22:12 120 7 15 25 32 41 43  
7 1:54:30 22:54 160 22 31 34 36 37 40 44
8 2:01:50 24:22 186 24 29 38 47 48 49 50
Girls 5k Run CC Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Lashley, Molly SR Whitinsville Christian 6:02.8 18:47.3 1
2 Shriner, Macey SO Plymouth North 6:16.8 19:30.9 2
3 Joyce, Paige SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 6:17.7 19:33.5 3
4 Christy, Adrienne SR Marthas Vineyard 6:24.2 19:53.7  
5 Mullen , Emery SR Shepherd Hill 6:27.0 20:02.5 4
6 Dill, Emily SR Whitinsville Christian 6:29.2 20:09.3 5
7 Lowther, Clare SO Hingham 6:31.0 20:15.0 6
8 Pereira, Nubia SR Woburn 6:32.4 20:19.3 7
9 Joyce, Lauren SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 6:40.6 20:44.8 8
10 Thomas, Anna SR Shepherd Hill 6:42.3 20:49.9 9
11 Donnelly, Fiona SR Whitinsville Christian 6:42.7 20:51.2 10
12 Bateman, Grace SR Shepherd Hill 6:44.0 20:55.4 11
13 Perkson, Melanie SR Plymouth North 6:45.3 20:59.4 12
14 Dowling, Rebecca SR Whitinsville Christian 6:49.1 21:11.3 13
15 O'Connell, Margaret JR Durfee 6:52.4 21:21.5  
16 Dill, Sophia SR Whitinsville Christian 6:54.8 21:28.8 14
17 Poole, Olivia SR Woburn 6:56.0 21:32.6 15
18 Moyes, Catherine JR Brockton 6:57.4 21:36.9  
19 Burke, Sarah JR Hingham 6:58.7 21:41.0 16
20 Schroeder, Alexa JR Marthas Vineyard 7:00.3 21:45.8  
21 Zannotti , Rachel SR Shepherd Hill 7:00.5 21:46.5 17
22 Ranocha, Mila SR Hingham 7:00.8 21:47.5 18
23 Weggeman, Jade SR Hingham 7:01.9 21:51.0 19
24 White, Karlee SR Shepherd Hill 7:06.2 22:04.3 20
25 Coppola, Delaney SR Hingham 7:06.4 22:05.0 21
26 Smith, Monica SR Norwell 7:07.9 22:09.7 22
27 Palmer, Kelly SR Plymouth North 7:09.0 22:13.2 23
28 Hunt, Lauren JR North Attleborough 7:12.2 22:22.9 24
29 Doherty, Megan SR Woburn 7:13.0 22:25.4 25
30 Costello, Carden SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:13.4 22:26.8 26
31 greco, bianca SR Falmouth Academy 7:13.5 22:27.1  
32 Lowther, Margaret SR Hingham 7:13.9 22:28.2 27
33 O'Donnell, Deirdre SR Hingham 7:18.1 22:41.3 28
34 Galgoczy, Katie SO North Attleborough 7:18.9 22:43.8 29
35 Lanata, Jasmine JR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:19.8 22:46.4 30
36 Driscoll, Darcy SR Norwell 7:20.5 22:48.8 31
37 Soderquist, Cora SR Woburn 7:21.2 22:51.0 32
38 McNeill, Grace SR Plymouth North 7:23.9 22:59.2 33
39 Almeida, Lillian SR Norwell 7:23.9 22:59.4 34
40 Jennings, Sophie SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:28.1 23:12.4 35
41 Costello, Brigid SR Norwell 7:28.6 23:14.0 36
42 Paulson, Annika SR Norwell 7:30.1 23:18.6 37
43 Sweeney, Harper JR North Attleborough 7:35.4 23:35.1 38
44 Dillon, Ellie SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:36.9 23:39.7 39
45 O'Driscoll, Katie SR Norwell 7:37.7 23:42.2 40
46 Alessandroni, Meriam SR Woburn 7:41.1 23:52.9 41
47 Dockray, Maggie SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:41.5 23:53.9 42
48 Gately, Alex SR Woburn 7:42.8 23:58.0 43
49 Henderson, Corinne SR Norwell 7:42.8 23:58.1 44
50 Lennon, Olivia SR Plymouth North 7:50.7 24:22.8 45
51 Ohiwa, Celina SR Plymouth North 8:07.7 25:15.3 46
52 Botelho, Marta SR North Attleborough 8:18.4 25:48.6 47
53 Worsley, Meadow SR Durfee 8:30.0 26:24.6  
54 Cooper, Lauren SR North Attleborough 8:47.7 27:19.9 48
55 Sweeney, Samantha SO North Attleborough 8:58.9 27:54.5 49
56 Simpson, Julia SR North Attleborough 9:08.4 28:24.1 50
57 Johnson, Davina JR Brockton 9:13.6 28:40.2  
58 Bernadin, Elizabeth JR Brockton 9:29.0 29:28.0  
Boys 5k Run CC JV Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:42:55 20:35 63 4 7 9 12 31 39 40
2 1:44:55 20:59 90 8 15 18 19 30 34 51
3 1:45:16 21:03 93 11 17 20 21 24 25 28
4 1:49:21 21:52 98 2 5 13 26 52    
5 1:46:10 21:14 102 1 14 16 33 38 41 43
6 1:53:09 22:37 145 3 6 42 44 50    
7 1:52:39 22:31 153 22 23 29 32 47    
8 2:01:21 24:16 192 10 35 45 48 54    
9 1:58:15 23:39 195 27 36 37 46 49 53  
Boys 5k Run CC JV Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Miller, Asher SR Brockton 6:10.7 19:12.0 1
2 Sheehan, Jackson JR Hingham 6:17.8 19:33.9  
3 Munn, Linus SR Marthas Vineyard 6:18.4 19:35.8 2
4 Garron, Alex SO Rising Tide 6:19.4 19:38.9 3
5 Baker, Ethan JR Barrington 6:19.9 19:40.5 4
6 Brooks, Calvin SR Marthas Vineyard 6:23.3 19:51.0 5
7 Domey, Robert SO Rising Tide 6:24.2 19:53.8 6
8 Hruska, Elijah SR Barrington 6:25.5 19:58.0 7
9 Burm, Brendan JR Hingham 6:26.2 19:59.9  
10 Colligan, Aiden SR Plymouth North 6:26.7 20:01.5 8
11 Barber, Sam JR Barrington 6:30.9 20:14.7 9
12 Gava, Colin JR Whitinsville Christian 6:31.5 20:16.6 10
13 Collins, Sean JR Woburn 6:32.4 20:19.2 11
14 SHAW, HAROLD JR Norwell 6:32.6 20:19.8  
15 Stabach, Phinneas JR Barrington 6:34.5 20:25.7 12
16 D'Andrea, Henry SR Marthas Vineyard 6:35.5 20:29.0 13
17 Tait, Henry JR Brockton 6:37.2 20:34.1 14
18 Hales, Sean SR Plymouth North 6:38.5 20:38.1 15
19 Leary, Ryan SR Hingham 6:40.4 20:44.2  
20 Garcia, David SR Brockton 6:41.1 20:46.3 16
21 Skafas, Peter SR Woburn 6:42.9 20:51.9 17
22 George, Jack SR Plymouth North 6:43.0 20:52.4 18
23 Bryant, Josh JR Plymouth North 6:43.4 20:53.6 19
24 Langlais, Alex SR Woburn 6:48.0 21:07.7 20
25 Dumas, Grant JR Hingham 6:48.8 21:10.4  
26 Sullivan, Tyler SR Woburn 6:49.1 21:11.1 21
27 Galligan, Nate JR North Attleborough 6:49.5 21:12.3 22
28 Nobrega, Andrew SR North Attleborough 6:54.9 21:29.3 23
29 Baker, Andrew SR Woburn 7:00.5 21:46.7 24
30 Mohuddin, Omar SR Woburn 7:02.2 21:51.8 25
31 Crawford, Jack SR Marthas Vineyard 7:02.4 21:52.5 26
32 Duffy, Joe SR Plymouth South 7:02.9 21:54.2 27
33 Sullivan, Justin SR Woburn 7:09.0 22:13.0 28
34 Rogers, Alex SR North Attleborough 7:13.3 22:26.5 29
35 Duffy, Kevin SR Plymouth North 7:14.4 22:29.7 30
36 RANDOLPH, DEMING SR Norwell 7:16.0 22:34.8  
37 Klinger, Bodhi SR Barrington 7:16.5 22:36.5 31
38 Maree, Killian SR North Attleborough 7:16.6 22:36.7 32
39 Perez, Ben JR Woburn 7:17.3 22:38.7  
40 Aguy, Zachary SR Brockton 7:18.6 22:42.7 33
41 Bartlett, Greg SR Plymouth North 7:19.8 22:46.7 34
42 Menard, Liam JR Whitinsville Christian 7:20.7 22:49.5 35
43 Ward, Jason SR Plymouth South 7:21.6 22:52.1 36
44 Young, Hunter SR Plymouth South 7:21.8 22:52.6 37
45 Le, Jacob JR Brockton 7:22.9 22:56.1 38
46 Spear, Zach JR Barrington 7:24.1 23:00.0 39
47 Anantha, Sumedh SR Barrington 7:24.5 23:01.2 40
48 Elijah-Bonilla, Jonathan SR Brockton 7:25.6 23:04.5 41
49 Franklin, Matthew 7 Rising Tide 7:28.0 23:11.9 42
50 Oliveira, Damian SR Woburn 7:31.2 23:22.0  
51 Mulinge, Micheal SR Brockton 7:32.5 23:26.2 43
52 Jenkins, Jorden JR Brockton 7:32.7 23:26.6  
53 Lavoie, Matthew SR New Bedford 7:32.9 23:27.3  
54 Vaughn, Dylan 8 Rising Tide 7:35.4 23:35.0 44
55 Belezaire, Marckenley SR Brockton 7:35.4 23:35.1  
56 Rateau, Daniel SR Brockton 7:36.5 23:38.6  
57 Smith, Declan JR Whitinsville Christian 7:46.1 24:08.4 45
58 Carter, Jared SR Woburn 7:48.8 24:16.7  
59 DiGirolamo, Massimo SR Woburn 7:49.0 24:17.5  
60 Carmichael, Josh SR Plymouth South 7:49.6 24:19.3 46
61 Paradis, Dylan SR Woburn 7:57.9 24:45.0  
62 White, Patrick SR Barrington 8:00.6 24:53.4  
63 Strachan, John SR North Attleborough 8:01.0 24:54.8 47
64 Garcia, Luis JR New Bedford 8:01.3 24:55.5  
65 Rabuffetti, Brandon JR Woburn 8:05.7 25:09.2  
66 Keenan, Drew SR Woburn 8:12.0 25:28.8  
67 OBrien, Harrison JR Brockton 8:15.0 25:38.1  
68 Plourde, Riley SR Whitinsville Christian 8:22.2 26:00.5 48
69 Marcu, Alex JR Barrington 8:22.3 26:00.9  
70 Chung-Brcak, TaeJo JR Barrington 8:23.5 26:04.6  
71 Pinto, Bradley SR Woburn 8:27.1 26:15.7  
72 Jones, Colin SR Plymouth South 8:27.8 26:17.8 49
73 Beaulieu, Garrett SO Barrington 8:37.6 26:48.5  
74 Yeton, Trevor FR Rising Tide 8:38.1 26:50.0 50
75 McCabe, Quinn SR Plymouth North 8:45.1 27:11.6 51
76 Guerrero, Caleb JR Marthas Vineyard 8:52.2 27:33.7 52
77 Cranney, David JR Shepherd Hill 8:56.9 27:48.3  
78 Ellis, Jubei SR Plymouth South 9:02.1 28:04.5 53
79 Linton, Benjamin SR Whitinsville Christian 9:02.8 28:06.8 54
80 Hayward, Chris JR Woburn 9:21.0 29:03.2  
81 Nicolas, Justin SR Woburn 9:21.9 29:05.9  
82 Lightbown, Warren SR Barrington 9:24.4 29:13.9  
83 Sabu, Chris SR Woburn 9:25.4 29:17.0  
84 Rizzo, Liam JR Brockton 9:26.8 29:21.1  
85 Helm, Andrew JR Barrington 9:47.7 30:26.3  
Girls 5k Run CC JV Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:52:31 22:30 17 1 2 3 5 6 7 10
2 2:01:50 24:22 74 9 11 17 18 19 27 31
3 2:04:09 24:49 84 12 13 15 21 23 25 26
4 2:04:28 24:53 87 4 8 14 29 32 34 38
5 2:11:14 26:14 123 16 20 24 28 35 40  
6 2:29:55 29:59 170 22 30 37 39 42 43 44
7 2:53:11 34:38 201 33 36 41 45 46    
Girls 5k Run CC JV Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Packard, Madeline JR Hingham 7:11.6 22:21.1 1
2 Jiang-Yu, Mimi SR Hingham 7:12.1 22:22.5 2
3 Moynihan, Maeve JR Hingham 7:13.5 22:26.9 3
4 Dowling, Elizabeth SR Whitinsville Christian 7:16.1 22:35.0 4
5 Hogan, Sinead SR Hingham 7:17.7 22:40.2 5
6 Thompson, Whitley SR Hingham 7:17.8 22:40.5 6
7 Driscoll, Sydney SR Hingham 7:19.9 22:46.9 7
8 Cinelli, Allison SR Whitinsville Christian 7:26.2 23:06.3 8
9 Battista, Grace JR Woburn 7:31.7 23:23.6 9
10 Bousquet, Ella SR Hingham 7:35.8 23:36.2 10
11 Power, Lily SR Woburn 7:36.0 23:37.0 11
12 Boles, Chase JR Hingham 7:41.8 23:54.9  
13 Sullivan, Caroline SO Hingham 7:42.9 23:58.5  
14 MacGrath, Ella SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:46.2 24:08.7 12
15 Jewell, Ashley SR Hingham 7:49.6 24:19.2  
16 White, Erin SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:52.4 24:27.9 13
17 Burkhart, Molly JR Whitinsville Christian 7:52.5 24:28.1 14
18 Roberts, Macey SR Hingham 7:55.3 24:36.8  
19 Kenney, Alexa SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:56.0 24:39.1 15
20 CASSIDY, MEREDITH SO Norwell 7:57.7 24:44.3 16
21 Garg, Nehal SR Woburn 7:59.3 24:49.4 17
22 Dillon, Madison JR Woburn 8:01.3 24:55.6 18
23 Kearney, Narrah SR Plymouth South 8:03.8 25:03.2  
24 Lombardi, Abigail SR Shepherd Hill 8:04.1 25:04.4  
25 Stocker, Renee JR Woburn 8:04.4 25:05.2 19
26 Martin, Allison SR Norwell 8:04.9 25:06.6 20
27 Creato, Sara SR Marthas Vineyard 8:05.3 25:07.9  
28 Sellers, Vaughan JR Hingham 8:07.3 25:14.1  
29 McDermott, Olivia SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:07.3 25:14.2 21
30 Sweeney, Mia JR Plymouth North 8:08.7 25:18.4  
31 Lameiras, Marianna JR North Attleborough 8:13.1 25:32.2 22
32 Falco, Cecilia JR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:15.5 25:39.6 23
33 MILEVSKAYA, ANNA SR Norwell 8:18.1 25:47.6 24
34 Waggoner, Georgia SO Hingham 8:19.6 25:52.3  
35 Stevenson, Amy SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:20.0 25:53.8 25
36 Valencia, Hailey 8 Rising Tide 8:20.7 25:55.8  
37 McLaughlin, Aisling SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:21.0 25:56.8 26
38 Taylor, Isabela SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:21.4 25:57.9  
39 Capone, Ava SR Woburn 8:22.1 26:00.1 27
40 McBride, Clarisse SO Rising Tide 8:22.7 26:02.1  
41 Hokanson, Meredith SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:27.9 26:18.2  
42 Davis, Willa SR Hingham 8:28.4 26:19.8  
43 Whitaker, Sarah SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:28.6 26:20.5  
44 LAMBERT, TABITHA JR Norwell 8:28.9 26:21.3 28
45 Dodge, Hannah SR Whitinsville Christian 8:33.4 26:35.3 29
46 Fournier, Ellie JR North Attleborough 8:34.3 26:38.1 30
47 Cronin, Maeve SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:36.6 26:45.1  
48 Williams, Ciara JR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:39.0 26:52.8  
49 Sweeney, Olivia SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:41.8 27:01.4  
50 Gubnitsky, Sarah SR Woburn 8:45.7 27:13.5 31
51 O'Brien, Meghan SR Woburn 8:47.6 27:19.6  
52 Tighiouart, Yasmine SR Woburn 8:48.5 27:22.3  
53 Wozniak, Abby JR Whitinsville Christian 8:55.4 27:43.7 32
54 Lehane, Katie SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 9:02.5 28:05.8  
55 Ugbo, Edeh SR Brockton 9:05.2 28:14.0 33
56 Kennedy, Colleen SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 9:06.8 28:19.2  
57 Kerrigan, Clare SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 9:08.2 28:23.3  
58 O'Brien, Kelsey SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 9:11.7 28:34.2  
59 Machernis, Sophie SR Rising Tide 9:12.3 28:36.2  
60 Fortna, Annika JR Whitinsville Christian 9:14.2 28:42.1 34
61 Murphy, Nora JR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 9:23.9 29:12.1  
62 Cashin, Mia SR Norwell 9:24.9 29:15.2 35
63 Gonzalez, Tais SR Brockton 9:28.6 29:26.8 36
64 Belle Isle, Caitlin SR Plymouth North 9:34.9 29:46.4  
65 Armstrong, Julia SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 9:39.6 30:01.1  
66 Saviolakis, Alexandra SO North Attleborough 9:40.2 30:03.0 37
67 Anema, Allison SR Whitinsville Christian 9:40.3 30:03.1 38
68 Perry, Victoria SR New Bedford 9:40.9 30:05.2  
69 Martiny, Grace SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 9:41.5 30:06.8  
70 Chabot, Emma SR Shepherd Hill 9:51.5 30:38.0  
71 Calado, Sol JR Whitinsville Christian 9:55.5 30:50.4  
72 Ryan, Keira SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 9:56.9 30:54.6  
73 White, Raegan SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 9:57.1 30:55.4  
74 Giles, Ellie SR North Attleborough 10:10.2 31:36.0 39
75 Snyder, Megan JR Rising Tide 10:10.4 31:36.7  
76 Schneider, Shyanne SR Plymouth North 10:20.1 32:06.8  
77 Guarachi, Cameron SR Norwell 10:26.2 32:25.9 40
78 Knowles, Michaela SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 10:31.1 32:41.0  
79 Quinanola, Justinne SR Plymouth North 10:37.7 33:01.7  
80 Foster, Jenna SR Brockton 10:39.5 33:07.1 41
81 Rowlette, Emma JR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 10:44.8 33:23.6  
82 Apostol, Isabelle SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 10:57.8 34:03.9  
83 Penza, Robin SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 10:57.8 34:04.1  
84 McKenna, Jacqueline SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 11:02.7 34:19.1  
85 Liu, Layla JR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 11:16.7 35:02.7  
86 Ryan, Celia JR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 11:17.1 35:04.0  
87 Barnes, Reilly SR North Attleborough 11:37.1 36:06.1 42
88 Kopp, Sophia JR North Attleborough 11:51.9 36:52.0 43
89 Woodcock, Audrey JR North Attleborough 12:05.6 37:34.7 44
90 Hendrigan, Drew SR Brockton 12:13.4 37:59.0 45
91 Wyndham, Erin JR Whitinsville Christian 12:14.0 38:00.7  
92 Hardman, Charlotte SR Woburn 13:02.7 40:32.0  
93 Celestin, Lizberte SO Brockton 14:17.6 44:25.0 46