MSTCA Bob McIntyre Twilight XC Invitational 10/18 (D1) & 10/19 (D2) Date: 10/18-10/19/19   Venue: Cape Cod Fairgrounds, MA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Fitzgibbon, Carmel JR Weston .3 16:49.0  
2 Boutin, Emily SR Pope Francis .3 17:58.7  
3 Hassman, Abby SR Foxborough .3 17:59.5 1
4 Swann, Kate JR Mount Greylock .3 18:01.5 2
5 McClain, Tessa SR Bromfield School .3 18:03.2 3
6 Yount, Mary SR Northampton .3 18:20.5 4
7 Lashley, Molly JR Whitinsville Christian .3 18:21.6  
8 Adams, Sydney SR Groton-Dunstable .3 18:28.0  
9 Coseno, Jen SR Sutton .3 18:31.9  
10 Tenreiro , Abigail SR Seekonk .3 18:43.5 5
11 Paige, Makayla SR Tewksbury .3 18:47.5 6
12 Farrell, Abigale SR Nauset .3 18:54.8 7
13 Nobili, Izzy SR Nauset .3 18:57.3 8
14 Beaudet, Olivia SR Norwood .3 18:58.4  
15 Korhonen, Sydney SR Parker Charter Essential .3 18:59.2 9
16 Wall, Emma SR Douglas .3 18:59.9  
17 Pietrasiewicz , Isabella SR Norton .3 19:09.9 10
18 Keating, Erin FR Mount Greylock .3 19:19.4 11
19 Clark, Riley JR Littleton .3 19:19.4 12
20 Malone, Grace FR Mount Greylock .3 19:19.5 13
21 Cotugno, Alex SR Melrose .3 19:20.1 14
22 Nadolski, Emma SO Nipmuc .3 19:21.4 15
23 Christy, Adrienne SO Marthas Vineyard .3 19:22.6  
24 Harding, Kimmie JR Groton-Dunstable .3 19:24.8  
25 Clark, McKenzie SR Littleton .3 19:33.4 16
26 Christy, Eloise SO Marthas Vineyard .3 19:37.2  
27 Wims, Haley SR Weston .3 19:37.7  
28 Wells, Jacqueline SR Mount Greylock .3 19:39.2 17
29 Kelemanik, McKenna SR Wayland .3 19:44.5  
30 Pekarcik, Emerson 8 Nantucket HS .3 19:44.6  
31 Justicz, Helena SR Bromfield School .3 19:46.4 18
32 Kelly, Ella SR Nauset .3 19:57.2 19
33 Koeman, Hadley SR Whitinsville Christian .3 19:58.4  
34 McDermott, Lily FR Mount Greylock .3 19:58.6 20
35 Kaprelian, Caitlin SR West Bridgewater .3 19:58.8 21
36 Britt, Caitlin SR Dover-Sherborn .3 19:59.3 22
37 Parent, Jenna SR Tyngsborough .3 19:59.8 23
38 Lucas, Alison SR Marlborough .3 20:01.9  
39 Mungeam, Keely SR Douglas .3 20:03.8  
40 Bradbury , Hannah SR Seekonk .3 20:04.7 24
41 Panneton, Lindsey SR Tyngsborough .3 20:04.9 25
42 Wilson, Kylie SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham .3 20:15.4 26
43 Mula, Jordan SR Westwood .3 20:16.6 27
44 Brunt, Katelynn SR Hopedale .3 20:16.9 28
45 Reade, Maggie SR Northampton .3 20:17.4 29
46 Andrew, Naomi SR Northampton .3 20:18.6 30
47 Beckman, Hannah SR Bromfield School .3 20:25.1 31
48 Goba, Skye JR Norton .3 20:27.4 32
49 Hafford, Michaela SR Millis .3 20:32.1  
50 Quinn-Cyr, Katelyn SR Austin Prep .3 20:32.4 33
51 Belber, Cleo SR Scituate .3 20:36.8  
52 Yeomans, Jenn SR Foxborough .3 20:39.1 34
53 Katilus, Phoebe SO East Bridgewater .3 20:41.9  
54 Williams, Fiona SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham .3 20:42.3 35
55 Malone, Cecilia FR Mount Greylock .3 20:42.6 36
56 Scullin, Hazel SR Mount Greylock .3 20:43.0 37
57 Fallon, Sophie SR Dover-Sherborn .3 20:43.5 38
58 Howard, Abigail SO Frontier .3 20:43.8 39
59 Forman, Saraphina SR Northampton .3 20:46.3 40
60 Tysail, Charlotte JR Melrose .3 20:47.1 41
61 Duarte, Emma JR Tyngsborough .3 20:48.6 42
62 Biddle, Quincy JR Northampton .3 20:51.5 43
63 Carleton, Isabelle SR Tewksbury .3 20:51.7 44
64 Mcgunigle, Bridget SR Melrose .3 20:51.7 45
65 Harrington, Jane SR Melrose .3 20:55.1 46
66 Means, Leslie SR Melrose .3 20:58.4 47
67 Hanley, Mairead SR Ayer Shirley .3 20:59.4 48
68 Ryan, Brigid SO Ursuline Academy .3 21:05.0 49
69 Stack, Mairead SR Ursuline Academy .3 21:05.1 50
70 Vincent, Julie SR Tyngsborough .3 21:06.4 51
71 Tierney, Charlene SR Westwood .3 21:08.3 52
72 Yang, Irene JR Dover-Sherborn .3 21:08.7 53
73 Messinger, Marie SR Canton .3 21:09.3 54
74 Steele, Emily SR Foxborough .3 21:10.2 55
75 Fracasso, Jenna SR Melrose .3 21:10.5 56
76 Crisostomo, Sierra SO Belchertown .3 21:11.4  
77 Morvay, Calli SR Littleton .3 21:11.8 57
78 Lally, Rebecca SR Stoughton .3 21:12.1  
79 Ponte, Alex SR Westwood .3 21:20.1 58
80 Rosbottom, Edie SR Dover-Sherborn .3 21:20.8 59
81 Fay, Michaela SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham .3 21:21.4 60
82 Weier, Tabitha SR Norwell .3 21:24.0  
83 Andrews, Abby SO Northampton .3 21:24.8 61
84 McGrath, Dorothea SO West Bridgewater .3 21:25.8 62
85 Dowrey, Grace SR Blackstone-Millville .3 21:27.1  
86 Forman, Corinne JR Dover-Sherborn .3 21:28.1 63
87 Spiezio, Alyssa SO Hopedale .3 21:28.6 64
88 Lofving, Lila SR Northampton .3 21:30.0 65
89 LaFrancois, Sarah SR Norton .3 21:31.7 66
90 Avery, Grace FR East Bridgewater .3 21:32.0  
91 Carson, Currie SO Dover-Sherborn .3 21:32.5 67
92 Spalla, Lizzy SR Ursuline Academy .3 21:32.8 68
93 Pranga, Rebekah SR Nauset .3 21:34.9 69
94 Bail, Molly SO Belchertown .3 21:35.0  
95 Weimann, Rachel SR Norwell .3 21:37.6  
96 Zelten, Marissa SR Melrose .3 21:37.8 70
97 Burns, Lilly SR Whitinsville Christian .3 21:39.2  
98 Baroody, Persie SR Dover-Sherborn .3 21:39.2 71
99 Rickard , Julia SR Seekonk .3 21:39.9 72
100 Abbott, Annabelle SR Falmouth .3 21:40.1  
101 Connors, Gwen SO Ayer Shirley .3 21:40.1 73
102 Cadogan, Katie SR Ayer Shirley .3 21:40.5 74
103 Doherty, Anya SR Foxborough .3 21:40.9 75
104 Chapman, Maci JR Tewksbury .3 21:42.3 76
105 Collins, Casey JR Burlington .3 21:42.4 77
106 Hutchinson, Makayla SR Nauset .3 21:42.8 78
107 Wood, Victoria JR Nipmuc .3 21:44.0 79
108 Betty, Brylee 8 Tyngsborough .3 21:46.4 80
109 O'Leary, Elyse JR Tewksbury .3 21:48.4 81
110 Cremin, Molly JR Tewksbury .3 21:48.4 82
111 Thangaraj, Lakshmi SR Watertown .3 21:48.6  
112 Frost, Emelie SR Hopedale .3 21:49.7 83
113 Emily, Morehouse JR Nipmuc .3 21:51.3 84
114 McMakin, Colleen SR Burlington .3 21:52.6 85
115 Hanafin, Grace SO Burlington .3 21:53.2 86
116 Qualter, Jenna SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham .3 21:53.6 87
117 Bouwmeester , Johanna SO Canton .3 21:54.3 88
118 Talbot, Annalyse SR Innovation Academy .3 21:54.7  
119 Painter, Charly SO Littleton .3 21:55.1 89
120 Sarathy, Prianka SO Littleton .3 21:55.9 90
121 Orton, Hannah SR Littleton .3 21:56.5 91
122 Wong , Kayla SR Canton .3 21:59.1 92
123 Gump, Leah FR Frontier .3 22:00.6 93
124 Walp, Kara SR Weston .3 22:00.9  
125 Sinasky, Charlotte SR West Bridgewater .3 22:01.4 94
126 Venkitachalam, Chloe JR Parker Charter Essential .3 22:04.7 95
127 Lacy, Emilia SO Foxborough .3 22:05.2 96
128 Swartz, Audrey SR Adv. Math and Science Academy .3 22:10.3 97
129 Seibold, Cat SR Stoneham .3 22:10.6  
130 Jacome, Vanessa SR Seekonk .3 22:11.4 98
131 Mackenzie, Audrey FR Rising Tide .3 22:12.8 99
132 Soderman, Ava FR Parker Charter Essential .3 22:14.0 100
133 Leo , Ellison SO Norton .3 22:15.2 101
134 McHutcheon, Anna JR Parker Charter Essential .3 22:17.0 102
135 Gilbert, Leesil JR Cohasset .3 22:18.1  
136 Linck, Mabel SO Foxborough .3 22:20.0 103
137 Ryan, Amy SR Stoneham .3 22:20.2  
138 DiMeo, Laura JR Westwood .3 22:20.7 104
139 Sougaris, Sophia SO Foxborough .3 22:22.0 105
140 King, Emma SR Norwood .3 22:24.1  
141 Bowden, Madison JR Burlington .3 22:24.7 106
142 Graffeo, Camille SO Assabet Valley .3 22:25.5  
143 Ostrowski, Kaitlyn SR Bromfield School .3 22:25.8 107
144 Johnson, Ashley JR Norton .3 22:27.0 108
145 Pilla, Sydney SO Austin Prep .3 22:28.5 109
146 Pietrasiewicz , Sienna SO Norton .3 22:28.8 110
147 Abrantes, Kiara SR Dighton-Rehoboth .3 22:32.6  
148 Mattey, Hannah SR Cohasset .3 22:36.3  
149 Valade, Madi 8 Austin Prep .3 22:37.5 111
150 Kennedy, Claire SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham .3 22:37.7 112
151 Witherell, Maddie SR Westwood .3 22:37.8 113
152 Rancourt , Delia SR Seekonk .3 22:38.7 114
153 Kearton, Sarah SO West Bridgewater .3 22:39.3 115
154 Boone , Erika SR Canton .3 22:40.1 116
155 Li, Stacey SR Westwood .3 22:40.1 117
156 Williams, Lauren JR Adv. Math and Science Academy .3 22:40.4 118
157 Egland, Angelina SO Frontier .3 22:41.0 119
158 Kennon, Joie SR West Bridgewater .3 22:43.8 120
159 Ross, Sadie JR Frontier .3 22:46.0 121
160 Scott, Clara JR Nipmuc .3 22:46.6 122
161 Erickson, Irene JR Hopedale .3 22:47.7 123
162 Mawn, Catherine SR Austin Prep .3 22:48.8 124
163 Pierpont, Nathalie JR Parker Charter Essential .3 22:49.6 125
164 Caulton, Claire FR East Bridgewater .3 22:50.4  
165 Josephs, Adrienne SR Frontier .3 22:51.7 126
166 Achiaa, Anastasia SR Uxbridge .3 22:52.3  
167 Mitcheson, Lauren SR West Bridgewater .3 22:52.4 127
168 Ferguson, Marley SR Bromfield School .3 22:53.7 128
169 Carney, Kaitlyn JR Burlington .3 22:54.9 129
170 Chabot, Sophie SR Academy at Penguin Hall .3 22:55.4  
171 King, Lilly JR Ursuline Academy .3 22:55.5 130
172 Kelleher , Kate SR Canton .3 22:55.5 131
173 Moran, Natalie SO Ursuline Academy .3 22:57.3 132
174 Malo, Sasha 8 Frontier .3 22:58.5 133
175 Sands, Erin SR Tewksbury .3 22:59.2 134
176 Annese, Sara SR Ursuline Academy .3 23:00.0 135
177 Podgorni, Kristin FR Parker Charter Essential .3 23:02.7 136
178 Dugan, Molly SR Austin Prep .3 23:04.8 137
179 Mahon, Audrey 8 Tyngsborough .3 23:05.3 138
180 Osterman, Margot SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham .3 23:07.2 139
181 Maddalena, Jessica JR Stoughton .3 23:11.9  
182 Faranetta, Capri 8 Rising Tide .3 23:14.7 140
183 Brummel, Gina JR Adv. Math and Science Academy .3 23:21.2 141
184 Vichi, Lia SR Frontier .3 23:34.3 142
185 Patel, Rebecca SR Belchertown .3 23:39.8  
186 Isabella, Carroll SR Academy at Penguin Hall .3 23:43.7  
187 Potter, Laura JR Belchertown .3 23:46.1  
188 Coykendall, Erin SO Littleton .3 23:47.9 143
189 Jennings, Lianna SO Assabet Valley .3 23:52.7  
190 Galvin, Deirdre SR Westwood .3 23:53.6 144
191 Quill, Nora FR Rising Tide .3 23:54.6 145
192 Hart, Jessica SR Canton .3 23:56.6 146
193 Cone, Catherine SR Falmouth .3 24:00.5  
194 Faranetta, Sydney FR Rising Tide .3 24:02.2 147
195 Martinez, Sophia FR Adv. Math and Science Academy .3 24:06.2 148
196 Russell, Emily SR Ayer Shirley .3 24:06.8 149
197 Clark, Ariana SR Austin Prep .3 24:09.7 150
198 Albanese, Jenna SR Austin Prep .3 24:13.3 151
199 Shea, Sydney SR Norton .3 24:13.7 152
200 Sivieri, Laura SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham .3 24:16.2 153
201 Murphy, Kristen SR Dighton-Rehoboth .3 24:16.3  
202 Lopes, Eryca SR Ayer Shirley .3 24:19.1 154
203 Russo, Hannah SR West Bridgewater .3 24:21.5 155
204 Abraham, Sejal SO Hopedale .3 24:24.2 156
205 Savitsky, Jordan SR Marlborough .3 24:27.0  
206 Marshall, Mackenzie SR Ayer Shirley .3 24:32.5 157
207 Rigolini, Alexis JR Burlington .3 24:36.4 158
208 Picard, Sienna FR Rising Tide .3 24:52.3 159
209 Ortiz, Carmen SR Marlborough .3 24:53.6  
210 May, Indhy SR Adv. Math and Science Academy .3 24:53.9 160
211 Warren, Sophia SR Marlborough .3 24:58.2  
212 Brockett-Delgado, Marina SO Nipmuc .4 25:07.8 161
213 Fallon, Niamh 8 Ayer Shirley .4 25:30.6 162
214 Johnson, Lucy SO Nipmuc .4 25:40.0 163
215 Crouch, Lia SR Cohasset .4 25:45.2  
216 Perrone, Jillian JR Cohasset .4 25:51.6  
217 Wiklund, Lucy JR Nipmuc .4 25:58.2 164