MSTCA Bob McIntyre Twilight XC Invitational 10/18 (D1) & 10/19 (D2) Date: 10/18-10/19/19   Venue: Cape Cod Fairgrounds, MA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Harrington, Neil SO Malden Catholic .3 16:47.5  
2 Conti, Paul SO Burlington .3 16:52.2  
3 Kurczy, Daniel SO Bellingham .3 16:58.5  
4 Utz, Zach SO Marthas Vineyard .3 17:19.1  
5 Fox, Mathew SO Melrose .3 17:22.3  
6 Cowley, Will SO Longmeadow .3 17:24.1  
7 Crowley, Jack FR Whitinsville Christian .3 17:29.3  
8 Rebello, Josh SO Dighton-Rehoboth .3 17:31.9  
9 Healey, Matthew SO Uxbridge .3 17:32.6  
10 Sullivan, Cam SO Plymouth South .3 17:34.7  
11 Gamble, Jack SO Sturgis East/West Co-Op .3 17:39.6  
12 Cass, Aidan SO Longmeadow .3 17:44.3  
13 Norton, Jonathan SO Marthas Vineyard .3 17:48.7  
14 Pranga, Jeremiah SO Nauset .3 17:51.7  
15 da Silva, Daniel FR Marthas Vineyard .3 17:55.6  
16 Barresi, Jonah SO Longmeadow .3 17:55.7  
17 Cotugno, Ryan SO Melrose .3 18:03.6  
18 Brownson, Salem FR Parker Charter Essential .3 18:04.1  
19 Dugan, Will SO Melrose .3 18:10.6  
20 Willis, Finn FR Parker Charter Essential .3 18:11.0  
21 McMahon, Joe SO Longmeadow .3 18:19.6  
22 Pontes, Jake SO Joseph Case .3 18:22.4  
23 Minichiello, Anthony SO Burlington .3 18:25.2  
24 Gonsalves, Ethan SO Joseph Case .3 18:25.9  
25 Mills, Charlie SO Norton .3 18:26.0  
26 Decker, Max FR Parker Charter Essential .3 18:31.9  
27 Ryan, Aiden SO Abington .3 18:38.5  
28 Wightman, Luke SO Malden Catholic .3 18:49.1  
29 Edwards, Willem SO Sutton .3 18:54.5  
30 Paik, Kai SO Northampton .3 18:55.6  
31 Sullivan, Graeme SO Dighton-Rehoboth .3 18:57.6  
32 Gebhardt, Edgar SO Longmeadow .3 18:58.0  
33 Bleakney, Thomas SO Scituate .3 19:02.8  
34 Bodenhofer, Jacob SO Norwood .3 19:05.2  
35 Sasso, Nick SO Melrose .3 19:05.9  
36 Courcy, Brady SO Dighton-Rehoboth .3 19:10.1  
37 Mattson, Quinn SO Burlington .3 19:10.2  
38 Campbell, John SO Bishop Stang .3 19:11.4  
39 Evora-Rosa, Naython SO East Bridgewater .3 19:16.3  
40 McLaughlin, Owen SO Plymouth South .3 19:17.9  
41 Sawyer, Henry FR Parker Charter Essential .3 19:19.1  
42 Mulholland, William SO Nauset .3 19:20.9  
43 Preston, Peter SO Longmeadow .3 19:25.4  
44 Uzzo, Nick FR East Bridgewater .3 19:25.7  
45 Leonard, Chris SO East Bridgewater .3 19:27.7  
46 Abreu, Nicholas SO Norwell .3 19:28.4  
47 Osbahr, Sean SO Saint Mary's (Lynn) .3 19:30.0  
48 Kidd, Myles SO Norwood .3 19:31.8  
49 Pecorella, Dom SO Plymouth South .3 19:32.4  
50 Parrott, Gavin SO Nauset .3 19:32.5  
51 Dio, Max SO Nauset .3 19:32.7  
52 Thompson, Cameron SO Dover-Sherborn .3 19:38.8  
53 Casey, james SO Whitinsville Christian .3 19:43.6  
54 Fetters, Sam SO Marthas Vineyard .3 19:44.6  
55 Bauman, Sam SO Dover-Sherborn .3 19:45.1  
56 D'Andrea, Henry SO Marthas Vineyard .3 19:48.5  
57 Ruehs, Naythen SO Plymouth South .3 19:49.2  
58 Ciccolini, Brandon FR Parker Charter Essential .3 19:58.2  
59 Desouza, Lucas SO Marlborough .3 20:00.2  
60 Castillo, Aiden SO Stoughton .3 20:03.2  
61 O'Keefe, Kevin SO Scituate .3 20:09.7  
62 Kenney, Sean SO Plymouth South .3 20:10.0  
63 Russo, Chase SO East Bridgewater .3 20:10.8  
64 Van Moay, Milo SO Falmouth .3 20:15.5  
65 Prescott, Connor SO East Bridgewater .3 20:16.9  
66 Kelly, Justin SO Burlington .3 20:17.7  
67 Zatylny, Finn SO Dover-Sherborn .3 20:17.8  
68 Morin, Emmett SO Longmeadow .3 20:17.9  
69 Nunez, Giancarlo SO Watertown .3 20:18.2  
70 Weinstein, Zack SO Wilmington .3 20:20.2  
71 D'Anello, Matteo SO Sutton .3 20:24.0  
72 Rios, Justin SO Parker Charter Essential .3 20:25.4  
73 Beer, Cameron SO Nauset .3 20:26.9  
74 Monteiro, Nathan SO Bishop Stang .3 20:27.4  
75 Weisenberger, Owen SO Stoughton .3 20:28.5  
76 Pickford, Sebastian SO Dighton-Rehoboth .3 20:29.5  
77 Ellis, Gavin SO Nauset .3 20:32.0  
78 Acosta-Martinez, Fabian SO Nantucket HS .3 20:32.9  
79 Swift, Elijah SO Bishop Stang .3 20:35.3  
80 Brooks, Calvin SO Marthas Vineyard .3 20:35.4  
81 Tran-Burger, Jett SO Stoughton .3 20:48.0  
82 Iannacone, Christian SO Melrose .3 20:50.8  
83 Elliott, Dustin SO East Bridgewater .3 20:50.9  
84 Porter, Chris SO Plymouth South .3 20:51.0  
85 Roper, Cormac SO East Bridgewater .3 20:56.4  
86 Roselli, Will SO Marlborough .3 20:56.9  
87 Tomellini, Alex SO Dighton-Rehoboth .3 20:58.4  
88 Niceforo, Christian FR Wilmington .3 20:59.8  
89 Morelli, Luca SO Malden Catholic .3 21:00.4  
90 McCarthy, Thomas SO Uxbridge .3 21:00.7  
91 Cote, Tyler SO West Bridgewater .3 21:03.9  
92 Pollock, Jason SO West Bridgewater .3 21:11.1  
93 Rayer, Will SO Riverview .3 21:17.4  
94 Gares, Steven SO Plymouth South .3 21:18.7  
95 Brunaccini, Nick SO East Bridgewater .3 21:24.6  
96 Larrey, Erik SO Falmouth .3 21:27.7  
97 Linton, Benjamin SO Whitinsville Christian .3 21:29.0  
98 Rogers, Justin SO Marlborough .3 21:33.3  
99 Szeto, Zach SO Dover-Sherborn .3 21:33.6  
100 Dilman, Charles SO Malden Catholic .3 21:34.0  
101 Plourde, Riley SO Whitinsville Christian .3 21:35.9  
102 Perry, Diego SO Riverview .3 21:36.5  
103 Tagliamonte, Christian SO Burlington .3 21:39.4  
104 McClure, Raymind SO Nantucket HS .3 21:39.8  
105 Adams, Jason SO Scituate .3 21:40.7  
106 Hatton, Luke SO Whitinsville Christian .3 21:41.1  
107 Belmarsh, Andrew SO Scituate .3 21:44.4  
108 Grimm, Anders SO Nauset .3 21:46.1  
109 Baghat, Siddh SO Tyngsborough .3 21:53.7  
110 Fettig, John SO Nauset .3 21:57.6  
111 Sanzone, Sam SO Malden Catholic .3 22:01.5  
112 Aldrich, Luke SO Marlborough .3 22:02.1  
113 Jones, Seamus SO Nauset .3 22:13.0  
114 Tobin, Cooper SO Joseph Case .3 22:14.4  
115 Wilson , Elliot SO Norton .3 22:16.5  
116 Santikukulanont, Jacob SO Nantucket HS .3 22:23.2  
117 Marois, Max SO Sutton .3 22:29.2  
118 Lattermann, Luke SO Dover-Sherborn .3 22:40.4  
119 Bates, Skylar SO Nauset .3 22:43.2  
120 Mack, James SO Nantucket HS .3 22:45.9  
121 DiDonna, Noah SO Sutton .3 22:58.3  
122 Jones, Colin SO Plymouth South .3 23:00.2  
123 Fleming, Matt SO Riverview .3 23:02.9  
124 Oliveria, Cristian SO Uxbridge .3 23:05.0  
125 Xue, Jack SO Dover-Sherborn .3 23:05.1  
126 Cleathero, Nathan SO Dighton-Rehoboth .3 23:09.3  
127 Correll, Sam SO Dover-Sherborn .3 23:16.6  
128 Iannacone, Aidan SO Melrose .3 23:20.4  
129 Tran, Hunter SO Stoughton .3 24:00.5  
130 Almonte, Leonel SO Nantucket HS .3 24:15.8  
131 Daume, Andrew SO Nantucket HS .3 24:25.8  
132 Russo, Graham SO West Bridgewater .3 24:54.5  
133 Ni, Ryan SO Riverview .4 25:05.9  
134 Sheldon, Andrew SO Parker Charter Essential .4 25:12.5