MSTCA Bob McIntyre Twilight XC Invitational 10/18 (D1) & 10/19 (D2) Date: 10/18-10/19/19   Venue: Cape Cod Fairgrounds, MA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Gartner, Henry SO Falmouth 5:10.7 10:52.5  
2 Ross, Aidan SO Uxbridge 5:12.7 10:56.6  
3 Gallawan, Carl SO Uxbridge 5:25.1 11:22.7  
4 Brilliant, Dylan SO Plymouth South 5:30.3 11:33.5  
5 Gray, Patrick SO Burlington 5:30.4 11:33.8  
6 Kwiatek, Kyle FR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 5:32.6 11:38.3  
7 Prakash, Rithikh SO Burlington 5:37.7 11:49.1  
8 Hamwey, Dylan SO Norwood 5:39.1 11:52.1  
9 McHugh, Peter SO Whitinsville Christian 5:42.5 11:59.3  
10 Weaver, Andrew SO Bishop Stang 5:43.1 12:00.5  
11 Sullivan, Kevin SO Bishop Stang 5:43.3 12:00.9  
12 Scovil, Brandon SO Norton 5:43.5 12:01.2  
13 Giordano, Nathan SO Holliston 5:44.9 12:04.2  
14 O'Brien, Dylan SO Norwood 5:46.6 12:07.9  
15 Laverdure, Zach SO Malden Catholic 5:49.0 12:12.9  
16 Comiskey, Owen SO Dover-Sherborn 5:51.8 12:18.7  
17 Stahl, Jack FR Bromfield School 5:52.4 12:20.1  
18 Schuyler, Quinn SR Monomoy Regional 5:53.8 12:23.0  
19 Audet, Tyler SO Melrose 5:54.2 12:23.9  
20 Scarinci, Carson SO Norwell 5:54.6 12:24.6  
21 Reidy, Connor SO Norwell 5:54.7 12:24.9  
22 Barcan, Max SO City Wide Cross Country 5:54.8 12:25.0  
23 D'Itria, Anthony SO Saint Mary's (Lynn) 5:55.4 12:26.3  
24 Terronova, Nick FR Dennis-Yarmouth 5:55.6 12:26.8  
25 Hayes, Ryan SO Hopedale 5:55.8 12:27.1  
26 O'Brien, Brett SO Saint Mary's (Lynn) 5:57.7 12:31.2  
27 Rothberg, Dillon SO Plymouth South 5:59.2 12:34.2  
28 Bulmer, Owen SO Holliston 5:59.8 12:35.5  
29 Holden, Luke FR Carver 6:00.0 12:35.8  
30 Kaprelian, Evan SO West Bridgewater 6:00.0 12:35.9  
31 Adamson, Brandon SO Belchertown 6:00.7 12:37.5  
32 Bacon, Alden SO Northampton 6:01.1 12:38.3  
33 Moriello, Jesse SO Saint Mary's (Lynn) 6:01.6 12:39.4  
34 Quinlan, Matthew SO Bishop Stang 6:01.7 12:39.5  
35 Rowan, Tyler FR Parker Charter Essential 6:02.3 12:40.8  
36 Majkut, Stephen SO Holliston 6:02.5 12:41.2  
37 Roy, Payson FR Uxbridge 6:02.5 12:41.2  
38 Leighton, Bryce SO West Bridgewater 6:03.3 12:43.0  
39 Armstrong, Levi SO Northampton 6:04.0 12:44.3  
40 Deary, Micah FR Uxbridge 6:04.7 12:45.8  
41 Crockett, Andrew SO Innovation Academy 6:04.9 12:46.2  
42 Holmes, Christian SO Dennis-Yarmouth 6:05.9 12:48.3  
43 Foster, Samuel SO Norwell 6:06.2 12:48.9  
44 Nowicki, John SO Saint Mary's (Lynn) 6:06.3 12:49.1  
45 Moss, Will SO Malden Catholic 6:06.3 12:49.3  
46 Sherson, Forrest SO Belchertown 6:08.7 12:54.3  
47 Binnick, Harrison 7 Bromfield School 6:09.1 12:55.0  
48 Marshall III, Breckinridge SO Bishop Stang 6:09.1 12:55.1  
49 Smith, Zack SO West Bridgewater 6:10.0 12:56.9  
50 Cuthbert, Nathan SO Marthas Vineyard 6:10.2 12:57.5  
51 Amaral , Noah SO Seekonk 6:10.5 12:58.1  
52 Thibeault, Colin SO Bellingham 6:11.4 12:59.9  
53 Parker, Camden FR Hopedale 6:11.5 13:00.2  
54 Carey, Aleks FR Frontier 6:11.6 13:00.3  
55 Chiodi, Adam SO Stoneham 6:11.8 13:00.7  
56 Douglas , Brandon FR City Wide Cross Country 6:12.2 13:01.5  
57 Hartigan, Trey FR Tyngsborough 6:12.2 13:01.7  
58 Hodgson, Rowan SO Northampton 6:13.8 13:04.9  
59 Corbett, Thomas FR Norwell 6:14.0 13:05.4  
60 Cavanaugh, John SO Norwood 6:15.5 13:08.4  
61 Buck, Matt FR Carver 6:16.0 13:09.6  
62 Alberto, Bruce SO Uxbridge 6:16.5 13:10.5  
63 Bausch, Ryan SO Holliston 6:16.8 13:11.2  
64 Mele, Luca SO Stoneham 6:18.0 13:13.7  
65 Hagan, Cameron SO Nipmuc 6:18.6 13:15.0  
66 Coisman, Max SO Weston 6:20.0 13:18.0  
67 Stewart, Malcom SO Nauset 6:20.9 13:19.9  
68 Stickney, Connor SO Douglas 6:21.8 13:21.6  
69 Burris, Alex SO Nauset 6:22.2 13:22.5  
70 O'Neill, Mikey SO Holliston 6:22.9 13:24.0  
71 Carey, Jack FR Frontier 6:23.4 13:25.1  
72 Joyce, Ronan SO Nipmuc 6:24.8 13:28.1  
73 Mayer Svarczkopf, Henry FR Parker Charter Essential 6:24.9 13:28.3  
74 Blandon, Aiden SO Malden Catholic 6:25.4 13:29.3  
75 Moon , Owen SO Norton 6:25.4 13:29.4  
76 Almond, Liam FR Parker Charter Essential 6:25.9 13:30.4  
77 Lannon, Brian SO Scituate 6:27.6 13:33.8  
78 Lovell, Tyler SO Norwood 6:28.7 13:36.3  
79 Springer, Jack SO Scituate 6:28.8 13:36.4  
80 Avila, Aaron SO Dighton-Rehoboth 6:29.1 13:37.0  
81 Seaver, James FR Hopedale 6:29.2 13:37.3  
82 Clancy, Aidan SO Belchertown 6:30.2 13:39.3  
83 von Goeler, Bix SO Northampton 6:30.4 13:39.8  
84 Bruno , Tyler SO Norton 6:30.9 13:40.8  
85 Kelley, Jack SO Burlington 6:31.5 13:42.1  
86 MacDougall, Benjamin SO Norwood 6:32.1 13:43.3  
87 Maiato, Nathan SO Dighton-Rehoboth 6:32.6 13:44.4  
88 Carmichael, Josh SO Plymouth South 6:32.8 13:44.8  
89 Brown, Oliver 8 Frontier 6:33.7 13:46.7  
90 Davis, Josh FR Bellingham 6:33.7 13:46.7  
91 Brownson, Abram 8 Parker Charter Essential 6:34.0 13:47.4  
92 Vaget, Lucien SO Northampton 6:34.3 13:47.9  
93 Askew, Michael SO Scituate 6:35.4 13:50.2  
94 Zhang, Jacob SO Norwood 6:35.7 13:50.9  
95 Madden, Jaiden SO Saint Mary's (Lynn) 6:36.1 13:51.8  
96 Mui, Jonathan SO Wayland 6:36.4 13:52.5  
97 Barbary, Connor SO Seekonk 6:36.6 13:52.7  
98 Munn, Linus SO Marthas Vineyard 6:36.7 13:52.9  
99 Elias, Peter SO Belchertown 6:36.9 13:53.4  
100 Ginn, Ryan FR Bellingham 6:37.6 13:55.0  
101 Cesar, Brennan SO Melrose 6:38.2 13:56.1  
102 Duffy, Joe SO Plymouth South 6:38.5 13:56.8  
103 Bolanos, Adam SO Abington 6:38.8 13:57.4  
104 Sampson, Jack SO Rising Tide 6:39.4 13:58.6  
105 Reinhold, Ashby SO Adv. Math and Science Academy 6:39.4 13:58.6  
106 Grabowski, Logan FR Uxbridge 6:39.5 13:58.8  
107 Jackson, Asa SO Frontier 6:39.5 13:58.9  
108 Ellis, Dakota SO Burlington 6:39.9 13:59.8  
109 Mackey, Sean SO Melrose 6:40.0 13:59.8  
110 Kim, Dominic SO Saint Mary's (Lynn) 6:40.8 14:01.6  
111 Martinovich, Josh SO Dover-Sherborn 6:40.8 14:01.7  
112 Karachi, Adam SO Marlborough 6:41.0 14:02.1  
113 Lupo, Darrius SO Innovation Academy 6:41.0 14:02.1  
114 Marku, Franci SO Bellingham 6:41.5 14:03.2  
115 Murphy, Cormac SO Norwell 6:41.8 14:03.7  
116 Sadd, Bradley FR Uxbridge 6:42.0 14:04.1  
117 Fennelly, Reid SO Stoneham 6:42.1 14:04.3  
118 Hallfelder, Gavin FR Uxbridge 6:42.2 14:04.6  
119 Murphy, Connor SO Dover-Sherborn 6:42.6 14:05.4  
120 Madden, Jackson SO Northampton 6:42.8 14:05.8  
121 Bottiglio, Scott SO Burlington 6:43.1 14:06.4  
122 Volz, Peyton 8 East Bridgewater 6:43.3 14:06.9  
123 Whitten, Diesel FR Bromfield School 6:43.4 14:07.0  
124 Gauvin, Josh FR Tyngsborough 6:43.6 14:07.4  
125 Giampa, Dominic SO Norwood 6:43.6 14:07.5  
126 Ashworth, Ben SO Douglas 6:43.6 14:07.6  
127 Godin, Isaac SO Northampton 6:43.8 14:08.0  
128 Bresette, DJ SO Austin Prep 6:43.9 14:08.0  
129 Fein, Jake SO Northampton 6:44.5 14:09.4  
130 Zanelotti, Elijah SO Innovation Academy 6:45.3 14:11.1  
131 Duarte, Jackson FR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:45.5 14:11.6  
132 Sveen, Luke SO Dover-Sherborn 6:46.4 14:13.5  
133 Radochia, Patrick SO Malden Catholic 6:46.7 14:13.9  
134 Braun, Eddie SO Holliston 6:46.9 14:14.4  
135 Ware, Nicholas SO Dighton-Rehoboth 6:47.4 14:15.5  
136 Watson, Ethan 7 Nantucket HS 6:50.0 14:21.0  
137 Hackley, Robert SO Malden Catholic 6:50.4 14:21.8  
138 McDaniel, Caleb FR Frontier 6:51.3 14:23.6  
139 Milanoski, Brayden SO Hopedale 6:53.1 14:27.5  
140 Portz, Marcos SO Watertown 6:53.8 14:28.8  
141 Maxey, Amory FR Frontier 6:55.6 14:32.7  
142 Dion , Casey SO Norton 6:56.3 14:34.1  
143 Squier, Colin FR Douglas 6:56.4 14:34.4  
144 Camelio, Ryan SO Foxborough 6:56.6 14:34.9  
145 Morris, William SO Wayland 6:57.1 14:35.9  
146 Burgos, Carlos SO Marthas Vineyard 6:58.0 14:37.8  
147 Waldman, Baxter FR Nantucket HS 6:58.2 14:38.1  
148 Carrol, Philip FR Hopedale 6:58.5 14:38.9  
149 Ryczek, Matthew SO Belchertown 6:59.1 14:40.1  
150 Caso, Cameron FR Uxbridge 6:59.3 14:40.4  
151 Edreich, Logan SO Belchertown 6:59.3 14:40.5  
152 Zobbi, John SO Bromfield School 7:00.1 14:42.2  
153 Simon, Brady FR East Bridgewater 7:00.2 14:42.4  
154 Chacon, Ricky SO Weston 7:00.4 14:42.8  
155 Johannsen, Wally 7 Bromfield School 7:00.5 14:42.9  
156 Wheeler, Nathan SO Belchertown 7:00.6 14:43.1  
157 Redmond, Jack 8 Littleton 7:00.7 14:43.3  
158 Proulx, Chris SO Foxborough 7:01.0 14:44.1  
159 Kube, Nick SO Dover-Sherborn 7:01.3 14:44.8  
160 Sanford, Mason FR Uxbridge 7:01.5 14:45.1  
161 Hennessey, Patrick FR East Bridgewater 7:01.8 14:45.7  
162 Crawford, Noble FR Hopedale 7:02.5 14:47.3  
163 Donahue, Lucas SO Malden Catholic 7:03.2 14:48.8  
164 Young, Jack 8 Littleton 7:03.5 14:49.3  
165 Brady, Jack SO Norwood 7:03.7 14:49.8  
166 Li, Isaac SO Melrose 7:04.1 14:50.7  
167 Morvay, Brady FR Littleton 7:04.3 14:51.0  
168 Doherty, Scott SO Dover-Sherborn 7:04.8 14:52.0  
169 Pertoso, Nathan 8 Bromfield School 7:06.0 14:54.6  
170 Sveen, Ethan SO Dover-Sherborn 7:07.1 14:56.9  
171 Casale, Christian SO Dover-Sherborn 7:07.3 14:57.3  
172 Tshudy, Ben FR Austin Prep 7:08.3 14:59.3  
173 Cusick, Brody FR Parker Charter Essential 7:08.9 15:00.7  
174 Patel, Shaan SO Bromfield School 7:09.2 15:01.3  
175 Legrain, Alexandre 7 Bromfield School 7:09.5 15:01.9  
176 Hassman, Cooper SO Foxborough 7:09.6 15:02.1  
177 Delano, Andrew SO Foxborough 7:11.8 15:06.6  
178 Porter, Jamie FR Tyngsborough 7:13.4 15:10.1  
179 Quek, Darren FR Bromfield School 7:13.6 15:10.5  
180 Balsara, Mihir SO Burlington 7:14.6 15:12.7  
181 Lilley, Owen FR Parker Charter Essential 7:14.8 15:12.9  
182 Freiberg, Cole FR Bellingham 7:15.8 15:15.0  
183 Laime, Kenly FR West Bridgewater 7:16.5 15:16.6  
184 Singh, Ahaan SO Hopedale 7:16.8 15:17.2  
185 Humphrey, Kevin SO Malden Catholic 7:17.8 15:19.4  
186 Kemeza, Liam 7 Bromfield School 7:18.0 15:19.8  
187 Perotti, Carlo 8 Parker Charter Essential 7:18.5 15:20.9  
188 Sweeney, Ryan SO Malden Catholic 7:19.7 15:23.2  
189 Abrams, Nicholas SO Northampton 7:20.2 15:24.4  
190 Crutchfield, Scott SO Weston 7:20.6 15:25.1  
191 Schneeweis, Noah FR West Bridgewater 7:20.9 15:25.9  
192 Parent, Daniel FR Tyngsborough 7:21.2 15:26.4  
193 Leone, Peter FR Carver 7:23.1 15:30.5  
194 Ferrari, Ezra SO Northampton 7:23.2 15:30.6  
195 Creavin, Thomas SO Wayland 7:23.5 15:31.2  
196 Hennessey, Thomas 8 East Bridgewater 7:25.5 15:35.4  
197 Gallivan, Brendan SO West Bridgewater 7:27.4 15:39.5  
198 Molettieri, Ethan 8 Austin Prep 7:30.3 15:45.6  
199 Kenny, Barrett SO Norwood 7:30.6 15:46.2  
200 LaGrange, Brandon SO West Bridgewater 7:32.3 15:49.8  
201 Kinney, Thomas 8 Littleton 7:32.7 15:50.6  
202 Jacobson, Henry 8 Parker Charter Essential 7:33.1 15:51.4  
203 Allen, Nate 8 Hopedale 7:34.4 15:54.3  
204 McDonald, Cameron 8 Hopedale 7:34.4 15:54.3  
205 Losee, Nolan 8 Littleton 7:34.6 15:54.7  
206 Giugno, John SO Marlborough 7:37.9 16:01.6  
207 Prazeres , Brady SO Seekonk 7:42.4 16:11.0  
208 White, Connor SO Belchertown 7:43.8 16:14.0  
209 McAllister, Brendan SO Stoneham 7:45.6 16:17.8  
210 McNeeley, Christian SO Rising Tide 7:47.8 16:22.3  
211 Bastek, Alex FR Bellingham 7:53.9 16:35.0  
212 Howard, Ben FR Bellingham 8:05.0 16:58.3