Dual County League XC League Meet Date: 10-23-18   Venue: Franklin Park - Boston, MA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Kerimo, Emma SR Concord Carlisle 6:08.9 19:06.3 1
2 Jackson, Annie SR Boston Latin School 6:17.1 19:31.8 2
3 DeFreitas, Sophie SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:17.7 19:33.5 3
4 Maffei, Grace JR Acton-Boxborough 6:20.3 19:41.7 4
5 Bergman, Iris SR Concord Carlisle 6:22.0 19:47.1 5
6 Johnson, Nora SR Concord Carlisle 6:23.0 19:50.2 6
7 Williams, Caroline SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:27.3 20:03.4 7
8 Gower, Sophie SR Concord Carlisle 6:27.9 20:05.4 8
9 Kelemanik, McKenna SR Wayland 6:29.5 20:10.4  
10 Garrett, Meghan SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:30.2 20:12.5 9
11 Su, Ellen SR Concord Carlisle 6:30.5 20:13.4 10
12 Abdow, Lucy JR Boston Latin School 6:32.1 20:18.4 11
13 Reichheld, Sarah SR Concord Carlisle 6:34.0 20:24.2 12
14 Arabbo, Emilia SO Lincoln-Sudbury 6:36.2 20:31.0 13
15 Tassinari, Julie SR Boston Latin School 6:39.5 20:41.4 14
16 Aalto, Norah SO Boston Latin School 6:40.6 20:44.9 15
17 Turcott, Carrie SR Westford Academy 6:42.1 20:49.4 16
18 Sonderling, Aria SR Newton South 6:42.3 20:50.0 17
19 Price, Sophia JR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:43.4 20:53.5 18
20 McInerney, Maggie SO Acton-Boxborough 6:46.4 21:02.7 19
21 Marple, Addie SR Newton South 6:47.2 21:05.3 20
22 Ahearn, Sophie SO Boston Latin School 6:51.5 21:18.7 21
23 Wozek, Ella SR Waltham 6:53.0 21:23.1 22
24 Fiore, Anika SR Newton South 6:53.1 21:23.6 23
25 Sanders, Carissa SO Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:53.6 21:25.2 24
26 Bohling, Amelia SO Acton-Boxborough 6:54.0 21:26.4 25
27 Cusack, Rose JR Boston Latin School 6:54.2 21:27.0  
28 Broyard, Madeline SR Bedford 6:54.4 21:27.5 26
29 MacKenzie, Elizabeth SR Westford Academy 6:54.4 21:27.8 27
30 Kim, Helen SR Newton South 6:56.4 21:33.9 28
31 Walsh, Emma 8 Boston Latin School 6:56.9 21:35.3 29
32 Eng, Jackie SO Lincoln-Sudbury 6:57.1 21:36.1 30
33 St. Paul, Angelina SR Westford Academy 7:00.0 21:45.0 31
34 Hein, Rebecca 8 Boston Latin School 7:00.4 21:46.3 32
35 Stubblebine, Summer JR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:01.6 21:49.9 33
36 Jennings, Grace SR Concord Carlisle 7:01.8 21:50.5 34
37 Bulczynski, Lily SO Newton South 7:01.8 21:50.8 35
38 Chevalier, Jessica SR Westford Academy 7:03.0 21:54.3 36
39 Cohen, Emily SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:03.1 21:54.7 37
40 Cobb, Sarah SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:03.2 21:54.9 38
41 Watts, Lucy SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:06.1 22:04.1  
42 Nemirovsky, Lily SR Bedford 7:06.4 22:04.9 39
43 Stadnicki, Alisha SR Newton South 7:07.5 22:08.4 40
44 Shuler, Audrey SR Newton South 7:10.7 22:18.3 41
45 Broyard, Anna SR Bedford 7:11.6 22:21.1 42
46 Lu, Shaunna JR Westford Academy 7:12.0 22:22.3 43
47 Tedla, Tsion JR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:14.1 22:28.8 44
48 Bergeron, Kaley JR Westford Academy 7:17.9 22:40.5 45
49 Forrester, Kirsten SR Acton-Boxborough 7:18.1 22:41.4 46
50 Alexander, Olivia JR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:18.5 22:42.4 47
51 Anderson, Findley SR Acton-Boxborough 7:18.5 22:42.7 48
52 Humphrey, Laurel SR Westford Academy 7:20.0 22:47.3 49
53 Barnes, Ivana SR Acton-Boxborough 7:20.6 22:49.1 50
54 Capone, Alaina JR Bedford 7:22.9 22:56.4 51
55 Fournier, Gabriella SR Bedford 7:27.7 23:11.2 52
56 Kao, Emily SR Acton-Boxborough 7:35.0 23:33.8 53
57 Korzeniowski, Ava JR Wayland 7:41.3 23:53.4  
58 Javed, Maleeha JR Wayland 7:48.8 24:16.8  
59 Macbeth, Annie SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:51.0 24:23.5 54
60 Bronfman, Amelia SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:52.6 24:28.5 55
61 Sampson, Julia SR Waltham 7:58.4 24:46.4 56
62 Gilarde, Molly JR Bedford 7:58.5 24:46.9 57
63 LaForest, Breah SR Waltham 8:00.5 24:53.1 58
64 Abnet, Cydney SR Waltham 8:05.5 25:08.7 59
65 Hiigel, Ellie SR Bedford 8:08.9 25:19.2 60
66 Walsh, Meghan SR Wayland 8:19.7 25:52.8  
67 Crowley, Caroline SR Waltham 8:48.0 27:20.6 61
68 Lopez, Genesis SR Waltham 9:02.4 28:05.3 62
69 Piantedosi, Jailin SR Waltham 9:13.2 28:39.1 63