Twilight XC Invitational Div 1 [10/20] & Div 2 [10/19] Date: 10/19-10/20/18   Venue: Cape Cod Fairgrounds, MA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Gould, Chris SO Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:18.5 11:08.8  
2 Yanko, Ryan SO Amherst-Pelham 5:20.0 11:12.0  
3 Doherty, Conor SO Billerica 5:24.8 11:21.9  
4 Strawbridge, Ryan SO Taunton 5:27.7 11:28.1  
5 Naim, Jacob SO Marlborough 5:28.2 11:29.2  
6 Harrington, Neil SO Malden Catholic 5:28.4 11:29.6  
7 Dimov, Theo SO Brookline 5:30.2 11:33.4  
8 Jacunski, Garrett SO Newton South 5:30.9 11:34.9  
9 Kebede, Kaliab SO Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:30.9 11:34.9  
10 Debrito, Carl SO New Bedford 5:31.7 11:36.6  
11 Sakuma, Hiro SO Newton South 5:32.0 11:37.2  
12 Comisky, James SO Milford 5:33.0 11:39.3  
13 Roberto, Michael SO Wakefield 5:36.1 11:45.7  
14 Gareau, Matthew SO Wellesley 5:37.6 11:48.9  
15 Connor, Griffin SO Amherst-Pelham 5:38.3 11:50.4  
16 Erdman, Owen SO Brookline 5:40.2 11:54.3  
17 Weddleton, Brendan SO King Philip 5:40.5 11:54.9  
18 Peterson, Alex SO Brookline 5:41.1 11:56.2  
19 Cannon, Robert SO North Quincy 5:41.7 11:57.5  
20 Haridasse, Ajay SO Wakefield 5:42.2 11:58.5  
21 Weissel, Brendan SO Newton South 5:42.3 11:58.7  
22 Mihajlovits, Balint SO Sharon 5:42.4 11:59.0  
23 Lynch, Andrew SO Wellesley 5:42.9 12:00.0  
24 Dowd, Thomas SO Wakefield 5:43.6 12:01.4  
25 Tevekelian, Kyle SO Shrewsbury 5:44.2 12:02.7  
26 Huang, Aiden SO Wellesley 5:44.3 12:02.9  
27 Gagnon, Andrew SO Malden Catholic 5:45.3 12:05.1  
28 Carter-Frem, Aidan SO Algonquin 5:46.0 12:06.5  
29 Trask, Brady SO Beverly 5:46.0 12:06.5  
30 Shulman, Jacob Needham 5:46.5 12:07.6  
31 Siracusa, Alex SO Newton South 5:46.6 12:07.9  
32 Andrews, Ryan SO King Philip 5:47.5 12:09.6  
33 Moineau, Stephen SO Algonquin 5:48.1 12:10.9  
34 Lee, Ryan SO Newton South 5:50.4 12:15.7  
35 Tchamo, Mamadu SO Brockton 5:51.7 12:18.4  
36 Yanovitch, Drew SO Natick 5:52.1 12:19.3  
37 Gage, Jackson SO Newton South 5:54.2 12:23.7  
38 Lucozzi, Steven SO Billerica 5:55.1 12:25.6  
39 Schneider, Maxwell SO Northampton 5:55.6 12:26.7  
40 Satornino, Dylan SO Sharon 5:56.0 12:27.6  
41 Huynh, Tristen SO Shepherd Hill 5:57.8 12:31.4  
42 Wilczewski, John SO Bridgewater-Raynham 5:58.0 12:31.7  
43 Sibert, Mike SO Billerica 5:58.2 12:32.1  
44 Morrissey, John SO Bridgewater-Raynham 5:58.3 12:32.3  
45 Emerson, Cooper SO Braintree 5:58.5 12:32.7  
46 Russell, Sean SO Wakefield 5:58.7 12:33.2  
47 Berney, Brendan SO Sharon 5:59.3 12:34.5  
48 McDevitt, Jake SO Bishop Feehan 5:59.7 12:35.3  
49 Goldthwaite, Nolan SO Andover 6:00.2 12:36.4  
50 Hatem, Ryan SO Newton South 6:00.3 12:36.6  
51 Reusser, Jackson SO Algonquin 6:00.4 12:36.8  
52 Taparausky, Kaden SO Shepherd Hill 6:00.4 12:36.8  
53 Mulcahey, TJ SO Bridgewater-Raynham 6:00.6 12:37.2  
54 O'Connor, Patrick SO Walpole 6:02.1 12:40.4  
55 Beecroft, Duncan SO Belmont 6:02.7 12:41.6  
56 Harrington, Josh SO Natick 6:02.9 12:42.0  
57 Davis, Christopher SO Bishop Feehan 6:03.1 12:42.4  
58 Bastien, Nicholas SO Bishop Feehan 6:03.4 12:43.1  
59 Byrnes, Matt SO Walpole 6:03.4 12:43.2  
60 Sheehan, Garrett FR Barnstable 6:03.8 12:43.9  
61 O'Donnell, Fletcher SO Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:03.9 12:44.2  
62 Forde, Matthew SO Natick 6:04.3 12:45.1  
63 Fessenden, Drew SO Beverly 6:04.4 12:45.2  
64 Robinette, Trevor SO Needham 6:04.6 12:45.6  
65 Hartl, Geir SO Amherst-Pelham 6:04.6 12:45.6  
66 Pawlowski, Jack FR Taunton 6:04.9 12:46.3  
67 Bird, Adrian SO Algonquin 6:05.2 12:46.9  
68 Stevenson, Jack SO Algonquin 6:05.3 12:47.1  
69 Christie, James SO Wakefield 6:05.7 12:47.8  
70 Massad, Brody SO Saint John's 6:05.9 12:48.4  
71 Boen, Andrew SO Brockton 6:06.7 12:50.0  
72 Seaburn, Rudy SO Wellesley 6:06.8 12:50.3  
73 DiFiore, Matt SO King Philip 6:07.0 12:50.6  
74 Vovcsko, Steven SO Mansfield 6:07.8 12:52.3  
75 Dinh, Gabriel SO Braintree 6:08.5 12:53.7  
76 Fisher, Colin 8 Boston Latin School 6:09.5 12:55.9  
77 Chorney, Reuben SO Sharon 6:09.6 12:56.2  
78 Gibbons, Getchell SO Needham 6:10.0 12:56.9  
79 Srekvik, Steve SO Boston Latin School 6:10.1 12:57.2  
80 Shreeve, Izak SO Algonquin 6:10.2 12:57.3  
81 Rusak, Justin SO Saint John's 6:10.8 12:58.5  
82 Knapp, Logan SO Natick 6:10.8 12:58.7  
83 Bandzak, Emmitt SO North Quincy 6:11.9 13:00.8  
84 Mounier, Nolan 8 Boston Latin School 6:12.5 13:02.3  
85 Chow, Jonathan SO Wellesley 6:13.5 13:04.2  
86 Calderone, Dante SO Newton South 6:13.9 13:05.2  
87 Faberman, Matthew SO Sharon 6:14.2 13:05.8  
88 Lopez, Felipe SO Wellesley 6:14.7 13:06.9  
89 Prus, Charlie SO Wellesley 6:15.1 13:07.7  
90 Spoto, Barry SO Sharon 6:15.6 13:08.6  
91 Federspiel, Spencer SO Pembroke 6:15.8 13:09.1  
92 Dole, Tristan SO Amherst-Pelham 6:16.1 13:09.8  
93 Buffone, Ben SO Amherst-Pelham 6:16.1 13:09.8  
94 Pertel, Ellliot SO Brookline 6:16.6 13:10.8  
95 Jones, Max SO Natick 6:16.9 13:11.5  
96 Coppellotti, Nathan SO Dartmouth 6:17.3 13:12.2  
97 Bina, Jonathan SO North Quincy 6:18.5 13:14.7  
98 Catching, Charles SO Natick 6:18.5 13:14.7  
99 Li, Patrick SO Algonquin 6:18.6 13:15.1  
100 Griffin, Owen SO Andover 6:19.1 13:16.1  
101 Coyle, John SO Bridgewater-Raynham 6:19.8 13:17.5  
102 Anderson, Ethan 8 Boston Latin School 6:19.9 13:17.7  
103 McGee, Patrick SO Bishop Feehan 6:20.1 13:18.2  
104 Dewagan, Panshu SO Andover 6:20.2 13:18.3  
105 Faherty, Shane SO North Quincy 6:20.4 13:18.8  
106 Miller, Isaac SO Brockton 6:20.8 13:19.6  
107 Slotnick, Neil SO Andover 6:21.2 13:20.6  
108 DeMichaelis, Kevin SO Andover 6:21.4 13:20.9  
109 Hodin, Saul SO Boston Latin School 6:21.7 13:21.6  
110 Reilly, Donovan SO Walpole 6:21.8 13:21.8  
111 Finlay, Treyden SO Shepherd Hill 6:22.9 13:24.0  
112 Ganz, Ty SO Natick 6:23.3 13:24.9  
113 Reynard, John SO Walpole 6:23.5 13:25.2  
114 Oliveri, Jake SO Amherst-Pelham 6:23.5 13:25.3  
115 Dollaway, Jack SO Shepherd Hill 6:23.6 13:25.6  
116 Montville, Colby SO Stoughton 6:23.7 13:25.7  
117 Singer, Jeremiah SO Barnstable 6:24.9 13:28.3  
118 Jdey, James SO Walpole 6:25.2 13:28.9  
119 Lewis, Ryan SO Braintree 6:25.7 13:29.9  
120 Cox, Ian SO Andover 6:25.9 13:30.3  
121 Roselli, Will SO Marlborough 6:26.3 13:31.2  
122 Hathi, Mohan SO Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:26.4 13:31.3  
123 Belhumeur, Kyle SO King Philip 6:27.2 13:33.1  
124 Yarmaloff, Griffin SO Framingham 6:27.6 13:33.8  
125 Stanley, Nathan FR Barnstable 6:27.7 13:34.2  
126 Rowe, David SO Saint John's 6:28.0 13:34.7  
127 Spector, Jordan SO Framingham 6:28.0 13:34.8  
128 Kraave, Anish SO Shrewsbury 6:28.6 13:36.0  
129 Frehywot, Michael SO Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:28.7 13:36.3  
130 Wilson, Ryan SO Milford 6:28.8 13:36.3  
131 D'Angelo, Mike SO Pembroke 6:29.0 13:36.9  
132 Gohlmann, Ryan 8 Boston Latin School 6:29.5 13:38.0  
133 Collins, Ryan SO Shrewsbury 6:29.8 13:38.6  
134 Olsen, Sam SO Mansfield 6:30.2 13:39.4  
135 Keleti, Evan SO Malden Catholic 6:30.4 13:39.7  
136 Gao, Sean SO Shrewsbury 6:30.7 13:40.5  
137 Chouinard , Zachary SO Dartmouth 6:31.0 13:41.0  
138 Galvin, Brendan SO Saint John's 6:31.3 13:41.6  
139 Galan, Santiago SO Needham 6:31.3 13:41.7  
140 Gareri, Gavin SO Brockton 6:31.5 13:42.2  
141 Seaver, Nick 8 Boston Latin School 6:31.9 13:43.0  
142 Demers, Josh SO Beverly 6:32.1 13:43.4  
143 Christensen, Derick SO Framingham 6:32.7 13:44.7  
144 Book, Jordan SO Framingham 6:33.3 13:45.8  
145 Moellering, Carson SO Natick 6:33.5 13:46.2  
146 McDevitt, Andrew SO Bishop Feehan 6:33.5 13:46.3  
147 Castillo, Aiden SO Stoughton 6:34.0 13:47.4  
148 Hobart, Mason SO Milford 6:35.0 13:49.4  
149 Dooley, Evan SO Amherst-Pelham 6:35.7 13:50.9  
150 Simpson, Andrew SO Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:36.0 13:51.5  
151 Forest, Tyler SO Milford 6:37.3 13:54.3  
152 Barcan, Max FR City Wide Cross Country 6:38.2 13:56.1  
153 Rogers, Justin SO Marlborough 6:38.3 13:56.4  
154 Pike, Alex SO King Philip 6:38.8 13:57.3  
155 Bilodeau, Michael SO New Bedford 6:38.9 13:57.6  
156 Borst, Samuel SO Milford 6:39.3 13:58.6  
157 Franey, Brad SO Stoughton 6:39.7 13:59.4  
158 Hensley, Cervate SO New Bedford 6:39.9 13:59.8  
159 Nolan, Gavin SO Sharon 6:40.7 14:01.3  
160 McCamam, Max SO Framingham 6:41.1 14:02.3  
161 Bogrett, Damien SO Beverly 6:42.0 14:04.1  
162 Barry, Sean SR Braintree 6:42.3 14:04.7  
163 Brady, Patrick SO King Philip 6:42.3 14:04.7  
164 Cali, Shawn FR Taunton 6:42.8 14:05.8  
165 Welch-Viens, Eamon FR Barnstable 6:43.1 14:06.4  
166 Simpreus, Donald SO Brockton 6:43.9 14:08.0  
167 Maroulis, Mickey SO Amherst-Pelham 6:44.9 14:10.2  
168 Marshall, Noah SO Framingham 6:45.0 14:10.4  
169 Schwarze, Matt SO Malden Catholic 6:45.0 14:10.4  
170 Tangstrom, Ryan SO Bridgewater-Raynham 6:45.2 14:10.8  
171 Hinkel, Alden SO Amherst-Pelham 6:45.4 14:11.3  
172 Strong, Eric SO Andover 6:45.5 14:11.5  
173 Pitney, James SO Saint John's 6:46.1 14:12.7  
174 Schneider, Ryan SO Amherst-Pelham 6:46.1 14:12.7  
175 Farrell, Ian SO Bridgewater-Raynham 6:46.9 14:14.4  
176 Martinez, Eddy SO Brockton 6:47.0 14:14.6  
177 Heffernan, Charlie SO Shrewsbury 6:47.8 14:16.3  
178 Zamora, Aiden FR Taunton 6:48.0 14:16.7  
179 Chang, Nicholas SO Braintree 6:48.5 14:17.8  
180 Rogers, Nicholas SO Billerica 6:50.6 14:22.2  
181 Anderson, Will SO Needham 6:52.7 14:26.5  
182 McCauley, Lucas SO Barnstable 6:52.8 14:26.9  
183 Wong, Neil SO Shrewsbury 6:55.0 14:31.4  
184 Tau, Jonathan SO Shrewsbury 6:55.9 14:33.3  
185 Boudrot, Cameron SO Billerica 6:56.0 14:33.6  
186 Graves, Andrew SO Saint John's 6:59.3 14:40.6  
187 Lynch, James SO Milford 6:59.7 14:41.3  
188 Clements, Zachary SO North Quincy 7:00.6 14:43.2  
189 Hammer, Robert SO Grafton 7:00.7 14:43.5  
190 Warren, Henry SO Framingham 7:01.0 14:44.0  
191 Weimer, Nathaniel SO Billerica 7:01.1 14:44.3  
192 O'Leary, Patrick SO Saint John's 7:01.5 14:45.1  
193 Zullo, Darin SO King Philip 7:03.2 14:48.7  
194 Sullivan, Brody SO Walpole 7:03.5 14:49.3  
195 Martin, Finn SO Framingham 7:04.0 14:50.2  
196 Summers, Jack SO King Philip 7:04.6 14:51.5  
197 Weber, Andrew SO Milford 7:05.7 14:53.9  
198 Belhumeur, Quinn SO King Philip 7:05.7 14:53.9  
199 Mandeville, Benjamin FR Taunton 7:05.9 14:54.4  
200 Mainer-Smith, Johnny FR Taunton 7:06.0 14:54.5  
201 Rego, Alec SO Taunton 7:08.8 15:00.4  
202 Assarian, Jason SO Framingham 7:09.3 15:01.5  
203 Daly, William SO Walpole 7:11.3 15:05.7  
204 Morais, Michael SO Stoughton 7:12.2 15:07.5  
205 Fernandez Torres, Sebastian SO Amherst-Pelham 7:14.2 15:11.7  
206 Heera, Aditya SO Billerica 7:14.2 15:11.7  
207 Aldrich, Luke SO Marlborough 7:16.2 15:16.0  
208 Kim, Sam SO Natick 7:17.2 15:18.1  
209 Autentico, Jamil SO Stoughton 7:19.1 15:22.0  
210 Mocklin, Josh SO Mansfield 7:20.2 15:24.3  
211 Dilman, Charles SO Malden Catholic 7:20.9 15:25.8  
212 Travassos, Luis SO Stoughton 7:21.0 15:26.1  
213 Ozturk, Colin SO Stoughton 7:21.4 15:26.9  
214 Tran-Burger, Jett SO Stoughton 7:21.4 15:26.9  
215 Paranjape, Rohan SO Grafton 7:31.4 15:47.9  
216 Greene, Ben SR Natick 8:07.1 17:02.8