Twilight XC Invitational Div 1 [10/20] & Div 2 [10/19] Date: 10/19-10/20/18   Venue: Cape Cod Fairgrounds, MA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Sullivan, Max JR Sandwich 5:12.9 10:57.0  
2 Kurczy, Daniel JR Bellingham 5:16.6 11:04.7  
3 Laverdiere , Zakery JR Seekonk 5:20.5 11:13.1  
4 Broyles, Jacob JR South Hadley 5:24.6 11:21.5  
5 Desrosiers, William JR Bellingham 5:29.4 11:31.6  
6 Hatlevig, Caleb FR Parker Charter Essential 5:34.7 11:42.9  
7 Fox, Mathew JR Melrose 5:36.8 11:47.2  
8 Sullivan, Cam JR Plymouth South 5:37.5 11:48.6  
9 Gartner, Henry SO Falmouth 5:41.8 11:57.8  
10 Pranga, Jeremiah JR Nauset 5:42.2 11:58.6  
11 Sagar, Toby JR Dover-Sherborn 5:42.7 11:59.7  
12 Cotugno, Ryan JR Melrose 5:43.2 12:00.7  
13 Richards, Patrick JR Sandwich 5:44.0 12:02.3  
14 Thornton, Malcolm JR Bromfield School 5:44.2 12:02.7  
15 Rebello, Josh JR Dighton-Rehoboth 5:44.3 12:03.1  
16 Soderman, Carl SO Parker Charter Essential 5:47.5 12:09.7  
17 Ross, Aidan SO Uxbridge 5:48.4 12:11.6  
18 Faath, Anthony JR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 5:49.2 12:13.2  
19 Cambell, Brent JR Hanover 5:51.0 12:17.1  
20 Hunt, Austin JR Adv. Math and Science Academy 5:51.7 12:18.5  
21 Gallawan, Carl SO Uxbridge 5:53.1 12:21.4  
22 Smith, Andrew JR Scituate 5:53.9 12:23.2  
23 Brady, Dylan FR Blackstone-Millville 5:54.1 12:23.6  
24 Vining, Seamus SO Sandwich 5:54.5 12:24.4  
25 O'Keefe, Kevin JR Scituate 5:56.5 12:28.6  
26 Calsson, Ben JR Nauset 5:57.0 12:29.6  
27 Russell, Jacob JR Hopedale 5:58.0 12:31.7  
28 Norton, Jonathan JR Marthas Vineyard 5:59.4 12:34.7  
29 D'Andrea, Henry JR Marthas Vineyard 6:02.2 12:40.6  
30 Hovda, Sam JR Sandwich 6:02.6 12:41.5  
31 Madison, Tucker SO Bromfield School 6:02.7 12:41.6  
32 Dio, Max JR Nauset 6:03.0 12:42.2  
33 Curry, Matthew JR Old Rochester 6:03.0 12:42.2  
34 Russo, Nicholas JR Bromfield School 6:03.2 12:42.6  
35 Jenkins, Tommy JR Hanover 6:04.4 12:45.3  
36 Zatylny, Finn JR Dover-Sherborn 6:04.5 12:45.3  
37 Tai, Cadence JR Dover-Sherborn 6:05.3 12:47.2  
38 Shore, Leo JR Plymouth South 6:06.4 12:49.3  
39 Olson, Nicolas JR Foxborough 6:07.1 12:50.9  
40 Dressler, James JR Hopedale 6:10.6 12:58.1  
41 Decker, Max SO Parker Charter Essential 6:10.8 12:58.5  
42 Condon, Thomas Coyle Cassidy HS 6:11.0 12:59.1  
43 Green, Mike JR Hanover 6:11.7 13:00.4  
44 Paul, Tanner JR Hanover 6:11.9 13:00.9  
45 Dugan, Will JR Melrose 6:12.2 13:01.5  
46 Bleakley, Cyrus JR Dover-Sherborn 6:12.3 13:01.7  
47 Holmes, Christian SO Dennis-Yarmouth 6:12.9 13:02.9  
48 Mills, Charlie JR Norton 6:13.9 13:05.1  
49 Ferguson, Oliver JR Joseph Case 6:14.6 13:06.6  
50 Kaprelian, Evan SO West Bridgewater 6:15.0 13:07.4  
51 Pontes, Jake JR Joseph Case 6:15.2 13:07.8  
52 Parrott, Gavin JR Nauset 6:16.2 13:10.1  
53 Mormile, Mason JR Joseph Case 6:16.6 13:10.7  
54 McLaughlin, Owen JR Plymouth South 6:16.7 13:11.1  
55 Thompson, Cameron JR Dover-Sherborn 6:17.0 13:11.6  
56 Whittlesey, Will JR Dover-Sherborn 6:17.0 13:11.6  
57 Gonsalves, Ethan JR Joseph Case 6:17.4 13:12.5  
58 Kidd, Myles JR Norwood 6:18.4 13:14.6  
59 Abreu, Nicholas JR Norwell 6:18.7 13:15.1  
60 Iverson, Julian JR Bromfield School 6:21.0 13:20.0  
61 DeBoer, Benjamin SO Hopedale 6:21.0 13:20.1  
62 Pollock, Jason JR West Bridgewater 6:21.0 13:20.1  
63 Long, Aidan JR Bromfield School 6:22.0 13:22.1  
64 Schoenberg, Zach JR Bromfield School 6:22.5 13:23.3  
65 Rowan, Tyler FR Parker Charter Essential 6:23.4 13:25.2  
66 Corbo, Andrew JR Hanover 6:24.9 13:28.1  
67 Hayes, Ryan SO Hopedale 6:24.9 13:28.2  
68 Fish, Jackson JR Hanover 6:25.1 13:28.7  
69 Sullivan, Graeme JR Dighton-Rehoboth 6:25.2 13:28.8  
70 Brown, Duncan JR Marthas Vineyard 6:25.7 13:29.8  
71 Courcy, Brady JR Dighton-Rehoboth 6:27.0 13:32.6  
72 Iannacone, Christian JR Melrose 6:27.7 13:34.2  
73 D'Anello, Matteo JR Sutton 6:27.9 13:34.5  
74 Fettig, John JR Nauset 6:27.9 13:34.6  
75 Nelson, Connor JR Somerset-Berkley 6:28.5 13:35.7  
76 Tameirao, Bruno JR Keefe Technical 6:29.6 13:38.1  
77 Ruehs, Naythen JR Plymouth South 6:30.1 13:39.1  
78 Brooks, Calvin JR Marthas Vineyard 6:30.3 13:39.5  
79 Hensel, Collin JR Bellingham 6:30.3 13:39.6  
80 Cahill, Patrick JR Hanover 6:30.5 13:39.9  
81 Lattermann, Luke JR Dover-Sherborn 6:30.6 13:40.3  
82 Pickford, Sebastian JR Dighton-Rehoboth 6:31.0 13:41.0  
83 Van Moay, Milo JR Falmouth 6:32.5 13:44.2  
84 Obert, Jack JR Plymouth South 6:32.8 13:44.8  
85 Sawyer, Henry SO Parker Charter Essential 6:33.4 13:46.0  
86 Lynch, Ethan JR Dover-Sherborn 6:33.8 13:46.9  
87 Nowlan, Lucas SR Adv. Math and Science Academy 6:34.5 13:48.5  
88 Goodwin, Ryan JR West Bridgewater 6:36.4 13:52.5  
89 Masse, Aiden JR Norton 6:36.9 13:53.4  
90 Walczak, Christopher JR Adv. Math and Science Academy 6:37.3 13:54.3  
91 Neuhauser, Luke JR Adv. Math and Science Academy 6:37.3 13:54.4  
92 Leighton, Bryce SO West Bridgewater 6:38.3 13:56.4  
93 Baganha, Jason JR Somerset-Berkley 6:38.6 13:57.0  
94 Egan, John JR Keefe Technical 6:39.1 13:58.0  
95 Stahili, Jackson SO Hopedale 6:40.4 14:00.8  
96 Haggerty, Patrick FR Blackstone-Millville 6:42.1 14:04.4  
97 Assarian, Kevin JR Keefe Technical 6:42.2 14:04.6  
98 Burke, Cole JR Old Rochester 6:42.8 14:05.9  
99 Thibeault, Colin SO Bellingham 6:43.3 14:06.8  
100 Ortega, Michael SO Uxbridge 6:44.1 14:08.5  
101 Adams, Jason JR Scituate 6:44.4 14:09.2  
102 Tschudy, Raymond JR Hanover 6:45.0 14:10.4  
103 Manning, Chris JR Hanover 6:45.4 14:11.3  
104 Rhodes, Aidan JR Nauset 6:48.0 14:16.8  
105 Larrey, Erik JR Falmouth 6:48.1 14:16.9  
106 Aldrich, Avery JR Hopedale 6:49.1 14:19.1  
107 Porter, Chris JR Plymouth South 6:49.4 14:19.7  
108 Murray, Will JR Carver 6:49.7 14:20.4  
109 Mitchell, David JR Hanover 6:50.7 14:22.4  
110 Moser, Ian SO Bellingham 6:52.1 14:25.3  
111 Lynch, George JR Norwood 6:53.0 14:27.2  
112 Ashley, John JR Old Rochester 6:54.5 14:30.4  
113 Parker, Camden FR Hopedale 6:55.0 14:31.5  
114 Nunez, Giancarlo JR Watertown 6:56.0 14:33.6  
115 Randa, Nate JR Dover-Sherborn 6:56.5 14:34.7  
116 Szeto, Zach JR Dover-Sherborn 6:56.6 14:34.7  
117 Milliken, Cam JR Bromfield School 6:57.4 14:36.5  
118 Nilosek, Chris SO Rising Tide 6:57.5 14:36.6  
119 Randa, Sam JR Dover-Sherborn 6:58.0 14:37.7  
120 Look, Ethan JR Somerset-Berkley 6:58.4 14:38.6  
121 Bauman, Sam JR Dover-Sherborn 6:59.4 14:40.7  
122 Cote, Tyler JR West Bridgewater 6:59.5 14:40.9  
123 Mulholland, William JR Nauset 7:00.0 14:42.0  
124 Jones, Colin JR Plymouth South 7:00.6 14:43.3  
125 Almond, Liam FR Parker Charter Essential 7:02.8 14:47.7  
126 Dipietro, Liam SR Sandwich 7:02.8 14:47.8  
127 Graham, Addison SO Dennis-Yarmouth 7:03.5 14:49.4  
128 Taylor, Sean SO Dennis-Yarmouth 7:03.6 14:49.6  
129 Stahl, Jack FR Bromfield School 7:05.4 14:53.2  
130 Vincent, August JR Old Rochester 7:07.5 14:57.7  
131 McNamee, Colin JR Marthas Vineyard 7:08.0 14:58.8  
132 McNeeley, Christian SO Rising Tide 7:08.9 15:00.7  
133 Boyle, Colby JR Abington 7:09.5 15:01.8  
134 McCarthy, Thomas JR Uxbridge 7:10.1 15:03.2  
135 Iannacone, Aidan JR Melrose 7:10.8 15:04.6  
136 McCloskey, Connor JR Hanover 7:11.1 15:05.3  
137 Mayer Svarczkopf, Henry FR Parker Charter Essential 7:11.5 15:06.1  
138 Ferrage, Samuel SO Uxbridge 7:11.7 15:06.5  
139 Weber, Chris JR Austin Prep 7:11.9 15:06.9  
140 Hill, Carter JR Parker Charter Essential 7:13.1 15:09.5  
141 Wilson, Kevin JR Hopedale 7:13.5 15:10.3  
142 Yurof, Nathan JR Old Rochester 7:15.7 15:15.0  
143 Oliveria, Cristian JR Uxbridge 7:15.8 15:15.2  
144 Ames, Zachary JR West Bridgewater 7:17.1 15:17.9  
145 Tait, Conner JR Carver 7:17.7 15:19.2  
146 Patel, Shaan SO Bromfield School 7:18.3 15:20.3  
147 Gallivan, Brendan SO West Bridgewater 7:18.5 15:20.8  
148 Shumaker, Jonah JR Norwell 7:18.5 15:20.8  
149 Correll, Sam JR Dover-Sherborn 7:19.8 15:23.5  
150 Gannon, Cole JR Hanover 7:20.0 15:24.0  
151 Earle, Gage JR Somerset-Berkley 7:20.4 15:24.8  
152 Ng, Michael JR Norton 7:22.3 15:28.9  
153 Fleming, Matt JR Riverview 7:22.4 15:29.0  
154 Colucci, Adian JR Falmouth 7:24.5 15:33.4  
155 Laime, Kenly FR West Bridgewater 7:24.9 15:34.2  
156 Stone, Matt JR Carver 7:26.2 15:37.0  
157 Pinciaro, James JR Norwood 7:27.1 15:38.8  
158 Anderson, Madsen JR West Bridgewater 7:27.3 15:39.4  
159 Aguiar, Ashton JR Somerset-Berkley 7:27.5 15:39.7  
160 Glennon, Sean JR Bellingham 7:27.5 15:39.8  
161 Burke, Stephen SR Austin Prep 7:28.2 15:41.1  
162 Citrone, Tyler JR Bellingham 7:28.6 15:42.1  
163 Higgins, Jonathan JR Foxborough 7:29.6 15:44.0  
164 Sheldon, Andrew JR Parker Charter Essential 7:30.1 15:45.1  
165 Knowles, Chaz Austin Prep 7:32.4 15:49.9  
166 Taggart, Graham JR Sturgis East Charter 7:33.0 15:51.3  
167 Borst, Isaac JR Nipmuc 7:33.3 15:51.9  
168 Whitten, Diesel FR Bromfield School 7:33.5 15:52.2  
169 McCahon, Aidan JR Norwood 7:34.3 15:54.1  
170 Russo, Graham JR West Bridgewater 7:34.9 15:55.2  
171 Howell, Calian JR Norwood 7:38.9 16:03.6  
172 Seaver, James FR Hopedale 7:39.3 16:04.4  
173 Quek, Darren FR Bromfield School 7:39.3 16:04.4  
174 Look, Dylan JR Somerset-Berkley 7:40.1 16:06.2  
175 Yee, Dylan SO West Bridgewater 7:40.2 16:06.4  
176 Davignon, Quinn JR Old Rochester 7:41.0 16:08.1  
177 Haase, Johnmicahel JR Riverview 7:47.9 16:22.6  
178 Singh, Ahaan SO Hopedale 7:52.3 16:31.8  
179 Carbo, Alex FR Hopedale 7:59.9 16:47.8  
180 Bleakney, Thomas JR Scituate 8:10.2 17:09.3