Twilight XC Invitational Div 1 [10/20] & Div 2 [10/19] Date: 10/19-10/20/18   Venue: Cape Cod Fairgrounds, MA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Sullivan, Max SR Sandwich 5:12.9 10:57.0  
2 Kurczy, Daniel SR Bellingham 5:16.6 11:04.7  
3 Laverdiere , Zakery SR Seekonk 5:20.5 11:13.1  
4 Broyles, Jacob SR South Hadley 5:24.6 11:21.5  
5 Desrosiers, William SR Bellingham 5:29.4 11:31.6  
6 Hatlevig, Caleb SO Parker Charter Essential 5:34.7 11:42.9  
7 Fox, Mathew SR Melrose 5:36.8 11:47.2  
8 Sullivan, Cam SR Plymouth South 5:37.5 11:48.6  
9 Gartner, Henry JR Falmouth 5:41.8 11:57.8  
10 Pranga, Jeremiah SR Nauset 5:42.2 11:58.6  
11 Sagar, Toby SR Dover-Sherborn 5:42.7 11:59.7  
12 Cotugno, Ryan SR Melrose 5:43.2 12:00.7  
13 Richards, Patrick SR Sandwich 5:44.0 12:02.3  
14 Thornton, Malcolm SR Bromfield School 5:44.2 12:02.7  
15 Rebello, Josh SR Dighton-Rehoboth 5:44.3 12:03.1  
16 Soderman, Carl JR Parker Charter Essential 5:47.5 12:09.7  
17 Ross, Aidan JR Uxbridge 5:48.4 12:11.6  
18 Faath, Anthony SR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 5:49.2 12:13.2  
19 Cambell, Brent SR Hanover 5:51.0 12:17.1  
20 Hunt, Austin SR Adv. Math and Science Academy 5:51.7 12:18.5  
21 Gallawan, Carl JR Uxbridge 5:53.1 12:21.4  
22 Smith, Andrew SR Scituate 5:53.9 12:23.2  
23 Brady, Dylan SO Blackstone-Millville 5:54.1 12:23.6  
24 Vining, Seamus JR Sandwich 5:54.5 12:24.4  
25 O'Keefe, Kevin SR Scituate 5:56.5 12:28.6  
26 Calsson, Ben SR Nauset 5:57.0 12:29.6  
27 Russell, Jacob SR Hopedale 5:58.0 12:31.7  
28 Norton, Jonathan SR Marthas Vineyard 5:59.4 12:34.7  
29 D'Andrea, Henry SR Marthas Vineyard 6:02.2 12:40.6  
30 Hovda, Sam SR Sandwich 6:02.6 12:41.5  
31 Madison, Tucker JR Bromfield School 6:02.7 12:41.6  
32 Dio, Max SR Nauset 6:03.0 12:42.2  
33 Curry, Matthew SR Old Rochester 6:03.0 12:42.2  
34 Russo, Nicholas SR Bromfield School 6:03.2 12:42.6  
35 Jenkins, Tommy SR Hanover 6:04.4 12:45.3  
36 Zatylny, Finn SR Dover-Sherborn 6:04.5 12:45.3  
37 Tai, Cadence SR Dover-Sherborn 6:05.3 12:47.2  
38 Shore, Leo SR Plymouth South 6:06.4 12:49.3  
39 Olson, Nicolas SR Foxborough 6:07.1 12:50.9  
40 Dressler, James SR Hopedale 6:10.6 12:58.1  
41 Decker, Max JR Parker Charter Essential 6:10.8 12:58.5  
42 Condon, Thomas Coyle Cassidy HS 6:11.0 12:59.1  
43 Green, Mike SR Hanover 6:11.7 13:00.4  
44 Paul, Tanner SR Hanover 6:11.9 13:00.9  
45 Dugan, Will SR Melrose 6:12.2 13:01.5  
46 Bleakley, Cyrus SR Dover-Sherborn 6:12.3 13:01.7  
47 Holmes, Christian JR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:12.9 13:02.9  
48 Mills, Charlie SR Norton 6:13.9 13:05.1  
49 Ferguson, Oliver SR Joseph Case 6:14.6 13:06.6  
50 Kaprelian, Evan JR West Bridgewater 6:15.0 13:07.4  
51 Pontes, Jake SR Joseph Case 6:15.2 13:07.8  
52 Parrott, Gavin SR Nauset 6:16.2 13:10.1  
53 Mormile, Mason SR Joseph Case 6:16.6 13:10.7  
54 McLaughlin, Owen SR Plymouth South 6:16.7 13:11.1  
55 Thompson, Cameron SR Dover-Sherborn 6:17.0 13:11.6  
56 Whittlesey, Will SR Dover-Sherborn 6:17.0 13:11.6  
57 Gonsalves, Ethan SR Joseph Case 6:17.4 13:12.5  
58 Kidd, Myles SR Norwood 6:18.4 13:14.6  
59 Abreu, Nicholas SR Norwell 6:18.7 13:15.1  
60 Iverson, Julian SR Bromfield School 6:21.0 13:20.0  
61 DeBoer, Benjamin JR Hopedale 6:21.0 13:20.1  
62 Pollock, Jason SR West Bridgewater 6:21.0 13:20.1  
63 Long, Aidan SR Bromfield School 6:22.0 13:22.1  
64 Schoenberg, Zach SR Bromfield School 6:22.5 13:23.3  
65 Rowan, Tyler SO Parker Charter Essential 6:23.4 13:25.2  
66 Corbo, Andrew SR Hanover 6:24.9 13:28.1  
67 Hayes, Ryan JR Hopedale 6:24.9 13:28.2  
68 Fish, Jackson SR Hanover 6:25.1 13:28.7  
69 Sullivan, Graeme SR Dighton-Rehoboth 6:25.2 13:28.8  
70 Brown, Duncan SR Marthas Vineyard 6:25.7 13:29.8  
71 Courcy, Brady SR Dighton-Rehoboth 6:27.0 13:32.6  
72 Iannacone, Christian SR Melrose 6:27.7 13:34.2  
73 D'Anello, Matteo SR Sutton 6:27.9 13:34.5  
74 Fettig, John SR Nauset 6:27.9 13:34.6  
75 Nelson, Connor SR Somerset-Berkley 6:28.5 13:35.7  
76 Tameirao, Bruno SR Keefe Technical 6:29.6 13:38.1  
77 Ruehs, Naythen SR Plymouth South 6:30.1 13:39.1  
78 Brooks, Calvin SR Marthas Vineyard 6:30.3 13:39.5  
79 Hensel, Collin SR Bellingham 6:30.3 13:39.6  
80 Cahill, Patrick SR Hanover 6:30.5 13:39.9  
81 Lattermann, Luke SR Dover-Sherborn 6:30.6 13:40.3  
82 Pickford, Sebastian SR Dighton-Rehoboth 6:31.0 13:41.0  
83 Van Moay, Milo SR Falmouth 6:32.5 13:44.2  
84 Obert, Jack SR Plymouth South 6:32.8 13:44.8  
85 Sawyer, Henry JR Parker Charter Essential 6:33.4 13:46.0  
86 Lynch, Ethan SR Dover-Sherborn 6:33.8 13:46.9  
87 Nowlan, Lucas SR Adv. Math and Science Academy 6:34.5 13:48.5  
88 Goodwin, Ryan SR West Bridgewater 6:36.4 13:52.5  
89 Masse, Aiden SR Norton 6:36.9 13:53.4  
90 Walczak, Christopher SR Adv. Math and Science Academy 6:37.3 13:54.3  
91 Neuhauser, Luke SR Adv. Math and Science Academy 6:37.3 13:54.4  
92 Leighton, Bryce JR West Bridgewater 6:38.3 13:56.4  
93 Baganha, Jason SR Somerset-Berkley 6:38.6 13:57.0  
94 Egan, John SR Keefe Technical 6:39.1 13:58.0  
95 Stahili, Jackson JR Hopedale 6:40.4 14:00.8  
96 Haggerty, Patrick SO Blackstone-Millville 6:42.1 14:04.4  
97 Assarian, Kevin SR Keefe Technical 6:42.2 14:04.6  
98 Burke, Cole SR Old Rochester 6:42.8 14:05.9  
99 Thibeault, Colin JR Bellingham 6:43.3 14:06.8  
100 Ortega, Michael JR Uxbridge 6:44.1 14:08.5  
101 Adams, Jason SR Scituate 6:44.4 14:09.2  
102 Tschudy, Raymond SR Hanover 6:45.0 14:10.4  
103 Manning, Chris SR Hanover 6:45.4 14:11.3  
104 Rhodes, Aidan SR Nauset 6:48.0 14:16.8  
105 Larrey, Erik SR Falmouth 6:48.1 14:16.9  
106 Aldrich, Avery SR Hopedale 6:49.1 14:19.1  
107 Porter, Chris SR Plymouth South 6:49.4 14:19.7  
108 Murray, Will SR Carver 6:49.7 14:20.4  
109 Mitchell, David SR Hanover 6:50.7 14:22.4  
110 Moser, Ian JR Bellingham 6:52.1 14:25.3  
111 Lynch, George SR Norwood 6:53.0 14:27.2  
112 Ashley, John SR Old Rochester 6:54.5 14:30.4  
113 Parker, Camden SO Hopedale 6:55.0 14:31.5  
114 Nunez, Giancarlo SR Watertown 6:56.0 14:33.6  
115 Randa, Nate SR Dover-Sherborn 6:56.5 14:34.7  
116 Szeto, Zach SR Dover-Sherborn 6:56.6 14:34.7  
117 Milliken, Cam SR Bromfield School 6:57.4 14:36.5  
118 Nilosek, Chris JR Rising Tide 6:57.5 14:36.6  
119 Randa, Sam SR Dover-Sherborn 6:58.0 14:37.7  
120 Look, Ethan SR Somerset-Berkley 6:58.4 14:38.6  
121 Bauman, Sam SR Dover-Sherborn 6:59.4 14:40.7  
122 Cote, Tyler SR West Bridgewater 6:59.5 14:40.9  
123 Mulholland, William SR Nauset 7:00.0 14:42.0  
124 Jones, Colin SR Plymouth South 7:00.6 14:43.3  
125 Almond, Liam SO Parker Charter Essential 7:02.8 14:47.7  
126 Dipietro, Liam SR Sandwich 7:02.8 14:47.8  
127 Graham, Addison JR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:03.5 14:49.4  
128 Taylor, Sean JR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:03.6 14:49.6  
129 Stahl, Jack SO Bromfield School 7:05.4 14:53.2  
130 Vincent, August SR Old Rochester 7:07.5 14:57.7  
131 McNamee, Colin SR Marthas Vineyard 7:08.0 14:58.8  
132 McNeeley, Christian JR Rising Tide 7:08.9 15:00.7  
133 Boyle, Colby SR Abington 7:09.5 15:01.8  
134 McCarthy, Thomas SR Uxbridge 7:10.1 15:03.2  
135 Iannacone, Aidan SR Melrose 7:10.8 15:04.6  
136 McCloskey, Connor SR Hanover 7:11.1 15:05.3  
137 Mayer Svarczkopf, Henry SO Parker Charter Essential 7:11.5 15:06.1  
138 Ferrage, Samuel JR Uxbridge 7:11.7 15:06.5  
139 Weber, Chris SR Austin Prep 7:11.9 15:06.9  
140 Hill, Carter SR Parker Charter Essential 7:13.1 15:09.5  
141 Wilson, Kevin SR Hopedale 7:13.5 15:10.3  
142 Yurof, Nathan SR Old Rochester 7:15.7 15:15.0  
143 Oliveria, Cristian SR Uxbridge 7:15.8 15:15.2  
144 Ames, Zachary SR West Bridgewater 7:17.1 15:17.9  
145 Tait, Conner SR Carver 7:17.7 15:19.2  
146 Patel, Shaan JR Bromfield School 7:18.3 15:20.3  
147 Gallivan, Brendan JR West Bridgewater 7:18.5 15:20.8  
148 Shumaker, Jonah SR Norwell 7:18.5 15:20.8  
149 Correll, Sam SR Dover-Sherborn 7:19.8 15:23.5  
150 Gannon, Cole SR Hanover 7:20.0 15:24.0  
151 Earle, Gage SR Somerset-Berkley 7:20.4 15:24.8  
152 Ng, Michael SR Norton 7:22.3 15:28.9  
153 Fleming, Matt SR Riverview 7:22.4 15:29.0  
154 Colucci, Adian SR Falmouth 7:24.5 15:33.4  
155 Laime, Kenly SO West Bridgewater 7:24.9 15:34.2  
156 Stone, Matt SR Carver 7:26.2 15:37.0  
157 Pinciaro, James SR Norwood 7:27.1 15:38.8  
158 Anderson, Madsen SR West Bridgewater 7:27.3 15:39.4  
159 Aguiar, Ashton SR Somerset-Berkley 7:27.5 15:39.7  
160 Glennon, Sean SR Bellingham 7:27.5 15:39.8  
161 Burke, Stephen SR Austin Prep 7:28.2 15:41.1  
162 Citrone, Tyler SR Bellingham 7:28.6 15:42.1  
163 Higgins, Jonathan SR Foxborough 7:29.6 15:44.0  
164 Sheldon, Andrew SR Parker Charter Essential 7:30.1 15:45.1  
165 Knowles, Chaz Austin Prep 7:32.4 15:49.9  
166 Taggart, Graham SR Sturgis East Charter 7:33.0 15:51.3  
167 Borst, Isaac SR Nipmuc 7:33.3 15:51.9  
168 Whitten, Diesel SO Bromfield School 7:33.5 15:52.2  
169 McCahon, Aidan SR Norwood 7:34.3 15:54.1  
170 Russo, Graham SR West Bridgewater 7:34.9 15:55.2  
171 Howell, Calian SR Norwood 7:38.9 16:03.6  
172 Seaver, James SO Hopedale 7:39.3 16:04.4  
173 Quek, Darren SO Bromfield School 7:39.3 16:04.4  
174 Look, Dylan SR Somerset-Berkley 7:40.1 16:06.2  
175 Yee, Dylan JR West Bridgewater 7:40.2 16:06.4  
176 Davignon, Quinn SR Old Rochester 7:41.0 16:08.1  
177 Haase, Johnmicahel SR Riverview 7:47.9 16:22.6  
178 Singh, Ahaan JR Hopedale 7:52.3 16:31.8  
179 Carbo, Alex SO Hopedale 7:59.9 16:47.8  
180 Bleakney, Thomas SR Scituate 8:10.2 17:09.3