Frank Kelley XC Invitational -HS Only Date: 09-29-18   Venue: Wrentham Developmental Center - Wrentham, MA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Hassman, Abby SR Foxborough 6:17.3 11:43.5  
2 Quinn, Lexi SR Foxborough 6:26.7 12:01.0  
3 Eastman, Emma SR Sandwich 6:28.0 12:03.4  
4 Nelson, Lindsey SR Foxborough 6:32.7 12:12.2  
5 Mahoney, Ava SR Bishop Fenwick 6:34.1 12:14.8  
6 Kaprelian, Caitlin SR West Bridgewater 6:37.2 12:20.6  
7 Campbell, Sophia SR Tyngsborough 6:37.8 12:21.6  
8 Wager, Abbie SR Middleboro 6:40.9 12:27.4  
9 Koeman, Hadley SR Whitinsville Christian 6:41.4 12:28.4  
10 Goodwin, Anna SR Sandwich 6:45.6 12:36.1  
11 Drometer, Riley SR Medfield 6:48.8 12:42.2  
12 Shea, Jemma SR Hamilton-Wenham 6:49.9 12:44.2  
13 Coughlin, Carly SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:52.4 12:48.9  
14 Williams, Maeve SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 6:54.5 12:52.8  
15 Broyard, Madeline SR Bedford 6:56.1 12:55.8  
16 Broyard, Anna SR Bedford 6:59.8 13:02.7  
17 Parent, Jenna SR Tyngsborough 7:01.1 13:05.1  
18 Nostrand, Bennett SR Hamilton-Wenham 7:03.8 13:10.1  
19 Fournier, Gabriella SR Bedford 7:04.4 13:11.3  
20 Misuraca, Gianna SR Wilmington 7:04.9 13:12.2  
21 Fay, Michaela SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:08.3 13:18.5  
22 Thompson, Teagan SR Plymouth South 7:08.3 13:18.5  
23 Qualter, Jenna SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:13.1 13:27.5  
24 Steele, Emily SR Foxborough 7:16.3 13:33.4  
25 Johns, Nicole SR Bishop Fenwick 7:16.3 13:33.5  
26 McGrath, Caitlin SR West Bridgewater 7:16.6 13:34.0  
27 Ahern, Corinne SR Bishop Fenwick 7:18.2 13:37.1  
28 Catalini, Chloe SR Sandwich 7:19.7 13:39.7  
29 Sheehy, Katherine SR Newburyport 7:21.0 13:42.1  
30 Yeomans, Jenn SR Foxborough 7:23.0 13:45.8  
31 Hobson, Kira SR Westwood 7:24.0 13:47.8  
32 Abbott, Annabelle SR Falmouth 7:24.9 13:49.5  
33 Hallal, Isabel SR Foxborough 7:25.8 13:51.1  
34 Kileigh, Holt SR Sandwich 7:26.1 13:51.8  
35 Keith, Alyssa SR Newburyport 7:26.7 13:52.9  
36 Wambui, Joy SR Bishop Fenwick 7:26.9 13:53.1  
37 Terry, Anna SR Medfield 7:27.6 13:54.4  
38 Brown, Madison SR Newburyport 7:29.0 13:57.1  
39 Burke, Samantha SR Wilmington 7:29.4 13:57.9  
40 Walsh, Alison SR Medfield 7:31.8 14:02.3  
41 Cericola, Adriana SR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:32.8 14:04.1  
42 Breighner, Allison SR Newburyport 7:34.2 14:06.7  
43 Kabut, Grace SR Bishop Fenwick 7:34.3 14:06.9  
44 Finn, Jill SR Foxborough 7:34.8 14:07.9  
45 Hillhouse, Jane SR Newburyport 7:38.2 14:14.3  
46 Russo, Hannah SR West Bridgewater 7:38.8 14:15.3  
47 Simpson, Aly JR Stoneham 7:40.0 14:17.5  
48 Diamond, Emma SR Plymouth South 7:40.3 14:18.2  
49 Eramo, Annie SR Stoneham 7:41.1 14:19.6  
50 Sousa, Olivia SR Newburyport 7:43.0 14:23.2  
51 Shactman, Julia SR Newburyport 7:45.4 14:27.7  
52 Hiigel, Ellie SR Bedford 7:45.4 14:27.7  
53 Lally, Nora SR Westwood 7:46.2 14:29.2  
54 Kennedy, Claire JR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:47.4 14:31.4  
55 Whalen, Kathryn SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:48.7 14:33.8  
56 Katz, Maddie SR Hamilton-Wenham 7:48.7 14:33.8  
57 Kerns, Ellie SR Newburyport 7:49.9 14:36.1  
58 McDonagh, Haley SR Norwood 7:52.2 14:40.3  
59 MacDonald, Grace SR Archbishop Williams 7:55.2 14:46.0  
60 Foley, Maddie SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:56.1 14:47.7  
61 Kearney, Kayleigh SR Plymouth South 7:58.3 14:51.8  
62 Folger, Riley SR Hamilton-Wenham 7:59.0 14:53.0  
63 Reader, Jordan SR Hamilton-Wenham 7:59.4 14:53.8  
64 Penta, Carissa SR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 8:00.1 14:55.1  
65 Carr, Abigail SR Bishop Fenwick 8:00.3 14:55.5  
66 Kustwan, Tess SR Westwood 8:00.5 14:55.8  
67 Kennon, Joie SR West Bridgewater 8:01.5 14:57.7  
68 Portella, Lauren SR Newburyport 8:02.0 14:58.6  
69 Spooner, Emma SR West Bridgewater 8:03.2 15:01.0  
70 Russell, Amie SR Wilmington 8:03.7 15:01.8  
71 Jordan, Allison SR Wilmington 8:06.6 15:07.1  
72 Harding, Shannon SR Foxborough 8:07.1 15:08.1  
73 Singh, Shefali SR Falmouth 8:09.2 15:12.1  
74 Dvorak, Angelina SR Falmouth 8:10.1 15:13.7  
75 Ruggiero, Rena SR Arlington Catholic 8:10.8 15:15.0  
76 Berard, Molly SR Academy of Notre Dame 8:11.8 15:16.9  
77 Gregg, Annika SR Archbishop Williams 8:14.2 15:21.4  
78 Langley, Chloe SR Newburyport 8:15.2 15:23.3  
79 Goode, Jessica SR Hull/Cohasset 8:16.2 15:25.2  
80 Lucy, Samantha SR Newburyport 8:16.6 15:25.9  
81 Desameau, Lindsey SR Stoneham 8:18.0 15:28.5  
82 Houlihan, Abby SR Sandwich 8:19.8 15:31.8  
83 Jefferson, Julia SR Hamilton-Wenham 8:20.6 15:33.4  
84 Shay, Megan SR Old Rochester 8:20.8 15:33.7  
85 Berniac, Gabriela SR Stoneham 8:20.8 15:33.8  
86 Ojeyomi, Dabira SO Stoneham 8:21.1 15:34.3  
87 Fandozzi, Annabell SR Academy of Notre Dame 8:24.7 15:41.0  
88 Anderson-Laporte, Maddie SR Bedford 8:25.2 15:41.9  
89 Hixson, Lane SR Hull/Cohasset 8:25.4 15:42.3  
90 DeMaio, Natalie SR Westwood 8:26.2 15:43.7  
91 Adler, Lilly SR Ursuline Academy 8:26.4 15:44.2  
92 Tiernan, Caroline SR Newburyport 8:26.7 15:44.7  
93 Steedman, Kansale SR Falmouth 8:27.9 15:47.0  
94 Zeyl, Anneke SR Whitinsville Christian 8:28.1 15:47.3  
95 Page, Lillian SR Newburyport 8:28.4 15:47.9  
96 MacGregor, Mia SR Hull/Cohasset 8:29.1 15:49.2  
97 Bromage, Grace SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:29.6 15:50.1  
98 Capobianco, Ashley SR Arlington Catholic 8:29.9 15:50.7  
99 Kelley, Zoe SR Old Rochester 8:30.5 15:51.7  
100 O'Brien, Erin SR Tyngsborough 8:30.6 15:52.0  
101 Jenkins, Shannon SR Foxborough 8:31.0 15:52.8  
102 Harrington, Caroline SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:31.1 15:52.8  
103 Wintner, Anya SR Bedford 8:31.7 15:54.0  
104 Pierce, Hannah SR Newburyport 8:32.1 15:54.7  
105 Radlinski, Emma SR West Bridgewater 8:32.1 15:54.8  
106 de Kanter, Ann SR Newburyport 8:33.6 15:57.5  
107 Schissel, Lindsay SR Westwood 8:34.6 15:59.5  
108 McGuire, Makenzie SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:35.3 16:00.7  
109 Wen, Jessica SR Westwood 8:36.1 16:02.3  
110 Owens, Liz SR Plymouth South 8:37.2 16:04.2  
111 Friday, Molly SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:38.8 16:07.2  
112 Dominguez, Camille SR Hull/Cohasset 8:38.8 16:07.3  
113 Villalta, Gabriela SR Wilmington 8:40.0 16:09.5  
114 Hilsabeck, Katherine SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:41.1 16:11.5  
115 McKenna, Kelsey SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:41.2 16:11.7  
116 Hansen, Kasey SR Newburyport 8:42.4 16:14.0  
117 Fitzgerald, Michaela SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:42.6 16:14.3  
118 Abell, Madeline SR Stoneham 8:43.4 16:15.8  
119 Balentine, Molly SR Newburyport 8:43.8 16:16.5  
120 Kvilhaug, Victoria SR Old Rochester 8:44.0 16:16.9  
121 Kubick, Isabel SR Falmouth 8:44.2 16:17.4  
122 Harte, Charlotte SR Westwood 8:44.6 16:18.1  
123 Cicone, Ella SR Bedford 8:45.2 16:19.1  
124 Dacey, Gina SR Westwood 8:46.6 16:21.7  
125 Braillard, Margo SR Hamilton-Wenham 8:46.9 16:22.3  
126 Siegal, Maddie SR Bedford 8:47.1 16:22.7  
127 Cassidento, Sofia SR Hamilton-Wenham 8:49.3 16:26.8  
128 Hess, Caroline SR Hull/Cohasset 8:50.8 16:29.6  
129 Sullivan, Callan SR Newburyport 8:52.9 16:33.5  
130 Deshaies, Rachel SR Academy of Notre Dame 8:53.9 16:35.4  
131 Johnson, Paige SO Dracut 8:54.2 16:35.9  
132 Cummins, Molly SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:54.6 16:36.8  
133 Morse, Jullianne SR Plymouth South 8:54.8 16:37.2  
134 Stroman, Emme SR Newburyport 8:55.1 16:37.6  
135 Obert, Jessica JR Plymouth South 8:56.1 16:39.5  
136 Fogel, Bailey SR Newburyport 8:56.2 16:39.8  
137 Mellen, Julia SR Foxborough 8:56.8 16:40.9  
138 Hunter, Lauren SR Plymouth South 8:57.4 16:41.9  
139 Guerrero, Genesis JR Bedford 8:58.1 16:43.3  
140 Paim, Allison SR Old Rochester 8:58.1 16:43.3  
141 Lombard, Molly SR Arlington Catholic 8:59.3 16:45.4  
142 McDonald, Mia SR Ursuline Academy 9:01.6 16:49.7  
143 McCullough, Meghan SR Old Rochester 9:01.7 16:49.9  
144 Marnik, Abby SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 9:02.0 16:50.5  
145 Stamatov, Jenna SR Foxborough 9:02.4 16:51.2  
146 Patel, Trisha SR Westwood 9:02.4 16:51.3  
147 Maines, Abigail SR Newburyport 9:02.9 16:52.1  
148 Loignon-Gagnon, Camilia SR Newburyport 9:03.0 16:52.3  
149 Smith, Nadine SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 9:04.5 16:55.2  
150 Curtis, Evie SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 9:04.7 16:55.6  
151 Nickerson, Shaye SR Foxborough 9:04.8 16:55.7  
152 Bradley, Victoria SR Academy of Notre Dame 9:12.5 17:10.0  
153 White, Charlotte SR Hull/Cohasset 9:20.1 17:24.2  
154 Mungovan, Martine SR Ursuline Academy 9:21.8 17:27.4  
155 Coogan, Maddie SR Medfield 9:23.1 17:29.9  
156 Sarris, Molly SR Medfield 9:23.2 17:30.0  
157 Cavanaro, Jane SR Hull/Cohasset 9:26.6 17:36.4  
158 Hancock, Jackie SR Newburyport 9:27.7 17:38.3  
159 McNulty, Jane SR West Bridgewater 9:28.5 17:40.0  
160 Former, Linsey SR Academy of Notre Dame 9:30.8 17:44.3  
161 Boyle, Audrey SR Hull/Cohasset 9:31.6 17:45.7  
162 Leitao, Ainslie SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 9:32.5 17:47.4  
163 Ahearn, Meg SR Foxborough 9:32.6 17:47.5  
164 Armitage , Maria SR Falmouth 9:33.3 17:49.0  
165 Bruce, Molly SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 9:37.5 17:56.7  
166 Yameen, Catherine SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 9:42.3 18:05.7