8th Annual MSTCA Bob McIntyre Twilight Cross Country Meet Date: 10-21-17   Venue: Cape Cod Fairgrounds, MA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Dunbury, Nicole SO Brockton 5:54.4 12:24.2  
2 Bergman, Iris SO Concord-Carlisle 5:54.6 12:24.5  
3 Kerimo, Emma SO Concord-Carlisle 5:58.4 12:32.6  
4 White, Maeve SO North Quincy 6:01.1 12:38.3  
5 Jones, Olivia SO Hopkinton 6:01.9 12:39.9  
6 MvMahon, Vivian SO Brookline 6:03.1 12:42.4  
7 Pietrasiewicz , Isabella SO Norton 6:05.2 12:46.8  
8 Johnson, Nora SO Concord-Carlisle 6:06.3 12:49.2  
9 Beaudet, Olivia SO Norwood 6:14.9 13:07.2  
10 Bullock, Sarah SO Brockton 6:21.0 13:20.1  
11 Gannon, Madison SO Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:21.1 13:20.2  
12 Eberhardt, Heidi SO Beverly 6:26.4 13:31.3  
13 Acevedo, Lezly SO North Quincy 6:28.9 13:36.6  
14 Williams, Fiona SO Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 6:31.0 13:41.1  
15 Crocker, Isabelle SO King Philip 6:31.3 13:41.7  
16 Justicz, Helena SO Bromfield School 6:31.5 13:42.1  
17 Cole, Kacy SO Woburn 6:33.2 13:45.7  
18 Valcovic, Lily SO Taunton 6:33.4 13:46.1  
19 Davies, Claire FR Sandwich 6:33.8 13:47.0  
20 Sundstrom, Emma SO Duxbury 6:34.2 13:47.7  
21 Beckman, Hannah SO Bromfield School 6:35.3 13:50.2  
22 Nichol, Ella SO Concord-Carlisle 6:35.4 13:50.2  
23 Reardon, Meaghan SO Oliver Ames 6:35.4 13:50.3  
24 Sablak, Ellie SO Concord-Carlisle 6:35.7 13:50.8  
25 Hawkins , Sydney SO Franklin 6:36.0 13:51.6  
26 Ponte, Alex SO Westwood 6:37.7 13:55.1  
27 Lamson, Emma SO Mansfield 6:39.1 13:58.1  
28 Spiezio, Alyssa 8 Hopedale 6:39.8 13:59.5  
29 DiPalma, Maddie SO Duxbury 6:40.5 14:01.0  
30 Fisher, Holly 8 Bromfield School 6:40.7 14:01.4  
31 Squire, Molly 8 Bromfield School 6:40.7 14:01.4  
32 LaFrancois, Sarah SO Norton 6:41.8 14:03.7  
33 Donohue, Samantha SO Brookline 6:42.0 14:04.1  
34 Wesemann, Eliza SO Brookline 6:42.0 14:04.2  
35 Dias, Olivia SO Taunton 6:42.2 14:04.6  
36 McCarthy, Kylie SO Beverly 6:43.6 14:07.6  
37 Fleming, Jessica SO Weymouth 6:45.6 14:11.8  
38 Warren, Sophia SO Marlborough 6:47.0 14:14.6  
39 Beal, Lillian SO Sturgis East Charter 6:48.4 14:17.7  
40 Blouin, Diana SO Attleboro 6:50.3 14:21.7  
41 Rickard , Julia SO Seekonk 6:51.7 14:24.5  
42 Sablak, Vera SO Concord-Carlisle 6:52.3 14:25.7  
43 Lucas, Alison SO Marlborough 6:52.5 14:26.1  
44 Karty, Rhea SO Lincoln-Sudbury 6:55.6 14:32.7  
45 Narahara, Carolyn SO Reading 6:56.0 14:33.6  
46 Herndon, Cate SO Westwood 6:56.7 14:35.1  
47 Nicolas, Samantha SO Woburn 6:57.0 14:35.7  
48 Weber, Olivia SO Taunton 6:57.7 14:37.1  
49 Varao, Jessie SO Plymouth North 6:57.9 14:37.5  
50 Burnett, Amelia SO Dennis-Yarmouth 6:59.6 14:41.2  
51 Laroche, Gemma SO Bishop Stang 7:00.4 14:42.8  
52 Murphy, Brianna SO Bishop Feehan 7:00.5 14:43.0  
53 Kirshon, Amelia SO Norton 7:00.5 14:43.0  
54 Jacome, Vanessa SO Seekonk 7:01.3 14:44.6  
55 Mulvey, Erin SO Reading 7:01.4 14:44.8  
56 Solecki, Olivia SO Dennis-Yarmouth 7:01.5 14:45.2  
57 Korzeniowski, Ava SO Wayland 7:02.3 14:46.9  
58 Manuel, Abby SO Brookline 7:02.6 14:47.4  
59 Clark, Mia SO Dartmouth 7:03.4 14:49.0  
60 Gowell, Olivia SO Bishop Stang 7:03.7 14:49.8  
61 Tyler, Alyssa FR Barnstable 7:05.8 14:54.1  
62 Meyers, Gavriela SO Brookline 7:06.8 14:56.3  
63 Davis, Rachel SO Oliver Ames 7:07.1 14:56.9  
64 Porter, Laura SO Westwood 7:07.3 14:57.4  
65 Jussaume, Lindsey SO Bishop Feehan 7:07.5 14:57.7  
66 Guillemin, Julia SO Brookline 7:07.9 14:58.5  
67 Li, Margaret SO Sharon 7:08.8 15:00.3  
68 Lloyd, Emma SO Reading 7:09.2 15:01.2  
69 Taylor, Isabella FR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:10.2 15:03.4  
70 Daley, Abigail SO Bishop Feehan 7:11.2 15:05.4  
71 Malone, Cayleigh SO Barnstable 7:11.4 15:05.8  
72 Leary , Cassidy SO Dartmouth 7:11.4 15:05.9  
73 Lu, Shaunna SO Westford Academy 7:12.5 15:08.2  
74 Chatman, Tamia SO Brockton 7:12.7 15:08.6  
75 Hollister, Penelope SO Lincoln-Sudbury 7:13.7 15:10.7  
76 Brady , Sydney SO Franklin 7:14.8 15:13.1  
77 Boucher, Alyssa SO King Philip 7:15.4 15:14.2  
78 Coleman, Morgan SO Attleboro 7:15.6 15:14.7  
79 Clarke, Charlotte SO Walpole 7:17.0 15:17.7  
80 Arthur, Emily SO Natick 7:18.0 15:19.8  
81 Alexander, Olivia SO Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:18.6 15:21.0  
82 McNamara, Grace SO Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:19.1 15:22.1  
83 Byrne, Layla SO Woburn 7:19.7 15:23.3  
84 To, Kacie SO Weymouth 7:19.8 15:23.5  
85 Wright, Emily SO Bishop Feehan 7:20.0 15:24.0  
86 Lawrence, Mei Li SO Barnstable 7:20.3 15:24.7  
87 Culotta , Gemma SO Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:20.4 15:24.9  
88 King, Lily FR Ursuline Academy 7:20.6 15:25.2  
89 Ryan, Brigid 8 Ursuline Academy 7:21.1 15:26.2  
90 Cavanaugh, Brooke SO Lincoln-Sudbury 7:21.7 15:27.6  
91 Gearan, Emma SO Acton-Boxborough 7:22.1 15:28.4  
92 Pantano, Mia SO Reading 7:22.8 15:29.9  
93 Chatman, Tayla SO Brockton 7:23.5 15:31.2  
94 Smith, Laura SO Bishop Feehan 7:25.7 15:35.8  
95 Dooley, Maia FR Boston Latin School 7:26.4 15:37.4  
96 Najimy, Anna SO Lenox Memorial 7:26.4 15:37.4  
97 Jones, Audrey SO Westford Academy 7:26.9 15:38.4  
98 Morillo, Blanca SO Brookline 7:27.8 15:40.4  
99 Kelly, Caitlin FR Sandwich 7:28.2 15:41.2  
100 Cowan, Meredith SO Mansfield 7:29.8 15:44.6  
101 Nyhan, Laurel 8 Boston Latin School 7:30.3 15:45.5  
102 Sunderland, Lyvia SO Bishop Feehan 7:30.3 15:45.7  
103 Davis, Anna SO Dover-Sherborn 7:30.4 15:45.8  
104 LeClaire , Hope SO Norton 7:34.3 15:54.0  
105 Jennifer , Scott SO Dartmouth 7:34.4 15:54.1  
106 Santiago, Jonaya SO New Bedford 7:34.8 15:55.0  
107 Mrowka , Sofia SO Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:35.3 15:56.0  
108 McDonald, Zoe SO Brockton 7:35.4 15:56.2  
109 Granara, Dana SO Reading 7:35.8 15:57.1  
110 Hennessey, Maggie SO Westwood 7:36.9 15:59.4  
111 Teitelbaum, Hallie SO Lincoln-Sudbury 7:37.2 16:00.0  
112 Lyon, Eva SO Lenox Memorial 7:38.1 16:02.0  
113 Flanagan, Julia SO Oliver Ames 7:39.1 16:04.0  
114 Chronopolous, Paige SO Natick 7:39.5 16:04.9  
115 Flanagan, Caroline SO Hopkinton 7:39.7 16:05.4  
116 Rios , Fernanda SO Franklin 7:40.7 16:07.3  
117 Miller, Caroline SO Bishop Feehan 7:41.2 16:08.4  
118 Giesen, Penelope SO Dover-Sherborn 7:42.8 16:11.8  
119 Charneski, Avery SO Dover-Sherborn 7:42.8 16:11.8  
120 Rowlands, Brianna SO Lincoln-Sudbury 7:44.1 16:14.5  
121 Nadia, Abouchanad SO New Bedford 7:44.1 16:14.7  
122 Staheli, Vivian SO Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 7:45.9 16:18.3  
123 Milne, Ella SO West Bridgewater 7:46.8 16:20.2  
124 Moran, Natalie 8 Ursuline Academy 7:46.9 16:20.3  
125 Markey, Julia SO Hopkinton 7:47.0 16:20.6  
126 Murphy, Julianna SO Westwood 7:48.1 16:22.9  
127 Siders, Jenna SO Franklin 7:48.7 16:24.2  
128 Evans, Ella SO Ursuline Academy 7:49.8 16:26.5  
129 Murphy, Abigail SO Lenox Memorial 7:50.9 16:28.8  
130 Mallegol, Charlotte SO Duxbury 7:51.1 16:29.3  
131 Delvecchio, Sofia SO King Philip 7:51.3 16:29.6  
132 Bock, Katie SO Oliver Ames 7:51.7 16:30.5  
133 Erickson, Irene FR Hopedale 7:52.5 16:32.2  
134 Petraglia, Emma SO Lincoln-Sudbury 7:53.0 16:33.3  
135 King, Emma SO Acton-Boxborough 7:53.7 16:34.7  
136 Chiou, Hannah SO Bromfield School 7:53.9 16:35.1  
137 Maloney, Laura SO Norwood 7:54.5 16:36.4  
138 Charneski, Evan SO Dover-Sherborn 7:55.5 16:38.6  
139 Codey, Jenna SO Lenox Memorial 7:55.6 16:38.7  
140 Nardone, Jocelyn SO Norton 7:59.1 16:46.1  
141 Souza, Hayley SO Dartmouth 7:59.2 16:46.2  
142 Hubbe, Helena SO Hopkinton 7:59.7 16:47.4  
143 Major, Ashley SO Brockton 7:59.7 16:47.4  
144 Lagan, Isabella SO Natick 8:03.8 16:55.8  
145 Marchese , Kimberly SO Franklin 8:07.4 17:03.6  
146 Pineau, Olivia SO Reading 8:07.5 17:03.6  
147 McCaffrey, Erin SO Franklin 8:08.1 17:05.0  
148 McCormick, Kate SO Oliver Ames 8:08.5 17:05.9  
149 Sykes, Margaret SO Marthas Vineyard 8:08.9 17:06.6  
150 Pasquantonio, Caroline SO King Philip 8:09.1 17:07.1  
151 Johnston, Abigail SO Fontbonne Academy 8:09.2 17:07.2  
152 Norhia, Sargam SO Acton-Boxborough 8:09.2 17:07.3  
153 Barnes, Caitlin SO Hopkinton 8:10.6 17:10.2  
154 Parker, Christine SO Franklin 8:11.0 17:11.1  
155 Rencourt , Delia SO Seekonk 8:11.7 17:12.6  
156 Bharathan, Amirtha SO Lincoln-Sudbury 8:13.9 17:17.1  
157 Javed, Maleeha SO Wayland 8:17.3 17:24.2  
158 Hoopes, Jaelin SO Wayland 8:17.4 17:24.4  
159 Wang, Aiyi FR Bromfield School 8:21.6 17:33.3  
160 Oliveira, Victoria SO New Bedford 8:23.0 17:36.3  
161 Sousa, Kaleigh SO New Bedford 8:23.0 17:36.3  
162 Jones, Sophie SO Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:26.2 17:43.0  
163 Le, Jasmine SO Brockton 8:26.3 17:43.2  
164 Mathews, Evelyn SO Norwood 8:26.4 17:43.3  
165 Wambold, Cecily SO Milton 8:27.4 17:45.4  
166 Matondi, Isabella SO Milford 8:29.7 17:50.3  
167 Noonan, Abigail SO Sturgis West Charter 8:30.9 17:52.8  
168 Munhnik, Auden SO Beverly 8:34.7 18:00.8  
169 Anderson , Orla SO Cambridge Rindge & Latin 8:36.2 18:04.0  
170 Melley, Erin SO Ursuline Academy 8:40.8 18:13.6  
171 Nieves, Lara SO Beverly 8:42.4 18:17.1  
172 Canuel, Julia SO Somerset-Berkley 8:43.7 18:19.7  
173 Kehoe, Emma SO Reading 8:44.0 18:20.4  
174 Eyma, Cassandra SO Somerset-Berkley 8:46.4 18:25.3  
175 Fraser, Abby SO Westfield 8:47.0 18:26.7  
176 Cashman, Elizabeth SO West Bridgewater 9:00.5 18:55.0  
177 Silverman, Brittany SO Milford 9:03.3 19:00.9  
178 Liliang, Susan SO New Bedford 9:04.4 19:03.3  
179 Odell, Maura SO Abington 9:10.1 19:15.2  
180 Kelley, Samantha SO Abington 9:23.4 19:43.0  
181 Lemus, Ashley SO Framingham 9:29.3 19:55.4  
182 Victorino, Anna Luiza SO Sturgis West Charter 9:34.8 20:07.1