8th Annual MSTCA Bob McIntyre Twilight Cross Country Meet Date: 10-21-17   Venue: Cape Cod Fairgrounds, MA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Dunbury, Nicole SR Brockton 5:54.4 12:24.2  
2 Bergman, Iris SR Concord-Carlisle 5:54.6 12:24.5  
3 Kerimo, Emma SR Concord-Carlisle 5:58.4 12:32.6  
4 White, Maeve SR North Quincy 6:01.1 12:38.3  
5 Jones, Olivia SR Hopkinton 6:01.9 12:39.9  
6 MvMahon, Vivian SR Brookline 6:03.1 12:42.4  
7 Pietrasiewicz , Isabella SR Norton 6:05.2 12:46.8  
8 Johnson, Nora SR Concord-Carlisle 6:06.3 12:49.2  
9 Beaudet, Olivia SR Norwood 6:14.9 13:07.2  
10 Bullock, Sarah SR Brockton 6:21.0 13:20.1  
11 Gannon, Madison SR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:21.1 13:20.2  
12 Eberhardt, Heidi SR Beverly 6:26.4 13:31.3  
13 Acevedo, Lezly SR North Quincy 6:28.9 13:36.6  
14 Williams, Fiona SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 6:31.0 13:41.1  
15 Crocker, Isabelle SR King Philip 6:31.3 13:41.7  
16 Justicz, Helena SR Bromfield School 6:31.5 13:42.1  
17 Cole, Kacy SR Woburn 6:33.2 13:45.7  
18 Valcovic, Lily SR Taunton 6:33.4 13:46.1  
19 Davies, Claire JR Sandwich 6:33.8 13:47.0  
20 Sundstrom, Emma SR Duxbury 6:34.2 13:47.7  
21 Beckman, Hannah SR Bromfield School 6:35.3 13:50.2  
22 Nichol, Ella SR Concord-Carlisle 6:35.4 13:50.2  
23 Reardon, Meaghan SR Oliver Ames 6:35.4 13:50.3  
24 Sablak, Ellie SR Concord-Carlisle 6:35.7 13:50.8  
25 Hawkins , Sydney SR Franklin 6:36.0 13:51.6  
26 Ponte, Alex SR Westwood 6:37.7 13:55.1  
27 Lamson, Emma SR Mansfield 6:39.1 13:58.1  
28 Spiezio, Alyssa SO Hopedale 6:39.8 13:59.5  
29 DiPalma, Maddie SR Duxbury 6:40.5 14:01.0  
30 Fisher, Holly SO Bromfield School 6:40.7 14:01.4  
31 Squire, Molly SO Bromfield School 6:40.7 14:01.4  
32 LaFrancois, Sarah SR Norton 6:41.8 14:03.7  
33 Donohue, Samantha SR Brookline 6:42.0 14:04.1  
34 Wesemann, Eliza SR Brookline 6:42.0 14:04.2  
35 Dias, Olivia SR Taunton 6:42.2 14:04.6  
36 McCarthy, Kylie SR Beverly 6:43.6 14:07.6  
37 Fleming, Jessica SR Weymouth 6:45.6 14:11.8  
38 Warren, Sophia SR Marlborough 6:47.0 14:14.6  
39 Beal, Lillian SR Sturgis East Charter 6:48.4 14:17.7  
40 Blouin, Diana SR Attleboro 6:50.3 14:21.7  
41 Rickard , Julia SR Seekonk 6:51.7 14:24.5  
42 Sablak, Vera SR Concord-Carlisle 6:52.3 14:25.7  
43 Lucas, Alison SR Marlborough 6:52.5 14:26.1  
44 Karty, Rhea SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:55.6 14:32.7  
45 Narahara, Carolyn SR Reading 6:56.0 14:33.6  
46 Herndon, Cate SR Westwood 6:56.7 14:35.1  
47 Nicolas, Samantha SR Woburn 6:57.0 14:35.7  
48 Weber, Olivia SR Taunton 6:57.7 14:37.1  
49 Varao, Jessie SR Plymouth North 6:57.9 14:37.5  
50 Burnett, Amelia SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:59.6 14:41.2  
51 Laroche, Gemma SR Bishop Stang 7:00.4 14:42.8  
52 Murphy, Brianna SR Bishop Feehan 7:00.5 14:43.0  
53 Kirshon, Amelia SR Norton 7:00.5 14:43.0  
54 Jacome, Vanessa SR Seekonk 7:01.3 14:44.6  
55 Mulvey, Erin SR Reading 7:01.4 14:44.8  
56 Solecki, Olivia SR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:01.5 14:45.2  
57 Korzeniowski, Ava SR Wayland 7:02.3 14:46.9  
58 Manuel, Abby SR Brookline 7:02.6 14:47.4  
59 Clark, Mia SR Dartmouth 7:03.4 14:49.0  
60 Gowell, Olivia SR Bishop Stang 7:03.7 14:49.8  
61 Tyler, Alyssa JR Barnstable 7:05.8 14:54.1  
62 Meyers, Gavriela SR Brookline 7:06.8 14:56.3  
63 Davis, Rachel SR Oliver Ames 7:07.1 14:56.9  
64 Porter, Laura SR Westwood 7:07.3 14:57.4  
65 Jussaume, Lindsey SR Bishop Feehan 7:07.5 14:57.7  
66 Guillemin, Julia SR Brookline 7:07.9 14:58.5  
67 Li, Margaret SR Sharon 7:08.8 15:00.3  
68 Lloyd, Emma SR Reading 7:09.2 15:01.2  
69 Taylor, Isabella JR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:10.2 15:03.4  
70 Daley, Abigail SR Bishop Feehan 7:11.2 15:05.4  
71 Malone, Cayleigh SR Barnstable 7:11.4 15:05.8  
72 Leary , Cassidy SR Dartmouth 7:11.4 15:05.9  
73 Lu, Shaunna SR Westford Academy 7:12.5 15:08.2  
74 Chatman, Tamia SR Brockton 7:12.7 15:08.6  
75 Hollister, Penelope SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:13.7 15:10.7  
76 Brady , Sydney SR Franklin 7:14.8 15:13.1  
77 Boucher, Alyssa SR King Philip 7:15.4 15:14.2  
78 Coleman, Morgan SR Attleboro 7:15.6 15:14.7  
79 Clarke, Charlotte SR Walpole 7:17.0 15:17.7  
80 Arthur, Emily SR Natick 7:18.0 15:19.8  
81 Alexander, Olivia SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:18.6 15:21.0  
82 McNamara, Grace SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:19.1 15:22.1  
83 Byrne, Layla SR Woburn 7:19.7 15:23.3  
84 To, Kacie SR Weymouth 7:19.8 15:23.5  
85 Wright, Emily SR Bishop Feehan 7:20.0 15:24.0  
86 Lawrence, Mei Li SR Barnstable 7:20.3 15:24.7  
87 Culotta , Gemma SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:20.4 15:24.9  
88 King, Lily JR Ursuline Academy 7:20.6 15:25.2  
89 Ryan, Brigid SO Ursuline Academy 7:21.1 15:26.2  
90 Cavanaugh, Brooke SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:21.7 15:27.6  
91 Gearan, Emma SR Acton-Boxborough 7:22.1 15:28.4  
92 Pantano, Mia SR Reading 7:22.8 15:29.9  
93 Chatman, Tayla SR Brockton 7:23.5 15:31.2  
94 Smith, Laura SR Bishop Feehan 7:25.7 15:35.8  
95 Dooley, Maia JR Boston Latin School 7:26.4 15:37.4  
96 Najimy, Anna SR Lenox Memorial 7:26.4 15:37.4  
97 Jones, Audrey SR Westford Academy 7:26.9 15:38.4  
98 Morillo, Blanca SR Brookline 7:27.8 15:40.4  
99 Kelly, Caitlin JR Sandwich 7:28.2 15:41.2  
100 Cowan, Meredith SR Mansfield 7:29.8 15:44.6  
101 Nyhan, Laurel SO Boston Latin School 7:30.3 15:45.5  
102 Sunderland, Lyvia SR Bishop Feehan 7:30.3 15:45.7  
103 Davis, Anna SR Dover-Sherborn 7:30.4 15:45.8  
104 LeClaire , Hope SR Norton 7:34.3 15:54.0  
105 Jennifer , Scott SR Dartmouth 7:34.4 15:54.1  
106 Santiago, Jonaya SR New Bedford 7:34.8 15:55.0  
107 Mrowka , Sofia SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:35.3 15:56.0  
108 McDonald, Zoe SR Brockton 7:35.4 15:56.2  
109 Granara, Dana SR Reading 7:35.8 15:57.1  
110 Hennessey, Maggie SR Westwood 7:36.9 15:59.4  
111 Teitelbaum, Hallie SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:37.2 16:00.0  
112 Lyon, Eva SR Lenox Memorial 7:38.1 16:02.0  
113 Flanagan, Julia SR Oliver Ames 7:39.1 16:04.0  
114 Chronopolous, Paige SR Natick 7:39.5 16:04.9  
115 Flanagan, Caroline SR Hopkinton 7:39.7 16:05.4  
116 Rios , Fernanda SR Franklin 7:40.7 16:07.3  
117 Miller, Caroline SR Bishop Feehan 7:41.2 16:08.4  
118 Giesen, Penelope SR Dover-Sherborn 7:42.8 16:11.8  
119 Charneski, Avery SR Dover-Sherborn 7:42.8 16:11.8  
120 Rowlands, Brianna SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:44.1 16:14.5  
121 Nadia, Abouchanad SR New Bedford 7:44.1 16:14.7  
122 Staheli, Vivian SR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 7:45.9 16:18.3  
123 Milne, Ella SR West Bridgewater 7:46.8 16:20.2  
124 Moran, Natalie SO Ursuline Academy 7:46.9 16:20.3  
125 Markey, Julia SR Hopkinton 7:47.0 16:20.6  
126 Murphy, Julianna SR Westwood 7:48.1 16:22.9  
127 Siders, Jenna SR Franklin 7:48.7 16:24.2  
128 Evans, Ella SR Ursuline Academy 7:49.8 16:26.5  
129 Murphy, Abigail SR Lenox Memorial 7:50.9 16:28.8  
130 Mallegol, Charlotte SR Duxbury 7:51.1 16:29.3  
131 Delvecchio, Sofia SR King Philip 7:51.3 16:29.6  
132 Bock, Katie SR Oliver Ames 7:51.7 16:30.5  
133 Erickson, Irene JR Hopedale 7:52.5 16:32.2  
134 Petraglia, Emma SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:53.0 16:33.3  
135 King, Emma SR Acton-Boxborough 7:53.7 16:34.7  
136 Chiou, Hannah SR Bromfield School 7:53.9 16:35.1  
137 Maloney, Laura SR Norwood 7:54.5 16:36.4  
138 Charneski, Evan SR Dover-Sherborn 7:55.5 16:38.6  
139 Codey, Jenna SR Lenox Memorial 7:55.6 16:38.7  
140 Nardone, Jocelyn SR Norton 7:59.1 16:46.1  
141 Souza, Hayley SR Dartmouth 7:59.2 16:46.2  
142 Hubbe, Helena SR Hopkinton 7:59.7 16:47.4  
143 Major, Ashley SR Brockton 7:59.7 16:47.4  
144 Lagan, Isabella SR Natick 8:03.8 16:55.8  
145 Marchese , Kimberly SR Franklin 8:07.4 17:03.6  
146 Pineau, Olivia SR Reading 8:07.5 17:03.6  
147 McCaffrey, Erin SR Franklin 8:08.1 17:05.0  
148 McCormick, Kate SR Oliver Ames 8:08.5 17:05.9  
149 Sykes, Margaret SR Marthas Vineyard 8:08.9 17:06.6  
150 Pasquantonio, Caroline SR King Philip 8:09.1 17:07.1  
151 Johnston, Abigail SR Fontbonne Academy 8:09.2 17:07.2  
152 Norhia, Sargam SR Acton-Boxborough 8:09.2 17:07.3  
153 Barnes, Caitlin SR Hopkinton 8:10.6 17:10.2  
154 Parker, Christine SR Franklin 8:11.0 17:11.1  
155 Rencourt , Delia SR Seekonk 8:11.7 17:12.6  
156 Bharathan, Amirtha SR Lincoln-Sudbury 8:13.9 17:17.1  
157 Javed, Maleeha SR Wayland 8:17.3 17:24.2  
158 Hoopes, Jaelin SR Wayland 8:17.4 17:24.4  
159 Wang, Aiyi JR Bromfield School 8:21.6 17:33.3  
160 Oliveira, Victoria SR New Bedford 8:23.0 17:36.3  
161 Sousa, Kaleigh SR New Bedford 8:23.0 17:36.3  
162 Jones, Sophie SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:26.2 17:43.0  
163 Le, Jasmine SR Brockton 8:26.3 17:43.2  
164 Mathews, Evelyn SR Norwood 8:26.4 17:43.3  
165 Wambold, Cecily SR Milton 8:27.4 17:45.4  
166 Matondi, Isabella SR Milford 8:29.7 17:50.3  
167 Noonan, Abigail SR Sturgis West Charter 8:30.9 17:52.8  
168 Munhnik, Auden SR Beverly 8:34.7 18:00.8  
169 Anderson , Orla SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 8:36.2 18:04.0  
170 Melley, Erin SR Ursuline Academy 8:40.8 18:13.6  
171 Nieves, Lara SR Beverly 8:42.4 18:17.1  
172 Canuel, Julia SR Somerset-Berkley 8:43.7 18:19.7  
173 Kehoe, Emma SR Reading 8:44.0 18:20.4  
174 Eyma, Cassandra SR Somerset-Berkley 8:46.4 18:25.3  
175 Fraser, Abby SR Westfield 8:47.0 18:26.7  
176 Cashman, Elizabeth SR West Bridgewater 9:00.5 18:55.0  
177 Silverman, Brittany SR Milford 9:03.3 19:00.9  
178 Liliang, Susan SR New Bedford 9:04.4 19:03.3  
179 Odell, Maura SR Abington 9:10.1 19:15.2  
180 Kelley, Samantha SR Abington 9:23.4 19:43.0  
181 Lemus, Ashley SR Framingham 9:29.3 19:55.4  
182 Victorino, Anna Luiza SR Sturgis West Charter 9:34.8 20:07.1