8th Annual MSTCA Bob McIntyre Twilight Cross Country Meet Date: 10-21-17   Venue: Cape Cod Fairgrounds, MA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Baez Jr, Victor SR City Wide Cross Country .3 17:46.6  
2 Dykens , Sean SR City Wide Cross Country .3 17:46.7  
3 Abdi Rahman , Adnan SR City Wide Cross Country .3 17:55.7  
4 Guarini, Noah JR Dover-Sherborn .3 18:00.6  
5 Dobbs, Michael SR Hopedale .3 18:10.9  
6 Millan, Jacob SR Somerset-Berkley .3 18:12.6  
7 Patel, Jai SR Dennis-Yarmouth .3 18:22.7  
8 Wiemeyer, Klaus SR Dover-Sherborn .3 18:24.2  
9 Showan, Christopher SR Carver .3 18:26.4  
10 Green, Flevor SR City Wide Cross Country .3 18:33.2  
11 Bache, Lucas SR Hopedale .3 18:34.5  
12 Gagliardi, Mark SR Somerset-Berkley .3 18:36.8  
13 Rose, Wesley SR Dennis-Yarmouth .3 18:37.7  
14 Novelle-Ruddy, Gustavo SR City Wide Cross Country .3 18:38.4  
15 Fumia, Joshua JR Hopedale .3 18:41.4  
16 Rivard, Daniel SR Marthas Vineyard .3 18:42.7  
17 St.Aubin, Ethan SR Plymouth South .3 18:43.7  
18 MacFarland, Kamrin SR Plymouth South .3 18:44.0  
19 Turenne, Joseph JR Hopedale .3 18:45.5  
20 Bleakley, Martin SR Dover-Sherborn .3 18:48.0  
21 abrill, Santiago SR Somerset-Berkley .3 18:49.1  
22 McMann, John SR Weston .3 18:53.7  
23 Dorr, Harrison SR Marthas Vineyard .3 18:56.4  
24 Matson, Ben SR Plymouth South .3 18:57.0  
25 Terenzi, Jackson JR Hopedale .3 18:58.4  
26 Collins, Joseph SR Dover-Sherborn .3 19:02.4  
27 Rice, Kian SR Watertown .3 19:03.4  
28 Hodgens, Francis SR Hopedale .3 19:05.1  
29 Collins, Tristan SR Lenox Memorial .3 19:10.6  
30 Adam, Maxwell FR Lenox Memorial .3 19:11.1  
31 Love, Dennis FR Lenox Memorial .3 19:16.2  
32 Diebold, Peter SR Weston .3 19:25.2  
33 Chase, Trevor SR Wayland .3 19:27.4  
34 Glynn, Connor SR Dighton-Rehoboth .3 19:32.4  
35 Mckeon, Devin JR Somerset-Berkley .3 19:33.5  
36 Andre, Nick JR Tyngsborough .3 19:34.5  
37 Brown, Finnigan SR Nauset .3 19:34.7  
38 Dougherty, Andy SR Dover-Sherborn .3 19:38.6  
39 Steele , Zachary SR Norton .3 19:39.5  
40 Rosales, Yosther SR City Wide Cross Country .3 19:40.7  
41 Costello, Micheal SR Plymouth South .3 19:40.8  
42 Osborne, Austin SR Weston .3 19:41.9  
43 Sullivan, Ronan SR Plymouth South .3 19:44.8  
44 Fabrizio, Daniel SR Watertown .3 19:45.2  
45 Leger, Thomas FR Lenox Memorial .3 19:45.6  
46 Tiedtke, Dan SR Hanover .3 19:46.8  
47 Barnum, Simon SR Norwell .3 19:49.2  
48 Fattore, John SR Dover-Sherborn .3 19:50.9  
49 Henke, Colin SR Marthas Vineyard .3 19:54.1  
50 Zisserson, Theodore JR Rising Tide .3 19:55.5  
51 Kanuse, Brian SR Somerset-Berkley .3 19:57.4  
52 Sandland, Ted SR Sturgis East Charter .3 19:59.5  
53 Pak, Vincent SR Wayland .3 19:59.9  
54 Quigley, Aidan JR Somerset-Berkley .3 20:03.0  
55 Gallitano, Matt SR Dover-Sherborn .3 20:04.6  
56 Dubois, Sam SR Dighton-Rehoboth .3 20:11.4  
57 Fernandez, Max SR Weston .3 20:11.9  
58 Nip, Ryan SR Weston .3 20:12.5  
59 Greeley, Matt JR Sandwich .3 20:15.6  
60 Pollack, Sam SR Foxborough .3 20:15.6  
61 Bradbury, Lucas SR Foxborough .3 20:16.4  
62 Luce, Alex SR Dover-Sherborn .3 20:17.3  
63 Graf, Nick JR Abington .3 20:21.2  
64 Youkilis, Ben SR Bellingham .3 20:23.1  
65 Cordeiro, Nick SR Watertown .3 20:25.4  
66 Lassige, Harry SR Plymouth South .3 20:26.3  
67 Heaney, Kyle SR Medfield .3 20:29.9  
68 Anderson , Matt SR Norton .3 20:31.2  
69 Parrent, Holden SR Sturgis East Charter .3 20:32.8  
70 Gerardi , Robert SR Seekonk .3 20:33.2  
71 Kefallinos, Sam SR Hull/Cohasset .3 20:33.8  
72 Smith, George SR Plymouth South .3 20:34.0  
73 Kerivan, Jon SR Medfield .3 20:34.2  
74 Sylvestre, Jackson SR Foxborough .3 20:39.4  
75 Field, Jack SR Somerset-Berkley .3 20:39.5  
76 Sharpless, Jated SR Dennis-Yarmouth .3 20:39.8  
77 LaFrancois, Ryan SR Norton .3 20:39.9  
78 Scott, Robert SR Norwell .3 20:40.3  
79 Fei, Andrew SR Weston .3 20:42.0  
80 Davis, Ben SR Sturgis East Charter .3 20:42.9  
81 Sperb-Perreira, Guillherme SR Weston .3 20:44.7  
82 Pooler, Jacob SR Nauset .3 20:45.4  
83 King, Justin SR Lenox Memorial .3 20:45.7  
84 Johnson, Henry SR Abington .3 20:46.9  
85 Peak, Eben SR Marthas Vineyard .3 20:47.1  
86 O'Neil, Ben JR Medfield .3 20:48.8  
87 Karpicz, Aidan JR Somerset-Berkley .3 20:55.4  
88 Byrnes, Luke SR Foxborough .3 20:56.9  
89 Kennedy, Joshua SR Carver .3 20:57.4  
90 Tozlowski, Chris SR Plymouth South .3 20:59.4  
91 Daley, Thomas SR Wayland .3 21:01.1  
92 Freed, Ryan SR Rising Tide .3 21:02.3  
93 Sumison, McKay SR Weston .3 21:04.5  
94 Curney, Xavier SR Abington .3 21:05.0  
95 Garvey, Michael JR Adv. Math and Science Academy .3 21:06.5  
96 Ross, Sam JR Weston .3 21:07.2  
97 Denham , Nick SR Norton .3 21:07.4  
98 Callahan, Connor JR Foxborough .3 21:11.7  
99 Veraguas, Haven SR Hull/Cohasset .3 21:12.1  
100 DelSignore, Jon SR Sutton .3 21:17.7  
101 Sykes, Tom SR Marthas Vineyard .3 21:18.2  
102 Stafford, Henry SR Wayland .3 21:19.3  
103 Bates, Jake SR Sandwich .3 21:25.7  
104 Roberts, Matt SR Carver .3 21:26.5  
105 Hockenbury, Philip SR Hopedale .3 21:27.3  
106 Mackenzie, Kenny SR Bishop Stang .3 21:32.3  
107 Wheeler , Ryan SR Norton .3 21:38.1  
108 Bilodeau, Michael SR Sturgis East Charter .3 21:40.3  
109 Danielian, David SR Watertown .3 21:41.3  
110 Nunes, Lucas SR Dennis-Yarmouth .3 21:41.6  
111 Yantovsky, Ari SR Lenox Memorial .3 21:42.2  
112 Perry, Jordan SR Marian .3 21:44.4  
113 Spite, Miles SR Hanover .3 21:49.2  
114 Slack, Derek SR Somerset-Berkley .3 21:50.8  
115 Stolzenbach, Brian SR Medfield .3 21:50.8  
116 Fei, Matthew JR Weston .3 21:51.8  
117 Reddy, Joey SR Medfield .3 21:52.5  
118 Garczynski, Ryan SR Norwood .3 21:54.5  
119 Fournier, Brady SR Seekonk .3 21:54.6  
120 Sadek, Liam SR Hanover .3 21:54.7  
121 Jones, Dylan SR Adv. Math and Science Academy .3 21:55.3  
122 Stinnett, Alec SR Sturgis West Charter .3 21:56.8  
123 Packard, Joe SR Lenox Memorial .3 22:04.1  
124 DelGuidice, Michael SR Hull/Cohasset .3 22:07.1  
125 Chen, Youjin SR Whitinsville Christian .3 22:08.7  
126 Mirasola, Nick SR Hanover .3 22:11.6  
127 Hamann, Zach SR Innovation Academy .3 22:14.4  
128 Roth, Zachary SR Nauset .3 22:30.0  
129 MacMartin, Cameron SR Nauset .3 22:30.4  
130 Hamaty, Brendan SR Nauset .3 22:33.3  
131 Wardwell, Harrison SR Bishop Stang .3 22:38.2  
132 Flamos, Nick SR Hanover .3 22:39.4  
133 Helfrich, Ben SR Falmouth .3 22:41.3  
134 Petrocelli, Joe SR Hanover .3 22:43.6  
135 Beer, Christian SR Nauset .3 22:48.0  
136 O'Connor, Patrick SR Medfield .3 22:49.6  
137 Quintal-Barriere, Matthew SR Rising Tide .3 22:50.0  
138 Colosimo, Luca SR Norwood .3 22:50.8  
139 Rambacher, Calvin SR Littleton .3 22:52.1  
140 Putnam, Ethan SR West Bridgewater .3 22:59.4  
141 Terrell, Isaac JR Marian .3 23:01.0  
142 Cote, Alex SO Littleton .3 23:01.7  
143 Dines, Jared SR Wayland .3 23:03.1  
144 McTeague, Ethan SR Innovation Academy .3 23:05.7  
145 Noonan, Robert SR Norwood .3 23:09.6  
146 Quackenbush, Dan SR Keefe Technical .3 23:14.0  
147 Flaherty, Will SR Hanover .3 23:18.0  
148 Gauba, Paras SR Adv. Math and Science Academy .3 23:20.7  
149 Garfield, Noah SR Medfield .3 23:25.1  
150 Miller, Nathan SR Carver .3 23:25.4  
151 Quinn, Patrick SR Sturgis West Charter .3 23:27.7  
152 Deboer, Zach SR Hanover .3 23:37.8  
153 Garcia, Christian SR Keefe Technical .3 23:58.6  
154 Fedor, Aidan JR Medfield .3 24:11.1  
155 Gasparro, Ryan SR Marian .3 24:17.5  
156 Wang, Alex SR Marian .3 24:28.8  
157 Mazagonwalla , Aidan SR Dighton-Rehoboth .3 24:45.1  
158 Vernes, Spencer SR Keefe Technical .3 24:45.3  
159 De Leon, Alex SR Keefe Technical .3 24:47.2  
160 Levin, Sam SR Wayland .3 24:47.6  
161 Frank, Ryan SR Hanover .4 25:10.8  
162 Mohammad, Saleem SR Hanover .4 25:10.8