22nd Annual Ted Dutkiewicz Memorial Races Date: 09-23-17   Venue: East Longmeadow - East Longmeadow, MA
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Boys 2.2 Mile Run CC Boys Fresh Girls 2.67 Mile Run CC G large Scho
Boys 2.67 Mile Run CC B Large Scho Girls 2.67 Mile Run CC G Small Scho
Boys 2.67 Mile Run CC B Small Scho Girls 2.2 Mile Run CC Girls Fresh
Boys 2.2 Mile Run CC Boys Fresh Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:10:12 14:02 39 2 4 9 10 14 16 17
2 1:12:25 14:29 51 1 3 7 18 22    
3 1:13:59 14:47 67 5 6 15 20 21 27 28
4 1:17:30 15:30 83 8 11 12 19 33    
5 1:25:00 17:00 129 13 25 29 30 32 35  
Boys 2.2 Mile Run CC Boys Fresh Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Simmons, Dennis SO Mohawk Trail 5:34.1 12:14.9  
2 Mushenko, Nick SR East Longmeadow 5:58.7 13:09.1 1
3 Donohue, Jack SR Frontier 6:00.0 13:11.8 2
4 Galietta, Zach SR East Longmeadow 6:01.8 13:15.9 3
5 Robinson, Brett SR Frontier 6:05.6 13:24.2 4
6 Adam, Maxwell FR Lenox Memorial 6:05.8 13:24.7 5
7 Love, Dennis FR Lenox Memorial 6:06.5 13:26.3 6
8 O'Malley, Patrick JR Pope Francis 6:20.2 13:56.3  
9 Williamson, Luke JR East Longmeadow 6:22.0 14:00.3 7
10 Jaskulski, Rod JR Agawam 6:23.5 14:03.6  
11 Nylund, Connor FR Southwick-Tolland 6:24.2 14:05.2 8
12 Clemente, Dylan FR Frontier 6:24.6 14:06.2 9
13 Ocampo, Hector JR Chicopee 6:25.9 14:08.9  
14 Mattson, K.C. SR Frontier 6:33.6 14:25.8 10
15 Drenan, Aidan FR Southwick-Tolland 6:35.8 14:30.8 11
16 Cameron, Brockbank SR Southwick-Tolland 6:36.1 14:31.4 12
17 Davis , Jamel SR Chicopee Comprehensive 6:47.4 14:56.3 13
18 LaBarbera, Christopher SR Frontier 6:51.4 15:05.1 14
19 McCormack, Andy FR Lenox Memorial 6:55.3 15:13.7 15
20 Kaufmann, Aidan SR Pope Francis 6:59.4 15:22.7  
21 Alber, Thomas JR Frontier 7:01.1 15:26.4 16
22 Sharp, Kai JR Frontier 7:01.3 15:26.8 17
23 Gao, Ricky SR East Longmeadow 7:10.4 15:46.8 18
24 Zahner, Noah SR Southwick-Tolland 7:12.3 15:50.9 19
25 Collingwood, Noah JR Lenox Memorial 7:13.3 15:53.3 20
26 Colby, Corriveau JR Pope Francis 7:13.5 15:53.7  
27 Blake, Kevin JR Lenox Memorial 7:17.3 16:02.1 21
28 Woods, Lucas JR Agawam 7:17.5 16:02.5  
29 Nguyen, Dan SR East Longmeadow 7:22.6 16:13.6 22
30 Sackrey, Oliver JR Frontier 7:24.0 16:16.8 23
31 Shattuck, Jake FR Frontier 7:28.2 16:26.0 24
32 Paglia, Michael JR Chicopee 7:29.2 16:28.1  
33 Moran, Jordan SR Chicopee Comprehensive 7:33.9 16:38.5 25
34 LeBlanc, Brendan JR Agawam 7:42.6 16:57.6  
35 Martino, Ben JR Frontier 7:43.3 16:59.3 26
36 Arseneau, Mitchell FR Lenox Memorial 7:44.6 17:02.0 27
37 Goodwin, Elias JR Frontier 7:49.6 17:13.1  
38 Liu, Cheng JR Lenox Memorial 7:50.3 17:14.7 28
39 Beyette, Dravin SR Chicopee Comprehensive 7:54.6 17:24.1 29
40 Gunawardana, Hashtika SO Hampden Charter 8:02.2 17:40.7  
41 McLaughlin, Jack JR Chicopee Comprehensive 8:03.5 17:43.7 30
42 Kruszyna, Jonah SR Lenox Memorial 8:15.2 18:09.3 31
43 Gallant , Matthew JR Chicopee Comprehensive 8:19.3 18:18.5 32
44 Paluchawski, Juliusz SR Pope Francis 8:19.6 18:19.0  
45 Wescott, Michael FR Southwick-Tolland 8:25.8 18:32.7 33
46 Laflamme, Hudson JR Hampden Charter 8:39.9 19:03.7  
47 Ingalls, Spencer JR Lenox Memorial 8:45.7 19:16.6 34
48 Ruel, Joe JR Agawam 8:54.2 19:35.3  
49 Demers, Ethan JR Chicopee Comprehensive 9:09.9 20:09.8 35
50 Pillement, Nathan JR Frontier 9:38.1 21:11.7  
51 Perryman, Ja key SR Duggan Academy 10:35.6 23:18.3  
52 Zeoli, James SO Frontier 12:14.0 26:57.0  
Girls 2.67 Mile Run CC G large Scho Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:34:18 18:51 21 1 2 3 5 10 11 16
2 1:47:52 21:34 76 6 12 17 20 21    
3 1:47:50 21:34 78 7 8 18 22 23 25 27
4 1:47:08 21:25 81 4 9 13 26 29 30 35
5 2:01:53 24:22 128 14 15 31 32 36    
Girls 2.67 Mile Run CC G large Scho Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Ross, Sarah JR Agawam 6:45.4 18:02.3 1
2 Dustin, Erin SR Agawam 6:51.8 18:19.5 2
3 Dustin, Katie SR Agawam 6:58.5 18:37.2 3
4 Cantela, Cheyenne SR Chicopee Comprehensive 7:02.9 18:48.9 4
5 Beaver, Kim JR Agawam 7:10.8 19:10.3 5
6 Laughlin, Kay SR East Longmeadow 7:21.5 19:38.8 6
7 Phipps, Damahya SR Springfield Central 7:25.3 19:48.8 7
8 Kenney, Michaela SR Springfield Central 7:29.6 20:00.4 8
9 Foster, Kristen SR Chicopee Comprehensive 7:30.1 20:01.6 9
10 Kamukala, Miranda SR Agawam 7:33.0 20:09.3 10
11 Sonsini, Sara SR Agawam 7:40.5 20:29.4 11
12 Clay, Sophia SR East Longmeadow 7:46.6 20:45.7 12
13 Costello, Rosemary SR Chicopee Comprehensive 7:56.5 21:12.2 13
14 Figueroa, Ana SR Chicopee 7:58.9 21:18.6 14
15 Moreno, Denisha SR Chicopee 7:59.9 21:21.3 15
16 Tedeschi, Lena SR Agawam 8:13.8 21:58.4 16
17 Dimitroglou, Maria SR East Longmeadow 8:17.0 22:06.9 17
18 Squires, Emily SR Springfield Central 8:26.3 22:31.7 18
19 Taylor, Alex SR Agawam 8:26.4 22:32.1 19
20 Mailloux, Jocelyn SR East Longmeadow 8:28.4 22:37.3 20
21 Ryan, Margaret JR East Longmeadow 8:31.0 22:44.2 21
22 Sullivan, Kalia SR Springfield Central 8:31.1 22:44.5 22
23 Otero, Rachel SR Springfield Central 8:31.2 22:44.9 23
24 Ruel, Sarah SR Agawam 8:31.4 22:45.4 24
25 Jonsson, Malin SR Springfield Central 8:33.7 22:51.5 25
26 Hildebrand, Kayla SR Chicopee Comprehensive 8:36.2 22:58.0 26
27 Fernandes, Giovanna SR Springfield Central 8:36.6 22:59.2 27
28 Coburn, Destiny SR Springfield Central 9:01.0 24:04.4 28
29 Wloch, Natalia JR Chicopee Comprehensive 9:02.5 24:08.4 29
30 Pietskowski, Brittany SR Chicopee Comprehensive 9:07.2 24:21.1 30
31 Mitchell, Gina SR Chicopee 9:34.2 25:33.0 31
32 Ahuantl, Irene SR Chicopee 9:34.5 25:33.9 32
33 Woodford, Amanda SR Agawam 9:41.0 25:51.1 33
34 Giovanni-Yarnell, Emilia JR Springfield Central 9:43.8 25:58.6 34
35 Robinson, Zoe SR Chicopee Comprehensive 9:50.2 26:15.8 35
36 Asselin, Ashley SR Chicopee 10:31.9 28:07.1 36
37 Bousquet, Liz SR Agawam 10:34.8 28:14.9  
38 Santana, Mya SR Springfield Central 10:37.6 28:22.4 37
39 Ta, Kristy SR Springfield Central 11:30.7 30:44.0  
40 Dion, Meadow SR Agawam 11:31.4 30:46.0  
41 Melendez, Jennifer SR Springfield Central 12:54.6 34:28.0  
42 Phan, Elizabeth SR Springfield Central 13:47.0 36:48.0  
Boys 2.67 Mile Run CC B Large Scho Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:18:38 15:43 21 2 3 4 5 7 9 10
2 1:24:51 16:58 61 6 8 12 17 18 24 26
3 1:30:58 18:11 108 1 19 20 33 35 39 41
4 1:33:09 18:37 116 13 14 23 28 38 43  
5 1:32:45 18:33 125 16 22 25 30 32 34 36
Boys 2.67 Mile Run CC B Large Scho Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Beaver, Jason SR Agawam 5:41.3 15:11.2 1
2 Benoit, Jordon SR Chicopee Comprehensive 5:46.7 15:25.5 2
3 Andino, Ihsaak SR Chicopee Comprehensive 5:48.2 15:29.6 3
4 Garriga, Luis SR Chicopee Comprehensive 5:48.3 15:29.8 4
5 Terkelsen, Matthew SR Chicopee Comprehensive 5:59.2 15:59.0 5
6 Carr, Shermon SR Springfield Central 6:04.8 16:13.9 6
7 Stallman, Shane JR Chicopee Comprehensive 6:05.2 16:15.0 7
8 Lee, Tyreese SR Springfield Central 6:08.9 16:25.0 8
9 Richards, Dylan SR Chicopee Comprehensive 6:15.3 16:41.9 9
10 Provenzano, Cameron JR Chicopee Comprehensive 6:16.2 16:44.4 10
11 Smith, Daniel JR Chicopee Comprehensive 6:18.3 16:50.0 11
12 Leung, Peter SR Springfield Central 6:22.5 17:01.1 12
13 Baran, Mike SR Chicopee 6:24.4 17:06.1 13
14 Terlik, Hunter JR Chicopee 6:24.9 17:07.7 14
15 Theberge, Garret JR Chicopee Comprehensive 6:26.6 17:12.1 15
16 Sarnelli, Andrew SR East Longmeadow 6:31.4 17:24.9 16
17 Maldanado- Martinez, Jeremy SR Springfield Central 6:32.4 17:27.7 17
18 Campbell, Paul SR Springfield Central 6:38.5 17:43.9 18
19 Carmel, John SR Agawam 6:41.3 17:51.5 19
20 Conway, Josh SR Agawam 6:42.4 17:54.4 20
21 O'Brien , Samuel SR Chicopee Comprehensive 6:43.3 17:56.7 21
22 Dimitroglou, Philippos SR East Longmeadow 6:44.9 18:01.0 22
23 Gordon, Theodore JR Chicopee Comprehensive 6:48.2 18:09.7  
24 Delazkevich, Michael SR Chicopee 6:54.3 18:26.1 23
25 Thompson, Mike SR Springfield Central 6:57.8 18:35.4 24
26 Guimaraes, Marco SR East Longmeadow 7:01.6 18:45.6 25
27 Langlitz, Brennan JR Springfield Central 7:01.8 18:46.1 26
28 Gonzalez, Justin SR Springfield Central 7:03.5 18:50.6 27
29 Gagnon, Jude SR Chicopee 7:04.6 18:53.5 28
30 Harrington, Griffin SR Springfield Central 7:06.0 18:57.4 29
31 Maillioux, Brandon JR East Longmeadow 7:06.3 18:58.2 30
32 Russell, Ben SR Springfield Central 7:07.7 19:02.0 31
33 Gordon, Zackary SR Chicopee Comprehensive 7:10.1 19:08.3  
34 Escalante-Roque, Dominic SR Springfield Central 7:13.9 19:18.5  
35 Adamczyk, Nicholas SR Chicopee Comprehensive 7:19.3 19:32.7  
36 Brunette, Nelson SR East Longmeadow 7:20.3 19:35.6 32
37 Martin, Gerald SR Springfield Central 7:23.0 19:42.7  
38 Kasparek, Adam SR Agawam 7:26.4 19:51.9 33
39 Roumeliotis, Daniel SR East Longmeadow 7:27.2 19:53.9 34
40 Charest, Nick SR Agawam 7:33.2 20:10.0 35
41 Donaghue, Jack SR East Longmeadow 7:36.8 20:19.6 36
42 LeBeau, Ethan SR Springfield Central 7:37.6 20:21.7  
43 Echevarria, Franky SR Springfield Central 7:50.2 20:55.4  
44 Mazhar, Mumin SR Springfield Central 7:56.4 21:12.0  
45 Wilson, Turner SR East Longmeadow 8:02.2 21:27.3 37
46 Lantigua Espinal, Wilman SR Chicopee 8:05.3 21:35.7 38
47 Rowe, Matthew SR Agawam 8:15.5 22:02.9 39
48 LeBeau, Keegan SR Springfield Central 8:42.2 23:14.1  
49 Turnberg, Greg SR East Longmeadow 8:46.1 23:24.5 40
50 Dion, Zach SR Agawam 8:47.7 23:29.0 41
51 Leone, Sam SR East Longmeadow 9:22.8 25:02.7 42
52 Metzger, Nick SR Springfield Central 9:30.2 25:22.3  
53 Gardner, Gavin SR Chicopee 9:45.7 26:03.7 43
54 Sosa, Rafael SR Springfield Central 10:32.6 28:09.0  
55 Zanetti, Ciro SR Springfield Central 11:31.4 30:46.0  
56 Benoit, Chris JR Springfield Central 13:20.4 35:37.0  
Boys 2.67 Mile Run CC B Small Scho Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:21:39 16:19 36 1 3 8 10 14 17 18
2 1:23:58 16:47 48 2 5 6 15 20 24 27
3 1:24:15 16:51 49 4 9 11 12 13 16 21
4 1:36:17 19:15 116 7 25 26 28 30 31 32
5 Duggan Academy 1:45:40 21:08 166 22 33 35 37 39    
Boys 2.67 Mile Run CC B Small Scho Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Carey, Carsten SR Frontier 5:34.5 14:53.0 1
2 Markey, Daniel SR Pope Francis 5:45.4 15:22.2 2
3 Carroll, William SR Southwick-Tolland 5:45.7 15:22.9  
4 Carey, Peter JR Frontier 5:51.5 15:38.5 3
5 Yee, Ted JR Lenox Memorial 5:56.8 15:52.5 4
6 Ashe, Matt SR Pope Francis 5:57.9 15:55.5 5
7 Ordonez, Bryce SR Pope Francis 6:00.4 16:02.2 6
8 Audette, Nick SR Sabis Intl Charter 6:14.7 16:40.4 7
9 Litskoski, Ben SR Frontier 6:15.1 16:41.6 8
10 Young, Colin JR Lenox Memorial 6:18.6 16:50.8 9
11 Dejnak, Daniel SR Frontier 6:18.7 16:51.1 10
12 Carroll, Ely JR Lenox Memorial 6:22.5 17:01.3 11
13 Rudzinskas, Herkus SR Lenox Memorial 6:25.0 17:07.9 12
14 Collins, Tristan SR Lenox Memorial 6:30.9 17:23.7 13
15 Tsaplin, George JR Frontier 6:35.3 17:35.3 14
16 Jansen, Matt SR Southwick-Tolland 6:36.5 17:38.6  
17 James, Gabriel SR Pope Francis 6:37.6 17:41.5 15
18 Conlon, Andrew SR Lenox Memorial 6:37.7 17:41.8 16
19 Robinson, Brandyn SR Frontier 6:41.1 17:50.7 17
20 Roberts, Ben SR Frontier 6:42.4 17:54.4 18
21 Koski, Phaelon SR Frontier 6:44.9 18:01.0 19
22 Hiskins, Tavis SR Hampden Charter 6:48.3 18:10.1  
23 Wesley, Derek SR Pope Francis 7:06.0 18:57.3 20
24 King, Justin SR Lenox Memorial 7:06.2 18:57.8 21
25 Daniels, Jayden SR Duggan Academy 7:10.7 19:09.8 22
26 Balis, George SR Frontier 7:12.5 19:14.7 23
27 Tate, Tamil SR Pope Francis 7:16.8 19:26.3 24
28 Rivera, Antonio SR Sabis Intl Charter 7:22.2 19:40.6 25
29 West, Kevin SR Sabis Intl Charter 7:23.0 19:42.6 26
30 Patel, Kush SR Pope Francis 7:25.2 19:48.7 27
31 Campbell, Jahmal SR Sabis Intl Charter 7:30.9 20:03.8 28
32 Lawton-Curtis, Joey SR Frontier 7:31.8 20:06.3 29
33 Grilli, Jake SR Southwick-Tolland 7:33.0 20:09.5  
34 Evans, Jacob SO Sabis Intl Charter 7:33.2 20:10.0 30
35 Trueswell, Eric SR Frontier 7:34.0 20:12.0  
36 Pieczarka, Brent SR Sabis Intl Charter 7:36.6 20:19.0 31
37 Hines, Roy SR Sabis Intl Charter 7:41.7 20:32.7 32
38 Coates, Cassius SR Duggan Academy 7:46.3 20:44.9 33
39 Packard, Joe SR Lenox Memorial 7:46.5 20:45.6 34
40 Fortunati, Jonah SR Duggan Academy 7:53.0 21:02.9 35
41 Yantovsky, Ari SR Lenox Memorial 7:55.8 21:10.3 36
42 Deleon, Aiden SR Duggan Academy 8:22.0 22:20.2 37
43 Blake, Daneion SR Sabis Intl Charter 8:22.4 22:21.4 38
44 Warren, Taylor SR Duggan Academy 8:23.2 22:23.4 39
45 Alicea, Luis SO Sabis Intl Charter 9:41.7 25:53.0 40
Girls 2.67 Mile Run CC G Small Scho Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:30:49 18:09 30 3 5 6 7 9 13 26
2 1:36:50 19:22 62 2 11 12 17 20 21 29
3 1:41:23 20:16 80 4 8 14 23 31 33 34
4 1:43:58 20:47 90 15 16 18 19 22 24 30
5 1:42:52 20:34 95 1 10 25 27 32    
Girls 2.67 Mile Run CC G Small Scho Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Boutin, Emily SR Pope Francis 6:07.8 16:21.9 1
2 Davis, Meghan SR Mohawk Trail 6:08.9 16:24.8  
3 McCann, Sydney SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:16.9 16:46.3 2
4 Huth, Ellen JR Lenox Memorial 6:25.2 17:08.5 3
5 Drohen, Rebecca SR Southwick-Tolland 6:42.2 17:53.7 4
6 Sorrentino, Magdalena SR Lenox Memorial 6:45.7 18:03.2 5
7 Huth, Marion SR Lenox Memorial 6:49.9 18:14.4 6
8 Bachman, Ava FR Lenox Memorial 6:58.3 18:36.7 7
9 Peterson, Gabriela SR Southwick-Tolland 6:58.9 18:38.3 8
10 Najimy, Alice SR Lenox Memorial 7:02.2 18:47.2 9
11 Serrao, Briana SR Pope Francis 7:02.8 18:48.8 10
12 Clancy, Lin Mary SR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:05.7 18:56.6 11
13 Ranck, Madison SR Hampden Charter 7:07.7 19:01.8  
14 Solecki, Olivia JR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:18.4 19:30.3 12
15 Yee, Peggy SR Lenox Memorial 7:20.0 19:34.8 13
16 Couture, Reece SR Southwick-Tolland 7:25.1 19:48.4 14
17 Young, Greyson SR Frontier 7:40.7 20:29.9 15
18 Ferry, Fiona SR Frontier 7:42.2 20:33.9 16
19 Cericola, Adriana SR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:42.3 20:34.2 17
20 Egland, Angelina FR Frontier 7:46.2 20:44.7 18
21 Laus, Emily SR Frontier 7:47.8 20:49.1 19
22 Sullivan, Olivia SR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:53.0 21:02.9 20
23 Holmes, Katie SR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:57.1 21:13.9 21
24 Josephs, Adrienne SR Frontier 7:59.9 21:21.3 22
25 Drohen, Maggie SR Southwick-Tolland 8:05.2 21:35.3 23
26 Dennie, Skyler JR Frontier 8:08.9 21:45.3 24
27 Liquori, Carly SR Pope Francis 8:11.4 21:52.0 25
28 Najimy, Anna JR Lenox Memorial 8:16.0 22:04.2 26
29 Gonet, Alexandra SR Pope Francis 8:19.2 22:12.8 27
30 Younes, Victoria SR Hampden Charter 8:19.4 22:13.4  
31 Gamache, Lauren SR Lenox Memorial 8:20.2 22:15.4 28
32 Katz, Charlie SR Dennis-Yarmouth 8:20.5 22:16.2 29
33 Howes, Fiona FR Frontier 8:24.4 22:26.6 30
34 Miranda, Sara SR Sabis Intl Charter 8:38.0 23:03.1  
35 Mullin, Eliza SR Sabis Intl Charter 8:47.1 23:27.3  
36 Sanctuary, Elleigh FR Southwick-Tolland 8:47.3 23:27.7 31
37 Rodriguez, Angelina JR Pope Francis 8:50.8 23:37.1 32
38 McCorison, Kamryn SR Southwick-Tolland 8:57.5 23:55.2 33
39 Desroches, Melanie JR Southwick-Tolland 9:04.6 24:13.9 34
40 Nowicki, Nadia SO Sabis Intl Charter 9:10.3 24:29.1  
41 Gomez, Domenica SR Lenox Memorial 9:11.2 24:31.7 35
42 Carmona, Adriana SR Sabis Intl Charter 9:53.3 26:24.0  
43 Meritus, Lindsay SR Dennis-Yarmouth 11:32.2 30:48.0 36
44 Ocasio, Jailene SR Duggan Academy 12:32.9 33:30.0  
45 Brown, Truth SR Duggan Academy 12:34.4 33:34.0  
46 Klitzke, Eleanor SR Frontier 13:20.0 35:36.0 37
Girls 2.2 Mile Run CC Girls Fresh Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:19:16 15:51 27 1 3 5 6 12 13 15
2 1:22:24 16:28 58 2 4 11 18 23    
3 1:27:30 17:30 92 8 16 20 21 27 28 31
4 1:31:17 18:15 114 7 14 29 30 34    
5 1:43:23 20:40 142 9 10 38 42 43 46  
6 1:36:52 19:22 148 24 25 26 36 37    
7 2:05:23 25:04 209 39 40 41 44 45    
Girls 2.2 Mile Run CC Girls Fresh Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Scrimo, Jessie FR Lenox Memorial 6:52.3 15:07.0 1
2 Burnett, Amelia JR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:52.8 15:08.0 2
3 Doyle, Chloe SO Lenox Memorial 7:04.3 15:33.5 3
4 Rios, Gabriella SR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:04.4 15:33.7 4
5 Szewczyk, Erica SO Mohawk Trail 7:13.8 15:54.3  
6 Paul, Tabor SO Lenox Memorial 7:13.9 15:54.4 5
7 Zollo, Emma SR Agawam 7:14.0 15:54.7  
8 Wilk, Sydney FR Lenox Memorial 7:21.3 16:10.8 6
9 Letowska, Michelle SO Hampden Charter 7:25.3 16:19.7 7
10 Howard, Eva FR Frontier 7:26.5 16:22.2 8
11 Chimelis, Ashley SR Chicopee 7:27.8 16:25.0 9
12 Warzybok, Katherine JR Chicopee 7:28.5 16:26.5 10
13 Perez, Alina JR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:28.9 16:27.6 11
14 Lyon, Eva JR Lenox Memorial 7:30.5 16:31.0 12
15 Tisdale, Sophia JR Lenox Memorial 7:31.8 16:33.9 13
16 Bermudez, Jalexis JR Hampden Charter 7:39.5 16:50.9 14
17 Hastings, Mia JR Agawam 7:47.4 17:08.1  
18 Raser, Georgia FR Lenox Memorial 7:47.5 17:08.5 15
19 Vichi, Lia SR Frontier 7:48.3 17:10.1 16
20 Haddad, Julia JR Lenox Memorial 7:51.1 17:16.3 17
21 Gallagher, Delaney JR East Longmeadow 7:54.1 17:23.1  
22 Johnson, Savannah JR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:55.3 17:25.5 18
23 Cusimano, Carli SR Mohawk Trail 7:58.5 17:32.6  
24 Sorrentino, Emma SR Lenox Memorial 7:59.9 17:35.8 19
25 Pillement, Marine JR Frontier 8:00.3 17:36.6 20
26 Reading, Blanche SO Frontier 8:02.6 17:41.6 21
27 Codey, Jenna JR Lenox Memorial 8:03.1 17:42.8 22
28 Simmons, Savanah FR Mohawk Trail 8:04.7 17:46.4  
29 de Castro Martin, Leticia JR Dennis-Yarmouth 8:06.2 17:49.6 23
30 Baumann, Julia SO Lenox Memorial 8:06.3 17:49.9  
31 Griffith, Norah JR Pope Francis 8:09.1 17:55.9 24
32 Laprade, Marissa JR Pope Francis 8:14.6 18:08.1 25
33 Murphy, Abigail JR Lenox Memorial 8:16.8 18:12.9  
34 O"Brien, Hana SR East Longmeadow 8:18.6 18:16.9  
35 Calderon, Julia JR Pope Francis 8:20.5 18:21.1 26
36 Laughlin, Elizabeth JR East Longmeadow 8:21.6 18:23.4  
37 Young, Kensington JR Frontier 8:29.3 18:40.4 27
38 White, Sophia FR Southwick-Tolland 8:30.3 18:42.6  
39 Hanes, Malia JR Frontier 8:33.7 18:50.2 28
40 Berthiaume, Ashley SR Hampden Charter 8:33.9 18:50.5 29
41 Philpott, Natalie FR Hampden Charter 8:35.3 18:53.7 30
42 Gioscia, Marianna SR East Longmeadow 8:42.0 19:10.6  
43 Reis, Amelia SR Lenox Memorial 8:43.2 19:10.9  
44 Band, Sophia FR Frontier 8:48.0 19:21.5 31
45 Cohoon, Meaghan SR Frontier 8:52.6 19:31.7 32
46 Antropova, Anastasia JR Southwick-Tolland 8:52.9 19:32.3  
47 McGuiness, Megan SR Holyoke HS 9:11.1 20:12.3  
48 Boyden, Evelyn SR Frontier 9:13.2 20:16.9 33
49 Nearine, Kaylen FR Hampden Charter 9:15.7 20:22.6 34
50 Mathews, Nora SR Lenox Memorial 9:16.8 20:24.9  
51 Bezio, Catherine JR Frontier 9:23.6 20:39.8 35
52 Ayers, Brieajah SR Pope Francis 9:37.0 21:09.4 36
53 Rodriguez, Zelia FR Holyoke HS 9:37.3 21:09.9  
54 Carry, Cecilia FR Lenox Memorial 9:37.7 21:10.8  
55 Cooney, Isabelle SO Lenox Memorial 9:39.8 21:15.6  
56 Lavallee, Norah JR Pope Francis 9:41.3 21:18.8 37
57 Pignatelli, Mia SO Lenox Memorial 9:51.9 21:42.2  
58 McCorison, Lesley JR Southwick-Tolland 9:55.9 21:50.9  
59 Antropova, Alina JR Southwick-Tolland 10:02.4 22:05.2  
60 Beauregard, Kaylee JR Chicopee 10:06.4 22:14.1 38
61 Solivan, Johanibel FR Holyoke HS 10:07.3 22:15.9  
62 Alers, Genesis SR Chicopee Comprehensive 10:14.6 22:32.1 39
63 Smart, Mia JR Agawam 10:14.7 22:32.3  
64 Hebert, Taylor SR Chicopee Comprehensive 10:20.3 22:44.7 40
65 Wong, Catherine SO Sabis Intl Charter 10:44.2 23:37.1  
66 Tilbury, Lauren SR Chicopee Comprehensive 10:48.6 23:47.0 41
67 Kane, Lizzy JR Agawam 10:48.9 23:47.6  
68 Lonzcak, Madelyn SR Chicopee 10:57.1 24:05.6 42
69 Reid, Catriona SR Chicopee 11:00.5 24:12.9 43
70 Laboy, Adelis SO Sabis Intl Charter 11:16.4 24:48.1  
71 Hochfelder, Ali SR Lenox Memorial 11:53.7 26:10.0  
72 Pradhan, Swarnim JR Chicopee Comprehensive 12:41.9 27:56.0 44
73 Carson, Melissa JR Chicopee Comprehensive 12:54.6 28:24.0 45
74 Gebo, Hallie JR Chicopee 14:30.5 31:55.0 46
75 Santos, Aleissa FR Holyoke HS 14:31.0 31:56.0